Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Miles 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Miles 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

2 Miles Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM
3 Miles Junior Class Boys10:00 AM
3 Miles Sophomore Combined11:00 AM
3 Miles Senior Class Boys11:30 AM
3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)12:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 2 Combined (Runner #6)12:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 3 Combined (Runner #5)1:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 4 Combined (Runner #4)1:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 5 Combined (Runner #3)2:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 6 Combined (Runner #2)2:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 7 Boys Elite (Runner #1)3:30 PM
3 Miles Community Fun Run4:00 PM
0 Meters Awards Ceremony4:30 PM
Womens Races

Franklin Park - 1.0 Mile

1 Miles 3rd-6th Grade Combined8:45 AM

Franklin Park - 1.5 Mile

1.5 Miles 7th-8th Grade Combined9:00 AM

Franklin Park - 3.0 Mile

2 Miles Frosh Race Combined9:30 AM
3 Miles Junior Varsity Girls10:30 AM
3 Miles Sophomore Combined11:00 AM
3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)12:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 2 Combined (Runner #6)12:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 3 Combined (Runner #5)1:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 4 Combined (Runner #4)1:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 5 Combined (Runner #3)2:00 PM
3 Miles Flight 6 Combined (Runner #2)2:30 PM
3 Miles Flight 7 Girls Elite (Runner #1)3:00 PM
3 Miles Community Fun Run4:00 PM
0 Meters Awards Ceremony4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:22 AM, Sun, Oct 1

Thanks for attending the . . . .   (coaches)

44th Annual

SUNFAIR INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET

Franklin Park, Yakima

Saturday, September 30th, 2017

Meet Information: go to www.SunfairRun.com

Sunfair Invite Meet Photos: go to www.DeafRunPhotos.com/Photos/sunfairinvitephotos.htm

Last Updated 2:24 PM, Thu, Oct 5

Team Scores . . .  (coaches)

         
  Sunfair Invitational - Girls' Varsity Team Scores          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total Place-Class
1 Eagle 4A 2 1 3 1 1 3 7 18 1 - 4A
2 Lincoln 4A 7 2 1 3 4 5 2 24 2 - 4A
3 Boise 4A 6 4 5 8 3 1 5 32 3 - 4A
4 North Central 3A 17 8 2 2 2 2 3 36 1 - 3A
5 Kamiakin 3A 3 3 4 6 15 7 9 47 2 - 3A
6 Glacier Peak 4A 4 5 10 7 9 6 14 55 4 - 4A
7 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 10 9 6 11 10 8 10 64 1 - 2A1B
8 Bishop Kelly 3A 9 7 13 9 5 9 12 64 3 - 3A
9 Eisenhower 4A 8 6 17 10 7 16 8 72 5 - 4A
10 Lakeside 2A/1A/2B/1B 13 12 9 15 11 10 13 83 2 - 2A1B
11 Canby 4A 16 16 14 17 17 12 6 98 6 - 4A
12 Ephrata 2A/1A/2B/1B 14 22 22 21 21 15 16 131 3 - 2A1B
13 Overlake 2A/1A/2B/1B 19 24 23 20 22 17 18 143 4 - 2A1B
14 Sunnyside 4A 23 25 24 22 23 18 17 152 7 - 4A
                       
         
  Sunfair Invitational - Boys' Varsity Team Scores          
Place School Class Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6 Flt 7 Total Place-Class
1 Kamiakin 3A 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 8 1 - 3A
2 Eisenhower 4A 2 6 6 3 2 2 3 24 1 - 4A
3 Glacier Peak 4A 12 3 3 5 3 3 5 34 2 - 4A
4 Mead 4A 3 2 1 2 5 5 20 38 3 - 4A
5 Eagle 4A 10 4 7 7 11 9 10 58 4 - 4A
6 Southridge 3A 7 9 4 10 4 11 19 64 2 - 3A
7 Eastmont 4A 5 11 5 8 7 12 17 65 5 - 4A
8 Lincoln 4A 6 10 17 6 13 13 9 74 6 - 4A
9 Canby 4A 11 14 11 11 10 14 7 78 7 - 4A
10 Bellingham 2A/1A/2B/1B 14 7 21 9 14 10 4 79 1 - 2A1B
11 Boise 4A 4 5 9 13 22 15 15 83 8 - 4A
12 Bishop Kelly 3A 15 13 15 18 16 16 2 95 3 - 3A
13 Selah 2A/1A/2B/1B 20 17 14 17 9 7 16 100 2 - 2A1B
14 NW Christian 2A/1A/2B/1B 16 21 19 22 19 4 8 109 3 - 2A1B
15 Lakes 3A 18 22 18 16 17 17 21 129 4 - 3B
16 Overlake 2A/1A/2B/1B 21 18 23 19 18 20 13 132 4 - 2A1B
17 Sunnyside 4A 23 24 22 25 24 21 18 157 9 - 4A
 

Note - Team must finish in all 7 flights to score in Team competition.

                   

