Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Miles Division 58:25 AM
3 Miles Division 18:45 AM
3 Miles Division 39:25 AM
3 Miles Division 210:05 AM
3 Miles Division 410:45 AM
Womens Races
3 Miles Division 57:45 AM
3 Miles Division 18:05 AM
3 Miles Division 29:05 AM
3 Miles Division 49:45 AM
3 Miles Division 310:25 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Miles Division 5

Official Team Scores

1.Thacher82
2.Valley Christian (Cerritos)117
3.Flintridge Prep122
4.St. Margaret’s139
5.Campbell Hall189
6.Xavier College Prep218
7.Woodcrest Christian240
8.Chadwick264
9.Ontario Christian304
10.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...318
11.Maranatha322
12.St. Joseph (Santa Maria)329
13.Trinity Classical Academy347
14.Midland372
15.Desert Christian (Lancaster)387
16.Crossroads395
17.Sage Hill402
18.Poly (Pasadena)416
19.Viewpoint431
20.Academy for Academic Excelle...454
21.Webb459
22.Pacifica Christian524
23.St. Anthony574
24.Samueli Academy629
 
1.12Evan Pattinelli
14:51.9Flintridge Prep
2.12Xian Shively
14:56.2Poly (Pasadena)
3.12Jamie Moreland
15:28.3Campbell Hall
4.12Ryan Vreeke
15:30.6 SRValley Christian (Ce...
5.11Ford Shaper
15:31.0 PRThacher
6.11Colin Kirkpatrick
15:31.1 PRThacher
7.11Joseph Domingues
15:31.3St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.12Josh Rupprecht
15:33.6 SRValley Christian (Ce...
9.11Ethan Laubach
15:40.5 PRDesert Christian (La...
10.11Chris Gonzales
15:40.7 PRDesert Christian (La...
11.11Carson Hasbrouck
15:42.3Flintridge Prep
12.12Owen Daily
15:49.2 PRBrentwood
13.9Alex Mainvielle
15:55.6Chadwick
14.12Rico Lopez
15:58.3 PRThacher
15.11Angel Perez
16:03.9St. Pius X - St. Mat...
16.11Frank Glantz
16:07.5 SRChadwick
17.11Robbie Graham
16:10.6St. Margaret’s
18.12Matthew Soto
16:11.0St. Margaret’s
19.10Hunter Romine
16:11.8Trinity Classical Ac...
20.12Andres Lopez-Ospina
16:14.0Xavier College Prep
21.11Matt Rutzen
16:17.2 PRMaranatha
22.11Luke Nataupsky
16:19.2Sage Hill
23.10Winslow Atkeson
16:19.6 PRThacher
24.9Bennett Oakes
16:19.9Flintridge Prep
25.10Braulio Alvarez
16:23.4 PRWoodcrest Christian
26.12Payton Kooi
16:26.0 SRValley Christian (Ce...
27.11Kylen Patel
16:28.6 PRSage Hill
28.12Hayden Lee
16:30.1Valley Christian (Ce...
29.10Alex Esquivel
16:33.0St. Pius X - St. Mat...
30.12Daniel Kelly
16:38.8Campbell Hall
31.11Sebastian Evans
16:39.5Flintridge Prep
32.11Nick Montijo
16:39.6Bell-Jeff
33.11Cole Young
16:39.9Ontario Christian
34.9Calvin Capelle
16:42.1St. Margaret’s
35.11Christopher Chan
16:43.0 PRSt. Margaret’s
36.12Chase Vigue
16:43.8Xavier College Prep
37.11Shane Lintereur
16:45.1Trinity Classical Ac...
38.12Edison Chadwick
16:47.1 SRThacher
39.12Nick Amano
16:49.1 PRThacher
40.10Ronnie Orosky
16:50.0Viewpoint
41.10Ben Reasner
16:50.8Pacifica Christian
42.11Jarod Belden
16:51.0 PROntario Christian
43.11Matthew Colglazier
16:51.3St. Margaret’s
44.10Aristotle Hartzell
16:52.1Crossroads
45.11Mackenzie Thomas
16:52.3 PRWoodcrest Christian
46.12Andrew Murowatz
16:53.8Ontario Christian
47.10Andres Arias
16:54.7 SRXavier College Prep
48.12Keith Grossman
16:55.0 PRCampbell Hall
49.11Riley Batista
16:57.0Woodcrest Christian
50.10Steven Martinez
16:57.0 PRWoodcrest Christian
51.11Guy LaBorde
16:59.6Mammoth
52.9Miles Clark
17:01.0Viewpoint
53.11Matias Marroquin
17:04.6Campbell Hall
54.11Jacob Gomez
17:06.2St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
55.11Jesus Arzapalo
17:06.8Xavier College Prep
56.11Mark Szekrenyi
17:08.0Valley Christian (Ce...
57.12Jackson Bibbens
17:08.3Webb
58.10Aiden Arcos
17:08.8 PRMaranatha
59.9Ryan Hernandez
17:09.2 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
60.10Grady Morrissey
17:09.7Flintridge Prep
61.10Evan Hayes
17:09.8Poly (Pasadena)
62.11Joshua Gutierrez
17:10.5Samueli Academy
63.12Joseph Kamstra
17:11.2Valley Christian (Ce...
64.9Szentgyorgyi Lucas
17:11.5 PRCampbell Hall
65.12Bryant Villamil
17:14.3St. Margaret’s
66.12David D'Attile
17:15.1Midland
67.9Will Goddard
17:15.2Midland
68.12Christian Valdovinos
17:17.9Academy for Academic...
69.11Ethan Moutes
17:19.1Flintridge Prep
70.9Porter Barnes
17:19.4Midland
71.11Elijah Salmon
17:20.3 PRXavier College Prep
72.11Joseph Bonato
17:21.6Academy for Academic...
73.9Ziggy Goddard
17:23.2Midland
74.10Emmett Foster
17:26.3Chadwick
75.9Arden Cole
17:27.0Crossroads
76.9Dylan Santana
17:27.3 PRChadwick
77.12Cristobal Romero
17:27.4Academy for Academic...
78.10Rey Vazquez
17:27.5 PRXavier College Prep
79.11Emiliano Rivas
17:30.9Maranatha
80.9Andrew Odom
17:31.9Flintridge Prep
81.9Jonah Parker
17:32.1 PRWoodcrest Christian
82.12Anthony Majano
17:32.6St. Anthony
83.11Mason Harline
17:33.4St. Margaret’s
84.12Luke Patrick
17:35.9 PRCampbell Hall
85.11Riley Olds
17:37.2Crossroads
86.12Thomas Boneysteele
17:39.0Thacher
87.11Henry Witherspoon
17:40.1Maranatha
88.12Bryce Edens
17:40.2St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
89.12Kevin Wang
17:42.2Webb
90.12Nicholas Demonteve...
17:43.3 PRMaranatha
91.12Kevin Majano
17:44.7St. Anthony
92.12Benjamin McGillicu...
17:45.0Trinity Classical Ac...
93.11Dash Liddi-Brown
17:48.0 SRPoly (Pasadena)
94.12Joseph Avila
17:48.4Ontario Christian
95.10Chancellor Roach
17:51.0St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
96.11Jeffrey Zhang
17:52.3Chadwick
97.12Evan Sanchez
17:52.6 PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
98.11Andrew Pfeiffer
17:52.6Trinity Classical Ac...
99.10Taj Lalwani
17:52.8 PRCrossroads
100.10Kellen Willmore
17:52.8Webb
101.12Andrew Vander Tuig
17:53.7Ontario Christian
102.10Liam Gerken
17:54.5Webb
103.9Joe Flanigan
17:55.4Pacifica Christian
104.10John Zingg
17:55.5Xavier College Prep
105.9David Caddick
17:55.8 PRDesert Christian (La...
106.12Nicolas Fuchs-Lynch
17:56.0Crossroads
107.11Carson Gilford
17:56.6Viewpoint
108.12Caleb Malfo
17:58.0St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
109.9Isaac Rubio
17:58.6 PRValley Christian (Ce...
110.12Riley Namba
17:59.9Pacifica Christian
111.11Jack Carden
18:03.0Midland
112.10Christopher Amaya
18:05.4 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
113.9Luke Pfeiffer
18:06.7Trinity Classical Ac...
114.10Miguel Gomez
18:07.6 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
115.12Calvin Brown
18:08.8Sage Hill
116.12Connor Hogan
18:09.5Viewpoint
117.9Rigoberto Ramirez
18:12.6 PRSamueli Academy
118.9Aidan Vorster
18:14.6Ontario Christian
119.11Judah Palmisano
18:14.9Trinity Classical Ac...
120.11Edgar Vera
18:15.3Academy for Academic...
121.10Austin Liao
18:18.4Sage Hill
122.9Warren Milligan
18:19.1Woodcrest Christian
123.12Eli Rodarte
18:22.4Maranatha
124.11Jacob Ranz
18:23.7 PRDesert Christian (La...
125.11Nicholas Camonte
18:29.9Maranatha
126.12Tom Liu
18:30.4Webb
127.12Josh Madsen
18:31.2St. Anthony
128.9Ben Romeo
18:32.7 PRSage Hill
129.9Justin Edmunds-Wat...
18:32.8 PRMidland
130.9Sekander Ali
18:33.5Viewpoint
131.9Cole Quirarte
18:34.8Pacifica Christian
132.10Jacob Hanshaw
18:36.2 PRAcademy for Academic...
133.10Steven Song
18:36.7Chadwick
134.10Sam Salvati
18:36.8 PRPoly (Pasadena)
135.12James Smathers
18:36.9Viewpoint
136.10James Chebahtah
18:41.1Woodcrest Christian
137.11Matthew Lesser
18:42.2Chadwick
138.12Justin Hogan
18:42.5Poly (Pasadena)
139.10Nicky Yoong
18:44.5 PRPoly (Pasadena)
140.9Eli Vance
18:47.9St. Anthony
141.12Patrick Rigali
18:50.2St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
142.9Michael Martinez
18:50.4Webb
143.12Alex Mosser
18:50.7Trinity Classical Ac...
144.11Bradley Davis
18:57.4Academy for Academic...
145.9Ryan Dickerson
18:57.6Sage Hill
146.12Matthew Bailsford
18:58.5Webb
147.12Wencys Lua
19:03.6Samueli Academy
148.10Aaron Oliver
19:04.4Desert Christian (La...
149.11Brody Rose
19:07.6St. Anthony
150.11Nick Gazzale
19:09.3Campbell Hall
151.10Chad Phillips
19:10.4Ontario Christian
152.11Ben Du
19:14.7Sage Hill
153.9Noah Pakianathan
19:16.9Pacifica Christian
154.10Bryce Szarzynski
19:17.7Academy for Academic...
155.10Ben Schaffer
19:20.2 SRPacifica Christian
156.10Neftali Garcia
19:26.3Samueli Academy
157.10Nathan Valencia
19:27.3 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
158.12Linus Richter
19:28.2Crossroads
159.12Christopher Burton...
19:29.3Midland
160.9Jeremy Ancheta
19:30.0Poly (Pasadena)
161.10Alexander Born
19:35.4 PRSt. Anthony
162.9Jesse Munoz
19:49.7Samueli Academy
163.9Daniel Caddick
20:05.0Desert Christian (La...
164.12Nicholas Poveda
20:07.2Viewpoint
165.12Kevin Hernandez
20:08.4 SRPacifica Christian
166.9Brandon Mitchell
20:20.9 PRDesert Christian (La...
