Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV10:10 AM
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV11:30 AM

Bryant Park

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open12:10 PM

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Varsity1:20 PM
Womens Races

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV9:30 AM
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV10:50 AM

Bryant Park

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open12:10 PM

Bryant Park

5,000 Meters Varsity12:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 10:06 AM, Sat, Oct 7

  (coaches)

Click the buttons below to view live results during the meet as well as bib/chip assigments.

Last Updated 9:37 AM, Mon, Sep 4

  (coaches)

Please visit www.Harrierclassic.com for meet info

A Championship Caliber Cross Country Course
FAST-groomed-flagged-monitored
100% spike-friendly course: Trails, grass, and very small sections of pavement.
Same Large-Loop Start as Last Year

Male Meet Record= 15:06

Female Meet Record= 17:37

Registration:

--$150 per large team 
  (over 40 runners) 

--$100 per small team

--3K Middle School /Open Race, $75 per team

--Invoices on Athletic.net. Payments collected online through Athletic.net.

--Coaches and Parents run for free!

To enter your team log on to Athletic.net by September 4th

Must enter athletes on athletic.net by October 1, 2017 11:59PM!

Schedule

9 - Coaches Meeting
9:30 - Frosh/Soph JV Girls
10:10 - Frosh/Soph JV Boys
10:50 - Jr/Sr JV Girls
11:30 - Jr/Sr JV Boys
12:10 - Open/Middle School 3K
12:40 - Varsity Girls
1:20 - Varsity Boys
1:50 - Drawing & Awards

Last Updated 12:02 AM, Tue, Jul 11

Attaching Your IPICO Timing Tag (Timing Chip)  (coaches)


Attaching Your IPICO Timing Tag (Timing Chip)

Your athletes must wear the timing chip in order to get an official time and place.  NO TAG, NO TIME.

Your timing tag is not disposable…we will collect all timing tags after each race.  Coaches, please be aware that there will be a $10.00 charge per chip not returned to the race official.

Attach one chip to a shoe.  Make sure the number on the chip matches your bib number.  We prefer that you attach the chip with the provided Orange Twist Ties.  At the conclusion of the race the chip will be cut off the shoe.

Directions for attaching the chip to the shoe:
1.    With shoe laced slide each TIE under two rows of the shoe lace.
      
2.    Attach the chip to the TIE by inserting each end through the chip in a horizontal (straight across) direction.
      
3.    Snug up the TIE into place.  TWIST the tie to secure the chip to your shoe. Follow the same procedure for the second TIE. 
4.    Chips MUST be attached to the shoe.  DO NOT run with the chips in your hand, pocket or pinned to your running top.  

5.    CHIP NUMBER MUST MATCH YOUR BIB NUMBER.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Westview52
2.Lakeridge110
3.Crescent Valley131
4.Sheldon (OR)151
5.Prairie162
6.La Center255
7.Glencoe261
8.Central Linn268
9.Dallas287
10.Wilsonville289
11.South Medford296
12.Corvallis299
13.Churchill303
14.South Albany310
15.Sprague380
16.La Salle Prep416
17.Silverton432
18.Central441
19.Sweet Home508
20.Regis511
21.West Albany512
22.Mountain View (WA)551
23.Willamette568
24.Benson627
25.Oak Hill703
26.Putnam744