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1 Miles 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9-10Kian Compton
6:10.08 PRSun City
2.9-10Colton Worley
6:13.12 PRSun City
3.11-12Elijah Krueger
6:20.56 PRSun City
4.9-10Nathan Shipley
6:25.06 PRWenas Valley Running
5.6Nathan Stephenson
6:36.27Franklin
6.4Sebastian Jones
6:36.63A.A. UNAFILIATED
7.Kaden Mattson
6:37.60A.A. UNAFILIATED
8.4Logan Holt
6:50.16A.A. UNAFILIATED
9.7-8Shepherd Lally
6:58.61 PRSun City
10.6Asa Norman
6:59.38 PRFranklin
11.6Kevin McGovern
7:00.34 PRLewis and Clark
12.9-10Luke Cardenas
7:02.54 PRSun City
13.6Wyatt Murphy
7:05.80 PRWilson
14.11-12Spencer Johnson
7:06.42 PRSun City
15.7-8Adam Rutger
7:06.73 SRSun City
16.11-12Zachary Wagner
7:13.00 PRSun City
17.11-12Caleb Burton
7:13.30 PRSun City
18.6Simon Anderson
7:13.75 PRFranklin
19.7-8James Branch
7:29.96 PRSun City
20.-Peter Whitney
7:35.96 PRSun City
21.9-10Brent Johnson
7:37.55 PRSun City
22.9-10Dominic Ayala
7:42.75 PRWenas Valley Running
23.7-8Andres Castillo
7:43.15 PRSun City
24.11-12Paul Lally
7:46.64 PRSun City
25.9-10Jaden Gaudet
7:47.00 SRWenas Valley Running
26.7-8Oliver Anderson
7:48.01 PRSun City
27.9-10Coen Johnson
8:00.10 SRSun City
28.11-12Riley Delaney
8:00.47 PRSun City
29.9-10Noah Collins
8:00.78 PRSun City
30.4Diego Hernandez-Sa...
8:08.54 PRGarfield Elementary
31.7-8Henry Johnson
8:08.83 PRSun City
32.2George Anderson
8:09.99A.A. UNAFILIATED
33.6Markos Montes
8:12.85 PRLewis and Clark
34.7-8Casey Smith-Apperson
8:22.57 PRSun City
35.9-10Noah Gonzalez
8:32.69 PRSun City
36.6Jeremy Wallace
8:33.76A.A. UNAFILIATED
37.3D'Anthony Garcia R...
8:38.45 PRGarfield Elementary
38.-Micah Lieb
8:40.44 PRSun City
39.3Herman Mendoza
8:43.40 PRGarfield Elementary
40.3Jonathan Lopez
8:44.19 PRGarfield Elementary
41.5Mario Castro
8:46.29 PRGarfield Elementary
42.5Mauro Roman
8:47.28 PRGarfield Elementary
43.11-12Riese Delaney
8:48.42 SRSun City
44.5Margarito Tellez
8:52.87 PRGarfield Elementary
45.7-8Ethan Worley
8:55.17 PRSun City
46.6Juan Aguilar
8:58.97Lewis and Clark
47.11-12Sean Mefford
9:01.60 PRSun City
48.7-8Dustin Sides
9:03.21 PRSun City
49.-Forrest Johnson
9:06.82 PRSun City
50.-Cole Stenehjem
9:07.18 PRSun City
51.-Matthew Gonzalez
9:13.85 PRSun City
52.9-10Samuel Gonzalez
9:17.36 PRSun City
53.9-10Timothy Nelson
9:20.27 PRWenas Valley Running
54.-Veselin Hrle
9:31.53 PRSun City
55.3Bryan Loza
9:32.80 PRGarfield Elementary
56.7-8Abram Voldman
9:33.66 PRSun City
57.11-12Drew Lukas
9:37.17 PRWenas Valley Running
58.-Romeo Shriner
9:49.94 PRSun City
59.3Roberto Cuevas
9:56.19 PRGarfield Elementary
60.3Antonio Keplinger
9:58.13 PRGarfield Elementary
61.Michael Mattson
10:03.15A.A. UNAFILIATED
62.5Natalio Cuevas Jr.
10:04.41 PRGarfield Elementary
63.5Juan Covarubbias V...
10:04.70 PRGarfield Elementary
64.5Brayan Villatoro
10:10.06 PRGarfield Elementary
65.6Juan Mendoza
10:13.38 PRGarfield Elementary
66.5David Ramos
10:15.10 PRGarfield Elementary
67.6UNils Mickelson
10:40.65 PRSun City
68.5Fernando Zenil
11:02.11 PRGarfield Elementary
69.6Zavier Carrasco
11:03.36 PRFranklin
70.5Dominick Keplinger
11:54.19 PRGarfield Elementary
71.-Warner Lieb
11:56.08 PRSun City
72.4Brandon Butler
12:05.25 PRGarfield Elementary
73.4William Cruz
12:05.49 PRGarfield Elementary
74.5Jesus Bueno
12:26.16 PRGarfield Elementary
75.3Joseph White
12:43.55A.A. UNAFILIATED
76.4Shaun Novobielski
12:46.33 PRGarfield Elementary
77.3Elias Salcedo
12:47.16 PRGarfield Elementary
78.-Joseph Knobel
13:35.89 PRSun City
79.5Moses Martinez
13:44.71 PRGarfield Elementary
80.4Landon Wilson
14:49.09 PRGarfield Elementary
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Miles 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Gabe Fjellstad
8:27.82Morgan
2.8Mason Stock
8:55.50 PRTrout Lake
3.7Trevor Collins
9:05.71 PRTrout Lake
4.8Luther Belofsky
9:10.11Morgan
5.8Edward Villanueva
9:17.16Sierra Vista
6.8Jacob Martinez
9:26.43 PRSierra Vista
7.7Andrew Stinson
9:28.74Morgan
8.8Samuel Anderson
9:29.07Selah
9.8Aiden Gunter
9:39.82 PRSunridge
10.7Brady Komstadius
9:48.94West Valley-Yakima
11.8Anders Oja
9:49.79 PRSunridge
12.8Tatum Kimble
9:50.34A.A. UNAFILIATED
13.8James Thatcher
9:51.89 PRSunridge
14.11-12Nathan Johnson
9:53.13 PRSun City
15.8Dane Voldman
9:55.07West Valley-Yakima
16.8Ryker Schilperoort
9:56.32Sierra Vista
17.7Cody Parsons
9:57.90 PRWest Valley-Yakima
18.7Jonathan Mendoza
9:58.19 PRSunridge
19.8Joel Lynch
10:01.82Morgan
20.8Jacob Bacon
10:04.58Morgan
21.8Marshal Catron
10:18.21West Valley-Yakima
22.8Dominik Tamez
10:20.46West Valley-Yakima
23.J McDonnald
10:20.74A.A. UNAFILIATED
24.8Isaac Gambito
10:21.91West Valley-Yakima
25.8Anders Norman
10:22.17 SRFranklin
26.8Sam Lombardi
10:26.45Morgan
27.8Sam Jennings
10:26.71 PRSunridge
28.8Jack Monkman
10:28.98 SRSunridge
29.7Oscar Lopez
10:32.26Lewis and Clark
30.7Quinn Jones
10:32.77A.A. UNAFILIATED
31.8Elijah Tabelliaja
10:36.70 PRSunridge
32.8Caleb Stephenson
10:37.54St Paul/Marquette
33.8Alexis Dominguez
10:41.56Washington
34.8Davin Russell
10:46.09 PRSunridge
35.7Saint Schimmel
10:46.55 PRSunridge
36.7Joseph Carlton
10:50.55Morgan
37.7Fernando Moreno
10:53.88Washington
38.7Kyan Maxwell
10:59.89Sierra Vista
39.7Jonathan Ferman
11:01.60 PRSunridge
41.8Palmer Johnson
11:06.05 PRWest Valley-Yakima
42.7Liam White
11:06.74Selah
43.8Xavier Randall
11:07.30Sierra Vista
44.7Alexander Garcia W...
11:07.57West Valley-Yakima
45.7Emil Miller
11:09.22West Valley-Yakima
46.8Mario Cervantes Re...
11:09.70Wilson
47.8Markus Almaguer
11:10.11 PRSierra Vista
48.8Zachary Moffett-Wa...
11:19.60 PRSunridge
49.7John Ballew
11:22.44Selah
50.7Benjamin Eschenbac...
11:28.79 PRSunridge
51.8Greyson Sams
11:35.18 SRSunridge
52.8Colin Thomas
11:40.70Selah
53.7Grady Fortier
11:45.80Morgan
54.7Jesse Ray
11:54.52Morgan
55.8Nathaniel Eaton
11:55.63West Valley-Yakima
56.8Joseph Morrier
12:00.81 PRSt Paul/Marquette
57.8Quinn Hyde
12:01.99 PRFranklin
58.8Gus Crane
12:04.44Morgan
59.8Ethan Farrell
12:09.98 SRSunridge
60.7Adam Ruiz
12:10.70 PRSierra Vista
61.7Carson Wright
12:15.52Morgan
62.8Dominic Christensen
12:18.15Franklin
63.7Jared Reagan
12:19.45 PRSunridge
64.-Caleb Franklin
12:25.20 PRSun City
65.6Jackson Kopp
12:29.35 PRSunridge
66.6Jack Bonzoni
12:33.19 PRSunridge
67.8Tyler Welch
12:33.43West Valley-Yakima
68.7Riley Johnson
12:33.69West Valley-Yakima
69.8James Smith
12:53.34 PRSunridge
70.7Tyler Welch
12:55.71 PRSun City
71.8Collin Davis
12:56.67 PRWest Valley-Yakima
72.6Desmond Minthorn
13:04.14 PRSunridge
73.8Jace Reding
13:09.25 SRSunridge
74.7Jaden Holt
13:12.04West Valley-Yakima
75.8Mark Davis
13:13.47West Valley-Yakima
76.6Bricen Markle
13:23.20 PRSunridge
77.6Cade Eagleheart
13:48.01 PRSunridge
78.7Mario Lopez
13:53.47 PRSierra Vista
79.7Jobe Moffet
14:02.41 PRSunridge
80.7Raymond Kiona
15:11.83 PRSunridge
81.7Jonathan Hennessy
15:51.90West Valley-Yakima
