Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-SMALL2:20 PM
2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-LARGE2:45 PM
2.2 Miles Junior Varsity3:35 PM

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Varsity-SMALL4:30 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity-LARGE5:30 PM
Womens Races
2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-SMALL1:30 PM
2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-LARGE1:55 PM
2.2 Miles Junior Varsity3:10 PM

Woodward Park

5,000 Meters Varsity-SMALL4:00 PM
5,000 Meters Varsity-LARGE5:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:04 PM, Thu, Aug 17

  (coaches)

YOUR TEAM HAS BEEN INVITED TO THE:

*** 36th ANNUAL ***

ROUGH RIDER INVITATIONAL

 

October 13th 2017 Woodward Park State Meet Course, Fresno, CA

 

First Race: 1:30PM

Varsity Races:   Small schools: Girls 4:00/Boys 4:30PM

                              Large Schools: Girls 5:00/Boys5:30PM

 

Custom T-Shirts made on site for sale!!!!

 

Over 275 individual and team awards will be handed out during the meet!!!

Please Confirm team attendance on Athletic.net.

Questions can be directed to: Sergio.Barajasgutierrez@fresnounified.org  

 

          We would like to extend to you and your team an invitation to participate in this year's Rough Rider Invitational.  The meet is held at Woodward Park in Fresno.  This year's race is scheduled for Friday, October 13th. The varsity races use the same course that is used in the CIF State Meet.  The meet is divided into large and small school divisions.  The break between the large and small school divisions is based on your school's enrollment.  Enrollment of 1750 or more will place you in the large school division, under 1750 will place you in the small school division.  If you choose to enter and do not show, you still will be charged the team maximum entry fee for the meet. 

*Registration:

1) Confirm team entry into race through athletic.net, no later than 9/29/17.  Athletic.net entry confirms your attendance to Rough Rider Invite.  If you have questions about entering through athletic.net you can send questions to:

Sergio.barajasgutierrez@fresnounified.org    

2)  Runners MAY be moved between races up to the start of the race.  However, if a runner runs more than one race, or if a chronotrack timing chip is used by multiple runners, your team will be disqualified from all races.  Cost of the event is $300 for full team ($8 per runner).  Late submissions cannot be guaranteed entry, and will be subject to a late fee ($4 per runner). 

3) Payment, or arrangements for payment, must be done by October 4th, or team may be disqualified. 

Please make check payable to: Roosevelt High Cross Country, and send to: Roosevelt High School, Attn: Sergio Barajas 4250 E. Tulare Avenue, Fresno, CA 93702.

Cost:  $8 per runner, ($300 full team)

***Note: $8 per runner pertains to teams that bring only a varsity team or a team that might not include boys and girls Frosh-soph, JV, and Varsity***

 

Entry fee must be paid by October 6th

Walk-in Checks are Ok: Please arrange by October 6th

Contact: sergio.barajasgutierrez@fresnounified.org

 

Please make check payable to: Roosevelt Cross Country, send to: Roosevelt High School, Attn: Sergio Barajas, 4250 E. Tulare Avenue, Fresno, CA 93702

Awards:  medals to the top 25 in each race, trophies to the top 2 teams in each race, special award to the individual winners in each varsity race, and a special award to the best overall combined boys/girls team in the following races- F/S small and large school divisions, and Varsity small and large school divisions.

 

Individual Races:  There are unlimited entries in all races, but only your first 7 finishers will count towards team scoring.  Name changes or the substitution of runners made the day of the race may be subject to an additional fee.

 

T-Shirts:  Custom T-shirts will be sold at the meet

Meet Schedule (subject to change):

F/S girls small schools                         1:30  2.2 miles

F/S girls large schools                          1:55  2.2 miles

F/S boys small schools                        2:20  2.2 miles

F/S boys large schools                        2:45  2.2 miles

J/V girls                                                 3:10  2.2 miles

J/V boys                                                3:35  2.2 miles

Var girls small schools                        4:00  5K

Var boys small schools                       4:30  5K

Var girls large schools                        5:00  5K

Var boys large schools                       5:30  5K

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-SMALL

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Bret Harte37
2.Corcoran77
3.Campolindo105
4.Hanford West142
5.Riverbank151
6.Lindsay170
7.Kerman177
8.Latino College Prep188
9.Arvin203
10.Avenal208
11.Mt. Whitney221
12.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)294
13.Riverdale311

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Bruchs Davey
11:32.5 PRBret Harte
2.9Trevor Canto
11:36.4 PRHanford West
3.10Brendan Dishion
11:43.0 PRBret Harte
4.9Ahmed Ahmed
11:44.4 PRCorcoran
5.9Asim Wahab
11:46.2 PRKerman
6.9Soren Jensvold
11:48.0 PRBret Harte
7.9Jordan Guzman
11:50.2 PRCorcoran
8.10Hunter Sturm
11:50.4 PRBret Harte
9.9Arik Nashan
11:51.0 PRCampolindo
10.9Alfonso Bautista
11:53.4 PRArvin
11.10Edgar Rodriguez
11:55.8 PRCorcoran
12.10johnathon Dominguez
12:03.9 PRArvin
13.10Jesus Reynosa
12:09.1 PRAvenal
14.10Isaiah Madrid
12:12.0 PRCorcoran
15.10Isaac Andalon
12:19.5 PRRiverbank
16.9Evan Yabu
12:20.4 PRCampolindo
17.9Isaiah Bargas
12:23.7 PRRiverbank
18.10Samuel Ibarra
12:24.2 PRLindsay
19.10Jonah Cardoza
12:27.3 PRBret Harte
20.10Jose Alvarenga
12:29.2 PRKerman
21.9Nicholas Oberst
12:31.0 PRHanford West
22.9Chris Ruane
12:34.8 PRCampolindo
23.9Jesus Sepulveda
12:36.1 PRRiverbank
24.10Easton Means
12:37.6 PRCampolindo
25.10Eliezer Gonzalez
12:41.1 PRAvenal
26.10Connor Finnegan
12:48.2 PRMinarets
27.9Juan Cabral-Centeno
12:50.3 PRCoalinga
28.9Greg Oaks
12:50.6 PRHanford West
29.9Omar Flores
12:50.9 PRLatino College Prep
30.9Damien Slone
12:56.5 PRRiverdale
31.10Gabriel Maldonado
12:59.6 PRLindsay
32.10Reynaldo Rojas
13:00.0 PRCoalinga
33.10Ruben Sanchez
13:01.3 PRCoalinga
34.10Raul Arjon
13:04.4 PRLatino College Prep
35.10Tyler Crawford
13:04.5Bret Harte
36.9Leonardo Andrade
13:05.4 PRLindsay
37.9Adan Salgado
13:05.8 PRRiverbank
38.9Vishal Lashkari
13:06.7 PRCampolindo
39.9Luis Vidales
13:09.0 PRBret Harte
40.9Bryan Enriquez
13:14.2 PRLatino College Prep
41.10Stone Burgess
13:15.9 PRHanford West
42.10Bryan Gomez
13:18.2 PRKerman
43.9Kevin Flores
13:21.8 PRLindsay
44.9Hugo Galvez
13:23.3 PRMt. Whitney
45.9Jesus Rojas
13:26.8 PRCorcoran
46.9Gabe Hawley
13:31.2 PRMinarets
47.9Fernando Hernandez
13:31.8 PRMt. Whitney
48.9Jose Zarate
13:36.8 PRAvenal
49.9Jesus Hilario
13:37.3 PRMt. Whitney
50.9Chris Padilla
13:41.5 PRLatino College Prep
51.9Jeremy Ellis
13:43.3 PRMt. Whitney
52.9Gregory Lemus
13:45.8 PRKerman
53.9Angel Ramirez
13:46.6 PRChowchilla
54.9Angel Gutierrez
13:48.5 PRArvin
55.9Jared Ellis
13:51.0 PRMt. Whitney
56.9Luis Padilla
13:52.0 PRLatino College Prep
57.9Caleb Gray
13:52.6 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
58.9Joshua Bayt
13:55.0 PRYosemite
59.10Darius Picar
13:55.1 PRGarces Memorial
60.9Fernando Avila
13:58.2 PRLindsay
61.9Alex Clare
13:58.5 PRCampolindo
62.9Jack Pieper
14:02.8 PRCampolindo
63.9Mauricio Sanchez
14:04.2 PRAvenal
64.9Michael Aceves
14:06.2 PRHanford West
65.9Eric Lawrence
14:09.1 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
66.9Nathaniel Silva
14:12.4 PRLindsay
67.9Vincent Rodriguez
14:13.1 PRLindsay
68.9John Quinn
14:14.2 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
69.9Nick Upton
14:14.7 PRChowchilla
70.9Jose Mendez
14:15.1 PRLatino College Prep
71.9Gavin Gladders
14:15.8 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
72.9Izzy Works
14:15.8 PRBret Harte
73.9Hector Zuniga
14:16.9 PRCoalinga
74.10Cory Chianello
14:17.8 PRGarces Memorial
75.9Fredy Arana
14:25.1 PRRiverbank
76.9Carlos Briseno
14:25.6 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
77.9Josiah Kaczmarek
14:29.5 PRMinarets
78.10Zack Elison
14:30.1 PRChowchilla
79.9Diego Ortiz
14:31.8 PRArvin
80.9Brian Alexander
14:33.7 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
81.9Bryan Orellano
14:43.6 PRKerman
82.9John De Castro
14:45.3 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
83.10Andres Artale
14:47.5 PRCampolindo
84.9Jose Aguilar
14:51.2 PRSunnyside
85.9Jack Williams
14:52.2 PRCampolindo
86.9Antonio Perez
15:19.3 PRArvin
87.11Jorden Inocentes
15:25.0 PRGarces Memorial
88.9Armando Hernandez
15:36.3 PRLindsay
89.10Juan Arias
15:37.7 PRRiverdale
90.10Daniel Arzate
15:41.9 PRRiverdale
91.9Roberto Reyes
15:44.1 PRLindsay
92.9James Conley
15:53.7 PRRiverdale
93.10Evan Sheppard
16:34.8 PRChowchilla
94.9Luke Warkentin
16:40.6 PRGlacier Charter
95.9Skyler Brasher
16:44.6 PRYosemite
96.9Juan Diaz
16:53.7 PRAvenal
97.9John Toretta
17:18.1 PRGarces Memorial
98.10Michael Cancio
17:54.2 PRRiverdale
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-LARGE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Highland66
2.Gregori High80
3.Santa Maria104
4.Madera South114
5.Bakersfield119
6.Frontier140
7.Bullard220
8.Mira Monte244
9.Clovis West256
10.Central267
11.Lemoore296
12.Independence345
13.Reedley351
14.Grace Davis359
15.El Diamante383
16.Golden Valley (CE)423

