Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Eagle Island XC Course

5,000 Meters Rising Stars Sec110:55 AM
5,000 Meters Rising Stars Sec211:30 AM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec11:20 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec21:50 PM
5,000 Meters Championship3:05 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity

Eagle Island XC Course

5,000 Meters Rising Stars10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec112:10 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec212:45 PM
5,000 Meters Championship2:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 6:46 PM, Fri, Oct 21

2016 Nike Cross Northwest  (coaches)

Please visit Registration.NikeCrossNationals.com for official meet registration

No entries will be accepted via athletic.net

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Rising Stars Sec1

Official Team Scores

1.Crusader Harriers50
2.Yakima Harriers62
3.Evanston Runners78
4.Run Brave B96
5.Brave Souls Track Club122
6.NW Premier Running A133
7.Arlington XC Club214
8.Charger XC223
9.Griak XC240
10.Lions XC242
11.Ohrc291
12.Lakewood XC Club337
13.Meridian Warpath354
 
1.18Rogelio Mares
16:57.3Yakima Harriers
2.18Moise Cook
17:02.2Yakima Harriers
3.19Tyrell Halladay
17:04.7Evanston Runners
4.19Austin Keetch
17:11.9 PRUna-Keetch
5.20Gage Reed
17:16.9 SRCdp
6.20Ryland McCullough
17:22.2Cdp
7.20Josh Harrison
17:25.1 SRUna-Harrison
8.20Simon Hill
17:26.3 SRUna-Hill
9.19Eric Beldon
17:27.0Crusader Harriers
10.19Graeme Earl
17:27.4Run Brave B
11.20Stanford Smith
17:38.1Brave Souls
12.20Declan O'Scannlain
17:38.4Crusader Harriers
13.20Harrison Reynolds
17:45.1Run Brave B
14.19Ethan Black
17:49.8Crusader Harriers
15.17Camren Horn
17:52.2NW Premier R
16.20JC Herring
17:55.4Cdp
17.20Cameron Alder
17:59.6 PRUna-Alder
18.20Steven Rowland
18:02.7Crusader Harriers
19.19Jacob Charbonneau
18:03.3Ohrc
20.18Antonio Heredia
18:03.9Yakima Harriers
21.19Bradshaw Haack
18:06.5Evanston Runners
22.20Mason Kirk
18:06.6Run Brave B
23.19Weston Wiley
18:08.2Evanston Runners
24.18Jonathan Valenzuela
18:08.6Yakima Harriers
25.20Dawson Crofts
18:10.5Evanston Runners
26.19Max Scott
18:12.5Crusader Harriers
27.18Sawyer Moon
18:16.2Brave Souls
28.20Lucas Martin
18:19.3Crusader Harriers
29.19Tommy Kallgren
18:19.9Crusader Harriers
30.17Luis Hernandez
18:20.2SE Pdx Racers
31.19James Magill
18:20.7NW Premier R
32.19Nathaniel Alexander
18:25.5Arlington XC Club
33.20Matt Roth
18:29.8Brave Souls
34.19Brennen Donahue
18:31.1Charger XC
35.18Camden Murray
18:32.2Grizzly Project
36.19Garrett Berger
18:33.2Evanston Runners
37.20Cooper Webb-Knudson
18:34.1Run Brave B
38.19Oscar Mendoza
18:34.2Yakima Harriers
39.18Miles Drake
18:35.0SE Pdx Racers
40.18Robert Parker
18:36.4NW Premier R
41.17Y'Zir Foster
18:42.1 PRClub
42.18Logan Thurman
18:42.4Cdp
43.18Jackson Darling
18:43.5Arlington XC Club
44.17Isaiah Homer
18:44.4Running Dawgs
45.19Ryson Sweeney
18:44.4 SRStag XC
46.18Matthew Caldwell
18:46.7NW Premier R
47.20Andrew Larson
18:50.9Brave Souls
48.18Jesus Valenzuela
18:56.2 PRYakima Harriers
49.18Lorenzo Curtis
18:57.1Club
50.20quinn kunz
18:57.2 PRUna-Kunz
51.18Caedmon Seekins
18:59.0Brave Souls
52.17Jerod Stolp
18:59.9Lions XC
53.19Levi Ashley
19:03.9 PRStag XC
54.19William Housley
19:09.1 PRUna-Housley
55.20Colton Farnsworth
19:10.5 PRUna-Farnsworth
56.20Nathan Valenzuela
19:15.0 SRYakima Harriers
57.19Blake Olsen
19:20.6 SRUna-Olsen-Blake
58.19Payton Lee
19:22.7Brave Souls
59.18Trevor Ross
19:28.9Club
60.18Hunter Johnson
19:31.0NW Premier R
61.17Jaden Kane
19:32.9Ohrc
62.19Martin Heredia
19:33.1 SRHermiston Ru
63.19Ian Ashby
19:34.7Griak XC
64.20Cade Johnson
19:35.4Run Brave B
65.17David Harris
19:35.6Grizzly Project
66.20Levi Roskelley
19:39.0Griak XC
67.17Collin Watts
19:39.5Arlington XC Club
68.19Warren Johnson
19:42.0Griak XC
69.20Ethan Sage
19:43.0Charger XC
70.19Dyer Healy
19:48.6Crusader Harriers
71.20Paul Slater
19:53.7Run Brave B
72.18Holden Fox
19:53.8SE Pdx Racers
73.17William Bryant
19:54.0NW Premier R
74.20Graham Orren
19:54.3Brave Souls
75.17Gibson Greenlee
19:56.2Lions XC
76.18Cade Warnock
19:57.1Lions XC
77.20Jay Graham
19:58.3 PRUna-Graham
78.20Ryan Netton
20:03.5Charger XC
79.20Freddy Ibarra
20:03.5Hermiston Ru
80.18Ben Lamb
20:05.6Charger XC
81.17Beau Taylor-Ladd
20:06.2Ohrc
82.20Jesus Castellanos
20:07.9Hermiston Ru
83.20Ronan Stewart
20:15.3Charger XC
84.18Mitchell Denke
20:16.1Brave Souls
85.Seth Buck
20:17.4 SRHermistno Ru
86.17Brayden Whiting
20:20.4Lions XC
87.18Joe Aydelotte
20:22.4Grizzly Project
88.20Jesse Stoddard
20:25.2Lakewood XC Club
89.18Skyler Hodges
20:31.5Griak XC
90.19Aaron Cohn
20:34.6Scappoose XC Club
91.20Ammon Ibarra
20:41.4Grizzly Project
92.19Carter Sperry
20:42.4Griak XC
93.19Alejandro Martinez
20:42.6Griak XC
94.20Charles Whinfield
20:44.1Evanston Runners
95.17Lucas Greenlee
20:44.8Lions XC
96.20Stephen Skiles
20:45.3Arlington XC Club
97.19Isaac Davis
20:51.2Arlington XC Club
98.18Igor Ribeiro
20:54.3Lakewood XC Club
99.18Zarchary Hartman
20:54.8Arlington XC Club
100.20Lex Anderson
21:00.0Fruitland XC
101.18Chris McCracken
21:00.9Aloha XC
102.20Bengt Rickbeil
21:05.6 SRBillings XC
103.18Tyler Woodland
21:11.8Griak XC
104.19Derek Toth
21:16.3Griak XC
105.20Mark Fitzharris
21:17.4Ohrc
106.20Caleb Hart
21:26.5Meridian Warpath
107.20Nelson Snow
21:27.2Meridian Warpath
108.18Nathan Chamberlin
21:30.9Charger XC
109.20Joe Trujillo
21:33.4Evanston Runners
110.17Tommy Duvall
21:37.7Griak XC
111.20CJ Baum
21:38.1Cutthroat
112.19Colman Johnson
21:39.8Cutthroat
113.20jacob maupin
21:44.3Griak XC
114.19Challen Rosander
21:48.2Ohrc
115.18Darren Thompson
21:59.2Brave Souls
116.20Andrew Dibble
21:59.8Meridian Warpath
117.19Carter Barrett
22:02.6Hawk Flock
118.20Ethan Stapleton
22:06.8Lakewood XC Club
119.17Aiken Zent
22:10.6Charger XC
120.19Linus Ruckman
22:11.4Cool Running
121.19Charlie Kentros
22:15.1 SROhrc
122.20Jake Morrow
22:24.6Cool Running
123.19Diven Naidu
22:27.2Ohrc
124.19Jeffrey Jennewein
22:36.8Lakewood XC Club
125.20Ethan Woodland
23:05.5Meridian Warpath
126.19Justin Letham
23:06.4Cutthroat
127.19Jacob Hardy
23:08.4Fruitland XC
128.19Holden Berg
23:34.8Lakewood XC Club
129.20Jack Dobbs
23:54.4Cutthroat
130.18Soren Lindseth
24:02.9Hawk Flock
131.20Pavlo Volos
24:37.2 PRLakewood XC Club
132.19Elliot Adams
26:22.1 PRHawk Flock
133.20Tanner Wilkenson
28:01.3Meridian Warpath
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Rising Stars Sec2

Official Team Scores

1.Axemen Running Club1
2.Central Oregon Track Club51
3.Stark Street Athletics Cl69
4.Apollos XC1
5.Apollos XC2
6.Sammamish Wolfpack161
7.Hawk Flock169
8.Axemen Running Club #2225
9.Run Brave1
10.svxc292
11.NW Premier Running2
12.Arlington XC Club324
13.Onward Knights355
 
1.19Zachary Weber
17:09.2Central Oreg
2.19Dylan Kalnbach
17:12.2Axemen Runni
3.19Hayden Banks
17:16.6 PRAxemen Runni
4.20Ben Nichols
17:18.4 SRApollos XC A
5.17Alex Olson
17:22.2Hawk Flock
6.18Connor Steele
17:23.7 PRCentral Oreg
7.18Spencer McNall
17:23.7Axemen Runni
8.19Jalen Harris
17:32.5Stark Street
9.19Ben Brown
17:35.1 SRStark Street
10.18Jackson Malace
17:47.2Central Oreg
11.17Griffin Coleman
17:47.4Axemen Runni
12.17Max Martin
17:51.5Stark Street
13.20Spencer Hardy
17:52.3Stark Street
14.17Easton Dean
17:53.7 PRUna-Dean
15.19Zac Shakespear
17:58.0 PRAxemen Runni
16.19Eric Johnson
18:00.1The Hungry Krew
17.18Jack McMillan
18:05.7 SRApollos XC B
18.20Robert Gorman
18:07.2 SRCentral Oreg
19.17Owen Riley
18:12.7Stark Street
20.20Carson Cummins
18:13.9Apollos XC A
21.19Sebastian Gudino
18:14.7Stark Street
22.20Jameson Westhead
18:15.2Stark Street
23.17James Mai
18:17.8Stark Street
24.19Sahir Sandhu
18:20.0Stark Street
25.17Casey Butz
18:20.2Apollos XC A
26.19Gavin Ross
18:21.7Apollos XC B
27.18Cole Rene
18:24.8Central Oreg
28.20Michael Graham
18:24.9Apollos XC B
29.17Zack Stetzel
18:25.7Hawk Flock
30.20Lars DeBoutte
18:27.4Apollos XC A
31.20Alex Woodall
18:29.8 PRSammamish Wolfpack
32.18Justin Qiu
18:31.5 SRSammamish Wolfpack
33.18Jonathan Richardson
18:34.7Central Oreg
34.18Thomas Clark
18:38.9The Hungry Krew
35.19Cameron Stuart
18:41.9 SRSammamish Wolfpack
36.17Colton Morgan
18:42.7Apollos XC A
37.18Sean McCulloch
18:43.4Axemen Runni
38.18Simon Bennett
18:49.7Apollos XC B
39.20John Migchelbrink
18:50.8Apollos XC B
40.19Tucker Olson
18:51.8Hawk Flock
41.19Connor McVay
18:52.2Axemen Runni
42.20Rhett Anderson
18:55.5 PRUna-Anderson
43.19Gota Koyama
18:57.6Apollos XC B
44.20Jonah Matteo
19:06.3NW Premier R
45.18Alex Dzubay
19:06.3Axemen Runni
46.17Nick Moll
19:07.8 SRAxemen Runni
47.20Logan Fisher
19:08.1Stark Street
48.20Oliver Wolf
19:15.9Sammamish Wolfpack
49.17Sergey Sharpe
19:18.8Apollos XC A
50.20Matthew Randall
19:21.0 PRFalcons Ctc
51.19Connor Bawden
19:27.8Onward Knights
52.17Bryan Gonzalez
19:27.9 PRLions XC
53.19Zach Schreiber
19:28.6Hawk Flock
54.17Austin Matzelle
19:29.1Sammamish Wolfpack
55.19Cole Pearson
19:31.8Apollos XC B
56.20Joe Halsey
19:38.2Stark Street
57.20Paul Becker-Brockh...
19:38.6Run Brave A
58.18Grayson McDowell
19:39.8Sammamish Wolfpack
59.20Dillon Foley
19:43.1 SRsvxc
60.19Jake Anderson
20:02.7Run Brave A
61.17Jake Sabitt
20:04.2Axemen Runni
62.19Calab Abenroth
20:06.2 PRArlington XC Club
63.20Ian Curtis
20:08.0 SRAxemen Runni
64.19Damien Anderson
20:11.9 SRGrubsnelle
65.20Race Rome
20:12.7 PRUna-Rome
66.20Nathan Zeng
20:13.6Sammamish Wolfpack
67.20Ammon Bracken
20:18.3NW Premier R
68.19Aidan Cantine
20:22.5 PRUna-Cantine
69.19James Longoria
20:23.0Axemen Runni
70.19Kaleb Peterson
20:24.2Run Brave A
71.19Kholton Garrard
20:26.6 PRsvxc
72.17Ryan Randall
20:29.4 PRFalcons Ctc
73.19Joshua Cook
20:32.1Arlington XC Club
74.18Tyler Ivester
20:35.2Arlington XC Club
75.20Brayden Hahn
20:44.2 SRsvxc
76.19Conner Mowery
20:44.2Axemen Runni
77.17Whitman Jones
20:51.7 PRsvxc
78.20Roger Moore
20:52.7Run Brave A
79.20Tyler Shakespear
20:53.6 SRAxemen Runni
80.20Max Thompson
20:54.8 SRsvxc
81.18Noah Logan
20:58.5Hawk Flock
82.20Ethan Aldrich
21:05.9NW Premier R
83.20Spencer Howes
21:09.7 SRsvxc
84.20Ryan Olson
21:26.2Hawk Flock
85.17Simon Olsen
21:30.6 SRsvxc
86.17Hunter Schertz
21:39.9NW Premier R
87.18Chen Hong Zheng
21:41.4NW Premier R
88.17Zach Battaglia
22:02.1Onward Knights
89.18Will Gattiker
22:22.3Run Brave A
90.18John Hawkins
22:25.2Central Oreg
91.19Soli Harris
22:27.8Lions XC
92.17Ty De Voe
22:28.1Lions XC
93.17Fisher Adams
22:31.7Lions XC
94.18Matthew Vermeer
22:35.9Lions XC
95.19Harrison Kent
22:49.3Onward Knights
96.18Cameron O'Brien
22:51.0 PRRun Brave A
97.17Graeme Holliday
23:39.0The Hungry Krew
98.17Casey Sharpe
24:26.5Arlington XC Club
99.20Austin Schute
24:34.9Onward Knights
100.20Ben Lombardi
24:45.7Grubsnelle
101.19Ezra Nicol
25:56.0 SRArlington XC Club
102.19Ben Hermes
25:56.2Onward Knights
103.20Grant Smith
26:08.6Onward Knights
104.19Carter Kolpitke
26:09.0Onward Knights
105.19Jacob Battaglia
26:16.6Onward Knights
106.19Kyler Cowan
26:16.7Viper RC
107.17Minh Tran
26:28.3Viper RC
108.19Kenny Janzer
26:57.5Onward Knights
109.19Kohl Biggs
27:04.7Onward Knights
110.17Hernan Diaz
27:12.8Onward Knights
111.20Kaden Cowan
27:14.5Viper RC
112.19Bailey Cunningham
27:14.7Onward Knights
113.19Jack Kolpitke
28:11.4Onward Knights
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec2