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Lucas Ahrend
17:48.50Lakeridge
2.10Cameron Nazal
17:49.30Westview
3.9Hayden Glenn
17:52.20Central Linn
4.10Antonio Barrientos
18:00.10 PRDallas
5.10Roderick Ruble
18:01.90Westview
6.9Gabriel Wilson
18:06.70Crescent Valley
7.10Sam Marshall
18:12.70 PRSouth Medford
8.9Reed Patricelli
18:13.40Lakeridge
9.10Aydin Timmons
18:13.90Central Linn
10.10Andrew Hill
18:20.20Blanchet Catholic
11.9Luke Williams
18:22.30Prairie
12.10Andrew Clinton
18:26.70South Albany
13.9John Wang
18:26.80Westview
14.9Keller Norland
18:27.30 PRCrescent Valley
15.9Jonah Walker
18:28.20 PRWestview
16.10Jack Coleman
18:29.40 PRSheldon (OR)
17.9Ash Kirsten
18:29.70Corvallis
18.10Taylor Parker
18:30.20 PRSheldon (OR)
19.9Sage Bothwell
18:30.20Corvallis
20.10Aaron Xanthos
18:30.30Westview
21.10Maxwell Franklin
18:35.90Crescent Valley
22.10Ashton Clarke
18:47.70 SRSprague
23.10Josh Dixon
18:48.70 PRSprague
24.9Jacob May
18:59.00Glencoe
25.9Jacob Clement
19:04.90 PRPrairie
26.10Colby Woodworth
19:09.60Westview
27.9Sebastian Pinger
19:10.10Wilsonville
28.9Kyle Humbert
19:11.30Lakeridge
29.10Sean Stephenson
19:12.00 PRCentral
30.10Carson Bittle
19:19.00Sheldon (OR)
31.9Brinton Call
19:20.00Westview
32.9Dylan Ho
19:21.00Prairie
33.10Jacob Powell
19:21.30Churchill
34.10Kendrick Fox-Nelson
19:22.40Churchill
35.10Evan Smith
19:22.60La Center
36.10Thomas Finegan
19:22.80Glencoe
37.9Luke Langer
19:23.30Lakeridge
38.9Alex Demchuk
19:26.40South Albany
39.9Elliott Rush
19:26.90Lakeridge
40.10Oliver Clauson
19:29.60Mountain View (WA)
41.9Campbell Skortman
19:34.70Sheldon (OR)
42.9Luke Mason
19:36.20South Medford
43.9Dilan Mathieu
19:36.40Phoenix
44.9Nathan Henry
19:40.00La Salle Prep
45.9Andrew Welsh
19:44.30Glencoe
46.10Jaxon Wallace
19:44.80South Medford
47.10Francisco Cortez
19:45.40 SRWoodburn
48.9William Peterson
19:46.30Woodburn
49.10Xander Maestri
19:47.70Crescent Valley
50.9Charles Petrik
19:49.50Silverton
51.9Sean Bobak
19:49.90Westview
52.9Daniel Voydik
19:50.60 PRWestview
53.9Boone Davis
19:53.10Crescent Valley
54.10Carson Cossette
19:53.40 PRPrairie
55.9Dylan Pedersen
19:53.90Prairie
56.10Austin Yancey
19:54.80 PRSheldon (OR)
57.9Sunny (Abheek) Bis...
19:56.30Westview
58.10Eli Stuckart
19:57.60Regis
59.10Jadon Mansur
19:59.40Silverton
60.10Enrique Montoya
20:00.70McKay
61.9Wade Cox
20:00.80La Center
62.9Bradley Kiltow
20:05.00La Salle Prep
63.10Hunter Mallicoat
20:06.20La Center
64.10Zach Backwell
20:06.70Estacada
65.9Spencer Holm
20:14.60La Center
66.9James Hallstrom
20:15.90La Center
67.9David Higa
20:16.70Wilsonville
68.9Tasso Reeves
20:17.70 PRLakeridge
69.9Evan Morgenstern
20:23.70West Albany
70.9Kaleb Weinman
20:23.70 PRCorvallis
71.10Chase Magill
20:27.60Central
72.10AJ Shafer
20:27.90Dallas
73.9Trey Manibusan
20:31.70South Albany
74.10Casey Tilgner
20:31.80Dallas
75.9Ben Sheirbon
20:34.40Wilsonville
76.9Toby Rasmussen
20:34.70Churchill
77.10Jackson McArthur
20:36.30Glencoe
78.9Caleb Yaso
20:37.30Wilsonville
79.10TJ Hagen
20:38.00Wilsonville
80.9David Alyabyev
20:43.00 PRPrairie
81.11Robert Rowland
20:43.20Central Linn
82.9Toben Mast
20:43.50Central Linn
83.9Chris Smyth
20:45.70Dallas
84.9Luke Wilson
20:46.60Westview
85.9Tyler Smith
20:46.70Lakeridge
86.9Samuel White
20:48.00West Albany
87.10Ian Todd
20:48.10South Albany
88.9Josiah Lee
20:48.60Creswell
89.9Heath Frost
20:49.40Westview
90.10Lukas Nguyen
20:50.70 PRWest Albany
91.9Isaac Chavez
20:51.00Prairie
92.10Jake Melville
20:51.30Benson
93.9Caden Hoyt
20:51.80Prairie
94.10Hayden Erwin
20:52.60Phoenix
95.10Cole Richardson
20:52.90Dallas
96.9Colby Garnett
20:53.30Wilsonville
97.9Grant Price
20:54.00Churchill
98.10Zach Amsberry
20:54.40 SRRegis
99.10Wiley Middlemas
20:56.30Mountain View (WA)
100.9Gosha Morrell
20:58.50Prairie
101.9Gavin Warner
20:58.70Sprague
102.10Karsten Hunt
20:59.70 PRSheldon (OR)
103.9Justice Gaines
20:59.90Churchill
