Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2 Miles Top 10 Boys4:55 PM
2 Miles Open Boys5:25 PM
1.3 Miles 6th and under5:55 PM
Womens Races
2 Miles Top 10 Girls4:30 PM
2 Miles Open Girls5:25 PM
1.3 Miles 6th and under5:55 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2 Miles Top 10 Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Lansing Area Catholic46
2.Mac Donald64
3.Ionia65
4.Pewamo-Westphalia109
5.Mason128
6.Bath167
7.Lansing203
8.Charlotte228
9.Fowlerville254
10.Grand Ledge Hayes275
11.Maple Valley315
12.Perry331
13.Williamston335
14.Waverly405
 
1.8Joshua Frary
11:08.2Lansing Area Catholic
2.8Matthew Jenness
11:11.5 PRLansing Area Catholic
3.8Heath LaPointe
11:20.0Ionia
4.8Matthew Zeleke
11:20.0Mac Donald
5.7Eku Conteh
11:26.3Mac Donald
6.8Carson Brunk
11:29.0Grand Ledge Hayes
7.8Riley Husted
11:29.0Ionia
8.6Collin Farmer
11:29.3Pewamo-Westphalia
9.8Josiah Magley
11:33.6Ionia
10.8Alex Watters
11:33.6Lansing Area Catholic
11.7Koda Brandt
11:42.5Charlotte
12.8David Pruder
11:50.5Lansing Area Catholic
13.8Jaden Cantu
11:53.6Mac Donald
14.8Liam Harlan
11:54.0Bath
15.7Ben Novello
11:55.3Mac Donald
16.8Tyler Perras
11:56.0Fowlerville
17.8Noah Stambaugh
11:58.9Mason
18.8Hudson Simon
12:00.3Pewamo-Westphalia
19.8Landon Buskirk
12:00.8Mason
20.8Chase Miller
12:01.0Mason
21.8Andrew Frary
12:01.4Lansing Area Catholic
22.7Harrison Yenchar
12:06.6Ionia
23.7Caleb Pohl
12:08.6 PRPewamo-Westphalia
24.8Jimmy Peabody
12:10.9 PRIonia
25.8Owen Spence
12:11.4Lansing Area Catholic
26.7Alex Thelen
12:11.6Pewamo-Westphalia
27.6Gabriel Benavides
12:21.1 PRMac Donald
28.8Ryan Harris
12:21.6Perry
29.8Austin Smelker
12:24.4Our Savior Lutheran
30.8Peyton Williams
12:26.1Parkside
31.8Macabe Hudy-Velasco
12:29.0Lansing
32.8Daniel Alahmad
12:30.0Bath
33.8Owen Christmas
12:31.4Bath
34.8Adam Bliss
12:33.9 PRIonia
35.7Ashton Ripley
12:34.6Maple Valley
36.8Austin Sanborn
12:34.9Pewamo-Westphalia
37.8Thomas De La Fuente
12:35.1Mason
38.8Zebadiah Surdenik
12:36.0Lansing
39.7William Barnum
12:36.7Mason
40.7Trent Keast
12:38.8Mason
41.8Uriah Armendarez
12:43.3Lansing
42.8Brock Howard
12:43.8Fowlerville
43.8Andrew Gerdes
12:43.8 PRIonia
44.7Michael Kovalchick
12:43.8Mac Donald
45.6Quinn Martin
12:45.4 PRMac Donald
46.7Drew Linsley
12:45.6Charlotte
47.7Ryan Alford
12:47.3Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
48.8Ethan Swenson
12:47.4Bath
49.7Lance Byers
12:47.7 PRCharlotte
50.8Jagger Sullivan
12:49.0Bath
51.7Bryce Campbell
12:49.7Grand Ledge Hayes
52.8Guershom Sylvain
12:50.8Lansing
53.8Rory Kauffman
12:51.1Lansing
54.7Nathaniel Cochrane
12:52.3Perry
55.8Josh Kares
12:52.8 PRBath
56.6Daniel Wilson
12:54.1Williamston
57.8Cameron Haraburda
12:54.1Lansing Area Catholic
58.8Connor Clark
12:54.9 PRIonia
59.7Sam Booth
12:55.0Mac Donald
60.6Bradlee Uhlmann
12:55.2Bath
61.8Cohen Schroeder
12:55.4Pewamo-Westphalia
62.8Lars Huffman
12:55.7Bath
63.7Brett Marschall
12:58.6 PRFowlerville
64.8Owen Bailey
13:03.4Maple Valley
65.8Drew Taylor
13:09.7Lansing Area Catholic
66.7Tommy Haynie
13:11.4Mason
67.7Logan Weicht
13:11.6Charlotte
68.7Jaiden Weston
13:14.7 PRWilliamston
69.6Cole Chamberlain
13:16.1Bath
70.7Garrett Lee
13:16.6Ionia
71.8Tristen Freeman
13:17.1 PRBath
72.8Alex Mireles
13:17.6Lansing
73.7Torin Bell
13:19.8 SRMaple Valley
74.7Kane Lundstrom
13:21.1 PRIonia
75.8Jakob Cornell
13:21.9Williamston
76.6Kai Martin
13:25.7Mac Donald
77.7Charlie Eyde
13:25.8Lansing Area Catholic
78.7Landon Thelen
13:27.3Pewamo-Westphalia
79.7Nate Dalessandra
13:30.5Lansing Area Catholic
80.7Eddie Flores
13:33.1Lansing
81.8William Botwinski
13:33.6Lansing
82.8Logan Crandall
13:36.9Mason
83.8Max Foster
13:38.2Lansing
84.8Bryce Mathews
13:38.7Mason
85.8Ethan Buhs
13:39.0Charlotte
86.7Nicholas Bashore
13:39.2Williamston
87.8Aidan Brake
13:47.8 PRFowlerville
88.7Jacob Sturgeon
13:51.2Lansing
89.7Zachary McLaughlin
13:52.3Grand Ledge Hayes
90.8Connor Feighan
13:54.6Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
91.7Drew Lyman
13:55.2Waverly
92.8Jake Spear
13:58.6Mason
93.6Dillon Wieas
14:00.3Fowlerville
94.8Josh Kilpela
14:03.3Fowlerville
95.8Calvin Dowker
14:03.6Fowlerville
96.7Sammy Johnson
14:04.1Mac Donald
97.8Maxwell Wojcik
14:05.5Grand Ledge Hayes
98.7Zachary Stevens
14:05.5 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
99.8Preston Weller
14:10.4Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
100.6Liam Dean
14:18.7Fowlerville
101.8Shawn Howard
14:21.1Waverly
102.8Noah Miller
14:22.8Fowlerville
103.7Quinn Vanderlip
14:26.1 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
104.7Keaton Lantis
14:27.0 PRPerry
105.6Connor Joseph
14:31.5Maple Valley
106.8Jimmy Buurma
14:31.8Fowlerville
107.7Adam Blakely
14:33.9Maple Valley
108.8Joshua Robbins
14:42.4 SRGrand Ledge Hayes
109.7Ben Szydlowski
14:48.3 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
110.7Joseph Davis
14:55.5Charlotte
111.7Colin Ertman
14:56.1Grand Ledge Hayes
112.7Marcos Castilla
14:57.5 PRWaverly
113.7Jadon Cunningham
14:59.5 PRWaverly
114.8Colton Bennett
15:14.4Grand Ledge Hayes
115.8Jack Darling
15:15.1 SRPerry
116.8Angel Avila
15:21.9 PRWindemere Park Chart...