82.7Cameron Bush
16:39.73 SRSunridge
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Landon Davies
10:44.75 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
2.9Aiden Barnes
11:01.62 PREagle
3.9Josh Braun
11:13.83 PRMead
5.9Jordan Sanguino
11:34.51 PRKamiakin
6.9Isaac Edwards
11:44.68 PRKamiakin
7.9Riley Pittman
11:45.11 PRCanby
8.9Kai Hinch
11:48.04 PRMountlake Terrace
9.9Heath Hines
11:48.92 PRSouthridge
10.9Kyle Parries
11:49.20 PREast Valley (Yakima)
11.9Theodore John Weber
11:53.91 PRSouthridge
12.9Zach Polzel
11:56.47 PRCanby
13.9Andrew Viter
11:57.07 PRCanby
14.9Collin Jackson
11:58.36 PRKamiakin
15.9Zach Vollmer
11:59.43 PRKamiakin
16.9Bryton Wilson
12:07.43 PREllensburg
17.9Jonah Rieder
12:08.84 PRMead
18.9Jude Phillips
12:09.20 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
19.9Gabriel Rodgers
12:09.60 PRCanby
20.9Jack Snavely
12:12.18 PRLakes
21.9Nathanael Ellsworth
12:18.90 PRSouthridge
22.9Jasper Sims
12:20.15 PRMountlake Terrace
23.9Macrae Palmer
12:21.75 PRGlacier Peak
24.9Roman Peterson
12:25.47 PROverlake
25.9Diego Ramirez
12:26.78 PRWapato
26.9Thomas Middleton
12:27.36 PRSouthridge
27.9Davis Yates
12:28.60 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
28.9Landon Koukal
12:30.49 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
29.9Miles Sumner
12:30.80 PRSouthridge
30.9Maxwell Boruff
12:37.02 PREphrata
31.9Judah Wells
12:37.33 PRLakes
32.9Allen Hutmacher
12:41.82 PRMountlake Terrace
34.9Nickolas Warren
12:42.80 PRSouthridge
35.9Caden Gillis
12:45.55 PRMead
36.9Caleb Aguilar
12:49.18 PRA.C. Davis
38.9Ryan Thien
12:51.99 PRSouthridge
39.9James Dugenet
12:52.85 PRMead
40.9Marc Dugenet
12:53.12 PRMead
41.9Troy Hines
12:53.39 PRSouthridge
42.9Caleb Chupp
12:54.23 PRCanby
43.9Jacob Marquart
12:55.61 PRSouthridge
44.9Antonio Flores
12:56.47 PRWapato
45.9Hugo Perez-Uribe
12:57.55 PRA.C. Davis
46.9Davis Lunning
12:58.11 PREast Valley (Yakima)
47.9Brendon Oury
13:00.77 PRLakes
48.9Christopher Chrisope
13:04.31 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
49.9Bronson Dauenhauer
13:05.13 PRKamiakin
50.9Aiden Smith
13:05.43 PROverlake
51.9Christofer Carriedo
13:07.30 PREast Valley (Yakima)
52.9Jose Mendoza
13:07.58 PRWapato
53.9Adan Wilkinson
13:09.53 PRSouthridge
54.9Austin Gallagher
13:09.96 PREast Valley (Yakima)
55.9Mitch Sumner
13:10.60 PRSouthridge
56.9Harrison Payne
13:11.16 PRKamiakin
58.9Miquel Moreno
13:13.41 PREast Valley (Yakima)
59.9Kaden Morris
13:14.58 PRSouthridge
60.9William Jacobsen
13:15.83 PREphrata
62.9Daniel Dominguez
13:18.71 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
63.9Nick Phillips
13:20.46 PRKamiakin
64.9Blake Ingram
13:23.20 PRCanby
65.9Kaden Boyd
13:31.20 PRCanby
66.9Abasai Torres
13:33.43 PRA.C. Davis
67.9Nate Morrison
13:36.92 PRMead
68.9Nathan Tolman
13:37.82 PRSouthridge
69.9Delacy Scott
13:39.75 PRLakes
70.9Tyler Gile
13:41.49 PRCanby
71.9Micah McCollum
13:43.49 PRSouthridge
73.9Louis Kim Godbout
13:49.83 PROverlake
74.9Natanael Gonzalez
13:50.52 PRCanby
76.9Cooper Ricard
13:52.93 PREllensburg
77.9Robert Morgan
13:53.67 PREast Valley (Yakima)
78.9Tristin Holt
13:54.21 PREllensburg
79.11Stephen Butler
13:57.32 PRWalla Walla
80.9Antuan Gonzalez
14:01.20 PRA.C. Davis
81.9Matthew Page
14:02.98 PRKamiakin
82.9Maddax Clark
14:04.50 PRCanby
83.9Isaac Massey
14:05.18 PREphrata
84.9Moab Croft
14:05.61 PRMead
85.9Nick Zimny
14:06.69 PREllensburg
86.10Bailey Lesko
14:07.14 PRWalla Walla
87.9Caden Peterson
14:08.99 PRCanby
89.9Saul Guerrero
14:19.44 PRSouthridge
90.11Bernardo Bautista
14:19.86 PRWalla Walla
92.9Kadin Roberts
14:31.37 PRWalla Walla
93.9Eddie Marines
14:34.44 PRSouthridge
95.9Tyke Stewart
14:41.84 PREisenhower
97.9Adam Schroth
14:46.04 PRMountlake Terrace
99.9Peter Hogan
14:47.34 PREllensburg
102.9Elijah Osegueda
15:01.60 PRA.C. Davis
103.9Alex Rambo
15:02.42 PRSouthridge
104.9Grant Lindstrom
15:02.98 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
106.9Zachary Leaverton
15:22.55 PREllensburg
107.9Brian Goss
15:25.25 PRMead
108.9Jason Martinez
15:25.97 PREisenhower
111.9Adrian Gutierrez
15:32.67 PRA.C. Davis
112.9Micah Thomas
15:37.23 PRKamiakin
115.9Lucas Nissly
15:58.71 PRCanby
116.9Jackson Leinweber
16:19.16 PRWalla Walla
121.9Gabriel Padilla
17:08.46 PRA.C. Davis
128.9Jonathan Salazar
17:43.96 PRGranger
129.9Garret Kron
17:44.30 PREphrata
132.9Benjamin Hawkins
18:16.17 PRMountlake Terrace
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Junior Class Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Hayden Gorham
17:24.48Southridge
2.11Dylan Schuler
17:28.03Mead
3.11Carter Schmitt
17:33.59Glacier Peak
4.11Nicholas Cotton
17:37.70Southridge
5.11Timothy Duenas
17:45.15Southridge
6.11Ian Grant
17:47.09 PRLincoln
7.11Jacob Pribilsky
17:58.70Walla Walla
8.11Joseph Lopez
18:03.62Lakes
9.11Colin Poly
18:06.34 PRBoise
10.11Isaiah Lopez
18:09.46Eisenhower
11.11Jordan Marshall
18:09.95Southridge
12.11Hank Burke-Manwaring
18:11.21 PRBellingham
13.11Max Stearns
18:19.10 SRLincoln
14.11Evan Brees
18:25.19Glacier Peak
15.11Nathan Lapier
18:27.73Walla Walla
16.11Kyler Bokma
18:30.85Eastmont
17.11Gabe Uesonada
18:31.31Glacier Peak
18.11Brody Schut
18:39.14 PREagle
19.11Chase Tebbets
18:40.01Mead
20.11Will Kaigh
18:53.20 SRLincoln
21.11Oscar Mendoza
18:53.63Eisenhower
22.11Jesus Rodriguez
18:54.67Wenatchee
23.11Nolan Vaughan
18:55.02Eastmont
24.11Kaleb Peterson
18:55.81 PRBoise
25.11Damien Anderson
18:56.30 PREllensburg
26.11Kenny Janzer
19:00.44 PRBishop Kelly
28.11Aaron Lane
19:07.43Eastmont
29.11Reid Chen
19:10.46 SRLincoln
30.11Spencer Parker
19:12.04Mead
31.11Griffin Tripp
19:21.76Kamiakin
32.11Erik Solhaug
19:22.34 PRBoise
34.11Chad Mertens
19:25.39Southridge
35.11Peter Hoffman
19:26.74Walla Walla
36.11Jake Anderson
19:27.75 PRBoise
37.11Zack Banken
19:28.39Wenatchee
38.11Reece Vivette
19:29.59 SRWapato
39.11Jacob Rhyner
19:36.59Wenatchee
40.11Vegard Perander
19:36.96 PRMountlake Terrace
41.11Ethan Wiseman
19:40.84East Valley (Yakima)
42.11Jason Borges
19:42.32A.C. Davis
45.11Zach Gabriel
19:56.93Ellensburg
46.11Riley Bergan
20:00.46Eastmont
47.11Charles Fritz
20:08.98 PRMountlake Terrace
48.11Jose Andrade
20:09.63 PRMountlake Terrace
49.11Payton Lee
20:16.69Kamiakin
50.11Derek Weaver
20:19.92Sunnyside
51.11Deshawn Tahkeal
20:21.51 SRWapato
52.11Trevor Leen
20:26.68 PRMountlake Terrace
53.11Gabe Green
20:28.63Ephrata
54.11Izaiah DeJong
20:29.24 PRMead
55.11Jesus Olivera
20:33.37Eastmont
56.11Aidan Gallagher
20:33.71Ellensburg
57.11Nathan Swisher
20:34.01Walla Walla
58.11Eric Church
20:35.94East Valley (Yakima)
59.11Cristian Onate
20:37.50Toppenish
60.11Alex Brons
20:42.85 SREllensburg
61.11Ethan Reeves
20:45.55Mead
62.11Aaron Trujillo
20:47.59Mead
63.11Fisher Bachman-Rho...
20:49.45 PREllensburg
65.11Alexander Arnold
20:55.97 PRLakes
66.11Noah Gwyn
21:09.66Mead
67.11Cirilo Garcia
21:11.29East Valley (Yakima)