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jedric Callado
11:18.6 PRSanta Maria
2.9Yair Torres
11:24.3 PRSanta Maria
3.9Ian Torres
11:37.2Gregori High
4.9Jacob Yagers
11:41.3 PRHighland
5.9Isaiah Mendez
11:41.3 PRMonache
6.9David Cazares
11:43.5 PRBullard
7.10Nicholas Rodriguez
11:43.7 PRBakersfield
8.9Matthew Berry
11:47.7 PRHighland
9.9Tucker Monaco
11:47.9 PRFrontier
10.9Angel Cobian
11:55.0 PRMadera South
11.10Alexander Blass
11:56.2 PRHighland
12.9Luke Romanini
11:58.3 PRBakersfield
13.9Arthur Torres
11:59.2 PRMadera South
14.9Aidan Judkins
12:04.5 PRFrontier
15.10Cole Edgar
12:04.8 PRGregori High
16.9Jacob McNitt
12:05.6 PRHighland
17.10Bryan Perez
12:05.9 PRMonache
18.9Jairo Guzman
12:07.0 PRMira Monte
19.10Adrian Sanchez
12:08.4 PRMira Monte
20.9Raul Rosales
12:12.1 PRRoosevelt
21.9Cooper Howell
12:12.5 PRGregori High
22.9Esteban Lopez
12:13.4 PRMadera South
23.9Camilo Valencia
12:14.7 PRGregori High
24.10Taylor Sherman
12:16.0 PRFrontier
25.9Juancarlos Torres
12:16.2 PRBakersfield
26.10Robert Shehadey
12:16.6 PRClovis West
27.9Ethan Pricolo
12:17.0 PRClovis West
28.10Ethan Estremera
12:18.2 PRGregori High
29.10Chris Salazar
12:18.7 PRBullard
30.10Cameron Mercer
12:19.6 PRGregori High
31.9Luis Diaz
12:19.7 PRSanta Maria
32.10Brent Chen
12:19.8 PRGregori High
33.9Jordan Pitts
12:21.1 PRHighland
34.9Chris Cervantes
12:22.1 PRSanta Maria
35.10Alexis Matias
12:22.2 PRReedley
36.9Christian Guerrero
12:22.5 PRCentral
37.9Isaac Stitt
12:23.3 PRBakersfield
38.10Nicholas Rodriguez
12:24.1 PRMonache
39.10Ryan Main
12:24.4 PRHighland
40.10Aidan Wells
12:29.3 PRGregori High
41.10Luis Ortega
12:30.0 PRMadera South
42.10Pablo Robles
12:31.3 PRHighland
43.9German Villavicencio
12:31.8 PRMadera South
44.10Rodolfo Sandoval
12:32.9 PRLemoore
45.10Manuel Anguiano
12:33.7 PRBullard
46.9Michael Alvara
12:37.8Gregori High
47.10Daniel Torres
12:38.3 PRMadera South
48.9Valentin Martinez
12:39.2 PRSanta Maria
49.9Mordecai Garza
12:39.8 PRCentral
50.9Marcelo Lopez
12:41.4 PRSanta Maria
51.9Logan Scammell
12:43.3 PRLemoore
52.9Eli Haushalter
12:43.7 PRBakersfield
53.9Dylan McConnel
12:46.7 PRBakersfield
54.10Jonathan Nack
12:51.8 PRFrontier
55.9Carter Barrera
12:52.8 PRMonache
56.9Francisco Vasquez
12:54.7 PRMadera South
57.10Ethan McNaughton
12:56.1 PRFrontier
58.9Noah Schnetzler
12:57.7 PRFrontier
59.10Brandon Tello
12:58.6 PRHighland
60.10Kobe Arganda
12:59.1 PRCentral
61.10George Mascote
12:59.4 PRIndependence
62.10Donovan Prado
12:59.9 PRBullard
63.9Jadon Silvestre
13:01.2 PRLemoore
64.9Joel Lopez
13:02.6 PRSanta Maria
65.10James Edmondson
13:05.5 PRGolden Valley (CE)
66.10Luis Vasquez
13:07.5 PRIndependence
67.10Juventino Garcia T...
13:07.7 PRSanta Maria
68.9Harrison Stokes
13:09.7 PRClovis West
69.9Alex Navejas
13:10.1 PRHighland
70.10Luigi Nodalo
13:10.2 PREl Diamante
71.9Everett Koontz
13:11.8 PREl Diamante
72.9Cameron Aguilar
13:12.9 PRClovis West
73.10Dyson Vass
13:19.4 PRCentral
74.9Giovanni Ortega
13:23.7 PRMira Monte
75.9Diego Estrada
13:24.7Grace Davis
76.9Anthony Perez
13:26.9 PRMira Monte
77.9Bryan Maldonado
13:27.1 PRMadera South
78.9Sam Handy
13:34.1 PRBakersfield
79.9David Mendoza
13:34.9Grace Davis
80.10Pablo Valles
13:40.3 PRHoover
81.10Andres Palencia
13:42.4 PRMcLane
82.9Victor Galvan
13:44.6 PRReedley
83.10Eric Soung
13:46.1Grace Davis
84.9Reese Sartin
13:47.4 PRLemoore
85.9Anthony Ballesteros
13:47.5 PRIndependence
86.10Liam Fox
13:49.6 PRIndependence
87.10Michael Rascon
13:50.0 PRGrace Davis
88.9Paulino Herrera
13:55.3 PRMadera South
89.10Johan Gomez
13:58.3 PRMcLane
90.9Sylvester Montoya
13:59.8 PRGolden Valley (CE)
91.10Sergio Robles
14:02.0 PRCentral
92.10Justin Zapata
14:02.2 PRCentral
93.10Cristoff Zavala
14:04.1 PREl Diamante
94.9Markus Fleischer
14:04.6 PRFrontier
95.10Emanuel Bolanos
14:05.0 PRRoosevelt
96.9Alejandro Cisneros
14:06.7 PRReedley
97.10Martin Nunez
14:07.2 PRMira Monte
98.10Banna Noor
14:15.0Grace Davis
99.9Nathan Gonzales
14:19.9 PRHighland
100.9Michael Meinert
14:22.6 PRReedley
101.9Thomas (TJ) Fuentes
14:23.1 PRCentral
102.10Carmello Hernandez
14:27.8 PRHoover
103.10Geordi Shafer
14:29.0 PREl Diamante
104.9Tait Imperiol
14:29.3 PRLemoore
105.10Nick Chavez
14:30.2 SRCentral
106.9Isaac Godinez
14:30.2 PRReedley
107.9Abraham Corchado
14:35.8 PRClovis West
108.10Tyler Terrell
14:36.2 PRHighland
109.10Samuel Ibarra Orne...
14:36.4 PRIndependence
110.9Noah Velasquez
14:37.8 PRIndependence
111.9Miguel De Jesus
14:38.5 PRSanta Maria
112.10Nicolas Rodriguez
14:44.0 PRReedley
113.10Javier Salinas
14:44.5 PRIndependence
114.10Noah Archuleta
14:50.1 PRCentral
115.9Ashton Ferry
14:57.8 PRClovis West
116.9Grant Orton
14:58.6 PRLemoore
117.10Michael Randall
15:02.8 PRBullard
118.9Gerardo Bernal
15:04.2 PRGolden Valley (CE)
119.10Oscar Quintana
15:08.0 PRGolden Valley (CE)
120.9Nicolas Razo
15:11.1 PRHighland
121.10Skyler Terrell
15:19.1 PRHighland
122.10Fernando De La Cruz
15:22.1 PRGolden Valley (CE)
123.9Rafael Cervantes
15:30.9 PRIndependence
124.10Felix Lopez
15:32.8 PRMcLane
125.9Gerardo Renteria
15:47.8 PRCentral
126.10Austin Romero
15:52.5 PREl Diamante
127.9Jesus Martinez
15:58.8 PRSanta Maria
128.10Juventino Garcia
16:07.7 PRSanta Maria
129.9Samuel Alford
16:10.2 PRGrace Davis
130.10Fernando Hernandez
16:11.8 SRMadera South
131.9Anselmo Ventura
16:23.8 PRSanta Maria
132.9Ruben Maldanado
16:36.6 PRSanta Maria
133.9Martin Avila
16:37.0 PRGolden Valley (CE)
134.9Miguel Manuel
17:25.7 PRSanta Maria
135.9Ba Hser Ther
18:34.1 PRIndependence
136.9Lisandro Moreno
18:42.5 PRLemoore
137.9Derly Salto
18:50.9 PRSanta Maria
138.9James Mejia
19:09.2 PRMcLane
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Madera South34
2.Sanger62
3.Redwood (Visalia)164
4.Taft Union189
5.Wasco190
6.Frontier196
7.Liberty - Bakersfield218
8.Edison223
9.Corcoran266
10.Kerman267
11.Fresno313
12.Highland337
13.Clovis West361
14.Bullard365
15.El Diamante413
16.Nipomo418
17.Bakersfield419
18.Robert F Kennedy463
19.Acalanes519
20.Mira Monte532
21.Strathmore592
22.Independence598
23.West Bakersfield654
24.Lemoore732