117.8Garret Cook
15:23.5Perry
118.7Kameron Benton
15:25.8 PRWaverly
119.7Carter Lucas
15:29.2 PRWilliamston
120.7Aidan Derusha
15:31.4Maple Valley
121.8Curren Palmer
15:36.9Williamston
122.6Seth Pennington
15:38.6 PRWilliamston
123.8Shane Woodbury
15:40.7Williamston
124.6Isreal Lopez
15:43.2Waverly
125.6Riley Chandel
15:50.9 PRWilliamston
126.7Jaxson Hudson
16:07.4Charlotte
127.8Ty Lumbert
16:14.2Charlotte
128.7Jayden Simmons
16:19.9Waverly
129.8Azzan Aubrey
16:25.7 PRWaverly
130.7Logan Kinney
17:16.4Williamston
131.8Allen Pham
17:24.2Windemere Park Chart...
132.8Lorenzo Arredondo
17:35.2Windemere Park Chart...
133.8Arwin Vang
17:42.6 PRWaverly
134.7Danny Rumfield
17:49.5Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
135.7Gage Evans
21:30.5Windemere Park Chart...
136.7Colin Chandler
23:50.0Charlotte
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Open Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Portland23
2.Mac Donald50
3.Ionia100
4.Lansing Area Catholic129
5.Bath151
6.Mason155
7.Pewamo-Westphalia167
8.Lansing212
9.Grand Ledge Hayes231
10.Fowlerville262
 
1.8Ben Wassmus
12:35.0Portland
2.8Caiden Pelc
12:41.8 PRPortland
3.8Brandon Smith
12:42.8Mac Donald
4.8Collin Calley
12:49.2Portland
5.7Isaiah Pelc
13:02.4Portland
6.8Jordan Wright
13:15.3 PRBath
7.6Gram Millhouse
13:16.3Mac Donald
8.7Evan Newcombe
13:17.7Mac Donald
9.8Ryan Trierweiler
13:19.6 PRIonia
10.7Charlie Gates
13:22.4Lansing Area Catholic
11.8Iggy Arleth
13:23.2 PRPortland
12.8Connor Lyon
13:25.7Portland
13.6Matthew Seavey
13:29.6Portland
14.8Jaymason Filter
13:31.3 PRParkside
15.7Alex J Thelen
13:31.9Pewamo-Westphalia
16.7Holden Knapp
13:32.2Mac Donald
17.7Zack Krueger
13:32.3Ionia
18.7Raphael Gold
13:37.0Mac Donald
19.8Christian Batdorff
13:38.6 PRMason
20.7Andrew Hamilton
13:38.6 PRLansing Area Catholic
21.8Ethan Jowett
13:39.9 SRLansing Area Catholic
22.8Xander Lange
13:40.6Ionia
23.7Ben Smith
13:40.6Pewamo-Westphalia
24.8Harrison Lantz
13:40.6 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
25.6Nate Pianosi
13:40.8 PRPortland
26.6Dalton Dunn
13:41.0 PRMason
27.7Cooper Hoskins
13:54.7Portland
28.8Gavin Purnell
13:55.0Mac Donald
29.7Colter Clark
13:55.3 PRIonia
30.6Elijah Nevins
14:02.1Mac Donald
31.8John Ahlin
14:03.1Mac Donald
32.6Amar Hamdan
14:03.3 PRMac Donald
33.8Steven Rodriguez
14:03.7 PRIonia
34.6Drew Diehl
14:04.2Bath
35.6Lucas Chamberlin
14:08.6Our Savior Lutheran
36.7Jake Olson
14:11.8Portland
37.7Brandon Goerge
14:22.5Pewamo-Westphalia
38.7Miles Gregory
14:25.0 PRIonia
39.6Caleb Henry
14:25.5 PRMac Donald
40.6Micah O Neal
14:27.9Mac Donald
41.6Isaac Dakin
14:29.7 PRPortland
42.8Tommy Hebert
14:29.7Mason
43.7Josh Turner
14:32.8Lansing
44.7Lucas Wandell
14:34.3 PRIonia
45.8Carl Seidelman
14:35.9 PRIonia
46.6Joe Wassmus
14:36.8 PRPortland
47.6Max Carlson
14:37.9Mason
48.7Colin Hagerman
14:39.1Bath
49.7Rowan Blesing
14:43.7Mac Donald
50.8Jonathan Wolfinger
14:44.7Bath
51.6Ethan Smith
14:45.5 PRPortland
52.7Ethan Bowen
14:46.4Ionia
53.7Nathan Rehmann
14:46.5Pewamo-Westphalia
54.7Tommy Foley
14:48.7 PRMac Donald
55.8Ben Mondro
14:50.4Lansing Area Catholic
56.7Andrew Schreiber
14:58.1Mac Donald
57.6Matthew Lathom
14:59.3Mac Donald
58.6Owen Presley
15:00.5 PRFowlerville
59.8Christian Rule
15:01.6Lansing Area Catholic
60.7Landon Johnson
15:10.4Lansing
61.8Holden Brenner
15:10.4Ionia
62.8JT Klumpp
15:10.6 SRIonia
63.7Colin Scheib
15:13.4Bath
64.8Kongmeng Yang
15:16.5Lansing
65.8DJ Fedewa
15:18.8Lansing
66.7Ethan Anthes
15:24.1Mason
67.6Drew Perrault
15:26.6Mason
68.7Austin Schneider
15:28.1Portland
69.7Brett Petersen