68.11Taylor Forbes
21:12.64Kamiakin
69.12Elvis Lopez
21:13.57White Swan
70.11Connor Brett
21:15.40Mead
71.11Naresh Schmad
21:26.87Kamiakin
72.11David Edgren
21:29.31 PRLakes
73.11Isaiah Campbell
21:33.41 PRLakes
74.11Brayden Brown
21:36.59Wenatchee
75.11Nathan Brownlee
21:37.99Wenatchee
76.11Charles Phillips
21:38.62Kamiakin
77.11Jacob Sugden
22:09.57Wenatchee
78.11Lane Tincher
22:09.80Ephrata
79.11Jason Grajales
22:17.29White Swan
80.11Malakai Dwyer
22:19.23Eastmont
81.11Braden Bowen
22:22.62 PRLakes
82.11Andy Aguilera
22:25.25 PRToppenish
83.11Alexander Huizar
22:40.83A.C. Davis
84.11Jacob Riggs
22:54.54Mead
85.11Cesar Bedolla
22:54.83Eastmont
86.11Jacob Monson
23:04.94Kamiakin
87.12Chance Robison
23:15.52 PRPomeroy
88.10Tyler Grover
23:18.97 PRLakes
89.10Evan Bartels
23:36.62Pomeroy
90.11Nicholas Cavin
23:36.86 PRLakes
91.11Quinn Henderson
23:37.76 PRMountlake Terrace
93.11Marcus Wilson
24:26.04Mead
94.11Tomy Flores
24:55.59 SRA.C. Davis
95.11Caleb Chin
25:39.25Eastmont
96.11Christopher Cavin
25:44.98 SRLakes
97.11Carlos Zavala
25:54.74A.C. Davis
98.11Noe Briseno
26:32.19Eastmont
99.11Edgar Kyle
27:12.33White Swan
100.11Kenny Britton
30:13.94Eastmont
103.10Taylor Sinclair
39:15.37 PRWhite Swan
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Justin Peck
16:33.61Trout Lake
2.10Andrew Holladay
16:39.57Kamiakin
3.10AJ Paulson
17:11.85 SRMead
4.10Elliot Williams
17:13.50Mead
5.10Andrew Larson
17:21.24Kamiakin
6.10Matt Roth
17:29.28Kamiakin
7.10Zane Harbison
17:32.32 PRBoise
8.10Mason Kirk
17:36.61 PRBoise
9.9Luis Garcia
17:37.21 PRBoise
11.9Zachary Owen
17:49.79 PRBoise
12.10Ethan Haugen
17:51.58Walla Walla
13.10Andrew Carwin
18:10.91Glacier Peak
14.10Tobin Henson
18:14.42Eastmont
15.10Caleb Schmotzer
18:16.42 PRBellingham
16.9Charlie Taylor
18:22.78 PRBoise
17.10Cade Johnson
18:24.32 PRBoise
18.11Sam Hermanson
18:29.50 SRGlacier Peak
19.9Marco Gonzalez
18:29.78Eastmont
20.10Nathan Valenzuela
18:30.66Eisenhower
21.10Dominic Rector
18:32.10 SREllensburg
22.10Mason Bishop
18:33.67Glacier Peak
23.10Sam Stevens
18:34.59 PRLincoln
24.10Quillen Noell
18:42.47 PREastmont
25.10Luis Nateras
18:44.42 PRSunnysideMisdirected, short
26.10Jonathan Lagonegro
18:48.90Kamiakin
27.10Fernando Cornejo
18:53.26Eisenhower
28.10Joe Elia
18:53.97 PRBishop Kelly
29.10Evan Hildreth
18:57.79 PRBellingham
30.10Alan Butcherite
18:59.64Wenatchee
31.10Adam Peterson
19:00.08 SRCanby
32.10Mauricio Tellez
19:04.24Eastmont
33.10Tage Madson
19:04.67 SRWenatchee
34.9Simon Madson
19:05.06Wenatchee
35.9Patrick Jones
19:05.37Walla Walla
36.10Joseph Del Gianni
19:06.79 PRGlacier Peak
37.10Gilberto Palma
19:09.18White Swan
38.10Drew Niska
19:09.53 PRMead
39.10Alexander Voutsas
19:14.09 PRLincoln
40.10Dallin Chan
19:14.47Southridge
41.9Garrett Long
19:16.33Wenatchee
42.10Isaiah Kimmel
19:17.80 PRCanby
43.10Graham Orren
19:20.58Kamiakin
44.10Mitchell Givens
19:24.65 PRMountlake Terrace
45.9Joe Dorey
19:25.59Wenatchee
46.10Levi Margolis
19:26.74 PRLincoln
47.10Drew Dawson-Hurley
19:28.09 PRCanby
48.9Sidney Poly
19:28.40 PRBoise
49.10Paul Slater
19:29.98 PRBoise
50.9Magnus Frederickson
19:33.15Walla Walla
51.9Brady Knowles
19:34.00 PRWalla Walla
52.9Cole Pressler
19:34.46 PRLincoln
53.10Jesus Virrueta
19:35.14 SRWapato
55.10Joseph Andersen
19:36.94 PRLincoln
56.10Lucas Duncan
19:52.45Wenatchee
57.10Sam Mercado
19:54.67Southridge
58.10Kyler Romero
19:55.67Toppenish
59.10Donald Batayola
19:56.30Southridge
60.10Fionn Ensor-McDerm...
19:58.98Walla Walla
61.10Kevin Jarvie
19:59.61 PRCanby
62.10Owen Ogden
20:05.20Southridge
63.9AJ Johnson
20:05.64Eastmont
64.10Corbin Meyring
20:09.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
65.9Liam Jones
20:11.02 PRBellingham
67.10Reid Waters
20:14.35Ephrata
68.10Kaiden Moody
20:15.80Kamiakin
69.10Nate Bay
20:17.15Wenatchee
70.9Oliver Telander
20:18.73 PRWalla Walla
71.10Nathan Brandes
20:19.65 PROverlake
72.10Kaleb Durham
20:20.01Kamiakin
73.10Gabriel Camacho
20:20.37White Swan
74.9Shane Pearson
20:27.77Trout Lake
75.10Christian Aguilar
20:28.16 PRLakes
76.10Jason Chaidez
20:30.21 PRA.C. Davis
77.10Jack Whitefoot
20:31.42Toppenish
78.9Cyrus Wearstler
20:31.85 PRWalla Walla
79.10Sinjin Groat
20:32.66 PRCanby
80.10Blake Averett
20:33.21Walla Walla
81.9Liam McLaughlin
20:34.14Trout Lake
82.10Luke Dallabetta
20:34.49Lakeside (Nine Mile)
83.10Drew Kay
20:35.77 SRWenatchee
84.10Ryan Mace
20:37.01Lakeside (Nine Mile)
85.10Matias Babcock
20:39.23 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
86.9Anthony McKeirnan
20:40.30Walla Walla
87.10Garrett Mullings
20:41.18 PREllensburg
88.10Temeren Iwaasa
20:42.49Eastmont
89.10Coleman Wurl
20:43.72Eastmont
90.10Jered Castro
20:43.97East Valley (Yakima)
91.10Brennan Hale
20:47.37Southridge
92.10Dominic Keene
20:48.41Walla Walla
93.10Antonio Isiordia
20:50.57Ephrata
94.10James Ruiz
20:51.59 SRWapato
96.10Luke Matlock
20:54.14Walla Walla
98.10Robert Hestand
20:56.68 PRCanby
99.10Bryce Smith
20:58.43Wenatchee
100.10Emilio Oseguera
20:59.51Toppenish
101.10Levi Nissly
21:00.95 PRCanby
102.10Daniel Montes
21:04.97A.C. Davis
103.10Zach Despain
21:06.02Eastmont
106.10Austin Darlington
21:11.35Eastmont
107.9Andreas Broxson
21:17.65Wenatchee
108.9Evan Tattersall
21:19.25Trout Lake
110.9Tully Childers
21:27.60Wenatchee
111.10Preston Thrush
21:36.01 PRMountlake Terrace
113.10Jeffrey Cheng
21:37.47 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
114.10Colby Grosse
21:38.06Mead
115.10Ashton Chamberlain
21:38.36Mead
116.10Dawson Neely
21:39.01Walla Walla
119.10German Jimenez
21:48.96Eastmont
121.9Jackson Marotta
21:56.86Eastmont
123.10Graysen Rhoten
22:01.01Southridge
125.10Elijah Jensen
22:04.00Eastmont
126.9Andrew Macias
22:05.66Sunnyside
129.9Clay Lancaster
22:11.17Wenatchee
130.10Sean Lindstrom
22:12.19 PRLakes
132.10Kevin Brunson
22:16.52Southridge
136.10Markus Purkarthofer
22:20.99Mead
137.10Victor Xu
22:26.62Eisenhower
139.10Julian Szolomayer
22:27.96 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
144.10Darien Peters
22:34.70Wapato
145.10Fernando Gudino
22:35.29 PRSunnyside
146.10Ben Lombardi
22:36.74Ellensburg
148.10Johnpaul McKeirnan
22:44.97Walla Walla
151.10Hayden Russell
23:03.70Eastmont
152.10Evan Adair
23:04.77Southridge
155.9Liam McBride
23:10.62Wenatchee
157.10Matthew Herrin
23:21.05Eastmont
158.10Zecheriah Kahama
23:23.36Wapato
159.10Frank James
23:29.65A.C. Davis
160.9Jacob Dunlop
23:32.12Wenatchee
162.9Grady Dimke
23:52.04Eastmont
166.10Jonathan Watson
24:12.03A.C. Davis
167.10Matthew Watson
24:17.31A.C. Davis
169.10Doniven Demmert
24:23.58Toppenish
170.10Tillman Zinn
24:26.62 PRLakes
171.10Omar Otero
24:31.57 PRLakes
172.10Grady Case
24:31.99Ellensburg
175.10Gavin Scoville
24:40.95 SREllensburg
176.10Nathan Luke
24:42.61Wapato
177.10Michael Edmonds
24:55.70Eisenhower
179.10Jack Dean
24:57.43Mead
182.10Samuel Githuku
25:12.76 PRLakes
187.10Jalen Olney