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Gabriel Guerrero
11:32.3 PRCorcoran
2.12Junior Segura
11:39.7 PRMadera South
3.11Jacob Hall
11:41.9 PRClovis West
4.11Abelardo Pablo
11:42.5 PRMadera South
5.9Jayden Olea
11:43.6 PRSanger
6.11Kurtis Adams
11:45.8 PRMadera South
7.12Moises Buitrago
11:46.5 PRSanger
8.9Chase Cortez
11:47.9 PRTaft Union
9.10Kevin Mendoza
11:49.7 PRMadera South
10.11Camron Lizardo
11:51.2 PREl Diamante
11.11Leonardo Villasenor
11:53.5 PRCorcoran
12.12Bryan Gonzales
11:53.7 PRRedwood (Visalia)
13.12Eduardo Ojeda
11:55.6 PRMadera South
14.9Luis Lopez
11:56.8 PRSanger
15.9Benjamin Awad
11:58.1 PRSanger
16.12Alberto Melchor
11:59.6 PRMadera South
17.11Trystan Monaco
12:00.3 PRFrontier
18.9Adrian Martinez
12:05.4 PRMonache
19.12Arturo Ledezma
12:06.8 PRKerman
20.10Hunter Portwood Th...
12:08.8 PRWasco
21.11Christian Maldonado
12:09.8 PRHighland
22.12Gabriel Acosta
12:13.3 PRSanger
23.11Isaac Fernandez
12:13.9 PRMadera South
24.11Xavier Arambula
12:16.1 PRFrontier
25.11Adrian Luna
12:19.0 PRTaft Union
26.12Marcos Cortez
12:20.9 PRKerman
27.12Isaiah Martinez
12:22.3 PRFresno
28.11Nicolas Pulido
12:22.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
29.10Rubin Linares
12:23.9 PRWasco
30.9Carlos Moctezuma
12:24.1 PRSanger
31.11Sam Deschutter
12:27.7 PRHighland
32.12Jesse Ortega
12:28.7 PREdison
33.9Harrison Mains
12:33.2 PRAcalanes
34.12Satiya Kem
12:34.6 PREdison
35.11Obed Avila
12:35.6 PRRoosevelt
36.9Peter Nunez
12:36.2 PRRedwood (Visalia)
37.10Justin Raymond
12:36.7 PRRedwood (Visalia)
38.11Enrique Gomez
12:37.2 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
39.10Jesus Balcazar
12:37.6 PREl Diamante
40.10Leonardo Almanza
12:39.6 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
41.9Jack Wellenkamp
12:40.2 PRNipomo
42.9Victor Vasquez
12:40.6 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
43.10Antonio Guzman
12:41.1 PRTaft Union
44.12Carlos Armenta
12:42.9 PRWasco
45.10Jesus Arambula
12:44.2 PRKerman
46.10Tim Reyna
12:44.4 PREdison
47.12Daniel Pantoja
12:45.5 PREdison
48.11Grant Gardner
12:47.6 PRFrontier
49.10Marcus Valdivia
12:49.3 PRWasco
50.11Fernando Tello
12:49.5 PRHighland
51.11Collin Koch
12:50.0 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
52.9Lukas Maxwell
12:50.2 PRBakersfield
53.11Juan Pacheco
12:50.3 PRFresno
54.11David Reyes
12:51.9 PRArvin
55.9Emmanuel Avila
12:52.0 PRTaft Union
56.12Justin Billington
12:52.4 PRFrontier
57.12Eduardo Campos
12:53.0 PRWasco
58.11Phillip Rodriguez
12:53.6 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
59.10Nicholas Trevino
12:54.3 PRRedwood (Visalia)
60.11Jonathan Parham
12:55.7 SRFrontier
61.11Ricardo Duarte
12:57.0 SRGolden Valley (CE)
62.11Cris Perez
12:58.1 PRRedwood (Visalia)
63.11Isaac Cordova
12:58.6 PRFresno
64.9Raphael Reyes
12:58.7 PRWasco
65.11Patrick Castro
12:58.8 PRBullard
66.12Christian Rodriguez
13:00.5 PRCorcoran
67.12William McBride
13:01.4 PRClovis West
68.11Omar Velazco
13:02.0 PRTaft Union
69.9Ernesto Contreras
13:02.2 PRWasco
70.10Manuel Martinez
13:02.5 PRRobert F Kennedy
71.11Berj Karamanlian
13:02.7 PRBullard
72.9Damon Cortez
13:03.8 PRNipomo
73.11Israel Flores
13:04.4 PRCentral
74.11Sergio Cruz
13:04.9 PRTaft Union
75.11Isai Hernandez
13:05.0 PREdison
76.10Luis Guzman
13:05.2 PREdison
77.11Francisco Uribe
13:05.4 PRWasco
78.9Lionel Inhphom
13:05.4 PRRedwood (Visalia)
79.12Jassiel Castro
13:07.0 PRIndependence
80.9Nicholas Reid
13:07.1 PRRedwood (Visalia)
81.9Jacob Ante
13:07.3 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
82.11Josh Bertz
13:07.6 PRBullard
83.9Noah Hall
13:09.6 PRBakersfield
84.12Juan Lopez
13:11.4 PRWasco
85.12Cole Shattuck
13:12.2 PRMinarets
86.12Matthew Ricci
13:12.8 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
87.11Andrew Atkinson
13:13.2 PRClovis West
88.11Josafat Gonzalez
13:13.3 PREdison
89.12Cole Robertson
13:13.7 PRBullard
90.9Skyler Collins
13:14.4 PRBakersfield
91.12Erick Contreras
13:15.1 PRMira Monte
92.11Jesse Andrade
13:16.0 PRCorcoran
93.9Pedro Quirez
13:17.6 PRBullard
94.12Jorge Juarez
13:19.8 PRFresno
95.9Alejandro Zamora
13:20.8 PRRobert F Kennedy
96.11Anthony Jorge
13:21.0 PREdison
97.11Edgar Pantoja
13:21.4 PRArvin
98.11Antonio Mosqueda
13:22.1 PRKerman
99.11Juan Constantino
13:22.4 PRWest Bakersfield
100.9Isaac Hernandez
13:23.7 PRFrontier
101.9Martin Guzman
13:25.9 PRWasco
102.9Tucker Starbuck
13:26.5 PRAcalanes
103.9Austin Boersma
13:27.0 PRNipomo
104.11Cameron Avila
13:27.6 PRNipomo
105.9Brian Duenas
13:28.1 PRRobert F Kennedy
106.11Julian Alvino
13:28.2 PRFresno
107.12Octavio Ramirez
13:28.5 PRMira Monte
108.9Chris Garcia
13:28.5 PRRedwood (Visalia)
109.11Osvaldo Quintero
13:30.0 PRKerman
110.9Leroy Alec
13:30.4 PRFresno
111.11Raymond Padilla
13:30.7 PRBullard
112.12Pedro Morales
13:32.1 PRLindsay
113.11Samuel Alcaraz
13:33.0 PREdison
114.11Oscar Sanchez
13:33.3 PREdison
115.11Brennan Montoya
13:34.0 PRFresno
116.11Alexis Zamudio
13:34.1 PRArvin
117.11Hector Batista
13:35.6 PRRobert F Kennedy
118.9Colton Clark
13:36.1 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
119.9Salvador Saldana
13:37.1 PRStrathmore
120.12Tieshaun Scoggins
13:38.1 PRCentral
121.11Noah Ramirez
13:42.4 PRBakersfield
122.12Josh Rosas
13:43.4 PRMt. Whitney
123.12Nicomedes Velasquez
13:43.9 PRIndependence
124.10Abraham Avendano
13:44.8 PRFresno
125.12Keanu Lugo
13:46.1 PRSanger
126.12Cheng Luo
13:47.2 PRClovis West
127.11Hardi Palma
13:48.9 PRSanger
128.11Ezekiel Garcia
13:49.5 PRCentral
129.11Parker Brown
13:49.8 PRMt. Whitney
130.12Anthony Gonzales
13:50.9 PRFresno
131.11Tyler Yokley
13:51.4 PREl Diamante
132.9Cristian Ramirez S...
13:52.1 PRFrontier
133.12Jacob Flores
13:52.2 PRStrathmore
134.12Christopher Gonzalez
13:55.6 PRWasco
135.11Jaziel Guzman
13:57.5 PRBullard
136.11Fernando Solorzano
13:58.4 PRCorcoran
137.12Xavier Irizarry
13:59.5 PRBullard
138.12Emilio Ulloa
14:02.2 PRBakersfield
139.10Dustin Flores
14:02.5 PRWasco
140.11Jose Rivera
14:03.7 PRKerman
141.12Ricardo Cervantes
14:04.2 PRBullard
142.11Tyler Uranga
14:04.3 PRRedwood (Visalia)
143.12Jacob Leu
14:05.3 PRClovis West
144.9Aaron Blanco
14:06.1 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
145.12Bradley Sanborn
14:06.3 PRMt. Whitney
146.12Gustavo Lopez
14:06.4 PRMira Monte
147.11David Mercardo
14:06.8 PREdison
148.11Fernando Tapia
14:06.9 PRFrontier
149.11Ethan Johnston
14:07.2 PRAcalanes
150.11Louis Moreno
14:07.4 SRHighland
151.11Victor Aguilar
14:08.9 PRRoosevelt
152.12Juan Carlos Carrasco
14:09.1 PRSanger
153.11Jose Hernandez
14:09.8 SRKerman
154.11Cristobal Gallegos
14:10.0 PRStrathmore
155.10Javier Mejia
14:10.1 PRFresno
156.11Joshua Campos
14:11.5 PRMira Monte
157.9Dayne Sauter
14:13.4 PRBakersfield
158.11Alexis Arteaga
14:13.9 PRFresno
159.12Isaac Dominguez
14:15.7 PRKerman
160.11Renato Ortiz
14:17.1 PRRobert F Kennedy
161.10Luis Moncada
14:18.6 PRTaft Union
162.12John Miralles
14:19.5 PRHighland
163.9Manuel Dominguez
14:19.6 PRWasco
164.9Enrique Preciado
14:19.9 PRFrontier
165.11Arturo Alanis
14:21.2 PRKerman
166.10Michael Gowan
14:22.3 PRFrontier
167.10Bruno Lozano
14:25.4 PRFresno
168.11Alfredo Gonzalez
14:28.0 PRRoosevelt
169.10Jose Franco
14:28.4 PRMira Monte
170.11Luis Valdez
14:28.6 PREl Diamante
171.9Jacob Nahama
14:29.4 PRBakersfield
172.11Jose Magana
14:29.5 PRWasco
173.10Heri Hernandez
14:30.4 PRWasco
174.10Esteban Gutierrez
14:31.6 PRCorcoran
175.10Armando Gomez
14:32.7 SRGolden Valley (CE)
176.11Blair Cabunoc
14:33.0 PRWonderful College Pr...
177.11Robert Jasso
14:34.0 PRHighland
178.9Pedro Saucedo
14:34.0 PRTaft Union
179.11Ernesto Mandujano
14:34.1 PRStrathmore
180.12Nick Gonzales
14:34.4 PRNipomo
181.11Nick Rodriguez
14:38.4 PRNipomo
182.11Moses Zapata
14:38.5 PRLindsay
183.11Nathaniel Schaffer
14:40.9 SRBret Harte
184.12Oscar Rojas
14:41.2 PRFrontier
185.12Praise Oo
14:41.2 PRWest Bakersfield
186.11Ignacio Castillo
14:42.5 PRGolden Valley (CE)
187.10Eric Velasco
14:42.6 PRCoalinga
188.9Matthew Levrier
14:44.1 PRCoalinga
189.11Jared Tholl
14:44.9 PRIndependence
190.10Christopher Yahuit...
14:45.0 PRMira Monte
191.11Roberto Garcia
14:45.3 PREl Diamante
192.11Ramon Mendez
14:46.2 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
193.9Nicholas Martinez
14:46.8 PRStrathmore
194.12David Gonzalez
14:47.8 PRCentral
195.11Christopher Flores
14:48.5 PRLindsay
196.11Adalan Salinas
14:48.9 PRGrace Davis
197.10Erick Munoz
14:49.7 SRFrontier
198.12Clayton Arnet
14:50.3 PRNipomo
199.11Daniel Rodriguez
14:50.4 PREdison
200.11Thomas Cha
14:51.9 PRMcLane
201.9Oswoldo Medina
14:53.3 PRWonderful College Pr...
202.11Mathew Torres
14:54.4 PRBullard
203.12Raul Rios
14:59.5 PRBullard
204.9Christopher Torres
15:01.2 PRBakersfield
205.11Andres Castaneda
15:01.5 PRMcLane
206.9Jesus Barroso
15:03.0 PRFresno
207.9Izaak Quintero
15:12.3 PRGolden Valley (CE)
208.11Leonel Medrano
15:13.1 PRWonderful College Pr...
209.12Tyler Palmer
15:14.9 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
210.11David Lopez
15:16.2 SRLemoore
211.9Bernardo Torres
15:17.4 PRLatino College Prep
212.9Moses Nino
15:18.0 PRMira Monte
213.9Christian Olmos
15:18.0 PRFresno
214.10Austin Poole
15:20.2 PRAcalanes
215.11Vincent Aguilar
15:23.3 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
216.10Kyler Pitts
15:23.9 PRFrontier
217.11Miguel Villafana
15:24.9 PRKerman
218.9Tim Brown
15:28.4 PRFrontier
219.12Brett Julius
15:28.5 PRIndependence
220.12Miguel Avila
15:28.6 PRRoosevelt
221.9Aaron Peffer
15:29.3 PRWest Bakersfield
222.9Anthony Vasquez
15:29.8 PRWonderful College Pr...
223.11Chenchimin Lee
15:40.2 PRMcLane
224.10Angel Meza
15:40.5 PRMira Monte
225.10Fredis Alvarez
15:40.9 PRMira Monte
226.10Ramiro Gonzalez
15:51.9 PRTaft Union
227.11Callan O'Brien
15:53.2 PRAcalanes
228.12Jesus Diaz
15:59.7 PRWest Bakersfield
229.11Caleb Scott
16:04.9 PRBullard
230.11Osvaldo Martinez
16:10.7 PRLemoore
231.12Daniel Roberts
16:13.4 PRYosemite
232.10Jonathan Mendoza
16:15.9 PRCoalinga
233.11Francisco Calderon
16:17.2 PRFresno
234.10Diego Ruiz
16:22.4 SRCoalinga
235.11Blake Nunes
16:23.6 PRLemoore
236.12Skylar Zenone
16:24.0 PRLemoore
237.10Rene Torres
16:24.4 PRTaft Union
238.12Ricky Sicairos
16:26.9 PRIndependence
239.12Brandon Peffer
16:28.0 PRWest Bakersfield
240.11Bradley Lwin
16:40.4 PRIndependence
241.12Javier Trujillo
16:40.9 PRRobert F Kennedy
242.12Benjamin Mendiburu
16:45.9 SRHighland
243.11Caleb Martin
16:47.9 SRTaft Union
244.12Gilbert Alvarado
16:53.3 PRBret Harte
245.12Angel Gonzalez
16:56.4 PRWasco
246.11Ben Kalmbach
16:57.3 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
247.11Federico Ramirez
16:59.1 PRMira Monte
248.10Aaron Gaspar
16:59.2 PRMira Monte
249.12Jimmy Ramirez
17:05.7 PRWest Bakersfield
250.10Joshua Changala
17:14.6 PRIndependence
251.12Jacob Zendejas
17:15.9 PRIndependence
252.11Aaron Islam
18:11.6 SRRobert F Kennedy
253.12Marc Almaguer
18:23.6 SRIndependence
254.11Ruben Garza
18:31.2 PRLemoore
255.11Alex Rodriguez
18:37.0 PRMcLane
256.11Joseph Aston
18:49.4 PRSierra Pacific
257.9Cristo Lopez
19:43.0 PRBakersfield
258.11Jonathan Martinez
19:59.2 SRMira Monte
259.10Jason Escanilla
20:13.1 PRLatino College Prep
260.11Logan Bravo
20:13.3 PRHighland
261.12Jesus Duarte
20:23.9 PRGrace Davis
262.11Miguel Flores
20:25.0 PRLatino College Prep
263.11Alec Hernandez
20:27.4 PRAvenal
264.12Andrew Pacheco
21:20.0 PRSan Joaquin Memorial
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity-SMALL

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.McFarland51
2.Campolindo62
3.Avenal161
4.Corcoran174
5.Acalanes199
6.Head-Royce213
7.Mt. Whitney225
8.Crystal Springs Uplands256
9.Robert F Kennedy297
10.Nipomo336
11.Liberty - Bakersfield342
12.Chowchilla345
13.San Joaquin Memorial349
14.Lindsay353
15.Arvin407
16.Coalinga417
17.Parlier424
18.Garces Memorial475
19.Yosemite560
20.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)571
21.Bret Harte583
22.Mendota607
23.Riverbank608
24.Immanuel617
25.Kingsburg704
26.Mission Oak709
27.Fowler763
28.Wonderful College Prep Academy778
29.Strathmore825

