Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Watkins Glen145
2.Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake154
3.Warwick Valley189
4.Somers213
5.Chaminade230
6.St Peters Boys233
7.Mount Academy235
8.Arlington275
9.Guilderland282
10.Ithaca283
11.Xavier (NY)291
12.Northport305
13.Ward Melville307
14.Shenendehowa Central307
15.St Anthony's346
16.St John The Baptist349
17.Penfield Central368
18.Niskayuna402
19.Trinity School414
20.St Josephs Collegiate Inst415
21.Syosset421
22.Maple Grove487
23.Stuyvesant530
24.Mckee Voc & Tech591
25.Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy634
26.Brooklyn Technical638
 
1.12Noah Carey
16:06.0Guilderland
2.12Davone Hernandez
16:12.2Rome Free Academy
3.11Silas Derfel
16:14.4Ithaca
4.12Samuel Morton
16:19.0Mamaroneck
5.12Ryan Gallagher
16:21.5Briarcliff
6.12Kyle Fulk
16:22.7Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
7.12Aidan Ryan
16:24.2Trinity School
8.12Dominic Morganti
16:25.6Christian Brothers -...
9.12Jake Avery
16:26.2Ithaca
10.11Gregory Fusco
16:28.8Somers
11.9Behailu Bekele-Arc...
16:30.6Warwick Valley
12.12Patrick Hazlitt
16:33.5Watkins Glen
13.11Tom Gardiner
16:33.7Warwick Valley
14.12Evan Brennan
16:35.4Burnt Hills-Ballston...
15.10Ryan Thompson
16:37.5Irondequoit (West)
16.12John Lauer
16:37.5Sachem North
17.11Matthew Fusco
16:39.2Somers
18.11Patrick Kain
16:41.6St John The Baptist
19.11Ryan Tierney
16:42.3St Peters Boys
20.12Doran Connor
16:43.0Lockport
21.10Tyler Berg
16:44.4Burnt Hills-Ballston...
22.11Isaiah Claiborne
16:46.9Northport
23.10Noah Tindale
16:49.4Guilderland
24.11Charlie Stewart
16:50.0John Jay (Cross River)
25.11Patrick Conklin
16:50.0 SRChaminade
26.11Tyler Senall
16:50.2Penfield Central
27.11Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom
16:50.8 SRXavier (NY)
28.11Liam HIggins
16:51.5Goshen Central
29.12Paul Suflita
16:52.5Greece Arcadia
30.11Caleb Moore
16:52.9Seton Catholic Centr...
31.10Parker Stokes
16:53.0Maine Endwell
32.11Michael Peppy
16:54.3Maple Grove
33.11Amani Morrell
16:54.3St Anthony's
34.11Dom Boccia
16:55.2St Peters Boys
35.12Giancarlo Cipri
16:56.3 SRXavier (NY)
36.12Blough Daryl
16:57.2Mount Academy
37.11Payton Gleason
16:58.4Churchville-Chili
38.9Gabriel Planty
16:59.2Watkins Glen
39.12Aidan Gillooley
17:00.5Burnt Hills-Ballston...
40.12Riley Grossman
17:02.9Bethlehem Central
41.12Dan Lindstrom
17:04.6Warwick Valley
42.12Matthew Sayre
17:05.7Lakeland/Panas
43.10Brendan Dearie
17:06.7St Anthony's
44.12Shawn Rutledge
17:08.8Watkins Glen
45.12Matt Goyden
17:10.6Maine Endwell
46.12Harrison Higgins
17:11.0Williamsville South
47.12Michael Panzarino
17:12.1Somers
48.12Cj Militello
17:12.5Clinton Central
49.12Tom Quinn
17:12.8Washingtonville
50.12Ryan Corbett
17:12.9East Port-South Manor
51.11Marc Carrera
17:13.3St Peters Boys
52.10Tommy Appenheimer
17:13.4Cardinal O'Hara
53.12Nick Martello
17:14.5St Peters Boys
54.11Chris Hughes
17:14.9Glens Falls
55.12Ayden Gann
17:15.3Sullivan West
56.12Connor Fitzpatrick
17:16.0Chaminade
57.12Kent Kurtz
17:16.6Mount Academy
58.12Will Young
17:17.7 PRMamaroneck
59.12Bernard King
17:18.1Mount Academy
60.12Matt Dillon
17:18.7Arlington
61.12Sean Murray
17:18.9John Jay (East Fishk...