25:39.75Wapato
190.10Ignacio De La Torre
26:02.64A.C. Davis
192.10Keegan Tran
26:21.43Mead
193.10Connell West
26:22.61Mead
194.10Adam Blackwood
26:55.13Ellensburg
199.10Luis Soto
27:55.46East Valley (Yakima)
202.9Nick Gleed
29:05.74Ellensburg
203.10Tyren Villarreal
29:10.87White Swan
206.10Damien Wesley
35:56.02 PRYakama Nation Tribal
10.10Mason Allen
DQSouthridge
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Senior Class Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Anders Ott
17:02.94 PREllensburg
2.12James Chan
17:03.26 SRSouthridge
3.12Andrew Peterson
17:23.69 PRBoise
4.12Luke Miller
17:38.87 PRBoise
5.12Diego Vargas
17:42.97Eisenhower
6.12Nate Warren
17:45.92 SREagle
7.12Carlos Soto-Ontive...
18:03.19A.C. Davis
8.12Matthew Cikutovich
18:04.69Mead
9.12Caedmon Seekins
18:06.74Kamiakin
10.12Declan Tomlinson
18:07.20 SREagle
11.12Wade Yocom
18:09.08Southridge
12.12Jonathan Valenzuela
18:13.51Eisenhower
13.12Michael Sanava
18:21.22 PRMead
14.12Tyler Strafford
18:22.84 SROverlake
15.12Brenden Howland
18:23.38Mead
16.12Matthew Kirkland
18:23.99 PRLincoln
17.12Ryan Meyer
18:25.14Glacier Peak
18.12Miguel Alvarado
18:25.52Eastmont
19.12Brian Kirkland
18:26.60 PRLincoln
20.12Noah Pierce
18:26.97 PRBellingham
21.12Hayden Phillips
18:29.13 PRBishop Kelly
22.12Daniel Islas
18:33.91A.C. Davis
23.12Uriel Balderas Muniz
18:37.55Wenatchee
24.12Michael Rondeau
18:40.43 PRCanby
25.12Uriel Garcilazo
18:40.85A.C. Davis
26.12Christian Carnahan
18:48.50 PRBoise
28.12Jonas Woychick
18:50.60 PRBoise
29.12Sam Sievertson
18:52.82 PRWalla Walla
30.12Caleb Ewen
18:55.84Lakes
31.12John Campos
18:56.35Eisenhower
32.12Darryl McNeil
19:04.35 SRLakes
33.12Peter Beckner
19:06.14 PRBishop Kelly
34.12Joseph Jung
19:08.58 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
35.12Harlow Huber
19:10.94Eastmont
37.12Sebastien Danthinne
19:20.90 PRBishop Kelly
38.12Connor Gaspar
19:22.21Kamiakin
39.12Nathan Hopkins
19:40.44 SRCanby
40.12Jared Neuenschwander
19:48.37Wenatchee
41.12McKinley Hudiburg
19:50.23Walla Walla
42.12Aiden Holcroft
19:51.70 PREagle
43.12Michael Allen
19:53.74A.C. Davis
44.12Keegan Dillon
19:55.10Wenatchee
45.12Ivan Duarte
19:57.95Wapato
46.12Christopher Konen
19:58.92Walla Walla
47.12Seamus Duffy
20:00.45 PRWalla Walla
48.12Alexander Johanson
20:04.41Walla Walla
49.12Allen Lopez
20:06.41 PRSunnyside
50.12Kyren Ostler
20:08.53Kamiakin
51.12Cameron Coppedge-P...
20:10.71 SRLakes
52.12Jonathan Gorman-Wi...
20:12.87Walla Walla
53.12Ryker Freeman
20:17.69Ellensburg
54.12Alexis Estrada-Bel...
20:25.86Sunnyside
55.12Luis Ramos
20:28.55Sunnyside
56.12Ryan Hunsaker
20:29.86Wenatchee
57.12Vicente Hall
20:30.97Ellensburg
58.12Iden Bottcher
20:31.61Ellensburg
59.12David Hudson
20:32.70 SREllensburg
60.12Usman Moazzam
20:35.69 PROverlake
61.12Oliver Lutz
20:36.03 SREllensburg
62.12Warren Barnes
20:41.33Eastmont
63.12Henry Bennett-Hanes
20:49.74 SRLincoln
66.12Omar Godinez
21:37.33 SRToppenish
67.12Adam Dickman
21:40.22Southridge
68.12Griffin Anderton
21:59.73 PRLincoln
69.12Joel Martinez
22:00.66 PRToppenish
70.12Austin Smith
22:06.78Ellensburg
71.12Darren Thompson
22:21.39Kamiakin
72.12Will Eaton
23:01.41 PRCanby
73.12Morgan Siemens
23:21.46 PRMountlake Terrace
74.12Jacob Holdeman
23:23.31 PREllensburg
75.11Josh Van Well
23:24.68Eastmont
76.12Cameron Bertomeu
23:34.71Eastmont
77.12Pierson Tre Smith
23:35.54 SRGlacier Peak
78.12Daniel Reyes
23:43.76Wenatchee
80.12Michael Cloud
24:01.83 SRYakama Nation Tribal
81.12Eric Pebeahsy
24:04.04 PRYakama Nation Tribal
83.12Brandon Mendoza
25:36.55A.C. Davis
84.12Israel Fernandez
26:40.32Sunnyside
85.12Lance Stahi
28:31.48Yakama Nation Tribal
86.12Gary Ge
29:52.63 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
87.12Liby Jaramillo
30:34.50Toppenish
12Rigoberto Correa
ToppenishDQ
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Jax Weide
16:58.18Kamiakin
2.12Jesus Gonzalez
17:17.83Eisenhower
3.10Caleb Lloyd
17:18.77Mead
4.12Cooper Shea
17:29.60 PRBoise
5.10Tenoch Mandujano
17:36.20Eastmont
6.10Elisha Hirschfield
17:37.39 PRLincoln
7.11Clayton Lawson
17:43.32Southridge
8.10Patrick Adkisson
17:48.93 PREllensburg
9.10Blaz Rietz
17:49.27Walla Walla
10.10Trever Chick
17:49.74 PREagle
11.9Ben Bailey
18:14.14 PRCanby
12.12Lucas Doney
18:16.38Glacier Peak
13.11Ezra Boyle
18:25.80Wenatchee
14.10Connor Knuuttila
18:33.96 PRBellingham
15.11Harrison Kent
18:36.07 PRBishop Kelly
16.12Nicholas Beers
18:48.94 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
17.11Matt Buckley
18:49.26Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.12Jake Mills
18:58.58Lakes
19.11Jackson Marrott
18:59.36 PRMountlake Terrace
21.12Kai Mihata
19:30.67 PROverlake
22.11Bryan Carmona
19:31.60Wapato
23.9Austin Villanueva
20:00.49Sunnyside
24.11Eduardo Silva
20:25.83East Valley (Yakima)
27.12Josh Rendon
21:09.21Granger
33.9Austin Williams
22:12.94Goldendale
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 2 Combined (Runner #6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Sawyer Moon
16:39.16 PRKamiakin
2.11Dylann Alcock
16:46.01Mead
3.12Nicholas Mullineux...
16:54.93Glacier Peak
4.10Chandler Emerson
17:22.87 PREagle
5.12Duncan Miller
17:29.75 PRBoise
6.12Antonio Heredia
17:31.17Eisenhower
7.10Jensen Kintzele
17:33.55 PRBellingham
8.9Braden Hisaw
17:37.26Walla Walla
9.10Ethan Dorow
17:42.11Southridge
10.12David Fuller
17:48.89 SRLincoln
11.11Tanner Child
17:56.34Eastmont
12.10Zach Mathias
18:04.49Ellensburg
13.10Conner Bawden
18:05.13 PRBishop Kelly
14.11Kobe Gustafson
18:10.73 SRCanby
15.9Zach Boyle
18:25.98Wenatchee
16.10Sterling Beasley
18:26.63Goldendale
18.11Esteban Sánchez
18:40.34 SROverlake
19.10Tymothy Harris
18:42.40 PRMountlake Terrace
20.11Mark Grandberg
18:58.90 PRAbbotsford
21.11Vaughn Cook
19:06.03NW Christian (Lacey)
22.11Justin Montgomery
19:18.18Lakes
23.11Brenden Schoen
19:46.10East Valley (Yakima)
24.9Reid Weaver
19:55.67Sunnyside
25.10Lakota Lange
19:57.35Ephrata
28.12Tony Franco
20:24.84Granger
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 3 Combined (Runner #5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Cooper Osborn
16:29.39Mead
2.12Preston Glade
16:38.55Kamiakin
3.11Tyler Tanta
16:53.49Glacier Peak
4.11Lance Stites
17:03.96Southridge
5.12Josiah Clifton
17:06.28Eastmont
6.12Moise Cook
17:12.01Eisenhower
7.12Ian Lavin
17:13.09 SREagle
8.10Cannon Angotti
17:34.06Walla Walla
9.9Andre Souza
17:37.25 PRBoise
10.10Corbin Riley
17:49.66Goldendale
11.12Jake Brawner
17:51.73 PRCanby
12.9Lane Stockert
17:53.50 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
13.10Reese Braman
17:54.78 PREllensburg
15.12Jack Pachner
17:57.00 PRBishop Kelly
16.11Jakob Wiersma
17:58.43Wenatchee
17.12Kekona Ream
18:01.82 PRLincoln
18.11Ethan Wells
18:06.10Lakes
19.11Tony Dominguez
18:06.60 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
20.11Lucas Smith
18:31.33 PRAbbotsford