167.12De La Cruz Angel
20:40.2St. Pius X - St. Mat...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak86
2.E. Roosevelt145
3.Dana Hills150
4.Loyola175
5.El Toro221
6.Poly (Long Beach)235
7.Crescenta Valley244
8.Newbury Park265
9.California (Whittier)312
10.Arcadia321
11.Mira Costa325
12.Burroughs (Burbank)327
13.Trabuco Hills342
14.Valencia (Valencia)371
15.Yucaipa375
16.Ayala379
17.Adolfo Camarillo383
18.Highland (SS)385
19.Chaparral422
20.La Serna453
21.Tesoro466
22.Valencia (Placentia)469
23.Beaumont529
24.Redondo Union603
 
1.12Shane Bissell
14:39.4 PRLoyola
2.12Colin FitzGerald
14:39.9Crescenta Valley
3.12Tyler Spencer
14:41.6 PRE. Roosevelt
4.12Carlos Carvajal
14:43.4Great Oak
5.12Jagdeep Chahal
14:46.8Burroughs (Burbank)
6.12Darius Riley
14:47.5 PRRancho Cucamonga
7.12Trevor Woodward
14:50.6Centennial (Corona)
8.12Xavier Court
14:50.8Mira Costa
9.12Edgard Villa
14:51.7Vista Murrieta
10.12Zach Arias
14:52.0Ayala
11.12Raymon Ornelas
14:53.7 SRE. Roosevelt
12.12Adrian Vargas
14:54.1El Toro
13.11William Frankenfeld
14:55.1Poly (Long Beach)
14.11Simon Fuller
14:58.2Dana Hills
15.10Ben Mckenna
14:58.7Aliso Niguel
16.12Ezequiel Gurule
14:59.2 PRCalifornia (Whittier)
17.11Tyler Tickner
14:59.7 PRGreat Oak
18.12Britain Reynolds
15:01.4Valencia (Valencia)
19.10Caleb Niednagel
15:01.8Dana Hills
20.12Jack Landgraf
15:03.4Dana Hills
21.12Jacob Korgan
15:05.0Great Oak
22.12Leo Oliva
15:06.3Highland (SS)
23.10Chris Verdugo
15:06.5Great Oak
24.11Ethan Ronk
15:06.7Newbury Park
25.10Jace Aschbrenner
15:07.2Newbury Park
26.12Gabriel Ramirez
15:08.2California (Whittier)
27.12Alexander Hirsch
15:08.6Burroughs (Burbank)
28.10Michael Sahagun
15:08.8 PRE. Roosevelt
29.11Josh O'Neill
15:10.0Trabuco Hills
30.12Christian Wehrli
15:12.3Tesoro
31.10Carrick Denker
15:12.4Dana Hills
32.12Antonio Carbajal
15:12.8Chaparral
33.12Brandon Cobian
15:12.9 SRLoyola
34.12Kyle Pendleton
15:13.4Santiago (Corona)
35.12Jack Raymond
15:13.5Poly (Long Beach)
36.12Artin Allahverdian
15:13.8Crescenta Valley
37.11Soichiro Nagao
15:14.2Arcadia
38.10Gabriel Abbes
15:14.8Great Oak
39.11Manan Vats
15:16.6Crescenta Valley
40.10Raul Chavez
15:16.6E. Roosevelt
41.12Zach Johnson
15:17.6Crescenta Valley
42.12Gavin Korby
15:17.6Great Oak
43.12Corey Kumamoto
15:19.3 SRLoyola
44.12Thomas Fleming
15:19.3Poly (Long Beach)
45.12Caleb Dodd
15:19.6El Toro
46.11Ryan Shields
15:21.2Great Oak
47.11Jack Ruan
15:23.5Arcadia
48.12Nathaniel Garner
15:24.0Newbury Park
49.10Mitch Groff
15:24.7El Toro
50.12Spencer Gravel
15:24.9Adolfo Camarillo
51.11Cy Chittenden
15:25.8Mira Costa
52.12William Sanchez
15:26.0Beaumont
53.12Sean Mccarthy
15:26.7Adolfo Camarillo
54.11Euan Kilpatrick
15:26.9El Toro
55.10Justin Briscoe
15:26.9Yucaipa
56.12Marod Jackson
15:27.8Chaparral
57.12David McAndrews
15:28.0 SRLoyola
58.9Daniel Rodriguez
15:28.7Highland (SS)
59.10Gefen Shachar
15:29.0Valencia (Valencia)
60.12Joshua Ma
15:29.3Loyola
61.11Gage Davenport
15:29.9Valencia (Valencia)
62.11Andrew Martinez
15:30.2Ayala
63.12Trevor Tirrell
15:31.5Trabuco Hills
64.12Nolan Valdivia
15:32.2Beaumont
65.12Ryan Bush
15:32.8Tesoro
66.11Jacob Villegas
15:33.7Ayala
67.11Vinnie Giachini
15:35.0Loyola
68.12Ethan Frisone
15:35.9Valencia (Placentia)
69.12Trevor Black
15:37.2Adolfo Camarillo
70.11Bryson Crites
15:37.7Tesoro
71.10Gerald Baltzer
15:37.7La Serna
72.11Raymond Berrellez
15:39.0Burroughs (Burbank)
73.12Parker Jenkins
15:39.7Yucaipa
74.10Anthony Stone
15:40.1Loyola
75.11Daniel Bautista
15:40.7Poly (Long Beach)
76.12Shane Hixon
15:40.9Highland (SS)
77.12Bryan Llopis
15:40.9Trabuco Hills
78.11Jacob Lowe
15:41.8Trabuco Hills
79.11Andres Espinoza
15:42.9California (Whittier)
80.12Moises Rendon
15:43.6E. Roosevelt
81.12Chris Shirazi
15:45.1Mira Costa
82.12Anthony Segura
15:45.9Arcadia
83.12Timo Dohm
15:46.3Valencia (Placentia)
84.12Angel Alvarez
15:46.3El Toro
85.12Sam Schmidt
15:46.4 PRYucaipa
86.12Sagan Svoboda
15:46.7Dana Hills
87.11Marco Perez
15:46.8La Serna
88.12Edward Zeng
15:47.5Arcadia
89.11Joshua Weghorst
15:47.6Yucaipa
90.9Nicholas Goldstein
15:48.1Newbury Park
91.11Devin Koval
15:48.4Poly (Long Beach)
92.12Ben Reed
15:48.8Arcadia
93.11Benjamin Tait
15:49.1Redondo Union
94.12Myles Baynard
15:50.3El Toro
95.12Matthew Lieberman
15:51.4E. Roosevelt
96.11Angel Salinas
15:52.5California (Whittier)
97.12Quinn Satow
15:53.8Mira Costa
98.11Blake Rodriguez
15:54.6Yucaipa
99.12Xavier Smith
15:54.8El Toro
100.11Andrew Hernandez
15:55.3La Serna
101.11Kyndall Long
15:55.5Newbury Park
102.12Marcos Milla
15:56.1Santiago (Corona)
103.11Garrett Hough
15:56.7Dana Hills
104.12Kevin Wang
15:57.0Arcadia
105.10Ronan McMahon-Staggs
15:57.7Poly (Long Beach)
106.12Andrew Hoxsie
15:57.8Burroughs (Burbank)
107.12Cayden Ruiz
15:58.9Valencia (Placentia)
108.12Jose Luis Pluma
15:59.1 PRValencia (Placentia)
109.10Gavin Wee
15:59.7 PRHighland (SS)
110.11Jesse Montez
16:00.4La Serna
111.10Jeremiah Castellano
16:00.7Upland
112.11Cole Gamble
16:01.0Mira Costa
113.10Aidan Arredondo
16:01.7La Serna
114.12Alex Manos
16:01.9Newbury Park
115.12Vincent Martinez
16:02.3Chaparral
116.12Henry Anderson
16:02.5Poly (Long Beach)
117.10Jaime Gonzalez
16:02.9Adolfo Camarillo
118.12Farooq Tariq
16:03.0Redondo Union
119.12Anthony Bass
16:03.4Redondo Union
120.12Matthew Fonseca
16:04.2California (Whittier)
121.11Joshua Lowe
16:06.0Trabuco Hills
122.11Reese Beehler
16:06.5Trabuco Hills
123.11Mark Pizza
16:07.3Adolfo Camarillo
124.12Josh Hunck
16:07.5Chaparral
125.11Nick Srajer
16:07.5Chaparral
126.11Jp Soares
16:08.3Mira Costa
127.12Sebastian Holding
16:08.6Valencia (Valencia)
128.9Andrew Arias
16:08.8Ayala
129.12Edrick Tan
16:08.8Arcadia
130.12Miguel Fausto
16:09.7California (Whittier)
131.10Ricardo Sainz
16:09.7 PRE. Roosevelt
132.12Nick Krohn
16:10.7Valencia (Placentia)
133.9Jacob Bustamante
16:11.6Chaparral
134.11Cristian Lopez
16:12.0 PRValencia (Valencia)
135.10Billy Atkinson
16:14.1Mira Costa
136.11Tarek Khezri
16:15.9Valencia (Valencia)
137.11Eddie Wagenseller
16:16.9Dana Hills
138.11Elvis Rojas
16:18.0Beaumont
139.11Cory Ellis
16:20.1Burroughs (Burbank)
140.11Micah Harrison
16:21.4 SRAyala
141.12Diego Barrera
16:23.6La Serna
142.12Ryan Wissmueller
16:25.3Trabuco Hills
143.11Seth Meline
16:25.9Adolfo Camarillo
144.9Austin Lemus
16:27.8Ayala
145.12Adrian Miranda
16:28.1California (Whittier)
146.11Jake Ewell
16:29.8Yucaipa
147.10Trevor Vahan
16:30.9Highland (SS)
148.12Spencer Geck
16:33.8Crescenta Valley
149.10Nico Young
16:35.4Newbury Park
150.11Rogelio Salcido
16:38.3Beaumont
151.12Ross Harps
16:39.6Yucaipa
152.12Cade Erickson
16:40.2Redondo Union
153.12Jason Flores
16:41.7Highland (SS)
154.11Ariel Rodriguez
16:43.1Redondo Union
155.10Milo Plascencia
16:43.9Valencia (Placentia)
156.9Gabriel Sage
16:45.3Beaumont
157.12Jared Amancio
16:47.0Ayala
158.11James Ingram
16:47.2 SRAdolfo Camarillo
159.10Anthony Becerra
16:49.4La Serna
160.12Stuart Kendall
16:49.7Foothill (Santa Ana)
161.12Carter Walch
16:50.6Crescenta Valley
162.9Anthony Alvarez
16:51.6Highland (SS)
163.10Dylan Wilbur
16:52.1Crescenta Valley
164.12Alberto Aguilar
16:53.6Redondo Union
165.12Slone Smith
17:00.0Tesoro
166.11Oliver Kushen
17:03.6Tesoro
167.12Damien Sanchez
17:03.8Beaumont
168.11Carlos Ponce
17:04.5Burroughs (Burbank)
169.10Logan Hernandez
17:04.8Beaumont
170.9Dylan Manning
17:15.0Tesoro
171.9Jimmy Nealis
17:19.3Burroughs (Burbank)
172.11Jared Moradian
17:27.4Valencia (Placentia)
173.10Andrew Armitage
17:27.6Valencia (Valencia)
174.11Skylar Journey
17:34.7Chaparral
175.11Jared Havourd
18:11.0Tesoro
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.West Torrance77
2.Palos Verdes118
3.Whittier176
4.St. John Bosco180
5.Brea Olinda193
6.Moorpark207
7.Ocean View242
8.South Pasadena278
9.Cathedral City291
10.Indio296
11.Corona del Mar312
12.La Sierra345
13.Baldwin Park354
14.Oak Park356
15.Servite361
16.Sultana367
17.South Torrance372
18.Torrance436
19.Esperanza472
20.Bonita479
21.Buena492
22.Rosemead492
23.Granite Hills506
24.Pacifica (Garden Grove)605
 
1.11Kevin Ramos Leyva
14:55.8Rubidoux
2.12Brett Beattie
15:07.3 SRBuena
3.12Nicolas Mijarez
15:19.2Whittier
4.12Ian Howard
15:19.4Santa Margarita
5.11Osvaldo Cervantes
15:19.5Nogales
6.11Nathan Lantz
15:20.3Palos Verdes
7.12Diego De la torre
15:21.7St. John Bosco
8.10Liam Pereira
15:23.1Moorpark
9.12Sebastian Bautista
15:23.5Whittier
10.12Andrew Hazzard
15:29.8 SRWest Torrance
11.12Caleb Terrill
15:31.8West Torrance
12.12Edgar Nunez
15:32.0Baldwin Park
13.11Edwin Montes
15:32.5Ocean View
14.11Wade Nygren
15:32.6Palos Verdes
15.11Vernon Trozzi
15:33.1Sultana
16.10Eduardo De Paz
15:39.0 PRBaldwin Park
17.12Rory Abberton
15:39.5West Torrance
18.11Matthew Nevarez
15:41.2 PRCathedral City
19.12Harin Peraza
15:43.1Cathedral City
20.12Tyler Spicer
15:43.4Brea Olinda
21.12David Brito
15:44.3Ocean View
22.12Ian Irish
15:44.3Palos Verdes
23.12David Hidalgo
15:45.7Bonita
24.10Keith Murray
15:45.9Moorpark
25.12David Martinez
15:46.3Whittier
26.12Ryan Vo
15:47.4West Torrance
27.12Oliver Chang
15:48.0South Pasadena
28.12Ike Tamanaha
15:48.6West Torrance
29.12Diego Gonzalez
15:48.7St. John Bosco
30.10Sam Clark
15:51.5South Pasadena
31.12Vince Sarino
15:52.9Servite
32.12Manny Gil
15:54.2Torrance
33.11Niccolo Esquivelze...
15:54.5West Torrance
34.12Colby Corcoran
15:54.7St. John Bosco
35.12Jon Tobin
15:56.0Brea Olinda
36.12Albert Serrano
15:57.9St. John Bosco
37.12Anthony Mendez
15:58.0 PRLa Sierra
38.10Sebastian Sawyer
15:59.7Oak Park
39.12John Dempsey
16:00.7Brea Olinda
40.12Alec Nguyen
16:01.9Rosemead
41.10Antonio Andraus
16:02.1Oak Park
42.12Andres Mejia
16:03.1Indio
43.11William Teets
16:03.2Palos Verdes
44.11Ian Turner
16:03.7Corona del Mar
45.12Dia Antazo
16:04.7South Torrance
46.12Mauro Rosales
16:05.0Servite
47.12Chris Thornburgh
16:05.1Brea Olinda
48.11Brandon Farnsworth
16:07.2Palos Verdes
49.11Duncan Taylor
16:11.4Corona del Mar
50.11Ryan Shikiya
16:12.5Palos Verdes
51.11Alekzander Grijalv...
16:13.0South Pasadena
52.12Tommy Ly
16:13.9Rosemead
53.10Miguel Flores
16:14.7Ocean View
54.11Jullian Dorantes-L...
16:14.9Indio
55.11Aaron Perez
16:16.3Indio
56.12Aaron Hewett
16:16.7Granite Hills
57.10Emilio Belman
16:17.3La Sierra
58.12Sean Fisher
16:17.5Moorpark
59.11Zane Cox
16:17.9Esperanza
60.12Uziel Mercado
16:18.6 SRSultana
61.12Chad Conway
16:19.3Moorpark
62.10Jesus Tlahuel
16:19.6 PRCathedral City
63.12Julian Flores
16:20.0La Sierra
64.12Noah Kawashiri
16:21.2South Torrance
65.11Zach Leith
16:21.8 PROak Park
66.11Hayden Johnson
16:22.1South Torrance
67.9Jonathan Manara
16:22.7Brea Olinda
68.11Cody Billings
16:22.8 PRBaldwin Park
69.11Joseph Cianfrani
16:24.2Corona del Mar
70.12Tommy Valenti
16:24.5Brea Olinda
71.11Ethan Mcgregor
16:24.7Moorpark
72.11Joshua Means
16:24.9Corona del Mar
73.12William Duan
16:25.0West Torrance
74.11Seiya Miyazaki
16:25.9Torrance
75.11Miguel Mena
16:26.5Whittier
76.11Tate Nygren
16:26.8Palos Verdes
77.10Luis Garcia
16:28.5Whittier
78.12Michael McHugh
16:30.0La Sierra
79.10Jesse Diaz
16:30.5Indio
80.11Mannie Esplin
16:33.1Granite Hills
81.11Victor Urbina
16:33.7Indio
82.12Juan Gutierrez
16:34.5Buena
83.11John Welch
16:34.7Esperanza
84.12Humberto Molina
16:35.2Ocean View
85.11Kai Dettman
16:35.4South Pasadena
86.11Jason St. Pierre
16:35.8Ocean View
87.9Thomas Woo
16:36.3Rosemead
88.11Sam Sequiera
16:36.3Servite
89.12Raymond Solorza
16:36.5St. John Bosco
90.11George Orduno
16:37.9South Torrance
91.10Shea Smith
16:38.6Pacifica (Garden Gro...