104.9Cameron Johnston
21:01.40Lakeridge
105.10Wayne Weisensee
21:02.50Central
106.10Luke McCoy
21:03.00Westview
107.10Connor Ford
21:04.60Sweet Home
108.9Jaden Kinzer
21:04.70 PRThurston
109.9Gavin Walberg
21:05.40Sweet Home
110.10Jed Shaver
21:07.00Estacada
111.10Ty Monroe
21:07.00 PRThurston
112.10Jaxon Buell
21:10.70Glencoe
113.10Hunter Hofmann
21:10.90Sprague
114.9Micah Foster
21:13.00 PRPrairie
115.10Donovan Spilka
21:13.50 PRWoodburn
116.10Isaiah Martins
21:13.60Willamette
117.9Connor Beauchamp
21:17.70Willamette
118.9Tristan Calkins
21:18.40Sweet Home
119.9Titus Roth
21:20.40Silverton
120.10Eric Roddy
21:21.10 PRSweet Home
121.9Benjamin Scott-Lewis
21:21.10La Salle Prep
122.10Diego Becerra
21:22.10South Medford
123.10Bridger Paradis
21:22.50Prairie
124.9Ethan Black
21:23.40Corvallis
125.10Konrad Alexander
21:25.50Blanchet Catholic
126.9Griffin Barron
21:28.20Westview
127.10Aiden Kelso
21:28.30 PRSheldon (OR)
128.10Calvin Cahill
21:31.10 PRCorvallis
129.10Alai Manazano
21:31.20South Medford
130.9Quinn Unangst
21:31.40 PRCorvallis
131.10Jorge Aguilera Lopez
21:31.90Wilsonville
132.10James Fuller
21:32.20Springfield
133.9Truman Narlock
21:32.70South Medford
134.9Tyler Hart
21:32.80Junction City
135.9William Keathley
21:34.70Junction City
136.10Robert Turner
21:35.30Oak Hill
137.9Timothy Crimmins
21:36.20La Salle Prep
138.10Ryan Crick
21:36.80South Medford
139.10Chayse Bell
21:39.50Westview
140.9Bailey MacKenzie
21:40.80Prairie
141.9Noah Waddell
21:47.40Westview
142.9Aidan Hawes
21:49.50South Medford
143.10Michael Lancaster
21:50.60Sheldon (OR)
144.9Johnathan Gibert
21:52.60 PRPrairie
145.10Jonah Zayas
21:53.10Westview
146.10Colton Running
21:54.00 PRCentral Linn
147.9Alexander Fiedler
21:55.00La Salle Prep
148.10Andrew Fronza
21:55.70Silverton
149.10Lane Byers
21:55.70Crescent Valley
150.10Elliott Hikade
21:57.70South Medford
151.9Jack Kroon
22:00.10Regis
152.9Abraham Lawrence
22:00.50Crow
153.9Devon Neckels
22:00.80Thurston
154.10Kosei Sugan
22:01.80Regis
155.10Troy Skiles
22:03.40 PRMcKay
156.10Tycho Legrue
22:04.50 PRWillamette
157.9Jerett Prince
22:04.50Wilsonville
158.9Gustav Bock
22:05.60Sheldon (OR)
159.9Eli Johnson
22:05.80La Center
160.10Zach Lor
22:06.10 SRSutherlin
161.10Harrison Eberly
22:07.40Central
162.9Jackson Rapp
22:08.30Wilsonville
163.9Ryan Ho
22:08.50Westview
164.10Caden Diffenderfer
22:09.20 SRSheldon (OR)
165.10Nicholos Teed
22:10.30 PRMountain View (WA)
166.9Cameron Koenig
22:11.60Wilsonville
167.10Joseph Stevenson
22:14.50South Albany
168.9Noah Heidelberger
22:14.60Wilsonville
169.9Tyler Wooley
22:16.70Willamette
170.10Julien Purvis
22:19.30Estacada
171.11Charlie Kentros
22:19.80Oak Hill
172.9Jake Barrett
22:20.70Lakeridge
173.9Nick Zitzelberger
22:21.90 PRSilverton
174.10Hayden Metzger
22:26.00Silverton
175.10Cameron Wright
22:26.30Corvallis
176.9Seth Handman
22:26.60Creswell
177.9Alex Mainville
22:28.60 PRSheldon (OR)
178.10Josiah Sanders
22:29.30Woodland
179.10Jackson Lewis
22:31.30 PRSheldon (OR)
180.11Eliot Fogarty
22:32.50Benson
181.9Caden Keyston
22:34.40Wilsonville
182.10Ellis Kline
22:34.70Corvallis
183.9Aidan Arthur
22:34.80Corvallis
184.9Coby Tran
22:35.90Westview
185.10Matthew Snyder
22:36.90Silverton
186.10Bryant Farnes
22:37.10West Albany
187.10Jackson Ford
22:38.70 SRSheldon (OR)
188.9Jack Demers
22:39.70La Salle Prep
189.10Tristan Downie
22:40.20Corvallis
190.9Evan Schindler
22:41.50Silverton
191.9Misha Morrell
22:42.30Prairie
192.9Henry Senters
22:45.50 PRBenson
193.10Manuel Aragon
22:47.40La Salle Prep
194.9Tyler Clark
22:48.10Phoenix
195.10Jose Rodriguez
22:52.00Phoenix
196.9Avery Renoud
22:53.50 PRSilverton
197.9Gabriel Giordono
22:55.50Corvallis
198.9Trace Marler
22:56.80Sweet Home
199.9Grant Ratzlaff
22:56.80Dallas
200.9Gabe Glover
22:58.30Junction City
201.9Enrique Vicencio S...
23:01.90 PRPrairie
202.10Reinhardt Melz
23:03.70Putnam
203.9Anthony Gimino
23:03.80Crescent Valley