21.10John Johnson
18:32.80 PRBellingham
22.11Kaden Maxwell
19:12.57Sunnyside
23.10Kunal Sinha
19:13.16 PROverlake
25.11Joshua Bilsky
19:46.27East Valley (Yakima)
27.11Nathan Todaro
19:55.52Ephrata
28.12Abel Orduno
20:03.85Granger
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 4 Combined (Runner #4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Stanford Smith
16:14.37Kamiakin
2.12Alek Kvokov
16:33.99Mead
3.12Angel Cuevas
16:46.52Eisenhower
4.11Logan MacDonald
16:58.43 PRAbbotsford
5.12Tim Mandzyuk
16:59.05Glacier Peak
6.10Ethan Harper
17:07.18 SRLincoln
7.11Jordon Stetson
17:12.00 PREagle
8.11Cesar Sitio
17:15.96Eastmont
9.11Drew McFall
17:25.79 PRBellingham
10.11Crew Morris
17:27.03Southridge
11.10Matthew Powell
17:29.41 PRCanby
12.12Josh Ernst
17:31.15 PRMountlake Terrace
13.11Graeme Earl
17:32.83 PRBoise
14.10Brayden Merrill
17:57.29Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.10Nate Miller
18:01.94Walla Walla
16.11Saul Arroyo
18:04.34Lakes
18.11Brian Mullin
18:24.64 PRBishop Kelly
19.9Oliver Thomas
18:27.79 PROverlake
20.10Isak Larson
18:39.79 SREllensburg
21.12Connor Hasse
18:45.14Wenatchee
22.11Hamilton Summers
18:58.89NW Christian (Lacey)
25.12Nicholas Smith
19:20.20Ephrata
26.10Abel Gomez
19:25.08 PREast Valley (Yakima)
28.12David Jimenez
19:33.56Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 5 Combined (Runner #3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Porter Grigg
16:03.52Kamiakin
2.11Alfonso Cuevas
16:19.45Eisenhower
3.10Nathan Tastad
16:46.30Glacier Peak
4.12Keanu Daos
16:49.14Southridge
5.10Eli Gilbert
16:54.81Mead
6.11Andres Keith
17:00.86 SREllensburg
7.11Connor Weldy
17:05.14Eastmont
8.10Alex Williams
17:08.61 PRMountlake Terrace
10.11Trevor Taylor
17:12.45 PRCanby
11.9Kyle Garner
17:15.47 PREagle
12.11Lucas Anderson
17:15.85Goldendale
13.11Connor Campbell
17:16.81 PRLincoln
14.12Timothy Crabtree
17:23.62 PRBellingham
15.12Henry Farnum
17:32.42Walla Walla
16.11Isaiah Navarro
17:32.73 PRBishop Kelly
17.11Zachary Franco
17:40.28Lakes
18.11Zach Foster
17:43.73 SROverlake
19.10Cameron Neilsen
17:51.51NW Christian (Lacey)
20.11Kurt Zontek
17:57.78Wenatchee
21.10Gideon Swanson
17:59.37Lakeside (Nine Mile)
22.12Nicolai Andreas
18:11.40 PR Boise
23.10Marckos Carrillo
18:32.81East Valley (Yakima)
24.11Alex Sanchez
18:33.39Sunnyside
28.12Kevin Roman
19:18.74Granger
29.10Riley Noga
19:23.32Ephrata
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 6 Combined (Runner #2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ryan Child
15:48.34Kamiakin
2.12Rogelio Mares
16:14.64Eisenhower
3.10Elijah Lopez
16:21.68Glacier Peak
4.10Garrett McSheffrey
16:29.81 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Daniel Jarvis
16:38.10Mead
6.11Jaden Lofrese
16:45.07 PRMountlake Terrace
8.12Dominic Mathias
16:47.70 SREllensburg
9.12Calvin Freeman
16:48.34 PREagle
10.12Ty Veldhuisen
16:49.78 PRBellingham
11.11Tristan Robinson
16:51.03Southridge
12.10Jarred Barnes
16:52.97Eastmont
13.12Ezra Berg
17:02.03 SRLincoln
14.12Tristan Oakes
17:13.67 SRCanby
15.12David Hamlin
17:14.05 PRBoise
16.11Brett Flerchinger
17:15.40 PRBishop Kelly
17.10Alex Mills
17:22.72Lakes
18.12Noe Lopez
17:39.33Wapato
19.10Connor Elwyn
17:54.75Wenatchee
20.9Alan Ngouenet
18:08.09 PROverlake
21.12Emmanuel Ocampo
18:12.76Sunnyside
22.11Omar Solis-Meza
18:17.42Granger
31.10Coby Slabach
20:03.26Ephrata
33.12Jovanni Solis-Meza
20:14.28Granger
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 7 Boys Elite (Runner #1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jonah Franco
15:33.61Kamiakin
2.11Nicholas Russell
15:35.79 PRBishop Kelly
3.10Jonas Price
15:37.46Eisenhower
4.12Cade Brown
15:48.31 PRBellingham
5.11Riley McDowell
15:49.73Glacier Peak
6.12Dillon Rising
16:08.52Goldendale
7.11Cole Thomas
16:12.76 PRCanby
8.10Noah Phillips
16:16.46NW Christian (Lacey)
9.11Jalen Javurek
16:20.19 PRLincoln
10.10Derek Litzsinger
16:21.21 PREagle
11.11Lorenzo Alvarado
16:33.33Wapato
12.12Alfonso Price
16:37.47Granger
13.12Spencer Arons
16:53.15 SROverlake
14.10Cooper Cortinas
16:53.44Walla Walla
15.10Harrison Reynolds
16:53.73 PRBoise
17.11Gus Wavra
16:55.09Eastmont
18.12Michael Condie
16:56.98Sunnyside
19.12Justin Marshall
16:59.90Southridge
20.12Benjamin Cikutovich
17:00.72Mead
21.12Alex Forte
17:13.72Lakes
22.12Nick Dewey
17:22.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.10Kolby Tune
17:23.04Ephrata
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1 Miles 3rd-6th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9-10Yobi Ruark
6:25.80 PRWenas Valley Running
2.11-12Olive Clark
6:38.29 PRSun City
3.6Julianna Covarrubi...
6:43.03 PRWilson
4.9-10Joy Lally
6:43.37 PRSun City
5.11-12Anna Landvoy
6:49.39 PRWenas Valley Running
6.9-10Katherine Mickelson
6:59.01 PRSun City
7.6Esmeralda Galindo
7:02.84 PRWashington
8.6Sophia Barajas
7:22.04 PRSun City
9.6Sophia Marian
7:26.75Wilson
10.11-12Natasha Kalombo
7:34.19 SRSun City
11.3Melody Stock
7:40.36A.A. UNAFILIATED
12.9-10Gabby Landvoy
7:48.33 PRWenas Valley Running
13.6Ella Steinhilb
7:51.11Wilson
14.6Jasmine Newman
7:54.37Wilson
15.7-8Zophie Hopkins
8:05.20 SRSun City
16.6Briseyda Padilla
8:15.98 PRWilson
17.3Merry-Margaret Jones
8:22.32A.A. UNAFILIATED
18.9-10Sierra Bellamy
8:23.93 PRWenas Valley Running
19.9-10Nora Emmans
8:30.26 PRWenas Valley Running
20.9-10Sophia Ehils
8:34.82 SRWenas Valley Running
21.6UShealyn Compton
8:38.20 PRSun City
22.11-12Cadence Day
8:40.76 SRSun City
23.9-10Hannah Krueger
8:41.05 PRSun City
24.9-10Sofia Castillo
8:46.02 PRSun City
25.9-10Haley Burton
8:55.52 PRSun City
26.7-8Holly Orth
9:02.17 SRSun City
27.-Avalyn Hartman
9:03.69 PRSun City
28.6Emily Garcia
9:09.31 PRWashington
29.6Alaina Doan
9:10.76 PRWilson
30.-Sadie Durkee
9:16.83 PRSun City
31.9-10Cienna Gibb
9:19.52 PRWenas Valley Running
32.5Kimble Zhianeortiz
9:20.83 PRGarfield Elementary
33.9-10Claire Branch
9:21.05 SRSun City
34.-Addyson Gamache
9:23.83 PRSun City
35.6Sydney Hager
9:34.81Wilson
36.-Brynn Compton
9:38.80 PRSun City
37.4Caris Cuevas
9:46.92 PRGarfield Elementary
38.9-10Carly Bixler
9:51.11 PRWenas Valley Running
39.1Rose White
10:17.64A.A. UNAFILIATED
40.7-8Anya O'Brine
10:28.34 PRWenas Valley Running
41.9-10Karis O'Brine
10:34.23 SRWenas Valley Running
42.6Danica Southards
10:36.99 PRSun City
43.3Tiffany Acevedo
10:39.29 PRGarfield Elementary
44.-Yasmin Magana
11:36.70 PRSun City
45.3Alaiah Lopez
11:52.00 PRGarfield Elementary
46.6Mary Campos
11:59.20Lewis and Clark
47.4America Mejia
12:37.94 PRGarfield Elementary
48.4Jazmin Cuevas
12:38.25 PRGarfield Elementary
49.4Daisey Hernandez
12:38.52 PRGarfield Elementary
50.5Elena Guerrero
12:44.22 PRGarfield Elementary
51.5Savanah Almaguer
13:08.27 PRGarfield Elementary
52.5Haylie Butler
14:38.04 PRGarfield Elementary
53.5Kimberly Acevedo
15:03.55 PRGarfield Elementary
Provided by Athletic.net