92.11Roberto Soto
16:40.9Monrovia
93.10Preston Green
16:41.7Oak Park
94.10Nicolas Pence
16:42.4Corona del Mar
95.12Zachary Williams
16:42.5Sultana
96.11Luis Contreras
16:43.0Indio
97.11Evan Bowdle
16:43.5Bonita
98.10Nicolas Acosta
16:43.6Bonita
99.11Chris Angulo
16:43.9 PRSultana
100.11Micah Navarro
16:44.3Servite
101.11Nicolo Porcu
16:44.6South Pasadena
102.11Giovanni Mejia
16:45.1Whittier
103.11Fabian Acosta
16:47.1Cathedral City
104.11Adrian Ramirez
16:48.4Indio
105.10Ryan Manes
16:50.3Esperanza
106.11Andres Castaneda
16:51.8Cathedral City
107.10Gill Bothwell
16:52.1Torrance
108.11Anthony Cano
16:52.5Whittier
109.11Reed Piette
16:53.4Esperanza
110.12Nathan Aquinaga
16:55.8Pacifica (Garden Gro...
111.11Harry Bragg
16:56.6Torrance
112.12Alex Gallardo
16:56.8South Pasadena
113.10Brian Elsing
16:57.0Servite
114.11Michael Xiong
16:57.5South Pasadena
115.10Alejandro Uribe
17:00.2Moorpark
116.12Anthony Simental
17:00.5Sultana
117.9Parker Walpole
17:00.8Ocean View
118.11Tyler Clark
17:01.5 PRSultana
119.12Kellin Ashley
17:02.1Buena
120.11Nick Sterbenz
17:03.4Sultana
121.11Ryan Rauschenberger
17:03.8Moorpark
122.9Weston Bodle
17:04.5Granite Hills
123.12Nicklas Majamaki
17:11.3South Torrance
124.10Clayton Roberts
17:11.5Granite Hills
125.9Dylen Cox
17:12.2Corona del Mar
126.12Raul Vidal
17:13.9La Sierra
127.11Joseph Lazo
17:14.4Servite
128.10Amelio Chio
17:15.7Cathedral City
129.11Adrian Acosta
17:19.6Pacifica (Garden Gro...
130.11Eduardo Arredondo
17:19.6Torrance
131.11Connor Huang
17:20.9Torrance
132.10Gabriel Cordova
17:21.2St. John Bosco
133.11Noah Tamagno
17:21.8Brea Olinda
134.9Josh Moore
17:21.9Esperanza
135.9Elliot Melchor
17:22.1 PRBaldwin Park
136.10Ethan Land
17:23.0Oak Park
137.12Elijah Clark
17:23.4Bonita
138.10Alexander Frias
17:24.6St. John Bosco
139.12Alex Hernandez
17:26.5Ocean View
140.12Jesus Holguin
17:26.5Baldwin Park
141.10Bryce Green
17:27.3Oak Park
142.11Aaron Dame
17:29.9Granite Hills
143.9Daniel Echeveste
17:33.3Bonita
144.12Alexander Caballeros
17:33.6South Torrance
145.11Grant Glessing
17:34.2Corona del Mar
146.11Diego Vizcaino
17:35.1Pacifica (Garden Gro...
147.11Christopher Eguchi
17:38.3Torrance
148.11Sawyer Pomeroy
17:42.0Pacifica (Garden Gro...
149.10Seth Laske
17:43.4Esperanza
150.9Fernando Leon
17:44.5La Sierra
151.11Robert Markmann
17:46.0Buena
152.9Mason Bodle
17:48.2Granite Hills
153.10Jason Nguyen
17:48.5Baldwin Park
154.10Jacob Blevins
17:49.2Buena
155.11Justin Quaal
17:50.0Buena
156.11Liam Ward
17:50.8Servite
157.11Eduardo Castillo
17:53.7Baldwin Park
158.12Jacob Skytte
17:57.6Pacifica (Garden Gro...
159.12Christian Monzon
17:58.4Pacifica (Garden Gro...
160.11Caden Culbertson
18:01.4Granite Hills
161.10Mario Coria
18:02.0La Sierra
162.11Alvin Ly
18:06.6Rosemead
163.9Matt Peters
18:08.2South Torrance
164.12Darren Anderson
18:13.4Buena
165.10Trevor Benson
18:16.1Bonita
166.12Cole Harris
18:19.1Oak Park
167.10Cristobal Naranjo
18:21.2Cathedral City
168.10Robert Martinez
18:24.7Rosemead
169.10Fausto Reyna
18:27.4Rosemead
170.12Mike Lima-Sabatini
18:32.8Esperanza
171.10Ryan Lopez
18:44.7Rosemead
172.11Connor Hennig
19:15.6Bonita
173.12Sean Byrne
19:43.2Santa Margarita
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Claremont108
2.Saugus141
3.West Ranch157
4.Sunny Hills187
5.Paso Robles194
6.Canyon (Canyon Country)216
7.Canyon (Anaheim)220
8.Redlands East Valley228
9.Arroyo Grande258
10.Thousand Oaks259
11.Mission Viejo303
12.Simi Valley310
13.Rowland322
14.Golden Valley (SO)323
15.San Marcos338
16.Woodbridge343
17.Newport Harbor411
18.Capistrano Valley413
19.Ventura449
20.Channel Islands456
21.Serrano486
22.Arroyo (SS)496
23.Mater Dei536
24.Westlake549
 
1.11Ethan Danforth
14:50.2 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
2.12Elias Opsahl
14:53.2Redlands East Valley
3.11Alexis Garcia
14:57.2Newport Harbor
4.12Preston Pope
15:02.8West Ranch
5.11Isaiah Seidman
15:03.2West Ranch
6.12Luis Chavez
15:09.8Mission Viejo
7.12Andrew Teasdale
15:11.4 SRSimi Valley
8.12Luis Jazo
15:12.2 PRArroyo Grande
9.12Ricardo Torres
15:13.4Channel Islands
10.12Andrie Acedo
15:15.0 PRKaiser
11.11Ryan Cowgill
15:16.7 SRClaremont
12.11Evan Bates
15:17.4West Ranch
13.12Brayden Metoyer
15:19.4El Modena
14.11Noah Hibbard
15:22.3Arroyo (SS)
15.11Mitchell Burr
15:23.0Thousand Oaks
16.11Aaron Reyes
15:23.8Claremont
17.12Isaiah Gonzalez
15:24.8Shadow Hills
18.12Gideon Pichardo
15:26.3Sunny Hills
19.11Vicente Huerta
15:27.1Claremont
20.11Daniel Rush
15:28.3Golden Valley (SO)
21.11Brett Knutson
15:28.6Woodbridge
22.12Alejandro Herrera
15:29.6Ventura
23.12Brett Hickman
15:31.6Mission Viejo
24.11Shane Ely
15:32.0Sunny Hills
25.12Albert Serrano
15:32.6 PRSaugus
26.11Pablo Cortes
15:33.2Paso Robles
27.12Juan Enciso
15:35.9 SRSaugus
28.11Jacob Kaufmann
15:36.0 PRSaugus
29.12Patrick King
15:41.0Canyon (Canyon Count...
30.12Boon Andrews
15:44.0Saugus
31.10Kyle Rheinschild
15:44.4 PRSan Marcos
32.12Jacob Dunne
15:45.0Rowland
33.12Thomas Davenport
15:46.6Canyon (Anaheim)
34.12Andrew Swieringa
15:47.4Arroyo Grande
35.12Jeremiah Alarcon
15:47.4Claremont
36.11Cole Stark
15:47.5Canyon (Anaheim)
37.11Jacob Moran
15:48.2Serrano
38.11Steven Scruggs
15:48.8Paso Robles
39.10Adam Trafecanty
15:49.7Claremont
40.12Ian Young
15:50.1 PRPaso Robles
41.10Damian Gavilan
15:50.5Paso Robles
42.10Matthew Casillas
15:50.7Redlands East Valley
43.11Ethan Bersley
15:51.1Thousand Oaks
44.12Jason Peterson
15:51.3San Marcos
45.12Patrick Fee
15:51.4Sunny Hills
46.12Luke Sutherland
15:52.5Marina
47.12Collin Werth
15:52.9 PRSaugus
48.11Caleb Terefe
15:53.1Woodbridge
49.10Andrew Castellon
15:54.2Colony
50.12Timothy Sterkel
15:56.1West Ranch
51.11Ty Savely
15:57.0Capistrano Valley
52.11Michael Gutierrez
15:57.0Canyon (Anaheim)
53.11Alejandro Diaz
15:57.3 PRSimi Valley
54.11Alexis Romero
15:57.8Golden Valley (SO)
55.12Josh Anderson
15:58.7Canyon (Anaheim)
56.12Jake Miho
15:59.2Rowland
57.10Estevan Covarrubias
15:59.4Canyon (Canyon Count...
58.10Sean Robertson
15:59.7Capistrano Valley
59.10Jared Alcaraz
15:59.8Sunny Hills
60.12Kyle Al-Rawi
15:59.8Sunny Hills
61.12Daniel Scheider
16:00.6Claremont
62.10Cole Cooper
16:01.3Redlands East Valley
63.9Josh Stern
16:01.4Thousand Oaks
64.11Jacob Dooley
16:02.8Redlands East Valley
65.12Ryan Belda
16:03.3Canyon (Anaheim)
66.10Michael Hernandez
16:04.9Paso Robles
67.10Alfredo DeAnda
16:05.2Canyon (Canyon Count...
68.12Sam VanDorpe
16:06.0Mater Dei
69.12Ty Burre
16:07.3San Marcos
70.10Clayton Mathews
16:08.2 PRVentura
71.10Michael Mireles
16:08.7Thousand Oaks
72.11Drake Nienow
16:09.9Westlake
73.11Michael Davey
16:09.9Newport Harbor
74.11Andrew Galvez
16:10.6Mission Viejo
75.12Spencer Eley
16:10.9Arroyo Grande
76.9Simon Opsahl
16:11.1Redlands East Valley
77.12Kevin Loi
16:11.6Rowland
78.12Carter Campbell
16:11.9Arroyo Grande
79.11Joshua Moncada
16:12.2Simi Valley
80.11Andrew Mawhorter
16:12.3Canyon (Canyon Count...
81.9Jonathan Munoz
16:12.5 PRArroyo Grande
82.11Cody Billings
16:13.7 PRWoodbridge
83.11Oliver Svensson
16:15.6Mission Viejo
84.9Blake Gallardo
16:15.7Saugus
85.12Mari Aquino
16:16.5 PRGolden Valley (SO)
86.10Nicholas Williams
16:17.4Simi Valley
87.9Michael Cooper
16:18.2Thousand Oaks
88.11John Martinez
16:18.3Rowland
89.11Brennan Betts
16:18.7Serrano
90.12Garrick Jensen
16:18.8Canyon (Anaheim)
91.11Cooper Limon
16:19.8Arroyo Grande
92.11Jimmy Lei
16:20.6Rowland
93.11Joseph Clemons
16:20.8Golden Valley (SO)
94.12Alex Shanenyfelt
16:22.5Golden Valley (SO)
95.12Mikael Campo
16:23.6Newport Harbor
96.10Andrew Bautista
16:24.0Capistrano Valley
97.11Jonathan McDaniel
16:24.7West Ranch
98.11Alejandro Cerero
16:25.3Channel Islands
99.12Taylan Karaoguz
16:25.3Mater Dei
100.11Choi Benjamin
16:25.4Woodbridge
101.9Owen Kobett
16:25.8Westlake
102.11Dominic Pugliano
16:25.8San Marcos
103.12Spencer Mordy
16:26.5Capistrano Valley
104.12Yosuan Sosa
16:26.7Channel Islands
105.10Bradley Williams
16:27.4Simi Valley
106.12Brandon Martinez
16:27.4Arroyo (SS)
107.12Jake Rochford
16:28.8Saugus
108.12Kurt Kaihara
16:29.5Sunny Hills
109.12Derek Moskal
16:29.6West Ranch
110.11Titan Teachman
16:30.4Westlake
111.12Jordan Al-Rawi
16:32.4Sunny Hills
112.11Brody Lynch
16:32.9Ventura
113.10Will Snyder
16:34.4San Marcos
114.11Bryant Larson
16:34.7Woodbridge
115.10Michael Carpenter
16:35.7 Claremont
116.11Jonathan Lopez
16:36.0Arroyo (SS)
117.10Alejandro Ruiz
16:36.2Paso Robles
118.9Jason Scruggs
16:36.3 PRPaso Robles
119.11John Wacker
16:36.5Mater Dei
120.10John Pantigoso
16:36.7Woodbridge
121.11Zach Budd
16:36.9Serrano
122.10Will Debassio
16:37.3Newport Harbor
123.12Michael Suarez
16:37.7Channel Islands
124.12Lachlan Anderson
16:39.6Mater Dei
125.10Joshua Orellana
16:40.9Arroyo (SS)
126.11Matthew Ahn
16:42.8Simi Valley
127.11Rafael Alcaraz
16:44.5Rowland
128.10Joseph Serna
16:44.5Serrano
129.12Ian Tiedje
16:46.9Thousand Oaks
130.11Matthew Savely
16:50.6Capistrano Valley
131.12Cody Beeson
16:50.8Ventura
132.10Frank Lofton
16:52.6 PRCanyon (Canyon Count...