204.10Nicholas Geertz
23:05.20Putnam
205.9Jonathan Gabalis
23:06.30Woodland
206.10Ryan Coffelt
23:07.00Silverton
207.9Connor Laureano
23:07.10Crescent Valley
208.10Andrew Carter
23:07.20 PRThurston
209.10Daniel Delany
23:07.40Westview
210.10Cameron Wilson
23:10.70 SRSilverton
211.9Cole Ratter
23:10.80Wilsonville
212.10Corban Wright
23:11.90Sweet Home
213.9Dalton Johnson
23:12.20Mountain View (WA)
214.9Owen Grigsby
23:13.60 PRSheldon (OR)
215.9Hunter Riordan
23:17.90South Medford
216.10Mitch Huberd
23:18.90Wilsonville
217.9Zach Leskovec
23:19.70Crescent Valley
218.9Ethan Ares
23:22.20 PRWillamette
219.9Peter Ford
23:23.20Sheldon (OR)
220.9Jackson Velarde
23:23.40 PRCreswell
221.10Orion White
23:25.30Silverton
222.9Greyson Joseph
23:27.20Benson
223.9Tanner Nigel
23:27.30Oak Hill
224.10Spencer Gunnin
23:27.30Lakeridge
225.9Jackson Fear
23:28.10Central
226.9Jesse Mast
23:28.30Central Linn
227.9Caleb Neuhoff
23:29.30Lakeridge
228.10Reese Miller
23:30.20 PRWoodburn
229.9Jeremiah Kent
23:31.60Regis
230.9Joe Dudek
23:32.00Regis
231.9Carson Golik
23:32.10Prairie
232.10Colton Cardwell
23:32.30South Albany
233.9Justin Bruce
23:32.70Wilsonville
234.10Andrew Vester
23:33.50Crescent Valley
235.10Cole Failing
23:34.20Benson
236.9Charles Mitchell
23:39.90South Albany
237.10William Fitzgerald
23:40.30La Salle Prep
238.9Ryan Nguyen
23:42.10La Salle Prep
239.9Brendan Richards
23:42.10Westview
240.9Trey Simental
23:42.60Prairie
241.9Colby Rutherford
23:43.50 PRSpringfield
242.10Devin Smith
23:44.10Crescent Valley
243.12Simon Benko
23:45.80Prairie
244.9Michael Knight
23:47.10Benson
245.9Eduardo Torres
23:48.90Corvallis
246.9Jaren Adams
23:49.80Sweet Home
247.9Soren Rusnak
23:58.20Benson
248.10Ethan Blanchard
24:00.10 SRPrairie
249.10Jordan Clark
24:02.10Central
250.10Salem Hennessy
24:10.70Churchill
251.9Diego Gonzalez
24:16.60 PRSheldon (OR)
252.10Ethan Vandelinder
24:18.90South Albany
253.9Ashton Wolfe
24:22.50Sutherlin
254.9Cory Stutz
24:26.70Central Linn
255.9Hayden Martin
24:34.50Putnam
256.9August Johnson
24:36.80Putnam
257.10Joseph Byers
24:37.50Sprague
258.9Athaniel Petrak
24:40.70Putnam
259.10Jack Schuler
24:41.50South Albany
260.9Carter Troha
24:44.00Wilsonville
261.10Garrett Winter
24:54.20Central Linn
262.9Alex Gardner
24:56.40Silverton
263.10Kenneth Mitchell
24:57.10 PRSheldon (OR)
264.9Caleb Wilde
25:00.20Wilsonville
265.9Zane Grace
25:02.90Willamette
266.9Damon Clute
25:03.90Regis
267.10Ben Riley
25:04.40Sprague
268.9Aidan Johnson
25:05.70Westview
269.10Kellen Frazer
25:06.60Oak Hill
270.10Jonah Nelson
25:07.50 PRWestview
271.9Jacob Pavlas
25:13.30Glencoe
272.9Tannon Whicker
25:18.50 PRChurchill
273.9Donovan Vega
25:21.90McKay
274.9Andre Alcantar
25:22.90 PRWillamette
275.9Kieran Mansy
25:27.80Woodland
276.9Tyler McClintock
25:29.00South Albany
277.9Camden DeFord
25:29.80South Albany
278.10Mark Fitzharris
25:33.30 SROak Hill
279.9Won Ko
25:43.70 PRLakeridge
280.10Martin Koenig
25:47.00 PRPrairie
281.9Micah Nash
25:51.40Mountain View (WA)
282.9Logan Wolf
26:02.90McKay
283.9Farley Lofton
26:06.20Lakeridge
284.10Jack Rittenberg
26:11.00 PRLakeridge
285.10Ethan Hill
26:49.30 SRPrairie
286.9Brandon Gable
27:08.10West Albany
287.10Alex Fief
27:11.10South Albany
288.9Carson Grossmiller
27:20.70Willamette
289.10Izayah Marchand
27:38.00South Albany
290.9Robert James
27:38.90South Albany
291.9Matthew Barnes
29:26.50Silverton
292.9Rock Van De Graaff
30:37.20South Albany
293.9Donavon Gulstrom
30:44.60 PRSouth Albany
294.9Simon Palacios
30:49.60Sprague
295.10Reed Larson
31:42.40 PRDallas
296.11Joe Tharp
34:19.80Central Linn
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeridge18
2.Westview42
3.Wilsonville114
4.Glencoe151
5.Sheldon (OR)207
6.South Albany213
7.Prairie233
8.Central242
9.South Medford253
10.Springfield255
11.Crescent Valley295
12.Silverton301
13.Sprague339
14.Lebanon343
15.West Albany384
16.La Salle Prep384
17.Century427