1.5 Miles 7th-8th Grade Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.13-14Hannah Hilton
9:29.37 PRSun City
2.8Ciera Reyes
9:38.76 SRWilson
3.8Kate Laurent
9:52.40Morgan
4.7Rylee Leishman
9:57.62Morgan
5.13-14Kara Mickelson
10:06.73 PRSun City
6.8Aulani Benitez
10:07.73Sierra Vista
7.13-14Crystal Colin
10:14.37 PRSun City
8.8Nicole Jones
10:23.77A.A. UNAFILIATED
9.8Azaelia Robinson
10:26.16Selah
10.7Seri Nugent
10:27.86West Valley-Yakima
11.7Kieryann Mattson
10:28.45St Paul/Marquette
12.7Avery Hartman
10:30.18Selah
13.8Julia Naughton
10:36.08 PRSunridge
14.7Selah Pearson
10:50.76 PRTrout Lake
15.8Alyssa Chavez
11:02.70 SRLewis and Clark
16.8Chloe Mattson
11:10.37Morgan
17.8Brooke Bauer
11:12.19West Valley-Yakima
18.7Isabel Ehlis
11:19.05Selah
19.8Alexia Mendoza
11:24.01 PRSierra Vista
20.7Kayana Bass
11:27.41St Paul/Marquette
21.8Paris Miramontes
11:28.25 SRWilson
22.8Christina Hernandez
11:42.79 PRSierra Vista
23.8Cassidy Heeringa
11:46.08 SRWilson
24.8Kendall Moore
11:46.47 SRSunridge
25.7Elin Callender-Boh...
11:52.52Morgan
26.7Alexa Guzman
11:53.53 PRWilson
27.7Lucy Huang
11:56.75West Valley-Yakima
28.8Robin Willey
11:57.10Selah
29.6Melanie Boatman
11:59.77 PRSunridge
30.6Allison Spratling
12:01.71 PRSunridge
31.8Madeline Jones
12:12.43A.A. UNAFILIATED
32.8Izabella Romero
12:16.01 PRSierra Vista
33.7Sarah Tamblyn
12:17.18Selah
34.7Summer Wildbill
12:23.69 PRSunridge
35.7Hina Allen
12:24.90Morgan
36.7Charlie Mae Franklin
12:28.03 PRSunridge
37.11-12Mary Mickelson
12:30.38 PRSun City
38.8Faith Rotter
12:32.03Morgan
39.8Campbell Thorner
12:32.56West Valley-Yakima
40.7Hana Okubo
12:34.57West Valley-Yakima
41.7Treasure Elk
12:37.73 PRSunridge
42.8Latis Nowland
12:42.55 SRSunridge
43.6Tori Estrada
12:48.99 PRSunridge
44.8Haley Rodriguez
12:49.26Sierra Vista
45.6Anika Urbina
12:50.58 PRSunridge
46.7Sarah Welch
12:52.05 PRSunridge
47.8Kaylee Mackey
12:57.33West Valley-Yakima
48.8Nedy Perez
12:58.68 PRSunridge
49.7Nicole Caveness
12:59.50Morgan
50.7Ella Corcoran
13:01.91Selah
51.8Reagan Duerre
13:02.20Selah
52.8Isabela De la combe
13:04.56West Valley-Yakima
53.7Finley Kennedy
13:04.87 PRSunridge
54.7Elsie Cziske
13:06.16Morgan
55.8Leah Knudson
13:06.60 SRWest Valley-Yakima
56.8Lexi Lamiquiz
13:07.00West Valley-Yakima
57.8Isabella Davis
13:07.70West Valley-Yakima
58.8Asalia De la Mora
13:19.08 PRSierra Vista
59.11-12Claire Emmans
13:35.76 PRWenas Valley Running
60.7Chloe Anderson
13:54.84Selah
61.7Cameron Mendoza
13:55.71 PRSierra Vista
62.8Cadence Flores
14:06.22West Valley-Yakima
63.7Ezri Teasley
14:10.61Morgan
64.8Jennifer Duarte
14:23.17Washington
65.8Galilea Gonzalez
14:38.00 PRWashington
66.7Holly Dray
15:09.89West Valley-Yakima
67.7Hallie Lovelass
15:20.15 PRWest Valley-Yakima
68.8Berlin Rasmussen
15:29.97West Valley-Yakima
69.8Lannah Davis
15:51.18West Valley-Yakima
70.8Cecilia Stroh
15:52.87Sierra Vista
71.8Autumn Follansbee
16:14.35West Valley-Yakima
72.8Abigail Carr
16:20.45West Valley-Yakima
73.7Kayla Barrera
17:47.12 PRWashington
74.8Lillian Campos
17:53.53 PRSierra Vista
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Frosh Race Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
33.9Zoe McDevitt
12:42.34 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
37.9Ashlyn Clark
12:50.09 PREagle
61.9Alyssa Britton
13:16.18 PREagle
72.9Molly Fuller
13:45.63 PRBishop Kelly
75.9Mallory Knell
13:52.61 PRBishop Kelly
88.9Bailey Claassen
14:17.09 PRLakeside (Nine Mile)
91.9Penelope Bayuk
14:21.88 PRKamiakin
94.9Chloe Humble
14:35.85 PRKamiakin
96.9Allison Bassett
14:42.95 PRCanby
98.9Tiffany Hall
14:46.31 PREllensburg
100.9Olivia Berthon-Koch
14:47.93 PREllensburg
109.9Katherine Hudson
15:26.79 PREllensburg
110.9Julia Johnson
15:30.60 PREisenhower
113.9Olivia Del Sarto
15:50.17 PROverlake
114.9Anai Manzo
15:50.82 PREisenhower
117.9Amanda Lowe
16:21.27 PRKamiakin
118.9Annie Schlanger
16:37.69 PREllensburg
119.9Natalie McQuade
16:43.64 PRKamiakin
120.9Diana Ojeda
16:45.35 PRA.C. Davis
122.9Aliah Salas-Valencia
17:12.16 PRA.C. Davis
123.9Catherine Azurin
17:15.00 PRWapato
124.9Anna Maurer
17:22.47 PRCanby
125.9Kendra Mullings
17:22.87 PREphrata
126.9Hannah Ewen
17:35.99 PRLakes
127.9Itavi Stearns
17:43.07 PRCanby
130.9Belén Gutiérrez
17:57.14 PROverlake
131.9Maci Kjorsvik
17:58.44 PREllensburg
133.10Karly Kenny
18:53.48 PRWalla Walla
134.9Sara Hong
19:27.94 PROverlake
135.9Josephine Heine
20:50.48 PREast Valley (Yakima)
136.9Lura Shultis
22:07.05 PRLakes
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Junior Varsity Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Hannah Funkhouser
19:16.99Trout Lake
2.11Jane Andersen
20:37.37 PRLincoln
3.11Rylie Darlington
20:45.40Glacier Peak
4.11Joanna Peck
20:51.84Trout Lake
5.11Anna Marie Mahler
20:52.14Glacier Peak
6.11Carli Jones
21:04.51Kamiakin
7.11Anne Jamboretz
21:12.22 PRBoise
8.11Laurel Peck
21:35.25 PRTrout Lake
9.11Julia Wolfe
21:43.67 PRBishop Kelly
11.12Sydney Shockley
21:56.17 SREagle
12.12Julia Patridge
22:01.03 PRLincoln
13.12Rosie Thompson
22:11.78 SRBellingham
14.11Parker Denton
22:12.45 SRLincoln
15.12Hannah Baer
22:17.79Glacier Peak
16.12Kathleen Baer
22:23.68Glacier Peak
17.11Faith Fishburn
22:25.39Kamiakin
18.12Andrea Inguanzo
22:29.85 PRToppenish
21.11Cecilia Durcan
22:35.43 PRBishop Kelly
22.10Makenna Stock
22:40.21 PRTrout Lake
23.11Sarah Campbell
22:45.10 PRLincoln
24.9Lydia Harpe
22:53.82Trout Lake
25.10Joanna Valdez
22:56.05Toppenish
26.9Hailey Speten
23:03.83Eastmont
27.12Chandra Gerdes
23:04.69Ellensburg
28.11Fiona Aardahl
23:06.79Kamiakin
29.11Madison Fassiotto
23:10.34 PRLincoln
30.10Grace Arnold
23:19.11Glacier Peak
31.12Emily Lux
23:22.48Walla Walla
32.11Luisa Drummond
23:26.60Lakes
33.11Hanna Speten
23:31.16Eastmont
34.11Cristal Diaz
23:33.59A.C. Davis
35.12Julia Kwak
23:35.11 PRLakes
36.11Doreen Dogsleep
23:38.34Wapato
38.11Annika Repsher
23:43.12 SREllensburg
40.12Maria Cruz
23:46.00 PRToppenish
41.12Shelby Johnston
23:46.32Lakeside (Nine Mile)
42.12Kayli Carl
23:48.62Eisenhower
43.11Maggie Strang
23:57.49Eastmont
44.12Katarina Abrams
24:02.05 PRLincoln
45.11Olivia Lancaster
24:02.56Wenatchee
46.11Katherine Thompson
24:02.96Walla Walla
47.10Judy Ding
24:03.82 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
48.12You Lian Weiner
24:12.60 PRLincoln
49.11Shayna Keatts
24:15.93Walla Walla
50.11Nora Cisneros-Tosc...
24:17.02Sunnyside
51.11Gabriella Trevino
24:20.12Lakes
53.11Laura Dagg
24:23.69Wenatchee
54.11Alexis Morrison
24:31.70Glacier Peak
55.11Lakota Miller
24:32.14Wapato
56.11Adara Andonie
24:36.61 PREllensburg
57.12Kaitlyn Caprye
24:36.98Shadle Park
58.12Mackenzie Teigen
24:39.23 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
59.10Rowan Utzinger
24:46.19 SREllensburg
61.11Julia Luty
25:11.99 PRCanby
62.10Erin Jonckers
25:20.55Shadle Park
63.9Hailey Moulton
25:29.82 PRMountlake Terrace
65.11Gwen Mcquaig
25:42.75Wenatchee
67.11Hannah Tuckness
26:09.41Ellensburg
68.9Tristyn MacDonald
26:14.47Shadle Park
69.11Havilah Pearson
26:16.10 PRTrout Lake
72.10Valentyna Belofsky
26:32.55 PREllensburg
73.11Reed Lyon
26:32.87 PRMountlake Terrace
74.12Catriona Hayes
26:33.61Toppenish
75.10Stella Rosa
26:40.43Lakeside (Nine Mile)
76.11Kacy Troemel
26:42.77 SRLakes
77.12Luisa Molina-Aguilar
26:45.51Eisenhower
78.11Claire Broughton
26:46.62 PRLakes
79.12Anna Ott
26:53.30Ellensburg
80.12Ashley Serquina
26:56.11 PRLakes
81.11Mikayla Freeman
26:56.77Ellensburg
82.12Avery Mickelson
27:03.76Ephrata
84.12Kathryn Holcek
27:10.61 PRLakes
85.10Mazzyrainn Janis
27:13.20 SRA.C. Davis
86.11Olivia Delong
27:18.18A.C. Davis
87.9Paige Davis
27:32.67Shadle Park
89.12Leilani Chichenoff
28:05.26A.C. Davis
90.10Kitty Jiang
28:06.86 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
92.11Madelyn Schwilke
28:24.96Wenatchee
93.11Rosemary Hosie
28:33.25 PRCanby
94.10Kyra Rupp
28:41.25 PREllensburg
95.10Madeleine Hudson
28:45.26Ellensburg
96.10Sierra Oseguera
28:46.05Toppenish
97.12Elizabeth Ekenbarger
28:59.70 PRCanby
99.9Emily Husted
29:23.82Eastmont
100.9Ava Johnson
29:26.56 PRMountlake Terrace
102.11Karissa Long
29:29.75Wenatchee
103.12Kaylee Shearer
29:31.63 PRCanby
104.12Amanda Farris
29:32.47 SREllensburg
105.11Keely Guisinger
29:33.21Granger
106.10Sarah Littlefield
29:46.65 SREllensburg
107.12Camree Kunze
30:15.33Eastmont
108.10Ruby Chen
30:39.02 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
109.12Aspen Hayes
30:45.85Toppenish
110.12Darby Charest
30:49.45 PROverlake
111.12Edith Hughes
32:59.58Ephrata
112.10Charlotte Titchena...
33:03.97Shadle Park
113.12Sailer Galusha-McR...
36:57.68 SRCanby
114.11Ayla Foster
38:42.63 PRLakes
115.10Gillian Canterbury
39:11.18Ellensburg
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Sophomore Combined