133.11Vianey Ellison
16:52.8Thousand Oaks
134.12Tyler Barnes
16:53.2Serrano
135.10Jack Lawson
16:54.4Mission Viejo
136.10William Talbert
16:55.2Woodbridge
137.12Daniel Aguilar
16:56.2Ventura
138.11Luke Downing
16:59.3Newport Harbor
139.11Zane Blum
17:00.7Redlands East Valley
140.10Sean Crowley
17:00.8Serrano
141.9David Cruz
17:00.8Ventura
142.11Jared Gomez
17:02.0Channel Islands
143.9Adam Burroughs
17:02.3Westlake
144.11Jacob Nichols
17:02.7Arroyo Grande
145.11Jacob Goodwin
17:04.3Simi Valley
146.11Lucio Rivas
17:04.6Channel Islands
147.10Elliott Harrington
17:07.3Newport Harbor
148.12Andrew Burr
17:07.7Westlake
149.12Nicholas Carroll
17:09.5Mission Viejo
150.11Nate Dougherty
17:09.9Golden Valley (SO)
151.11Adam Saba
17:10.5Mater Dei
152.11Richard McLain
17:11.4Capistrano Valley
153.11Ryan Hogan
17:11.7Canyon (Canyon Count...
154.11Matthew Barnett
17:12.3Redlands East Valley
155.9Thomas Mordy
17:15.5Capistrano Valley
156.10Torrey Joo
17:17.9Westlake
157.10Andrew Rivas
17:18.8Arroyo (SS)
158.12David Dinklage
17:22.2San Marcos
159.10Ian Crocker
17:26.8Serrano
160.10Nicholas Martinez
17:27.4Arroyo (SS)
161.12Griffen Miller
17:28.4Mater Dei
162.11Marc Choi
17:28.5Westlake
163.10Jacob Schwarz
17:28.8Mission Viejo
164.12Daniel Hernandez
17:29.2Channel Islands
165.11Brandon Lucas Sanc...
17:29.4Golden Valley (SO)
166.11Jacob Grajeda
17:34.9Ventura
167.10Logan Juggert
17:39.4Rowland
168.12Dakota Barrios
17:41.6Canyon (Anaheim)
169.12Eric Flores
17:50.9Mater Dei
170.10Miles Mikkelsen
17:53.3Newport Harbor
171.10Lionel Moreno
18:05.7Arroyo (SS)
172.10Brandon Arana
18:27.6West Ranch
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Cathedral63
2.Laguna Beach137
3.Foothill Technology148
4.El Segundo173
5.Bishop Amat199
6.San Luis Obispo216
7.J Serra Catholic231
8.Harvard-Westlake238
9.Crean Lutheran244
10.Covina266
11.Oaks Christian271
12.Yucca Valley300
13.Big Bear301
14.Bassett313
15.Costa Mesa337
16.Fillmore404
17.Orange Lutheran428
18.Atascadero432
19.La Canada503
20.St. Paul509
21.Pioneer513
22.Cabrillo (Lompoc)514
23.Azusa540
24.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)652
 
1.10Anthony Grover
15:22.9J Serra Catholic
2.11Peter Herold
15:29.7J Serra Catholic
3.10Tyriq Granillo
15:35.6Cathedral
4.12Alexander Cantu
15:38.7Cathedral
5.11Garrett Miller
15:39.8Crean Lutheran
6.11Ryan Smithers
15:41.5Laguna Beach
7.12Chris Kuchta
15:44.1 SRFoothill Technology
8.12Peter Weiss
15:50.4Crean Lutheran
9.12Jorge Diaz
15:51.5Yucca Valley
10.10Duncan Speirs
15:53.8 PRSan Luis Obispo
11.12Graham Newman
15:54.7Oaks Christian
12.12Jacob Erbes
15:58.1Oaks Christian
13.12Angel Arellano
16:02.5Bishop Amat
14.11David Salazar
16:03.3Cathedral
15.11Matthew Burkhardt
16:04.2J Serra Catholic
16.12Luke LaMontagne
16:05.9Laguna Beach
17.12Alec Llamas
16:06.0 SRFoothill Technology
18.11Alberto Lopez
16:08.4Cathedral
19.11Zachary Falkowski
16:08.6Laguna Beach
20.11Owen Serricchio
16:11.3La Canada
21.11Kevin Cortez
16:11.9Costa Mesa
22.12Dino Ramirez
16:15.0Bassett
23.12Isaiah Wilson
16:15.8Yucca Valley
24.12Anthony Perez
16:17.2Cathedral
25.12Jonah Ring
16:18.4Harvard-Westlake
26.12Everardo Garcia Ma...
16:19.4Fillmore
27.10Arend Verfaillie
16:20.7 PREl Segundo
28.12Noah Fenton
16:21.4El Segundo
29.12Garrett Rifkin
16:21.5El Segundo
30.10Matthew Scurria
16:21.9 SRSan Luis Obispo
31.12Joshua Hernandez
16:23.6Bassett
32.12Daniel Lopez
16:25.1Covina
33.11Dylan Kochan
16:25.1Crean Lutheran
34.12Trey Casswell
16:26.2Foothill Technology
35.12Austin Mcnab
16:31.1Harvard-Westlake
36.10James Leon
16:32.3Bishop Amat
37.10Justin Hatcher
16:33.0 PRSan Luis Obispo
38.10Gianni Roberts
16:33.4 PRBig Bear
39.11Cal Neilson
16:34.2Laguna Beach
40.12Ryan Bova
16:34.7Foothill Technology
41.12Myles Aguilar
16:35.8Costa Mesa
42.12Ryan Hoerner
16:36.4El Segundo
43.12Chris Diaz
16:36.4Big Bear
44.9Angel Medrano
16:37.1Azusa
45.11Isaiah Hernandez
16:37.3Bishop Amat
46.9Gabe Rivera
16:37.5Big Bear
47.12Elliott Bijlsma
16:38.1El Segundo
48.11Owen Lozano
16:38.7St. Paul
49.10Jose Perez
16:38.8 PRBishop Amat
50.12Clayton Brossia
16:39.3Foothill Technology
51.10Nathaniel Estrada
16:39.5Pioneer
52.12Steven Vega
16:40.2Covina
53.11Xavier Gonzales
16:41.6Atascadero
54.10Sergio Martin
16:44.8Pioneer
55.11Andrew Shibuya
16:45.1Harvard-Westlake
56.12Xavier Mendoza
16:46.3Bishop Amat
57.9Mateo Bianchi
16:47.5Laguna Beach
58.12Adin Ring
16:47.6Harvard-Westlake
59.11Daniel Hernandez
16:48.8Covina
60.12Cesar Nava
16:49.4Covina
61.10Ozvaldo Espinoza
16:49.9Cabrillo (Lompoc)
62.10Andrew Cantu
16:50.6Cathedral
63.12Jose Pineda
16:51.1Covina
64.11Sergio Perez
16:51.8Fillmore
65.11Keon Mazdisnian
16:52.7Harvard-Westlake
66.10Alex Southern
16:56.5San Luis Obispo
67.11Aleksander Borzone
16:57.7Oaks Christian
68.10Anthony Fitzgerald
16:59.0Crean Lutheran
69.12Antonio Camacho
17:00.1St. Paul
70.10Johnathan Dolan
17:00.5Atascadero
71.12Jaden Orr
17:00.8Laguna Beach
72.12Christopher De La ...
17:01.1Bassett
73.9Aidan Stamford
17:02.0 PRSan Luis Obispo
74.11Nathan Schatz
17:04.1Cabrillo (Lompoc)
75.11Henry Pick
17:05.2Foothill Technology
76.12Lucas Mowery
17:05.9Orange Lutheran
77.12Danny Stiles
17:07.3Big Bear
78.12Ricardo Lira Marti...
17:07.5Bassett
79.10Garret Boezinger
17:08.1Orange Lutheran
80.9Elijah Ocegueda
17:08.4Yucca Valley
81.12Aiden Glicker
17:08.7Orange Lutheran
82.12Cesar Chavez
17:09.3Covina
83.12Anthony Osorio
17:11.7Costa Mesa
84.11Kentaro Vadney
17:11.9Cal. Acad. Math/Scie...
85.11Jack Hemphill
17:12.1J Serra Catholic
86.10Andrew Adanto
17:12.5St. Paul
87.12Ryan Van Slooten
17:12.6La Canada
88.11Aiden Koch
17:13.2Orange Lutheran
89.12Eric Cortes
17:13.5Covina
90.11Devin Diaz
17:14.3Nipomo
91.11Daniel Goddard
17:14.4Yucca Valley
92.10Nathan Fedoroff
17:14.5Oaks Christian
93.12Caleb Erlenborn
17:14.8Oaks Christian
94.11Seth Loomis
17:15.7Costa Mesa
95.11Justin Smith
17:16.5Notre Dame (Sherman ...
96.11Davis Cook
17:16.7Harvard-Westlake
97.11Andrew Matas
17:16.9Cathedral
98.10Logan Jones
17:17.1Atascadero
99.11Fletcher Little
17:20.2Big Bear
100.9Rey Andres Laureano
17:22.6Fillmore
101.10Andy Tamayo
17:23.1Yucca Valley
102.12Christian Pham
17:23.9Costa Mesa
103.9Jesse Del La Cruz
17:24.6Fillmore
104.12Austin Erb
17:24.7Atascadero
105.10Riley Mitchell
17:25.4Costa Mesa
106.10Marcelo Martinez
17:25.6Pioneer
107.11Christian Park
17:26.6Orange Lutheran
108.10Oscar Arellano
17:28.2Big Bear
109.11Jason Messner
17:28.4Foothill Technology
110.10Eddie Trejo
17:28.6Cabrillo (Lompoc)
111.11Gary Valle
17:28.7 SRBishop Amat
112.10Abraham Lopez
17:28.8Bassett
113.11Max Bontenbal
17:31.1Atascadero
114.12Jacob Andreatta
17:31.4San Luis Obispo
115.11Calvin Liang
17:32.6El Segundo
116.12Jose Vega
17:33.2 PRAzusa
117.12Jesus Castro
17:34.8Fillmore
118.9Skyler Noonan
17:35.1Costa Mesa
119.11Michael Woodward
17:36.0Oaks Christian
120.12Dillon Bunch
17:36.3Yucca Valley
121.10Diego Ahmad
17:37.2Harvard-Westlake
122.12Mike Macias
17:40.1Notre Dame (Sherman ...
123.12Jonathan Ordaz
17:40.8Fillmore
124.12Cole Bumen
17:41.7San Luis Obispo
125.10Eduardo Prestegui
17:42.4Azusa
126.12Ryan Fitzgerald
17:43.2La Canada
127.12Cameron Schmidt
17:46.8Orange Lutheran
128.12Michael Sanchez
17:47.1Fillmore
129.12Russel Oliver
17:49.5Laguna Beach
130.10Marvin Guzman
17:50.2Azusa
131.11Luc Bragdon
17:51.2J Serra Catholic
132.11Jacob Sutherland
17:51.6Crean Lutheran
133.12German Vega
17:52.0Azusa
134.10Jacob Brown
17:54.2Cabrillo (Lompoc)
135.11Jose Avila
17:55.5Bassett
136.10Kyle Pericic
17:59.4Atascadero
137.12Lucas Rondan
18:00.9Notre Dame (Sherman ...
138.11Lucas Echternach
18:02.5La Canada
139.12Cameron Melillo
18:04.5La Canada
140.9Kennie Arriola
18:07.4J Serra Catholic
141.12Chris Robinson
18:08.5Cabrillo (Lompoc)
142.10Jordan Esparza
18:11.7Azusa
143.9Connor Walcott
18:13.0J Serra Catholic
144.9Leif Martin
18:15.5Oaks Christian
145.9Ethan Reyes
18:15.9Bishop Amat
146.12Franko Jira
18:18.0Atascadero
147.12Adam Goodman
18:21.5La Canada
148.11Dylan Perez
18:23.0Bassett
149.9Caleb Cohen
18:24.0Notre Dame (Sherman ...
150.12Evan Bilotta
18:25.4Crean Lutheran
151.11Raul Rodriguez
18:26.2Big Bear
152.12Rudy Mendoza
18:37.7Pioneer
153.11Sean Pound
18:38.3St. Paul
154.12Eddie Rangel
18:41.1Cabrillo (Lompoc)
155.9Andrew Bazan
18:44.5Azusa
156.11Aldo Delgadillo
18:44.8Pioneer
157.10Sheldon Watanabe
18:49.4La Canada
158.9Eric Brown
18:52.2St. Paul
159.11Matthew Hamada
18:52.8Notre Dame (Sherman ...
160.12Benjamin Kooper
18:53.6El Segundo
161.10Michael Vasquez
19:00.5Crean Lutheran
162.10Taegan Choi
19:04.2Orange Lutheran
163.11Noah Baxter
19:07.0Yucca Valley
164.9Romeo Acosta
19:07.5Pioneer
165.12Timothy Turley
19:11.4Notre Dame (Sherman ...
