Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
5,000 Meters Varsity | 3:40 PM | |
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity | 5:00 PM |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
5,000 Meters Varsity | 3:00 PM | |
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity | 4:20 PM |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
(coaches)
SVL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DATE: October 18, 2017
PLACE: Mt. Pleasant Cross Country Course 1651 South Bamber Road Mt. Pleasant MI. 48858
ADMISSION: $6 Adults $5 students-Only SVL Passes will be accepted
Entry: All entries due by Sunday, Oct. 15 at 6:00 PM.
Enter athletes using Athletic.net - include all runners Varsity, & JV. All runners will be assigned a number.
Please email Gordon Aldrich with questions regarding entries: Aldrich@alma.edu
Race Schedule - NOTE THE EARLY START-Races will start on time so have your teams arrive early
|
3:00 pm Girls High School Varsity
3:40 pm Boys High School Varsity
4:20 pm Girls High School JV
5:00 pm Boys High School JV
5:45 pm AWARDS
Awards:
Top 20 in the varsity races will medal.
Top 10 runners at the varsity are first team SVL and will receive a first team certificate. The second 10 runners are second team and will receive a second team certificate.
Honorable mention certificates will be given to any runner who placed in the top 20 at the first two SVL Jamborees but did not place in top 20 in the final.
Team champion certificates will be given to the boys and girls SVL championship.
< >We will try to stay on schedule during the day Results will be printed following the races and posted for viewing The uniform rule will be enforcedBusses will drop off at 1651 South Bamber road and park at the Commerce center a few blocks away.
If you have any questions, please contact me!
Jim Conway Mt. Pleasant High School A.D. 989-775-2200 ext. 841
1155 South Elizabeth Street
Mt. Pleasant, Michigan 48858
School phone: (989) 775-2200
Course or meet questions please email or call:
Brian Sponseller
989-621-8240
Email bsponseller@mtpleasant.edzone.net
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Chandler Lorf | 16:25.96 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Andrew Harrast | 16:31.87 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Ethan Hamilton | 16:33.30 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Nick Sonnenberg | 16:40.01 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Nathan Weidman | 16:45.31 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12 | Nicolas Trevino | 16:48.69 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12 | Eric Spidle | 17:00.90 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Michael Fiore | 17:01.07 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11 | Jacob McDowell | 17:01.22 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 9 | Josiah Burr | 17:05.47 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Forrest Gehring | 17:09.24 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Spencer Torok | 17:16.36 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Josh Nickless | 17:21.02 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10 | Tyler Pritchett | 17:22.38 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Carter Owens | 17:24.02 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Brady Neumann | 17:28.49 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Jason Millis | 17:30.34 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Devin Daunt | 17:32.32 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Caleb Gosselin | 17:34.73 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Kenny Steinhilber | 17:36.22 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Jacob Mutscher | 17:37.76 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Joe Chinkeefatt | 17:40.15 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12 | Andrew Garza | 17:40.31 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10 | Tanner Moleski | 17:44.14 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11 | Greg Smith | 17:45.59 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Turner Felton | 17:53.30 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Michael Schiestel | 17:53.67 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Andrew Hales | 17:56.10 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Cole Sharrar | 17:56.95 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 10 | Peter Kozerski | 17:57.21 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12 | Max Michalak | 18:03.39 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 12 | Myles Hall | 18:04.03 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | John Friebe | 18:05.02 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Collin Che | 18:15.82 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Joshua Burr | 18:16.92 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Jacob Maschino | 18:17.29 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 12 | William Adams | 18:21.48 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Connor Lynch | 18:22.25 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 12 | Andrew Spencer | 18:26.41 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 9 | Jace Selvidge | 18:28.70 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 10 | Robert Lahmann | 18:32.08 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 9 | Matthew Hart | 18:32.62 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Jesse Sullivan | 18:34.71 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 11 | Elijah Beson | 18:40.21 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 10 | Ethan Howes | 18:49.17 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Zack Metzger | 18:53.70 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 11 | Nathan Streitmatter | 18:57.14 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 10 | Tyler Johnroe | 18:58.15 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Cole Nickless | 19:04.90 