Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 59:40 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 110:10 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 311:15 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 212:20 PM
2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 41:25 PM
Womens Races
2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 58:30 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 19:05 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 210:40 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 411:45 AM
2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 312:50 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Francis Parker41
2.Holtville89
3.Bonsall142
4.Julian162
5.Liberty Charter181
6.Bishops186
7.Calvin Christian191
8.Santa Fe Christian222
9.Pacific Ridge225
10.La Jolla Country Day239
11.Maranatha Christian259
12.High Tech High NC288
13.Tri-City Christian308
14.Christian347
15.O'Farrell Charter404
16.Gompers Preparatory Academy407
17.Guajome Park Acad410
18.Mountain Empire464
19.Bayfront Charter524
20.Army-Navy Academy561

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Riley Burns
16:06.0 PRMaranatha Christian
2.12Tanner Penrose
16:32.0 PRFrancis Parker
3.12Lawrence Starks
16:46.0 PRBonsall
4.12Ethan Elisara
16:47.9 PRJulian
5.9Spencer Ruff
17:05.5 PRFrancis Parker
6.11Jarrett Price
17:07.7 PRCalvin Christian
7.9Hudson Gomez
17:19.7 PRSanta Fe Christian
8.12Christian Queriapa
17:20.5 PRHoltville
9.11Alex Olmeta
17:27.4 PRFrancis Parker
10.12Zach Hall
17:29.8 PRFrancis Parker
11.10Dusty Flack
17:33.4 PRJulian
12.11Eddie Quintero
17:37.1 PRHoltville
13.11David Miller
17:38.2 PRLiberty Charter
14.12Alex Hill
17:40.1 PRLa Jolla Country Day
15.12Jeremy McCulloch
17:41.4 PRFrancis Parker
16.12Justin Gray
17:44.0 PRMaranatha Christian
17.11Maximus Collier
17:44.0 PRBonsall
18.10Fabian Rendon
17:44.9 PRHoltville
19.12Christopher Ong
17:46.7 PRPacific Ridge
20.11Patrick Davis-Scholl
17:51.4 PRJulian
21.11Max Kilman
17:54.9 PRBishops
22.10Andy Rios
17:58.3 PRHoltville
23.9William Shinkle
18:01.3 PRCalvin Christian
24.11Ivan Savchuk
18:01.5 PRBishops
25.12Jordon Comma
18:07.3 PRTri-City Christian
26.12Carson Cook
18:07.3 PRFrancis Parker
27.11Cesar Cuevas Jimenez
18:09.0 PRO'Farrell Charter
28.10Elias Doumerc
18:10.6 PRGompers Preparatory ...
29.9Alan Jimenez
18:17.1 PRHoltville
30.11Fulton Elkins
18:19.5 PRBonsall
31.9Keegan DeBevers
18:22.7 PRSanta Fe Christian
32.12Chris Glevy
18:22.7 PRSanta Fe Christian
33.12Eric Ingrande
18:23.6 PRLiberty Charter
34.10Shane Turner
18:24.5 PRChristian
35.11Nicolas Barrera
18:24.9 PRLa Jolla Country Day
36.11Cameron Williams
18:26.6 PRTri-City Christian
37.11Matson O'Neill
18:29.5 PRCambridge
38.11Andrew Garcia
18:31.3 PRCalvin Christian
39.11Leo Diaz
18:31.4 PRPacific Ridge
40.12Robby Ackles
18:31.5 PRHigh Tech High NC
41.10Wesley Bian
18:31.7 PRBishops
42.11Dylan Simpson
18:32.5 PRCalvin Christian
43.10Austin Alanis
18:32.6 PRBonsall
44.10Asher Ellis
18:35.5 PRFrancis Parker
45.12Carter Bond
18:37.5 PRLiberty Charter
46.11Jacob Lopez
18:37.5 PRLiberty Charter
47.10Owen Gaut
18:40.2 PRLiberty Charter
48.11Jaime Sanchez
18:41.4 PRMountain Empire
49.11Conner Spinar
18:41.7 PRCambridge
50.9Tristan Upton
18:42.0 PRBishops
51.12Jon Luc Junker
18:44.5 PRChristian
52.12William Wallace
18:45.3 PRBonsall
53.11Nikolas Carneiro
18:52.9 PRJulian
54.11Cougar Hansen
18:58.5 PRPacific Ridge
55.12Shane Uribe
18:59.2 PRBishops
56.11Ryan Cruz
19:02.1 PRHigh Tech High NC
57.12Ricardo Garcia
19:04.2 PRThe Preuss School
58.9Soren Engstrom
19:06.0 PRPacific Ridge
59.12Alex Greene
19:06.6 PRBonsall
60.12Nikko Sambold
19:07.8 PRLa Jolla Country Day
61.10Oliver Scott
19:08.1 PRHigh Tech High NC
62.11Jonathan Osuna
19:10.6 PRHoltville
63.10Nick Murphy
19:11.0 PRBonsall
64.9Rowen Hinrichs
19:12.2 PRPacific Ridge
65.12August Trees
19:14.2 PRPacific Ridge
66.12Dakota Barnard
19:14.8 PRTri-City Christian
67.11Justin Stout
19:27.1 PRMaranatha Christian
68.11Dakota Hernandez
19:28.8 PRLa Jolla Country Day
69.10Edwin Morales
19:30.0 PRGuajome Park Acad
70.12Spencer Kricfalusi
19:33.1 PRHigh Tech High NC
71.10Jackson Hamman
19:33.6 PRLa Jolla Country Day
72.10Rudy Oros
19:34.0 PRGompers Preparatory ...
73.12Ryan Ackles
19:34.6 PRHigh Tech High NC
74.11Omar Lopez Perez
19:39.1 PRGuajome Park Acad
75.11Fidencio Vazquez
19:43.5 PRChula Vista Learning...
76.12Tyler Boyd
19:44.5 PRTri-City Christian
77.9Ryan King
19:46.8 PRSanta Fe Christian
78.12Alex Gonzalez
19:52.1 PRBayfront Charter
79.12Devante Spencer
19:53.4 PRLiberty Charter
80.9Cory Lay
19:54.4 PRJulian
81.9Bobby Wilson
19:58.6 PRGuajome Park Acad
82.12Andres Miranda
19:59.0 PRO'Farrell Charter
83.10Breckin Uwins
19:59.2 PRSanta Fe Christian
84.9Parker Amano
20:02.1 PRSanta Fe Christian
85.9Daniel Hoefer
20:02.3 PRMaranatha Christian
86.12Jack Sullivan
20:03.0 PRChristian
87.9TianTong Zhao
20:04.7 PRLa Jolla Country Day
88.9Thomas Lund
20:05.6 PRCalvin Christian
89.11Derek Ensley
20:07.3 PRFoothills Christian
90.10Manuel Panales
20:09.9 PRHoltville
91.10Ethan Statezny
20:11.7 PRChristian
92.10Fernando Perez
20:11.8 PRGompers Preparatory ...
93.10Seth Bradley
20:13.9 PRFoothills Christian
94.9Mikael Huostila
20:20.1 PRCalvin Christian
95.9Griffin Norwood
20:21.2 PRGuajome Park Acad
96.11Nicolas De La Rosa
20:24.6 PRBayfront Charter
97.11Jonathan Stafslien
20:25.2 PRSanta Fe Christian
98.9Joaquin Rainey
20:25.5 PRArmy-Navy Academy
99.9Daven Gujral
20:26.6 PRLa Jolla Country Day
100.11Johnny Phan
20:30.1 PRThe Preuss School
101.12Esteban Mallett
20:33.4 PRMountain Empire
102.11Cesar Felix
20:35.5 PRMountain Empire
103.11Jesus Mendez
20:35.9 PRThe Preuss School
104.12Tim Vail
20:40.4 PRChristian
105.12Nathan Self
20:42.4 PRMaranatha Christian
106.12Alfredo Segura
20:45.2 PRO'Farrell Charter
107.12Ricardo Higareda
20:53.3 PRO'Farrell Charter
108.10Ben Chen
21:04.1 PRBishops
109.11Ryan Lay
21:07.3 PRJulian
110.10Corban Durban
21:17.6 PRFoothills Christian
111.11Lavar Watkins 2
21:20.6 PRO'Farrell Charter
112.11Nicholas Jongetjes
21:22.5 PRCalvin Christian
113.10Christian Gomez
21:23.5 PRChula Vista Learning...
114.12Roberto Gallardo
21:24.4 PRO'Farrell Charter
115.9Jake Mok
21:25.3 PRPacific Ridge
116.10Sean Hodge
21:28.4 PRMountain Empire
117.12Irvin Morales
21:29.7 PRGuajome Park Acad
118.10Alan Madrid
21:33.3 PRThe Preuss School
119.9Alex Morales
21:35.6 PRGompers Preparatory ...
120.11Zachary Kohnen
21:39.5 PRVictory Christian Ac...
121.9Liam Sullivan
21:41.3 PRChristian
122.10Paul Cleary
21:42.0 PRBishops
123.11Charles McBride
21:44.3 PRArmy-Navy Academy
124.10Nick Schneider
21:48.4 PRTri-City Christian
125.11Reid Zieber
21:48.5 PRArmy-Navy Academy
126.10Sergio Martinez
21:57.5 PRTri-City Christian
127.9Uziel Sanchez
22:02.7 PRGompers Preparatory ...
128.12David Salomon
22:05.2 PRGuajome Park Acad
129.10Ethan Yu
22:06.0 PRMaranatha Christian
130.11Nico Muniz
22:08.2 PRBayfront Charter
131.10Guillermo Castaneda
22:08.4 PRBayfront Charter
132.12Wyatt Duggan
22:12.1 PRArmy-Navy Academy
133.11Caleb Greenfield
22:19.6 PRLiberty Charter
134.12Matthew Delgado
22:19.6 PRMountain Empire
135.12Jiawei "Tony" Lin
22:23.8 PRVictory Christian Ac...
136.12Abisai Magana
22:30.5 PRBayfront Charter
137.9Brandon Morgan
22:51.4 PRFoothills Christian
138.12Joshua Simpson
22:51.5 PRHigh Tech High NC
139.11Sam Gingrich
22:57.1 PRCambridge
140.11Jeremy Gluck
23:26.0 PRArmy-Navy Academy
141.9Mateo Reyes
23:36.9 PRMaranatha Christian
142.9Marchello Dominguez
23:41.1 PRSchool for Entrepren...
143.10Leland Lugo
24:01.8 PRArmy-Navy Academy
144.11Brandon Nava
24:18.8 PRGompers Preparatory ...
145.12Rohith Elgonda
24:21.4 PRHigh Tech High NC
146.11Angel Hernandez
25:15.8 PRGompers Preparatory ...