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicholas Medearis
15:57.1Crystal Springs Upla...
2.12Andrew Wolfert
16:01.6Mt. Whitney
3.11Edward Buckley
16:07.2Campolindo
4.12Mohammed Ali
16:14.3Avenal
5.12Seth Diaz
16:14.8McFarland
6.11Devin Diaz
16:34.6Nipomo
7.12Isaac Teuscher
16:36.9 SRHead-Royce
8.11Victor Cisneros
16:45.9Lindsay
9.11Jose Rodriguez
16:46.7McFarland
10.12Melecio Gonzalez
16:47.2McFarland
11.9Dylan Gunn
16:49.6Campolindo
12.12Jose Beltran
16:57.5McFarland
13.10Owen Hunger
16:59.7Campolindo
14.10Cameron McFarlin
17:01.9Coalinga
15.12Josiah Diaz
17:03.2McFarland
16.11Miguel Mendez
17:04.0Corcoran
17.12Andrew Tseng
17:04.4Campolindo
18.10Dylan Cronin
17:05.8 PRCampolindo
19.10Sam Morasch
17:07.5 PRCampolindo
20.10Michael Eggert
17:08.6Chowchilla
21.9Angel Salcedo
17:10.5Avenal
22.10Ethan Ash
17:10.7 PRHead-Royce
23.11Aiden Duncanson
17:10.9Crystal Springs Upla...
24.12Thibault Gourlin
17:13.3Campolindo
25.11Smiley Sobarzo
17:14.1North Bakersfield
26.10Vicente Rojas
17:15.7Corcoran
27.11Riley Noon
17:16.7 PRAcalanes
28.12Rafael Gutierrez
17:18.6Robert F Kennedy
29.12Connor Landis
17:22.6Bret Harte
30.12Matthew Taksa
17:23.0San Joaquin Memorial
31.12Casey Chambers
17:26.3Campolindo
32.12Jeremy Ahn
17:26.7 PRCampolindo
33.11Alejandro Arellano
17:28.6Mt. Whitney
34.11Maximilian Essl
17:30.9Campolindo
35.10Marcos Ramirez
17:34.0Corcoran
36.12Joseph Gocke
17:35.4Nipomo
37.11Luis Reyes
17:36.2 PRArvin
38.12Gonzalo Gutierrez
17:37.7Avenal
39.12Ethan Frigon
17:38.6 PRAcalanes
40.11Kristian Robles
17:39.9Chowchilla
41.11Noah Menezes
17:40.8San Joaquin Memorial
42.10Joe Gomez
17:41.7Corcoran
43.12Russell Zelazo
17:41.8Yosemite
44.9Adam Duncan
17:42.9Liberty - Bakersfield
45.11Colin Lekki
17:43.6Campolindo
46.11Shane Ibardolasa
17:44.1 PRParlier
47.12Endy Rios
17:44.3 PRMcFarland
48.11Joshua Starr
17:45.9 PRAcalanes
49.10Wilser Vasquez
17:45.9Crystal Springs Upla...
50.9Abraham Castro
17:50.9Arvin
51.9Dominic Basaldua
17:51.5 PRAcalanes
52.11Juan Martinez
17:55.1Avenal
53.11William Xenakis
17:55.6 PRHead-Royce
54.10Harrison Seymour
17:56.4 PRAcalanes
55.12Jose Mendez
17:57.2 SRRobert F Kennedy
56.9Eric Ragan
17:57.3Mt. Whitney
57.12Matthew Magill
17:58.8San Joaquin Memorial
58.10Juan Zamora
17:59.9Immanuel
59.9Sam Roth
18:02.8 PRAcalanes
60.11Alan Rangel
18:03.1Avenal
61.11Anthony Valencia
18:06.9Coalinga
62.10Nick Hutson
18:07.5 PRAcalanes
63.11Axel Martinez
18:08.2 PRLatino College Prep
64.12Chase Collins
18:09.1Bret Harte
65.10Aidan Wogan
18:10.1 PRHead-Royce
66.12Chris Martinez
18:10.7Riverbank
67.9Derek Kotarba
18:10.8 PRAcalanes
68.10Pablo Nguyen
18:13.1 PRCampolindo
69.12Aaron Padilla
18:13.7Garces Memorial
70.11Colby Kohr
18:15.1Liberty - Bakersfield
71.12Nikolas Gardea
18:15.8Robert F Kennedy
72.11Jonah Hernandez
18:17.4Corcoran
73.11Rafael Hurtado
18:18.0Lindsay
74.11Jaime Bravo
18:21.5Avenal
75.11Cristobal Vasquez
18:24.0Lindsay
76.12Sammy Diaz
18:25.2McFarland
77.10Juan Palma
18:26.7Arvin
78.12Cole Chavez
18:29.7Mt. Whitney
79.12Cesar Angulo
18:30.5Corcoran
80.11Cesar Gonzalez
18:31.0Mt. Whitney
81.11Adam Cheney
18:31.1Liberty - Bakersfield
82.11Tyler Hellwig
18:32.3 PRYosemite
83.9Patrick Espinoza
18:32.8Robert F Kennedy
84.12Robert Jaramillo
18:32.9Mt. Whitney
85.11Ethan Scholl
18:33.4 PRHead-Royce
86.11Xavier Bueno
18:34.9Mt. Whitney
87.10Connor Borba
18:35.6Chowchilla
88.10Dominic Pineda-Lopez
18:37.1 PRParlier
89.9Jose Vasquez bolanos
18:39.0Parlier
90.9Oscar Batista
18:40.3Robert F Kennedy
91.10Sky Blue Gonzales
18:41.7Liberty - Bakersfield
92.9Rhyder Fidler
18:44.1Liberty - Bakersfield
93.12Alexis Sanchez
18:45.1Avenal
94.11Aaron Hall
18:45.6Minarets
95.9Gannon Ganzenhuber
18:45.9Glacier Charter
96.11Marvin Cornejo
18:47.2Mendota
97.10Tyler Noguchi
18:47.7Liberty - Bakersfield
98.10Lionel Aguayo
18:50.9Lindsay
99.11Charlie Woidat
18:51.8 PRCampolindo
100.10James Stuart
18:54.8 PRNipomo
101.11Julian Lopez
18:57.5Riverbank
102.11John Huskins
18:58.4Crystal Springs Upla...
103.10Smirth Luciano
19:02.2Mt. Whitney
104.12Christian Willden
19:03.2Chowchilla
105.10Alvaro Lopez
19:05.4Garces Memorial
106.9Nate Shepherd
19:05.9Liberty (Madera Ranc...
107.9Octavio Marquez
19:06.1Arvin
108.10Christopher Downing
19:07.8 PRNipomo
109.11Angel Barajas
19:08.6Mt. Whitney
110.11Cristobal Medina
19:09.3 SRMt. Whitney
111.11Luke Shannon
19:10.1Crystal Springs Upla...
112.12Osmin Alvarado
19:10.5 PRMendota
113.11Lucas Skouv
19:10.7Liberty (Madera Ranc...
114.10Wyatt Ward
19:11.1Kingsburg
115.9Ivan Gonzalez
19:11.1Kingsburg
116.10Joshua Gomez
19:11.4Parlier
117.9Charlie Jones
19:12.3 PRHead-Royce
118.10Coby Esquibel
19:12.9Wonderful College Pr...
119.9Dalton Santos
19:13.0North Bakersfield
120.11Agustin Meneses
19:13.8 PRCampolindo
121.12Albert Lee
19:16.7Garces Memorial
122.12Noah Teuscher
19:17.4 SRHead-Royce
123.10Ethan Gandola
19:17.7Garces Memorial
124.12Sergio Gonzalez
19:18.5Sierra Pacific
125.10Michael Rivera
19:23.4Liberty (Madera Ranc...
126.9Abraham Gonzalez
19:24.2Garces Memorial
127.12Diego Carrasco
19:24.2San Joaquin Memorial
128.9Jaime Perez
19:24.5Coalinga
129.9Jacob Serrato
19:25.1Fowler
130.11Jesus Hinojosa
19:25.5 SRNipomo
131.10Gabriel Solano
19:25.8Robert F Kennedy
132.10Jaziel Alfaro
19:26.6 PRLatino College Prep
133.9Jake Goertzen
19:26.8Immanuel
134.12Olaf Martinez
19:27.7Fowler
135.9Uriel Duran
19:29.3Coalinga
136.11Kolton Stonier
19:29.7Chowchilla
137.12Sabastian Rodriguez
19:31.1Mt. Whitney
138.9Donovan Mendoza
19:32.2Coalinga
139.10kevin Mata
19:33.0 PRParlier
140.11Ryan Freitas
19:33.9San Joaquin Memorial
141.11Joseph Price
19:36.0Corcoran
142.10Jose Romaldo
19:41.5Parlier
143.12Jose Ramirez
19:41.5Chowchilla
144.9Emiliano Corona
19:42.1Lindsay
145.10Matthew Van Scyoc
19:42.5Mt. Whitney
146.9Leonel Villareal
19:46.0Mission Oak
147.12Brandon Sassano
19:46.5Liberty (Madera Ranc...
148.11Carson Murray
19:47.7 PRNipomo
149.12Christopher Betten...
19:49.0Chowchilla
150.12Jasmit Briana
19:53.5Coalinga
151.11Robert Larsen
19:54.7 SRMt. Whitney
152.12Nathan Soriano
19:56.5Mt. Whitney
153.9Alfredo Rios Guerr...
19:57.3Robert F Kennedy
154.12Julian Rivera
19:58.2Garces Memorial
155.9Jake Edwards
20:03.0Nipomo
156.10Alec Small
20:05.8Yosemite
157.10Javier Ordaz
20:09.4 PRMendota
158.12Alexis Perez
20:09.9Sierra Pacific
159.12Alejandro Leon
20:14.1 SRSan Joaquin Memorial
160.9Marcos Ruiz
20:17.2 PRMendota
161.11Eric Fossen
20:18.9 PRCampolindo
162.9Jesus Cruz
20:20.6Sierra Pacific
163.12Ricky Cruz
20:20.7Mission Oak
164.11Alfonso Zarate
20:23.5Riverdale
165.10William Salas
20:24.0Mt. Whitney
166.12Jose Rosales
20:27.0Avenal
167.11Miko Bargas
20:28.3 PRRiverbank
168.11Adam Garza
20:29.2Kingsburg
169.12Nick Morgan
20:32.3Riverdale
170.12Jesus Garcia
20:37.1Mission Oak
171.10Stephen Castro
20:37.4Wonderful College Pr...
172.11Connor McPherson
20:39.6Liberty (Madera Ranc...
173.9Lathan Merrifield
20:41.2North Bakersfield
174.10Ary Escarzaga
20:41.9Strathmore
175.12Zac Richison
20:44.4Riverbank
176.11Cristian Angel
20:46.7Mission Oak
177.9James Blakely
20:47.0Immanuel
178.10Ryan Friesen
20:48.0Immanuel
179.12Isaac Prudente
20:48.1 PRChowchilla
180.9Ryan Brunell
20:48.4Sierra Pacific
181.12Jazper Blancett
20:50.9Liberty (Madera Ranc...
182.9Niles Tilenius
20:51.0Crystal Springs Upla...
183.10Stabivs Barba
20:53.1Mendota
184.12Reynaldo Murillo
20:53.9Mendota
185.10Eduardo Preciado
20:54.1Yosemite
186.9Jacob Hofer
20:54.4Immanuel
187.10Ben Krey
20:55.7 PRAcalanes
188.10Erick Mendoza
20:59.2Mendota
189.12Zet Corpus
21:04.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
190.11Eric Halverson
21:14.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
191.9Quaid Copher
21:17.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
192.12Nicholas Kristoff
21:22.9Bret Harte
193.11Ryan Mendonca
21:23.1Mission Oak
194.11Luis Mendez
21:24.0Mission Oak
195.10Daniel Martinez
21:24.2 PRYosemite
196.11Ivan Cid
21:27.7Strathmore
197.9Rosendo Garcia
21:28.7 PRMendota
198.11Marco Hernandez
21:28.8Riverdale
199.10Derrick Ivy
21:35.9Yosemite
200.10Curtis Balakian
21:37.1Immanuel
201.10Jorge Paniagua
21:37.6Strathmore
202.9Luis Ortiz
21:41.9Mendota
203.12Joel Gustavo
21:44.1Arvin
204.12Luis Valdez
21:48.5Lindsay
205.10Elias Barajas
21:51.8Mission Oak
206.12Hayden Jeanor
21:53.1Bret Harte
207.11Jesus Galvez
21:54.5Lindsay
208.12Brandon Garcia
21:58.6San Joaquin Memorial
209.12Esteban Paniagua
22:04.1Strathmore
210.12Inderpol Dhaliwal
22:11.1 PRBret Harte
211.12Ralph Luna
22:12.2Fowler
212.11Tyler Vasquez
22:15.7Hanford West
213.12Alex Solorio
22:19.4Riverbank
214.11Mark Anthony Carra...
22:24.6Wonderful College Pr...
215.12Peter Cresci
22:31.1Yosemite
216.12Eduardo Meraz
22:35.2 PRLatino College Prep
217.11Preston Reynolds
22:42.4Liberty (Madera Ranc...
218.9Daniel Martinez
22:50.1Wonderful College Pr...
219.10Jose Fernandez
22:51.5Fowler
220.11George Navarro
22:59.4 PRRiverbank
221.11Joey Castro
23:02.2Wonderful College Pr...
222.11Mohammed Al zamzami
23:02.8 PRKingsburg
223.9Mason Waldner
23:10.3Kingsburg
224.12Mitchell Bennett
23:12.1Liberty (Madera Ranc...
225.12Emmanuel Fabela
23:15.0Kingsburg
226.9Jonathan Perez
23:16.4Mendota
227.10Diego Vargas
23:18.1Fowler
228.12Alex Barnes
23:27.3Strathmore
229.9Arsenio Alfaro
23:42.4Mendota
230.12Parker Sommers
23:45.9Hanford West
231.11Ricardo Calderon
23:59.8Arvin
232.9Jorge Escamilla
24:13.7Strathmore
233.12Matt Hyatt
27:37.3North Bakersfield
234.11Adrian Rocha
28:33.7Chowchilla
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity-LARGE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Poly (Long Beach)62
2.Monache107
3.Ridgeview140
4.Gregori High159
5.Madera South166
6.Reedley207
7.Sanger260
8.Redwood (Visalia)265
9.Clovis East268
10.Nevada Union299
11.Kerman346
12.Highland362
13.Liberty - Bakersfield364
14.Clovis West368
15.Roosevelt380
16.Santa Maria488
17.Frontier545
18.Edison566
19.Central578
20.Wasco611
21.Fresno616
22.Bullard627
23.El Diamante655
24.West Bakersfield660
25.McLane703
26.Poly (Pasadena)732
27.South Bakersfield734
28.Tulare Western735
29.Golden Valley (CE)743
30.Sunnyside757
31.Madera773
32.Independence877
33.Mira Monte924
34.Selma940
35.Golden West967
36.Lemoore978
37.Hoover990
38.Grace Davis1094