15:30.7Ionia
70.7Jeremiah Campbell
15:30.7Lansing
71.6Michael Cyrul
15:32.3Mac Donald
72.7Noah Hartwick
15:32.5Grand Ledge Hayes
73.6Elijah Burch
15:34.9Mac Donald
74.7Rayshawn Holbrook
15:35.2Lansing
75.6Aiden Pulling
15:35.5Portland
76.8Isaac Way
15:37.8Fowlerville
77.7Bobby Fletcher
15:40.2 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
78.7Jake Ellsworth
15:41.5 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
79.7Brendan Sochay
15:42.3 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
80.7Benjamin Showerman
15:43.4Fowlerville
81.7David Fort
15:45.1Mac Donald
82.7Lucas Anderson
15:46.2Fowlerville
83.6Eden Lampi
15:47.2Mac Donald
84.6Carter Holmes
15:47.5Bath
85.8Colin Koot
15:48.5Mason
86.6Samuel Donnellan
15:48.5 PRMac Donald
87.7Quin Moore
15:49.4Lansing
88.6Travis St Martin
15:49.8Fowlerville
89.7Aiden Chamblee
15:54.1Grand Ledge Hayes
90.6Cole Carlson
15:56.0 PRMac Donald
91.6Blake Mathews
15:59.0 PRMason
92.6Evan Collins
16:04.2Mason
93.7Hayden Vlasic
16:05.7Bath
94.8Aidan Scheuneman
16:08.1 PRWilliamston
95.6Elisha Correll
16:11.3 PRParkside
96.6Jack Thelen
16:15.4Pewamo-Westphalia
97.7Timmy Bengel
16:16.0Portland
98.7Rowan Curran
16:25.7Grand Ledge Hayes
99.7Ken Krist
16:26.2Parkside
100.7Carter Johnson
16:26.4Grand Ledge Hayes
101.7Sam Eppler
16:28.7Ionia
102.6Joe Fennell
16:28.9Mac Donald
103.6Jack Robke
16:36.9Williamston
104.7Will Beekman
16:40.4Mac Donald
105.6Jack Danbrook
16:42.9Our Savior Lutheran
106.6Mac Beck
16:44.3Bath
107.7Ethan Rockey
16:46.7 PRPortland
108.8Braden Dennis
16:48.9Grand Ledge Hayes
109.8Nathaniel Murasky
16:49.1Lansing
110.6Kaleb Smith
16:53.4Pewamo-Westphalia
111.6Eron Palmer
16:54.9Mac Donald
112.6Michael Barger
16:59.8 PRMac Donald
113.6Blake Bulszewicz
17:02.2Fowlerville
114.6Lochlan Reid
17:08.4Williamston
115.7Cohen Lehman
17:08.5Lansing
116.8Josh Lehman
17:10.9Lansing
117.6Austin Getchell
17:15.4Portland
118.6Kevin Coffman-Ross
17:17.4 PRBath
119.8Karson Hagen
17:20.2 SRIonia
120.6Sebastien Wolf
17:22.1 PRBath
121.6Noah Lewis
17:30.1Mason
122.7Will Bales
17:30.6Lansing
123.6Sean Robinson
17:39.1Parkside
124.7Cameron Etzel
17:42.0 SRMason
125.8Dason Watson
17:43.9 PRLansing
126.8James Mason
17:45.9 PRIonia
127.7D'Quan Thurber
17:48.7Lansing
128.7John Laxton
17:50.7Mac Donald
129.7Payne Musser
17:52.3Fowlerville
130.7Josh Allen
17:52.7Fowlerville
131.7Cortez Martinez
17:55.1Grand Ledge Hayes
132.7Sam Vliet
18:08.5 PRBath
133.6Ian Hartke
18:12.3Fowlerville
134.6Mason House
18:14.9Fowlerville
135.8Derek Fedewa
18:17.7Lansing Area Catholic
136.7Evan Rose
18:29.5Fowlerville
137.6John Ryder Lukasik
18:33.4Fowlerville
138.7Taivean Turner
18:35.6Lansing
139.8Paulson Justin
18:35.8 SRWaverly
140.7Kendrick Berry
18:39.4 PRLansing
141.7Rainier Caleb
18:40.5Lansing
142.7Cameron Stenzel
18:41.6Grand Ledge Hayes
143.8Luke Eanes
18:46.8 PRBath
144.6Alex Arnold
18:52.5Mac Donald
145.6Andrew Aupperlee
18:55.8Mac Donald
146.8Mitchell Kelly
19:14.1Mason
147.6Owen Singel-Fletcher
19:29.3 PRMac Donald
148.6TJ Bishop II
19:39.1 PRFowlerville
149.6Isaac Badgero
19:49.2Portland
150.6Jack Mudrey
20:00.9 PRMac Donald
151.7Joey Haynie
20:09.3Mason
152.6Jason Pohl
20:11.8Portland
153.6Devin Spitzley
20:12.9Portland
154.6Nathan Fordham
20:26.4 PRMason
155.6Adam Sanborn
20:36.6Pewamo-Westphalia
156.6Aiden Langworthy
20:42.3Portland
157.6Jaydn Devota
20:58.2Fowlerville
158.7Norbert Bulszewicz
21:02.6Fowlerville
159.7Emmit Kilanowski
21:14.0Ionia
160.7Devarion Davis
21:53.5Waverly
161.6Oliver Farmer
23:07.0Fowlerville
162.7Isaac Farmer
23:09.3Fowlerville
163.7Matthew David Brad...