147.12Aaron Garcia
25:27.1 PRBayfront Charter
148.9Mark Sookhiram
25:56.7 PRBayfront Charter
149.9Sebastian Castillo
27:33.1 PRChula Vista Learning...
150.10Chier Eric
28:08.2 PRVictory Christian Ac...
151.9Ocean Marquez
28:50.5 PRChula Vista Learning...
152.9Gabriel Gerken
30:56.9 PRVictory Christian Ac...
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bonita Vista97
2.Torrey Pines130
3.Canyon Crest Academy144
4.San Marcos170
5.Mira Mesa178
6.Rancho Bernardo189
7.Olympian205
8.Otay Ranch216
9.Mission Hills216
10.San Diego227
11.El Camino (Oceanside)227
12.Westview240
13.Escondido311
14.Helix425
15.Calexico430
16.Patrick Henry441
17.Vista443
18.Eastlake474
19.San Ysidro496
20.Chula Vista514
21.Sweetwater553

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Mario Trasvina
15:23.7 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
2.12Stefen Rasmuson
15:25.0 PRMira Mesa
3.11Justin Mulvany
15:27.3 PROtay Ranch
4.12Isaiah Labra
15:41.8 PRBonita Vista
5.12Nicholas Albro
15:45.1 PROlympian
6.11Sean Caster
15:45.9 PRMission Hills
7.11Aidan Katson
15:45.9 PRSan Marcos
8.11Jonathan Velasco
15:47.6 PRMission Hills
9.10Jovanny Garcia
15:47.7 PRVista
10.12Robert Bartsch
15:50.8 PRTorrey Pines
11.12Michael Olivier
15:51.2 PRWestview
12.12Travis Hellenkamp
15:56.5 PRTorrey Pines
13.10Andrew Schulz
16:00.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
14.12Marshall Brooker
16:03.7 PRWestview
15.12Jalen Gregory
16:06.9 PRMission Hills
16.12Armando Campos
16:11.7 PRBonita Vista
17.12Bobby Santos
16:12.5 PRRancho Bernardo
18.11Ethan Lee-Bellows
16:15.0 PRCanyon Crest Academy
19.10Henry McClish
16:15.8 PRSan Diego
20.11Xavier Liberty
16:15.8 PRMira Mesa
21.11Jonathan Kelly
16:16.3 PRBonita Vista
22.12Alan Edmonds
16:17.5 PRTorrey Pines
23.9Justin Hoban
16:20.4 PROlympian
24.12Giovanni Stone
16:21.1 PROtay Ranch
25.11Austin Chen
16:21.2 PRSan Marcos
26.11Christian Mason
16:24.6 PRBonita Vista
27.10Ian Beck
16:26.0 PRMira Mesa
28.12Riley O'neil
16:29.4 PRSan Marcos
29.10Joshua Talamantes
16:30.3 PRSan Ysidro
30.12Toshin Agbede
16:33.1 PRBonita Vista
31.12Enrique Lopez
16:33.8 PROlympian
32.11Christian Salt
16:35.2 PRBonita Vista
33.12Ashtin Brantley
16:36.9 PRRancho Bernardo
34.9Ethan Brown
16:37.9 PRCanyon Crest Academy
35.11Christian Ramos
16:39.5 PREscondido
36.10Luis Barron
16:40.2 PRRancho Bernardo
37.11Mario Barone
16:44.0 PRBonita Vista
38.12Trevor Peterson
16:44.2 PRCanyon Crest Academy
39.10Antonio Dinis
16:45.7 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
40.12Jeffrey Page
16:50.3 PREastlake
41.12Tobias Fischer
16:50.7 PRCanyon Crest Academy
42.11Tristan Cany
16:50.9 PRTorrey Pines
43.9Aiden Davis
16:53.0 PRPatrick Henry
44.10Nick Salz
16:53.6 PRTorrey Pines
45.9Sam Jones
16:54.6 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
46.12Joey Roberts
16:54.7 PRRancho Bernardo
47.10Jaden Forester
16:55.7 PRHelix
48.12Kai Delman
16:56.0 PRSan Diego
49.12Ian Ibarra
16:56.1 PRSan Diego
50.10Josh Mendez
16:56.8 PRTorrey Pines
51.9Ben Schreckengaust
16:57.2 PRSan Marcos
52.9Nick Brown
16:57.5 PRWestview
53.9Alan Zuniga
16:57.6 PRSan Diego
54.11Eric Simmons
16:57.6 PROlympian
55.12Sebastian Oostburg
17:00.0 PROtay Ranch
56.10Raymond Ramos
17:00.8 PREscondido
57.12Kyle Humphrey
17:00.8 PRRancho Bernardo
58.9Noah Ramos
17:01.1 PRSan Diego
59.10Jordan Haney
17:01.3 PRSan Marcos
60.11Blake Currier
17:01.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
61.12Ozzy Araujo
17:03.7 PREscondido
62.12Benjamin Johnston
17:05.0 PRMira Mesa
63.12Sebastian Luna
17:05.5 PROtay Ranch
64.12Jose Jaques Payan
17:06.3 PRChula Vista
65.10Brian Saldana
17:06.5 PREscondido
66.11Eduardo Martinez
17:07.4 PRHelix
67.9David Millan
17:07.4 PRMira Mesa
68.12Kane McMahon
17:09.1 PRWestview
69.12Kevin Sereno
17:10.4 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
70.11Elijah Urena
17:10.7 PRCalexico
71.12Noel Perdio
17:11.3 PROtay Ranch
72.10Jose Cardiel
17:11.4 PRSan Diego
73.11Alberto Osuna
17:11.6 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
74.10Joe Acosta
17:11.7 PRVista
75.9Luis Moreno
17:11.9 PRSweetwater
76.11Quinton Schluederb...
17:12.9 PRSan Marcos
77.10Nick Zarate
17:13.5 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
78.10Jackson Hadley
17:13.9 PRMission Hills
79.12Beau Murray
17:14.7 PRPatrick Henry
80.12Bradley Pickard
17:14.9 PRRancho Bernardo
81.12Ezra Castaneda
17:16.7 PRHelix
82.10Gregory Martinez
17:17.4 PREastlake
83.10Andre Sison
17:18.3 PROtay Ranch
84.10Callum Chappell
17:19.0 PRSan Marcos
85.12Blake Hayes
17:20.5 PRTorrey Pines
86.11Jesus Anguiano
17:21.3 PRCalexico
87.12Gibran Torres
17:22.4 PRCalexico
88.9Joel Gomez
17:22.6 PRCanyon Crest Academy
89.11Edgar Hurtado
17:24.2 PRCalexico
90.12Eduardo Flores
17:24.7 PRChula Vista
91.12Abraham Hueso
17:26.2 PRSan Diego
92.11Cisco Gonzalez
17:26.6 PROlympian
93.11Isaiah Ralph
17:29.0 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
94.11Kyle Kellerup
17:29.2 PREscondido
95.10Aiden Factor
17:32.2 PRWestview
96.11Justin Ferguson
17:34.4 PRRancho Bernardo
97.12Eric Rintoul
17:37.5 PRPatrick Henry
98.9David Aguilar
17:38.8 PRCalexico
99.10Garreth Konig
17:39.5 PRPatrick Henry
100.12Mitchell Hoover
17:41.1 PRWestview
101.10Isai De Leon
17:41.1 PRSweetwater
102.11Erick Alvarado
17:41.8 PRVista
103.12Noah Jones
17:43.7 PRMira Mesa
104.12Julio Navarro
17:44.6 PROlympian
105.11Edgar Jimenez
17:46.8 PRSan Ysidro
106.9Daniel Pinela
17:47.6 PRCalexico
107.9Missael Felix
17:47.9 PRSan Ysidro
108.9Edgar Salazar
17:51.8 PREastlake
109.9Daniel Krough
17:52.5 PRMission Hills
110.12Edward Kim
17:52.6 PRMission Hills
111.11Joel Talamayan
17:52.7 PROtay Ranch
112.12Joseph Tellez
17:55.2 PRHelix
113.11Alex Gomez
17:57.7 PRSan Ysidro
114.10Edward Moreno
17:57.8 PRChula Vista
115.11Andres Acosta
17:58.7 PRSweetwater
116.12Yutah Shiba-Joyce
18:01.5 PREastlake
117.11Aldo Gonzalez-Rami...
18:07.5 PROlympian
118.12Christian Tobin
18:08.7 PRMission Hills
119.10Denzel Mulligan
18:09.0 PRHelix
120.10Cezar Carvajal
18:09.6 PRChula Vista
121.11David Bonds
18:09.8 PREscondido
122.11Kaelin Mastronardi
18:13.2 PRHelix
123.10Nathaniel Cruz
18:16.7 PRPatrick Henry
124.9Jayden Martinez
18:16.9 PRVista
125.9Jake Derr
18:21.4 PRWestview
126.10Lucio Gutierrez
18:23.5 PRChula Vista
127.10Cesar Gonzalez
18:25.6 PRSweetwater
128.11Leo Capuno
18:27.4 PREastlake
129.12Dillan Baehr
18:34.0 PREscondido
130.12Cesar De Santiago
18:34.9 PRMira Mesa
131.12Tyler Ramirez
18:36.5 PREastlake
132.10David Landeros
18:36.6 PRChula Vista
133.11Edgar Ramos
18:41.3 PREastlake
134.10Jonatan Flores
18:41.9 PRVista
135.11Lorenzo Martinez
18:42.7 PRSweetwater
136.11King Wong
18:44.1 PRHelix
137.11Francisco Dolores
18:49.8 PRVista
138.10Marcell Alfonso
18:51.7 PRChula Vista
139.10Justin Catalano
18:52.6 PRPatrick Henry
140.10Angel Rodriguez
18:56.1 PRSweetwater
141.9Jesus Villareal
19:01.9 PRVista
142.12Carlos Munoz
19:18.8 PRSan Ysidro
143.12Francisco Luna Jr.
19:18.9 PRCalexico
144.12Steven Felix
19:27.1 PRSan Ysidro
145.10Alberto Barraza
19:42.2 PRSweetwater
146.9Zabdiel Davalos
19:53.1 PRSan Ysidro
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Costa Canyon47
2.Cathedral Catholic95
3.El Capitan101
4.San Dieguito Academy111
5.West Hills122
6.University City147
7.Mission Vista205
8.La Jolla208
9.Santana233
10.Oceanside236
11.Serra290
12.Ramona326
13.Central Union327
14.Mar Vista425
15.Brawley435
16.Castle Park460
17.Montgomery498
18.El Cajon Valley505
19.Monte Vista539

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Joaquin Martinez d...