Official Team Scores

1.Spartan XC141
2.South Central Running Clu149
3.Arlington XC Club244
4.Viking Track Club250
5.Jackson Hole Running Club254
6.Eagles Nest XC264
7.Snohomish279
8.Hood River Track Club281
9.Tte Elite347
10.Grizzly Project357
11.Gig XC372
12.Troutdale Trouts377
13.Bozeman XC A388
14.West Plains396
15.Red Bird XC453
16.North Spokane XC Club A465
17.Grant Park Harriers481
18.West Salem Harriers485
19.Green River Cross Country495
20.Stag XC593
21.Hawks XC608
22.Frenchtown Striders613
23.Sammamish Wolfpack640
24.Sandpoint Harriers641
25.Run Brave650
26.Millwood XC656
27.Spartan running club A685
28.Bozeman XC B689
29.Ridgefield Runners701
30.'merhica746
31.Club753
32.Hkxc792
33.Running Dawgs792
34.Lakewood XC Club794
35.svxc877
36.Hillsdale Harriers898
37.Cool Running923
38.Hermiston Running Club935
39.Water Tower XC club988
40.Wings of America1010
41.North Spokane XC Club #21036
42.Tahoma1073
43.Pantalones Rapidos1107
44.Bainbridge XC B1186
45.Better than Bacon1187
46.Scappoose XC Club1244
47.Team High Altittude1312
48.Club Sugar-Salem B1416
49.Spartan running club B1422
50.Bainbridge XC C1473
 