25:49.5Lansing
164.7Brenden Hammond
26:15.6 PRMaple Valley
165.6Jack Whyte
27:47.1Mason
166.7Mikey Ferguson
28:16.5Grand Ledge Hayes
167.7Mathew Morris
28:19.0Maple Valley
168.6Pete Smith
29:07.6 PRMason
169.6Tyler Smith
29:09.9 PRMason
170.8Parker Crandall
29:12.7Mason
Provided by Athletic.net

1.3 Miles 6th and under

Official Team Scores

1.Lakewood (Lake Odessa)26
2.Willow Ridge Elementary58
3.Beagle Elementary88
4.Wacousta Elementary102
5.Portland104
6.Delta Center Elementary125
 
1.6Riley Olds
8:24.4 PRDelta Center Element...
2.6Devon Marx
8:34.3 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
3.6Brett Keeler
8:35.4 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
4.6Garrett Feighan
8:35.6 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
5.5Aiden O'Keefe
8:40.5 PRWillow Ridge Element...
6.6Sean Johnson
8:47.6 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
7.2Owen Poppema
8:51.4Bath
8.5Spencer Ries
8:53.0 PRWillow Ridge Element...
9.6Luke Nunez
8:56.6 PRWacousta Elementary
10.5Michael McClinton
8:58.6 PRWillow Ridge Element...
11.6Sage Gee
8:59.8 PRWacousta Elementary
12.6Griffin Kolk
9:01.8 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
13.5Drew Buckland
9:05.8 PRBeagle Elementary
14.6Isaac Torok
9:07.1Lansing Area Catholic
15.5Ryan Couser
9:08.9Our Savior Lutheran
16.5Sawyer Dakin
9:09.0 PRPortland
17.5Jackson Hughes
9:09.3Williamston
18.6Alex Schafer
9:09.8 PRWillow Ridge Element...
19.5Alex Moran
9:14.0 PRDelta Center Element...
20.6Ben Young
9:17.9 PRBeagle Elementary
21.6Jack Halliwill
9:18.8 PRBeagle Elementary
22.5Carson Spenski
9:21.7 PRPortland
23.5Austin Chamblee
9:23.8 PRBeagle Elementary
24.5Jack Lambert
9:31.3 PRWacousta Elementary
25.6Zachary Davis
9:32.2 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
26.5Owen Moore
9:34.4 PRPortland
27.5Vivek Dayanard
9:44.8 PRWillow Ridge Element...
28.5Jon Davidson
9:44.8 PRBeagle Elementary
29.2Logan Farmer
9:45.5 PRPewamo-Westphalia
30.5Jaden Cross
9:53.1 PRPortland
31.5Eli Dukin
9:54.9 PRPortland
32.5Garrett Hengesbach
9:55.1 PRPortland
33.6Evan Brandenberg
9:57.2 PRMaple Valley
34.5Josh Hinkley
10:00.0Perry
35.5Keaton Bayless
10:00.2 PRPortland
36.6Andrew Deibel
10:06.0 PRBeagle Elementary
37.6Landon Makley
10:06.1 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
38.5Donald Lovell
10:08.9 PRWacousta Elementary
39.5Terrance Grant
10:09.2 PRDelta Center Element...
40.6Emil Meyers
10:14.3 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
41.5Brady Booher
10:14.5 PRWacousta Elementary
42.3Joey Reid
10:15.8Lansing Area Catholic
43.6Eli Hyman
10:18.0 PRLansing Area Catholic
44.6Jayden Martinez
10:28.0 PRBeagle Elementary
45.5Sam Brown
10:29.0 PRBeagle Elementary
46.4Evan Hagerman
10:29.3Bath
47.5Jacob Dykhuizen
10:29.6 PRWillow Ridge Element...
48.6Mason King
10:35.6 PRWillow Ridge Element...
49.4Reed Schroeder
10:35.9 PRPewamo-Westphalia
50.6Sam Schaefer
10:36.9 PRBeagle Elementary
51.6Owen Shippey
10:38.3 PRWillow Ridge Element...
52.5Keegan Dougherty
10:45.7 PRBeagle Elementary
53.5Jace Cross
10:46.2 PRPortland
54.6Wyatt Wilcox
10:48.2 PRBeagle Elementary
55.5Brody Sandborn
10:51.6 PRPortland
56.5Ethan Schmit
10:52.1 PRDelta Center Element...
57.6Patrick Waterman
10:52.7 SRBeagle Elementary
58.5Joey Ward
10:55.7 PRPortland
59.4Sam Thelen
10:56.6 PRPewamo-Westphalia
60.6Ben McDiarmid
10:57.9 SRWacousta Elementary
61.6Patrick Comer
10:58.5 PRWillow Ridge Element...
62.6Paul Jackson
11:02.2 PRWacousta Elementary
63.6Carter Kingsley
11:11.5 PRBeagle Elementary
64.5Jordan Appelgreen
11:16.7 PRDelta Center Element...
65.6Evan Derusha
11:27.1 PRMaple Valley
66.5Drew Walters
11:28.8 PRDelta Center Element...
67.6Jayden Bechtol
11:29.8 PRBeagle Elementary
68.5Chace Walter
11:30.9 PRWacousta Elementary
69.6Owen Bielawski
11:31.2 PRDelta Center Element...
70.5Logan Howe
11:33.7 PRPortland
71.5Jacob Diller
11:48.7 PRDelta Center Element...
72.6Ernesto Lilly
11:54.0 PRBeagle Elementary
73.5Dylan Chostner
11:54.7 PRDelta Center Element...
74.6Talon Ritchey
11:56.7 PRBeagle Elementary
75.6Caden Hoskins
11:58.3 PRBeagle Elementary
76.6Tristan Fancher
12:10.6 PRDelta Center Element...
77.6Logan Graham
12:19.7 SRBeagle Elementary
78.5Zachary Cudney
12:19.9 PRBeagle Elementary
79.6Austin Gorman
12:21.0 PRMaple Valley
80.1Daniel Kramer
12:26.5 PRPewamo-Westphalia
81.5Ethan Lantz
12:27.0 PRBeagle Elementary
82.5Arnold Hobart
12:27.5 PRWacousta Elementary
83.5Hunter Luxmore
12:43.3 PRPortland
84.6Dakota Mead
12:43.6 SRWillow Ridge Element...