62.12Brad Farnham
17:19.5Penfield Central
63.12Kiyan Tavangar
17:19.6Stuyvesant
64.12Turner Dirrigl
17:20.2St Josephs Collegiat...
65.11Eric Zulkofske
17:21.0 SRWard Melville
66.11Scott Wortmann
17:21.5Minisink Valley
67.12Timothy Euler
17:22.0East Meadow
68.12Matt Viscosi
17:22.3Ward Melville
69.11Michael Crorkin
17:22.6Xavier (NY)
70.9Pedro Bravo
17:22.6 SRIona Preparatory
71.12James Moehringer
17:24.7WC Mepham
72.11Aaron Planty
17:25.4Watkins Glen
73.9David Metacarpa
17:25.9Burnt Hills-Ballston...
74.12Sam Hanley
17:26.8Watkins Glen
75.10Colin Waters
17:27.8Arlington
76.12Brendan Foley
17:29.1Arlington
77.11Joseph Quinn
17:29.5Niskayuna
78.10Greg Langone
17:30.1Shenendehowa Central
79.10Sean Ahearn
17:31.2Syosset
80.10Marty Dolan
17:31.6Niskayuna
81.12Christopher Loumeau
17:32.5Chaminade
82.12Humberto Wallace
17:33.5James Madison
83.12Joe Morrison
17:35.1Arlington
84.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie
17:36.2Northport
85.11Donovan Tucker
17:36.9Niskayuna
86.10Joshua Michel
17:37.7Kellenberg Memorial
87.12Steven Hoffman
17:38.1Kellenberg Memorial
88.12Christopher Strzel...
17:38.4 SRChaminade
89.12Zachary Von Reitze...
17:38.6HS of American Studies
90.12Thomas Nafash
17:39.2Warwick Valley
91.10Alex Hislop
17:39.3Shenendehowa Central
92.8Darren Baird
17:39.4 SRMount Academy
93.11oadhan Lynch
17:39.7Mckee Voc & Tech
94.10Ermiyas Harper
17:40.4Midwood
95.12Ian Tomasik
17:40.5Ithaca
96.10Devin Woodworth
17:40.6Horseheads
97.11Dan O'Connor
17:40.9Northport
98.12Patrick Murray
17:41.7East Aurora
99.12Josh Lane
17:41.9 SRCanisius
100.10Chris Nienburg
17:41.9Ward Melville
101.11David Lozipone
17:42.3Kellenberg Memorial
102.12Jordan Obrochta
17:44.0St Josephs Collegiat...
103.12Michael Bashant
17:44.3Burnt Hills-Ballston...
104.11Michael Kieran
17:44.5St Joseph's by the Sea
105.11Aidan Healy
17:45.2St John The Baptist
106.11Andrew Michalski
17:45.3St Francis School
107.12JP Perez
17:45.9Shenendehowa Central
108.11Thomas Michalek
17:46.1 PRShenendehowa Central
109.11Mason Gatewood
17:46.8St Anthony's
110.12Dennil Erazo
17:47.3Queens Metropolitan
111.11Liam Hickey
17:47.5Shenendehowa Central
112.11Kyle McCormack
17:48.2St John The Baptist
113.12Curtis Landry
17:48.2Franklin Academy (Ma...
114.12Andrew Horan
17:48.5Guilderland
115.12Jack Murphy
17:49.5Penfield Central
116.12Zach Faljean
17:50.3Tottenville
117.10Gary Sautner
17:50.9Syosset
118.12Emmanuel Aldebot
17:51.0Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
119.12Mark Worsley
17:51.6Somers
120.12Brian Lamonica
17:52.2Carthage Central
121.11John Phelan
17:52.2 SRChaminade
122.12Harvey NG
17:52.3Stuyvesant
123.12Ryan Chimiel
17:53.1St Josephs Collegiat...