1.19Nichola Russell
15:53.8Onward Knigh
2.17Aaron leavens
16:04.9Snohomish
3.20Daniel Dixon
16:16.2 PRUna-Dixon
4.18Cannon Leavitt
16:17.0 SRUna-Leavitt
5.20Stetson Moss
16:22.0 SRUna-Moss
6.19Zach Erikson
16:22.4Tigers XC
7.17Jacob Nicholson
16:22.6Millwood XC
8.17Kristohpher Braunb...
16:23.3 PRUna-Braunber
9.17Nic Robinson
16:24.1 PRUna-Robinson-Nic
10.17Cody Bollum
16:25.2Stag XC
11.17Jake Pearson
16:28.6 PRUna-Pearson
12.19Gabriel Dinnel
16:30.7 PRUna-Dinnel
13.17Jacob Grinwis
16:32.1 PRUna-Grinwis
14.17jacob Bromham
16:35.4Hood River T
15.17Jackson McFaul
16:36.5South Centra
16.17Kevin Mullin
16:37.6Arlington XC
17.19Patrick Korus
16:38.3South Centra
18.17Braden Reichl
16:38.4Green River
19.18Matt Williams
16:38.6Jackson Hole
20.17Keaton Holt
16:39.1Grant Park H
21.18Dash Penney
16:40.8'merhica
22.17Nate Robinson
16:42.7 PRUna-Robinson-Nat
23.18Ashton Siwek
16:43.2Grizzly Proj
24.18Henry Raff
16:43.7 PRUna-Raff
25.18Griffin Ganz
16:44.2Spartan XC
26.17William Kimball
16:44.6Spartan XC
27.18Cache Traveller
16:45.6 SRUna-Travelle
28.18Connor Edson
16:47.9Spartan XC
29.18Brennan Anderson
16:48.3Club Sugar-S
30.18Liam Anderson
16:49.9Snohomish
31.17Ethan Karlinsey
16:54.1Viking Track
32.18Matt Goddard
16:55.0Snohomish
33.18Nathan Willins
16:55.3Club
34.19Jalen Javurek
16:55.7Red Bird XC
35.18Elijah Boyd
16:57.2 SRUna-Boyd
36.17Jesse Wiley
16:57.7Hood River T
37.18Carter Ledwith
16:57.9South Centra
38.19Gabe Garboden
16:58.0Eugene Centr
39.18Nolan Carroll
16:59.0Gig XC
40.17Jack Shields
16:59.3Gig XC
41.17Jaiden Rowe
17:00.5Frenchtown S
42.18Fabian Elizondo Jr.
17:01.0West Salem H
43.17Makennan Hurd
17:01.1Spartan XC
44.20Ethan Harper
17:01.6Red Bird XC
45.17David Wilcox
17:01.7 PRJuneau Thund
46.17Tim Ivanishchuk
17:02.0 SRTroutdale Tr
47.18Brayden Kovick
17:02.6 SRGreen River
48.19Blake Landry
17:03.3Arlington XC
49.20Barry Diedericks
17:03.7Eagles Nest
50.17Anthony Ghiorso
17:03.8Grizzly Proj
51.18Will Grassel
17:03.9Loyal Sons o
52.17Andy Solano
17:04.3Troutdale Tr
53.17Kalen McNatt
17:04.4 PRUna-McNatt
54.19Alec Kness
17:04.4North Spokan
55.19John Wetzstoen
17:06.0Tte Elite
56.17Seth Palmquist
17:06.2 PRJackson Hole
56.18Seth Vinger
17:06.2 SRBozeman XC
58.18Dawson Andrews
17:06.5Arlington XC
59.20Bas Holland
17:06.6West Plains
60.18Brock Rugg
17:06.6 SRFrenchtown S
61.18Ciarnin McNeil
17:07.6Ridgefield R
62.18Connor Truax
17:07.8Hood River T
63.18Lucas Pierson
17:07.9Bellarmine X
64.17Gabriel Sikora
17:08.4 PRUna-Sikora
65.18Sakti Woodbury
17:09.4 PRUna-Woodbury
66.17Josh Fritz
17:09.7Run Brave
67.21Sam Griffith
17:10.7Eagles Nest
68.20Griffin May
17:11.0 SRBozeman XC
69.18Liam Elias
17:11.0Viking Track
70.17Pablo Lopez
17:11.1Running Dawg
71.18Gabriel Smith-Nilsen
17:11.9 PRUna-Smith-Ni
72.20Jenner Sapeinza
17:12.0Eagles Nest
73.20Wil Smith
17:12.5South Centra
74.19Silas Chapman
17:12.5North Spokan
75.18Ezra Berg
17:13.4Red Bird XC
76.17Jared Wright
17:13.8 PRUna-Wright
77.19Ryley Vandergriend
17:14.4North Spokan
78.19Allen Aby
17:14.4Eagles Nest
79.19Arne Ellefson-Carnes
17:14.7Juneau Thund
80.20Jack Carney
17:14.8 PRJackson Hole
81.17Cody Ranfranz
17:15.9 PRBig Island XC
82.20Sam Bennett
17:16.4Tte Elite
83.18Sam Dickmann
17:17.4Water Tower
84.18Matt Uzzle
17:18.2Aloha XC
85.19August Albers
17:19.6 PRRidgefield R
86.19Matthew Frazeur
17:19.7Stayton Runn
87.17Matt Christianson
17:20.2West Plains
88.18Brayden Schultz
17:20.5Viking Track
89.18Fred Kerr
17:21.2Grant Park H
90.19Mac Stayrk
17:22.0Jackson Hole
91.18Juan Saavedra
17:22.5 SRUna-Saavedra
92.19Cole Grieb
17:22.8 PRUna-Grieb
93.17Cody Westerman
17:22.9Stag XC
94.18Ray Vernon
17:23.5Viking Track
95.18Andrew Vernon
17:23.6Viking Track
96.19Brett Bergler
17:24.2South Centra
97.17Eirik Haugbro
17:24.4Hawks XC
98.19Kenney McElroy
17:24.8Tte Elite
99.18Anders Nielson
17:24.9South Centra
100.17Drake Johnson
17:25.6West Plains
101.18Taylor Hill
17:26.1Club Sugar-S
102.18Cooper Shea
17:26.2Run Brave
103.17Brendon Fetsch
17:27.0Eagles Nest
104.17Ziggy Bartholomy
17:27.0 PRBig Island XC
105.19Cooper Traveller
17:27.0 PRUna-Travelle
106.18elkin parker
17:27.1Hood River T
107.19Troy Prince-Butter...
17:27.1 PRUna-Prince-B
108.17Alexander Laucius
17:27.2Spartan XC
109.18Wyatt Peck
17:27.5 SRsvxc
110.19Noah Loftis
17:29.1Arlington XC
111.20Marcus David
17:29.4 PRUna-David
112.17Eric Clingenpeel
17:29.5Green River
113.17Hunter Schiess
17:30.5West Salem H
114.17Ben Johnson
17:30.6West Salem H
115.18Finlay Adamson
17:30.6Gig XC
116.18Cody Skay
17:30.9Millwood XC
117.17Anthony Meza
17:31.2Lakewood XC
118.18Miles Bethel
17:32.1Ridgefield R
119.19Ben Meyerson
17:32.3Team Enduran
120.17Erik Solano
17:33.0Troutdale Tr
121.18Finan Lund-Andersen
17:33.1Sandpoint Ha
122.19Trajan Holtzen
17:33.6 PRUna-Holtzen
123.18Jordan Crist
17:33.8Eagles Nest
124.18Joseph Vanden-Bos
17:34.7 SRUna-Vanden-B
125.17Gabe McCombs
17:34.9Pantalones R
126.20Dash Lipsey
17:34.9Tte Elite
127.19Andrew Holleman
17:35.2 SRBozeman XC
128.19Kegan Morris
17:35.7 SRSpartan runn
129.18Rafael Villa
17:36.0Viper RC
130.17Juan Lara
17:36.7 PRUna-Lara
131.17Conor Wilson
17:36.8Sammamish Wo
132.18Avery Atwater
17:37.5Gig XC
133.19Joey Tolman
17:37.7Grizzly Proj
134.19Christopher Galbra...
17:37.9Jackson Hole
135.17Johnny Bartlett
17:38.7Grubsnelle
136.20Tyler Hunter
17:38.8Loyal Sons o
137.19Gavin Pollock
17:39.5Grizzly Proj
138.17Eric Acero
17:39.7 PRArlington XC
139.18Jared Putney
17:40.0Eagles Nest
140.19Max Sanders
17:40.1 SRBozeman XC
141.20Gus Harquail
17:41.3Cool Running
142.17Tyrese Thomas
17:41.5 PRUna-Thomas
143.17Benjen Lilly
17:41.7 PRUna-Lilly
144.18Antonio Zavala
17:41.9Running Dawg
145.19Clem Taylor-Roth
17:42.3Juneau Thund
146.18Casey Pugh
17:42.7Stayton Runn
147.17Jacob Keller
17:42.7Sammamish Wo
148.19Calvin Quindry
17:42.8 SRSpartan runn
149.17Michael Cooley
17:43.1Snohomish
150.17Jahldi Merritt
17:43.5 PRSkagit Cross
151.19Tucker Burnham
17:43.6 SRUna-Burnham
152.19Avery Cook
17:43.9Tte Elite
153.19Caden Samkutty
17:44.2Hillsdale Ha
154.20Carter Gordon
17:44.2Better than
155.18Emanuel Ibarra
17:44.3Hermiston Ru
156.19John Laferte
17:45.0Troutdale Tr
157.19Elliot Drew
17:45.2Hawks XC
158.19Brooks Peters
17:45.3 SRBozeman XC
159.17Christopher Watson
17:45.3Interlake Hi
160.19Renn Meuwissen
17:45.4 SRBozeman XC
161.17Max Triepke
17:45.9 PRHkxc
162.17Daniel Olson
17:46.3Hawks XC
163.19Truman Cowan
17:47.0Grant Park H
164.18Kevin Alexander
17:47.1Spartan XC
165.18Michael Abeyta
17:47.6McMinnville
166.20Charles Cram
17:47.8 PRSkagit Cross
167.17Kaleb Lerch
17:48.0West Plains
168.17Jack Peabody
17:48.4West Plains
169.19Cole Simcox
17:49.1 SRBozeman XC
170.18Cole Dillon
17:49.4Sandpoint Ha
171.20Cooper Laird
17:49.6Viking Track
172.19Favian Villanueva
17:49.9Arlington XC
173.19Reed Eddington
17:50.2Tigers XC
174.17Trey Meyer
17:50.3 PRSkagit Cross
175.17Austin Sharp
17:50.6Scappoose XC
176.17Wilson Turk
17:51.1Viking Track
177.20Tyler Schmautz
17:51.3 SRFrenchtown S
178.17Grant Wyland
17:51.7 PRSpartan runn
179.19Torsten Huseby
17:51.8Hillsdale Ha
180.18Evan Mickelson
17:51.9Tahoma
181.18Nathan Geiger
17:52.1Troutdale Tr
182.19Giovanni Raskell
17:52.3Millwood XC
183.19Seth Kohler
17:52.5Grizzly Proj
184.17Cameron Douglas
17:52.8West Salem H
185.19David Chupp
17:52.9McMinnville
186.18Jacob Davis
17:54.1 PRUna-Davis
187.17Kyler Waddell
17:54.9 SRFalcons Ctc
188.19Ethan Roach
17:55.3'merhica
189.20Ben Kerr
17:55.3Grant Park H
190.20Nick Patch
17:55.7 SRBozeman XC
191.18Jack Cornish
17:56.0 SRJackson Hole
192.18Declan Scallen
17:56.4 SRSammamish Wo
193.17Lee Randall
17:59.0 SRBozeman XC
194.18Nico Andreas
17:59.0Run Brave
195.18Aaron Sorenson
17:59.6Hawks XC
196.18Justin Denson
18:00.3Crusader Har
197.17Ian BarrettHakanson
18:00.9 PRHkxc
198.18Nathan Berglund
18:01.2Stag XC
199.17Brandon Lehto
18:01.3Ridgefield R
200.17Clay Rasmussen
18:01.4Sandpoint Ha
201.18Finn Peterson
18:01.6Hood River T
202.18Jacob Quintana
18:02.5Snohomish
203.19Spencer Twyman
18:03.5Camas Expres
204.17Shea Mielke
18:03.7 PRUna-Mielke
205.17Lawrence Barrett
18:04.3 PRBig Island XC
206.18Christian Gayton
18:04.4Green River
207.18Spencer Solvberg
18:05.6Lakewood XC
208.17Reilly Wolfe
18:05.8Sandpoint Ha
209.20Max Lin
18:05.8Club
210.18Rusdan Crook
18:06.3 SRSammamish Wo
211.18Drew Hiatt
18:07.0Grizzly Proj
212.19Ludvig Emerick
18:07.0 PRUna-Emerick
213.18Keizo Morgan
18:07.3Club
214.18Lindon Coulter-Pet...
18:07.7 PRUna-Coulter-
215.18Daniel Puckett
18:07.9 SRHkxc
216.18Jack Swann
18:08.3 SRBozeman XC
217.19Michael Cruz
18:08.7South Centra
218.19Ephriam Weisz
18:08.9Sandpoint Ha
219.17Nathan Nordquist
18:09.1Ambush Track
220.19Otto MacDonald
18:09.2 SRSpartan runn
221.18David Prather
18:09.8Wings of Ame
222.17Caleb Rochette
18:09.8Gig XC
223.17Joel Mott
18:09.8'merhica
224.17James Hafner
18:10.1Lakewood XC
225.19Graham Yotsuya
18:10.8Tte Elite
226.19Angel Benites
18:12.7Hermiston Ru
227.19Brigham Murdoch
18:12.9 SRUna-Murdoch
228.19Jackson Bunnell
18:13.4 PRUna-Bunnell
229.20Nathan Carter
18:13.5North Spokan
230.19Nicholas Breshears
18:13.6 SRHermiston Ru
231.20Isaac Morris
18:13.8North Spokan
232.17Owen Canterbury
18:14.7Grubsnelle
233.18Nathan Silenzi
18:14.9Crusader Har
234.19Dallin Larson
18:15.1North Spokan
235.20Scott Holtzen
18:15.3Una-Holtzen
236.19Trajan Hill
18:15.6Wings of Ame
237.19Alexander Alamangos
18:15.9Spartan XC
238.18Philip Quinton
18:16.1Grant Park H
239.19Tucker Cunningham
18:16.2West Plains
240.19Tyler Thomas
18:16.3Sammamish Wo
241.19Korey Anthony
18:17.2 PRUna-Anthony
242.19Jeremy Hernandez
18:17.3Tahoma
243.19Connor Campbell
18:17.8Red Bird XC
244.20Jesse Loveland
18:18.3 SRsvxc
245.20Dalton Feist
18:18.3North Spokan
246.18Adan Eledesma
18:18.4Running Dawg
247.Henry Stewart
18:18.7 SRBozeman XC
248.18Max Standley
18:18.8 PRFalcons Ctc
249.18Ryan Leaming
18:18.9North Spokan
250.18Cody Brown
18:19.1McMinnville
251.18Brennen LeBel
18:19.2West Salem H
252.18Bryce Beason
18:19.7 PRUna-Beason
253.19Bryce Adams
18:19.7 SRFalcons Ctc
254.18Nick Rodgers
18:19.9Eagles Nest
255.17Dallas Poitra