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11James Andersen
17:13.50 PRLakeridge
2.12Shon Martin
17:31.90Lakeridge
3.12Artyom Karyukin
17:41.10 PRLakeridge
4.12Saad Saad
17:42.10Westview
5.12Fletcher Mount
17:48.50Lakeridge
6.12Lorenzo Curtis
17:52.20Westview
7.11Colin McNeill
17:54.20Lakeridge
8.11Trevor Qualman
17:54.30 PRSheldon (OR)
9.12David Gasper
18:00.00Westview
10.12Daniel Oppenlander
18:01.50 PRWestview
11.12Miguel Garcia
18:02.70Glencoe
12.11Kian Canepa
18:02.70 PRSpringfield
13.11Justin Ha
18:09.50Westview
14.12Hyrum Worth
18:15.60Wilsonville
15.12Spencer Boock
18:24.70Crescent Valley
16.11Tiernan Morgan
18:27.90Glencoe
17.12Nikhil Sajeev
18:28.50Westview
18.11Brinson Scott
18:31.10South Medford
19.12Samuel Ramage
18:31.40 PRSheldon (OR)
20.11Zack Patton
18:32.30Westview
21.12Daniel Gagner
18:36.20Dallas
22.11Thomas Grigsby
18:40.30Sheldon (OR)
23.11Nathan Tidball
18:40.40Wilsonville
24.11Josue Centeno
18:47.50South Medford
25.11Dane Collins
18:48.70Wilsonville
26.12Jacob "Max" Schain
18:49.70 PRWilsonville
27.11Christian Larimer
18:49.80Westview
28.11Caleb Sagert
18:50.30 PRPrairie
29.12Bradley Johnston
18:58.80South Albany
30.12Aaron Pierce
18:59.50South Albany
31.11Miguel Gonzalez
19:04.20Blanchet Catholic
32.11Justin Carpenter
19:07.90Wilsonville
33.12Josh Dickson
19:16.60Central
34.12Noah Farley
19:16.70Glencoe
35.11William Sanborn
19:24.70 PRPrairie
36.11James Carmona
19:30.50La Center
37.11Ben Poole
19:31.10Westview
38.12Jackson Rowland
19:31.20 PRSprague
39.11Cody Syring
19:33.40Estacada
40.11Cooper Hammond
19:33.70Silverton
41.12Kyle Restau
19:34.20Lebanon
42.11Oliver Colony
19:34.80Wilsonville
43.12Jeremy Burch
19:35.60Westview
44.12Matt Benson
19:39.30Churchill
45.11Rohan Myers
19:39.60 PRLakeridge
46.12Cade Magill
19:40.40Central
47.12Ben Aguilar
19:40.60 SRGlencoe
48.11Ian Flynn
19:40.80 PRWilsonville
49.12Christopher Bock
19:42.40South Medford
50.11Trevor Johnson
19:47.00Wilsonville
51.12Jeffrey Taylor
19:47.80Churchill
52.12Nolan Mayfield
19:48.90 PRLakeridge
53.12Connor Underwood
19:56.80Lebanon
54.12Jett Pharn Cromb
19:57.70 PRPrairie
55.11Coltin Hill
19:58.00Wilsonville
56.12Alexander White
20:00.40La Salle Prep
57.12Chaz Hilweh
20:01.20Wilsonville
58.11Hayden Kennedy
20:01.30Blanchet Catholic
59.12Jackson Ohlsen-Joh...
20:01.80Churchill
60.11Skyler Harrington
20:03.20Sutherlin
61.11Maynard Dewitt
20:03.60Central
62.11Carson Akimoff
20:05.60Sprague
63.11Ian Geniza
20:09.80Crescent Valley
64.11Dalton Englund
20:10.80 PRSpringfield
65.11Jacob Denley
20:11.50La Center
66.11Atticus Braniff
20:12.60South Albany
67.11Tucker Clement
20:13.90Sutherlin
68.12Trevor DeFord
20:14.20South Albany
69.12Grady Gagner
20:14.80Dallas
70.12Myres Sawyer
20:16.40 PRWest Albany
71.11Benjamin Wang
20:16.50Westview
72.12Blake Marcella
20:18.60La Salle Prep
73.11Jared Ray
20:18.70Glencoe
74.11Keith Eberly
20:19.30Central
75.11Miguel Olide
20:23.40McKay
76.11Konrad Seifer
20:24.60Silverton
77.11Shawn Foote
20:29.50South Albany
78.11Thomas Felton
20:31.50Springfield
79.11Trent Robinson
20:31.80Glencoe
80.11Sylvan Domst
20:34.10Silverton
81.12Jaidon Singh
20:35.00Thurston
82.11Nicholas Karr
20:35.10Springfield
83.11Irwin Ho
20:35.60Prairie
84.12Noah Michalek
20:37.20South Albany
85.12Joshua Budiao
20:46.90Wilsonville
86.11Nehemiah Barkley
20:51.00Wilsonville
87.11Andrew Bachman
20:51.00Benson
88.12Harrison Schreiber
20:51.20 SRCrescent Valley
89.12Nick Nelson
20:51.30Dallas
90.11Ryan Patrick
20:56.70South Albany
91.9Nathaniel Honanie
21:01.30 SRSprague
92.11John Bain
21:02.40Silverton
93.11Christian Herinckx
21:04.20Westview
94.11Sean Alder
21:06.40Crescent Valley
95.11Tristan Cavarno
21:07.30Wilsonville
96.11Nicholas Langer
21:07.80 PRPrairie
97.11Carson Beguelin
21:08.70Estacada
98.11Hayden Walters
21:09.20 SRWest Albany
99.12Tyler Chase
21:09.30Sheldon (OR)
100.12Devin Schrader
21:11.00Creswell