124.12Corey Model
17:53.6Collegiate
125.12Evan Atherton
17:54.5Northport
126.9Pete Auer
17:54.8Maple Grove
127.10Frank Colburn
17:55.1Maple Grove
128.11Kevin Bouyea
17:56.4Queensbury
129.12Glen Pinkava
17:57.1Ward Melville
130.9Sean O'Brien
17:57.2Guilderland
131.10Caleb Wheeler
17:57.2Ward Melville
132.9Oliver Branham-Upton
17:57.5 SRXavier (NY)
133.12Graham Rainsby
17:57.8Packer Collegiate In...
134.12Andrew Needham
17:57.9Trinity School
135.12Jamie Keiderling
17:58.0Mount Academy
136.11Thomas Roulette
17:58.3St John The Baptist
137.11Jason Kauppila
17:58.7 SRTrinity School
138.10Philip Polo
17:59.1St Anthony's
139.12Jacob Carocci
17:59.4Watkins Glen
140.12Sean Okubo
17:59.5Mckee Voc & Tech
141.12Rory Grady
17:59.7Warwick Valley
142.12Thomas Hannon
18:00.3Somers
143.10Jack Reynolds
18:00.6Pearl River
144.10Jake Gazura
18:00.7Ward Melville
145.12Alden Aspiras
18:02.4Syosset
146.12Michael Asselmeyer
18:02.6Arlington
147.12Scott Marino
18:02.7Northport
148.9Justin DePinto
18:03.0Syosset
149.11Joe Hale
18:03.5Niskayuna
150.11Connor Riley
18:04.3Ward Melville
151.12Josh Lacey
18:04.8Shenendehowa Central
152.11Noah Mattice
18:04.9Ithaca
153.12Daniel Lee
18:05.4Syosset
154.11Michael Vazquez
18:05.4 SRXaverian
155.12Luke Gobel
18:06.2Burnt Hills-Ballston...
156.12Jacob Brill
18:06.2St Josephs Collegiat...
157.12Peter Zimbalist
18:06.6Syosset
158.12Frank Morganti
18:06.7CSIHS/McCown Interna...
159.11Elijah Claiborne
18:07.0 SRNorthport
160.10Evan Sherman
18:07.6Brooklyn Technical
161.10Brian Mahoney
18:07.7Pearl River
162.10Stephen Andryc
18:08.1Trinity School
163.12Leo Houts
18:08.9Brooklyn Technical
164.12Darren Ricalton
18:08.9Canton Central (HC W...
165.11Angus Cropley
18:09.4Guilderland
166.11Edward Daubel
18:10.2Chaminade
167.8Ben Supron
18:10.3Ithaca
168.12Peter DeMaio
18:10.6St John The Baptist
169.11Sean Holland
18:11.7Watkins Glen
170.12Justin Compy
18:12.2Mount Academy
171.11Andrew Lepage
18:12.8Saranac Central
172.12Joe Venditti
18:12.9Monsignor Farrell
173.12Christopher Love
18:13.7Kellenberg Memorial
174.11Adam King
18:13.9Mount Academy
175.9Jacob Ireland
18:14.1Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
176.9Jacob Freedericks
18:14.4Penfield Central
177.12Gregory Dudick
18:14.8Stuyvesant
178.11Kevin Cox
18:15.6 SRWarwick Valley
179.12Conor Davis
18:15.7Penfield Central
180.10Ben Drzymala
18:15.7Guilderland
181.11Josef Raphael Oettl
18:16.8Xavier (NY)
182.10Geordie Young
18:17.3Trinity School
183.9John Parsons
18:17.5Guilderland
184.12Jack Ellwood
18:18.5Regis
185.11Kurtis Chan
18:20.0Mckee Voc & Tech
186.10Robert Straight
18:20.6Brooklyn Technical
187.10Jack Craven
18:21.0Beacon School (New Y...
188.11Michael Gianadda
18:21.4St Josephs Collegiat...