18:20.4Cool Running
256.18Jared Meredith
18:21.4Pantalones R
257.17Luke Albert
18:22.2Camas Expres
258.18Adam Cross
18:22.5Lakewood XC
259.18David Fuller
18:22.5Red Bird XC
260.18Will McGonigal
18:23.1Team High Al
261.20omar quintana
18:23.3Hood River T
262.20John Stewart
18:23.8Troutdale Tr
263.17Frank Dean
18:24.0Frenchtown S
264.18Anton RidesHorse
18:24.1Wings of Ame
265.19Warren Henderson
18:24.2 PRUna-Henderso
266.19Nichloas LaPlante
18:24.4Hawks XC
267.17Kevin Vallie
18:24.4Wings of Ame
268.19Miles Miller
18:24.5 SRHkxc
269.17Jordan Zeik
18:24.7Stag XC
270.18Cameron Williams
18:24.7 PRUna-Williams-Cam
271.20Dominic Baciocco
18:24.9 PRJuneau Thund
272.18Dustin Brown
18:24.9 SRsvxc
273.17Hunter Ashby
18:25.0 PRSkagit Cross
274.18Alex Safiran
18:25.3Cutthroat
275.17Henry Moore
18:25.6Run Brave
276.18Edison Carlisle
18:26.5 PRUna-Carlisle
277.17Nathan Rutledge-Go...
18:27.4Hillsdale Ha
278.17Riley Stewart
18:27.6 PRUna-Stewart-Rile
279.18Quaid Cey
18:28.4 SRBozeman XC
280.18Marcos Gonzalez
18:29.0 PRSkagit Cross
281.18Dil Thiagarajan
18:29.2Eagles Nest
282.19Nick McIver
18:29.9Snohomish
283.17Brian Mulch
18:30.0Cool Running
284.20Oscar Duffield
18:30.5 SRHkxc
285.20Lukas Horejsi
18:30.8 SRHkxc
286.17Levi Hoffman
18:30.9Gig XC
287.18Cole Gorton
18:31.2Snohomish
288.19Joshua Campbell
18:31.5 PRUna-Campbell
289.19Jamie Christner
18:31.8North Spokan
290.17Wyatt Dodge
18:31.8 PRUna-Dodge
291.17Conor Montgomery
18:31.8Grubsnelle
292.20Grant Avila
18:32.1Stag XC
293.20Matthew Bruneel
18:32.3Tahoma
294.18Michael Quindlen
18:32.5Millwood XC
295.19Kyle Radosevich
18:32.5Ridgefield R
296.19Adam Sjolund
18:33.0'merhica
297.19Nathan Baecht
18:33.7 SRUna-Baecht
298.20Zachary Daly
18:34.2Cool Running
299.18Peik Lund-Andersen
18:34.5Sandpoint Ha
300.19Joey Peterson
18:34.8Eugene Centr
301.20Ian Curtis
18:35.5 SRHkxc
302.17Anders Wellenstein
18:35.5 PRHkxc
303.18Brody Johnson
18:35.7Stayton Runn
304.18Kiran Matthias
18:35.8Sammamish Wo
305.17Evan Kirk
18:37.6 PRsvxc
306.17Noah Brown
18:37.8 PRUna-Brown-Noah
307.18Seth Machakos
18:38.5Run Brave
308.17Benjamin Asbury
18:39.4Club
309.20Aidan Duffield
18:39.6 SRHkxc
310.18Andy Tolman
18:40.0 SRUna-Tolman
311.18Jason Weiss
18:40.5Bainbridge XC
312.17Zach Roselle
18:40.6Club Sugar-S
313.18Austin Kreiter
18:41.2Hawks XC
314.19Alex Combs
18:41.3Water Tower
315.18Jaren Merrill
18:41.9Club Sugar-S
316.19Ethan Kolasky
18:42.8 SRJackson Hole
317.19Simon Heardings
18:43.7 PRHermiston Ru
318.20Ryan Barene
18:44.2Arlington XC
319.18Noah Majerus
18:47.0 PRUna-Majerus
320.19Sawyer Blair
18:47.6Bainbridge XC
321.17Cullen Allard
18:47.8Hawks XC
322.19Lamar Rhoades
18:47.9 PRSpartan runn
323.20Andres Margraf
18:49.1West Plains
324.18Matthew Gyles
18:49.5Tigers XC
325.18Charlie Elliott
18:49.6Grant Park H
326.19Colby Beck
18:49.8 PRUna-Beck
327.17Gabe Tonks
18:49.9Snohomish
329.17Ben Pinkham
18:50.4Tigers XC
330.19John Dorr
18:50.4North Spokan
331.18Dane Thompson
18:50.5Team High Al
332.19Eoin O'Malley
18:51.0Hillsdale Ha
333.20Isak Larson
18:51.3Grubsnelle
334.20Sam Janasik
18:51.4Club
335.17Mike Murphy
18:51.6Crusader Har
336.20Will Hodgson
18:52.4 SRBozeman XC
337.19Nick Clark
18:52.6Eugene Centr
338.19Ryan Chin
18:52.9Aloha XC
339.18Ryan O'Connor
18:53.0Grant Park H
340.17Michael Christensen
18:53.1 PRBig Island XC
341.19Ryan O'Dell
18:53.4 PRFalcons Ctc
342.18Ryan Hudson
18:53.6Lakewood XC
343.20Caleb Trumbell
18:54.2Hood River T
344.17Riley McGinnis
18:55.7Sandpoint Ha
345.17Chance Souze
18:56.1 PRBig Island XC
346.20Matthew Helgesen
18:56.3 PRsvxc
347.19Koby Driscoll
18:57.4Ambush Track
348.19Marcos Avila
18:57.4Falcons Ctc
349.17Tommy Frost
18:58.0 PRUna-Frost
350.17Alex Ayers
18:58.6Better than
351.18Trey Willes
18:59.0 PRUna-Willes
352.17Garrett Stewart
18:59.3 PRUna-Stewart-Garr
353.19Ethan Hagman
18:59.6Loyal Sons o
354.18Paul Dickmann
19:00.2Water Tower
355.21Ty Rooper
19:00.2Cool Running
356.17Javier Tavera
19:00.3Ridgefield R
357.19Devin Burk
19:00.6 SRUna-Burk
358.18David Gasper
19:00.9Club
359.19Marcos Valerio
19:02.1 SRGreen River
360.17Jake Lally
19:02.5Tte Elite
361.17Joren Nabozney
19:03.6 SRFrenchtown S
362.18Jacob Sandobal
19:06.2Water Tower
363.18Aiden Davis
19:06.3Water Tower
364.18Luke English
19:06.4Pantalones R
365.19Caleb Socha
19:07.4North Spokan
366.19Carsten Simcox
19:07.5 SRBozeman XC
367.20Carson Taylor
19:07.7'merhica
368.17Anthony Rivera
19:08.7 PRUna-Rivera
369.19Tanner Bratcher
19:09.8Stag XC
370.17Connor Weiss
19:10.0Bainbridge XC
371.18Logan Steinman
19:10.6Millwood XC
372.19Ethan Surber
19:10.9Running Dawg
373.17Ali Talasow
19:11.0Cool Running
374.19Dylan Cudd
19:12.5Stayton Runn
375.17Jack Hill
19:12.7Stag XC
376.19Joseph Frey
19:12.8 PRUna-Frey
377.18Franki Baldwin
19:13.0 SRSpartan runn
378.18Ben Cibula
19:13.6Bainbridge XC
379.19Jarom Rojas
19:14.2 SRUna-Rojas
380.19Jayden Mueller
19:14.5Troutdale Tr
381.17Derek Holz
19:15.2 PRUna-Holz
382.17Simon Haats
19:16.3Hillsdale Ha
383.19Mason Lommen
19:17.4Hillsdale Ha
384.17Ethan Holmgren
19:17.9Hillsdale Ha
385.17Ben Bruneel
19:18.4Tahoma
386.18Jake Lukens
19:19.3Cool Running
387.20Ryan Wike
19:19.8'merhica
388.18Craig Weeks
19:19.9Hillsdale Ha
389.20Armon Hoberecht
19:20.0 PRBozeman XC
390.19Gabriel Merithew
19:20.8Sandpoint Ha
391.19Brandon Christensen
19:21.0Club
392.18Keir Adamson
19:22.5Gig XC
393.18Gavin Blakely
19:22.8Tahoma
394.19Isaiah Navarro
19:23.6Onward Knigh
395.17John White
19:24.5Juneau Thund
396.17Ashton Link
19:26.2Meridian War
397.20Reuben Allen
19:26.3 SRBainbridge XC
398.18Owen Russell
19:27.8Cutthroat
399.18Konnor Hollingsworth
19:28.4Tahoma
400.19Bryan Tavera
19:28.6Ridgefield R
401.18Drew Clegg
19:30.2 PRUna-Clegg
402.18Jacob Tomer
19:30.4Bainbridge XC
403.19Shayne Predmore
19:30.7Sammamish Wo
404.18Tim McKenna
19:30.9Juneau Thund
405.18Caden Boswell
19:31.3Stag XC
406.18Caleb Peckover
19:32.6Scappoose XC
408.18Josh Meidl
19:34.5Hawks XC
409.17Adrien Chaussabel
19:35.6Bainbridge XC
410.20Travis Clark
19:36.4Better than
411.20Parker Galbraith
19:37.1Club Sugar-S
412.18Soran Hernandez
19:37.6 SRRunning Dawg
413.17Andrew Blischke
19:38.0Cutthroat
414.18Ken Weaver
19:38.0 PRUna-Weaver
415.18Levi Goris
19:38.1North Spokan
416.18Eli Saberon
19:40.1 SRsvxc
417.19Fischer Kirk
19:41.0Hillsdale Ha
418.20Kaden Gustin
19:41.1Tahoma
419.20Seth Babbel
19:42.5Falcons Ctc
420.19Dylan Barnufsky
19:43.5North Spokan
421.17Owen Ross
19:45.6Scappoose XC
422.19Bill Rich
19:46.3 PRUna-Rich
423.20Kyle Leaming
19:46.9North Spokan
424.18Max Fields
19:48.5 SRBozeman XC
425.19Lance Ely
19:49.0Better than
426.17Ricardo Worl
19:49.9 PRJuneau Thund
427.19Andrew Westphal
19:50.1Bainbridge XC
428.20Matthew Holme
19:50.4'merhica
429.17Spencer Young
19:52.0Millwood XC
430.18Jeremiah Garza
19:54.2Millwood XC
431.17Casey Jones
19:55.3Frenchtown S
432.18Maikol Casady
19:55.9 SRSpartan runn
433.17Samuel Hancock
19:56.7 PR Una-Hancock
434.17Tristin Lords
19:58.8 PRUna-Lords
435.17Jared Boswell
19:59.8Stag XC
436.19Adam Lingle
19:59.9 SRSpartan runn
437.20Oliver Chambers
20:00.5Jackson Hole
438.20Daniel Woehler
20:01.9 SRSpartan runn
439.19Andrew Lingle
20:02.5 SRSpartan runn
440.20Isaac Gonzalez
20:03.6Team High Al
441.20Trout Boback
20:03.7 SRBainbridge XC
442.18Bryce Wildeboer
20:05.1 SRSpartan runn
443.20Sammy Martinez
20:05.8Running Dawg
444.19Sean Gingerich
20:07.8 PRUna-Gingeric
445.20Kaysen Klingler
20:08.1 SRClub Sugar-S
446.17Brendon Galloway
20:09.9Fruitland XC
447.18Jacob Dunn
20:10.4 PRUna-Dunn
448.17Andrew Wiebers
20:12.1Water Tower
449.20Jason Daltoso
20:12.1Hermiston Ru
450.18Will Harley
20:14.8Scappoose XC
451.20Isaiah Ebert
20:18.1Scappoose XC
452.19Taalib Williams
20:21.8North Spokan
453.18Tyler Stevens
20:22.1 PRUna-Stevens
454.17Matt Averett
20:22.2Pantalones R
455.18Gannon Duckworth
20:23.1 PRBozeman XC
456.17Ryan Wiley
20:24.5Hermiston Ru
457.17Jacob Jackson
20:27.2Sandpoint Ha
458.17Thomas Reed
20:30.6Onward Knigh
459.18Aiden Holcroft
20:30.9 PRUna-Holcroft
460.18Hayden Phillips
20:31.5Onward Knigh
461.19Koy Chaston
20:32.2 PRUna-Chaston
462.20Louis Stevens
20:33.1 SRBozeman XC
463.18Jared Williams
20:37.5Club Sugar-S
464.17Greg Williams
20:44.4Bainbridge XC
465.20Kimball Demars
20:47.8Loyal Sons o
466.19Banning Jones
20:48.3Bainbridge XC
467.19Wade Hammons
20:50.7Falcons Ctc
468.18Trevor Todd-Stone
20:52.4 PRUna-Todd-Sto
469.17Ben Campbell
20:55.5Running Dawg
470.19Triston White
20:58.8 PRNorth Spokan
471.18Jonny Moore
21:03.7Lakewood XC
472.20Jacob Baker
21:05.6Better than
473.17James Boland
21:06.0Pantalones R
474.18Tracen Hamblin
21:14.2Club Sugar-S
475.19Carter Donnelly
21:14.6Pantalones R
476.20Gage Campbell
21:29.6 PRBozeman XC
477.18Stephen Roth
21:33.8Team High Al
478.17Ammon Miller
21:38.8Club Sugar-S
479.18Ari Jabloner
21:39.6Bainbridge XC
480.17Kenny Pratt
21:41.7Team High Al
481.18Joseph Campton
21:42.5Water Tower
482.18Zack Bullock
21:42.6Pantalones R
483.19Patrick Ledoux
21:47.6Bainbridge XC
484.17Daniel Chen
21:48.5Sandpoint Ha
485.18Niklas Prun
21:49.0Bainbridge XC
486.17Jeremy Lipschutz
21:54.4Bainbridge XC
487.17Nathan McCoy
22:10.4Viper RC
488.19LaQuan Yellowtail
22:43.4Wings of Ame
489.20Adam McKinnon
22:50.6Bainbridge XC
490.19Kolby Lewis
23:12.8Pantalones R
491.18Austin Job
23:48.6 PRUna-Job
492.19Ethan Kruse
30:53.6 SRSpartan runn
493.17Ben Yakawich
30:53.7 PRSpartan runn
494.18Stuart Christiansen
30:53.8 SRSpartan runn
495.19Tyler Penrose
33:27.5 PRSpartan runn
496.17Brad Penrose
33:28.4 PRSpartan runn
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Bozeman XC76
2.Central Oregon Track Club98
3.North Spokane XC Club148
4.The Hungry Krew181
5.Cdp217
6.Apollos XC226
7.Stark Street Athletics Cl237
8.Bellarmine XC250
9.Yakima Harriers265
10.Camas Express290
11.Loyal Sons of Ireland314
12.Brave Souls Track Club332
13.svxc346
14.Hillsdale Harriers374
15.Griak XC387
16.The Peak393
17.Crusader Harriers395
18.Axemen Running Club396
19.Interlake High School419
20.Tahoma443
21.Lions XC453
22.SE Pdx Racers475
23.Billings XC489
24.Bainbridge XC A660
 