101.12Cameron Ferrante
21:11.80Century
102.11Jackson Carrier
21:13.70Westview
103.11Matthew Mende
21:16.80Westview
104.11Seth Dickson
21:16.90Central
105.11Andrew Ashby
21:17.10Glencoe
106.11Nathaniel Hering
21:17.60 PRSouth Albany
107.11Julian Portillo
21:17.90 PRSpringfield
108.11Mason Luetjen
21:23.20Wilsonville
109.11Timur Arifdjanov
21:26.10 PRLa Salle Prep
110.12Reece Green
21:27.70Thurston
111.12Ethan Davis
21:30.00Central
112.12Jamie Valiyakath
21:34.00 PRPrairie
113.9Dylan Mason
21:35.70 PRCentury
114.10James Lahodney
21:36.30 PRCentral
115.10Kyle Haley
21:38.30Lebanon
116.10Andrew Simpson
21:39.70Century
117.12Davis Ihde
21:40.80West Albany
118.11Steven Bates
21:46.30Silverton
119.-Pedro Paulo Soares...
21:47.30Woodland
120.11Daniel Schlosser
21:50.30South Medford
121.11Carlos Camancho
21:51.10South Medford
122.11Kellan Soriano
21:53.70West Albany
123.11Nate Brown
21:55.10 SRSheldon (OR)
124.9Logan Looney
21:55.20Lebanon
125.10Colton Hartley
21:59.20Willamette
126.11Eli Seno
22:02.40Sheldon (OR)
127.11Chaithu Dikkala
22:02.50 SRWestview
128.12Timothy Nadeau
22:02.80Sheldon (OR)
129.11Matthew Jury
22:04.60Estacada
130.11Doogie Crowe
22:09.20 PRWest Albany
131.12Ryan Carwile
22:12.00Churchill
132.9Jimmy Shafer
22:13.10Century
133.11Tyler Schoonmaker
22:20.30 PRWillamette
134.11Noa Bothe
22:29.60Lakeridge
135.11Robert Watkins
22:30.00 PRSweet Home
136.12Wesly Lunski
22:30.00West Albany
137.10Andrew Larsen
22:35.80Milwaukie
138.11Ander Switalla
22:36.50 PRBenson
139.12Art Mota
22:38.30 PRSouth Albany
140.9Colton Bowman
22:40.80Lebanon
141.11Noah Shedd
22:41.40Sheldon (OR)
142.11Noel Anderson
22:42.10Sutherlin
143.12William Carter
22:46.50 PRThurston
144.11Zachariah Stryker
22:47.50South Albany
145.11Jakob Huddleson
22:48.70Sprague
146.-Taylor Vonderahe
22:49.30 PRBenson
147.11Russell Breaux
22:50.90Lakeridge
148.12Zach Howell
23:02.50 PRPutnam
149.12Jake Stein
23:03.00Milwaukie
150.11Jonathan Lewin
23:05.70Sprague
151.11Ossama Elkoshairi
23:06.70La Center
152.11Mason Colony
23:13.20Wilsonville
153.11Jordan Humphries
23:35.10South Albany
154.12Kyler Bauserman
23:39.90West Albany
155.11Justace Walmer
23:45.10 PRPrairie
156.12Preston Suvoy
23:45.80Crescent Valley
157.12Justin Kurtz
23:47.90Sweet Home
158.12Keaton Johnson
23:51.50Century
159.11Nick Tolbert
23:53.50 PRSpringfield
160.12Theodor Stendahl
23:53.60Estacada
161.10Christian Gallegos
23:59.20Lebanon
162.12Joel Flores-Ortega
24:02.40Phoenix
163.12Andy Nguyen
24:04.90 SRLa Salle Prep
164.11Christian Thao
24:05.50McKay
165.12Palmer Dinehart
24:07.90 PRWoodland
166.10Bailey Scheradella
24:13.50Century
167.11Daniel Siebenaler
24:20.10La Salle Prep
168.12Eli Espinosa
24:38.00Crescent Valley
169.9Zach Wright
24:41.20Lebanon
170.12Timothy Howard
24:57.50La Center
171.11Zach Jensen
25:00.50Springfield
172.11Stephen Bruhn
25:06.50Crow
173.12Nathan Bagley
25:07.40West Albany
174.11Luke Rusnac
25:08.40Wilsonville
175.11Brayden Embree-Ree...
25:29.40Woodland
176.12Casey Litchfield
25:39.80Milwaukie
177.11Theran Peek
25:48.20McKay
178.12Selerino Flores-Me...
25:51.50Westview
179.12Jesse Christofferson
26:00.20 SRSheldon (OR)
180.11Joao Shciara
26:12.30 PRWillamette
181.12Paris Zhou
26:52.00Westview
182.12Cristian Valle
27:11.30 PRPrairie
183.11Kelton Bruslind
27:28.40Lebanon
184.11Carson Ortega
27:40.00 SRSilverton
185.12Zach Lee
28:19.50 SRSouth Albany
186.11JJ Atalig
29:40.60McKay
187.9Drew Booren
30:14.90 PRCentury
188.12Nathan Elliott
32:20.60West Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Camas42
2.Cheldelin75
3.Amazon Distance Project80
4.Cal Young-Monroe86
5.Calapooia132
6.Teammates Running Club138
7.Salem Track186
8.Timber Ridge261
9.Emerald Valley Track272
10.Memorial280
11.Lebanon341
12.Creswell375
13.Beaverton Youth Track378
14.Oak Hill403
15.Central Linn430
16.North Albany440
17.Oaklea455
18.Visitation Catholic457
19.King's Way Christian493