189.9Baird Johnson
18:21.6Stuyvesant
190.12Sean Quinn
18:22.7Warwick Valley
191.11Andrew Pfeifer
18:22.9Arlington
192.12Tommy Nunez
18:26.9Brooklyn Technical
193.12Kyle Hall
18:27.3St Josephs Collegiat...
194.11Alex Bianconi
18:27.9 PRShenendehowa Central
195.12Cole Eels
18:28.0Ithaca
196.11Jacob Barber
18:28.4Collegiate
197.12David Marquez
18:30.6Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
198.12Christian Martinez
18:31.0St Peters Boys
199.10Andrew Kornfeld
18:31.4Trinity School
200.12Daniel Baez
18:31.8St Anthony's
201.11John Pullano
18:32.0Penfield Central
202.12Kyle Harris
18:32.7Erasmus Hall
203.11Aidan Donahue
18:33.0Xavier (NY)
204.12Patrick Norako
18:33.7Xavier (NY)
205.10Brian Sullivan
18:34.4 PRRiverdale/Kingsbridg...
206.10Nick Hunziker
18:35.3Burnt Hills-Ballston...
207.10Andy Wang
18:36.0Mckee Voc & Tech
208.11Scott Smith
18:37.1Ithaca
209.10Constantinos Antha...
18:37.6 SRSt Francis Prep
210.11Izzeldeen Farraj
18:38.5CSIHS/McCown Interna...
211.11Shane Veirun
18:39.5Pearl River
212.9Patrick Fiorillo
18:39.7 SRSt John The Baptist
213.10Zachary Gauronski
18:40.1Penfield Central
214.11Dominick Favata
18:42.4Niskayuna
215.12Max Glazowski
18:45.4Arlington
216.12Nathan Rowe
18:45.5Maple Grove
217.12Colin Colburn
18:45.5Maple Grove
218.11Chris Hernandez
18:46.4Susan Wagner
219.10James Loeffel
18:48.4Archbishop Molloy
220.10William Wade
18:49.5Bronx Of Science
221.12Yasu Wagoner-Oshima
18:52.2Brooklyn Technical
222.10Hugh Durcan
18:55.0Pearl River
223.12Shane Kimball
18:58.4Monsignor Farrell
224.10Liam Gramprey
19:02.0St Peters Boys
225.12Declan Brown
19:04.5St John The Baptist
226.11Abdelhafiz Khalil
19:07.9Millennium
227.10Jesus Alberto Fern...
19:10.6Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
228.11Ross Reddock
19:15.5Syosset
229.10Samuel Carman
19:19.4Trinity School
230.12Henry Aguilar
19:21.1Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
231.12Alexander Lee
19:21.4Brooklyn Technical
232.10Alexander Marquez
19:23.5Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
233.10Justin Zhang
19:24.2Stuyvesant
234.12Omar Toro
19:26.0Mckee Voc & Tech
235.12Aidan Canavan
19:26.1Niskayuna
236.9Andrei Acosta
19:26.6Mckee Voc & Tech
237.12Thomas Schott
19:30.3Miller Place
238.10Merlin Beaufils
19:35.3Brooklyn Technical
239.10Matthew Payamps
19:35.7St Anthony's
240.11Mark Melnik
19:46.7Mckee Voc & Tech
241.11Matthew Fairbanks
19:53.3Stuyvesant
242.11Jesse Sit
20:04.0Stuyvesant
243.11James Moran
20:13.3Chaminade
244.12Nico Ferro
20:17.6Somers
245.10David Albro
21:20.8St Peters Boys
246.9Riley Auer
23:04.5Maple Grove
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.North Rockland75
2.Shenendehowa Central125
3.Saratoga Springs153
4.Niskayuna186
5.Monroe-Woodbury212
6.Liverpool226
7.Notre Dame Academy264
8.Guilderland273
9.John Jay (Cross River)289
10.Pearl River297
11.East Aurora299
12.Bay Shore332
13.Sachem East336
14.Colonie Central342
15.Benjamin Cardozo367
16.Ward Melville385
17.Kellenberg Memorial389
18.West Genesee473
19.Brooklyn Technical480
20.Nardin Academy514
21.Greenwich Central525
22.St John The Baptist557
23.Stuyvesant572
24.Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst...584
25.St Anthony's590
26.Mckee Voc & Tech618
27.Poly Prep Country Day678
 
1.10Kelsey Chmiel
18:10.2Saratoga Springs
2.9Katelyn Tuohy
18:21.2North Rockland
3.12Sammy Watson
18:27.3Rush Henrietta Senior
4.8Brooke Rauber
18:33.1Tully Senior
5.9Haleigh Morales
18:36.5North Rockland
6.7Elizabeth Lucason
18:39.8Camden Central
7.11Hannah Reale
18:49.3Shenendehowa Central
8.12Julia Zachgo
18:58.6Shenendehowa Central
9.12Jennie Prial
19:00.4Warwick Valley
10.9Jenna Schulz
19:02.0Liverpool
11.11Abigail Spiers
19:06.9Niskayuna
12.11Madeleine Shellard
19:12.4Irondequoit (West)
13.12Emily Pomainville
19:15.3Franklin Academy (Ma...