1.18James Mwaura
15:13.2Team Endurance
2.17Chase Equall
15:18.7 PRBozeman XC
3.18Andrew Monroe
15:31.7Cdp
4.19Zane Fodge
15:33.8McMinnville
5.17Yacine Guermali
15:36.5Camas Express
6.18Duncan Hamilton
15:40.1 SRBozeman XC
7.18Nate Pendleton
15:40.5Sammamish Wolfpack
8.17Charles Paul
15:42.0Griak XC
9.19Daniel Maton
15:43.8Camas Express
10.17Marshall Beatty
15:45.4 PRSpartan runn
11.17R.Coen Haroldsen
15:47.7 PRUna-Haroldsen
12.17Silas Griffith
15:48.2Ridgefield Runners
13.17Ahmed Muhumed
15:51.5West Salem Harriers
14.17Niklas Sjogren
15:51.9Central Oreg
15.17Jacob Christner
15:52.7North Spokan
16.17Andy Muha
15:52.9Apollos XC
17.17Ronan Price
15:54.7Yakima Harriers
18.17Thomas Schoderbek
15:56.2Central Oreg
19.18Shane Henderson
15:57.9 SRsvxc
20.17Scott Kinkade
15:58.1Central Oreg
21.17Mike McCAUSLAND
16:01.7Stark Street
22.18Jerik Embleton
16:01.7Eugene Centr
23.19Asefa Wetzel
16:02.0 SRsvxc
24.18Alex Slenning
16:02.1Hillsdale Harriers
25.17Riley Collins
16:02.6 SRBozeman XC
26.17Vincent Groner
16:03.5Falcons Ctc
27.18Jett Ballantyne
16:04.5Central Oreg
28.19Bradley Peloquin
16:04.7Gig XC
29.17Hank Knight
16:05.9North Spokan
30.18Adam Klein
16:06.8Timberwolf T
31.17Caleb Seely
16:07.6Hillsdale Harriers
32.17Jakob Tew
16:08.1Apollos XC
33.17Garrett Condelario
16:08.8 PRUna-Condelario
34.18Derek Tripp
16:09.3Cdp
35.17Ryan Barna
16:09.4The Hungry Krew
36.18Spencer Fischer
16:11.2Bellarmine XC
37.18Leonard McComas
16:11.8 SRBozeman XC
38.18Cooper West
16:12.5 SRUna-West
39.17Cullen McEachern
16:13.4 PRUna-McEachern
40.17Harrison Roberts
16:13.7The Hungry Krew
41.19Ben Perrin
16:15.1 PRUna-Perrin
42.18Philip Henry
16:15.5 PRUna-Henry
43.19Dallin Hart
16:15.9The Hungry Krew
44.17William Laird
16:16.2 PRUna-Laird
45.18Dawson Besst
16:16.4Tahoma
46.17Orrin Clark
16:16.5 SRBozeman XC
47.17Abdi Maqtal
16:17.2Lions XC
48.19Alfonso Cuevas
16:17.4Yakima Harriers
49.19Ryan Kline
16:17.6Loyal Sons o
50.19Riley McDowell
16:18.3The Peak
51.17Luke Ostrander
16:19.4Bellarmine XC
52.18Markus Taylor
16:19.9North Spokan
53.18Dylan Humberger
16:20.2 SRBozeman XC
54.17Sean Harren
16:21.4Lions XC
55.17Shad Galloway
16:24.3Apollos XC
56.17Stephen Stutz
16:25.5 PRUna-Stutz
57.18Jonah Franco
16:25.9Brave Souls
58.17Ash Ruff
16:26.1North Spokan
59.18Dennis Keith
16:26.2 SRUna-Keith
60.17Nate Jensvold
16:26.4Grubsnelle
61.18Isaac Schmidt
16:26.6 SRHkxc
62.18Cade Brown
16:26.8 SRUna-Brown-Cade
63.17Matt McCAUSLAND
16:27.2Stark Street
64.17Carson Cohn
16:27.6Red Bird XC
65.17Preston Gromer
16:28.4 PRUna-Gromer
66.18Erik Olsen
16:29.5Cdp
67.17Henry Mong
16:30.2SE Pdx Racers
68.18Albert Hesse
16:31.3Una-Hesse
69.18Albert Steiner
16:32.0 PRUna-Steiner
70.17Peder Rickbeil
16:32.4 SRBillings XC
71.20Quincy Norman
16:32.9 SRUna-Norman-Quincy
72.20Jonas Price
16:33.4Yakima Harriers
73.18Mohamed Ahmed
16:33.7North Spokan
74.17Ben Jacot
16:34.3 PRUna-Jacot
75.17Sawyer Degen
16:35.1 PRUna-Degen
76.19Ethan Reese
16:35.2Apollos XC
77.18Cameron Thompson
16:36.0Stark Street
78.17Camden Hammer
16:36.6Central Oreg
79.18McKay Harms
16:37.3The Hungry Krew
80.18Gabe Romney
16:38.0Loyal Sons o
81.19William Sheaffer
16:38.3Crusader Harriers
82.17Vincent Huynh-Watk...
16:38.6Axemen Running Club
83.19Ryan Child
16:38.9Brave Souls
84.17Morris Wecker
16:39.2 PRHkxc
85.17Dominic Arce
16:39.7Red Bird XC
86.18John Kavulich
16:40.2Scappoose XC Club
87.17Nick Barna
16:40.4The Hungry Krew
88.18Simon Walsh
16:40.4SE Pdx Racers
89.18Matthew Roberts
16:41.0Interlake Hi
90.17Spencer Tsai
16:41.1Axemen Running Club
91.17Chris Bianchini
16:42.9The Peak
92.18William McInroy
16:43.6 PRUna-McInroy
93.19Ben Sherman
16:44.8Bellarmine XC
94.17Alex Walde
16:45.0Pantalones Rapidos
95.17Kyler Lee
16:45.8Brave Souls
96.17Dawson LaRance
16:46.6 PRBillings XC
97.17Cameron Wyman
16:46.8Bellarmine XC
98.17Brady Lance
16:46.8Stark Street
99.18Luke George
16:48.3Eagles Nest XC
100.18Dante Paszkeicz
16:48.4Interlake Hi
101.18Mackenzie Norman
16:48.7 SRUna-Norman-Macke
102.18Jude Augustine
16:49.2Crusader Harriers
103.17Ben Miller
16:49.8North Spokan
104.19Jantz Tostenson
16:51.0Cdp
105.18Deven Patel
16:51.2Bellarmine XC
106.17Connor Lehl
16:52.5 PRUna-Lehl
107.18Eric Brecht
16:52.8Stark Street
108.17Bryant Edgerton
16:52.9 PRUna-Edgerton
109.18Mark Castaneda
16:54.0Falcons Ctc
110.19Evan Peters
16:54.2Loyal Sons o
111.18Jorgen Lowry
16:55.7Griak XC
112.17Ryan Frostad
16:55.9North Spokan
113.19Porter Grigg
16:56.0Brave Souls
114.18Fielding Demars
16:56.7Loyal Sons o
115.18Brandon Walker
16:56.9Griak XC
116.17James Parker
16:57.1Skagit Cross
118.18Chaderic Ford
16:57.8Central Oreg
119.17Logan Phillips
16:58.4Crusader Harriers
120.18Reuben Kosche
16:58.9Run Brave
121.18Wes Kallgren
16:59.3svxc
122.18David Connell
16:59.9Camas Express
123.17Colton Egberg
17:00.0Tahoma
124.17Griffin Hokanson
17:00.2Cdp
125.17Gavin MACPHERSON
17:01.2Stark Street
126.19Shamus Mahoney
17:02.3Loyal Sons o
127.19Jackson Lyne
17:02.6Camas Express
128.17Spencer Hutchinson
17:02.7Red Bird XC
129.17Ulyses Ayala
17:03.1Yakima Harriers
130.18BJ Sauter
17:03.6Axemen Running Club
131.17Elius Graff
17:04.2Hillsdale Harriers
132.17Devon Walters
17:04.6Tahoma
133.17Jackson Dickison
17:04.7 PRUna-Dickison
134.22Tom Secheyron
17:05.6Interlake Hi
135.18Angel Cuevas
17:06.9Yakima Harriers
136.19Sebastian Belkin
17:06.9Bainbridge XC A
137.18Peter Shen
17:08.5Axemen Running Club
138.17Nick Stringer
17:10.0The Peak
139.18Deklan Humble
17:11.3Crusader Harriers
140.18Davis Robbins
17:11.4SE Pdx Racers
141.18Chris Taves
17:13.3Interlake Hi
142.18Simon Rosenzweig
17:14.4 SRBozeman XC
143.18Trevor Clark
17:14.7 SRsvxc
144.20Nathan Tastad
17:16.0The Peak
145.20Shaw Powell
17:17.5Crusader Harriers
146.19Ian Twyman
17:17.7Axemen Running Club
147.17Traven Bills
17:18.5Brave Souls
148.19Tyler Tanta
17:19.5The Peak
149.18Gabe Southmayd
17:20.1Cdp
150.17Ryan Hunter
17:20.5Loyal Sons o
151.18Bryce Rosenwald
17:20.9Interlake Hi
152.18Nicholas Mullineux...
17:20.9The Peak
153.17Jacob Simpson
17:22.5Griak XC
154.17Austin Migchelbrink
17:23.1Apollos XC
155.19Joey Nicholls Nich...
17:23.2Loyal Sons o
156.18Kian Mitchell
17:23.6Hillsdale Harriers
157.17Nicholas Carter
17:24.4Camas Express
158.19Benjamin Braun
17:25.0Interlake Hi
159.20Brian Martinez
17:25.0Tahoma
160.17Jarod Hulsizer
17:26.7 PRUna-Hulsizer
161.18Sam Schoderbek
17:27.2Central Oreg
162.18Parker MacMillan
17:28.1Apollos XC
163.20Finnian Bentler
17:28.3 SRBillings XC
164.19Ian Lambert
17:28.7Lions XC
165.18Max Himmelright
17:28.9Crusader Harriers
166.18Liam Monroe
17:29.6Axemen Running Club
167.20Nate Tavakolian
17:31.4Axemen Running Club
168.18Matt Stark
17:32.2Griak XC
169.17Jacob Carlson
17:32.8Bainbridge XC A
170.20Owen Smith
17:33.5 SRBillings XC
171.18Kobe Shields
17:33.5Tahoma
172.19Chandler Nill
17:33.8Tahoma
173.19Patrick Mugenzie
17:34.6Lions XC
174.17Raymond Salgado
17:36.8Interlake Hi
175.20Andrew Holladay
17:37.1Brave Souls
176.19Carlo Ruggiero
17:37.8Bainbridge XC A
177.19Mihira Sogal
17:38.3Apollos XC
178.19Solomon Duke
17:39.9SE Pdx Racers
179.17Amogh Patki
17:41.6Crusader Harriers
180.19Finn Tyvoll
17:43.4Hillsdale Harriers
181.20Zach Garey
17:44.5Lions XC
182.19Anthony Florez
17:47.1 SRBillings XC
183.19Scott Orton
17:48.5svxc
184.17Cade Greseth
17:48.9Camas Express
185.17Jackson Curtin
17:50.1Hillsdale Harriers
186.18Kolby Banister
17:51.4Lions XC
187.19Spencer Angell
17:51.4svxc
188.18Tim Mandzyuk
17:52.9The Peak
189.18Richard Puro
17:54.6SE Pdx Racers
190.17Jared Meldrum
17:55.3The Hungry Krew
191.17Juan Valenzuela
17:55.7Yakima Harriers
192.19Nathan Edwards
17:56.3Cdp
193.17Nick Duffy
17:56.3Camas Express
194.19Ethan Wilson
17:56.6Billings XC
195.18Anthony Deleon
17:58.1Falcons Ctc
196.17Connor Turner
17:58.4svxc
197.19Nathan McVay
18:00.3Bainbridge XC A
198.19Ben Maupin
18:04.3Griak XC
199.18Aidan Manley
18:05.8Hillsdale Harriers
200.19Will James
18:08.5Bellarmine XC
201.17Brady Corrigan
18:12.9The Hungry Krew
202.19Jackson Hartigan
18:13.3SE Pdx Racers
203.18Sean Lindsey
18:21.5Bainbridge XC A
204.20Ethan Martin
18:24.0Tahoma
205.18Preston Glade
18:28.8Brave Souls
206.19Ben Simpson
18:39.9Griak XC
207.19Carter Hall
18:48.7Bainbridge XC A
208.17Matthew Carlson
18:52.4Bainbridge XC A
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Rising Stars