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Juan Student | 19:07.36 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 9 | Darren Wilson | 19:21.65 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Joe Schultz | 19:28.10 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 10 | Chase Walraven | 19:34.06 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 11 | Dakotah DeShaw | 19:40.92 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9 | Brendan Briggs | 19:41.92 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 12 | Griffen Redmond | 19:44.47 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 9 | Dalero McNeal | 19:48.50 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 11 | Jay Moore | 19:53.47 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 9 | Kaiden Rowley | 20:16.27 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Andrew Dwan | 20:36.54 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 9 | Thomas Brown | 20:40.66 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 10 | Andre Williams | 20:40.94 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 11 | Carter Cerny | 20:41.65 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Carson Stasick | 20:50.34 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 12 | Gordon Kraft | 21:07.90 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 11 | Jacob Manchester | 21:20.40 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 10 | Jacob Rowley | 21:23.43 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 10 | Alkareei Franklin | 21:26.25 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 11 | Nathan Kubczak | 21:26.25 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 12 | Zachary Sparks | 21:41.00 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 9 | Darwin Bostwick | 22:20.94 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 10 | Ian Wickham | 22:22.65 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 9 | Gage White | 22:54.97 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 12 | Andrew Stephens | 23:43.62 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 10 | Nathan Ratynski | 25:53.05 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 10 | Tyler Berlin | 29:36.15 | Bay City John Glenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 9 | Owen Gross | 17:51.76 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | William Koepke | 17:56.82 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Justin Bentancur | 18:27.17 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10 | Ethan Freel | 18:37.07 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Ben Newman | 18:45.81 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11 | Oleksandr (Sascha)... | 18:46.53 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Jacob Keeley | 18:49.57 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11 | Alejandro Palencia | 18:53.41 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10 | Nathan Burgard | 18:54.26 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Blake Church | 18:54.74 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Zack Maddox | 18:59.24 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Kyle Chalut | 18:59.65 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Benny Cho | 19:00.33 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Aaron Weldy | 19:03.74 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12 | David Leonhardt | 19:04.71 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11 | Nicholas DeMattei | 19:05.32 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Sam Yoder | 19:07.78 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Tyler Lozano | 19:08.72 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Bryce Bates | 19:14.48 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Garrett Hirschenbe... | 19:15.84 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 9 | Alex Noey | 19:18.39 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Michael Kennelly | 19:19.40 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12 | Cauy George | 19:22.60 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Thomas Henry | 19:24.64 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Mitchell Dedolph | 19:24.69 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | John Hopper | 19:25.13 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 12 | Chandler Sheatzley | 19:25.98 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 9 | Nick Peters | 19:26.43 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Andrew Farrer | 19:30.49 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 10 | Bobbie Kietzmann | 19:32.55 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Evan Trotter-Wright | 19:32.87 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Elijah Lashley | 19:34.23 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 9 | Mark Merrill | 19:37.67 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 10 | Andrew Selle | 19:38.79 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Brandon Gaudreau | 19:40.20 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Seth Taylor | 19:41.02 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Nicholas Mammel | 19:42.07 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Donovan Vanitvelt | 19:44.09 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 9 | Alex Theisen | 19:44.14 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Nicholas Knuth | 19:44.65 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Ethan Ells | 19:48.21 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Chaz Petrosky | 19:50.71 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Steven VanCamp | 19:53.46 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 11 | Henry Kessler | 19:57.17 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 10 | Gavan Boguszewski | 20:01.80 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Patrick Campbell | 20:02.29 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 9 | Nolan Janeczko | 20:04.23 