14.12Kaylah Quarshie
19:15.6Port Jervis
15.11Hayleigh Palotti
19:19.3Livonia Central
16.10Mary Borkoski
19:20.6Pearl River
17.12Olivia Lomascolo
19:21.6Shenendehowa Central
18.12Mika Andrews
19:23.0Dobbs Ferry
19.12Bridget Kanaley
19:24.2Bay Shore
20.10Jessica Pidgeon
19:25.5Monroe-Woodbury
21.12Olivia Elston
19:25.5Goshen Central
22.12Taylor McClay
19:27.9East Port-South Manor
23.11Noreen Guilfoyle
19:29.1Mount Sinai
24.12Kaitlin Ryan
19:30.6Bronxville
25.10Lindsey Dodenhoff
19:30.7Sachem East
26.12Vanessa Eberhard
19:30.9 PRLiverpool
27.10Alison Otis
19:32.1Maine Endwell
28.11Aziza Chigatayeva
19:33.2 SRBrooklyn Technical
29.12Alex Harris
19:34.8North Rockland
30.9Sarah Connelly
19:35.5Mount Sinai
31.11Lizzy Rayle
19:36.0Ithaca
32.10Madison Neuner
19:37.4Liverpool
33.12Carissa Ditullio
19:37.6Lockport
34.10Kathryn Tenney
19:39.3Colonie Central
35.12Victoria Klimowicz
19:41.2East Aurora
36.12Sydney Rice
19:41.4Notre Dame Academy
37.11Rachel Ruggiero
19:45.0Sachem East
38.10Sydney Levison
19:45.1Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
39.10Sarah Flynn
19:45.8The Ursuline
40.11Bailey Pierce
19:50.6Rush Henrietta Senior
41.11Kerry O'Connor
19:51.2North Rockland
42.11Samantha Law
19:51.8Great Neck North
43.11Keellyn Cummings
19:52.1Saratoga Springs
44.11Charlotte Hartman
19:53.2Shenendehowa Central
45.12Lexi Sciortino
19:53.5Niskayuna
46.12Regina Rosati
19:54.1South Glens Falls Ce...
47.11Olivia Lazarou
19:55.8Amsterdam
48.10Ciara Knott
19:56.7Saratoga Springs
49.9Sophia Muccini
19:57.0Benjamin Cardozo
50.12Vivian Liell
19:57.8New Dorp
51.9Liliana Cohen
19:58.6Benjamin Cardozo
52.9Maggie Maier
20:02.0 SRSacred Heart Academy...
53.11Carly Benson
20:02.3West Genesee
54.10Olivia Fanshawe
20:06.2Guilderland
55.10Abbey Copperwheat
20:07.1New York Mills
56.7Lexi Bernard
20:07.5South Lewis Central
57.12Lauren White
20:08.0Syosset
58.11Julia Hoyt
20:08.2Monroe-Woodbury
59.12Gabrielle Orie
20:08.5 PRNardin Academy
60.12Danielle Orie
20:08.5 PRNardin Academy
61.11Noelle Feeney
20:10.1North Rockland
62.12Kathryn Nohilly
20:12.6John Jay (Cross River)
63.12Brittany Shumway
20:13.0Saranac Lake
64.10Abigail Perez
20:16.6Benjamin Cardozo
65.9Sydney Carpenter
20:18.4Bay Shore
66.11Amelia Kokernak
20:18.6 SRNiskayuna
67.7Megan Mclaughlin
20:18.7East Aurora
68.9Emily Bini
20:19.7Guilderland
69.10Pippa Nuttall
20:19.9John Jay (Cross River)
70.10Hailey Marcello
20:20.0St John The Baptist
71.11Keiana Mitchell
20:21.1Notre Dame Academy
72.10Fiona Calcagnini
20:22.1Convent of the Sacre...