Official Team Scores

1.Valley Girls A18
2.Crusader Harriers79
3.Hkxc85
4.Charger XC171
5.Lakewood XC Club197
6.Stark Street Athletics Cl211
7.Ohrc B213
8.Griak XC1
9.Valley Girls B250
10.Run Brave280
11.Rose City XC Club1
12.Axemen Running Club321
13.Yakima Harriers326
14.Rose City XC Club B358
15.Grizzly Project389
16.Ohrc1
17.Rancor418
18.Onward Knights440
19.Griak XC B454
20.Rose City XC Club D500
21.Lions XC527
22.Cutthroat605
 
1.20Stella Skovborg
20:07.6Central Oreg
2.18Alicia Krivanek
20:18.3Valley Girls A
3.17Lily Krueger
20:33.1Valley Girls A
4.17Madison Shinn
20:41.2Valley Girls A
5.20Elsie Dombek
20:44.0Valley Girls A
6.17Lambros Attie
20:48.9 PRHkxc
7.19Raissa Rogers
20:55.4Crusader Harriers
8.20McKenzie Carrier
20:59.1Ohrc B
9.18Kate Vergillo
21:07.6Valley Girls A
10.20Amelia Leonard
21:09.0Rose City XC
11.18Mary Cate Babcock
21:10.0Valley Girls A
12.19Sophie Boyd
21:11.0 SRGriak XC A
13.17Alex Shank
21:15.6Crusader Harriers
14.20Ella Smith
21:23.1Crusader Harriers
15.17Maya Yaropa
21:25.9Axemen Running Club
16.17Natasha Crepeua
21:27.7 SRHkxc
17.18Sophia Fetrow
21:28.3Rancor
18.19Carissa Catterall
21:32.1Stark Street
19.19Julia Roemer
21:33.5 SRHkxc
20.20Olivia Klein
21:39.6Charger XC
21.19Jordankaty Woods
21:41.4Charger XC
22.19Eva Van Hameren
21:42.6Crusader Harriers
23.18Mikayla Roskelley
21:45.8Griak XC A
24.18Kiara Lee
21:46.9 PRHkxc
25.18Ellie Bardsley
21:47.1 PRHkxc
26.20Samara Park
21:50.7Axemen Running Club
27.18Kelly Hall
21:52.4Valley Girls A
28.17Aanya Khaira
21:55.0Crusader Harriers
29.20Katie Gebert
21:56.1Run Brave
30.19Kylie Warner
21:57.9Charger XC
31.19Annika Smith
22:00.5Run Brave
32.19Cecelia Kiesow
22:01.7Valley Girls B
33.17Delaney Pietsch
22:02.8 PROhrc A
34.20Amy Nield
22:08.8 PRUna-Nield
35.19Jocelyn McCollough
22:09.7Stag XC
36.19Sydney Evans
22:10.5Griak XC A
37.20Callie Buchanan
22:20.0Lakewood XC Club
38.20Madison Howe
22:20.3Lakewood XC Club
39.20Kallie Yargus
22:24.3Lakewood XC Club
40.20Jessika Smith
22:26.3Lakewood XC Club
41.20Hallie Devore
22:27.0Crusader Harriers
42.19Karina Olsen
22:27.3Charger XC
43.19Grace Mathews
22:29.8Crusader Harriers
44.18Hayden Halley
22:29.9 PRHkxc
45.20Mia Hemming
22:35.2Stark Street
46.20Myrranda Mora
22:39.9Axemen Running Club
47.19Samantha Kasitz
22:40.7Ohrc B
48.17Isabel Buenrostro
22:43.3Yakima Harriers
49.20Addison Concidine
22:44.7Fruitland XC
50.18Linnet Edwards
22:45.2Stark Street
51.19Stephanie Loop
22:45.4Ohrc B
52.20Bailey Bingham
22:45.7Griak XC B
53.18Gabrielle Horne
22:46.9Stark Street
54.20Mackenzie Williams
22:48.2Una-Williams-Mac
55.19Megan Reid
22:49.1Valley Girls B
56.20Bentley Palic
22:49.2 PROnward Knights
57.20Breanna Decker
22:49.6 SRSE Pdx Racers
58.18Monica Rivas
22:50.7Club
59.20Ginger Van valkenb...
22:50.9Valley Girls B
60.17Emma Meese
22:51.5Rose City XC
61.20Katie Waldram
22:53.8Grizzly Project
62.19Clara Miller
22:55.6SE Pdx Racers
63.19Abby Robison
22:55.7Run Brave
64.19Liandra Wheeler
22:56.2 PRUna-Wheeler
65.20Yesenia Rodriguez
23:00.1Yakima Harriers
66.20Katie Meldrum
23:00.5The Hungry Krew
67.20Jessica Dunlap
23:03.9 SRBrave Souls
68.18Palina Buchanan
23:05.9Lakewood XC Club
69.20Holly Riley
23:06.2Lakewood XC Club
70.18Alison Swift
23:06.9Valley Girls B
71.19Isabel Gutierrez
23:09.6 SRYakima Harriers
72.17Brianna Slattery
23:10.0 SRNW Premier Running
73.19Emily Peters
23:16.1Ohrc B
74.20Daisy Hagen
23:24.4Ohrc B
75.18Kaitlyn Ditter
23:24.4Yakima Harriers
76.18Alexis Walk
23:26.2Evanston Runners
77.17Ellie McElligot
23:32.0Stark Street
78.20Lauren Look
23:33.4Rose City XC
79.18Madison McDonald
23:34.7Stark Street
80.17Greta Klaiber
23:38.0Valley Girls B
81.19Emily Ziegler
23:45.7 SRCharger XC
82.18Emma Miller
23:50.0Ohrc B
83.17Allie Potter
23:51.4Stark Street
84.20Arayah Brown
23:52.3NW Premier Running
85.17Christiana Miller
23:54.3Griak XC A
86.17Marycatherine Morgan
24:01.0Rose City XC
87.19Claire Farmer
24:02.1Fruitland XC
88.18Sarah Quenemoen
24:04.9Rose City XC
89.17Emma Rusher
24:06.2Grizzly Project
90.18Rachael Reeder
24:07.3 PRUna-Reeder-Robyn
91.20Lauren Wigod
24:14.1Grizzly Project
92.20Daanya Siddiqui
24:20.3Rose City XC
93.19Sophie Cara
24:21.0Onward Knights
94.17Katie Cara
24:21.0Onward Knights
95.20MaKay Drollinger
24:22.3 PRUna-Drollinger
96.18Petie Schill
24:23.6 PRUna-Schill
97.20Katrina Carrier
24:34.6 PROhrc A
98.20Charlene Redder
24:37.2Rose City XC
99.18Anandi Williams
24:38.8Rose City XC
100.17Sabrina Ufer
24:40.2Rose City XC
101.20Aliece Andersen
24:44.1 PRUna-Andersen
102.18Melinda Merrill
24:46.3 PRRancor
103.19Anne Nygard
24:47.3Run Brave
104.20Lily Fitzharris
24:50.0Ohrc A
105.20Kaitlyn Jones
24:52.3Lakewood XC Club
106.19Alexandra Johnston
24:53.0Charger XC
107.20Anna Parker
24:53.8Valley Girls B
108.17Clarrisa Sprauge
24:54.6Ohrc A
109.20Grace Graham
24:58.6Rose City XC
110.20Anna Kochaver
24:59.5 SRRun Brave
111.17Milena Rogers
25:00.1Rose City XC
112.19Jennifer Heranandez
25:00.9Griak XC B
113.17Anna Housley
25:05.0 PRUna-Housley
114.19Anna Ferrarini
25:05.3Rose City XC
115.17Guiomar Basualdo
25:12.8Sammamish Wolfpack
116.17Brittany Brown
25:13.5Grizzly Project
117.17Courtney Lange
25:13.9Griak XC A
118.19Whitney Burleigh
25:14.2Run Brave
119.18Denali Miles
25:14.6 PRLions XC
120.20Channin Hall
25:17.2Rose City XC
121.20Abigail Schipper
25:17.5Rose City XC
122.17Chloe Cairns
25:19.3Valley Girls B
123.20Anysa Chanthaminav...
25:21.9Lions XC
124.18Ada Poulson
25:22.3 SRRancor
125.20Emma Beggs
25:23.0Aloha XC
126.20Carson Flores
25:23.5Cool Running
127.17Mariah Furhman
25:25.7Griak XC B
128.17Addison Rackowitz
25:27.0Lakewood XC Club
129.19Naomi Boren
25:32.0Grizzly Project
130.18Anna Mare
25:33.3SE Pdx Racers
131.20Jenna Young
25:35.0 PRValley Girls
132.19Chloe Brew
25:36.9 PRSammamish Wolfpack
133.18Megan Black
25:38.5Hawk Flock
134.20Emma Olsen
25:40.7Fruitland XC
135.18Katie Phillips
25:42.8Arlington XC Club
136.20Amelie Creekmore
25:44.2 PRLakewood XC Club
137.17Caroline Hall
25:44.8Rose City XC
138.20Amelia Wilson
25:45.4Cutthroat
139.18Emalyn Raper
25:50.5Rose City XC
140.17Hailey Sessions
25:53.6NW Premier Running
141.20Heather Burkman
25:57.5Griak XC B
142.17Casey Jones
25:59.0Lions XC
143.17Allysa Anderson
25:59.1Lions XC
144.18Jordan Stauffer
26:02.5 PRRancor
145.18Kayli Carl
26:05.2Yakima Harriers
146.18Sarah Cox
26:13.2 PRUna-Cox
147.20Brooklyn Fuhrman
26:20.0 SRGriak XC B
148.20Kaela Lange
26:21.0Griak XC B
149.18Sarah Molu
26:21.2Rancor
150.18Caitlin Gallivan
26:21.5 PRRancor
151.19Abbi Heflinger
26:23.1Onward Knights
152.17Karen Burrington
26:29.0Sammamish Wolfpack
153.20Wren Hamilton
26:33.5Axemen Running Club
154.19Anna Kuznetsova
26:59.9Sammamish Wolfpack
155.19Sophia Anderson
27:04.5Apollos XC
156.20Nicole Brown
27:22.4Grizzly Project
157.17Kara Kamppi
27:33.3Arlington XC Club
158.18Julie Wignall
27:33.6Arlington XC Club
159.20Hope Rupp
27:45.9Charger XC
160.18Lily Marshall
28:09.2Apollos XC
161.18Whitney Moncur
28:10.5Lions XC
162.18Amy Boyle
28:11.9Charger XC
163.17Iris Wilcox
28:13.6Grizzly Project
164.17Anna Schwab
28:34.1Lions XC
165.19Naia Barrentetxea
28:35.6Lions XC
166.18Itzel Ceja
28:55.2Arlington XC Club
167.20Katlyn Brander
29:01.2 PRUna-Brander
168.19Rylee Raz
29:29.2 SRCutthroat
169.17Claire Newsom
29:48.1Rose City XC
170.18Makayla Letham
29:50.7Cutthroat
171.19Taylor Marrow
30:25.5Cool Running
172.20Kaiya Stauffer
30:59.1Arlington XC Club
173.18Miki Araki
31:04.4Axemen Running Club
174.18Amelia Marcum
32:28.3Cutthroat
175.19Hannah Monti
32:38.8Onward Knights
176.19Olivia Prezzano
32:45.0Onward Knights
177.19Melissa Casey
32:45.0Onward Knights
178.19Amy Brennan
32:59.8Onward Knights
179.19Reagan Dunn
32:59.8Onward Knights
180.19Jade Moosman
33:04.5Cutthroat
181.19Claire Throm
33:07.5Onward Knights
182.19Cailyn Ellis
33:09.5 SROhrc A
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Invitational Sec2