166.11Nathan Ortiz
19:17.7Cabrillo (Lompoc)
167.10Benjamin Henriquez
19:18.6Pioneer
168.10Noah Lucero
19:24.6St. Paul
169.11Alex Carrillo
19:43.4St. Paul
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Division 5

Official Team Scores

1.Flintridge Prep55
2.St. Margaret’s101
3.Sage Hill162
4.Thacher174
5.Pomona Catholic201
6.Viewpoint224
7.Xavier College Prep244
8.Poly (Pasadena)246
9.Mammoth285
10.Academy for Academic Excelle...330
11.Village Christian344
12.Webb352
13.Sacred Heart of Jesus366
14.Valley Christian (Cerritos)371
15.Woodcrest Christian406
16.Hamilton414
17.Chadwick423
18.St. Joseph (Santa Maria)425
19.Pacifica Christian435
20.La Reina447
21.St. Bonaventure479
22.Windward485
23.St. Monica524
24.St. Pius X - St. Matthias Ac...569
 
1.9Mia Barnett
17:43.1 PRVillage Christian
2.12Sophie Gitlin
17:59.0Flintridge Prep
3.11Andi Carnell
18:00.7St. Margaret’s
4.11Sasha Codiga
18:06.5Flintridge Prep
5.9Lily Miller
18:10.1Webb
6.12Brooklyn Button
18:12.9Sage Hill
7.12Marian Ledesma
18:15.5 SRValley Christian (Ce...
8.11Haley Allen
18:19.7 PRFlintridge Prep
9.9Molly May
18:21.8Xavier College Prep
10.10Jordyn Harper
18:38.0Mammoth
11.10Sophie Phinney
18:43.8 PRPoly (Pasadena)
12.11Alexia Delgadillo
18:45.7Hamilton
13.10Charlatte Jones
18:55.1St. Margaret’s
14.11Roya Touran
18:55.7 PRCrossroads
15.12Kamil English
19:03.6 PRWindward
16.12Nuvia Cervantes
19:11.0 PRHamilton
17.12Gabriela Bennett
19:11.2Flintridge Prep
18.10Katie Herron
19:12.2Whittier Christian
19.10Carissa Guardado
19:16.3 PRProvidence
20.12Brooke Golik
19:21.4Sierra Canyon
21.12Daisy Sellas
19:29.0St. Margaret’s
22.12Stephanie Ramirez-...
19:32.9Sacred Heart of Jesus
23.10Elizabeth Scott
19:35.3Viewpoint
24.11Tess Edwards
19:37.2Thacher
25.12Bridget Rosen
19:40.2 SRViewpoint
26.12Ellis Glickman
19:42.8 SRViewpoint
27.12Sophie Schleifer
19:43.9Poly (Pasadena)
28.11Caroline DelVecchio
19:45.5 PRThacher
29.11Jenna Mijares
19:47.4Flintridge Prep
30.9Madeleine Arundale
19:47.8St. Margaret’s
31.10Brooke Burciaga
19:47.8Pomona Catholic
32.12Christine Anaya
19:48.6 PRLa Reina
33.12Ashton Carroll
19:50.6 SRSage Hill
34.9Katie Magni
19:51.0St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
35.11Maya Jaffe
19:51.3 SRSage Hill
36.10Barkley Bennett
19:51.7 PRThacher
37.9Savana May
19:52.2Xavier College Prep
38.12Eliana Garcia
19:52.3Pomona Catholic
39.10Lilianna Garcia
19:52.6Pomona Catholic
40.11Alice Warden
19:54.8Sage Hill
41.10Alyssa Lovett
19:57.7 PRAcademy for Academic...
42.11Mackenzie Webb
20:02.4Orcutt Academy Charter
43.11Kimberley Page
20:05.8 PRAcademy for Academic...
44.9Alexis Medina
20:06.0St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
45.11Shelby Little
20:08.0Hillcrest Christian/TO
46.11Elizabeth Radmilov...
20:09.3Calvary Chapel Santa...
47.10Mia Limon
20:09.4Xavier College Prep
48.12Lily Reasner
20:10.4Pacifica Christian
49.10Audrey Larson
20:13.7St. Margaret’s
50.9Tristan Unger
20:15.9Pomona Catholic
51.10Kathryn Tamminga
20:18.9 PRValley Christian (Ce...
52.12Sarah Hebb
20:19.0Webb
53.10Hernandez Natalie
20:19.6Samueli Academy
54.9Lizzetta Dardenne ...
20:21.0 PRMammoth
55.11Lily Harding
20:22.1Thacher
56.11Hope Codiga
20:23.9Flintridge Prep
57.10Jenna Elton
20:24.4 PRWoodcrest Christian
58.12Rodonna Flowers
20:27.6 SRPacifica Christian
59.9Reyna Kleemeier
20:30.6Thacher
60.11Julia Martin
20:32.4St. Margaret’s
61.11Anne Lofgren
20:34.0Webb
62.11Hannah Harris
20:35.0 PRChadwick
63.9Claire Mullen
20:36.8 PRSt. Margaret’s
64.11Angelica Alcala
20:38.8St. Bonaventure
65.10Amanda Hogan
20:41.1 PRViewpoint
66.11Michaela Stanley
20:41.8 SRWoodcrest Christian
67.9Emma Dardenne-Ankr...
20:42.8 PRMammoth
68.10Kate Miller
20:43.4Sage Hill
69.12Sadie Barbee
20:46.7Woodcrest Christian
70.10Dakota Unger
20:47.1 PRPomona Catholic
71.12Molly Schwartz
20:48.1Flintridge Prep
72.12Claire Muscat
20:48.2 SRVillage Christian
73.12Jessica Margala
20:48.5Pomona Catholic
74.11Erika Rivas
20:49.6St. Pius X - St. Mat...
75.11Kaitlyn Watkinson
20:50.5Pacifica Christian
76.11Vivian Wheeler
20:50.8Poly (Pasadena)
77.10Caitlyn Lovett
20:51.6Academy for Academic...
78.9Karina Anderson
20:52.3 PRThacher
79.9Alessia Checcone
20:52.7 PRPoly (Pasadena)
80.10Mia Elliott
20:53.2 PRChadwick
81.9Olivia Schleifer
20:53.3Poly (Pasadena)
82.12Key Pearson
20:53.5Vistamar
83.10Rhona McChesney
20:57.5Mammoth
84.10Katelyn Salas
21:00.3 PRXavier College Prep
85.10Ashley Valdovinos
21:02.2 SRAcademy for Academic...
86.11Anarely Hernandez
21:03.8Sacred Heart of Jesus
87.11Miriam Villarreal
21:07.5St. Pius X - St. Mat...
88.10Cameron Erickson
21:08.7 PRValley Christian (Ce...
89.11Martha Gluck
21:08.9Poly (Pasadena)
90.11Carli Holguin
21:10.5St. Monica
91.11Shaya Naimi
21:12.7Poly (Pasadena)
92.9Gabriela Valle
21:15.6Chadwick
93.11Lesley Marie Escal...
21:16.4St. Monica
94.12Melissa Teyssier
21:23.3 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
95.11Jasmine Gu
21:25.0Woodcrest Christian
96.9Jaylen Perez
21:26.4Xavier College Prep
97.10Kira Gopinath
21:27.1Windward
98.11Gema Buelna
21:32.0Sacred Heart of Jesus
99.12Sophia Sottile
21:33.6 SRLa Reina
100.9Isabella Garfias
21:34.7St. Bonaventure
101.10Katelyn Mattos
21:35.9 PRVillage Christian
102.10Michaela Mattos
21:36.2 PRVillage Christian
103.11Catherine Ausherman
21:37.4 SRVillage Christian
104.9Gracie Honore
21:38.5 PRPomona Catholic
105.11Robin Romignano
21:40.8Mammoth
106.10Paulina Buelna
21:42.2Sacred Heart of Jesus
107.9Maritza Rangel
21:42.9 PRSt. Bonaventure
108.11Alexa Zaragoza
21:43.3Sacred Heart of Jesus
109.11Charlie Boiler
21:44.3 SRChadwick
110.10Jina Zhao
21:48.3 PRThacher
111.12Kaylynn Lopez
21:51.7 PRHamilton
112.12Jordyn Regier
21:51.9 SRLa Reina
113.12Sela Kay
21:54.4Windward
114.10Margaux Bauerlein
21:55.8 PRViewpoint
115.9Macy Rose Lee
21:56.6La Reina
116.12Molly Oeh
22:00.0 SRValley Christian (Ce...
117.12Clare Wheeler
22:02.5St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
118.11Michelle Garcia
22:14.2St. Monica
119.10Ysabella Sardillo
22:16.0Academy for Academic...
120.11Isabella Fernandez
22:17.0St. Monica
121.10Maddie Reardon
22:17.3 PRXavier College Prep
122.11Alexia Craven
22:18.3Mammoth
123.11Haile Goldsmith
22:20.3 SRChadwick
124.11Gisele Ortega
22:26.1St. Bonaventure
125.10Amelie Cook
22:27.2Webb
126.10Sydney Barry
22:27.4Chadwick
127.10Ashley Zeng
22:27.8Sage Hill
128.10Sian Carlton
22:28.1St. Bonaventure
129.12Jennifer Waid
22:28.2La Reina
130.9Claire Theberge
22:29.0Chadwick
131.10Patricia Panlaqui
22:29.2St. Bonaventure
132.12Samantha Santana
22:33.2St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
133.11Nathalie Vasquez
22:35.9 PRSacred Heart of Jesus
134.11Jenna Wellenkamp
22:39.5St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
135.10Hannah Ren
22:43.5Sage Hill
136.9Rivera Joseline
22:46.5St. Pius X - St. Mat...
137.9Angie Carroll
22:48.6Xavier College Prep
138.12Maria Munoz
22:51.0 PRLa Reina
139.10Olivia Sottile
22:51.2La Reina
140.11Priscilla Segovia
22:54.3 PRSt. Bonaventure
141.11Emme Mattos
23:04.1 PRVillage Christian
142.12Anissa Medina
23:09.2Webb
143.12Keely Long
23:09.5Valley Christian (Ce...
144.9Faith Ferry
23:11.0 PRWebb
145.12Fanny Amaya-Brionnes
23:11.0Hamilton
146.11Alyssa Lutes
23:14.2Pacifica Christian
147.10Serafina Fikre
23:20.0 SRWindward
148.11Kate Romero
23:29.1St. Monica
149.9Sophia Yaconelli
23:30.3Pacifica Christian
150.12Maeve Enright
23:31.5Windward
151.11Ana Narvaez
23:32.3St. Pius X - St. Mat...
152.10Arianna Otero
23:40.1 PRValley Christian (Ce...
153.10Tess Levy
23:46.1Windward
154.9Amanda Thompson
23:51.4 PRAcademy for Academic...
155.12Melanie Moyer
23:58.8 SRMammoth
156.11Sierra Macdonald
24:08.1Valley Christian (Ce...
157.9Kate Milson
24:16.9Academy for Academic...
158.10Ashley Sanchez
24:19.5Hamilton
159.9Shelby Justrich
24:29.1 PRSt. Monica
160.9Paloma Olmedo
24:37.9St. Monica
161.9Zuriah Rust
25:08.2Woodcrest Christian
162.12Madison Steinorth
25:12.8Webb
163.9Emma Howea
25:43.4Village Christian
164.10Mirabelle Baer
25:53.0Windward
165.11Jennifer Villarreal
26:00.5St. Pius X - St. Mat...
166.12Vanessa Sanchez
26:10.2 SRHamilton
167.11Kaylee Dillard
27:17.3St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
168.11Annabeth Gill
27:38.4Woodcrest Christian
169.9Samantha Pelayo
28:43.1 PRSt. Pius X - St. Mat...