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Moises Medrano
15:23.0 PRHighland
2.11Ivan Mendez
15:35.4Monache
3.11William Frankenfeld
15:37.3 PRPoly (Long Beach)
4.11Garrett Gough
15:38.9Nevada Union
5.12Xian Shively
15:39.7 PRPoly (Pasadena)
6.12Jaden Uphoff
15:50.1 SRMonache
7.12Santiago Ruiz
15:51.1Gregori High
8.12Jack Raymond
15:51.2 PRPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Seth Garcia
15:55.9Madera South
10.12Ismael Ramirez
15:57.3Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Victor Ochoa
16:01.8Madera South
12.12Jared Falcone
16:04.0Clovis East
13.12Jose Mosqueda
16:05.6Kerman
14.12Thomas Fleming
16:07.8 PRPoly (Long Beach)
15.12Mason Reeves
16:12.2Gregori High
16.11Bryan Gaxiola
16:14.0Ridgeview
17.11Bailey Darnell
16:18.7Redwood (Visalia)
18.11Daniel Bautista
16:20.4 PRPoly (Long Beach)
19.10Ronan McMahon-Staggs
16:20.8 PRPoly (Long Beach)
20.12Sebastian Garcia
16:21.7South Bakersfield
21.12Austin Garcia
16:23.5Ridgeview
22.11Bryan Banuelos
16:25.3Edison
23.12Rigo Gamez
16:27.8Clovis East
24.10Pierson Lamborn
16:28.4Clovis West
25.12Mauro Sanchez
16:29.6Reedley
26.11Devin Koval
16:30.9 PRPoly (Long Beach)
27.12Ben Fogiel
16:31.2Nevada Union
28.10Ased Adus
16:35.7Ridgeview
29.10Isaiah Sotelo
16:39.5Monache
30.12Henry Anderson
16:42.1 PRPoly (Long Beach)
31.12Mohamed Saleh
16:42.6Sanger
32.10Payton Fox
16:42.8Ridgeview
33.12Joel Garcia
16:43.5Monache
34.12Eduardo Robles
16:43.6Sanger
35.12Adrian Alvarez
16:44.2Madera South
36.12Matthew Marsh
16:44.3Gregori High
37.12Aaron Aparicio
16:44.9Monache
38.12Hunter Reeves
16:45.2 PRGregori High
39.11Evan Loftin
16:45.4El Diamante
40.10Abel Teffra
16:46.5 PRCentral
41.10Matthew Jarrett
16:47.4Reedley
42.12Adrian Rodriguez
16:48.9 PRReedley
43.11Juan Cadena
16:52.7Bakersfield
44.9Gerardo Moreno
16:52.9Ridgeview
45.12Sebastian Hernandez
16:53.3Liberty - Bakersfield
46.9Aaron Segura
16:55.1Madera South
47.11Sam Hawley
16:56.4Edison
48.11Diego Duarte
16:56.9 PRReedley
49.11Abraham Cordova
16:57.3Bullard
50.12Eliel Payan
16:57.7McLane
51.10Ernesto Palacios
16:58.2Roosevelt
52.12Cesar Ayuso
16:59.4 PRSanta Maria
53.12Alex Garcia
16:59.5Reedley
54.11Victor Chavez
16:59.8 PRWest Bakersfield
55.11Decker Krogh
17:02.2Nevada Union
56.11Juan Gonzalez
17:02.5 PRSanger
57.12David Martin
17:03.7Wasco
58.10Ethan Jones
17:05.1Liberty - Bakersfield
59.9Bernard Jackson
17:06.0 PRClovis East
60.12Andrew Swanson
17:06.2Frontier
61.9Roberto De Loera
17:07.1Sanger
62.12Nathan Burd
17:07.6Lemoore
63.11Octavio Lopez
17:08.0Roosevelt
64.10Jackson Duchala
17:08.5Gregori High
65.11Michael Vaquilar
17:08.7Clovis West
66.11Alex Fontes
17:10.0Redwood (Visalia)
67.10Francisco Maciel
17:11.7 PRMadera South
68.11Francis Orgill
17:12.6Fresno
69.11Colin Watamura
17:13.7Redwood (Visalia)
70.12Sebastian Cronkite
17:14.5Gregori High
71.10Zane Witter
17:18.4 PRPoly (Long Beach)
72.10Anthony Castro
17:19.8Kerman
73.11Peter Wykoff
17:20.1Highland
74.11Jaxon Reeves
17:20.2Gregori High
75.12Noah Sanchez
17:20.7Clovis West
76.12Jose Lepe
17:21.5 PRSanta Maria
77.11Sebestian Medina
17:22.3Clovis East
78.11Sergio Velasquez
17:22.4Kerman
79.10Alex Canales
17:22.7Central
80.11Alejandro Guevara
17:23.1Tulare Western
81.11Alejandro Duran
17:23.7Madera South
82.12Juan DeSantiago
17:24.1 SRSanger
83.10Anthony Preciado
17:24.2Roosevelt
84.12Eddie Estevez
17:26.2Liberty - Bakersfield
85.10Aaron Rubio
17:26.7Sunnyside
86.10Manuel Torrez
17:27.4Kerman
87.9Francisco Felix
17:28.3Frontier
88.11Fabian Barrera
17:29.8 PRSanger
89.10Diego Perez
17:31.6 PRGolden Valley (CE)
90.10Mario Gutierrez
17:32.0Highland
91.10Jose Henriquez
17:32.3Roosevelt
92.11Tomas Prieto
17:33.0Liberty - Bakersfield
93.10Jaden Hart
17:34.0Liberty - Bakersfield
94.12Angel Reyes
17:34.7Madera South
95.10Jake Bringetto
17:36.4Clovis West
96.10Elian Gonzalez
17:36.7Highland
97.11Spencer Jeppson
17:37.6Gregori High
98.12Michael Subia
17:37.8McLane
99.11Joachim Del Rosario
17:38.8Monache
100.10Alexander Peralta
17:38.9El Diamante
101.11Michael Zuniga
17:39.1Roosevelt
102.11Jose Bernaga
17:40.2Sunnyside
103.10Jorge Toscano
17:41.1Clovis East
104.12Josh Ross
17:41.9Nevada Union
105.9Adrian Cuellar
17:42.9 PRSanger
106.12Jesus Robles
17:43.0 SRKerman
107.12Jose Cruz
17:43.0 PRSanta Maria
108.9Chris Peralta
17:44.1Redwood (Visalia)
109.10Angel Pimentel
17:46.4Frontier
110.12Lorenzo Maldonado
17:47.8Wasco
111.12Adolfo Escudero
17:48.0Highland
112.11Justin Thomas
17:48.2Gregori High
113.11Elias Martinez
17:48.4South Bakersfield
114.12Gursharan Singh
17:50.1Madera
115.10Alonso Lemus
17:50.8 PRReedley
116.10Samuel Kellar
17:53.4Fresno
117.9Jake Slade
17:53.5Nevada Union
118.9Tyler Lamborn
17:54.6Clovis West
119.12Brandon Ebersole
17:55.5Madera
120.11Adam Yribarren
17:55.6 PRCentral
121.11Brandon Chairez
17:56.0 SRWest Bakersfield
122.9Travis Selby
17:56.3Nevada Union
123.10Juan Aragon
17:57.6Selma
124.12Peter Handy
17:58.2Bakersfield
125.12Luis Santos
17:58.6 PRSanta Maria
126.11Wyatt Gough
17:59.0Nevada Union
127.11Audel Pinto-Ramos
17:59.1Golden Valley (CE)
128.11Giovanni Sanchez
17:59.6Monache
129.10Peyton Leone
18:00.5Frontier
130.12Tristin Raymond
18:00.9Redwood (Visalia)
131.11Keenan Wong
18:01.9Clovis West
132.12Joshua Fairchild
18:02.1 PRNevada Union
133.12Gabriel Ruiz
18:02.7Bullard
134.12Ariel Garcia
18:02.8 PRMcLane
135.10Jonah Van Orman
18:03.1Redwood (Visalia)
136.11Jordann Bueno
18:03.3Ridgeview
137.9Jesus Hernandez
18:03.4Roosevelt
138.12Javier Casillas
18:04.0Delano
139.11David Hernandez
18:05.7Fresno
140.12Leonell Cerillo
18:06.9 PRKerman
141.10Jacob Pace
18:07.2Clovis West
142.11Gabriel Mendez
18:09.8 PRRidgeview
143.12Jordan Travis
18:10.0Edison
144.10Tristen Schieferle
18:11.2Redwood (Visalia)
145.12Marcus Olivas
18:11.4Redwood (Visalia)
146.10Alex Cuevas
18:11.7Ridgeview
147.11Daniel Bursiaga
18:14.5Golden West
148.11Adrian Tinoco
18:15.5 SRMira Monte
149.12Alexis Garcia Montar
18:16.3 PRSanta Maria
150.10Adam Yang
18:16.4Hoover
151.9Anthony Gonzalez
18:16.4Independence
152.11Luis Benitez
18:16.9Fresno
153.11Kevin Acosta
18:17.2Wasco
154.12Alfredo Santana
18:17.5 PRSanta Maria
155.10Evan Hayes
18:17.6 PRPoly (Pasadena)
156.12Aidan Johnson
18:18.9 PRPoly (Long Beach)
157.9Ryan Hernandez
18:19.5Edison
158.11James Barrett
18:20.4Bullard
159.10Joel Vogt
18:20.6Clovis East
160.10Ryan Hemphill
18:21.0Redwood (Visalia)
161.9Adam Chavez
18:21.7 PRWest Bakersfield
162.12Nate Cooper
18:22.4 PRPoly (Long Beach)
163.12Shawn Bianchi
18:23.7Clovis West
164.12Ricky Flores
18:24.3 PRBullard
165.10Jonathon Martin
18:25.4Wasco
166.12Diego Torres
18:25.5 SRGolden Valley (CE)
167.12Garret Hicks
18:25.6Highland
168.11Anthony Sanchez
18:25.9Wasco
169.10Cesar Murrillo
18:27.8Bullard
170.11Missael Morales
18:28.6 PRGolden Valley (CE)
171.11Ignacio Garcia
18:28.8Tulare Western
172.12Keanu Frayre
18:28.8Independence
173.9Osmar Duarte
18:29.6West Bakersfield
174.12Evan Molina
18:29.9Redwood (Visalia)
175.9Evan Leal
18:30.7 PRReedley
176.11Alejandro Escobar
18:31.7Bakersfield
177.11Manny Neunzig
18:31.8El Diamante
178.9Caleb Nerdahl
18:33.9 PRClovis East
179.11Ethan Rodriguez
18:34.1Clovis West
180.11David Robles
18:34.6Reedley
181.11Carter Mannon
18:37.1 PRGregori High
182.11Josh Casarez
18:38.2Fresno
183.9Antonio Valenti
18:39.3 PRNevada Union
184.12Jonathan Barajas
18:39.5Fresno
185.12Jose Luis Sanchez
18:39.6 SRMonache
186.11Ruben Martinez
18:40.0Tulare Western
187.10Andrew Branscom
18:41.6Tulare Western
188.12Noah Valdez
18:41.8 PRCentral
189.10Nicky Yoong
18:42.0 PRPoly (Pasadena)
190.9Jayden Sanchez
18:42.7 PRTulare Western
191.11Martin Reyes
18:46.4Sunnyside
192.10Dawson Tourney
18:46.4Frontier
193.10Mason Carr
18:47.3Frontier
194.10Cristian Alvarado
18:47.5 PREl Diamante
195.9Miguel Madera
18:49.0 PRRoosevelt
196.11Angel Rueda
18:49.3Madera
197.9Bryson Riggington
18:50.1 PRGolden West
198.11Angel Castillo
18:50.2South Bakersfield
199.11Alonso Robles Jr.
18:51.7Central
200.11Paris Soria
18:56.3 PRCentral
201.9Naisaiha Reyes
18:56.6Madera
202.10Cole Barton
18:56.9Nevada Union
203.11Derrick Gustafson
18:58.6Bakersfield
204.12Oscar Beltran
19:00.2Roosevelt
205.11Noah Salsedo
19:02.1 PRGregori High
206.12Efrain Vasquez
19:03.5Selma
207.11Andrew Jara
19:04.0 SRWest Bakersfield
208.11Elias Arteaga
19:04.5 PRHighland
209.10Carlos Hernandez
19:05.2 PRTulare Western
210.11Jaime Lopez
19:05.8El Diamante
211.11Tomas Benitez
19:09.9Independence
212.12Efrain Rosales
19:11.0Roosevelt
213.10William Gonzalez
19:14.2 PRRidgeview
214.10Anthony Duran
19:16.5West Bakersfield
215.11Daniel Lopez
19:17.4 SRCentral
216.11Ramon Silva
19:19.4Mira Monte
217.12Cesar Diaz
19:19.7Santa Maria
218.9Jack Dresick
19:20.0Clovis West
219.11Adrian Guzman
19:23.2McLane
220.10Pablo Luna
19:23.6 PRTulare Western
221.9Guillermo Guzman
19:25.7Madera
222.11Isaiah Garcia
19:26.8Independence
223.12Jair Perez
19:27.3Hoover
224.11Bryan Ferman
19:27.6 PRMira Monte
225.12Ernesto Ramirez
19:28.5Hoover
226.9Benjamin Travis
19:30.0Independence
227.11Rudy Ramos
19:31.6Mira Monte
228.9Brenden Reed
19:32.9 PRFresno
229.11Jesus Cantor
19:35.2Sunnyside
230.11Mariano Tinoco
19:35.8Mira Monte
231.10Sam Salvati
19:37.2 PRPoly (Pasadena)
232.11Noe Canseco
19:38.1Sunnyside
233.9Erick Chavez
19:39.4West Bakersfield
234.11Christopher Alatorre
19:40.4Selma
235.10Cole Retzler
19:40.6 PRNevada Union
236.9Abe Teffra
19:41.6Central
237.11Donald Marez
19:42.6Central
238.10Ryan Morgan
19:43.0 PRNevada Union
239.11Matthew Martinez
19:44.1South Bakersfield
240.10Robert Uva
19:44.4 PRGrace Davis
241.11Paulo Chacon
19:44.7 PRGrace Davis
242.10Carlos Avendano
19:44.8Selma
243.12Justin Hogan
19:45.0 PRPoly (Pasadena)
244.10Indi Mejia
19:47.1Tulare Western
245.12Leif Hagen
19:53.7Golden West
246.9Jacob Flores
19:56.3Independence
247.12Cameron Richards
19:59.4Nevada Union
248.11Alonso Moreno
20:00.5Lemoore
249.9David Nava
20:02.2Golden West
250.11Juan Lara
20:02.7Edison
251.12Cody Hiatt
20:03.3 PRGrace Davis
252.9Sam Finacheio
20:03.9Edison
253.12Jackson Miller
20:05.2El Diamante
254.11Dakotah Ybarra
20:06.8El Diamante
255.10Jordan Roseborough
20:10.5South Bakersfield
256.11Angel Gonzalez
20:11.4South Bakersfield
257.12Carlos Bonilla
20:11.8 PRGrace Davis
258.12Mario Reynoso
20:13.2Roosevelt
259.12Ricardo Rubio
20:13.5Selma
260.11Carlos Chavez
20:16.8Lemoore
261.9Jonathan Burdick
20:17.9Clovis East
262.11Jorge Renteria
20:26.2Golden Valley (CE)
263.10Noel Almonte
20:27.5Golden West
264.9Irvin Cervantes
20:34.6 PRTulare Western
265.12Diego Valles
20:37.4Hoover
266.11Albert Lu
20:41.7 PRPoly (Pasadena)
267.12David Cordova
20:43.8Hoover
268.11Pedro Rodriguez
20:45.1Delano
269.10Angel Herrera
20:47.5 PRSelma
270.12Jose Martinez
20:50.0 PRMira Monte
271.11Jacob Santos
20:51.5Independence
272.12Augustin Mata
20:51.9 PRSouth Bakersfield
273.12Gregorio Valdivia
20:57.7Selma
274.12Allen Campos
21:10.3Lemoore
275.10Paul Espinoza
21:21.2 PRGrace Davis
276.11Fernando Morales
21:42.1Edison
277.11Levie Alacar
21:52.2Sunnyside
278.11Gabriel Martinez
22:06.8McLane
279.10David Tejeda
22:09.9Golden West
280.11Jesus Amador
22:21.3Lemoore
281.12Julio Segura
22:27.4Delano
282.12Rodrigo Rivera
22:37.8Delano
283.11Carmen Felix
22:57.2 SRGolden Valley (CE)
284.11Benito Estrada
23:38.5 PRGrace Davis
285.12Adrian Sanchez
23:58.7McLane
286.11Andres Avelino
25:51.4 PRGolden Valley (CE)
287.9Justin Rhoan
28:53.8Clovis East
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-SMALL