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 10 | Nathan Rhee | 20:05.61 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Kyler Rytlewski | 20:06.74 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Trent Bergman | 20:09.20 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 11 | Maxwell Morey | 20:12.14 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 9 | Andy Kietzman | 20:16.12 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Eric Kayden | 20:19.23 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 9 | Joe LeDuc | 20:19.74 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 11 | Aaron Abbott | 20:20.33 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 9 | Kenny Vaillancourt | 20:22.95 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Blake Feinauer | 20:26.11 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 12 | Jack Crandall | 20:26.21 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 12 | Connor Good | 20:27.61 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 9 | Drew Wilson | 20:30.71 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 11 | Aidan Shaw | 20:34.32 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 9 | Anthony Fiore | 20:34.37 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 10 | Brandon Iordanou | 20:35.56 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 10 | Tom Weir | 20:39.98 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Matt Rager | 20:41.27 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 9 | Jordan Weisenauer | 20:41.72 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 10 | Cody Schaeding | 20:44.37 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 10 | Kevin Hoefer | 20:46.66 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 10 | Matthew Rozek | 20:48.27 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 11 | Drew Dillon | 20:49.90 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 9 | Michael Merrill | 20:51.10 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 10 | Sam Kreiman | 20:54.44 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Gustav Wiklund | 20:55.56 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 9 | Jacob Stuber | 20:58.13 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 11 | Adam Wolok | 20:59.04 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 9 | Garrison Ader | 21:02.40 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 9 | Cameron Datte | 21:02.95 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 12 | Zach O'Dell | 21:03.47 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 9 | Nick Martinez | 21:05.96 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 9 | Zachary McDowell | 21:08.64 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 9 | Mason Bridges | 21:08.73 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 10 | Nathan Allen | 21:09.65 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 9 | Cole Haraf | 21:10.48 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 9 | Trevor Freudenstein | 21:12.64 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 12 | Zac Chichester | 21:14.95 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 10 | Jonah Ervin | 21:22.35 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 9 | Joshua Maschino | 21:23.13 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 12 | Andrew Hatton | 21:28.09 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 11 | Jack Ferweda | 21:28.52 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 9 | Jacob Hansen | 21:29.21 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 11 | Gavin English | 21:29.93 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 9 | Riley Sponseller | 21:36.97 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 10 | Zach McEvoy | 21:39.91 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 10 | Ethan Smith | 21:44.87 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 9 | Nathan Striebel | 21:52.90 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 11 | Christian Miller | 21:54.07 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 9 | Andrew VanCamp | 21:55.47 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 9 | Jeffrey Root | 21:55.79 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 11 | Gabe Poprave | 22:02.32 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 11 | Kyle Burks | 22:03.40 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 9 | Brett Lazarowicz | 22:03.82 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 9 | Chad Mitchell | 22:19.29 | Bay City Western | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 12 | Eric Daniel | 22:20.22 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 11 | John Riley Herman | 22:21.10 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 10 | Griffin Werschky | 22:24.31 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 9 | Jacob Colon | 22:26.14 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 9 | Joey Scheistel | 22:27.79 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 12 | Vitus Bitsch | 22:40.17 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 9 | Lars George | 22:43.51 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 10 | Ben Schultz | 22:44.64 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 9 | Caleb Moore | 22:53.14 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 11 | Jacob Parsons | 22:56.86 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 11 | Jorge Ojinaga | 22:59.96 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 9 | Lincoln Shirah | 23:02.48 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 9 | Richard Olk | 23:05.79 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 11 | Alex Koke | 23:06.49 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 12 | Marc Dean | 23:07.57 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 9 | Anthony Tompkins | 23:08.62 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 10 | Jordan Martindale | 23:13.67 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 12 | Jaelen Skym | 23:21.64 