170.12Sequoia Chumpitaz
36:22.1St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Great Oak56
2.Vista Murrieta138
3.Arcadia164
4.El Toro207
5.Martin Luther King230
6.Mira Costa235
7.Dana Hills245
8.Walnut259
9.Redondo Union286
10.Fountain Valley333
11.Yucaipa336
12.Santiago (Corona)337
13.Chino Hills337
14.Ayala341
15.Newbury Park362
16.Crescenta Valley386
17.California (Whittier)416
18.Warren421
19.E. Roosevelt447
20.Burbank448
21.San Juan Hills454
22.San Clemente500
23.Poly (Long Beach)506
24.Trabuco Hills513
 
1.11Fatima Cortes
16:27.1 PRGreat Oak
2.11Chloe Arriaga
16:43.8Walnut
3.11Lauren Peurifoy
16:51.7Martin Luther King
4.10Tori Gaitan
16:56.8Great Oak
5.12Emily Virtue
16:58.5 SRBurroughs (Burbank)
6.12Ashley Messineo
17:10.5El Toro
7.9Jacqueline Duarte
17:10.6Chino Hills
8.11Mikaela Ramirez
17:13.8Ayala
9.11Emma Arriaga
17:16.4Walnut
10.12Sandra Pflughoft
17:18.9Great Oak
11.9Fiona Hawkins
17:20.3 PRNewbury Park
12.12Leslie Diaz
17:20.6 PRPoly (Long Beach)
13.11Paige Haynes
17:25.3Vista Murrieta
14.9Makayla Browne
17:29.2John W. North
15.10Danielle Gee
17:31.0Yucaipa
16.12Caitlyn Couch
17:32.4 PRCrescenta Valley
17.12Natalie Stepanian
17:34.6Arcadia
18.11Cynthia Martin
17:36.2Chaparral
19.12Rylee Penn
17:40.2Centennial (Corona)
20.10Lila Copeland
17:41.9Redondo Union
21.10Alexis Neuville
17:42.4El Toro
22.12Jasmine He
17:47.4Arcadia
23.11Joyce Wu
17:50.2Arcadia
24.10Audrey Dang
17:52.1Great Oak
25.12Nadine Dubon
17:56.1Vista Murrieta
26.10Arianna Griffiths
17:57.7Great Oak
27.12Suset Maldonado
17:59.1Katella
28.11Olivia Hacohen
18:01.7Mira Costa
29.11Katie Hansen
18:02.1San Juan Hills
30.10Akemi Von Scherr
18:04.1La Quinta (La Quinta)
31.11Brooke Inouye
18:04.4Mira Costa
32.12Madison Parr
18:05.2Yucaipa
33.10Archana Mohandas
18:06.1Newbury Park
34.11Ashley Faller
18:06.2Fountain Valley
35.11Lucy Atkinson
18:06.9Mira Costa
36.12Paloma Barron
18:07.4 PRE. Roosevelt
37.10Aliya Mesihovich
18:07.4Wilson (Long Beach)
38.11KaryLee Taylor
18:07.6 PRMartin Luther King
39.11Leila Keyvan
18:12.7Dana Hills
40.10Grace Griffin
18:12.8El Toro
41.10Makayla Fick
18:12.8Vista Murrieta
42.11Gaby Hubarth
18:14.6Vista Murrieta
43.9Aniya Pretlow
18:16.4 PRVista Murrieta
44.9Diana Bautista
18:16.9Santiago (Corona)
45.11Sara Feitz
18:18.3Fountain Valley
46.10Kela Mavhera
18:18.7Martin Luther King
47.12Eryca Yamane
18:19.4Arcadia
48.12Annabelle Werner
18:20.1Vista Murrieta
49.9Anastasia Sloan
18:20.7 PRWalnut
50.11Sarah Meng
18:21.2Dana Hills
51.11Peyton Candaele
18:21.3Vista Murrieta
52.12Naila Ortiz
18:22.5Crescenta Valley
53.10Nadine Gomez
18:28.4Warren
54.10Devin Ito
18:29.8Great Oak
55.11Peyton Heiden
18:30.5Redondo Union
56.10Amanda Ghibaudo
18:30.8Walnut
57.10Hailey Kirsch
18:31.7Valencia (Valencia)
58.10Brooklyn Gonsalves
18:32.8Alta Loma
59.12Chandler Horton
18:33.4San Clemente
60.12Leann Pavana
18:34.6 PRWarren
61.12Grace Staton
18:35.4Chino Hills
62.11Lauren Soto
18:35.4Dana Hills
63.11Brianna Lucas
18:37.1Great Oak
64.10Madison Oswalt
18:38.9Santiago (Corona)
65.12Natalie Regalado
18:39.1Trabuco Hills
66.10Sol Fernandez
18:39.8Burbank
67.10Marisa Gaitan
18:39.9Dana Hills
68.10Anna Fodor
18:41.1Dana Hills
69.10Kiera Fulton
18:42.7El Toro
70.9Shaina Berk
18:42.7Ayala
71.11Isabella Landry
18:43.5Redondo Union
72.11Stephanie Reynoso
18:44.2California (Whittier)
73.12Alexis Park
18:44.4Trabuco Hills
74.10Pnina Tofler
18:46.2Mira Costa
75.12Rachele Sunagawa
18:46.9Chino Hills
76.12Alexa Bolanos
18:47.3Newbury Park
77.10Maria Hernandez
18:47.4Santa Ana
78.9Julia Svartstrom
18:48.0Fountain Valley
79.12Brittani Button
18:51.2Yucaipa
80.11Kimberly Pena
18:51.6E. Roosevelt
81.10Joanie Green
18:51.9 PRMartin Luther King
82.12Kelly Liang
18:53.3Arcadia
83.9Jessica Brazeau
18:53.5Santiago (Corona)
84.12Ashley Uriostegui
18:55.4California (Whittier)
85.12Noemi Apreza
18:55.9Burbank
86.10Hana Catsimanes
18:56.9San Clemente
87.11Erin Facenda
18:58.1Ayala
88.10Abigale Rippe
18:59.9E. Roosevelt
89.10Molly Ann Hastings
19:00.5Redondo Union
90.12Alyssa Anzalone
19:00.6San Juan Hills
91.10Shelby Bender
19:00.6Redondo Union
92.12Ariana Chacon
19:02.6California (Whittier)
93.10Sophia Atin
19:04.9Crescenta Valley
94.10Katelyn Meza
19:07.5Santiago (Corona)
95.11Shalom Mejia
19:08.6Burbank
96.11Amanda Sosa
19:09.4 PRMartin Luther King
97.10Lauren Jauregui
19:09.4Chino Hills
98.11Cayla Etheridge
19:10.0Santiago (Corona)
99.11Samantha Velazquez
19:10.3Santiago (Corona)
100.9Cadence Chang
19:11.0Ayala
101.12Dani Rodriguez
19:11.1Arcadia
102.10Jessica Martinez
19:11.7El Toro
103.10Tia Pappas
19:12.5Mira Costa
104.11Taylor Slouka
19:12.9El Toro
105.11Megan Geiger
19:13.4Dana Hills
106.12Vilma Alvarez
19:13.7Warren
107.10Maddie Jahshan
19:14.1Fountain Valley
108.10Sandra Ramirez
19:14.6California (Whittier)
109.12Kate Mata
19:14.6California (Whittier)
110.11Isabela Garcia
19:14.9California (Whittier)
111.12Holly Morales
19:15.1Dana Hills
112.11Isabella Guerra
19:15.3Fountain Valley
113.12Heather Johnson
19:16.3San Juan Hills
114.10Cara Chittenden
19:16.5Mira Costa
115.12Allison Janes
19:16.6Martin Luther King
116.12Makena Morris
19:17.5Ayala
117.10Samantha Moore
19:19.2Crescenta Valley
118.11Jasmine Thompson
19:20.2El Toro
119.9Natalie Esparza
19:20.8Warren
120.10Sydney Sandoval
19:23.5Yucaipa
121.12Cayla Porter
19:26.0Trabuco Hills
122.12Fiona O'Leary
19:27.0Poly (Long Beach)
123.12Jeanie Cox
19:28.4Ayala
124.11Lydia Forsyth
19:28.5Burbank
125.9Olivia Boyce
19:30.5Poly (Long Beach)
126.9Ella Horton
19:30.5San Clemente
127.11Jamie Levin
19:32.0Burbank
128.12Sarah Gee
19:32.8Yucaipa
129.11Arianna Cervantes
19:33.4Warren
130.11Miranda Camargo
19:34.4E. Roosevelt
131.11Sydney Carlson
19:37.8Poly (Long Beach)
132.10Brianna King
19:38.5Ayala
133.11Keaton Hodges
19:39.9San Juan Hills
134.11Solei Sarmiento
19:39.9San Juan Hills
135.12Joelle Ramos
19:41.9 SRMartin Luther King
136.12Pricilla Poulter
19:42.1Chino Hills
137.10Isabelle Sachse
19:42.8San Clemente
138.12Alyssa Boedigheimer
19:43.5Newbury Park
139.10Carmen Mel
19:45.8Mira Costa
140.10Gretchen Slattum
19:46.3Newbury Park
141.12Lota Jones
19:48.2San Clemente
142.10Lizbeth Velasquez
19:48.4California (Whittier)
143.10Leeann Gonzalez
19:48.6Warren
144.11Anna Goeller
19:48.9Fountain Valley
145.12Marissa Lule
19:49.2Warren
146.10Atalie Bogh
19:51.9Yucaipa
147.10McKenna Heeg
19:54.7Crescenta Valley
148.11Melissa Owens
19:55.2Crescenta Valley
149.11Kayla Hudson
19:55.6 PRChino Hills
150.10Julia Geronimo
19:56.3Trabuco Hills
151.10Corinne Hunnicutt
19:56.9San Juan Hills
152.12Lizzy Ceja
19:59.5Trabuco Hills
153.9Elin Markarian
20:00.8Burbank
154.12Isabel Ramirez
20:01.3Redondo Union
155.11Katie Rose
20:03.9Newbury Park
156.9Kelsie Yamano
20:06.3San Clemente
157.12Lexi Reker
20:07.2Poly (Long Beach)
158.10Riley Corcoran
20:07.3Santiago (Corona)
159.12Esmeralda Iribe
20:07.9E. Roosevelt
160.10Adrianna Spencer
20:10.7Trabuco Hills
161.10Jordan Delgado
20:20.2Burbank
162.11Gabriela Borraez
20:22.2Crescenta Valley
163.10Amelia Durham
20:23.3Yucaipa
164.12Chelsea Crim
20:25.7Poly (Long Beach)
165.11Caitlyn Cortes
20:29.5Chino Hills
166.10Abagail Gulbranson
20:32.7Newbury Park
167.10Gracie Hammond
20:36.0San Juan Hills
168.10Madison Tate
20:38.1Walnut
169.11Naomi Nakamura
20:39.5 SRWalnut
170.10Kasey Bohney
20:50.7Redondo Union
171.10Katie Powrzanas
20:52.3Trabuco Hills
172.10Kellyn Gonzalez
20:52.3Walnut
173.12Tori Rodriguez
20:57.2Arcadia
174.10Natalia Ibarra
21:02.3E. Roosevelt
175.10Jordan Hernandez
21:05.8E. Roosevelt
176.10Grace Peterson
21:23.1Fountain Valley
177.11Katie Lim
21:27.9Poly (Long Beach)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Claremont77
2.Saugus104
3.Capistrano Valley110
4.Serrano133
5.Canyon (Anaheim)173
6.Mission Viejo192
7.Ventura242
8.Simi Valley261
9.West Ranch308
10.Murrieta Valley341
11.Northwood354
12.Westlake390
13.Mater Dei392
14.San Marcos412
15.Arroyo (SS)427
16.Norwalk435
17.Redlands452
18.Colony453
19.Thousand Oaks458
20.Culver City486
21.Marina514
22.Bloomington518
23.Sunny Hills528
24.Redlands East Valley572
 
1.12Haley Herberg
16:20.9Capistrano Valley
2.12Mariah Castillo
16:28.4 PRSaugus
3.12Sara Leonard
16:59.0Canyon (Anaheim)
4.11Kelli Hines
17:10.8Mission Viejo
5.11Sydney Hwang
17:18.2Claremont
6.12Alyssa Bautista
17:20.5Capistrano Valley
7.12Misty Diaz
17:24.6Norwalk
8.9Amber Rios
17:29.8Colony
9.12Sofia Ramos
17:29.9 PRVentura
10.9Jill Walker
17:31.1 PRSimi Valley
11.11Jacqueline Cascione
17:34.3Saugus
12.10Ashley Johnson
17:34.9Mission Viejo
13.10Maribel Aguilar
17:49.7Serrano
14.10Madeleine Locher
17:50.2 SRVentura
15.11Kalinda Reynolds
17:54.5Claremont
16.10Azalea Segura Mora
17:54.9Claremont
17.10Samantha Ulloa
17:56.0 PRSerrano
18.11Samhal Asfaw
17:57.2 SRThousand Oaks
19.9Angie Gushue
17:59.9Claremont
20.10Carly Corsinita
18:00.5Capistrano Valley
21.11Caitlin Billman
18:02.7Murrieta Valley
22.12Tess Rounds
18:03.9Claremont
23.10Ashley Gonzalez
18:09.3Westlake
24.10Madison Funk
18:12.7San Marcos
25.12Alyssa Cantrell
18:16.6Claremont
26.12Arabella Reece
18:25.3Murrieta Valley
27.9Hannah Fredericks
18:25.7 PRSaugus
28.12Chloe Muller
18:28.0Northwood
29.11Amaya Aguilar
18:28.8Saugus
30.10Ashling Carr
18:29.6Canyon (Anaheim)
31.11Kendra Swatzell
18:29.7Serrano
32.12Ruby Galindo
18:32.3Norwalk
33.10Marisol Aguilar
18:34.7Serrano
34.11Sarah Ayala
18:35.4Claremont
35.12Mackenna Park
18:36.0Saugus
36.9Sarah Paino
18:38.1Canyon (Anaheim)
37.11Sophia Hoelzel
18:38.4West Ranch
38.11Isabella Jin
18:38.4Capistrano Valley
39.11Elizabeth Martin
18:41.5Serrano
40.12Stephanie Pham
18:44.3Simi Valley
41.12Ariana Weyland
18:44.4Canyon (Anaheim)
42.11Molly Hake
18:49.5Arroyo (SS)
43.10Kaela Berretta
18:50.4Saugus
44.10Abigail Welch
18:50.5West Ranch
45.10Hailey Kroger
18:53.5Capistrano Valley
46.12Julia Brenner
18:54.1Serrano
47.11Grace Ellis
18:57.3Marina
48.11Jennifer Ruffing
18:58.0Westlake
49.11Lauryn Simons
18:58.4Mission Viejo
50.11Shelbi Schauble
18:59.0West Ranch
51.11Angie Paredes
18:59.3Sunny Hills
52.9Julia Pearson
18:59.7Saugus
53.12Vanessa Walton
19:00.7Serrano
54.11Alisann Tolosa
19:00.8Ventura
55.10Gianna Gonzales
19:01.3 PRSimi Valley
56.12Kaela Cleary
19:01.3San Marcos
57.10Serena Plumb
19:04.3Redlands
58.12Camille McDonnell
19:05.7Mater Dei
59.11Britney Solis
19:06.2Bloomington
60.11Emma Hicken
19:08.1Mission Viejo
61.12Claudia Stiglitz
19:11.3Mater Dei
62.10Dakota Hirst
19:11.6 PRMurrieta Valley
63.12Brystal Marks
19:12.3Canyon (Anaheim)
64.9Shannon Trueman
19:13.5Capistrano Valley
65.11Micaela O'Connol
19:13.8Northwood
66.11Graciela Retiguin
19:14.2Canyon (Anaheim)
67.11Patricia Hopkins
19:14.2Mission Viejo
68.12Lizette Castro
19:14.3Arroyo (SS)
69.12Mya Adornetto
19:18.3San Marcos
70.12Jazmin Esparza
19:19.9Northwood
71.10Chelsey Romo
19:20.3Redlands
72.9Mieke Hesseling
19:21.2Culver City
73.12Eden Winslow
19:21.6Culver City
74.11Abby Gradijan
19:22.0Canyon (Anaheim)
75.9Marikay Schwab
19:24.0Marina
76.9Mackenzie Kelley
19:24.4Thousand Oaks
77.11Nyah Chavez
19:26.3Shadow Hills
78.11Makenna Smollen
19:27.2Simi Valley
79.12Erin Robles
19:27.4Redlands East Valley
80.10Hailey Golmon
19:27.8Simi Valley
81.11Claire Robbins
19:28.3 SRWestlake
82.12Mauri Dobbs
19:31.6West Ranch
83.11Claire Ortiz
19:33.4Ventura
84.10Rita Soriano
19:34.0Ventura
85.12Ashlynn Allen
19:36.6Redlands East Valley
86.12Nikita Friche
19:36.8Redlands
87.11Sophie Mendelson
19:37.7Mission Viejo
88.10Camila Rodriguez
19:38.1Bloomington
89.9Neave Anderson
19:38.6Mater Dei
90.11Jada Kredo
19:40.5Capistrano Valley
91.11Abby Bacca
19:41.5 PRColony
92.11Paige Siegel
19:43.3Murrieta Valley
93.11Cameron Martinez
19:43.7Mater Dei
94.9Tait Vigeland
19:44.0Mater Dei
95.10Mary King
19:45.4Northwood
96.11Megan Chan
19:46.0Colony
97.11Peyton Washington
19:46.1West Ranch
98.12Ashley Lai
19:46.9Northwood
99.10Lindsey Kojima
19:47.8Culver City
100.10Samantha Prehn
19:47.9 PRVentura
101.12Sasaiya Robles
19:48.2Northwood
102.9Jesenia Lopez
19:49.7Bloomington
103.12Sarey Rodriguez
19:50.2Arroyo (SS)
104.10Dana Mabin
19:52.1Sunny Hills
105.10Grace Fulwiler
19:53.3Mission Viejo
106.10Aleks Crampton
19:54.4Northwood
107.9Emily Richmond
19:54.7Thousand Oaks
108.10Nicole Shintaku
19:56.0Arroyo (SS)
109.11Naiden Ceja
19:56.6Arroyo (SS)
110.9Daphne Delmar
19:57.0Thousand Oaks
111.12Zoe Martinez
19:57.9Colony
112.11Nisha Desai
19:59.3Sunny Hills
113.10Julianna Garcia
20:01.4Ventura
114.10Eboni Harrison
20:02.6Culver City
115.10Caitlin Miller
20:03.8Redlands East Valley
116.9Hillary Hsu
20:04.7Westlake
117.12Sierra Christensen
20:07.3 PRSimi Valley
118.9Mckay Arvidson
20:07.8Mater Dei
119.11Rini Perencsik
20:08.2Redlands
120.10Lauren J Lee
20:08.6Sunny Hills
121.12Ashley O'Toole
20:14.4Simi Valley
122.12Isabelle Swanson
20:15.1Redlands
123.10Ruby Carachure
20:16.1Santiago (Garden Gro...