15:03.5 PRCathedral Catholic
2.11Jacob Stanford
15:20.2 PRLa Costa Canyon
3.11Garrett Stanford
15:21.4 PRLa Costa Canyon
4.12Anthony Benitez
15:30.0 PRSerra
5.12Finn Waters
15:43.0 PRCathedral Catholic
6.11Matthew Machnov
15:52.0 PREl Capitan
7.12Alex Halter
16:18.0 PRUniversity City
8.10Andy Pueschel
16:18.8 PRLa Costa Canyon
9.12Max Ippolito
16:19.3 PRLa Jolla
10.11Christopher Williams
16:20.1 PRMission Vista
11.12Gavin Aleshire
16:25.5 PRLa Costa Canyon
12.11Joeseph Hart
16:28.0 PREl Capitan
13.12Andre Berry
16:31.4 PRCastle Park
14.10Dylan Shubert
16:41.0 PRWest Hills
15.11Conner Edwards
16:41.6 PRSan Dieguito Academy
16.10Max Wilson
16:41.9 PRCathedral Catholic
17.10Jose Olguin
16:44.5 PREl Capitan
18.11Derek Tingey
16:46.4 PRWest Hills
19.12Connor Oldham
16:48.8 PRSan Dieguito Academy
20.12Dutch Schaefer
16:51.4 PRWest Hills
21.12Alex Bustos
16:55.4 PRUniversity City
22.11Blake Robinson
16:58.2 PROceanside
23.12Josh Cullins
17:00.6 PRLa Costa Canyon
24.10Spencer Goldstein
17:01.5 PRSan Dieguito Academy
25.10Roman De la Fuente
17:04.1 PRSan Dieguito Academy
26.10Andrew Sager
17:10.1 PREl Capitan
27.12Tyler Sweeney
17:11.2 PRCathedral Catholic
28.9Noah Repine
17:12.6 PRSan Dieguito Academy
29.11Cameron Klein
17:17.2 PRRamona
30.12Casper Abbasi
17:17.3 PRLa Jolla
31.9James Bishop
17:18.7 PRMission Vista
32.9Landon Morales
17:21.0 PRWest Hills
33.12Anthony Luis
17:21.5 PROceanside
34.11Zackery Edwards
17:22.8 PRSan Dieguito Academy
35.12Gus Stephanos
17:28.0 PRUniversity City
36.12Nico Nani
17:28.9 PRMission Vista
37.12Alex McGee
17:28.9 PRUniversity City
38.12Hyrum Hagues
17:31.0 PRWest Hills
39.11Devin Winslow
17:32.6 PRSantana
40.11Leland Hayley
17:33.9 PREl Capitan
41.10Liam Drew
17:34.7 PROceanside
42.10Asher Savage
17:36.0 PRLa Costa Canyon
43.10Sebastian Pimentel
17:37.2 PRMar Vista
44.11Jose Munoz
17:37.5 PRCentral Union
45.12Cameron Poche'
17:38.5 PRSantana
46.9Dhruv Gupta
17:39.6 PRCathedral Catholic
47.11Nick Van Daelen
17:39.7 PRUniversity City
48.12Peter Marrone
17:40.0 PRSantana
49.11Cody Butrovich
17:44.9 PRSantana
50.12Raul Jackson
17:45.5 PRLa Jolla
51.11Cooper Talbott
17:46.2 PRUniversity City
52.12Vincent Velletta
17:47.1 PRSantana
53.11Gavin Roche
17:47.2 PRRamona
54.11Gabriel Maher
17:48.2 PRLa Jolla
55.12Jack Patrick
17:48.3 PRLa Costa Canyon
56.11Abel Favela
17:48.3 PRBrawley
57.11Ian Dewart
17:48.7 PRSan Dieguito Academy
58.11Patric Berard
17:49.2 PRUniversity City
59.11Luis Prado
17:49.3 PRCentral Union
60.12Shawn McClure
17:49.4 PRRamona
61.10Thomas Hofig
17:51.0 PRCathedral Catholic
62.12Kellen Nani
17:52.9 PRMission Vista
63.10Gavin Riley
17:54.0 PRSerra
64.9Parker Dixon
17:56.5 PREl Capitan
65.11Ian Phipps
17:58.5 PRLa Jolla
66.11Matthew Hernandez
17:58.7 PRMission Vista
67.10Adam Friszell
18:00.1 PREl Capitan
68.10Joshua Uribe
18:01.0 PROceanside
69.11Aiden Muller
18:16.8 PRSerra
70.12Adolfo Limon
18:18.1 PRCentral Union
71.9Xavier Monge
18:20.9 PRMontgomery
72.11Joseph DiPietro
18:22.5 PROceanside
73.11Emilio Cortazzo
18:23.5 PROceanside
74.12Mynor Ramirez
18:24.9 PRCentral Union
75.12Kevin Herrera
18:25.0 PRSerra
76.10Cristopher Carrillo
18:26.5 PRBrawley
77.11Merik Wilson
18:26.6 PRSantana
78.12Zane Moore
18:27.0 PRSantana
79.11Luis Fernando Perez
18:28.4 PRSerra
80.12Santiago Huerta
18:33.2 PRCentral Union
81.10Francisco Lopez
18:36.0 PREl Cajon Valley
82.9Juan Mendoza
18:39.5 PRMonte Vista
83.10Robert Baranic
18:39.8 PRLa Jolla
84.10Diego Estrada
18:43.8 PRMorse
85.12Douglas Russell
18:44.8 PROceanside
86.11Adrian Bueno
18:46.8 PRMar Vista
87.11Jackson Teel
18:52.2 PRMission Vista
88.12Giancarlo Cornejo
18:52.5 PRMontgomery
89.12Cesar Villa
18:53.6 PRMontgomery
90.11Fernando Fernandez
18:53.9 PRCentral Union
91.11Mitchell Sutter
18:54.1 PRRamona
92.11Austin Edwards
18:54.6 PRWest Hills
93.10David Hoiles
18:55.3 PRCathedral Catholic
94.10Marc Murtaugh
18:57.3 PRMar Vista
95.12Sebastian Pazos
18:59.6 PRRamona
96.10Yousif Azeez
19:02.8 PREl Cajon Valley
97.10Jake Johnson
19:05.6 PRMission Vista
98.10Albert Rodriguez
19:15.7 PRBrawley
99.10Cameron Britt
19:15.9 PRSerra
100.12Ramon Ochoa
19:16.0 PRBrawley
101.11Alex Kalchev
19:18.0 PRLa Jolla
102.12Luis Godinez
19:21.0 PRMar Vista
103.10Roberto Parra
19:22.8 PRCastle Park
104.9Anthony Gass
19:23.6 PRMar Vista
105.10James Kozminski
19:35.0 PRWest Hills
106.10Pete Flores
19:41.9 PRMar Vista
107.9Johnathan Chesworth
19:55.3 PRMonte Vista
108.10Raymon Villalobos
20:04.9 PRBrawley
109.11Kenny Chan
20:18.8 PREl Cajon Valley
110.11Jose Lopez
20:22.2 PREl Cajon Valley
111.10Andy Dunker
20:24.4 PRRamona
112.11Aldrin Lucero
20:25.8 PRMorse
113.10David Arce
20:27.0 PRBrawley
114.9Jacob Malagon
20:28.1 PREl Cajon Valley
115.9Anthony Castro
20:33.9 PRCastle Park
116.12German Porfirio
20:34.1 PRMonte Vista
117.9Anthony Halbert
20:35.6 PRCastle Park
118.10Logan Wilson
20:48.4 PRMar Vista
119.9Esteban Zertuche
20:53.1 PRCastle Park
120.10Luis Leon
20:54.3 PRMonte Vista
121.11Broy McClure
21:22.2 PRMonte Vista
122.11Travis Kulhanek
21:23.6 PRMonte Vista
123.10Jakob Linares
21:23.7 PRRamona
124.9Bill Chen
21:24.6 PRMonte Vista
125.11Rodrigo Olivares
21:50.8 PRMontgomery
126.9Hector Chavez
22:09.4 PRCastle Park
127.9Noah Chavez
22:11.6 PRBrawley
128.11Christopher Butler
22:13.1 PREl Cajon Valley
129.11Alberto Flores
22:56.3 PRCastle Park
130.11Bahaa Lawrence
22:56.6 PREl Cajon Valley
131.9Ruben Jacobo
23:40.9 PRMontgomery
132.10Manuel Martinez
25:03.0 PRMorse
133.10Nathaniel Flores
25:37.4 PRMorse
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mt Carmel66
2.Del Norte88
3.Scripps Ranch120
4.Grossmont143
5.Granite Hills152
6.Poway172
7.Valhalla194
8.Steele Canyon195
9.Hoover (SD)240
10.Carlsbad273
11.San Pasqual278
12.Point Loma302
13.Southwest (SD)314
14.Rancho Buena Vista354
15.Southwest (EC)415
16.Fallbrook423
17.Hilltop493

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jaron Farnham
15:12.3 PRDel Norte
2.12Samuel Boone
15:17.4 PRMt Carmel
3.12Brady DeHaven
15:23.6 PRGranite Hills
4.10Zev Feidelberg
15:36.0 PRDel Norte
5.11Morgan Turpin
15:43.8 PRMt Carmel
6.11Mathis Wouters
15:52.1 PRSan Pasqual
7.12Moise Maombi
15:52.2 PRHoover (SD)
8.12Jacob Fierro
15:55.4 PRSouthwest (SD)
9.12Nickoli Melovidov
15:56.5 PRMt Carmel
10.11Noah Tellez-Velazq...
15:58.4 PRSan Pasqual
11.10Alejandro Barranco
15:58.6 PRPoway
12.12Bobby Brana
16:09.3 PRScripps Ranch
13.12Kyle Gabrielson
16:09.6 PRValhalla
14.12Trenton Sikute
16:12.9 PRValhalla
15.11Ryan Connors
16:13.6 PRScripps Ranch
16.12Luke Shuler
16:15.7 PRPoway
17.12Matt Scarlett
16:16.7 PRSteele Canyon
18.12Mitchell Scaglione
16:19.3 PRCarlsbad
19.11Joshua Bauer
16:19.8 PRPoint Loma
20.11David Barajas
16:21.3 PRDel Norte
21.12Sam Sneed
16:22.4 PRGrossmont
22.11Jacob Keliikoa
16:24.1 PRMt Carmel
23.10Russell Webb
16:24.4 PRGranite Hills
24.12Andrew Varvara
16:27.3 PRDel Norte
25.11Carson Sanchez
16:33.0 PRGrossmont
26.10Richard Cleaves
16:34.6 PRSteele Canyon
27.11Kieko Paman
16:35.3 PRScripps Ranch
28.12Brennan Cloes
16:37.1 PRMt Carmel
29.12Lawrence Robak III
16:37.5 PRGrossmont
30.12Jonathan Cederquist
16:37.8 PRScripps Ranch
31.12Nathan Garcia
16:39.9 PRSouthwest (EC)
32.10Matthew Henry
16:43.0 PRGranite Hills
33.11Jonathan Rodriguez...