85.6Will Hunter
12:57.6 PRBeagle Elementary
86.5Justin Williams
12:59.8 PRWillow Ridge Element...
87.6Caleb Buzinski
13:04.9 PRWacousta Elementary
88.5Hunter Keller
13:28.6 PRBeagle Elementary
89.5Noah Pohl
13:32.1 PRPortland
90.5Gavin Sedore
13:58.5 PRPortland
91.3Haigan Mahoney
13:59.8Bath
92.6Jasiah Garcia
14:19.8 PRBeagle Elementary
93.5Addison Majinska
14:24.8 PRPortland
94.6Ian Garnaat
14:30.7 PRWillow Ridge Element...
95.5David Hardy
14:31.0 PRWacousta Elementary
96.5Xaiden Runk
14:46.9 PRBeagle Elementary
97.5Brandon Barker
14:59.6 PRPortland
98.5Isaiah Bower
15:04.7 PRPortland
99.5Brendan Anderson
15:16.8 PRDelta Center Element...
100.5Braxton Perry
16:19.8 PRPortland
101.5Matthew Simon
19:33.6 PRPortland
102.6Carter Grace
19:59.1 PRBeagle Elementary
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Miles Top 10 Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Lansing Area Catholic62
2.Pewamo-Westphalia72
3.Mason82
4.Mac Donald83
5.Ionia151
6.Williamston172
7.Grand Ledge Hayes174
8.Fowlerville199
9.Bath220
10.Charlotte256
11.Maple Valley305
 
1.7Hannah Pricco
12:25.5Lansing Area Catholic
2.7Anna Delgado
12:44.9Mac Donald
3.7Zee Simpson
12:49.7 PRLansing Area Catholic
4.6Ellie Thorburn
12:52.2Williamston
5.6Meghan Ford
13:01.0Mason
6.7Marie Schafer
13:07.2Williamston
7.8Grace O'Neill
13:11.7Perry
8.8Kiera Smith
13:15.0Lansing Area Catholic
9.7Olivia Jolly
13:18.0 PRMason
10.7Allie Burns
13:20.0 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
11.7Autumn Hengesbach
13:29.4Pewamo-Westphalia
12.7Lauren Hamilton
13:29.6 PROur Savior Lutheran
13.8Larissa Huffman
13:29.8Bath
14.8Katelyn Kramer
13:32.0Pewamo-Westphalia
15.7Ella Kowatch
13:33.8Pewamo-Westphalia
16.8Molly Conlins
13:34.8Mac Donald
17.8Jenna Pung
13:35.0 SRPewamo-Westphalia
18.8Payton Baker
13:36.4Mac Donald
19.7Evie Wittrock
13:45.4Mac Donald
20.8Amelia Kerschke
13:46.8Mason
21.7Sydney Stevens
13:49.6Lansing Area Catholic
22.8Ella Kloeckner
13:49.7Perry
23.7Kara Kramer
13:50.6 PRIonia
24.8Jordyn Diebel
13:53.9Ionia
25.8Halie Myers
13:55.5Pewamo-Westphalia
26.7Allison Morgan
13:56.8Grand Ledge Hayes
27.6Sophia Barnum
13:57.6 PRMason
28.6Hayden Hengesbach
14:06.5Pewamo-Westphalia
29.8Leveesa Clark
14:10.9Fowlerville
30.6Caitlyn Woll
14:12.2 PRMason
31.8Allison Doneth
14:14.5Mason
32.6Mya Carnevale
14:14.6 PRMason
33.6Abby Grocki
14:14.7 PROur Savior Lutheran
34.7Brianna Fuentes
14:15.1 PRIonia
35.8Madeline Chrome
14:18.2Mason
36.8Harleigh Keast
14:20.0 PRMason
37.7Samantha Howard
14:21.8Waverly
38.6Melanie Werner
14:27.8Pewamo-Westphalia
39.7Eva Eyde
14:31.6Lansing Area Catholic
40.6Molly Kilpela
14:33.4Fowlerville
41.7Grace Rose
14:36.6Mac Donald
42.7Kate Van Ess
14:39.5 PRIonia
43.8Alyssa Williams
14:40.8Charlotte
44.7Grace Smith
14:41.2 PRParkside
45.8Elise Crossman
14:46.7Charlotte
46.8Esther Waller
14:47.9Mac Donald
47.8Caitlyn Shaw
14:49.2Mac Donald
48.7Lydia Fletcher
14:52.3Charlotte
49.7Eliana Johnson
14:52.4Bath
50.8Adelin Patterson
14:54.8Grand Ledge Hayes
51.8Olivia Johnson
14:54.9Grand Ledge Hayes
52.8Ava Houghton
14:56.5Mason
53.6Kaitlyn Seiter
14:58.3Fowlerville
54.7Alina Peterson
14:58.6Ionia
55.6Mary Frattarelli
14:58.8Williamston
56.6Victoria Briggs
15:03.4Fowlerville
57.7Claire Sampson
15:15.4Lansing Area Catholic
58.7Annie Beach
15:17.1Fowlerville
59.6Lilly Faurot
15:17.1 PRMaple Valley
60.7Avery Copeland
15:19.0Fowlerville
61.6Fiona McCune
15:22.2 PRMac Donald
62.7Frankie Calebrese-...