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | 11 | Elliot Moore | 23:24.29 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | 9 | Carter Enright | 23:25.46 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | 12 | Alex Knuth | 23:39.02 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 10 | Alexander Dinh | 23:39.19 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 11 | Jack Knapp | 23:58.27 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 9 | Donovan Estes | 23:59.26 | Davison | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | 11 | Isaiah Bridges | 24:02.73 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | 10 | Kyle Oldinski | 24:07.92 | Bay City Central | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | 12 | Nathan Jasper | 24:11.48 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | 9 | Chrsitian Echols | 24:15.17 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | 9 | Brendan Weihl | 24:21.79 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 12 | Will Shaffer | 24:28.32 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | 11 | Cam Formsma | 24:28.64 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 9 | Finn Moore | 24:30.56 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | 10 | Saarthak Johri | 24:39.82 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 11 | Connor Lucier | 24:40.02 | Saginaw Heritage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 10 | Peyton Fryer | 24:50.22 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 11 | Jack Schulz | 24:50.70 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 11 | Carter Zalusky | 24:52.12 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 12 | Brady Wing | 25:01.72 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | 11 | Nicholas Roberson | 25:03.26 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | 9 | Kalman Couturier | 25:04.79 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 12 | Kyle Martindale | 25:28.39 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 12 | Matthew Lutz | 25:28.84 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | 10 | Donovan Mingee | 27:54.47 | Lapeer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | 11 | Will Talcott | 27:57.15 | Midland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 9 | Carter Newcomb | 28:53.21 | Midland Dow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | 9 | Andrew Alkazaha | 28:54.44 | Flint Powers Catholic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Anastasia Tucker | 18:46.70 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Ashlyn Nagel | 18:59.44 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Rachel Kempf | 19:19.13 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Sydney Nesbitt | 19:22.87 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Maija Rettelle | 19:24.52 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Anna Jensen | 19:35.38 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Emma Banning | 19:45.23 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Grace Kendziorski | 19:55.88 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Paige Deitering | 20:03.80 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Lynsey Amthor | 20:08.52 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Libbie Gleason | 20:13.98 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Jenna Picard | 20:27.16 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Isabella Rhee | 20:30.79 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12 | Haylee Geisthardt | 20:44.18 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Austin Smith | 20:46.92 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11 | Chloe Fry | 20:49.57 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Maggie Smith | 20:53.05 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Lauren Loveberry | 20:59.59 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Libby Olson | 21:04.75 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Heleyna Tucker | 21:06.14 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Riley Legge | 21:08.59 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11 | Jenna Zettle | 21:20.10 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12 | Emily Stewart | 21:28.61 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11 | Rebecca Deneweth | 21:31.52 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Amanda Kalkman | 21:35.95 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Emily Yoder | 21:38.78 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Makenzie Brownrigg | 21:39.50 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 9 | Karissa Picard | 21:42.09 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Michelle Pendell | 21:43.58 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 9 | Iris Hwang | 21:45.34 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9 | Emma Rudisel | 21:47.13 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Danbi Johnson | 21:47.60 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 12 | Ellie Crandall | 21:59.34 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 11 | Savannah Sipley | 22:01.92 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Kaitlynn Burnham | 22:02.48 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Ellie Timmons | 22:04.08 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Chandler Blom | 22:05.71 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Lauren Cuneaz | 22:07.33 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Blake Mueller | 22:10.61 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 12 | Sarah Zhao | 22:17.81 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Kasey Klaczkiewicz | 22:18.15 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Alina Swaney | 22:20.01 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 9 | Nicole James | 22:20.15 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Therese Joffre | 22:20.50 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Elizabeth Kroll | 22:35.72 