16:44.6 PRGrossmont
34.12Vincent Tran
16:46.3 PRMt Carmel
35.12Jason Smith
16:46.4 PRGrossmont
36.11Nicholas Cassol
16:47.0 PRScripps Ranch
37.11Jake Waymire
16:47.9 PRValhalla
38.11Esteban Magana
16:49.1 PRSouthwest (SD)
39.12Jake Kim
16:51.8 PRDel Norte
40.10Joshua Hernandez
16:54.5 PRFallbrook
41.10Alexander Hirsh
16:55.5 PRPoway
42.10Zak Beckwith
16:57.4 PRPoway
43.12Ryan Quinn
16:58.4 PRScripps Ranch
44.12Mitchell McCubbin
17:00.1 PRSteele Canyon
45.12Jonathan Cline
17:02.7 PRMt Carmel
46.9Manuel Garcia
17:04.1 PRGranite Hills
47.12Christian O'Neill
17:04.5 PRSteele Canyon
48.12Alexander Wright
17:05.1 PRGranite Hills
49.11Zane Golpariani
17:05.9 PRDel Norte
50.11Ramon Owens
17:06.2 PRValhalla
51.11Elijah Jordan
17:06.7 PRGranite Hills
52.11Jose Partida
17:08.1 PRHoover (SD)
53.11Hunter Sweet
17:08.2 PRPoint Loma
54.11Giovanni Alvarez
17:08.7 PRRancho Buena Vista
55.9Jake Richardson
17:09.1 PRPoint Loma
56.10Ataklty Gebru
17:11.4 PRHoover (SD)
57.11Nick Romney
17:12.9 PRDel Norte
58.9Alexander Klien
17:19.3 PRCarlsbad
59.10Samuel Woulfe
17:19.5 PRCarlsbad
60.11Rafael Hernandez
17:20.7 PRHoover (SD)
61.12Andres Hoyos
17:21.3 PRSteele Canyon
62.10Josh Ligas
17:22.1 PRPoway
63.11Sean Conklin
17:22.3 PRCarlsbad
64.9Dario Stadler
17:24.4 PRPoway
65.12Anthony Orduno
17:29.0 PRHoover (SD)
66.11Zachary Brion
17:29.1 PRRancho Buena Vista
67.11Chris Van
17:30.3 PRHoover (SD)
68.10Kevin Rohy
17:31.0 PRSan Pasqual
69.10Devin Provence
17:31.3 PRGrossmont
70.12Gio Guanuna
17:31.8 PRPoway
71.12Antony Ruiz
17:33.0 PRHoover (SD)
72.12Hayden White
17:38.6 PRGrossmont
73.12Marco Espinosa
17:43.4 PRRancho Buena Vista
74.11Ivan Arias
17:46.1 PRHilltop
75.11Blaise Carr
17:46.2 PRCarlsbad
76.9Juan Diaz
17:51.5 PRRancho Buena Vista
77.10Michael Lopez
17:54.9 PRFallbrook
78.12Cristian Medina
17:55.2 PRSteele Canyon
79.12Hunter White
17:57.4 PRPoint Loma
80.11Mathew Musa
18:01.5 PRValhalla
81.12Dustin Duncan
18:05.1 PRGranite Hills
82.11Zachary Polite
18:06.1 PRValhalla
83.9Edgar Hernandez
18:08.6 PRSouthwest (EC)
84.10Armando Soto
18:14.5 PRSouthwest (SD)
85.10Paul Ranney
18:15.5 PRRancho Buena Vista
86.11Adolfo Cisneros
18:19.7 PRHilltop
87.12Luis Lopez
18:21.0 PRSouthwest (SD)
88.11Andrew Burns
18:21.2 PRScripps Ranch
89.10Ian Johnson
18:22.3 PRCarlsbad
90.11Miguel Vargas
18:23.0 PRSouthwest (EC)
91.11Ruben Pina
18:23.9 PRSteele Canyon
92.10Jacob Lindwall
18:24.1 PRCarlsbad
93.10Jovanny Riojas
18:26.9 PRRancho Buena Vista
94.12Lee Nguyen
18:27.6 PRSan Pasqual
95.10Nathan Hernandez
18:28.0 PRValhalla
96.11McCoy Brown
18:28.9 PRPoint Loma
97.12Christian Ramirez
18:29.7 PRSouthwest (SD)
98.12Anthony Hatashita
18:32.9 PRPoint Loma
99.9Daniel Contreras
18:34.1 PRFallbrook
100.11John Porterfield
18:34.7 PRSan Pasqual
101.10Tristan Suppe
18:39.2 PRFallbrook
102.12Cristian Martinez
18:47.7 PROrange Glen
103.9David Kolivayko
18:47.7 PRRancho Buena Vista
104.11Bernardo Apolinar
18:49.8 PRSouthwest (EC)
105.11Santiago Agreda
18:51.5 PRSouthwest (SD)
106.11Koffi Adjalle
18:59.5 PRSouthwest (SD)
107.10Joseph Bell
18:59.8 PRFallbrook
108.9Nash Youngren
19:00.6 PRFallbrook
109.10Luis Salas Magalla...
19:01.7 PRSouthwest (EC)
110.11Julius Demara
19:05.1 PRHilltop
111.11Andres Munoz
19:06.6 PRSan Pasqual
112.9Oscar Cornejo
19:12.6 PRHilltop
113.12Carlos Aparicio
19:19.4 PRSan Pasqual
114.10Antonio Quintana
19:19.4 PRHilltop
115.10Jonathan Navarro
19:21.9 PRSouthwest (EC)
116.10Ricardo Martinez
19:22.1 PRFallbrook
117.12SeYong Choi
19:23.1 PRSouthwest (EC)
118.12Alejandro Gonzalez
19:39.6 PROrange Glen
119.9Nicholas Quirino
19:47.9 PRHilltop
120.11Jose-Thor Zavala
19:52.6 PRHilltop
121.9Zabdiel Lara
20:49.2 PROrange Glen
122.9Victor Cruz
21:22.6 PROrange Glen
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Boys Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sage Creek32
2.Crawford77
3.Coronado90
4.Del Lago Academy136
5.High Tech High155
6.Valley Center157
7.St Augustine166
8.Clairemont243
9.High Tech (CV)276
10.Mission Bay285
11.Imperial298
12.Classical Academy304
13.Mater Dei Catholic314
14.Escondido Charter336
15.Palo Verde449
16.Madison510

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nader Ali
15:55.1 PRCrawford
2.12Brad Nelson
16:09.3 PRSage Creek
3.12Christian Mitchell
16:11.1 PRSage Creek
4.12Jaden Rosenthal
16:20.4 PRHigh Tech High
5.11Spencer Busby
16:20.8 PRCoronado
6.11Henry Whiteley
16:22.7 PRHigh Tech High
7.11Daniel Rubin
16:30.3 PRSage Creek
8.12Hector Nichols
16:34.5 PRImperial
9.11Justin Morris
16:35.6 PRSage Creek
10.12Cristian Soria
16:36.9 PRDel Lago Academy
11.12Chris Suzuki
16:38.6 PRSage Creek
12.12Ian Hurlburt
16:40.5 PRCoronado
13.10Drake Prince
16:43.5 PRHigh Tech (CV)
14.12Luis Gonzalez
16:44.9 PRValley Center
15.12Medhane Woldu
16:47.6 PRCrawford
16.11Jose Saldana
16:48.3 PRValley Center
17.12Isaq Moalim
16:48.6 PRCrawford
18.12Patrick Harris
16:49.1 PRCoronado
19.11Payton Jackson
16:54.7 PRDel Lago Academy
20.10Joey Buzzella
16:55.8 PRSt Augustine
21.10Mandela Matuta
16:57.0 PRCrawford
22.11Jack Montesano
17:01.2 PRHigh Tech High
23.10Ayman Toto
17:03.7 PRCrawford
24.12Andrew Culp
17:05.3 PRSt Augustine
25.11Luke Klingenberg
17:05.7 PRCoronado
26.10Byaombe Mloko
17:06.7 PRCrawford
27.11Nicholas Preston
17:09.2 PRDel Lago Academy
28.10Aiden Ramirez
17:15.7 PRHigh Tech (CV)
29.10Diego Navarro
17:16.4 PREscondido Charter
30.10Cole Mullins
17:20.8 PRCoronado
31.12Luis Ruiz
17:21.4 PRClairemont
32.12Andrew Tuttle
17:24.0 PRValley Center
33.11Justin Duhimbaze
17:25.4 PRCrawford
34.10Trevor Reichenberg
17:32.3 PRMission Bay
35.10Jack Klem
17:42.9 PRSt Augustine
36.10Alexander Mitchell
17:45.4 PRSage Creek
37.11Christian Worthen
17:45.6 PRSage Creek
38.10Matthew Kinney
17:47.1 PRClairemont
39.11Arturo Velasco
17:47.4 PRDel Lago Academy
40.10TK Berhe
17:52.8 PRMission Bay
41.12Jorge Sanchez
17:53.4 PRDel Lago Academy
42.10Jack Kaderabek
17:53.5 PRSt Augustine
43.12Evan France
17:53.7 PRClassical Academy
44.12Oscar Prado
17:54.3 PRMater Dei Catholic
45.12William Legg
17:58.1 PRSt Augustine
46.11Elijah Martineau
18:02.6 PRValley Center
47.12Ben Park
18:02.9 PRClassical Academy
48.11Charlie Jenkins
18:04.7 PRClairemont
49.11Nathan Paz
18:05.1 PRValley Center
50.9Justice Gross
18:05.3 PRSt Augustine
51.10Julian Alvarez
18:17.0 PRValley Center
52.9Dylan Rumble
18:17.7 PRValley Center
53.10Allan Armenta
18:23.1 PRDel Lago Academy
54.11Robert Quintero
18:26.6 PRImperial
55.11Ben Parrish
18:27.3 PRHigh Tech High
56.12Saul Armenta
18:29.7 PRDel Lago Academy
57.12Randall Duncan
18:29.9 PRClairemont
58.12Ricardo Cardoza
18:31.3 PRMater Dei Catholic
59.12Dimitri Gianousopo...