124.11Sophia Mendoza
20:19.0Redlands
125.10Amanda Hvited
20:19.3Marina
126.11Constance Shi
20:20.2Westlake
127.9Ruby Sirota-Foster
20:20.9 PRWestlake
128.10Karina Felix
20:21.5 PRArroyo (SS)
129.11Viviana Rios
20:24.2Norwalk
130.9Talia Hamilton
20:26.7San Marcos
131.11Denisee Vidrio
20:31.1Bloomington
132.9Beneen Fune
20:31.8Culver City
133.9Alicia Naranjo
20:33.5Arroyo (SS)
134.9Makena Castillo
20:34.1Marina
135.12Bianca Barcelo
20:36.0Norwalk
136.12Clayshia Hill
20:39.4Redlands East Valley
137.11Lorena Guerrero Av...
20:40.5San Marcos
138.9Andrea Gonzalez
20:40.6 PRNorwalk
139.10Megan Hines
20:41.7Marina
140.9Lauren Ortiz
20:47.0Redlands
141.12Melissa Mendez
20:47.8Marina
142.9Jessamine Jin
20:47.9West Ranch
143.11Citlalli Valdez Lo...
20:53.1Murrieta Valley
144.11Monica Ramirez
20:54.3 SRBloomington
145.9Veronica Rios
20:55.9 PRBloomington
146.9Esther Fee
20:56.6Sunny Hills
147.10Tracy Sterkel
20:59.1West Ranch
148.9Peyton Rushing
21:03.5Sunny Hills
149.11Lauren Ocampo
21:04.2Mater Dei
150.10Angie Esquedo
21:11.3Bloomington
151.12Kayla Klusman
21:11.9Thousand Oaks
152.9Samntha Jordan
21:14.1Colony
153.9Noemi Manuel
21:17.9 PRColony
154.10Morgan Hirst
21:23.8Murrieta Valley
155.12Destiny Sanchez
21:28.1Murrieta Valley
156.12Kendra Dayton
21:30.9San Marcos
157.11Elizabeth Gallardo
21:32.5Norwalk
158.11Jalyn Mayer
21:49.3Thousand Oaks
159.10June Metzler
21:50.3Culver City
160.11Sophia Flores
21:51.0Marina
161.11Lyla Krock
21:51.9San Marcos
162.11Elizabeth Romo
21:54.9Norwalk
163.9Stephanie Gonzalez
22:04.1Sunny Hills
164.9Layah Mora
22:05.7Redlands East Valley
165.9Mary Goebel
22:09.4Redlands East Valley
166.10Carlee Navarro
22:12.1Redlands East Valley
167.9Kiara Benioff
22:27.6Thousand Oaks
168.11Romi Takara
22:34.9Culver City
169.6Arianna Rodriquez
22:45.4Colony
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Foothill Technology70
2.Mayfield100
3.El Segundo133
4.Bishop Amat134
5.La Canada159
6.J Serra Catholic174
7.Laguna Beach208
8.San Luis Obispo233
9.St. Lucy’s317
10.Harvard-Westlake322
11.Fillmore367
12.Morro Bay369
13.Atascadero373
14.Big Bear404
15.Flintridge Sacred Heart418
16.Orange Lutheran433
17.Covina434
18.Immaculate Heart445
19.Santa Ynez455
20.St. Joseph (Lakewood)476
21.Yucca Valley488
22.South El Monte493
23.Crean Lutheran579
24.Nordhoff598
 
1.11Claudia Lane
16:32.5Malibu
2.9Audrey Suarez
17:34.5 PRMayfield
3.9Kayley Bond
17:56.2La Canada
4.11McKenna Smith
17:57.0Mayfield
5.10Diane Molina
18:01.0Costa Mesa
6.11Blythe Blakeman
18:05.4 PRFoothill Technology
7.11Nadia Tabrizi
18:08.0J Serra Catholic
8.11Audrey McClish
18:10.3Morro Bay
9.12Mariah Moro
18:14.4Notre Dame (Sherman ...
10.11Olivia Paez
18:15.0Bishop Amat
11.10Morgan Rust
18:17.9Bishop Amat
12.9Sophia Gutierrez
18:19.9Orange Lutheran
13.12Evie Cant
18:20.2Laguna Beach
14.11Kennedy Gomez
18:21.9 PRFoothill Technology
15.9Natalia Quintero
18:23.1Harvard-Westlake
16.12Katharine Scoville
18:25.2 SRLa Canada
17.12Olivia Burton
18:27.9 PRFoothill Technology
18.10James Matlosz
18:35.1 PREl Segundo
19.11Lauren Kearney
18:37.8 SRFoothill Technology
20.11Carissa Rodriguez
18:43.2Fillmore
21.11Nicolette Fulcomer
18:44.5El Segundo
22.10Sophia Zago
18:46.0El Segundo
23.12Vanessa Gracian
18:48.0Covina
24.11Ivanna Chagolla
18:50.6St. Lucy’s
25.9Jessie Rose
18:52.2Laguna Beach
26.12Emily Donahue
18:56.2Santa Ynez
27.11Olivia Ruiz
18:56.7San Marino
28.12Lila Cardillo
19:00.0Harvard-Westlake
29.10Gretchen Scherrei
19:00.7 PRFoothill Technology
30.11Marin Stamer
19:04.7Big Bear
31.12Sidney Hendricks
19:04.9Mayfield
32.11Isabella Abusaid
19:08.2J Serra Catholic
33.11Diana Perez
19:10.3Fillmore
34.10Emma Cadena
19:11.7 PRMayfield
35.11Callie Guthrie
19:11.9Marshall Fundamental
36.11Gabriella Lee
19:15.7El Segundo
37.11Hana Vrablik
19:16.9 SRFoothill Technology
38.10Alexi Steinmaus
19:18.2San Luis Obispo
39.12Ashley Gomez
19:18.9Bishop Amat
40.11Adena DiPaolo
19:19.8La Canada
41.12Alexis Lewis
19:22.6 SRSan Luis Obispo
42.12Jazmin Angeles
19:25.5Yucca Valley
43.12Elizabeth Egbert
19:26.8Foothill Technology
44.10Maggie Kiechler
19:29.0 SRMayfield
45.10Mary Cameron
19:30.3J Serra Catholic
46.9Grace Greenelsh
19:31.4San Luis Obispo
47.10Charlie Arellano
19:32.3Northview
48.12Sabrina Lucio
19:33.6Bishop Amat
49.9Franco Maddie
19:34.6Bishop Amat
50.11Emilie Dufault
19:35.0J Serra Catholic
51.10Sarah Auther
19:36.7La Canada
52.11Anelise Dempsey
19:38.0Morro Bay
53.12Mary Hernandez
19:41.3South El Monte
54.12Neftali Cordero
19:41.5South El Monte
55.12Eliza Lewis
19:44.3 SRSan Luis Obispo
56.12Aiyana Verfaillie
19:44.8El Segundo
57.11Samantha Covey
19:48.8Flintridge Sacred He...
58.10Cameron Gomez
19:48.9Mayfield
59.11Gabriella Gutenkauf
19:49.9St. Joseph (Lakewood)
60.9Alexandra Christod...
19:50.0Flintridge Sacred He...
61.10Angelina Dyrnaes
19:52.1Laguna Beach
62.9Magdalen Theologidy
19:53.2Paraclete
63.10Jasmine Ramirez
19:55.0Nordhoff
64.12Tristan Saltonstall
19:55.4J Serra Catholic
65.10Sierra Read
19:56.5Laguna Beach
66.11Claire Livengood
19:56.6Atascadero
67.12Chloe Leong
19:57.9St. Lucy’s
68.12Brianna Corvese
19:59.5St. Lucy’s
69.9Karisa Kopecek
19:59.8St. Joseph (Lakewood)
70.10Kaitlin Ryan
19:59.9Laguna Beach
71.12Kallie Rushing
20:02.5La Canada
72.9Chloe Schaeffer
20:03.2 PRHarvard-Westlake
73.9Ellaney Matarese
20:07.2La Canada
74.11Kaia Hoak
20:10.0Big Bear
75.9Annalisa Archibald
20:10.6Atascadero
76.11Gabbie Rivera
20:11.1Bishop Amat
77.9Faith Rocha
20:11.1Atascadero
78.12Amber Creasey
20:12.9Immaculate Heart
79.9Hailey Mcgivney
20:14.1Big Bear
80.10Kiely West
20:14.1Santa Ynez
81.9Julia Bloom
20:14.7San Luis Obispo
82.11Maddie Brough
20:15.7J Serra Catholic
83.12Emma Linde
20:17.7Mayfield
84.10Leilani Oquendo
20:20.0Crean Lutheran
85.9Amy Escobedo
20:20.3Covina
86.11Hannah Rohr
20:20.7St. Lucy’s
87.10Emma Mills
20:20.9Yucca Valley
88.12Grace La Montagne
20:21.5Laguna Beach
89.9Nicole Meyer
20:21.7Orange Lutheran
90.9Grace Rubio
20:22.5San Luis Obispo
91.10Kacey Journey
20:24.0Atascadero
92.11Hanni Richter
20:25.5Santa Ynez
93.12Kate Johnson
20:26.1El Segundo
94.9Marissa Arredondo
20:26.9Bishop Amat
95.10Madeleine Creasey
20:27.2Immaculate Heart
96.9Adrienne Frere
20:27.8Morro Bay
97.12Sarah Avdeeff
20:27.9Nordhoff
98.10Daisy Salinas
20:30.4Immaculate Heart
99.9Dana Weatherby
20:31.1Atascadero
100.10Violet Marko
20:33.6Immaculate Heart
101.10Giselle Perez
20:34.5Fillmore
102.11Eria Wei
20:36.2Flintridge Sacred He...
103.9Anali Cruz
20:37.4St. Lucy’s
104.9Sydney Schaefgen
20:38.3Laguna Beach
105.12Scout Bidleman
20:39.9Morro Bay
106.10Vanessa Avila
20:40.2Fillmore
107.9Isabella Banos
20:40.3 PRSt. Lucy’s
108.9Tara Neil
20:40.4Harvard-Westlake
109.10Emily Alonso
20:43.1Immaculate Heart
110.10Liliana Carrillo
20:44.4Covina
111.12Kelly McNamee
20:45.3El Segundo
112.10Arianna Kochan
20:47.4Crean Lutheran
113.12Emma Lottman
20:47.8Crean Lutheran
114.10Katrina Reta
20:47.9Orange Lutheran
115.12Bobbie Byrne
20:48.1Flintridge Sacred He...
116.9Kayla Cordero
20:50.2 PRCovina
117.11Megan Koehler
20:53.5Flintridge Sacred He...