15:24.2Mac Donald
63.8Gabrielle Damerow
15:24.4Fowlerville
64.6Samantha Schimanski
15:29.2Bath
65.7Allie Davis
15:29.4Fowlerville
66.8Gracelynn DePyper
15:30.2 PRMaple Valley
67.7Madaline Gerring
15:32.6 PRWilliamston
68.6Abbie Tibbitts
15:41.8Bath
69.8Gracin Patterson
15:55.6Grand Ledge Hayes
70.6Gabrielle Meersma
16:02.5Fowlerville
71.7Maddie Ackels
16:04.8 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
72.7Rylie Gubry
16:07.0 PRBath
73.8Tejia Castle
16:15.3Ionia
74.6Yasmin Scheuneman
16:20.2 PRWilliamston
75.7Larrea Garcia
16:24.6 SRBath
76.6Carmela Watson
16:25.5 PRMac Donald
77.8Hoku Ka'alakea
16:29.0Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
78.7Alexis Burns
16:33.9Ionia
79.7Chloe Douglas
16:35.5Perry
80.8Jenna Gill
16:36.6Fowlerville
81.8Corynne Ojerio
16:37.9Bath
82.6Charlotte Wolf
16:40.0 PRBath
83.8Alexis Dupree
16:54.4 SRBath
84.7Destiny Caesar
16:54.6 PRWaverly
85.7Alexia In
16:57.4 PRWaverly
86.8Phoenix Smith
17:02.2Grand Ledge Hayes
87.6Azaleah Barlow
17:09.7 PRMaple Valley
88.7Evelyn Hinkley
17:09.7 PRPerry
89.6Nadia Martin
17:13.0Maple Valley
90.6Jenny Pham
17:31.8 PRWindemere Park Chart...
91.6Lilly Steele
18:04.3Maple Valley
92.8Brooklyn Davis
18:08.5Williamston
93.6Alexa Reitz
18:10.5 PRMaple Valley
94.8Kennedy Williams
18:16.2Waverly
95.8Mariah Tagger
18:20.2Windemere Park Chart...
96.8Abby Milarch
18:23.3 PRCharlotte
97.7Addy Shaver
18:26.0 PRCharlotte
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Open Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Portland30
2.Pewamo-Westphalia32
3.Mason60
4.Mac Donald133
5.Fowlerville175
6.Parkside177
7.Ionia192
8.Grand Ledge Hayes218
9.Lansing239
 
1.7Valarie Hoppes
13:07.5 PRPortland
2.7India Doerr
14:02.3 PRLansing Area Catholic
3.8Grace Clark
14:02.4Portland
4.7Leah Reid
14:14.3Lansing Area Catholic
5.7Natalie Smith
14:17.3Pewamo-Westphalia
6.6Evey Arleth
14:20.6Portland
7.6Caroline Hengesbach
14:25.5 PRPewamo-Westphalia
8.8Mackenzie Smith
14:26.1Mason
9.6Isabell Helman
14:26.1Pewamo-Westphalia
10.7Kierstyn Griesmer
14:27.3Pewamo-Westphalia
11.8Lauren Martin
14:32.3Pewamo-Westphalia
12.7Bri English
14:32.7 PRLansing Area Catholic
13.7Payton Ball
14:33.5 PRMason
14.8Paige Pung
14:40.1Portland
15.8Laini Volk
14:42.9Portland
16.8Samara Trout
14:50.8Mason
17.7Mackenna Weber
14:51.0 PRPewamo-Westphalia
18.7Nico Kolb
14:55.2 SRMason
19.8Alicia Howard
14:58.5Mason
20.6Lindsey Brown
14:59.6 PRMason
21.6Jenna Kramer
15:11.2Pewamo-Westphalia
22.7Lily Buckland
15:12.9Portland
23.7Aylah Smith
15:13.2 PRPewamo-Westphalia
24.8Lizbeth Bernal-Ponce
15:22.2 PRPewamo-Westphalia
25.7Emily Walters
15:32.6Mac Donald
26.8Jenna Hubbert
15:37.6Our Savior Lutheran
27.8Olivia Kinney
15:38.9 PRMason
28.7Brea Strach
15:43.6 PRMason
29.6Corinne Neal
15:46.2 PRMac Donald
30.8Whitney Weston
15:57.5Parkside
31.6Addie Schroeder
16:02.4Pewamo-Westphalia
32.7Abby Arens
16:03.6 PRPewamo-Westphalia
33.7Maya Estell
16:06.9Portland
34.6Lillian Kelly
16:07.4Mason
35.6Isabella Damerow
16:10.1 PRFowlerville
36.7Analee Perez
16:10.5Parkside
37.6Cadence Smith
16:11.0 PRMason
38.7Tempyst Aikens
16:17.5 PRIonia
39.6Abby Detzler
16:18.1Portland
40.6Homare Akazawa
16:22.5 PRParkside
41.7Elke Schrenk
16:22.7Mac Donald
42.6Adrianna Krysiak
16:23.2Mason
43.7Elsie Paris
16:23.9 SRMac Donald
44.6Camrie Bayless
16:24.9Portland
45.7Sarah Halfmann
16:29.1 SRPortland
46.7Costello Logyn
16:31.6Grand Ledge Hayes
47.6Kendall Danbrook
16:32.9Our Savior Lutheran
48.7Annabelle Helm
16:36.8Mac Donald
49.8Mary Muenzenmaier
16:42.3Mason
50.6Zoe Stroupe
16:46.1Mac Donald
51.7Nora Alverson
16:46.8 SRFowlerville
52.8Alyssa Jack
16:52.6Portland
53.6Audrey Walkington
16:54.2Mason
54.7Emaleigh Keast
16:56.1Mason
55.6Ashlynn Putman
16:56.6Mason
56.6Morgan Stuard
16:57.3Mason
57.8Madisyn Flamini
17:04.1Fowlerville
58.6Elle McCrackin
17:07.1Bath
59.8Reagan Esch
17:09.3Fowlerville
60.7Briala Lopez
17:17.0Lansing
61.8Elizabeth Muenzenm...