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.Vinny Sean
11:17.2Unattached
2.Nathan Geiter
11:32.0Unattached
3.8Cade Byer
11:47.8 PRCheldelin
4.8Blake Byer
11:52.3 PRCheldelin
5.8Isaac Stowell
11:53.1 PRPleasant Hill
6.8Vincenzo Robles
11:53.6 PRCamas
7.8Eduardo Martinez M...
11:57.1 PRLebanon
8.13-14Jackson Seubert
11:57.4 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
9.Vlad Stancescu
12:00.2Unattached
10.8Tyler Dinh
12:02.8 PRCamas
11.11-12Kyle Miller
12:04.0 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
12.8Ben Collins
12:04.4 PRCal Young-Monroe
13.8Porter Craig
12:05.0 PRCamas
14.8Logan Parker
12:10.1 PRCalapooia
15.8Carson Frawley
12:13.8 PRCamas
16.8Oscar Villada-Youel
12:24.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
17.8Tanner Dozier
12:25.9 PRCamas
18.7Daschle Lamer
12:27.7 PRCheldelin
19.13-14Tucker Piper
12:30.8 PRSalem Track
20.7Nathan Wilde
12:31.4 PRInza R. Wood
21.Shaun Martin
12:31.7Unattached
22.7Evan Poulsen
12:38.9 PRCal Young-Monroe
23.11-12Caleb Bello
12:39.4 PRTeammates Running Club
24.11-12Benjamin Seidman
12:39.7 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
25.11-12Griffin Baxley
12:40.1 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
26.8Nick Schumacher
12:40.2 PRCalapooia
27.6Mathew Resnik
12:41.1 PRCalapooia
28.8Johnathon Rosebrook
12:42.5 PRCal Young-Monroe
29.8Cole Lewis
12:46.2 PRTimber Ridge
30.11-12Avery Cesar
12:53.7 PRTeammates Running Club
31.Thomas Witney
12:54.0Unattached
32.7Kellen Cranmer
12:55.1 PRCreswell
33.Nathan Watt
12:55.9Unattached
34.8Seb Daniels
13:01.3 PRCheldelin
35.11-12Ian Bello
13:02.0 PRTeammates Running Club
36.5Owen Powell
13:03.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
37.7Ryan Rowland
13:03.6 PRCentral Linn
38.6Robert Johnston
13:09.1 PRTimber Ridge
39.13-14Nick Van Wyke
13:10.8 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
40.7Charlie Kerr
13:14.1 PRCheldelin
41.11-12Benjamin Hmura
13:14.8 PRTeammates Running Club
42.9-10Grady Orton
13:22.1 PRSalem Track
43.13-14Luke Ellis
13:23.6 PRSalem Track
44.8Draven Wilborn
13:26.6 PRCalapooia
45.11-12Will Fitch
13:26.7 PRTeammates Running Club
46.11-12Conor Thompson
13:27.2 PREmerald Valley Track
47.8Mason Bouck
13:28.8 PREstacada
48.6Devin LaCasse-Tran
13:31.7 PRMemorial
49.8Ashton Burgess
13:33.0 PRMemorial
50.13-14Marcos Cortez
13:35.2 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
51.6Adam Reeder
13:39.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
52.Sean Martinez
13:42.2Unattached
53.6Will Rosling
13:42.4 PRCheldelin
54.8Ethan Chadwick
13:49.4 PRTimber Ridge
55.Tyler Raven
13:51.8Unattached
56.8Dylan Hotrum
13:52.7 PRCalapooia
57.13-14Grant Russo
13:53.0 PRRogue Valley Runners
58.9-10Ian Morelock
13:55.1 PREmerald Valley Track
59.8Aidan Clark
13:56.5 PRCheldelin
60.7Colin Trang
14:03.3 PRKing's Way Christian
61.11-12Jasper Hitchman
14:05.9 PREmerald Valley Track
62.15-16Timothy Lee
14:06.5 PRSalem Track
63.7Nick Kehl
14:07.3 PROak Hill
64.9-10Brody Piper
14:07.6 PRSalem Track
65.8Zane Prevedello
14:08.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
66.11-12Aadhithya Sivakumar
14:09.3 PRTeammates Running Club
67.8Nathaniel Whitney
14:11.8 PRCalapooia
68.11-12Elijah Buswell
14:12.8 PRSalem Track
69.8Daniel Horn
14:12.9 PREstacada
70.7Lliam Baird
14:13.0 PREstacada
71.8R.J. Kennedy
14:14.0 PRLebanon
72.8Tyler Stacy
14:14.4 PRNorth Albany
73.8Jorel Leyba
14:22.0 PRSweet Home
74.8Edoardo Maggi
14:22.8 PRCamas
75.8Chance Hemenway
14:22.9 PRCreswell
76.9-10Cole Gwyn
14:23.7 PRSalem Track
77.8Nathaniel Coleman
14:24.7 PRSweet Home
78.11-12Alden Overbaugh
14:26.0 PREmerald Valley Track
79.8Braiden Hamilton
14:26.6 PRMemorial
80.11-12Owen Geiger
14:28.3 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
81.8Jorge Jenkins
14:29.9 PRCamas
82.8Larry Murphy
14:31.0 PRMemorial
83.6Andres Jenkins
14:31.7 PRCamas
84.9-10Luke Satterlee
14:31.7 PRBeaverton Youth Track
85.6Santiago Hernandez
14:32.0 PROaklea
86.11-12Thomas Brownell
14:32.7 PRBeaverton Youth Track
87.7Owen Finegan
14:34.2 PRVisitation Catholic
88.13-14Geovanni Gonzalez
14:36.1 PRBeaverton Youth Track
89.K.C. Gillespie
14:37.0Unattached
90.6Elliott Morgan
14:38.4 PRCal Young-Monroe
91.8Jordan Stewart
14:39.8 PRMemorial
92.5Eli Forsha
14:40.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
93.8Gabe Corr
14:43.2 PRMemorial
94.8Carl Carlson
14:43.8 PRVisitation Catholic
95.6Marley Bonin
14:44.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
96.7Rob Kehl
14:45.8 PROak Hill
97.9-10Ethan Chesire
14:47.4 PRBeaverton Youth Track
98.11-12Jan Bremer
14:49.6 PREmerald Valley Track
99.13-14Zachary Harrington
14:52.2 PRSalem Track
100.7Luke Olson
14:52.8 PRCentral Linn
101.7Tyler Wolters
14:53.8 PRCheldelin
102.6Dalton Oleman
14:56.0 PRTimber Ridge
103.11-12Travis Hansen
14:56.3 PRTeammates Running Club
104.6Griffin Norris
14:57.8 PRCheldelin
105.6Carson Williamson
14:58.7 PRCreswell
106.8Ethan Nelson
14:59.1 PRCheldelin
107.6Spencer Bowen
14:59.4 PROak Hill
108.6Tyler Thomas
14:59.5 PROak Hill
109.-Lukas Miller
14:59.7 PRLebanon
110.7Damian Weber
15:04.0 PRTimber Ridge
111.6Alistair Briggs