Official Team Scores

1.Bozeman XC A126
2.Hillsdale Harriers B147
3.Grizzly Project206
4.Falcon XC207
5.Hood River Track Club237
6.Tte Elite279
7.svxc280
8.Skagit Cross A314
9.Axemen Running Club328
10.Grant Park Harriers A356
11.Club388
12.Cascade Cats395
13.Viking Distance400
14.Yakima Harriers410
15.Stark Street Athletics Cl422
16.NW Premier Running431
17.Sammamish Wolfpack440
18.McMinnville Harriers448
19.Aloha XC467
20.Arlington XC Club A479
21.Donnelley Sports487
22.Sandpoint Harriers514
23.Apollos XC A530
24.Onward Knights534
25.Snohomish XC558
26.Flathead624
27.Team Endurance682
28.Hillsdale Harriers A704
29.Grubsnelle723
30.West Plains784
31.Grant Park Harriers B790
32.Apollos XC B808
33.Spokane Spikes824
34.Bozeman XC B923
35.svxc934
36.Spartan running club A972
37.Frenchtown Striders984
38.Apollos XC C1002
39.Hermiston Running Club1055
40.Arlington XC Club B1107
41.Spartan running club B1268
 
1.18Erica Simison
18:47.5Yakima Harri
2.20Maddy Elmore
18:58.2Axemen Runni
3.20Alex Moore
19:00.5 SRBozeman XC
4.18Katie Andrus
19:18.0 PRUna-Andrus
5.19Francesca ierulli
19:22.6Hillsdale Ha
6.17Shaylee Hill
19:23.9Club Sugar-S
7.18Arianna Ghiorso
19:26.2 SRGrizzly Proj
8.20Terra Trom
19:29.7 SRBozeman XC
9.18Madison Willhoft
19:30.0Viking Dista
10.19Breanne Herrmann
19:31.3The Hungry K
11.17Isabelle Tingelstad
19:32.6 PRUna-Tingelst
12.18Heather Hanson
19:34.9 PRSkagit Cross
13.19Saville Feist
19:39.5 PRSkagit Cross
14.17Emily Adams
19:39.8 PRUna-Adams
15.18Payton Fratusco
19:40.1Grizzly Proj
16.18Nathalia Campos
19:40.4Grizzly Proj
17.17Daisy Dolan
19:41.5Hood River T
18.18Geneva Schlepp
19:43.3Spartan XC
19.18Chloe Cosgrove
19:43.8Cascade Cats
20.19Katy Burkhartzmeyer
19:44.3Tte Elite
21.19Karlie Callahan
19:45.8 PRUna-Callahan
22.18Hannah Tallerico
19:47.3 PRsvxc
23.20Lottie Bromham
19:47.7Hood River T
24.17Faith Dilmore
19:56.1Grizzly Proj
25.18Mary Andrews
19:56.9Arlington XC
26.20Abi Swain
19:57.3 SRViking Dista
27.18Maria Rivera-Valles
19:58.8 PRSkagit Cross
28.20Sydney Shanahan
20:02.9NW Premier R
29.18Brinn Crandall
20:03.5 PRUna-Crandall
30.18Grace Heizer
20:04.4Hillsdale Ha
31.20Lyssa Kemble
20:04.4 PRFalcons Ctc
32.17Hailey Cleavenger
20:05.8Falcon XC
33.19Kat Bushman
20:06.3 SRFalcon XC
34.19Bridget Boyle
20:06.5 SRBozeman XC
35.17Jackline knight
20:07.3Team Enduran
36.17Peyton Young
20:07.6 PRUna-Young
37.18Grace Greaves
20:07.9Aloha XC
38.19Sophia Steckel
20:09.0Run Brave
39.19Macey Holt
20:09.0Grant Park H
40.18Hannah Davidson
20:09.3Sandpoint Ha
41.17Madison Vilhauer
20:10.3 SRBozeman XC
42.17Johanna Briscoe
20:10.9Tte Elite
43.17Caroline McCarthy
20:11.6Yakima Harri
44.20Edie Farrow
20:11.9Grant Park H
45.17Eleanor Schnorr
20:12.8 PRUna-Schnorr
46.17Victoria Boechler
20:13.7Axemen Runni
47.18Adahra Poasa
20:15.9Hillsdale Ha
48.19Brittany Barton
20:16.3Evanston Run
49.18Maddie Rollins
20:17.0McMinnville
50.17Eleanor Tetreault
20:17.7SE Pdx Racer
51.19Evelyn Nunez
20:17.7Hood River T
52.20Kaitlyn Kruse
20:17.8Troutdale Tr
53.20Abigail Hill
20:18.6Snohomish XC
54.17Rosemary Elliot
20:20.2SE Pdx Racer
55.17Rachel Sherson
20:24.2Arlington XC
56.20Irene Nagasaka
20:24.7Club
57.17Nicole Bouma
20:25.4 SRFlathead
58.19Annika Sundstrom
20:25.6Hillsdale Ha
59.20Aayiana Fuller
20:27.3 SRFalcon XC
60.18Ashlee Van Den Top
20:28.7 PRUna-Van Den
61.19Jazzmin Kernodle
20:29.2NW Premier R
62.19Dantzel Petersen
20:30.2Yakima Harri
63.19Maloree Barbera
20:30.9Run Brave
64.19Chloe Pounds
20:31.2 SRSouth Centra
65.20Celia Acosta
20:31.5Hood River T
66.19Emmy Heywood
20:32.2svxc
67.18Madison Tanner
20:32.9 PRUna-Tanner
68.19Ella McKillop
20:33.4Eagles Nest
69.20Zoe Andersen
20:33.5Hillsdale Ha
70.18Bethany Meek
20:33.7North Spokan
71.18Kami Withers
20:34.0Donnelley Sp
72.19EmmaLee Haburn
20:34.8 PRViking Dista
73.19Meredith McMahon
20:35.7Hawks XC
74.17Heather Kristoff
20:36.1Aloha XC
75.18Tatum Seastrand
20:36.7Onward Knigh
76.20Becca Bodine
20:36.7Onward Knigh
77.17Pia Richards
20:38.9Sammamish Wo
78.18Lauren Hillam
20:38.9Fruitland XC
79.20Autumn Darrah
20:39.6 SRHillsdale Ha
80.19Rosalie Daval
20:39.7Jackson Hole
81.18Ashley Hutchinson
20:40.8Donnelley Sp
82.17Eleanor Stein
20:41.6Hillsdale Ha
83.18Sydney Fisher
20:42.2Stark Street
84.17Rainey Woodward
20:43.3Sandpoint Ha
85.20Kendra Keller
20:44.4Falcon XC
86.18Hanna Lavier
20:45.3Stark Street
87.20Charlie Bellrock
20:45.6Wings of Ame
88.17Rachel Schmidt
20:46.2 SRFalcon XC
89.17Kelsey Kuhns
20:46.4Club
90.20Shaelee Angell
20:47.4 SRsvxc
91.17Marley May
20:48.8 SRBozeman XC
92.18Isabelle Marcantuono
20:50.6Club
93.18Sophia Bigio
20:50.9Apollos XC
94.19Kate Olson
20:51.9Sammamish Wo
95.17Madison Kingsbury
20:53.7 PRUna-Kingsbur
96.20Jensyn Smith
20:54.2Arlington XC
97.20Amiyah Johnson
20:54.3Team Enduran
98.18Sage Earnest
20:54.4 PRViper RC
99.18Hannah Spakousky
20:56.3West Plains
100.18Mekenna Manzer
20:56.8 PRUna-Manzer
101.19Martha Pieper
20:56.8 SRsvxc
102.19Carmen Eggleston
20:56.9Nitosa Athle
103.18Audrey Piacsek
20:57.6Grubsnelle
104.20Grace Bliven
20:57.6McMinnville
105.18Grace Rossi
20:58.3 SRSammamish Wo
106.18Elizabeth Pashcal
20:58.7Tte Elite
107.19Addison Kaess
20:58.9Cascade Cats
108.19Olivia Fajardo
20:59.8Tte Elite
109.19Megan Wright
20:59.9Falcon XC
110.20Kayah Ryerson
21:00.0Apollos XC
111.18Zella Lobo
21:00.4Grant Park H
112.18Alyse Douglas
21:01.2Donnelley Sp
113.18Sharon Rowe
21:01.6Sandpoint Ha
114.20Emma Garza
21:01.8Millwood XC
115.18Raina Hines
21:02.5Tte Elite
116.17Ellie Bruce
21:03.3Cascade Cats
117.20Brooke Kallgren
21:05.4svxc
118.17Abbey Fleming
21:05.6Axemen Runni
119.18Emily Driskel
21:05.7Spokane Spik
120.19Ellie Talius
21:05.8Sammamish Wo
121.20Bailey Shanahan
21:06.4NW Premier R
122.19Emma Wilkes
21:07.0 PRFalcons Ctc
123.20Jitse DeBoutte
21:07.5Apollos XC
124.17Elsa Douglass
21:08.0Hillsdale Ha
125.17Booy Rogers
21:08.6Eugene Centr
126.20Ella Shriner
21:08.9Grant Park H
127.19Abigail Grebisz
21:09.9Stark Street
128.18Ida Mae Brooks
21:10.3NW Premier R
129.17Taleah Phillips
21:12.7 PRSkagit Cross
130.20Lara Maccabee
21:13.3Donnelley Sp
131.18Emma Pitzer
21:13.7Stark Street
132.18Daria Cawthorn
21:14.0Tahoma
133.19Abigail Cowan
21:14.7 PRSkagit Cross
134.17Sierra Scamfer
21:15.1 PRSkagit Cross
135.18Delaney Bloomer
21:15.5Axemen Runni
136.18Katie Baughman
21:16.0Grant Park H
137.17Emmalyn Leonard
21:17.2Tte Elite
138.17Elsa Sveen
21:17.3 SRBozeman XC
139.18Morgan Brown
21:17.6 PRUna-Brown-Morgan
140.18Eliza Irish
21:17.6 PRUna-Irish
141.21Isabella Espinoza
21:18.4Hawks XC
142.Haven Lee
21:18.8Tte Elite
143.18Lauren Kochaver
21:19.0Run Brave
144.18Sophia Riccardi
21:19.2 PRSkagit Cross
145.20Parker Rollins
21:19.4McMinnville
146.18Quinn VanBuren
21:19.8Cascade Cats
147.17Giulia Lancedelli
21:20.4Run Brave
148.19Maia Dykstra
21:20.8Nitosa Athle
149.19Sadie Wilson
21:21.9 SRFlathead
150.17Grace Youngblood
21:22.6Axemen Runni
151.17Monet Kunz
21:22.9Club
152.20Jessie Schneider
21:23.2Snohomish XC
153.19Nyah Songster
21:23.4Aloha XC
154.20Jessica Ytac
21:23.4Meridian War
155.17Bailey Sanchez
21:24.2McMinnville
156.20Sydney Wilson
21:24.3 PRUna-Wilson
157.18Ellie Ruble
21:24.4Club
158.18Emily Lermer
21:24.7 PRUna-Lermer
159.18Nicole Juliano
21:25.5 PRBozeman XC
160.20Aubrey Dillon
21:27.2Tahoma
161.19Chantel Florendo
21:27.6Tte Elite
162.19Hayley Harrison
21:28.0Stark Street
163.17Sophia Morgan
21:29.9 PRUna-Morgan
164.19Emily Webb
21:30.2Cascade Cats
165.19Margot Lechner
21:31.3Grant Park H
166.20Julia Everest
21:31.7 PRUna-Everest
167.20Anika Schlimmer
21:32.7 SRSkagit Cross
168.17Jenna Draney
21:33.1 PRsvxc
169.18Molly Taylor
21:33.1 SRBozeman XC
170.19Sarah Anewalt
21:33.5Onward Knigh
171.20Lindy Wells
21:34.2Meridian War
172.18Lauren Littlejohn
21:34.3Grant Park H
173.18Kelly Nickel
21:34.7Aloha XC
174.17Mei-Li Stevens
21:34.9 PRWings of Ame
175.19Rory Flinn
21:35.3Snohomish XC
176.20Joelle Thacker
21:35.3 PRUna-Thacker
177.18Alyssa Moreland
21:35.6McMinnville
178.18Jordyn Holland
21:37.6Axemen Runni
179.18Julissa Escobedo
21:38.9Viking Dista
180.18Dierdre Mckay
21:39.1Club
181.20Lacy Coles
21:40.9 SRsvxc
182.19Josie Petersen
21:42.3Hood River T
183.17Elly Machado
21:42.6 PRUna-Machado
184.19Hailey Thomas
21:42.9 SRLions XC
185.19Olivia Hoffstetter
21:43.5Grant Park H
186.18Lauren Mickelson
21:43.8Apollos XC
187.20Elisa Wallace
21:44.0Grubsnelle
188.18Melany Solorio
21:45.1Hermiston Ru
189.18Kristin Pilgrim
21:45.3Falcon XC
190.19Callia Varnon-Welch
21:46.0Axemen Runni
191.19Hailey Allen
21:46.3 SRFlathead
192.19Zoie Mastin
21:46.4Snohomish XC
193.18Emily Dittmer
21:46.9Grubsnelle
194.18Anita Sloan
21:47.3Lions XC
195.17Ashley Willis
21:47.5Club Sugar-S
196.19Sarah Weide
21:47.7 PRBozeman XC
197.18Lizzy Mattson
21:47.8Frenchtown S
198.18Sienna Smith
21:48.3 SRUna-Smith
199.20Marcella Fuller
21:48.8 PRTeam Enduran
200.18Mina Buchanan
21:49.2Eugene Centr
201.17Elizabeth Thornton
21:50.7Spokane Spik
202.19Emily Cinnamon
21:51.7McMinnville
203.19Jaelyn Sutton
21:53.0 PRUna-Sutton
204.19Lilly Bar
21:54.4 PRUna-Bar
205.17Katarina Stephenson
21:57.9Nitosa Athle
206.18London Jensen
21:58.3 PRUna-Jensen
207.19Lizzie Reunert
21:59.1Hillsdale Ha
208.19Sydney Stone
22:00.6Millwood XC
209.20Hailey Hammett
22:00.8 PRSpartan runn
210.17Kayli Draney
22:01.6svxc
211.17Mia Shumway
22:02.0 SRsvxc
212.17Julia Matthews
22:02.3Apollos XC
213.17Natalie Jacobson
22:02.4Apollos XC
214.17Lexi Brooks
22:02.6West Plains
215.20Megan Littlejohn
22:03.2Grant Park H
216.19Kelsey Mutton
22:03.5Arlington XC
217.19Emily Taylor
22:04.9Club
218.20Kira Abels
22:05.9Snohomish XC
219.18Jill Makin
22:06.6Apollos XC
220.20Kiana Palic
22:07.7Onward Knigh
221.19Lily Brazil
22:07.7Jackson Hole
222.Addy Jacobson
22:07.8Team High Al
223.19Niah Brass
22:08.8Sandpoint Ha
224.19Maize Wakefield
22:09.2Onward Knigh
225.17Jacqueline Medina
22:09.4 PRSkagit Cross
226.18Sara Codd
22:09.6North Spokan
227.17Jenna Stackpole
22:09.8Sammamish Wo
228.20Kate Picanco
22:10.2 SRSouth Centra
229.17Ashley Harris
22:12.7Falcons Ctc
230.19Rael McGurll
22:13.6Aloha XC
231.18Lexie Winter
22:15.2Cascade Cats
232.18Jordan Schuster
22:15.4Hillsdale Ha
233.20Natalie Stephenson
22:16.0Yakima Harri
234.19Sara Weyant
22:17.2Eugene Centr
235.19Sarah Adamson
22:18.2Millwood XC
236.20Delaney Salisbury
22:18.5Grizzly Proj
237.18Taylor Burchard
22:18.6Spokane Spik
238.18Mara Lorch
22:19.0 SRFlathead
239.18Grace Connery
22:19.4Apollos XC
240.19Taylor Griffith
22:20.5 PRTroutdale Tr
241.17Eliza Glenn
22:21.2Grubsnelle
242.19Danielle Mendoza
22:21.3Apollos XC
243.17Lauren Pierce
22:21.3Stag XC
244.18Georgie Fitch
22:21.4Apollos XC
245.18Grace Braun
22:21.4Apollos XC
246.18Isabelle Brooks
22:22.1Hillsdale Ha
247.18Shari Libby
22:22.2Stag XC
248.17Danielle Van Lith
22:22.7 SRFalcons Ctc
249.19Mary Skakel
22:22.9Red Bird XC
250.20Minelly Sereno
22:23.2Yakima Harri
251.17Joann Jarvis
22:28.6Apollos XC
252.17Emily Mevis
22:28.9Grant Park H
253.19Elena Scaccia
22:29.7Hillsdale Ha
254.18Jolene Whiteley
22:33.8West Plains
255.19Elena Jimenez
22:34.0 PRFlathead
256.17Grace Rieman
22:34.0Scappoose XC
257.18Brooke Willett
22:34.8 SRBozeman XC
258.19Colby Goodrich
22:35.5Apollos XC
259.20Jessica Stafford
22:36.1Snohomish XC
260.17Sanja Zelen
22:37.4Apollos XC
261.17Gilian Foley
22:37.9Grant Park H
262.18Alex Rogers
22:38.6Team High Al
263.18Elizabeth Donnelly
22:39.1 PRUna-Donnelly
264.20Malia Thomas
22:40.3 PRSpartan runn
265.18Bailey Wardle
22:41.1Grizzly Proj
266.17Myrisa Laufenberg
22:41.4NW Premier R
267.17Claire Richardson
22:42.3Pantalones R
268.17Lecia Brooks
22:42.4West Plains
269.20Gabrielle Gonzales
22:42.7Hawks XC
270.18Lexie Rutherford
22:43.1 PRUna-Rutherfo
271.19Tara Suter
22:45.5Sammamish Wo
272.20Jacquelyn Jacobson
22:46.1Apollos XC
273.18Jessica Simpson
22:46.3Lions XC
274.20Jadin White
22:47.0 PRFrenchtown S
275.18Amy Simpson
22:47.8Lions XC
276.20Mesa Keating
22:49.8Sandpoint Ha
277.20lauren mckinnon
22:50.6 PRUna-McKinnon
278.20Vivian Potong
22:51.0Arlington XC
279.17Mahala Lahvis
22:51.7Grant Park H
280.17Audrey Lomax
22:52.7Stark Street
281.19Eliza Maleski
22:53.2 SRBozeman XC
282.20Maeson Graff
22:54.5Hillsdale Ha
283.17Shayla Bendall
22:55.0Falcons Ctc
284.20Nayeli Barron
22:55.4Yakima Harri
285.19Megan Lund
22:55.5 PRFrenchtown S
286.20Sheila Solorio
22:56.0Hermiston Ru
287.17Maria Eggleston
22:56.5Nitosa Athle
288.19Makayla Miller
22:56.6 PRUna-Miller-Makay
289.18Lizzie Rippliger
22:58.4 PRCutthroat
290.18Taylor Leistiko
22:58.4 SRSpartan runn
291.19Divinity Rodriguez
23:02.0Viking Dista
292.19Sarah Hogan
23:02.1Grant Park H
293.18Mya Stein
23:03.1Spokane Spik
294.20Lexie Batchlor
23:04.1West Plains
295.17Anna Drapeau
23:05.2Better than
296.20Hannah Johnson
23:07.1Arlington XC
297.18Yazmin Estrade
23:07.4Team Enduran
298.20Katelyn Shadley
23:10.0Tigers XC
299.19Miah Allison
23:10.8Snohomish XC
300.18Jenny Schenk
23:11.2Donnelley Sp
301.19Kylie Bachich
23:15.7 PRBozeman XC
302.19Katie Perkins
23:21.9Hood River T
303.18Megan Mullin
23:23.0Tte Elite
304.18Clancy Gerwig
23:23.6Apollos XC
305.20Gillian Prothe
23:24.6Hillsdale Ha
306.19Rylie Darlington
23:25.9The Peak
307.20Kaylani Kam
23:28.5McMinnville
308.17Emily Marquardt
23:30.2Scappoose XC
309.20Alysha Lee
23:31.8Sammamish Wo
310.18Brette Draper
23:33.8West Plains
311.17Rebecca Wride
23:34.7 PRFlathead
312.19Rachel Fields
23:36.3 PRUna-Fields
313.20Nicole Bartlett
23:36.5Grubsnelle
314.18Kila Vopat
23:36.5 PRUna-Vopat
315.18Kelsey Dana
23:37.5 SRsvxc
316.18Hollie Maccabee
23:40.9Donnelley Sp
317.20Mia Middleton
23:42.3 PRApollos XC
318.18Grace Schwenk
23:43.3 SRFrenchtown S
319.19Charlize Beamer
23:44.2Arlington XC
320.18Lindsey Roosa
23:44.3 PRSpartan runn
321.20Shayne Hirschi
23:47.0Better than
322.18Kathleen Fisher
23:48.4Cutthroat
323.20Meg Habegger
23:48.5West Plains
324.20Kaiah Anderson
23:50.4Club Sugar-S
325.18Markie Kimberly
23:54.6 SRSpartan runn
326.20Amara Christensen
23:56.7Stark Street
326.19Liz Messinger
23:56.7Bainbridge XC
328.17Savannah Jeske
23:57.0 SRsvxc
329.19Taryn Paradis
23:57.8Cutthroat
330.17Aarlee Campbell
23:58.9 PRBozeman XC
331.18Kolby Speery
23:58.9 SRsvxc
332.19Grace Yang
23:59.1Apollos XC
333.18Iris Dahl
23:59.3Bainbridge XC
334.17Amanda Rentzell
23:59.8Gig XC
335.18Chloe Hoover
24:03.1Gig XC
336.20Josie Campbell
24:05.0 SRJackson Hole
337.19Madison Neubert
24:08.4 PRUna-Neubert
338.17Guan-Yin Stevens
24:08.4 PRWings of Ame
339.20Tailer Cochran
24:12.3Arlington XC
340.19Lauren Lorenz
24:19.2Spokane Spik
341.19Tamara Zelen
24:19.3Apollos XC
342.17Mikayla Kay
24:26.4Tahoma
343.19Hailey Burmeister
24:31.3Troutdale Tr
344.18Allison Canlas
24:35.1Arlington XC
345.19Rosemaline Watley
24:39.0Viking Dista
346.17Nadine Christensen
24:39.6Arlington XC
347.18Shahar Tsameret
24:39.9Apollos XC
348.20Logan Sinor
24:41.2 PRHermiston Ru
349.17Simone Flowers
24:46.7Apollos XC
350.20Karena Klinkenberg
24:53.0Bainbridge XC
351.20Kayla Kolbeck
24:57.2Arlington XC
352.17Emily Everest
24:58.6 PRUna-Everest
353.18Kylie Habeck
24:59.6 SRFrenchtown S
354.20Jessica Barnhart
25:00.7 SRFlathead
355.19Lucia Wiley
25:02.8Hermiston Ru
356.18Kylie Benoit
25:07.4Hawks Runnin
357.19Lydia Diehl
25:09.8 SRBozeman XC
358.18Ally Huber
25:10.3 SRBozeman XC
359.19Jendayi Jones
25:12.1Team Enduran
360.18corrie Hay
25:13.0Team Enduran
361.18Emily Littrell
25:21.9Troutdale Tr
362.19Navy Southam
25:23.5 PRsvxc
363.20Ashlyn Leavitt
25:28.5Snake River XC
364.18Andrea Porch
25:34.4 PRSpartan runn
365.20Katie McFarland
25:35.1 PRSpartan runn
366.20Amanda Henderson
25:40.8 PRsvxc
367.18Flor Pena
26:30.7Hermiston Ru
368.18Emily Tacayehuatl
26:53.1Team Enduran
369.19Gabby St.Clair
27:03.1Jackson Hole
370.17Mailee Van Orden
27:14.9Snake River XC
371.17Briel Williams
27:32.8Snake River XC
372.17Tricia McCullough
27:47.0Pantalones R
373.17Hannah Stockman
27:52.5Millwood XC
374.20Grace Rembert
27:56.5 PRBozeman XC
375.20Tayler Webb
28:23.3 PRUna-Webb
376.19Kyrstyn Price
29:07.7Wings of Ame
377.18Dallie Jones
29:14.1Snake River XC
378.18Jessica Najera
29:23.4Team Enduran
379.17Makayla Whitted
29:30.6 PRUna-Whitted
380.18Acacia Fowler
29:37.0Bainbridge XC
381.18Christina Hartman
30:58.1 SRSpartan runn
382.17Abby Price
30:58.4 PRSpartan runn
383.19Ivana Pena
31:02.1Hermiston Ru
384.17Rayna Crews
32:29.2 PRSpartan runn
385.17Carlee Burnett
32:29.2 PRSpartan runn
386.18Jordan Cowan
32:29.2 SRSpartan runn
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Bozeman XC103
2.Central Oregon Track Club142
3.Apollos XC149
4.Jackson Hole Running Club160
5.Griak XC168
6.Crusader Harriers185
7.Billings XC188
8.Eagles Nest XC224
9.Mill Town Project244
10.South Central Spokane285
11.The Peak305
12.Red Bird XC341
13.Spokane Spikes364
14.Interlake High School371
15.Rose City XC Club374
16.Hkxc377
17.Spartan running club386
18.Crescent Valley Running C418
19.Timberwolf Track Club429
20.Tahoma434
21.Bainbridge XC A503
22.Kachemak Bay Running Club557
 