73.9Brynne Wright
20:22.9Greenwich Central
74.8Kelsey Crawford
20:23.6John Jay (Cross River)
75.10Charlotte Kokernak
20:24.1 SRNiskayuna
76.11Molly McLaughlin
20:25.0East Aurora
77.11Carly Vetter
20:25.9Saratoga Springs
78.10Maureen Lewin
20:26.1Kellenberg Memorial
79.12Annie Kurdziel
20:26.5Monroe-Woodbury
80.12Abbey Kimbrell
20:27.4Monroe-Woodbury
81.FRSarah Trainor
20:28.3FDR
82.8Niamh Durcan
20:28.8Pearl River
83.11Nora Bennett
20:30.2Kellenberg Memorial
84.8Ava Crist
20:30.4Maple Grove
85.11Hannah Gallagher
20:32.0Guilderland
86.9Dinneen Sierra
20:35.0Notre Dame Academy
87.9Sophia Bisognano
20:36.4Colonie Central
88.11Peyton Engborg
20:37.3Saratoga Springs
89.11Caroline Starace
20:39.0Saratoga Springs
90.11Emily Young
20:39.9West Genesee
91.10Rory Graham
20:40.7Burnt Hills-Ballston...
92.12Amanda Chambers
20:41.8Colonie Central
93.9Lauren Hernandez
20:42.7Susan Wagner
94.8Britney Pezzementi
20:43.3North Rockland
95.11Grace Bessette
20:44.3Canton Central (HC W...
96.9Roshni Singh
20:44.5Bay Shore
97.11Samantha Sturgess
20:45.1Ward Melville
98.10Cameron Crawford
20:45.2John Jay (Cross River)
99.10Kate Cochran
20:47.5Ward Melville
100.9Melissa Merone
20:48.2 SRSachem East
101.11Jacqueline Thompson
20:48.3Notre Dame Academy
102.10Cassidy Williams
20:48.5Mckee Voc & Tech
103.12Kiersten Kral
20:50.7Monroe-Woodbury
104.11Erin Miceli
20:51.2Guilderland
105.7Liyat Kebbede
20:51.3Niskayuna
106.12Kaitlyn Harding
20:52.7Pearl River
107.12Melanie Pfennig
20:52.8Mattituck
108.12Mary Kate Drennan
20:53.0 PRMckee Voc & Tech
109.10Clara Mohri
20:53.0Stuyvesant
110.9Lucinda Doogan
20:53.4Brooklyn Technical
111.12Danielle Bartolotta
20:54.3Warwick Valley
112.9Emma Cronin
20:55.1Greenwich Central
113.10Daniella Napoli
20:55.9Monroe-Woodbury
114.10Jessica McDermott
20:56.6Pearl River
115.10Olivia Curran
20:57.9Hackley
116.12Tara Pede
20:59.1Guilderland
117.9Lindsey Field
20:59.3Notre Dame Academy
118.9Kerri McCormack
21:00.3 SRSt John The Baptist
119.9Elizabeth Radke
21:00.6Ward Melville
120.11Madeline Mastriano
21:00.8Ward Melville
121.11Libby Benzer
21:01.5St Mary's (Lancaster)
122.11Emily DiNallo
21:05.1Shenendehowa Central
123.12Zovinar Khrimian
21:06.7Stuyvesant
124.10Brianna Lausev
21:08.1Kellenberg Memorial
125.11Ann Mccormack
21:08.2 SRPearl River
126.10Windsor Ardner
21:08.6Liverpool
127.12Eileen Bequette
21:08.7Albany
128.11Sydney Smith
21:09.5Niskayuna
129.11Marilyn O'Brien
21:09.8Colonie Central
130.10Sarah Kern
21:10.6Monroe-Woodbury
131.12Olivia Lane
21:12.5Ward Melville
132.8Sophia Trifoli
21:13.7Bay Shore
133.10Kristina Koes
21:14.9Niskayuna
134.11Taylor Leggett
21:15.5Shenendehowa Central
135.9Karis Ertel
21:18.3East Aurora
136.12Mari Ellen Penzer
21:18.6Saratoga Springs
137.8Alexandria Vellekoop
21:19.1Guilderland
138.11Eva Scarpa
21:20.6East Aurora
139.11Cameron MacKenzie
21:21.1Penfield Central
140.11Julia Rose Bryant
21:21.9Kellenberg Memorial
141.10Maya Noreen Richar...