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Campolindo21
2.Carondelet50
3.Bret Harte97
4.Yosemite100
5.Corcoran104
6.Garces Memorial151

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Natalie Gonzalez
13:56.2 PRHanford West
2.10McKenzie Blair
14:29.4Bret Harte
3.9Jessica Rosiak
14:36.2 PRCampolindo
4.10Mia Travis
14:39.0 PRCampolindo
5.9Sydney Roberts
14:50.1 PRCampolindo
6.9Gracie Woidat
14:50.5 PRCampolindo
7.10Ah'Nyia Mills
14:50.9 PRCorcoran
8.10Bianca Pierrat
14:51.4 PRCampolindo
9.9Paulina Granados
14:53.5 PRChowchilla
10.9Kate Concepcion
14:54.8 PRCarondelet
11.9Trinity Ellis
15:01.9 PRCarondelet
12.10Kiana Trujillo
15:12.1 PRHanford West
13.9Trinity Hood
15:15.6 PRChowchilla
14.10Kristen Rood
15:16.2 PRCarondelet
15.9Liliana Salado
15:20.2 PRMt. Whitney
16.10Jillian Trilevsky
15:24.1 PRCarondelet
17.10Ariel Ragona
15:26.4 PRCarondelet
18.10Lillian Stegge
15:30.3 PRYosemite
19.9Sherlyn Hernandez
15:37.6 PRCorcoran
20.9Lauren Rivera
15:48.5 PRCarondelet
21.9Morgan Prescott
15:49.3 PRYosemite
22.9Vivian Fleck
15:49.7 PRBret Harte
23.9Alexia Timm
15:58.9 PRHanford West
24.9Izabella Agraz
16:16.3 PRCampolindo
25.10Marissa Sepeda
16:17.8 PRFowler
26.9Bella DeFreitas
16:19.2 PRCarondelet
27.10Amy Flett
16:33.9 PRCampolindo
28.10Corissa Williams
16:41.3 PRYosemite
29.9Ariana Kirkendall
16:43.5 PRBret Harte
30.9Danielle Matson
16:44.7 PRCorcoran
31.10Cambria Williams
16:49.2 PRYosemite
32.9Constance Gibson
16:51.6 PRBret Harte
33.10Olivia Devine
17:00.2 PRCarondelet
34.10Mia Herrerias
17:05.8 PRCarondelet
35.9Cortney Ressler
17:07.8 PRYosemite
36.9Emmy Dunn
17:11.4 PRCarondelet
37.10Lesly Azonos
17:14.9 PRCorcoran
38.10Juliette Ross
17:17.2 PRCarondelet
39.10Cynthia Corrales
17:17.8 PRIndependence
40.10Mary Bridget Galla...
17:18.2 PRCarondelet
41.10Rebecca Millar
17:22.2 PRGarces Memorial
42.10Makayla Perez
17:34.0 PRCarondelet
43.9Katie Strohmeyer
17:34.1 PRCampolindo
44.10Catherine Bayne
17:51.0 PRGarces Memorial
45.10Stephanie Castro
17:51.2 PRRiverdale
46.10Ariana Rivera
17:56.6 SRGarces Memorial
47.9Gabriela Frias
17:57.9 PRLindsay
48.9Claudia Chipres
18:12.0 PRGarces Memorial
49.9Sierra Blodgett
18:12.4 PRBret Harte
50.10Fiza Hasta
18:15.4 PRGarces Memorial
51.10Milan Perez
18:17.8 PRChowchilla
52.9Claire Ramos
18:44.1 PRFowler
53.9Megan Jenkins
19:05.2 PRFowler
54.9Sofia Reed
19:10.3 PRCarondelet
55.9Gabrielle Salgado
19:10.7 PRCorcoran
56.9Sarah Pinon
19:11.0 PRKerman
57.10Diana Castro
19:35.5 PRRiverdale
58.9Regina Agnew
19:53.6 PRLindsay
59.9Sandivel Rodriguez
19:57.3 PRCorcoran
60.9Kelly Aguilera
20:37.9 PRLindsay
61.9Jackie Arias
20:53.6 PRRiverdale
62.10Celeste Peterson
20:54.3 PRCarondelet
63.10Marlen Mendoza
20:59.2 PRKerman
64.9Cayla Chauncey
21:13.1 PRIndependence
65.9Julia Oertli
21:38.3 PRCarondelet
66.10Holly Tennesen
21:55.0 PRChowchilla
67.10Janessa Torres
22:15.0 PRCarondelet
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles Frosh/Soph-LARGE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Gregori High17
2.Santa Maria63
3.Madera South66
4.Grace Davis96

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alexis Lopez
13:58.6 PRBullard
2.10Susie Quintero
14:46.2 PRHoover
3.10Giselle Corona
14:47.2 PRHoover
4.9Hailey Owen
14:54.0 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
5.10Assul Coss
14:56.5 PRGregori High
6.10Chloe Mauldin
15:02.7 PRBakersfield
7.9Soleil Reynoso
15:05.4 PRLemoore
8.10Angela Orozco
15:07.5 PRGregori High
9.9Trinity Alarcon
15:07.6 PRRoosevelt
10.9Abigail Omague
15:08.7 PRGregori High
11.10Shannon Paulson
15:13.9 PRGregori High
12.10Priscila Martinez
15:16.9 PRSanta Maria
13.9Angelica Cortes
15:19.1 PRMadera South
14.9Olivia Ontiveros
15:19.7 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
15.9Mercedes Magana
15:27.6 PRGregori High
16.9Hannah Hudson
15:29.1 PRBakersfield
17.10Atzeli Ramirez
15:44.8 PRSunnyside
18.10Flory Abzun
15:46.1 PRGrace Davis
19.10Debora Crespin
15:50.5 PRMadera South
20.10Cassandra Perez
15:51.9 PRGregori High
21.10Daniela Santiago
15:54.4 PRMcLane
22.10Erika Hernandez
16:01.8 PRMadera South
23.9Aydee Arredondo
16:02.8 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
24.10Adela Dolores
16:03.6 PRLemoore
25.10Jessica Torres
16:08.0 PRLemoore
26.9Itxel Mendez Espin...
16:09.6 PRGregori High
27.9Luz Ramos
16:13.2 PRSanta Maria
28.9Rosa Valdovinos
16:13.7 PRSunnyside
29.9Adriana Zamora
16:22.2 PRSanta Maria
30.9Marisol Santiago
16:22.8 PRSanta Maria
31.10Sbeidy Faburrieta
16:32.9 PRReedley
32.10Clarita Mendoza
16:42.7 PRSanta Maria
33.9Blanco Magdaleno
16:44.8 PRSanta Maria
34.10Arecci Carveron Gill
16:52.2 PRReedley
35.10Gema Sandoval
16:59.4 PRReedley
36.10Jennifer Leyva
17:09.8 PRMcLane
37.10Sandra Hernandez
17:13.3 PRReedley
38.10Alexandra Martinez
17:24.7 PRMadera South
39.9Arianna Ramirez
17:36.2 PRIndependence
40.9Vanessa Aguilar
17:36.6 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
41.9Alejandra Tinoco
17:42.0 PRSanta Maria
42.9Kayce Soto
17:48.1 PRGrace Davis
43.9Ashley Gonzalez
17:49.2 PRSanta Maria
44.9Caroline Rous
17:51.2 PRBakersfield
45.10Joanna Salinthone
17:52.3 PRSunnyside
46.10Olivia Navarro
17:58.9 SRGrace Davis
47.9Allie Contreras
18:01.5 PREl Diamante
48.10Dayana Aguilar-Her...
18:14.0 PRIndependence
49.9Dalia Lopez
18:33.5 PRMadera South
50.10Crystal Ventura-Sa...
18:36.2 PRCentral
51.9Victoria Laurel
18:43.5 PRSanta Maria
52.10Maria Fajardo
19:17.1 PRRoosevelt
53.10Carolina Hernandez
19:19.2 PRRoosevelt
55.10Denisse Ayala
19:20.8Grace Davis
56.10Carolyn Vega
19:29.0 PRCentral
57.9Mia Maciel
20:18.3 PRIndependence
58.10Vanessa Lomeli
20:22.9Grace Davis
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Madera South41
2.Redwood (Visalia)55
3.Sanger63
4.Santa Maria142
5.Wasco159
6.Clovis West206
7.Bullard235
8.Highland236
9.Frontier253
10.Latino College Prep296
11.Acalanes308
12.Mira Monte347
13.Riverbank394
14.Bakersfield415
15.Taft Union423
16.West Bakersfield465
17.Lemoore466
18.Central484
19.Kerman505
20.Mendota519
21.McLane566