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 12 | Alexis Batha | 22:38.57 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 9 | Ren VanderMey | 22:40.21 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Rayven Brantley | 22:49.01 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 12 | Abby Schiestel | 23:07.28 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 12 | Jessica Kline | 23:31.54 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 10 | Mikaiah Holbrook | 24:07.47 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Grace Olson | 24:08.84 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 10 | Madilyn Bernelis | 24:08.96 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 10 | Tyra York | 24:09.53 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9 | Ayianna Massey | 24:17.07 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 9 | Priscilla Bradford... | 24:19.31 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Savanna Herrera | 24:29.39 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 9 | Mercedes Lasecki | 24:32.26 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 11 | Shyann Herr | 24:34.42 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 11 | Morgan Turk | 24:40.43 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 11 | Ariella Cuellar | 24:49.85 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 10 | Rebecca Schwab | 25:36.21 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 12 | Cecilie Hesselby | 25:39.93 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 10 | Mikayla Holbrook | 26:04.88 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 10 | Gabriella Hugo | 27:58.48 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 9 | Saige Revard | 28:36.58 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 11 | Alana Pelica | 29:42.97 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 12 | Chante Boyd | 30:09.80 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 9 | Rachel Allen | 32:58.57 | Flint Carman-Ainsworth | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 10 | Hannah Ulman | 37:33.25 | Bay City John Glenn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10 | Maddie McBride | 21:45.00 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9 | Cassidy Jankens | 21:45.28 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Kazmira Nalazek | 22:13.21 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 9 | Hope Weber | 22:41.45 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10 | Ella Trosin | 22:47.92 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Julia Ketelhut | 22:49.15 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Sarah Campbell | 23:05.49 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Aerin Pertler | 23:07.62 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Lindsay Dorman | 23:14.88 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Victoria Hockman | 23:15.66 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Brigid Boyle | 23:16.07 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 9 | Lillian Canavesio | 23:22.20 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Allie Tucker | 23:25.47 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Emily Spaedt | 23:35.99 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Alexandria Wehner-... | 23:38.47 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10 | Abigail Arnes | 23:42.06 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10 | Meghan Lawrence | 23:47.81 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Caroline Theuerkauf | 24:04.63 | Midland Dow | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 9 | Kaylee Huey | 24:10.25 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10 | Emily Lendzion | 24:11.17 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Josephine Swaney | 24:14.54 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Halle Purcell | 24:21.13 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11 | Caitlin DuCharme | 24:25.67 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11 | Claire Kubacki | 24:30.65 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Katie Bade | 24:39.98 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 9 | Emma Sutherland | 24:50.16 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Morgan Hallberg | 24:56.52 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 10 | Elizabeth Boyd | 25:02.21 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 9 | Lauren Gaiser | 25:06.03 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Hope Castanon | 25:06.55 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 10 | Alyssa Chritz | 25:07.35 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Alexis Duffiney | 25:12.63 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Makia Robinson | 25:14.42 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 9 | Elizabeth McRae | 25:16.16 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 9 | Emily Cone | 25:20.51 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Madelyn Jacobson | 25:25.18 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 9 | Olivia O'Toole | 25:25.71 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Abbie Bethune | 25:30.12 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Irene Cline | 25:31.98 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 12 | Presli Schumaker | 25:36.94 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Alix Swett | 25:38.91 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Isobel Jarema | 25:44.36 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 10 | Emmie Chapman | 25:44.80 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 9 | Julia Lange | 25:48.18 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | Maiah Jezak | 25:52.25 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 9 | Madison Morey | 25:53.45 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Grace Close | 25:56.78 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 10 | Maryam Abdullahi | 25:59.37 