118.10Samantha West
20:56.3Santa Ynez
119.12Rosa Franco
20:58.5Big Bear
120.11Serena Smith
20:59.0St. Joseph (Lakewood)
121.12Liana Jimenez
21:01.7Yucca Valley
122.11Orla Hladky
21:02.5Immaculate Heart
123.10Ellie Ainsworth
21:06.0Orange Lutheran
124.10Brooke Hill
21:08.6St. Joseph (Lakewood)
125.10Lauren Nettles
21:09.0Flintridge Sacred He...
126.9Parker Para
21:12.1Orange Lutheran
127.11Alex Ankai
21:12.9Harvard-Westlake
128.10Megan Schellhase
21:13.3Orange Lutheran
129.11Mariah Boche
21:14.1Atascadero
130.12Chloe Davis
21:17.5Yucca Valley
131.11Samantha Palacios
21:18.1Covina
132.10Marlen Hernandez
21:22.5South El Monte
133.10Alexandra Ehrhart
21:31.3Flintridge Sacred He...
134.10Angela Clearwater
21:31.9Big Bear
135.10Nicole Gonzalez
21:32.3Fillmore
136.11Avery Keare
21:32.6Harvard-Westlake
137.11Mailani McKelvy
21:38.5Morro Bay
138.10Raquel Zamora
21:41.7St. Joseph (Lakewood)
139.9Coco Steel
21:42.3San Luis Obispo
140.9Jenna Fagan
21:46.7Big Bear
141.9Cynthia Angeles
21:53.3Yucca Valley
142.9Karina Berber
21:53.4South El Monte
143.11Drew Daner
21:55.9Atascadero
144.9Isabel Lawrence
21:56.9Harvard-Westlake
145.11Ashley Hernandez
21:58.7South El Monte
146.12Jacqueline Chavez
21:59.9Fillmore
147.11Renae McCoy
22:01.1St. Joseph (Lakewood)
148.10Rylan Engels
22:01.8J Serra Catholic
149.11Cecilia Cisneros
22:04.5Fillmore
150.11Alize Segura
22:08.2Yucca Valley
151.10Maddie Luther
22:11.7Crean Lutheran
152.12Cassandra Nunez
22:16.1St. Lucy’s
153.11Arlene Castro
22:17.2Yucca Valley
154.10Payton Mcgaffigan
22:18.7Crean Lutheran
155.9Annika Voth
22:24.2Morro Bay
156.10Carla Rodas
22:35.3Nordhoff
157.11Madison Pirkey
22:36.8La Canada
158.9Grace McHale
22:39.7 PRNordhoff
159.12Lizette Estala
22:39.7 PRNordhoff
160.11Hattie Taylor
22:44.1Morro Bay
161.9Melody Gutierrez
22:47.9South El Monte
162.9Julia Cuddyer
22:58.1Crean Lutheran
163.11Lola Salinas
23:05.8Immaculate Heart
164.11Sarah Bazua
23:06.8St. Joseph (Lakewood)
165.9Sophia Sciarra
23:09.5Crean Lutheran
166.10Delylia Hackworth
23:09.5Nordhoff
167.9Katie Ragsdale
23:21.4Big Bear
168.11Rosaly Castorena
23:26.0Covina
169.10Galilea Ocampo
23:47.3South El Monte
170.9Lauren Myers
24:09.7 PRSanta Ynez
171.10Dalia Sanchez
24:34.3Santa Ynez
172.12Leslie Moreida
25:55.3Santa Ynez
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Laguna Hills102
2.Palos Verdes130
3.Oak Park149
4.Esperanza188
5.Corona del Mar198
6.South Torrance201
7.West Torrance202
8.Moorpark207
9.Torrance219
10.Granite Hills255
11.Santa Margarita255
12.Brea Olinda267
13.Bolsa Grande343
14.Whittier361
15.South Pasadena374
16.Century395
17.Bonita420
18.Ocean View481
19.El Dorado511
20.Indio522
21.La Mirada534
22.Elsinore567
23.Rosemead585
24.Pacifica (Garden Grove)620
 
1.11Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht
17:33.8Oak Park
2.11Sarah Shulze
17:39.7Oak Park
3.12Lucina Vincent
17:58.4El Dorado
4.12Grace Catena
18:10.0Palos Verdes
5.10Samantha Steman
18:11.4Palos Verdes
6.10Whitney Valenti
18:26.6Brea Olinda
7.9Samantha Lopez
18:31.8Century
8.12Laina Kanuho
18:36.6Bolsa Grande
9.12Julia Lopes
18:38.3West Torrance
10.11Nevaeh Walla
18:40.4Moorpark
11.12Maya Williams
18:44.3Laguna Hills
12.11Lauren Turner
18:45.7Laguna Hills
13.12Lauren Reeves
18:47.1Esperanza
14.10Gabriela Rangel
18:47.9San Bernardino
15.9Megan Gonzalez
18:55.1West Torrance
16.10Mia Douge
18:56.2Brea Olinda
17.9Rania Gomaa
18:59.8South Torrance
18.11Hannah Dumaine
19:03.4Esperanza
19.11Claire Selleck
19:05.0Laguna Hills
20.10Sofia Gilles
19:06.1Laguna Hills
21.11Caroline Stetina
19:07.1Sonora
22.10Tamara Hirschman
19:08.6Santa Margarita
23.11Caroline Hele
19:08.7Granite Hills
24.10Kayla Bergin
19:08.8Granite Hills
25.9Annabelle Boudreau
19:09.5Corona del Mar
26.12Katelyn Wilson
19:14.0Esperanza
27.12Ashley Carabes
19:15.1Whittier
28.12McKenzie Shulman
19:16.9Santa Margarita
29.10Isabelle Tamaddon
19:21.5Oak Park
30.12Alyssa Ward
19:26.8Bonita
31.12Samantha Cohen
19:28.2Palos Verdes
32.9Brooklyn Robinson
19:29.2South Pasadena
33.12Summer Shea
19:33.2Esperanza
34.11Gigi Lee
19:34.7Corona del Mar
35.12Carrie McDonough
19:36.9Buena
36.11Sophie Getz
19:38.0Santa Margarita
37.10Julia Tung
19:39.9Corona del Mar
38.11Angela Arellano
19:40.1Torrance
39.10Mia Trodden
19:40.3South Torrance
40.11Kayla Akina
19:41.5Moorpark
41.12Ashley Huang
19:41.9South Torrance
42.9Jordyn Walla
19:42.4Moorpark
43.9Isabella Martinez
19:43.2Palos Verdes
44.10Bella Wachter
19:43.4Yorba Linda
45.12Emma Montgomery
19:43.4Corona del Mar
46.11Shannon Klug
19:44.7Laguna Hills
47.12Aleah Brooks
19:46.4La Mirada
48.12Megan Neumann
19:48.3Torrance
49.12Sierra Gonzales
19:49.1Torrance
50.11Adriana Gil
19:49.2Ocean View
51.12Ariana Anderson
19:49.4Torrance
52.11Madison Enriquez
19:52.5Barstow
53.12Chloe Beedy
19:54.5Torrance
54.12Bailey Wu
19:54.5South Pasadena
55.10Kailey Park
19:54.7West Torrance
56.11Stephanie Wupuy
19:55.7Brea Olinda
57.11Natalie Watson
19:55.7Palos Verdes
58.11Nayelli Hernandez
19:57.2Laguna Hills
59.11Savanna Owens
20:00.9 PROak Park
60.12Preethy Aberham
20:01.4South Torrance
61.11Clara Chan
20:02.2South Torrance
62.11Brooke Stevenson
20:02.5Granite Hills
63.11Paula Tepayotl
20:03.1Bolsa Grande
64.11Emily Leeb
20:09.6Pacifica (Garden Gro...
65.10Syenna Ponce
20:09.9Moorpark
66.12Amanda Villa
20:10.1Moorpark
67.9Jade Cason
20:10.2West Torrance
68.12Destiny Salazar
20:10.7Indio
69.11Emily Columbine
20:11.6South Torrance
70.12Katie Hamiter
20:12.5Oak Park
71.11Xitlali Pulido
20:14.1Whittier
72.12Taylor Olson
20:15.1West Torrance
73.9Sydney Sharp
20:15.4Corona del Mar
74.12Regina Casas
20:16.4Indio
75.10Akare Briggs
20:17.2Bonita
76.12Abby Toarmina
20:18.1Granite Hills
77.12Mia Aguilar
20:19.0Whittier
78.9Gabi Collatos
20:19.3Palos Verdes
79.10Lorelei Claxton
20:19.8Bonita
80.11Susana Garcia
20:21.0Laguna Hills
81.12Stephanie Valentin
20:21.9Bolsa Grande
82.10Miranda Lam
20:22.4Rosemead
83.12Genesis Obispo
20:23.4Elsinore
84.12Wendy Billig
20:23.9Oak Park
85.11Chelsea Gutierrez
20:27.9Century
86.12Olivia DeLaRiva
20:27.9 SRSanta Margarita
87.12Jackelyn Ojeda
20:29.6Bolsa Grande
88.11Lindsey Calva
20:31.0South Pasadena
89.10Jalina Lindstrom
20:31.1Granite Hills
90.10Maya Buchwald
20:31.2Corona del Mar
91.11Mckenna Paulson
20:31.4Palos Verdes
92.11Yuridia Figueroa
20:32.2Century
93.10Anika Forde
20:33.4Brea Olinda
94.9Symone Koppel
20:35.1Granite Hills
95.12Emiliana Merida
20:35.7Elsinore
96.11Denise Pierce
20:38.9West Torrance
97.11Nathalia Lopez
20:40.7Century
98.9Mariah Walters
20:41.5La Mirada
99.12Vanesa Garcia
20:43.1Whittier
100.9Kendall Saeger
20:43.3Santa Margarita
101.11Emma Gloyer
20:44.6South Torrance
102.12Skylar Sorensen
20:45.3El Dorado
103.11Kelly Wade
20:45.7Moorpark
104.11Cassandra Chin
20:50.8Rosemead
105.10Jasmin Brickett
20:55.3Granite Hills
106.9Natalie Miller
20:56.1Ocean View
107.12Celeste Amaya
20:56.3South Pasadena
108.11Samantha Rocke
20:56.7Esperanza
109.12Ann Leon
20:58.3Whittier
110.12Romie Smith
21:00.8Ocean View
111.12Cassie Pielow
21:03.0Elsinore
112.11Aiko Gevirtzman
21:04.7Brea Olinda
113.12Lauren Griffin
21:05.5Corona del Mar
114.12Kaden Jacobs
21:06.6Santa Margarita
115.11Elizabeth Bock
21:08.5South Pasadena
116.12Micayla Shook
21:09.6Ocean View
117.11Kira Farnham
21:10.1Torrance
118.10Jeny Moreno
21:11.4Rosemead
119.9Regan Heredia
21:14.9Pacifica (Garden Gro...
120.11Mia Gutierrez
21:15.3La Mirada
121.11Christina Grattan
21:17.1Brea Olinda
122.10Annie Burke
21:17.6Esperanza
123.9Isabella Messina
21:17.7Ocean View
124.11Emily Ramirez
21:18.2Bolsa Grande
125.12Valerie Warner
21:18.4Bonita
126.11Jasmine Ayala
21:20.6Indio
127.10Mica Higareda
21:20.8Brea Olinda
128.11Analisa Chavez
21:22.3Ocean View
129.11Melissa Gomez
21:22.5Bolsa Grande
130.12Maddy Engelsman
21:23.6South Pasadena
131.9Vanessa Cabral
21:25.2Moorpark
132.10Paula Gomez
21:26.0Whittier
133.11Emma Barragan
21:27.3Bonita
134.11Juliana Agustin
21:28.7Century
135.10Margia Adriano
21:29.6Bonita
136.9Samantha Kliss
21:30.1El Dorado
137.10Corinne Padar
21:31.9El Dorado
138.10Aliyah Zendejas
21:32.0Indio
139.12Joanna Hwang
21:32.5Pacifica (Garden Gro...
140.12Desiree Oden
21:32.9Esperanza
141.10Jenny Cortez
21:33.3Indio
142.10Solei Burgess
21:33.8Oak Park
143.12Carmen Hernandez
21:34.1West Torrance
144.12Caroline Liu
21:38.0South Pasadena
145.11Kayla Zendejas
21:40.6La Mirada
146.12Paige Beedy
21:42.7Torrance
147.12Hailey Franzen
21:45.5Santa Margarita
148.11Amaya Ferris
21:50.7La Mirada
149.12Gaby Villagomez
21:54.2Century
150.11Wanquian Wu
22:06.0Rosemead
151.11Mimi Black
22:12.8Elsinore
152.10Clariece Obispo
22:16.1Elsinore
153.12Tayler Reames
22:20.4El Dorado
154.9Kimberly Vazquez
22:22.7Ocean View
155.11Taylor Seifen
22:27.7El Dorado
156.12Jillian Ngo
22:33.6Rosemead
157.10Lynn Truong
22:44.5Rosemead
158.10Isabel Santana
22:46.7La Mirada
159.12Jasmine Morales
22:52.2 PRIndio
160.11My Ly
22:56.2Pacifica (Garden Gro...
161.12Sonia Barrera
22:57.9Century
162.12Nayely Arbaugh
22:59.3Elsinore
163.11Audrey Simpson
23:00.7Pacifica (Garden Gro...
164.10Melissa Flores
23:02.2Bellflower
165.12Jaxlyn Tostado
23:04.7Indio
166.10Emma Vincent
23:05.6El Dorado
167.11Helen Tan
23:12.7Rosemead
168.11Hannah Thorp
23:28.7Bonita
169.10Bridget Castillo
23:48.9La Mirada
170.11Taylor Perez
23:59.4Pacifica (Garden Gro...
171.12Sara Hurley
24:15.0Pacifica (Garden Gro...
172.12Hayley Mesa
24:29.3Whittier
173.10Alondra Botello
25:01.3Elsinore
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options