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Betzabe Bautista
14:07.3 PRMadera South
2.10Paola Cruz
14:14.0 PRMadera South
3.11Railey Gilliland
14:19.2 PRBullard
4.10Sophia Dominguez
14:21.1 PRRedwood (Visalia)
5.10Triny Leon
14:23.6 PRMadera South
6.12Madison Arndt
14:26.1 PRCarondelet
7.11Ericka Trevino
14:26.4 PRClovis West
8.10Megan Payton
14:27.4 PRSanger
9.9Liberty Wolf
14:31.3 PRSanger
10.12Nicole Cruz
14:32.6 PRSanta Maria
11.11Megan James
14:34.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12.9Krissy Hetherington
14:35.8 PRRedwood (Visalia)
13.9Katie Becerra
14:37.2 PRRedwood (Visalia)
14.11Daisy Cristobal
14:40.3 PRSanta Maria
15.9Haley Witrago
14:41.0 PRSanger
16.11Anna Yang
14:41.2 PRSanger
17.11Karla Cabrera
14:43.0 PRMadera South
18.10Cristal Reyes
14:46.1 PRMadera South
19.12Natalie Grijalva
14:46.2 PRRedwood (Visalia)
20.9Jessica Recinos
14:48.9 PRSanger
21.11Emily Howie
14:52.1 PRCarondelet
22.9Sara Barrera Loaiza
14:54.2 PRSanger
23.9Victoria Ortega
14:59.4 PRSanger
24.12Clarissa Luna
15:02.7 PRSanger
25.9Zoila Flores
15:02.8 PRSanger
26.9Crystal Juaregui
15:06.4 PRRedwood (Visalia)
27.10Elisa Vega
15:09.7 PRMadera South
28.9Abby Phippen
15:10.7 PRRedwood (Visalia)
29.12Camryn Holland
15:14.3 PRBullard
30.12Madison Beckstrand
15:16.4 PRFrontier
31.10Lucia Zimmerle
15:19.7 PRWasco
32.11Katherine Landaverde
15:21.9 PRLatino College Prep
33.10Zonia Colmenares
15:23.2 PRWasco
34.10Samantha Gonzalez
15:23.6 PRWasco
35.11Jovita Armenta
15:27.1 PRSanta Maria
36.9Sierra Dismuke
15:27.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
37.11Alisandra Hernandez
15:28.0 PRCorcoran
38.9Danyanira Leon
15:28.5 PRLatino College Prep
39.11Coco Cornish
15:29.5 PRAcalanes
40.12April Cierley
15:30.6 PRHighland
41.10Paola Guerrero
15:30.6 PRRedwood (Visalia)
42.9Jazlyn Lopez
15:31.5 PRWasco
43.9Lisa Miguel
15:36.0 PRClovis West
44.11Madeline Hutson
15:36.6 PRBakersfield
45.12Estefini Garcia
15:36.8 PRWasco
46.12Makelle Beckstrand
15:37.2 PRFrontier
47.11Ana Lopez
15:37.3 PRSanger
48.11Raquel Ortiz
15:38.8 PRSanta Maria
49.11Adamari Santos
15:39.0 PRMadera South
50.9Leslie Zarate
15:39.8 PRSanger
51.10Penelope Rodriguez
15:40.2 PRWasco
52.9Alexis Almaras
15:41.7 PRHighland
53.11Jacqueline Lamas
15:43.8 PRSanger
54.11Julia Helvey
15:47.6 PRAcalanes
55.11Dulce Escudero
15:48.7 PRHighland
56.12Alyssa Saldivar
15:50.7 SRClovis West
57.9Lesly Meza
15:50.8 PRWasco
58.12Destini Garza
15:50.9 PRRedwood (Visalia)
59.10Amberly Sanchez
15:51.3 PRSanger
60.10Jasmine-Rose Gutie...
15:51.7 PRClovis West
61.11Jaquline Meza
15:52.4 PRSanta Maria
62.11Litze Contreras
15:53.2 PRSanta Maria
63.11Elizabeth Lopez
15:55.3 PRRedwood (Visalia)
64.11Krista Picquette
15:55.7 PRSanger
65.12Natasha Zepeda
16:02.7 PRHighland
66.11Jennifer Zarate
16:07.2 PRSanger
67.12Valeria Aguiniga
16:08.4 PRRiverbank
68.11Sofia Brinkerhoff
16:11.1 PRCarondelet
69.9Sarah Phippen
16:11.3 PRRedwood (Visalia)
70.11Denali McConnel
16:12.6 PRBakersfield
71.9Samantha Harvell
16:13.1 PRRedwood (Visalia)
72.12Nuria Diaz
16:16.6 PRWasco
73.11Alondra Ramirez
16:19.0 PRMira Monte
74.10Emma Jones
16:19.8 PRFrontier
75.11Elizabeth Hutzler
16:21.2 PRBullard
76.11Alondra Hernandez
16:24.0 PRWasco
77.9Erika Marquez
16:24.1 PRLatino College Prep
78.12Hannah Covington
16:25.8 PRTaft Union
79.9Lexie Asadorian
16:30.4 PRAcalanes
80.11Leticia Madueno
16:31.6 PRWasco
81.11Evelyn Ruiz
16:35.1 PRFresno
82.11Maria Rodriguez
16:36.1 PRReedley
83.11Nallely Nunez
16:36.3 PRWest Bakersfield
84.11Cecilia Colin
16:36.6 PRMira Monte
85.11Sumiko Sunamoto
16:37.2 PRReedley
86.9Karen Garcia
16:39.6 PRWonderful College Pr...
87.11Amy Lopez
16:40.7 PRRedwood (Visalia)
88.10Maria Delgado
16:44.5 PREl Diamante
89.9Alexa Ortiz
16:44.7 PRSanger
90.10Natalie Campos
16:46.0 PRFrontier
91.11Cristal Mercado
16:47.8 PRHighland
92.11Anneliese Woolsey
16:47.9 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
93.11Maria Reyes
16:47.9 PRFresno
94.12Diana Herrera
16:48.8 PRRiverbank
95.10Amaya Manzano
16:51.8 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
96.11Keilani Picquette
16:52.7 PRSanger
97.11alyssa Contreras
16:52.8 PRYosemite
98.11Valerye Ruiz
16:57.6 PRMira Monte
99.11Shayleen Hill
17:00.4 PRBullard
100.12Brianna Gomez
17:00.9 PREl Diamante
101.10Maria Castro
17:02.2 PRWasco
102.9Kimberly Rivera
17:08.6 PRTaft Union
103.12Kimberly Rodriguez
17:08.9 PRBakersfield
104.12Nancy Tafoya
17:08.9 PRLemoore
105.12Carley Burton
17:09.2 PRClovis West
106.11Mary Zapien
17:09.8 PRWonderful College Pr...
107.10Eliza Van Dyke
17:09.9 PRFrontier
108.11Kayla Hickey
17:10.5 PRHighland
109.11Iriana Ayon
17:10.6 PRLemoore
110.11Gloria Velazquez
17:15.1 PRMadera South
111.11Leanna Carpio
17:16.8 PRCentral
112.11Yazmin Guerrero
17:21.1 PRSanger
113.12Kieryn Hicks
17:22.1 PRClovis West
114.11Salma Orozco
17:22.7 SRGrace Davis
115.10Miriam Albor
17:23.2 PRRiverbank
116.11Jennifer Gomez
17:24.0 PRKerman
117.12Emily Craw
17:25.2 PRFrontier
118.9Esmeralda Frausto
17:28.0 PRSanger
119.11Andrea Giron
17:28.7 PRMadera South
120.9Summer Helvey
17:30.3 PRAcalanes
121.10Delianni Felix
17:31.4 PRWasco
122.11Nayeli Vivanco
17:33.1 PRCentral
123.9Martha Jauregui
17:35.1 PRWest Bakersfield
124.9Gissel Rodriguez
17:35.3 PRLatino College Prep
125.9Julissa Diaz
17:35.7 PRNipomo
126.9Amber Dancil
17:36.4 PRRedwood (Visalia)
127.10Jazmin Romero
17:36.7 PRMira Monte
128.10Joanna Arizoca
17:38.8 PRWasco
129.10Juliana Arizoca
17:39.3 PRWasco
130.11Eve Ramirez
17:39.5 PRIndependence
131.11Guadalupe Lucero
17:42.9 PRMadera South
132.11Brianna Melgoza
17:47.3 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
133.10Lexani Rodriguez
17:47.6 PRMira Monte
134.11Amirah Soto
17:48.0 PRBullard
135.9Megan Rocha
17:48.8 PRFresno
136.12Karla Cruz
17:48.9 PRMendota
137.12Allison Munden
17:49.4 SRCarondelet
138.11Anahi Banuelos
17:50.1 PRMira Monte
139.9Ashley Leon
17:50.2 PRKerman
140.9Joanna Tovar
17:50.9 PRMira Monte
141.9Neyda Hidalgo
17:54.6 PRMendota
142.12Maggie Hernandez
17:54.9 PRWonderful College Pr...
143.11Rosa Lopez
17:55.1 PRMcLane
144.11Kylie Campbell
17:57.1 SRTaft Union
145.9Emily Lara
17:58.3 PRGolden Valley (CE)
146.9Katie Bettencourt
17:59.2 PRAcalanes
147.9Melina Garcia
18:00.5 PRRiverbank
148.12Cecilia Madueno
18:02.2 PRWasco
149.11Jazmin Robles
18:02.5 PRFrontier
150.12Angelina Dailo
18:05.5 PRWest Bakersfield
151.12Clarissa Picasso
18:07.5 PRLatino College Prep
152.12Sheri Fujino
18:08.7 SRClovis West
153.11Berenice Vences
18:11.7 PRNipomo
154.11Nayeli Garcia
18:12.2 PRLindsay
155.11Shee Her
18:16.4 PRSanger
156.12Makayla Delgado
18:20.9 PRKerman
157.11Kennedy Lowe
18:21.2 PRLemoore
158.10Sabrina Ramirez
18:22.3 PRCoalinga
159.11Kaitlyn Gonzales
18:37.7 SRHighland
160.11Maria Martinez
18:39.2 PRArvin
161.10Yesica Guitron
18:44.2 PRTaft Union
162.11Jacqueline Gastelo
18:44.6 PRBullard
163.11Vanessa Nelson
18:46.2 PRMinarets
164.12Alexis Ashford
18:48.8 PRFrontier
165.10Natalia Lara
18:49.7 PRFresno
166.12Katelynn Owen
18:50.0 SRFrontier
167.10Michele Flores
18:51.6 PRTaft Union
168.11Kim Zelaya
18:53.5 PRSanta Maria
169.12Dominique Goddard
18:55.3 PRHighland
170.11Ciara Corrales
18:55.6 PRIndependence
171.10Crystal Ramirez
19:00.0 PRMira Monte
172.9Jaycee Laemmlen
19:05.4 PRImmanuel
173.9Marcela Vasquez
19:09.5 PRWasco
174.11Ana Maldonado
19:12.0 PRCentral
175.10Nadia Velazquez
19:15.5 PRMendota
176.11Leslie Guzman
19:16.3 PRGolden Valley (CE)
177.9Jasmine Hernandez
19:17.1Riverbank
178.12Trinity Mejia
19:20.5 PRCentral
179.11Ilissa Chavez
19:24.8 PRLemoore
180.11Diana Munoz
19:26.9 PRWest Bakersfield
181.11Selena Gamez
19:29.4 PRMendota
182.11Nallely Ortega
19:36.6 SRRiverbank
183.11Lucero Paniagua
19:41.8 PRWasco
184.11Faviola Bravo
19:47.3 PRLemoore
185.12Arasely Hurtado
19:57.0 PRLindsay
186.10Perla Ibarra
19:57.5 PRWasco
187.11Elicia Valadez
20:09.7 SRCentral
188.12Vanessa Corrella
20:09.9 PRMcLane
189.11Angeline Orbero
20:10.5 PRWest Bakersfield
190.11Stephanie Rogers
20:11.3 PRIndependence
191.12Monica Garcia
20:16.4 PRMcLane
192.11Valeria Fuentes
20:18.2 PRHighland
193.9Hailey Hernandez
20:20.4 PRGolden Valley (CE)
194.11Giselle Vidrio
20:23.1 PRMcLane
195.12Kathy Avila
20:25.6 PRKerman
196.12Hanna Seibert
20:52.8 PRClovis West
197.9Jessica Galvan
20:55.4 PRNipomo
198.12Anna Allen
21:06.1 PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
199.11Samantha Padilla
21:06.3 PRKerman
200.11Andrea Bustamante
21:07.3 PRWasco
201.11Ysamar Velasquez
21:21.1 PRMcLane
202.9Karen Valenzuela
21:28.8 PRLatino College Prep
203.10Katie Castro
21:30.3 PRMendota
204.12Athena DiBartolo
21:44.0 PRGrace Davis
205.11Maricela Barrera
21:48.0 PRMira Monte
206.10Erandi Barajas
21:52.1 PRCoalinga
207.9Jewels Maldonado
21:52.6 PRMira Monte
208.12Jaclyn Pierce
21:53.6 PRGarces Memorial
209.12Jalyn Franco
22:08.5 PRCentral
210.11Madison Garcia
22:15.1 PRHanford West
211.11Admari Torres
22:17.1 PRGolden Valley (CE)
212.11Leslie Gonzalez
22:54.8 PRLatino College Prep
213.12Marian Constantino
23:05.3 PRArvin
214.12Maria Quiroz
23:20.1 PRMira Monte
215.9Riley Thompson
23:30.0 PRBakersfield
216.9Anahi Gutierrez
23:31.3 PRRobert F Kennedy
217.12Lizeth Sanchez
23:32.5 PRHighland
218.11Karen Hinojosa
23:42.5 SRMira Monte
219.12Rocio Navarro
23:46.5 PRGarces Memorial
220.9Julissa Cadrion
23:53.1 PRRobert F Kennedy
221.9Cecilia Leon
24:11.0 PRRiverbank
222.10Noemi Rodriguez
24:48.5 PRMendota
223.12Irene Cruz
24:50.8 PRGarces Memorial
224.12Daisy Cisneros
25:07.9 PRMira Monte
225.9Val Velasco
27:50.4 PRBakersfield
226.11Jessica Lerena
28:42.9 PRSanta Maria
227.11Katherine Harvell
29:58.8 PRRedwood (Visalia)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity-SMALL

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Campolindo28
2.Carondelet96
3.St. Lucy’s112
4.El Camino (Sacramento)117
5.Head-Royce183
6.Corcoran183
7.Lindsay234
8.Mt. Whitney240
9.Hanford West284
10.Yosemite299
11.Garces Memorial310
12.Acalanes311
13.Kerman354
14.Liberty (Madera Ranchos)370
15.Riverbank370
16.Mission Oak434
17.Wonderful College Prep Academy454
18.Bret Harte469
19.Fowler502
20.Robert F Kennedy542