17:18.4Mason
62.8Grace Spitzley
17:18.7Pewamo-Westphalia
63.6Samanth Brazaski
17:18.9 PRMason
64.7Evelyn Smith
17:25.8Pewamo-Westphalia
65.6Lucy Carter
17:26.1Mason
66.8Grace Brown
17:39.1Ionia
67.8Anna Scholes
17:47.3Mac Donald
68.8Madison Miller
17:47.4Mac Donald
69.7Elizabeth French
17:57.1Ionia
70.7Mia VanFossen
17:57.5 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
71.6Claire Liptak
17:58.7Portland
72.8Thu Vo
18:01.9Lansing
73.6Sierra Trout
18:11.8Mason
74.6Allison Petroff
18:12.8Mason
75.8Hannah Cusack
18:16.8Ionia
76.6Addison Trierweiler
18:20.1 PRPewamo-Westphalia
77.8Isabella Reisbig
18:35.5 PRIonia
78.8Janessa Kilpela
18:40.0 PRFowlerville
79.7Paris Rhodes
18:41.8Grand Ledge Hayes
80.6Addison Cole
18:44.2 PRMac Donald
81.8Sarah Jandernoa
18:44.8Pewamo-Westphalia
82.8Alexia Muzik
18:47.2 PRLansing
83.7Madeline Wotruba
18:51.7 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
84.8Teaghan Lathers
18:57.0Portland
85.8Mackenzie Goodloe
18:59.3 PRParkside
86.7Natalie Mason
19:14.3Ionia
87.6Madison Deer
19:47.0Parkside
88.6Anna Phillips
19:53.6 PRMac Donald
89.7Faith Graham
19:56.7Grand Ledge Hayes
90.6Julia Zeman
19:59.4Mac Donald
91.6Isabel Kudwa
20:01.2Fowlerville
92.8Kyra Schlenkermann
20:04.4 SRBath
93.8Kyleigh Yerke
20:05.8Lansing
94.6Molly Vallier
20:06.5 PRPortland
95.8Serendipity Baker
20:09.3Waverly
96.6Brooklyn Cook
20:13.9 PRParkside
97.6Ruthie Wolfinger
20:14.0 PRBath
98.7Gwynn Ketola
20:14.7Grand Ledge Hayes
99.7Haley Lay
21:13.2 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
100.7Danielle Skinner
21:15.8Fowlerville
101.7Sophie Pohl
21:23.9Portland
102.8Ava Slaybaugh
21:33.3Grand Ledge Hayes
103.7Piper Hartman
21:47.3 PRLansing
104.8Allison Block
21:48.5Grand Ledge Hayes
105.7Ellie Pung
21:50.8 SRPortland
106.7Brianna Wood
21:55.9 PROur Savior Lutheran
107.7Mira Sands
22:21.9 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
108.8Chloe Ozar
22:49.4Fowlerville
109.7Kalianna Slaybaugh
23:21.7Grand Ledge Hayes
110.7Jayda Harris
23:35.8Waverly
111.6Ava Brooks
24:33.5Parkside
112.7Evelyn Whorton
24:42.7Lansing
113.7Jessica Herrera
24:48.6Lansing
114.6Clementine Metzger
25:17.1 PRMac Donald
115.6Ava Knapp
25:59.5 PRPortland
116.7Karin Loniewski
27:39.3Lansing
117.6Jacklyn Smith
28:46.3 PRMason
118.7Alayna Himebaugh
29:08.7Mason
119.7Hailey Blackmore
29:09.8 PRMason
120.6Claire Heathman
29:09.8Mason
121.6Molly Joseph
29:09.9 PRMason
122.7Makayla Avery
29:10.1Mason
123.8Madi Merritt
29:10.1Mason
Provided by Athletic.net

1.3 Miles 6th and under

Official Team Scores

1.Beagle Elementary44
2.Delta Center Elementary48
3.Portland84
4.Pewamo-Westphalia96
5.Bath134
6.Wacousta Elementary137
7.Willow Ridge Elementary148
 
1.5Nicole Schafer
8:31.5Williamston
2.5Abigail Cochrane
8:43.4Perry
3.6Sheldon Thomas
9:00.2 PRDelta Center Element...
4.5Isabel Kelly
9:08.9 PRBeagle Elementary
5.5Teagan Hallock
9:09.3Perry
6.5Ellie Farmer
9:32.1 PRPewamo-Westphalia
7.6Abby Pickard
9:33.4 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
8.6Ryleigh Mauk
9:40.2 PRDelta Center Element...
9.5Isabel Doerr
9:40.9 PRLansing Area Catholic
10.3Lilly Thelen
9:46.6 PRPortland
11.5Kambree Eberly
9:49.4 PRDelta Center Element...
12.6Lilly Davis
9:55.5 SRBeagle Elementary
13.4Claire Lyon
10:02.4 PRPortland
14.4Sophie Johnson
10:03.2Bath
15.6Amariyana Robinson
10:06.2 PRBeagle Elementary
16.5Taylor Ybarra
10:09.3 PRWacousta Elementary
17.6Andie Cavanaugh
10:13.3 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
18.5Kate Oberdank
10:20.6 PRBeagle Elementary
19.5Tessa McClung
10:24.8 PRBeagle Elementary
20.4Emerie Smith
10:26.1 PRPewamo-Westphalia
21.5Kylee Wright
10:28.1 PRBath
22.3Claire Thelen
10:30.1 PRPewamo-Westphalia
23.5Avery Canen
10:37.5 PRDelta Center Element...
24.5Annie Grew
10:38.0 PRBeagle Elementary
25.5Emily Provost
10:38.4 PRPerry
26.3Lexie Huhn
10:39.6 PRPortland
27.5Lacy Baker
10:40.1 PRDelta Center Element...
28.5Sophie VanNorman
10:42.7Bath
29.6Anya Heany
10:42.8 PRWillow Ridge Element...
30.3Alyssa Kramer
10:43.0 PRPewamo-Westphalia
31.6Rylie Hunter
10:43.1 PRWillow Ridge Element...
32.3Hailey Wolf
10:47.3 PRPortland
33.6Mackenzie Gleason
10:47.4 PRWacousta Elementary
34.5Lilliana Spenski
10:48.7 PRPortland
35.5Amiya Graham
10:49.0 PRDelta Center Element...
36.6Gabby Benjamin
10:59.3 PRWillow Ridge Element...
37.3Kailey McGinn
11:01.5 PRPortland
38.6Lainey Evans
11:04.2 PRWacousta Elementary
39.4Bella Spitzley
11:06.6 PRPortland
40.5Briahnna Corbeil
11:08.8 PRWacousta Elementary
41.5Lauren Gay
11:12.0 PRDelta Center Element...
42.5Anna Heath
11:14.9 PRPortland
43.6Kayla Campbell
11:14.9 PRWillow Ridge Element...
44.6Ava Clark
11:16.9 PRWacousta Elementary
45.6Brooke Goodman
11:16.9 PRWacousta Elementary
46.6Claire Fortier
11:20.0 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
47.6Aubrey Steele
11:21.1 PRLakewood (Lake Odessa)
48.3Isabel Honsowitz
11:21.5 PRPortland
49.4Makayla Evansen
11:25.0 PRPortland
50.5Sophia Long
11:27.6 PRWillow Ridge Element...