1.18Annie Hill
17:22.2 PRUna-Hill
2.20Lexy Halladay
17:26.0 SRGriak XC
3.19Ember Stratton
17:29.8Apollos XC
4.17Anna Gibson
17:34.9Jackson Hole
5.19Tiahna Vladic
17:40.8 SRBillings XC
6.19Taylor Roe
17:52.1 PRUna-Roe
7.18Camila Noe
17:58.0 SRBozeman XC
8.17Olivia Brooks
18:02.4Central Oreg
9.17Sophia Cantine
18:03.5 PRUna-Cantine
10.17Erin Mullins
18:05.1Una-Mullins
11.17Katherine Ruck
18:12.7 PRUna-Ruck
12.17Piper Meuwissen
18:13.7 SRBozeman XC
13.19Eve Jensen
18:14.8Run Brave
14.18Kristen Garcia
18:17.3 PRUna-Garcia
15.17Olivia Johnson
18:19.7 PRUna-Johnson
16.18Emma jenkins
18:19.8Mill Town Project
17.17Lara Rix
18:20.1Rose City XC Club
18.17Michelle Pratt
18:21.1 PRUna-Pratt
19.17Kenenni Wiegand
18:22.2 SRBozeman XC
20.18Kelly Makin
18:22.6Apollos XC
21.20Mattie Geddes
18:27.9Jackson Hole
22.17Abby Brazil
18:28.1 PRJackson Hole
23.19Libby Michael
18:28.7 PRStag XC
24.19Mackenzie Marler
18:30.5 SRUna-Marler
25.20Lucy Huelskamp
18:30.8Apollos XC
26.20Alexis Kebbe
18:31.8Crusader Harriers
27.18Katie Thronson
18:32.3South Centra
28.18Aubrey Frentheway
18:32.7 SRUna-Frentheway
29.17Hannah Waskom
18:33.3Cascade Cats
30.17Malia Pivec
18:36.3Una-Pivec
31.17Reagan Badger
18:43.3Griak XC
32.17Camila David-Smith
18:45.4Interlake Hi
33.18Keely McCormick
18:45.9Crusader Harriers
34.20Erinn Hill
18:46.8North Spokan
35.18Kenna Clawson
18:49.2Eagles Nest XC
36.17Pipi Eitel
18:51.7 PRUna-Eitel
37.17Savanna Craig
18:52.6 PRUna-Craig
38.17Madeline Hamilton
18:53.7 PRSpartan runn
39.18Uhuru Hashimoto
18:54.1Grubsnelle
40.18McKenna Henke
18:55.4Crescent Val
41.17Molly MacDonald
18:56.8 PRSpartan runn
42.18Taylor Vandenborn
18:59.1Central Oreg
43.18Bryn Morley
18:59.4 SRUna-Morley
44.19Kortland Lowry
19:01.0 SRGriak XC
45.20Leah Holmgren
19:01.6Grubsnelle
46.17Kate Intile
19:02.6Timberwolf T
47.18Hannah Tobiason
19:04.6Central Oreg
48.17Grace Perkins
19:04.7 PRUna-Perkins
49.19Kayla Becker
19:05.1Red Bird XC
50.19Ella Degrandpre
19:08.1 SRHkxc
51.18Sami Corman
19:08.4Eagles Nest XC
52.18Ellen Burbank
19:08.9 PRUna-Burbank
53.18Hannah Barone
19:09.2Spokane Spikes
54.17Jenna Rogers
19:09.8Spokane Spikes
55.18Abby Smith
19:12.0South Centra
56.19Makenna Schumacher
19:15.1Crusader Harriers
57.17Celie Mans
19:16.5 PRUna-Mans
58.17Ruby Watson
19:16.9 PRUna-Watson
59.19Sarah Lyell
19:18.8Rose City XC Club
60.17Haley Schaeffer
19:18.9 PRUna-Schaeffer
61.18Melissa Berry
19:21.4Una-Berry
62.18Ellie Postma
19:21.6Mill Town Project
63.17Hannah Behunin
19:22.6 PRUna-Behunin
64.17Madeline Walker
19:22.8 PRUna-Walker
65.18Makenna Schuler
19:25.4Griak XC
66.19Jaylyn Hallgrimson
19:25.5 SRBillings XC
67.18Zoe Eberspecher
19:26.5 PRBozeman XC
68.19Shannon Gifford
19:26.9 PRUna-Gifford
69.17Emma Stevenson
19:29.1Central Oreg
70.18Jolien Deboutte
19:31.7Apollos XC
71.18Laina Hall
19:33.4 SRBozeman XC
72.19Jade Hallgrimson
19:34.8 SRBillings XC
73.17Natalie Church
19:35.5The Peak
74.18Emma Sjolund
19:35.9 PRUna-Sjolund
75.18Kelsey Washenberger
19:37.2Central Oreg
76.19Katie Riley
19:37.5Eagles Nest XC
77.17Elena Borges
19:38.5 PRBillings XC
78.19Claudia Miller
19:40.3 PRUna-Miller-Claudia
79.18Linnaea Kavulich
19:41.1Scappoose XC Club
80.18Phoebe Jacques
19:41.2 SRBozeman XC
81.18Lucy Wagner
19:44.2 SRBozeman XC
82.18Breanna Glover
19:44.8Tahoma
83.18Brooke Manson
19:45.3Sammamish Wolfpack
84.20Robyn Reeder
19:45.8 PRUna-Reeder-Rachel
85.19Geneva Wolfe
19:48.2Crescent Val
86.20Kelsey Gripekoven
19:48.6Crusader Harriers
87.20halle jenkins
19:48.6Mill Town Project
88.20Mia Hill
19:49.2North Spokan
89.17Heidi Smith
19:49.4The Peak
90.19Grace Fahrney
19:50.9 PRUna-Fahrney
91.17Paytin Drollinger
19:52.0 PRUna-Drollinger
92.19Andie Cornish
19:52.6Jackson Hole
93.20Aisley Kraske
19:54.0 SRBillings XC
94.18Ellee Becker
19:54.3 SRHkxc
95.19Kenzie Gaines
19:55.1South Centra
96.17Annika Steele
19:55.7Red Bird XC
97.18Andie Kolasinski
19:56.9Eagles Nest XC
98.18Aishanee Wijeratna
19:57.4Interlake Hi
99.17Erin Boyle
19:58.6The Peak
100.18Erin Wallace
19:59.6 PRUna-Wallace
101.19Liv Downing
20:00.7Central Oreg
102.19Kendall Accetta
20:01.5Red Bird XC
103.18Kaitlin Wride
20:03.4 SRFlathead
104.19Greta Anderson
20:03.9Crusader Harriers
105.19Brooke Wallace
20:04.2The Peak
106.17Kelsey Takeuchi
20:05.3 PRUna-Takeuchi
107.18Madison Child
20:06.1Mill Town Project
108.18Lauren Haas
20:07.2Eagles Nest XC
109.19Sarah Hanson
20:12.9Timberwolf T
110.19Elizabeth Rinck
20:15.3Crusader Harriers
111.18Kela Leamy
20:16.0Crescent Val
112.17Audrey Weaver
20:16.7Bainbridge XC A
113.19Maya Kalach
20:19.1Interlake Hi
114.19Jenna Heesacker
20:21.0Eagles Nest XC
115.18Maddy Pincock
20:21.8South Centra
116.17Megan Pitzman
20:21.9Kachemak Bay
117.17Emmie Gocke
20:23.5Jackson Hole
118.19Ava Joblonski
20:24.4Rose City XC Club
119.20Aviry Stratton
20:24.9The Peak
120.18Brooke Roy
20:25.7 SRMill Town Project
121.19Na'ama Nevo
20:26.0Apollos XC
122.18Ellie Erikson
20:26.8Interlake Hi
123.18Kaylee Merritt
20:27.1Mill Town Project
124.19Elise Stearns
20:27.6 SRHkxc
125.19Melinda Day
20:30.0Tahoma
126.17Eireann O'Connor
20:30.1Jackson Hole
127.17Hannah Tomeo
20:30.6Spokane Spikes
128.18Kenzie Porter
20:31.9Griak XC
129.17Makayla Lewis
20:32.2Spokane Spikes
130.18Ellie Kobak
20:33.7Red Bird XC
131.17Naomi von Ruden
20:34.3Bainbridge XC A
132.18Taylor Chiotti
20:34.4Hawks XC
133.18Kelsey Mueller
20:34.7 SRSpartan runn
134.18Katarina Zosel
20:36.4Tahoma
135.19Emma Jordan
20:37.8Eagles Nest XC
136.18Madi Lowry
20:38.8Timberwolf T
137.19Camrynn Pritchard
20:42.4Griak XC
138.19Grace Beal
20:42.9Apollos XC
139.19rachel Blair
20:45.6Mill Town Project
140.17Madisan Chavez
20:46.7Wings of America
141.19Natalie Taylor
20:46.7Bainbridge XC A
142.20Brinlee Garling
20:47.5Una-Garling
143.19Bridget Price
20:48.2Red Bird XC
144.19Hannah Aguirre
20:48.3 SRUna-Aguirre
145.19Wren Cilimburg
20:48.3 SRHkxc
146.17Phoenix Aguilar
20:49.9Tahoma
147.18Emily Armstrong
20:54.3South Centra
148.20Matti Hohn
20:55.6Tahoma
149.17Olivia Rabin
20:56.5South Centra
150.19Madeline Swanberg
20:56.9 SRHkxc
151.17Jackie McVay
21:00.6Bainbridge XC A
152.17Elizabeth Thompson
21:01.6Apollos XC
153.17Autumn Layden
21:02.9Central Oreg
154.17Kayla Contreras
21:10.2Tahoma
155.17Sarah Bentlage
21:15.3Jackson Hole
156.17Katherine Slack
21:17.4 PRUna-Slack
157.17Audrey Rosencrans
21:18.4Kachemak Bay
158.17Amanda Hegstrom
21:18.9Timberwolf T
159.19Madi Provo
21:20.3 SRHkxc
160.17Abby Dalke
21:22.9Red Bird XC
161.17Emily Phillip
21:27.3South Centra
162.18Alex Moseley
21:27.7Kachemak Bay
163.19Moira Woods
21:30.6Tahoma
164.17Grace Becker
21:34.0Crusader Harriers
165.19Luca Lenth
21:35.1Rose City XC Club
166.18Mabel Gardner
21:40.6 SRHkxc
167.20Jessica DeWitt
21:40.9 SRSpartan runn
168.17Lauren Evarts
21:47.5Kachemak Bay
169.18Mia Yerton
22:01.2Red Bird XC
170.20Faith Tobiason
22:01.7Spokane Spikes
171.19Manasi Sridhar
22:02.6Timberwolf T
172.18Elena Willems
22:03.6The Peak
173.20Sophie Newman
22:13.1 SRSpartan runn
174.17Haley Knott
22:15.5Kachemak Bay
175.17Mariana Diaz
22:17.6Timberwolf T
176.20Autumn Daigle
22:18.5Kachemak Bay
177.17Anna Tassia
22:20.1Rose City XC Club
178.20Ambrie Tahbo
22:25.2 SRSpartan runn
179.18Anna Scott
22:48.2Bainbridge XC A
180.20Samantha Boyle
22:51.9The Peak
181.17Christina Hollon
23:09.6Crescent Val
182.18Leela Sarukkai
23:13.0Interlake Hi
183.20Gwen Gray
23:25.2Crescent Val
184.17Gillian Stephenson
23:29.1Crescent Val
185.17Nicole Oh
23:39.6Timberwolf T
186.20Kinlee Brandt
23:54.1 SRSpartan runn
187.20Melanie Eng
24:12.5Interlake Hi
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Rhyno Racing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options