18:31.9 PRMater Dei Catholic
60.12Cole Nichols
18:32.7 PRCoronado
61.10Parker Brame
18:34.2 PREscondido Charter
62.11Camden Osborn
18:35.3 PRClassical Academy
63.10Connor McFerran
18:38.3 PRClassical Academy
64.10Casey Harris
18:45.6 PRCoronado
65.9Joseph Legg
18:48.7 PRSt Augustine
66.11Nick Archer
18:50.6 PRMission Bay
67.9Isaac Amador
18:59.8 PREscondido Charter
68.11Nasser Melchor
19:01.7 PRHigh Tech High
69.11Saul Gallegas
19:02.4 PRClairemont
70.9Fernando Ugarte
19:03.2 PRMission Bay
71.12Sebastian Paredes
19:04.5 PRHigh Tech (CV)
72.10Julian Garcia
19:05.6 PRImperial
73.9Samuel Kaye
19:14.4 PRClairemont
74.10Jacob Naranjo
19:14.7 PRPalo Verde
75.11Carter Taffe
19:16.1 PRMission Bay
76.12Roman Flores
19:25.7 PRMater Dei Catholic
77.12Diego Olivares
19:26.6 PRMater Dei Catholic
78.11Michael Savala
19:31.3 PRHigh Tech (CV)
79.11jacob Bainbridge
19:37.2 PRPalo Verde
80.9Aiden Vargas
19:37.4 PRImperial
81.12Eduardo Navarro
19:43.3 PRMater Dei Catholic
82.11Fransisco Lopez
19:48.2 PREscondido Charter
83.11Sean Pavone
19:49.6 PRMission Bay
84.12Saul Baca
19:51.1 PRImperial
85.12Jason Watts
19:54.6 PRMission Bay
86.12Alec Sarabia
19:57.3 PRHigh Tech (CV)
87.9Miguel Amador
19:57.7 PRHigh Tech High
88.10Fabian Sanchez
19:58.0 PRPalo Verde
89.10Alejandro Jimenez
19:58.6 PRMt Miguel
90.12Nik Nordstrom
19:59.9 PRClassical Academy
91.11Alexander Salazar
20:04.4 PRMater Dei Catholic
92.9John Hagan
20:07.1 PRHigh Tech High
93.12German Rodiguez
20:08.5 PRImperial
94.9Diego Macias
20:14.7 PRImperial
95.11Austin Szymanski
20:16.8 PRClassical Academy
96.10Alexander Muñoz
20:24.7 PRLincoln
97.9Adrian Sandoval
20:26.7 PRHigh Tech (CV)
98.12Alex Lopez
20:29.1 PRMadison
99.10Carter Williams
20:30.4 PRKearny
100.9Lorenzo Lopez
20:33.4 PREscondido Charter
101.9Blake Brown
20:33.6 PREscondido Charter
102.10Andrew Laviengvong
20:36.0 PRLincoln
103.12Diego Robles
20:39.4 PRKearny
104.12Nolan Seamster
20:52.5 PRKearny
105.9Ryan Yamaguchi
20:52.7 PRClassical Academy
106.10Rylan Purificacion
20:52.8 PRHigh Tech (CV)
107.10Alex Spiegelberg
22:00.4 PRMadison
108.12David Lopez
22:22.6 PRMadison
109.11Mathew Knutson
22:27.1 PRPalo Verde
110.12Joey Castillo
22:30.6 PRMadison
111.10Devin Ramirez
22:37.6 PRPalo Verde
112.12Clayton Teater
23:13.3 PRPalo Verde
113.12Francisco Delgado
24:12.3 PRMadison
114.9Ricardo Sanchez
24:31.1 PRLincoln
115.10Mohamed Shooble
25:45.1 PRMadison
116.12Juan Tellez
26:17.5 PRPalo Verde
117.10Jose Cuevas
29:03.1 PRKearny
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Mountain Empire69
2.Francis Parker79
3.Santa Fe Christian97
4.Christian98
5.Pacific Ridge135
6.Calvin Christian163
7.Bishops187
8.La Jolla Country Day189
9.Julian197
10.Liberty Charter285
11.Bonsall301
12.High Tech High NC322
13.Maranatha Christian333
14.Guajome Park Acad358
15.Victory Christian Academy370

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alaina Zamorano
18:13.9 PRChristian
2.12Lexi Watkins
18:22.4 PRLa Jolla Country Day
3.10Kimberly Cheung
18:54.9 PRPacific Ridge
4.10Christie Linnard
19:38.2 PRBishops
5.10Lucy Recht
19:51.4 PRFrancis Parker
6.10Maya Moniz
20:23.5 PRJulian
7.12Avi Waldman
20:31.1 PRFrancis Parker
8.9Leah Kunde
20:36.0 PRChristian
9.9Landon Torres
20:44.5 PRLiberty Charter
10.10Reese Schuler
20:44.7 PRMountain Empire
11.10Alyssa Noland
20:45.1 PRMountain Empire
12.9Chloe Krome
20:45.8 PRSanta Fe Christian
13.11Delanie Craighead
20:48.6 PRMountain Empire
14.10Brenna Rowley
20:50.6 PRMountain Empire
15.12Frannie Lang
20:52.9 PRFrancis Parker
16.12Erica Jacobi
20:59.3 PRCalvin Christian
17.9Camille Needham
21:08.4 PRSanta Fe Christian
18.10Kennedy Necoechea
21:08.9 PRSanta Fe Christian
19.10Ilaria Comfort
21:10.1 PRLa Jolla Country Day
20.12Faith Hyden
21:13.7 PRChristian
21.12Grace Laskey
21:16.1 PRMountain Empire
22.12Haley Gale
21:33.0 PRFrancis Parker
23.9Shanyce McCullough
21:34.8 PRPacific Ridge
24.11Nadia Forougi
21:39.6 PRSanta Fe Christian
25.10Jocelyn Spandikow
21:42.4 PRPacific Ridge
26.12Alana Acuna
21:44.0 PRSanta Fe Christian
27.10AnnaBelle Braswell
21:45.7 PRMountain Empire
28.9Jenna Hernandez
21:47.9 PRLa Jolla Country Day
29.11Juliana Marquez
21:48.1 PRChula Vista Learning...
30.11Hannah Elders
22:06.9 PRCalvin Christian
31.9Vivian Benishek
22:09.8 PRFrancis Parker
32.10Madelynn Worley
22:13.0 PRChristian
33.9May McConkey
22:14.8 PRBishops
34.10Alex-Rose Molinar
22:16.0 PRBishops
35.10Calea Cruz
22:20.3 PRJulian
36.9Brynn Jongtjes
22:25.3 PRCalvin Christian
37.9Nica Zsiros
22:32.2 PRSanta Fe Christian
38.10Summer Kloer
22:33.9 PRSanta Fe Christian
39.11Sydney Roberts
22:36.9 PRChristian
40.11Savannah Streitman
22:41.4 PRPacific Ridge
41.12Alexandra Lund
22:56.0 PRCalvin Christian
42.9Isabelle Monroy
22:56.6 PRMaranatha Christian
43.12Lakota Booth
22:59.4 PRJulian
44.9Amanda Strahm
23:20.6 PRHoltville
45.9Samantha Agostinelli
23:21.1 PRCalvin Christian
46.10Maya Vargas
23:31.9 PRVictory Christian Ac...
47.9Carly Hamel
23:33.1 PRPacific Ridge
48.10Abigayle Ford
23:33.1 PRBonsall
49.10Isabella Ford
23:33.2 PRBonsall
50.12Crista Tuitt
23:39.0 PRHigh Tech High NC
51.12Esme Killiane
23:45.2 PRJulian
52.10Paola Hernandez
23:47.2 PRGompers Preparatory ...
53.11Farlin Anderson
23:48.3 PRMountain Empire
54.10Amanda Corey
23:51.1 PRMaranatha Christian
55.12Tiffany Schell
23:56.0 PRPacific Ridge
56.12Jocelyn Vanderpol
23:59.2 PRCalvin Christian
57.9Sophia Scott
24:06.8 PRBishops
58.9Sophia Mertz
24:07.5 PRHigh Tech High NC
59.11Alexa Strahm
24:13.3 PRHoltville
60.11Bridget Braden
24:14.8 PRLiberty Charter
61.10Tanisha McCullough
24:18.2 PRPacific Ridge
62.11Sara La Russa
24:20.3 PRBonsall
63.9Alexandra Salomon
24:20.8 PRGuajome Park Acad
64.9Miley Summers
24:24.4 PRGompers Preparatory ...
65.10Amelie Strahm
24:26.2 PRHoltville
66.10Anna Mays
24:36.1 PRCalvin Christian
67.11Caryssa Dammarell
24:37.1 PRHoltville
68.10Kaycee Stiemke
24:43.3 PRHigh Tech High NC
69.11Elle Hansen
24:50.5 PRFrancis Parker
70.10Sofia Besharati
24:57.7 PRLa Jolla Country Day
71.9Isabella Gonzalez
25:01.7 PRChula Vista Learning...
72.12Emma Oliver
25:01.7 PRBishops
73.12Kaja Lueck
25:09.5 PRLiberty Charter
74.10Riley Boyd
25:09.7 PRJulian
75.12Nayla Rico
25:11.9 PRO'Farrell Charter
76.10Angela Camacho
25:15.8 PRGompers Preparatory ...
77.9Naomi Trujillo
25:22.9 PRThe Preuss School
78.11Michelle Villa
25:28.7 PRThe Preuss School
79.11Layla Moore
25:30.8 PRBishops
80.11Delainy Reinard
25:33.1 PRBonsall
81.12Alexis Flores
25:33.7 PRBayfront Charter
82.9Mia Quijano
25:34.5 PRBayfront Charter
83.12Pilar Vargas
25:34.6 PRVictory Christian Ac...
84.9Esther Gardea
25:50.4 PRGompers Preparatory ...
85.9Jayne Haskel
25:53.4 PRGuajome Park Acad
86.12Alina Molloy
25:56.6 PRGuajome Park Acad
87.9Addy Phillips
26:07.1 PRFrancis Parker
88.12Gabriela Cureno
26:10.1 PRGuajome Park Acad
89.12Leiana Rodiles
26:23.1 PRMaranatha Christian
90.12Andie Burns
26:26.5 PRMaranatha Christian
91.11Natasha Kelly
26:27.3 PRLiberty Charter
92.10Nikita Nair
26:45.3 PRLa Jolla Country Day
93.11Elly Jarvis
26:54.4 PRHigh Tech High NC
94.9Ysabella Yuquimpo
26:54.6 PRLiberty Charter
95.11Aliza Bos
26:58.4 PRHigh Tech High NC
96.11Tricia Rodriguez
27:03.8 PRO'Farrell Charter
97.10Olivia Trussell
27:08.1 PRHigh Tech High NC
98.11Sherlyn Tomas
27:11.3 PRBonsall
99.11Yutong "Tracy" Zhang
27:11.9 PRVictory Christian Ac...
100.12Nicole Annet
27:21.6 PRThe Preuss School
101.9Wendy Aguilera
27:32.3 PRThe Preuss School
102.10Ariela Campbell
27:57.6 PRChristian
103.10Isabel Camacho
28:38.2 PRGuajome Park Acad
104.12Jean Carla Endaya
28:56.4 PRO'Farrell Charter
105.11Oraly Briones
28:56.6 PRO'Farrell Charter
106.12Vanette Godinez
29:04.8 PRBayfront Charter
107.9Elizabeth Kohnen
29:05.2 PRVictory Christian Ac...