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 12 | Elizabeth Bott | 26:06.98 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Olivia Wolak | 26:14.82 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 9 | Annie Babiasz | 26:16.34 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 9 | Savannah Limarenko | 26:17.18 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Breanna Chritz | 26:17.70 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 10 | Lauren Mazur | 26:18.20 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Elizabeth Reed | 26:30.80 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 9 | Kathleen Deibel | 26:34.75 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 11 | Haley Samborn | 26:38.49 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 11 | Hannah Sawicki | 27:04.89 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 9 | Ida Carlson | 27:20.25 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Katy Calleja | 27:20.59 | Davison | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Anne Tunison | 27:21.68 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 12 | Melissa Draves | 27:29.36 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 10 | Maddie Auker | 27:30.19 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Evie Lunsted | 27:38.08 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Courtney Banks | 27:51.19 | Bay City Western | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 9 | Megan Kaniski | 28:00.12 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 12 | Rachel Forsleff | 28:05.33 | Flint Powers Catholic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 11 | Savannah Krolewski | 28:28.06 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 9 | Jessica Cornford | 28:29.66 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 10 | Anabella Gutierrez | 28:29.83 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 9 | Tristyn Wilson | 29:12.16 | Bay City Central | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 9 | Sydney Gavan | 29:21.74 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Jaden Talbert | 29:35.98 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 10 | Rebekah Stanley | 29:48.92 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 9 | Ellie Browne | 30:01.35 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 9 | Penelope Gronda | 30:02.22 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 9 | Abby Schwab | 30:14.38 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 10 | Christina Owens | 30:21.07 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 11 | Tricia Nadrowski | 30:40.56 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 12 | Line Seelig | 30:41.91 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 10 | MaKenna Schmaltz | 30:56.39 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 10 | Alaina Butler | 31:02.70 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 10 | Carla Munoz-Sela | 31:06.80 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 11 | Kate Groulx | 31:42.13 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 12 | Autumn Schneider | 31:45.50 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 10 | Kielee Grinnell | 31:59.78 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 10 | Jacalyn Orth | 34:00.87 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 12 | Kayla Chingman | 35:44.85 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 12 | Raushan Baibolova | 35:50.71 | Lapeer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 12 | Valentina Bella | 36:13.93 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 9 | Tiana Jamerson-Dent | 36:27.31 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 12 | Aada Tyrvaenienen | 37:04.11 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 11 | Trinity Looker | 37:46.69 | Midland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 12 | Lorissa Coronado | 42:01.58 | Saginaw Heritage | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2024 2024 Oiler Blue and Gold Invite - Saturday, October 12, 2024
- 2024 2024 Oiler Invite - Friday, August 30, 2024
- 2023 Run The Mountain XC Invite - Saturday, October 14, 2023
- 2023 SVL North Jamboree #1 - Tuesday, September 12, 2023
- 2023 2023 Oiler Invite - Friday, September 1, 2023
- 2022 MSAC Jamboree #3 hosted by MPSH - Wednesday, October 19, 2022
- 2022 SVL North Jamboree #2 - Tuesday, September 27, 2022
- 2022 Oiler Middle School Invite - CANCELED - Tuesday, September 20, 2022
- 2022 Oiler Invite 2022 - Friday, September 2, 2022
- 2021 Oiler Middle School XC Meet - Tuesday, October 19, 2021
- 2021 Oiler Middle School Invite - Tuesday, October 5, 2021
- 2021 Oiler Invite - Friday, September 3, 2021
- 2020 MHSAA Pre-Regional 03-1 @ Mt Pleasant - Saturday, October 24, 2020
- 2020 MHSAA Pre-Regional 59-4 @ Mt Pleasant - Saturday, October 24, 2020
- 2020 Oiler Late Season Reserve Meet - Friday, October 23, 2020
- 2020 MPMS vs. Mid NE Dual - Saturday, October 10, 2020
- 2020 MPMS Dual Vs. Bay City Western MS - Saturday, October 3, 2020
- 2020 Dual Meet with Midland Jefferson - Saturday, September 26, 2020
- 2020 MSAC Jamboree #1 (Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart) - Wednesday, September 23, 2020
- 2020 SVL North Jamboree 1 - Saturday, September 19, 2020
- 2020 Mt. Pleasant Vs. Dow - Saturday, September 12, 2020
- 2020 Oiler Invite - Friday, September 4, 2020
- 2020 Oiler 2 Mile Time Trial - Thursday, August 27, 2020
- 2018 Oiler Invite - Saturday, September 29, 2018
- 2018 Oiler Middle School Invite - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
- 2018 SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
- 2017 Flap Jack 5K - Friday, August 25, 2017
- 1993 Regional Meet - Saturday, October 30, 1993
- 1993 Gladwin vs. Mt. Pleasant Dual - Tuesday, September 28, 1993
- 1992 John Glenn Dual - Tuesday, October 13, 1992
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 2 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 15 - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|