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jenna Miles
18:09.4Campolindo
2.12Isabella Chao
18:26.0Campolindo
3.12Kaela Dishion
18:57.3Bret Harte
4.11Sarah Chaves
19:09.8El Camino (Sacramento)
5.10Alicia Hober
19:19.5Campolindo
6.11McKaylie Caesar
19:22.6Lindsay
7.11Ivanna Chagolla
19:25.0 SRSt. Lucy’s
8.12Hannah Ruane
19:25.5 SRCampolindo
9.11Alyssa Barnes
19:29.8El Camino (Sacramento)
10.12Clare Schumann
19:34.9 PRCarondelet
11.11Sofia Green
20:03.7 PRCarondelet
12.10Ellie Guthrie
20:05.6Campolindo
13.11Bianca Chao
20:07.0 PRCampolindo
14.12Alondra Hernandez
20:12.1 PRRiverbank
15.12Jessie Foxworthy
20:20.0Campolindo
16.10Paloma Hancock
20:20.5Campolindo
17.11Ella Rehman
20:20.6Crystal Springs Upla...
18.9Claire Chaves
20:22.1El Camino (Sacramento)
19.11Chloe Guthrie
20:22.3 PRCampolindo
20.10Jihae Oh
20:23.4 PRHead-Royce
21.10Erika Guzman
20:28.8 SRHanford West
22.12Kelsey Dempsey
20:28.9 SRCarondelet
23.9Allie Arretche
20:34.2Garces Memorial
24.12Chloe Leong
20:37.9 PRSt. Lucy’s
25.9Arlene Magana
20:40.1Corcoran
26.11Dana Cross
20:43.0 PRCarondelet
27.9Paulina Guerrero
20:53.8Corcoran
28.9Nicole Frigon
20:56.7 PRAcalanes
29.11Hannah Rohr
21:02.4St. Lucy’s
30.11Hannah Ellis
21:02.8Mt. Whitney
31.12Brianna Corvese
21:03.5 SRSt. Lucy’s
32.12Ashley Salas
21:10.1Corcoran
33.9Anali Cruz
21:12.1 PRSt. Lucy’s
34.9Emily Rich
21:13.2Yosemite
35.10Kaya Hano
21:13.8 PRHead-Royce
36.11Taryn Cunningham
21:18.3 PRCarondelet
37.10Sophia Napier
21:32.0Liberty (Madera Ranc...
38.12Karen Bruce
21:42.0 PRSt. Lucy’s
39.10Catherine Zhang
21:44.9 PRCampolindo
40.11Arisandy Melgarejo
21:53.8Kerman
41.12Sophia Brakeman
21:56.0 SRHead-Royce
42.12Kasey DeMaria
21:57.1Carondelet
43.12Sophie Lawrence
22:00.8Crystal Springs Upla...
44.11Carlin Coulam
22:05.0El Camino (Sacramento)
45.12Sofiya Lyall
22:09.2 PRHead-Royce
46.11Grace Aviles
22:12.7 PRNipomo
47.12Liza Richards
22:13.2Carondelet
48.12Valerie Diaz
22:13.7Mt. Whitney
49.9Jasmine Guzman
22:14.2Corcoran
50.9Sophia Piper
22:15.0Carondelet
51.10Nancy Vasquez
22:15.7Lindsay
52.12Jordan Arbayo
22:17.9 SRSt. Lucy’s
53.12Jasmine Scott
22:20.2Garces Memorial
54.9Alexis Garcia
22:21.9Kerman
55.12Aurora Langford
22:23.9Mt. Whitney
56.11Sarah Tomlinson
22:24.6El Camino (Sacramento)
57.11Jeanette Ramirez
22:29.6Lindsay
58.12Dagny McIntosh
22:32.1Strathmore
59.11Myrka Madrigal
22:36.1Hanford West
60.10Sarah Naughten
22:37.1 PRCampolindo
61.11Veronica Ruiz
22:37.8Wonderful College Pr...
62.12Kiana Lew
22:38.4 PRCampolindo
63.10Natalina Antongiov...
22:38.5Garces Memorial
64.12Courtney Santos
22:44.2Hanford West
65.11Sky Garcia
22:47.6Mt. Whitney
66.12Gabrielle Stegge
22:50.2Yosemite
67.9Claudia Russell
22:51.9 PRHead-Royce
68.11Carissa Viehbeck
22:52.4Hanford West
69.9Burdine Atherton
22:54.1 PRHead-Royce
70.10Ali Contreras
22:55.1Yosemite
71.9Belen Ferreira
22:57.7Lindsay
72.9Beth Hamalian
22:58.7 PRAcalanes
73.12Jeorgina Torres
22:59.5Avenal
74.9Binti Sohn
23:03.2 PRAcalanes
75.11Symphony Feaver
23:08.1Fowler
76.10Casandra Gonzalez
23:10.0Corcoran
77.9Nadia Rojas
23:10.2Corcoran
78.10Isabel Haas
23:12.3 PRHead-Royce
79.10Morya Peterson
23:12.7Mt. Whitney
80.11Marianne Gleason
23:18.8San Joaquin Memorial
81.10Diane Murillo
23:19.4 PRRiverbank
82.10Cecilia Robles
23:19.8Mission Oak
83.10Litsy Munoz
23:19.8Mission Oak
84.12Lissete Valdez
23:24.3Robert F Kennedy
85.9Bianca Valdez
23:26.6Lindsay
86.9Kaia Owen
23:27.7Yosemite
87.10Madison Bento
23:30.8Liberty (Madera Ranc...
88.10Anastasia Toscano
23:32.5Riverbank
89.12Misha Garcia
23:36.1Mt. Whitney
90.11Adithi Subramaniam
23:37.6 PRCampolindo
91.12Ella Campbell
23:40.9Yosemite
92.12Elizabeth Garcia
23:43.3 PRCampolindo
93.12Alexis Gonzalez
23:44.9Fowler
94.10Sidney Zimmerman
23:45.5 PRAcalanes
95.12Annie Klopstock
23:48.1 SRAcalanes
96.9Briana Amador
23:48.3Lindsay
97.11Kira D'Iorio
23:49.5 PRCampolindo
98.10Maria Elena Flores
23:51.1Arvin
99.9Sofia Garibay
23:55.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
100.9Rajvir Rai
24:01.1Kingsburg
101.10Connie Jamarillo
24:01.4Mt. Whitney
102.10Roxana Zavala-Lopez
24:02.4Arvin
103.10Rebecca Loquaci
24:03.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
104.12Fiona Quimby
24:03.5 PRCampolindo
105.10Jocelyn San Juan
24:04.7Corcoran
106.9Araceli Cuevas
24:06.5North Bakersfield
107.12Shanik Plascencia
24:09.9 PRMt. Whitney
108.10Nayeli Ramirez
24:11.0Parlier
109.11Blanca Segovia
24:11.3Kerman
110.12Celeste Galvan
24:13.9Wonderful College Pr...
111.9Emily Martinez
24:17.8Kerman
112.9Adriana Alvarado
24:18.8Wonderful College Pr...
113.9Taylor Hill
24:19.9 PRAcalanes
114.12Zoie Enriquez
24:19.9Mission Oak
115.12Ariela Ortiz
24:21.3Mt. Whitney
116.10Aaliyah Montemayor
24:24.6 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
117.11Rasmussen Renee
24:25.9Garces Memorial
118.12Veronica Ledesma
24:26.5Kerman
119.12Anna Mary Starr
24:27.0 SRAcalanes
120.9Ellie Waguespack
24:28.9Garces Memorial
121.10Hunter Long
24:31.5Nipomo
122.12Caroline Kelly
24:32.0 SRAcalanes
123.12Deborah Brady
24:36.0 PRBret Harte
124.9Sophia Elturk
24:38.2Garces Memorial
125.11Jackie Parra
24:38.4Mission Oak
126.11Jackie Ambriz Cruz
24:46.2Mission Oak
127.9Cecilia Garcia
24:50.4Robert F Kennedy
128.9Paige Howard
24:54.3 PRImmanuel
129.11Madyson Biggs
24:58.2 PRHanford West
130.9Yara Choeb
25:03.6 PRRiverbank
131.9Crystal Reyes
25:04.3Lindsay
132.11Natalie Arnswald
25:04.9 PRCampolindo
133.12Yehidy Gomez
25:05.6Wonderful College Pr...
134.12Angelina Moreno
25:06.8 PRRiverbank
135.12Natalie Guynn
25:15.1Yosemite
136.12Marisa Gutierrez
25:17.3Mission Oak
137.12Cecilia Orozco
25:22.9Coalinga
138.11Dylan Farrell
25:27.9El Camino (Sacramento)
139.12Lauren Alexander
25:36.2Liberty (Madera Ranc...
140.10Emily Sverak
25:38.6 PRAcalanes
141.11Savannah Vue
25:39.8Mission Oak
142.12Yamilet Romo
25:46.3Hanford West
143.10Jocelyn Prieto
25:48.3Fowler
144.11Esperanza Corrales
25:50.3Robert F Kennedy
145.11Brianna Burgess
25:53.3Liberty (Madera Ranc...
146.11Kayla Bacon
25:55.1Kingsburg
147.11Yuliana Rivera
25:56.8Riverbank
148.11Erika Balderas
26:33.4Avenal
149.11Fatou Miknas
26:33.6 PRCampolindo
150.9Lena Johnson
26:36.4 PRAcalanes
151.12Annabelle Sanchez
26:38.0Wonderful College Pr...
152.12Madelyn Placentia
26:38.6North Bakersfield
153.11Emma Queirolo
26:42.7Bret Harte
154.11Laura Gonzalez
26:44.7Wonderful College Pr...
155.11Sarah Castro
27:07.0Wonderful College Pr...
156.12Maria Ventura
27:07.9Fowler
157.12Paiten Harlow
27:09.5Liberty (Madera Ranc...
158.12Alyssa Gonzales
27:15.1North Bakersfield
159.11Maria Martinez
27:17.5Riverdale
160.12Laura Trickett
27:31.9Fowler
161.12Leah Dempsey
27:32.5 PRBret Harte
162.11Silvia Cruz
27:48.8Arvin
163.10Paige Coddington
27:52.7 SRKingsburg
164.11Peggy Vara
27:59.9Riverdale
165.12Emily Calderon
28:06.6Arvin
166.9Olivia Wannemacher
28:16.9Sierra Pacific
167.11Kat Flood
28:18.0Bret Harte
168.11Marbella Hernandez
28:25.1Parlier
169.11Ashley Moss
28:30.5North Bakersfield
170.10Allie Lopez
28:31.4Coalinga
171.11Kaelyn Dickson
28:53.5Sierra Pacific
172.10Asucena Gonzalez
28:56.4Coalinga
173.12Joslyn Barragan
29:05.5Strathmore
174.10Lizbeth Lemus
29:20.0Strathmore
175.9Crystal Vega
29:28.5Robert F Kennedy
176.12Sharyville Ibardol...
30:06.9 PRParlier
177.11Evelyn Astorga
32:37.3Robert F Kennedy
178.11Sophia Atilano
36:02.3Chowchilla
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity-LARGE

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Monache62
2.Madera97
3.Madera South105
4.Clovis East128
5.Redwood (Visalia)173
6.Sanger238
7.Clovis West257
8.Gregori High258
9.Poly (Pasadena)275
10.Nevada Union276
11.Ridgeview298
12.Liberty - Bakersfield305
13.Independence356
14.Wasco386
15.Central403
16.Highland437
17.Reedley474
18.Selma505
19.Fresno520
20.Frontier539
21.Edison551
22.Sunnyside556
23.Mira Monte580
24.South Bakersfield652
25.Golden West663
26.McLane764
27.Golden Valley (CE)832

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Marilou Ruiz
19:20.2Monache
2.12Veronica Ortega
19:24.6Madera South
3.12Olivia Zambrano
19:31.1Madera
4.9Madison Kackley
19:39.4 PRGregori High
5.10Unique Ford
19:43.0Madera
6.9Haley Ulloa
19:43.7Highland
7.10Dariana Miramontes
19:44.1Madera South
8.12Imelda Suarez
19:59.4Monache
9.10Chloe Schultz
20:01.6Clovis East
10.10Jessica Valles
20:02.1Sunnyside
11.11Sayra Raya
20:04.1Wasco
12.12Anya Cooper-Hynell
20:06.7Nevada Union
13.9Rebeca Coronado
20:08.3Bullard
14.12Isabella Haberman
20:08.9Redwood (Visalia)
15.12Alyssa Quinones
20:12.0Monache
16.10Sophie Phinney
20:14.2 PRPoly (Pasadena)
17.10MacKenzie Madron
20:15.9Clovis East
18.10Ellen Palmgren
20:17.6Liberty - Bakersfield
19.9Chanel Bradley
20:17.9 PRMonache
20.12Erin Sasser
20:18.3Clovis West
21.9Kaley Cardenas
20:18.4 PRSanger
22.9Aislin Taylor
20:22.9Monache
23.12Kate Phippen
20:24.1Redwood (Visalia)
24.12Ariana Castellano
20:30.4Central
25.9Julia Martinez
20:33.2Madera
26.11Perla Jimenez
20:34.3Madera South
27.12Gabrielle Mullenme...
20:39.5 PRIndependence
28.10Isabel Medina
20:42.3 SRRidgeview
29.9Jaydah Aguilar
20:43.9Madera South
30.10Linda Perez
20:46.6Madera
31.12Hannah Champness
20:47.2Liberty - Bakersfield
32.10Ashley Gardner
20:48.3Clovis East
33.11Yorkabel Gebrehiwot
20:51.1Hoover
34.11Anyssa Trimmer
20:53.6 PRSunnyside
35.10Olivia Renfro
20:58.6Clovis West
36.9Sarah Renberg
21:00.3Edison
37.9Isabella Duarte
21:03.4 PRClovis East
38.10Violet Sheriff
21:05.1Madera
39.9Jariah Lopez
21:05.7Clovis East
40.12Sophie Schleifer
21:07.8 SRPoly (Pasadena)
41.11Kylee Dismuke
21:08.6Redwood (Visalia)
42.10Lucero Rojas
21:15.7Ridgeview
43.11Alexa Coburn
21:17.2Highland
44.11Toni Payton
21:17.9Sanger
45.11Maria Aguilar
21:18.4Madera South
46.10Rachelle Barrett
21:18.7Clovis East
47.10Layla Anderson
21:22.9El Diamante
48.9Jacqueline Canchola
21:24.1Redwood (Visalia)
49.9Jahari Garcia
21:26.2 PRSanger
50.9Whitney Matsuda
21:28.8Ridgeview
51.9Olivia Schleifer
21:28.9 PRPoly (Pasadena)
52.11Morgan McKay
21:28.9 PRGregori High
53.9Evelyn Zambrano
21:29.9Madera
54.11Gabriela Jimenez
21:30.5Fresno
55.12Alleida Martinez
21:31.7Selma
56.11Selah-Marie Grogan
21:32.6Nevada Union
57.12Jennifer Suarez
21:33.2Redwood (Visalia)
58.11Sheriane Greene
21:34.9Nevada Union
59.10Mari Vasquez
21:40.6Selma
60.11Eva Rodriguez
21:41.8Gregori High
61.12Sabreen Atwal
21:42.9 PRCentral
62.10Karisma Rodriguez
21:43.8Sanger
63.9Victoria Nino
21:44.5Redwood (Visalia)
64.10Alicia Muralles
21:44.6Independence
65.10Gina Chavez
21:46.7Roosevelt
66.10Lizbeth Herrera
21:46.9 PRMira Monte
67.12Hannah Wilson
21:48.8Clovis West
68.12Asia Ahmad
21:49.8Independence
69.9Tatiana Prieto
21:50.8 PRLiberty - Bakersfield
70.12Rebecca Yrigollen
21:53.5Madera South
71.9Cassandra Contreras
21:54.4 PRGregori High
72.12Mackenzie Martinez
21:54.9Independence
73.12Aliyah Garcia
21:56.5Selma
74.12Faith Blackburn
21:57.9Clovis West
75.9Alondra Huerta
21:57.9 PRSanger
76.9Gabriella Preciado
21:58.9Clovis West
77.11Alyssa Nunez
22:00.2Redwood (Visalia)
78.9Rebecca Vander Poel
22:01.6Liberty - Bakersfield
79.12Emily Arvizu
22:05.1Frontier
80.-Patricia Benitez
22:05.9 PRFresno
81.9Sephora Wontor
22:06.4Nevada Union
82.11Valeria Valdez
22:07.5Wasco
83.9Mackenzie Morgan
22:08.7Nevada Union
84.10Keila Robles
22:09.6Reedley
85.12Sienna Espinoza
22:09.7Gregori High
86.10Shelby Hicks
22:10.0Clovis West
87.12Emily Ibarra
22:10.0Ridgeview
88.11Shaya Naimi
22:10.4 SRPoly (Pasadena)
89.12Maria Lopez
22:11.0 PRSanger
90.10Natalie Reyes
22:11.4Reedley
91.11Alejandra Alonso
22:12.8Madera
92.11Morgan Reid
22:12.9Clovis West
93.10Serena Cisneros
22:20.4South Bakersfield
94.11Vivian Wheeler
22:22.6 SRPoly (Pasadena)
95.11Yara Andujo-Velez
22:23.7 PRGrace Davis
96.12