108.9Annette Lees
29:25.4 PRLiberty Charter
109.11Rebekah Caesar
29:56.4 PRVictory Christian Ac...
110.12Mariam Yousif
30:18.5 PRLiberty Charter
111.9Hannah Erikson
30:26.2 PRCambridge
112.10Catherine Etchechury
31:36.5 PRVictory Christian Ac...
113.9Rachel Hopper
32:10.3 PRHigh Tech High NC
114.12Grace Barnard
36:15.2 PRMaranatha Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Canyon Crest Academy68
2.El Camino (Oceanside)87
3.Rancho Bernardo102
4.Torrey Pines120
5.Olympian139
6.Mira Mesa185
7.San Marcos188
8.Westview211
9.Eastlake236
10.Otay Ranch239
11.Vista266
12.Bonita Vista332
13.Chula Vista366
14.Patrick Henry376
15.San Diego388
16.Mission Hills418
17.Escondido498
18.Sweetwater519

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Patricia Miessner
17:37.1 PREastlake
2.11Liliana Prieto
17:57.7 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
3.10Caitlin Cornell
18:04.2 PRSan Marcos
4.10Carlie Dorostkar
18:13.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
5.11Mariana Beltran-Pi...
18:23.0 PROlympian
6.9Trang Woolridge
18:26.8 PRWestview
7.12Isabella Aguiar
18:33.5 PRTorrey Pines
8.9Ashley Learn
18:34.8 PRRancho Bernardo
9.12Ellie Misuraca
18:36.1 PRWestview
10.11Destiny Moedano
18:53.8 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
11.10Aylette Cisneros
18:55.0 PROlympian
12.12Claire Bernd
19:01.0 PRCanyon Crest Academy
13.11Adriana Leal
19:02.9 PRMira Mesa
14.11Allison Boaz
19:03.6 PRRancho Bernardo
15.12Erin Beck
19:06.5 PRCanyon Crest Academy
16.10Isabella Duldulao
19:09.3 PRMira Mesa
17.12Corinne Chapkis
19:10.1 PRCanyon Crest Academy
18.12Alyssa Tivadar
19:10.3 PRRancho Bernardo
19.11Gaby Ruelas
19:11.0 PRVista
20.12Naomi Smitham
19:12.1 PRCanyon Crest Academy
21.12Zoie Valencia
19:12.3 PRSan Marcos
22.11Alison Appelgate
19:13.3 PRTorrey Pines
23.9Paige Endres
19:19.2 PRTorrey Pines
24.12Olivia Jarvis
19:19.8 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
25.10Jaiden Shiring
19:21.7 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
26.9Marina Arellano
19:25.0 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
27.11Yllana Casim
19:25.9 PROtay Ranch
28.10Gabriella Guarino
19:28.1 PRSan Diego
29.12Imogen Bleakley
19:32.1 PRRancho Bernardo
30.12Vanessa Beeler
19:37.0 PRTorrey Pines
31.9Mia Silva
19:39.6 PROlympian
32.12Sarah Lincoln
19:40.1 PRMission Hills
33.12Chloe Chose
19:44.3 PRRancho Bernardo
34.10Elise Ortiz
19:46.9 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
35.12Sarah Suarez
19:51.5 PRBonita Vista
36.9Mia Stephenson
19:54.4 PRRancho Bernardo
37.10Micshilee Resendiz
19:57.0 PROtay Ranch
38.11Nevaeh Clements
20:00.8 PRTorrey Pines
39.10Pia Davila
20:01.1 PREastlake
40.12Milla Padilla
20:01.2 PRBonita Vista
41.11Alexyia Hernandez
20:01.9 PROtay Ranch
42.12Ali Harper
20:03.2 PRRancho Bernardo
43.9India Moors
20:03.2 PREl Camino (Oceanside)
44.11Luz Mercado
20:04.1 PREastlake
45.10Rosanna Javier
20:04.4 PROlympian
46.10Tea Akiaten
20:04.8 PRMira Mesa
47.9Keerstin Augustin
20:05.3 PROlympian
48.11Christina De Leone
20:09.9 PRSan Marcos
49.12Taryn Derr
20:11.7 PRWestview
50.11Mya Thomas
20:13.9 PRChula Vista
51.12Cassandra Perez
20:23.0 PRVista
52.10Timber Carey
20:23.3 PRPatrick Henry
53.11Vivian Wu
20:24.1 PRMira Mesa
54.11Courtney Kascoutas
20:29.0 PRSan Marcos
55.12Sarah Tu
20:29.8 PRCanyon Crest Academy
56.10Eva Mountzouris
20:30.3 PRTorrey Pines
57.9Kiana Griffin
20:33.2 PRMira Mesa
58.11Bianca Luna
20:34.9 PRVista
59.11Vivian Dang
20:35.1 PRWestview
60.9Elvia Lara
20:38.1 PRChula Vista
61.12Elaine Cheng
20:40.4 PRCanyon Crest Academy
62.9Ashley Hansen
20:41.6 PRSan Marcos
63.11Tiffany Pham
20:45.5 PRPatrick Henry
64.10Sara Williams
20:47.8 PROtay Ranch
65.12Therese Tedrow
20:49.1 PRMission Hills
66.11Alysa Small
20:52.7 PRHelix
67.12Kiara Edgel
20:53.6 PRVista
68.11Yahaira Zuniga
20:55.7 PRSan Diego
69.12Cassidy Von Musser
20:56.2 PRSan Marcos
70.12Maia Chaffin
20:56.6 PREscondido
71.11Adriana Horne
20:58.9 PROtay Ranch
72.9Kelly Garcia
21:00.8 PRChula Vista
73.11Madison Klein
21:04.0 PRVista
74.10Hanna Gonzalez
21:05.0 PREastlake
75.12Alina Vizcaya
21:06.4 PRBonita Vista
76.12Habeeba Kamel
21:09.4 PRTorrey Pines
77.10Kiana Josephson
21:09.7 PRPatrick Henry
78.12Emelie Jones
21:15.5 PROtay Ranch
79.12Caitlin Quirk
21:16.5 PRPatrick Henry
80.10Meg Bailey
21:20.2 PREastlake
81.10Elizabeth Davidson
21:29.7 PROtay Ranch
82.10Brizeth Barajas
21:31.1 PRSweetwater
83.10Jurnee Gregory
21:32.1 PRMission Hills
84.9Audrey Vargas
21:33.4 PRSweetwater
85.12Erin Barry
21:37.6 PRSan Marcos
86.12Lucy Bailey
21:38.5 PREastlake
87.12Jasmine McKenzie
21:39.2 PROlympian
88.12Monique Beck
21:40.1 PRBonita Vista
89.12Ashley Prouty
21:45.2 PRWestview
90.11Charlize Wolf
21:50.9 PRVista
91.9Kinzey Eastin
21:52.4 PRSan Diego
92.10Alyssa Dasis
21:56.0 PROlympian
93.12Jessica Gracia
21:57.7 PRChula Vista
94.12Emely Gracia
21:58.2 PRChula Vista
95.11Ava Nebel
22:00.3 PRWestview
96.9Clarissa Hoffas
22:01.8 PRChula Vista
97.11Gianna Gregorio
22:01.9 PRBonita Vista
98.12Carley Smith
22:05.5 PRWestview
99.11Cassandra Sanchez
22:09.0 PRChula Vista
100.10Trista Livermore
22:15.4 PRSan Diego
101.10Kristina Olmedo
22:17.0 PRCalexico
102.12Daria Bonds
22:26.2 PREscondido
103.11Audrey Pamaran
22:26.8 PRMira Mesa
104.12Lessli Maldonado
22:32.4 PREscondido
105.12Jasmine Beck
22:35.7 PRBonita Vista
106.9Sahvanna Tinsley
22:40.6 PRSan Diego
107.12Leilani Magno
22:43.2 PREastlake
108.12Christine Chau
22:46.7 PRMira Mesa
109.12Mariangelaine Isip
22:48.1 PRPatrick Henry
110.10Cora Nicholls
22:57.3 PRHelix
111.10Jacqueline Hammack
22:57.7 PRHelix
112.9Abigail Hayes
23:02.3 PRPatrick Henry
113.11Astrid Lunde
23:04.3 PRSan Diego
114.11Kakaii Wango'olo
23:04.5 PRBonita Vista
115.11Cassidy Moreno
23:08.4 PREscondido
116.10Loreli Pena
23:14.4 PRVista
117.9Sofia Serrato
23:18.3 PRPatrick Henry
118.10Monica Lona
23:28.4 PRSweetwater
119.9Margaret Rogers
23:44.6 PRSan Diego
120.11Johanna Collins
23:49.6 PRCalexico
121.12Abby Vargas
23:50.8 PREscondido
122.12Dakota Stanly
23:54.1 PRMission Hills
123.10Joana Ramirez
24:02.9 PREscondido
124.11Deyri Chacon
24:03.0 PREscondido
125.11Cecilia Arellano
24:20.0 PRCalexico
126.12Deicy Garcia
24:21.1 PRSweetwater
127.11Nayeli Villarreal
24:42.0 PRSweetwater
128.11Sarah Kim
25:19.2 PRMission Hills
129.9Devan Budd
25:31.1 PRMission Hills
130.11Eneida Flores
25:38.2 PRHelix
131.11Kayla Mere
25:46.0 PRMission Hills
132.11Irma Victoria
27:02.0 PRSweetwater
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Steele Canyon71
2.Point Loma73
3.Scripps Ranch78
4.Del Norte85
5.Mt Carmel136
6.Valhalla158
7.San Pasqual187
8.Poway192
9.Carlsbad284
10.Fallbrook292
11.Grossmont308
12.Granite Hills367
13.Hoover (SD)389
14.Rancho Buena Vista423
15.Southwest (EC)431
16.Orange Glen469
17.Hilltop488

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Katherine Hawley
18:36.2 PRMt Carmel
2.11Janelle Shallal
18:52.3 PRSteele Canyon
3.12Renee Laurenzana
18:53.1 PRSan Pasqual
4.11Brooke Rodi
18:53.8 PRPoint Loma
5.12Isabelle Davis
19:05.2 PRDel Norte
6.11Giovanna da Silva
19:06.4 PRScripps Ranch
7.11Olivia Wade
19:07.4 PRPoint Loma
8.12Sabrina Benavides
19:07.6 PRSouthwest (EC)
9.9Peri Kraft
19:21.3 PRValhalla
10.11Megan Connors
19:23.7 PRScripps Ranch
11.12Hannah Zheng
19:29.2 PRDel Norte
12.12Carlene Masar
19:32.7 PRSteele Canyon
13.11Sophie Jones
19:36.3 PRMt Carmel
14.11Jessica Manzuk
19:39.0 PRSteele Canyon
15.11Megan Rodi
19:40.8 PRPoint Loma