21:24.6Kellenberg Memorial
142.10Zoe Knauss
21:27.4The Buffalo Seminary
143.12Catriona Breen
21:27.4Stuyvesant
144.11Natalie Kurz
21:27.9Liverpool
145.12Brooke Nohilly
21:28.0John Jay (Cross River)
146.12Lauren Harris
21:28.7Sachem East
147.9Elizabeth Morey
21:29.5West Genesee
148.9Catherine Ruffino
21:30.9North Rockland
149.10Jeniffer Furman
21:31.3St Anthony's
150.11Shalah Means
21:31.7Benjamin Cardozo
151.11Elise Maddalone
21:32.3Shenendehowa Central
152.10Kendall Dombroske
21:36.4West Genesee
153.10Aileen Schretzmayer
21:37.4St Anthony's
154.10Anna Kavanagh
21:38.4 SRSacred Heart Academy...
155.11Audrey Aberg
21:38.4Packer Collegiate In...
156.9Jenna Denaver
21:39.5Poly Prep Country Day
157.11Erin Clinton
21:41.3Pearl River
158.9Madison Brown
21:42.0Fashion Industries
159.12Noreen Mohsin
21:42.6Townsend Harris
160.9Quinn Collins
21:43.0Greenwich Central
161.11Allyson Gaedje
21:47.4Ward Melville
162.11Brianna Bush
21:47.9Forest Hills
163.10Lauren Pollack
21:50.2 SRJohn Jay (Cross River)
164.11Samantha Pellegrini
21:50.7Colonie Central
165.12Caitlin Tzimorotas
21:51.6 SRMary Louis Academy
166.10Kerrie Bowden
21:54.9 PRSt Anthony's
167.10Julie Yu
21:55.3Brooklyn Technical
168.10Chiara Cinquemani
21:56.7St Francis Prep
169.9Lea DeJordy
21:58.8Seton Catholic Centr...
170.10Kasey Shashaty
22:00.1St Joseph Hill
171.10Ava Danieu
22:01.6East Aurora
172.9Chloe Isip
22:02.1Brooklyn Technical
173.9Bridget Roell
22:04.3St Anthony's
174.11Madelyn Rodriguez
22:04.9New Dorp
175.10Madison Improta
22:05.0St John Villa Academ...
176.11Elizabeth Strott
22:05.2 SRMount St. Mary Academy
177.12Sarah O'Leary
22:08.0Colonie Central
178.9Meghan Bowden
22:10.5 PRSt Anthony's
179.9Margot Tanner
22:10.6Guilderland
180.9Isabella Brancato
22:11.7Liverpool
181.12Nicole Parello
22:11.9Susan Wagner
182.9Bridget Rosso
22:12.6 SRSacred Heart Academy...
183.12Emily Tavares
22:12.9Fiorello Laguardiah ...
184.12Samara Shaz
22:13.2HS of American Studies
185.12Olivia Visaggio
22:13.5Our Lady Of Mercy
186.11Anna Pirkl
22:15.6Bay Shore
187.10Valerie Roberts
22:24.0Pearl River
188.12Mallory Woytowicz
22:25.8Liverpool
189.11Kaitlyn Famiglietti
22:26.6Sachem East
190.10Weronika Falba
22:27.1Townsend Harris
191.11Anita Mikowski
22:27.9Kellenberg Memorial
192.10Shania Smith
22:29.1Poly Prep Country Day
193.11Emma Newgarden
22:31.7St John Villa Academ...