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
95.10Mary Kate Bender
20:52.43 PRBoise
97.10Elizabeth Moore
20:55.10 SRWalla Walla
104.9Scout (Eleanor) Or...
21:09.06 PRBellingham
105.10Eleah Dalgleish
21:09.85Walla Walla
109.10Karissa Culbertson
21:19.72 PREagle
112.10Halle Schwarzhoff
21:36.66 PRBoise
117.9Elise Hegerle
21:39.98 PRBoise
118.10Nicole Pantiledes
21:43.41 PRBoise
120.10Milan Gauthier
21:54.67 PRBellingham
122.10Allie Thigpen
22:00.11 SRLincoln
124.10Finola Bailey
22:02.08 PRBoise
127.10Brianna Corbett
22:05.98 PRLincoln
128.10Minelly Sereno
22:06.41Eisenhower
131.10Ella Williamson
22:13.59 PRLincoln
133.10Sarah Hammond
22:16.96 PRBoise
134.9Elle Dingel
22:17.62 PRBoise
135.9Addison Taylor
22:18.55Walla Walla
138.10Piper Brown
22:27.65 PRBellingham
140.10Elsa Durcan
22:28.33 PRBishop Kelly
141.10Lily Malterre
22:30.80 PRBellingham
142.10Grace Meek
22:32.45Kamiakin
143.10Kiana Castilleja
22:33.76White Swan
147.10Emily Kochaver
22:37.27 PRBoise
149.9Stella Smith
22:46.15 PRBoise
150.10Brooklyn Harris
22:46.81Kamiakin
153.9Anna Brack
23:05.94 PRBoise
154.10Jessica Dunlap
23:08.57Kamiakin
156.10Briia Burnson
23:16.50North Central
161.9Sydney Simonsen
23:35.31Wenatchee
163.10Samantha Morgan
23:59.08 PRBoise
164.9Maya Henderson
24:01.30 PRBoise
165.9Mia Woychick
24:01.92 PRBoise
168.9Karissa Murie
24:21.58Wenatchee
173.10Zoe Peterson
24:39.07 PRBoise
174.10McKenzie McDougal
24:40.30 PRBoise
178.9Nora Abelsen
24:56.85Wenatchee
180.10Yesenia Rodriguez
24:58.93Eisenhower
183.10Bakha Rudzinski
25:17.36 PRLincoln
184.10Emporess-Esther Dean
25:26.08Walla Walla
185.10Hailey Bass
25:29.10White Swan
186.10Taylor Folta
25:34.10Kamiakin
189.10Christine Azurin
25:51.01 PRWapato
191.10Sabrina Carvo
26:08.20Ephrata
195.10Julia Ike-Andrews
27:23.94 SRWhite Swan
196.10Kassie Stewart
27:28.54Ephrata
197.10Maddie Scott
27:29.86 PRKamiakin
198.11Kaityn Zagelow
27:30.89White Swan
200.10Celeste Zinn
28:10.40 PRLakes
204.10Brooke Webber
30:33.56 PRCanby
205.10Gabriella Rennie
32:37.26 PRLakes
207.10Divya Syal
37:32.43 PROverlake
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 1 Combined (Runner #7)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
25.10Renelle Christensen
20:26.90A.C. Davis
26.12Emily Lermer
21:03.68 SREagle
28.11Heidi Hopkins
21:19.71Kamiakin
29.10Ellen Harris
21:37.88Glacier Peak
30.9Kate Giesen
21:42.29 PRBellingham
31.9Sofia Carlson
21:49.15 PRBoise
32.12Mia Yerton
22:08.46 SRLincoln
34.11Isabel Gutierrez
22:16.28Eisenhower
35.12Michaela Petty
22:36.13 PRBishop Kelly
37.10Katie McClung
22:58.80 PRLakes
38.12Makenna Marcuson
23:05.44Wenatchee
39.11Maiya Martinez
23:07.05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
40.10Kaidyn Johnson
23:25.59Ephrata
41.11Haley Rominger
23:45.83Ellensburg
42.11Sadie Thomas
23:54.81 PRCanby
43.10Amelu Ruff
23:58.05North Central
44.10Lindee Cutler
24:13.35 PRMountlake Terrace
45.9Annika Mihata
24:22.84 PROverlake
46.11Bella Fang
25:30.68 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
47.12Priscilla Nunez
25:48.44Eastmont
48.12McKenna Cruz
28:27.05Granger
49.10Mykaela Saldana
28:34.46Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 2 Combined (Runner #6)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
26.12Madison Tanner
19:59.46 SREagle
27.12Stephanie Lair
20:19.13 PRLincoln
29.9Marisa Memmott
20:30.61Kamiakin
30.12Lauren Kochaver
20:36.41 PRBoise
31.10Aviry Stratton
20:51.34Glacier Peak
32.11Sophia Abb
20:52.16Eisenhower
33.10Kianna Palic
21:02.56 PRBishop Kelly
34.12Chloe McDermott
21:05.27 PRNorth Central
36.10Elisa Wallace
22:01.59Ellensburg
37.11Claire Campbell
22:10.12 PRBellingham
38.11Haley Golding
22:16.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
39.10Alexandria Gill-More
22:20.48 PRMountlake Terrace
40.10Nina Fraser
22:30.61NW Christian (Lacey)
41.12Shay Guerrero
22:38.66 SRLakes
42.11Lauryn Crum
22:49.27 PRCanby
43.11Lauren Ruthven
23:02.55Walla Walla
44.9Riley Fischer
23:07.29Eastmont
45.10Leila Fischer
23:11.86Wenatchee
46.12Gurleen Gill
23:55.40 SRAbbotsford
47.10Mckenzie Maybee
24:04.59East Valley (Yakima)
48.11NaResa Hiatt
24:09.12Ephrata
49.9Ana Hendry
24:59.35Shadle Park
50.10Jessica Colleran
25:36.36 PROverlake
51.9Jasmine Rodriguez
28:43.84Sunnyside
52.12Maritza Qintero
29:51.57Granger
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 3 Combined (Runner #5)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
24.11Bridget Price
19:29.53 SRLincoln
26.12Bethany Meek
19:51.28North Central
29.10Brinlee Bryson
20:20.72 PREagle
30.12Chloe Scott
20:53.45Kamiakin
31.10Katie Gebert
20:54.11 PRBoise
33.10Madison Thompson
21:11.89Ellensburg
34.10Tosin Faleke
21:12.20 PRNW Christian (Lacey)
35.12Hallie Jensen
21:20.52Lakeside (Nine Mile)
36.10Maddy Watkins
21:22.05Glacier Peak
37.12Zoe Thompson
21:38.77 SRBellingham
38.12Erika Silva
21:50.84Walla Walla
39.9Molly Connor
21:51.44 PRBishop Kelly
40.10Emma Ulven
22:00.08 PRCanby
41.9Hannah Lemon
22:02.36Shadle Park
42.12Sandra Hart
22:14.14 PRMountlake Terrace
43.10Nayeli Barron
22:14.96Eisenhower
44.10Laura Arroyo
22:29.57Lakes
45.11Sylvia Hwang
22:52.64Wenatchee
46.10Sara Bradshaw
23:10.10Eastmont
47.10Savannah Ross
23:54.64Goldendale
48.10Elise McGuire
24:02.64Ephrata
49.10Raini Bozarth
24:14.69 PROverlake
50.12Sierra Cavazos
27:44.94Sunnyside
51.11Hillarie Hannigan
37:17.86Yakama Nation Tribal
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 4 Combined (Runner #4)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
23.11Julia LaMar
19:03.92 SREagle
24.9Allie Janke
19:06.90North Central
27.10Maddie Dolich
19:29.23 PRLincoln
29.12Audrey Piacsek
20:20.76 SREllensburg
30.11Grace Much
20:29.72 PRBellingham
31.9Isabella Qunell
20:30.12Kamiakin
32.11Samantha Boyle
20:32.38Glacier Peak
33.11Sophie Steckel
20:39.45 PRBoise
34.11Sara Anewalt
20:46.33 PRBishop Kelly
35.11Madi Oliva
21:03.27Eisenhower
37.11Lorena Zepeda
21:19.63Eastmont
38.12Marika Jamtaas
21:28.96 SRMountlake Terrace
39.10Joie Reyes
21:34.64Lakes
40.9Makaylie Stockert
21:39.03Lakeside (Nine Mile)
41.11Haley Benedetti
21:42.81East Valley (Yakima)
42.12Marika Bierma
21:54.01 PRCanby
43.11Rachel Mortimer
22:38.50 SRAbbotsford
44.11Sophia Reed
22:42.36Wenatchee
45.12Bryn Damon
22:44.66 SROverlake
46.12Mackenzie O'Donnell
23:14.49Ephrata
47.10Lilian Froese-Raihl
26:36.50Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 5 Combined (Runner #3)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
25.12McKenna Emerson
18:37.92 SREagle
26.10Marie Taylor
18:38.91North Central
27.11Maggie Liebich
18:58.42 PRBoise
30.12Ellie Kobak
19:32.65 PRLincoln
31.11Tatum Seastrand
19:42.16 PRBishop Kelly
32.12Emily Dittmer
19:52.24Ellensburg
33.12Molly Stephenson
19:59.25Eisenhower
34.12Grace Gerardi
20:08.43A.C. Davis
35.12Elena Willems
20:14.99Glacier Peak
37.12Melia Braun
20:30.85Lakeside (Nine Mile)
38.10Livi Lackland Henry
20:33.47 PRBellingham
39.10Ashlyn Hill
20:35.48Eastmont
40.11Natalie Andreas
20:40.20East Valley (Yakima)
41.12Brooklyn Lowe
20:49.88 SRKamiakin
42.11Ava Shackell
20:58.94NW Christian (Lacey)
43.11Emma Rondeau
21:38.67 PRCanby
44.12Meagan Williams
22:00.32 PRMountlake Terrace
45.11Micaela Salgado
22:14.13Wenatchee
46.12Jordyn Barnes
22:19.14 SRLakes
47.10Katey Stewart
22:43.90Ephrata
48.12LuLu Pinczower
22:55.86 PROverlake
49.9Kaylee Condie
24:08.03Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 6 Combined (Runner #2)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
23.9Rosina Machu
18:36.08 PRBoise
24.10Mia Hill
19:01.63North Central
25.9Lizzy Dildine
19:09.16 PREagle
26.12Ada Naranjo
19:13.60 SRA.C. Davis
27.11Kendall Accetta
19:35.63 SRLincoln
28.10Alexis Palmer
19:35.99Glacier Peak
29.9Hannah Paulsen
19:47.87Kamiakin
32.9Anna Ranieri
20:04.68 PRBishop Kelly
34.9Emma Ames
20:22.41Lakeside (Nine Mile)
35.12Joan Park
20:39.66 PRMountlake Terrace
36.12Ashley Ambrose
20:40.37 PRCanby
37.12Megan McSheffrey
20:46.07NW Christian (Lacey)
38.9McKenna White
20:52.02Wenatchee
39.12Dagny Ahrend
21:32.66 SREphrata
40.11Dantzel Petersen
21:55.67Eisenhower
41.10Maggie Needham
22:13.10 PROverlake
42.11Yairel Quiroz-Jime...
24:13.26Sunnyside
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Flight 7 Girls Elite (Runner #1)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Annika Reiss
18:03.06 PRBellingham
2.11Kyla Becker
18:09.46 PRLincoln
3.10Erinn Hill
18:20.43North Central
4.12Uhuru Hashimoto
18:22.56 SREllensburg
5.10Molly Elliott
18:31.79 PRBoise
6.10Izabela Kacalek
18:42.46 PRCanby
7.10Ashley LaJocies
19:02.76 PREagle
8.12Erica Simison
19:11.92Eisenhower
9.11McKinzi Teeples
19:12.49Kamiakin
11.12Ellie Summers
19:36.78NW Christian (Lacey)
12.10Rebecca Bodine
19:41.56 PRBishop Kelly
13.10Madelyn Buckley
19:58.47Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.11Brooke Wallace
20:00.21Glacier Peak
15.10Ellie Rising
20:45.09Goldendale
16.12Karen Billingsley
21:00.02Ephrata
17.12Dallas Borrego
21:27.13Sunnyside
18.11Liv Sather
23:06.01 PROverlake
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Chart Options