16.10Eva Rethmeier
19:45.3 PRPoway
17.11Beyonce Wright
19:46.2 PRSteele Canyon
18.9Emily Brown
19:47.9 PRScripps Ranch
19.10Jenna Kim
19:49.6 PRDel Norte
20.11Julia Morales
19:51.3 PRScripps Ranch
21.10Madison Moran
19:52.6 PRValhalla
22.9Adelka Hancova
19:55.7 PRPoint Loma
23.12Madeline Utter
20:05.6 PRDel Norte
24.12Analicia Uribe
20:06.7 PRScripps Ranch
25.11Sage Simms
20:09.8 PRPoint Loma
26.9Jennifer McCubbin
20:12.2 PRSteele Canyon
27.11Maggie Basinger
20:18.3 PRDel Norte
28.11Jennifer Brana
20:18.7 PRScripps Ranch
29.10Sophie Belair
20:20.9 PRSan Pasqual
30.10Katie Downs
20:22.1 PRPoway
31.11Audrey Petersen
20:24.7 PRFallbrook
32.10Lindsey Kurtz
20:32.4 PRMt Carmel
33.9Ileana Hernandez
20:34.1 PRSteele Canyon
34.10Rachel Barnhill
20:42.2 PRScripps Ranch
35.11Arianna Ravelo
20:42.9 PRGranite Hills
36.12Gisselle Rivera
20:44.1 PRFallbrook
37.9Abigail Iuliano
20:45.9 PRValhalla
38.11Kasey Boyd
20:48.7 PRMt Carmel
39.12Melissa Carillo
20:52.9 PRHoover (SD)
40.11Sara Luedke
20:59.1 PRPoint Loma
41.10Sarah Chittle
21:06.5 PRPoway
42.10Kristen Young
21:08.0 PRCarlsbad
43.9Mikayla Parker
21:14.2 PRSan Pasqual
44.12Aimee Uebersetzig
21:16.3 PRValhalla
45.11Anne Lynch
21:19.3 PRSteele Canyon
46.9Allie Tanita
21:23.3 PRCarlsbad
47.9Hannah Kneeshaw
21:23.9 PRValhalla
48.10Dannah Golich
21:26.7 PRDel Norte
49.12Marin Haluza
21:27.3 PRPoway
50.12Kelsey White
21:31.6 PRDel Norte
51.12Amanda Fields
21:33.2 PRCarlsbad
52.10Rylie Skolnick
21:34.6 PRMt Carmel
53.11Killian Picard
21:35.7 PRMt Carmel
54.12Joselinne Mendez
21:39.0 PRGrossmont
55.10Megan Speer
21:42.2 PRSan Pasqual
56.10Lyndsey Umsted
21:45.6 PRPoway
57.10Tessa Thorn
21:46.6 PRSan Pasqual
58.9Cynthia Gonzalez
21:47.2 PRHoover (SD)
59.11Paloma Gutierrez
21:49.6 PRPoway
60.9Jessie Rincon
21:51.8 PRValhalla
61.11Broandy Rosas
21:53.4 PRGrossmont
62.11Niah Ibarra
21:54.3 PRGrossmont
63.11Veronika Divis
21:58.5 PRPoint Loma
64.9Iselah Cabello
22:01.5 PRFallbrook
65.11Taylor Vassar
22:02.1 PRGrossmont
66.12Ashley Prus
22:07.0 PRGrossmont
67.11Meghann Reider
22:10.6 PRSan Pasqual
68.10Alaniz Macias De L...
22:13.2 PRRancho Buena Vista
69.9Madeline Minutelli
22:13.5 PRGrossmont
70.11Natalie Smith
22:16.9 PRGrossmont
71.9Hailey Knudsen
22:25.7 PRCarlsbad
72.12Samantha Breede
22:27.7 PRMt Carmel
73.11Grace Calegari
22:35.0 PRPoway
74.11Audrey Williams
22:54.2 PRCarlsbad
75.12Bri Frain
22:56.7 PRRancho Buena Vista
76.11Hannah Diverde
22:58.1 PRFallbrook
77.11Marlen Bautista
22:58.5 PROrange Glen
78.12Dominique Gamble
22:58.6 PRSan Pasqual
79.10Rachel Medina
23:08.1 PRCarlsbad
80.12Mirna Jabbo
23:09.9 PRGranite Hills
81.9Isabela Vega
23:13.0 PRCarlsbad
82.11Bryana Lara
23:21.3 PRGranite Hills
83.10Yadira Morales
23:23.0 PRGranite Hills
84.11Yulisa Maya
23:25.3 PROrange Glen
85.9Jade Kennedy
23:32.4 PRFallbrook
86.10Amber Barker
23:41.5 PROrange Glen
87.12Jessica Barnhill
23:41.8 PRGranite Hills
88.9Natalie Cruz
23:50.3 PRRancho Buena Vista
89.12Neiva Perdomo
23:52.8 PRGranite Hills
90.12Michelle Mendias
24:05.0 PRSouthwest (SD)
91.9Ashley Alvarado
24:07.1 PRHoover (SD)
92.12Grace Muro
24:07.9 PRRancho Buena Vista
93.11Natalie Alfaro
24:11.6 PRHilltop
94.12Sierra Hayes
24:12.5 PRGranite Hills
95.9Kate Baranski
24:20.7 PRValhalla
96.12Samantha Avalos
24:21.5 PRHilltop
97.9Valeria Fierro
24:27.8 PRSouthwest (SD)
98.10Maya Rink
24:35.1 PRFallbrook
99.12Kassandra Elias
24:37.0 PRHoover (SD)
100.11Midorie Daguia
24:39.5 PRHilltop
101.11Alyssa Nava
24:40.8 PRHilltop
102.10Arlene Castillo
24:40.8 PRSouthwest (EC)
103.10Jennifer Salgado
24:42.6 PRRancho Buena Vista
104.10Karen Valenzuela
24:43.7 PRSouthwest (SD)
105.12Maria Verdugo
24:44.3 PRSouthwest (SD)
106.9Sarah Guzman
24:52.1 PRRancho Buena Vista
107.11Ashley Camarena
25:02.6 PRSouthwest (EC)
108.9Amy Nava
25:07.3 PRHilltop
109.9Cateryne Reyes
25:20.4 PRHoover (SD)
110.11Katie Hutzler
25:45.1 PRFallbrook
111.12Sabrina Benyo
26:06.3 PRRancho Buena Vista
112.10Ayleen Castillo
26:37.1 PRSouthwest (EC)
113.10Daniela Marges
26:44.6 PROrange Glen
114.10Elenee Partida
26:45.5 PRHilltop
115.11Melissa Ibarra
26:52.9 PRHilltop
116.9Victoria Cuevas
27:00.3 PRSouthwest (EC)
117.12Ariana Duran
27:07.5 PROrange Glen
118.10Lessley Martinez
27:37.4 PRSouthwest (EC)
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sage Creek28
2.Coronado51
3.Del Lago Academy116
4.Valley Center122
5.Mater Dei Catholic131
6.High Tech High177
7.Our Lady of Peace182
8.Mission Bay182
9.Classical Academy216
10.High Tech (CV)248
11.Palo Verde340

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Skyler Wallace
18:31.6 PRSage Creek
2.11Teresa Perez
18:36.0 PRCoronado
3.12Rose of Sharon Wil...
18:45.3 PRHigh Tech High
4.10Lavanya Pandey
18:53.5 PRSage Creek
5.9Gina Queck
19:05.9 PRMission Bay
6.9Gioia Ternasky
19:30.3 PRClairemont
7.9Annah Nyburg
19:32.3 PRSage Creek
8.11Madden Hundley
19:36.3 PRCoronado
9.11Brooklynn Deal
19:45.6 PRSage Creek
10.10Natalie Huestis
19:54.8 PRSage Creek
11.10Rachel Favela
20:24.1 PRValley Center
12.12Dafne Perez
20:25.1 PRClairemont
13.10Madison Stringfellow
20:26.0 PRSage Creek
14.9Sofia Van Arsdale
20:30.9 PRCoronado
15.9Rachel White
20:35.2 PREscondido Charter
16.12Naya Tamariz
20:39.3 PRCoronado
17.9Linda Giffing
20:40.3 PRMission Bay
18.9Sara Hayward
20:43.9 PRDel Lago Academy
19.10Cloe Moreno
20:51.3 PRHigh Tech High
20.9Alexa Gonzalez
20:53.6 PRClairemont
21.9Abigail Hundley
20:54.4 PRCoronado
22.9Alexandra Boren
20:59.8 PROur Lady of Peace
23.10Madeline Marron
21:03.5 PRValley Center
24.10Christine Carey
21:04.6 PRMater Dei Catholic
25.9Amalia Koch
21:08.7 PRMater Dei Catholic
26.11Skylar Heyveld
21:15.5 PRDel Lago Academy
27.11Natalie Chavaria
21:23.7 PRMater Dei Catholic
28.11Anna O'Donnell
21:38.4 PRClassical Academy
29.9Vanessa Bartoli
21:43.3 PRDel Lago Academy
30.9Jazmin Soria
21:45.6 PRDel Lago Academy
31.12Natalya Gomez
21:46.1 PRCoronado
32.12Joseline Sanchez
21:48.0 PRDel Lago Academy
33.11Sarina Kuninaga
21:51.5 PRHigh Tech (CV)
34.12Guadalupe Madera
21:55.4 PRValley Center
35.10Elizabeth Zorrilla
21:55.6 PRValley Center
36.12Diana De Alba
22:01.4 PRValley Center
37.12Caitlin Brown
22:02.3 PRImperial
38.9Gillian Justice
22:10.6 PRMater Dei Catholic
39.9Mary Margaret Chia...
22:11.2 PRMater Dei Catholic
40.12Danielle Pigeon
22:12.2 PRClassical Academy
41.12Megan Gronstad
22:16.7 PROur Lady of Peace
42.11Andrea Serrano Salas
22:17.9 PRImperial
43.10Leilani Ferguson
22:18.8 PRMission Bay
44.11Aisha Wallace-Palo...
22:23.9 PRDel Lago Academy
45.10Tristin Hoffman
22:24.9 PRSage Creek
46.10Kaitlyn Coons
22:26.6 PROur Lady of Peace
47.11Lilianna Bass
22:34.3 PROur Lady of Peace
48.9Reese Brannan
22:34.9 PRValley Center
49.12Jessica Alvaro
22:39.7 PRValley Center
50.9Christina Rawson
22:42.9 PRClassical Academy
51.9Scout Whiteley
22:48.4 PRHigh Tech High
52.11Erin Hernandez
22:57.4 PRImperial
53.9Keara Millea
22:58.5 PREscondido Charter
54.10NaLiyah Bailey
23:00.1 PRHigh Tech (CV)
55.10Emma Rens
23:01.0 PROur Lady of Peace
56.12Ximena Posada
23:01.8 PRMater Dei Catholic
57.9Iris Lindgren
23:06.8 PROur Lady of Peace
58.11Isabel Roji
23:09.9 PRMater Dei Catholic
59.11Lauren Handy
23:19.4 PROur Lady of Peace
60.10Monae Jones
23:39.5 PRCrawford
61.12Olivia Kakacek
23:40.7 PRHigh Tech High
62.9Lucia Quintanar
23:51.0 PRHigh Tech (CV)
63.10Stephanie Cruz
23:53.2 PRDel Lago Academy
64.11Emma Racciato
24:00.5 PRClassical Academy
65.10Graciela Suarez
24:03.1 PRHigh Tech (CV)
66.9Florentine Ashukur...