194.9Ella Dileo
22:32.4 SRNardin Academy
195.9Brooke Wright
22:32.6Greenwich Central
196.9Alice Cutter
22:33.4Poly Prep Country Day
197.12Loren Norfleet
22:33.8Colonie Central
198.12Lauren Pitaressi
22:34.5 PRNotre Dame Academy
199.12Emily Fiorillo
22:36.0St John The Baptist
200.11Victoria Marcelo
22:38.8 PRSacred Heart Academy...
201.12Jacque Dirr
22:42.9 SRNardin Academy
202.12Giulianna Vullo
22:45.8St John The Baptist
203.12Ava O'Mara
22:48.7Poly Prep Country Day
204.12Sarah Buckley
22:51.2Holy Trinity
205.12Alyssa Olivieri
22:53.0 PRSt Francis Prep
206.9Jordan Denaver
22:54.0Poly Prep Country Day
207.11Xiao Jie Zou
22:55.7Brooklyn Technical
208.11Meghan Hund
22:56.0St Anthony's
209.9Erin Healy
22:57.2 PRSt John The Baptist
210.10Katherine Kenny
22:58.1Poly Prep Country Day
211.10Catherine Surian
22:58.8Bay Shore
212.10Annabel Gregg
22:59.0Greenwich Central
213.10Jocelyn Tang
22:59.6Stuyvesant
214.11Bridget Lapham
23:00.1Kellenberg Memorial
215.10Jill Schleier
23:00.6St John The Baptist
216.12Dylan St.Lawrence
23:04.8Mckee Voc & Tech
217.11Chelsea Benedict
23:07.7 SRSachem East
218.12Yoland Boyce
23:08.1Samuel J Tilden
219.9Elizabeth Reizis
23:08.6Stuyvesant
220.11Xin Yu Zhu Jiang
23:11.2Mckee Voc & Tech
221.12Carmela Culhane
23:12.4John Jay (Cross River)
222.10Tiffany Zhong
23:12.9 PRStuyvesant
223.12Natalie Williams
23:15.0Mckee Voc & Tech
224.9Kerry Walser
23:15.1 PRSt John The Baptist
225.12Adeline Kim
23:15.6Poly Prep Country Day
226.12Leah Anderson
23:21.2 SRCardinal Spellman
227.12Victoria Zhao
23:21.2Brooklyn Technical
228.12Karen Chen
23:22.4Brooklyn Technical
229.9Maggie Mclaughlin
23:25.5East Aurora
230.9Hannah Craybas
23:26.0West Genesee
231.10Tatianna Martinez
23:29.2Benjamin Cardozo
232.10Grace Van vessum
23:29.6 SRNardin Academy
233.11Danielle D'Alonzo
23:33.0St Anthony's
234.12Liz McKay
23:34.1 PRSacred Heart Academy...
235.10Casey Franzreb
23:36.6Notre Dame Academy
236.11Chloe Littell
23:41.8Greenwich Central
237.12Kerrin Russo
23:48.8 PRSacred Heart Academy...
238.10Sabrina Simonetti
23:53.5Bay Shore
239.11Jessie Lou
23:55.4Mckee Voc & Tech
240.11Yuning Ren
23:56.8Stuyvesant
241.11Shayna Arrigo
23:57.1Sachem East
242.12Grace Brach
24:02.3 SRNardin Academy
243.10Paige McDade
24:12.6Archbishop Molloy
244.11Ellie Kavanagh
24:20.8Sacred Heart Academy...
245.11Meesha Samuels
24:35.9Archbishop Molloy
246.11Michelle Maliborska
24:36.5Mckee Voc & Tech
247.12Lucy Popko
24:48.5 SRNardin Academy
248.12Emily Chan
24:51.6Benjamin Cardozo
249.11Bryanna Booth
24:58.5Greenwich Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options