51.6Ada Wilcox
11:28.3 SRWillow Ridge Element...
52.4Vivian Werner
11:28.5 PRPewamo-Westphalia
53.5Alisia Lopez
11:28.6 PRDelta Center Element...
54.6Quinn Cooley
11:29.0 PRWacousta Elementary
55.3Kalynn Yromans
11:30.9 PRPortland
56.5Jocelyn Snitgen
11:33.4 PRWillow Ridge Element...
57.6Megan Helms
11:33.7 PRWillow Ridge Element...
58.3Gillian Pung
11:35.9 PRPortland
59.6Madison Bartlett
11:44.6 PRDelta Center Element...
60.6Lily Zarka
11:48.7 PRWillow Ridge Element...
61.6Emma Shilton
11:49.8 PRBeagle Elementary
62.5Taylor Smyczynski
11:49.9 PRWacousta Elementary
63.5Quinn Chamberlain
11:54.0Bath
64.6Aidreana Childs
11:54.8 PRWacousta Elementary
65.4Anna Poppema
12:00.4Bath
66.6Giana Almy
12:06.5 PRWillow Ridge Element...
67.4Anna Thelen
12:08.2 PRPortland
68.4Alianna Sutberry
12:15.1 PRPortland
69.3Veda Smith
12:15.8 PRPortland
70.4Ava Pulling
12:17.2 PRPortland
71.6Cailey Fletcher
12:19.1 PRWacousta Elementary
72.6Lila Mercer
12:22.9 PRDelta Center Element...
73.4McKenna Boykin
12:25.8 PRPortland
74.5Gracie Little
12:31.6 PRDelta Center Element...
75.5Cora Vroman
12:35.5 PRPortland
76.3Amber Leonard
12:35.7 PRPortland
77.6Emma Devenbaugh
12:38.3 PRBeagle Elementary
78.5Ryleigh Gongalski
12:40.8 PRDelta Center Element...
79.6Grace Brooks
12:40.9 PRBeagle Elementary
80.6Alexandrea Buzinski
13:00.3 PRWacousta Elementary
81.5Willow Nelson
13:01.0 PRWillow Ridge Element...
82.5Anushka Wallia
13:03.0 PRWillow Ridge Element...
83.5Giabella Brown
13:03.7 PRBeagle Elementary
84.6Mia Davidson
13:08.1 PRBeagle Elementary
85.3Alexis Foren
13:08.8 PRPortland
86.5Abby Seavey
13:09.5 PRPortland
87.3Libby Burns
13:10.5 PRPortland
88.6Hannah Kemp
13:12.5 PRBeagle Elementary
89.5Grace Freed
13:15.3 PRWacousta Elementary
90.6Olivia Campbell
13:26.4 SRDelta Center Element...
91.5Annmarie Thompson
13:28.2 PRBeagle Elementary
92.3Peyton Rockey
13:43.6 PRPortland
93.5Alexandra Meyers
13:51.0 PRPortland
94.6Hannah Roman
13:55.8 PRBeagle Elementary
95.3Ava Zimmerman
13:58.1 PRPortland
96.5Liilliana Alassane
13:58.9 PRDelta Center Element...
97.4Sara Hills
14:02.5Bath
98.5Alaya Evans
14:14.1 PRDelta Center Element...
99.6Braelyn Jackson-Po...
14:17.2 PRDelta Center Element...
100.3Regan Fields
14:19.2 PRBath
101.6Hailey Castelein
14:21.0 PRDelta Center Element...
102.5Kurin Barrett
14:27.5 PRPortland
103.6Lucille Herson
14:27.9 PRBeagle Elementary
104.5Anna Edick
14:29.9 PRPortland
105.3Madison Pohl
14:30.5 PRPortland
106.3Madilyn Crowley
14:31.0 PRPortland
107.5Autumn Reffit
14:31.9 PRPortland
108.3Kynlee Miller
14:33.3 PRPortland
109.5Selma Sabic
14:35.4 PRDelta Center Element...
110.5Katelyn Dewey
14:49.6 PRWacousta Elementary
111.5Baily Tokar
14:54.9 PRBeagle Elementary
112.5Aubrey Zinn
15:05.6 PRPortland
113.5Shayla Kiser
15:12.0 PRDelta Center Element...
114.3Ali Parkhouse
15:21.1 PRPortland
115.3Hope Chapin
15:33.2 PRPortland
116.5Ella Landry
15:35.1 PRDelta Center Element...
117.5Savannah Moore
15:38.5 PRDelta Center Element...
118.5Ava Avram
15:51.1 PRDelta Center Element...
119.5Violet House
15:52.1 PRDelta Center Element...
120.5Jadalynn Cooper
15:53.4 PRPortland
121.5Jayden McAllister
15:53.8 PRBeagle Elementary
122.5Brenna Vermetti
15:54.6 PRBeagle Elementary
123.3Jonnie Miller
15:55.4 PRPortland
124.5Kayla Cebulski
16:09.8 PRBeagle Elementary
125.5Lillian Lockwitz
16:15.3 PRDelta Center Element...
126.5Hannah Zinn
16:36.6 PRDelta Center Element...
127.5Abbey Harmon
16:39.8 PRBeagle Elementary
128.5Marcie Lay
16:42.0 PRDelta Center Element...
129.5Rayleigh Bennett
16:44.6 PRBeagle Elementary
130.6Kayla Ly
16:52.8 PRBeagle Elementary
131.5Brooklyn Densmore
17:07.4 PRDelta Center Element...
132.5Faith McLaren
17:29.5 PRBeagle Elementary
133.3Raven Milbourne
17:47.6 PRPortland
134.5Savannah Hopper
18:12.7 PRDelta Center Element...
135.4Isabella Velez
19:25.3 PRPortland
136.3Karlie Crandall
20:28.5 PRPortland
137.5Isabelle Cokonougher
24:50.4Bath
138.4Olivia Case
25:33.9Bath
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Chuck Block Timing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options