24:12.4 PRLincoln
67.10Victoria Academia
24:17.3 PREscondido Charter
68.10Marisol Ugarte
24:25.2 PRMission Bay
69.9Kayla Tarcon
24:27.6 PRClassical Academy
70.10Sierra Hedge
24:28.6 PRPalo Verde
71.9Hailey Navarro Rub...
24:42.4 PRMt Miguel
72.9Madden Pearce
24:46.4 PRClassical Academy
73.9Miu Culham
24:55.4 PRHigh Tech High
74.9Eliana Meza-Ehlert
25:07.6 PRHigh Tech High
75.11Coral Smith
25:24.1 PRClassical Academy
76.11Rebecca Jimenez
25:40.7 PRHigh Tech (CV)
77.10Minami Smalheiser
25:48.2 PRHigh Tech High
78.11Andraya Wilson
25:56.7 PRMt Miguel
79.9Vannia Rodriguez
25:59.1 PRHigh Tech (CV)
80.12Ximena Cuevas
25:59.2 PRKearny
81.10Alexis Rodrigues
26:10.1 PRHigh Tech (CV)
82.12Bella Rivera
26:51.1 PRPalo Verde
83.11Emerald Henry
27:01.2 PRKearny
84.10Maria Hernandez
28:09.4 PRMission Bay
85.10Courtney Kastroll
28:19.0 PRImperial
86.12Ashlee Hardin
29:27.4 PRPalo Verde
87.12Stephanie Silva
29:27.5 PRMadison
88.12Serena Bond
31:01.8 PRMadison
89.12Lizette Amaral
31:33.8 PRLincoln
90.12Jessica Gaddy
31:41.3 PRKearny
91.9Madison Madagan
33:26.7 PRPalo Verde
92.12Jasmine Ledezma
35:09.3 PRMadison
93.9Payton Wilson
35:31.4 PRMt Miguel
94.12Ismelda Guttierez
36:18.0 PRPalo Verde
Provided by Athletic.net

2.96 Miles Varsity Girls Division 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.La Costa Canyon25
2.University City74
3.Cathedral Catholic93
4.Oceanside164
5.Ramona178
6.La Jolla179
7.San Dieguito Academy194
8.Mission Vista205
9.West Hills207
10.El Capitan217
11.Santana296
12.Serra312
13.Brawley322
14.Monte Vista408
15.Castle Park431
16.Mar Vista496

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Kristin Fahy
17:10.7 PRLa Costa Canyon
2.12McKenna Brown
18:03.6 PRLa Costa Canyon
3.11Jessica Riedman
18:08.1 PRLa Costa Canyon
4.12Cami Doheny
18:39.4 PRCathedral Catholic
5.12Elise Boisvert
18:50.0 PRUniversity City
6.10Alyssa Ruiz
19:14.0 PRSerra
7.9Sydney Weaber
19:14.8 PRLa Costa Canyon
8.10Amy Brown
19:19.9 PRRamona
9.11Isabelle Shepherd
19:20.2 PRUniversity City
10.9Bella Longo
19:21.9 PRMission Vista
11.9Jaasiel Contreras
19:25.8 PRBrawley
12.11Natalie Schroeder
19:29.0 PRLa Costa Canyon
13.12Bailey McCraner
19:30.9 PRCathedral Catholic
14.10Carolinh Calvert
19:32.4 PREl Capitan
15.12Gabrielle Waters
19:35.2 PRCathedral Catholic
16.12Sarah Lavake
19:41.5 PRSan Dieguito Academy
17.10Anabel Ojeda
19:53.7 PROceanside
18.9Monica O'Brien Saez
19:57.6 PRLa Jolla
19.12Kendall Quesenberry
20:00.2 PRUniversity City
20.11Maxine Garcia
20:01.2 PRUniversity City
21.12Renee Torre
20:13.2 PRUniversity City
22.11Sierra Roberson
20:34.2 PRLa Jolla
23.12Jamie McDonald
20:36.8 PRSantana
24.12Grace Caponetto
20:40.9 PRLa Costa Canyon
25.10Jessica Newell
20:43.0 PRLa Jolla
26.12Josephine Lieber
20:48.4 PRSan Dieguito Academy
27.11Ella Ruff
20:52.5 PRUniversity City
28.11Katy Willweber
20:52.6 PRWest Hills
29.12Abby Douglas
20:53.1 PROceanside
30.10Maxine Arambulo
20:54.6 PRCathedral Catholic
31.11Lauren Munro
20:55.8 PRCathedral Catholic
32.12Taylor Lesley
21:05.0 PRSan Dieguito Academy
33.9Alyssa Miller
21:05.5 PROceanside
34.10Kiana Garcia
21:09.3 PRMission Vista
35.10Evelyn Anderson
21:10.6 PREl Capitan
36.9Emma Schaefer
21:10.9 PRWest Hills
37.11Alexa Waples
21:12.2 PRRamona
38.12Madison Huckey
21:14.1 PRRamona
39.12Cameron Hoy
21:15.3 PRWest Hills
40.10Felice Moran
21:17.1 PROceanside
41.10Veronica Patyna
21:18.2 PRLa Costa Canyon
42.11Makayla Jones
21:18.7 PRWest Hills
43.11Virginia Martin-Cr...
21:21.7 PREl Capitan
44.11Brisheira Chavira
21:22.1 PRSerra
45.10Ashley Luis
21:22.3 PROceanside
46.9Katie Teel
21:22.6 PRMission Vista
47.9Jennifer Hull
21:25.1 PRRamona
48.10Michaela Meskell
21:25.5 PRRamona
49.12Molly O'Neill
21:38.3 PRCathedral Catholic
50.12Karissa Torres
21:40.9 PREl Capitan
51.12Anna Bourke
21:48.0 PRCathedral Catholic
52.10Alyssa Davis
21:51.6 PRRamona
53.12Ines Robo
21:53.8 PRLa Jolla
54.11Lanie Weingarten
21:55.8 PRSan Dieguito Academy
55.12Jolie Beentjes
21:56.1 PRMission Vista
56.11Tori Michaelian
22:07.9 PRUniversity City
57.11Ashley Madrigal
22:13.5 PRSantana
58.10Kimberly Barrueta
22:15.5 PROceanside
59.11Coral Burgin-Wadhams
22:18.5 PRSantana
60.11Sami Jo Martinez
22:24.7 PRMission Vista
61.9Hannah Nightingale
22:34.7 PRLa Jolla
62.10Jessica Madrid
22:45.1 PRWest Hills
63.9Eugenia Kritsuk
22:47.0 PRLa Jolla
64.12Mila Beentjes
22:47.6 PRMission Vista
65.12Gabby Martinez
22:52.6 PRMission Vista
66.11Torrey Platenberg
22:56.6 PRSan Dieguito Academy
67.11Yered Quevedo
23:04.0 PRCastle Park
68.10Kensey Sapper
23:06.3 PRRamona
69.11Maggie Perez
23:18.8 PRBrawley
70.10Parker Murray
23:36.9 PRWest Hills
71.10Alexis Negrete
23:38.1 PRCentral Union
72.11Ava Meyer
23:38.1 PRSan Dieguito Academy
73.11Melissa Sanchez
23:40.9 PRCentral Union
74.10Tori Gonzalez
23:40.9 PRMonte Vista
75.10Melanie Sanchez
23:43.1 PRBrawley
76.9Kailyn Acevedo
23:53.1 PRSantana
77.10Annora Trujillo
23:54.6 PREl Capitan
78.9Andrea Sarabia
23:56.1 PRCastle Park
79.12Jacklyn Jardel
23:56.4 PRWest Hills
80.9Valeria Sanchez
23:58.1 PRMonte Vista
81.12Christina Mendoza
24:02.6 PRMonte Vista
82.11Amber Chun
24:06.7 PREl Capitan
83.12Ana Lezama
24:11.1 PROceanside
84.12Samantha Ellison
24:16.9 PRSerra
85.11Sarina Johnson
24:22.1 PRSantana
86.10Brenda Rubio
24:31.9 PRBrawley
87.12Natalie Nieblas
24:32.4 PRBrawley
88.12Abigail Aguilar
24:36.9 PRMonte Vista
89.9Sonia Burns
24:43.9 PRSan Dieguito Academy
90.9Nadia Gurrola
24:48.8 PRMar Vista
91.11Samantha Shepherd
24:58.0 PRSerra
92.10Kelsea Torres
25:01.3 PREl Capitan
93.11Jayde Narofsky
25:03.2 PRMontgomery
94.12Natalie English
25:14.2 PRSerra
95.12Torrey Brownell
25:21.4 PRSerra
96.10Jasmine Garibay
25:55.5 PRMonte Vista
97.11Hailey Mitchell
26:03.4 PRCastle Park
98.11Ariana Negrete
26:11.1 PRCastle Park
99.12Rowena Mendieta
26:12.2 PRMar Vista
100.12Tristan Langley
26:17.8 PRSerra
101.10Shayleigh Tsosie
26:34.5 PRSantana
102.-Victoria Beiza
26:34.5 PRCastle Park
103.9Wendy Gallegos
26:39.5 PRCastle Park
104.10Yram Padilla
26:56.6 PRMar Vista
105.10Emily Traslavina
26:59.0 PRBrawley
106.9Clarissa Gonzales
27:00.4 PRCentral Union
107.10Jaymee Marrero
27:01.5 PRMorse
108.11Alyssa Gonzalezs
27:01.5 PRCentral Union
109.12Joanna Delgado
27:18.5 PRMontgomery
110.9Pamela Delgado
27:47.2 PRMonte Vista
111.12Karla Cardenas
28:04.0 PRMontgomery
112.11Adriana Chavez
28:15.1 PRCastle Park
113.10Alyssa Lujan
28:32.2 PRMar Vista
114.11Rebecca Romero
28:41.7 PRMar Vista
115.11Xareni Cosio
28:41.8 PRMontgomery
116.12Esthefani Ayala
28:51.7 PRMonte Vista
117.10Kathleen Deguzman
29:00.6 PRMar Vista
118.11Alejandra Lopez
29:09.8 PREl Cajon Valley
119.11Cynthia Arroyo
29:24.9 PRMar Vista
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options