15:04.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
112.9-10Elijah Wilkins
15:06.3 PREmerald Valley Track
113.8Marc LeRoux
15:06.7 PRCheldelin
114.8Mason Martin
15:09.2 SRCheldelin
115.6Noah Cook
15:12.4 PROaklea
116.7Isaiah Tichenor
15:13.4 PRCal Young-Monroe
117.7Elijah Cook
15:13.5 PRTimber Ridge
118.4Casey Sapp
15:14.5 PRVisitation Catholic
119.6Braylin Ruchti
15:15.5 PRPleasant Hill
120.6Sayer Latta
15:15.7 PRNorth Albany
121.5Vijay Price
15:19.1 PROaklea
122.8Oscar Canillo
15:20.0 PRCamas
123.7PK Bean
15:20.8 PRNorth Albany
124.6PJ Austin
15:21.2 PRCalapooia
125.6Isaac Park
15:23.7 PRMemorial
126.8Diego Perez
15:30.1 PRCalapooia
127.11-12Tom Stevens
15:30.4 PRBeaverton Youth Track
128.8Wyatt Aeillo
15:30.9 SRSweet Home
129.Mark Peterson
15:31.8Unattached
130.6Mason Trotter
15:33.3 PRInza R. Wood
131.7Billy Morach
15:40.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
132.8Corrigan Rotz
15:43.8 PRCamas
133.7Clark Dinh
15:47.5 PRCamas
134.7Eli Templeton
15:49.3 PRTimber Ridge
135.8Harry Yu
15:50.3 SRCheldelin
136.8Myles Wetzel
15:53.5 PRCamas
137.8Tommy Mitchell
15:54.0 SRLebanon
138.7Trey Darrington
15:55.0 PRLaCreole
139.8Beau Dye
15:55.1 PRNorth Albany
140.8Michael Reams
15:59.7 PRAlder Creek
141.8Tye Frentzel
16:00.2 PRCrow
142.7Porter Barnes
16:01.4 PRLebanon
143.6Tanner Dilworth
16:02.5 PROaklea
144.8Sam Johnson
16:04.1 PRCrow
145.6Max Archibek
16:09.9 PRCreswell
146.6Caleb Cragun
16:10.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
147.8Brian Frick
16:10.9 SRSweet Home
148.8McClayne Barker
16:14.0 PRCrow
149.-Mason Chambers
16:14.5 PRNorth Albany
150.8Apollo Heo
16:14.7 PRCheldelin
151.8Eli Pelster
16:19.3 PRVisitation Catholic
152.7Joshua Eshelman
16:22.6 PRAlder Creek
153.8Kaden Linton
16:23.7 PRCamas
154.7Gunner Kometz
16:23.8 PRCentral Linn
155.7Tyger Debolt
16:23.8 PRTimber Ridge
156.7Blaise Timmons
16:27.2 PRCentral Linn
157.9-10Michael Terrazas
16:29.3 PRSalem Track
158.7Isaac Pisczarcyk
16:29.7 PRKing's Way Christian
159.9-10Drew Mullerleile
16:30.1 PREmerald Valley Track
160.7Elijah Lee
16:31.1 PRCreswell
161.6Jack Pintens
16:32.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
162.6Cole Rivers
16:32.7 PRCheldelin
163.7Ulysses Mendez
16:33.5 PRMemorial
164.11-12Bilii Blackhorn
16:36.0 PREmerald Valley Track
165.6Jack Anderson
16:37.8 PRCal Young-Monroe
166.6Timmy Morach
16:38.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
167.4Eli Dilworth
16:40.0 PROaklea
168.6Kyle Herbert
16:40.0 PRAlder Creek
169.7Drew Ellis
16:41.4 PRKing's Way Christian
170.6Cayden Laureano
16:46.2 PRCheldelin
171.6Samuel McLagan
16:50.6 PRNorth Albany
172.-Bradley Haives
16:51.5 PROak Hill
173.8Thomas Couch
16:51.9 PRKing's Way Christian
174.8Karsen Lafayette
16:52.9 PRCentral Linn
175.6Izaak Frey
16:53.7 PRLaCreole
176.7Rylan Mullins
16:54.0 PRLaCreole
177.6Clayton Troha
16:56.1 PRInza R. Wood
178.7Riley Hovda
16:58.0 PREstacada
179.8brennen Earl
16:58.7 SROak Hill
180.6Nolan Sjolander
17:01.7 PRTimber Ridge
181.6Kole Betterton
17:03.2 PRTimber Ridge
182.7Aidan Suchecki
17:03.8 PRKing's Way Christian
183.7Charlie Clevland
17:04.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
184.7Kailand Ford
17:04.9 PRCal Young-Monroe
185.7Mason Knecht
17:06.1 PRTimber Ridge
186.-Lincoln Tidwell
17:07.8 PRNorth Albany
187.7Michael McCondochie
17:08.5 PRCal Young-Monroe
188.9-10Parker Beall
17:10.2 PREmerald Valley Track
189.8Logan Madriaga
17:11.3 PRTimber Ridge
190.7Robert Spence
17:15.5 PROak Hill
191.6Tai Irwin
17:22.7 PRMemorial
192.7Arturo Alatorre
17:23.5 PRCheldelin
193.8Jonah Rasmussen
17:24.0 PRTimber Ridge
194.9-10Charles Nieckarz
17:25.4 PREmerald Valley Track
195.9-10Brody Elliott
17:25.7 PREmerald Valley Track
196.8Theodore Toea
17:40.5 PRCheldelin
197.6Donavin Beebe
17:41.7 PRAlder Creek
198.8River Boulware
17:44.7 PRCalapooia
199.8Tyler Meitz
17:45.3 PRKing's Way Christian
200.6Shane Connaghan
17:52.3 PRTimber Ridge
201.5Jackson Reeder
17:52.9 PRCal Young-Monroe
202.8Phil Noon
17:54.9 PRLebanon
203.7-8Porter DeBacker
18:11.2 PRSalem Track
204.6Kyle Campbell
18:12.0 PRMemorial
205.8Spencer Randall
18:12.4 PRCalapooia
206.6Ted Pelster
18:16.5 PRVisitation Catholic
207.8Ethan Austin
18:17.3 PRCalapooia
208.9-10Brody Hollis
18:20.4 PRSalem Track
209.6Cole Read
18:25.6 PRTimber Ridge
210.6Christopher Canillo
18:26.3 PRCamas
211.Asiel Cruz
18:30.4Unattached
212.7Dexter Bonville
18:31.2 PRMemorial
213.Aaron Cruz
18:31.8Unattached
214.8Samuel Faville
18:34.4 PRKing's Way Christian
215.7Jerrod Vester
18:40.3 PRCheldelin
216.Ryan Cosgrove
18:41.2Unattached
217.Mark Ruckwardt
18:43.3Unattached
218.Logan Ruckwardt
18:43.8Unattached
219.6Tyler Joseph
18:48.7 PRInza R. Wood
220.Lily Dozier
18:49.8Unattached
221.5Robert Harris
18:55.3 PRVisitation Catholic
222.6Kenneth Farnsworth
19:02.2 PRMemorial
223.7Sam Wilde
19:02.3 PRLebanon
224.8McGrady Moss
19:03.4 PRCalapooia
225.6Aaron Bonville
19:04.5 PRMemorial
226.8Jalynn Simmons
19:04.9 PRCalapooia
227.-Jeb Shilts
19:05.3 PRLebanon
228.7Morgan Owings
19:07.5 PRLebanon
229.7Joey Wheeler-Markham
19:16.3 PRTimber Ridge
230.8Alexander Charbonn...
19:17.0 PROak Hill
231.6Dalton Vogt
19:22.3 PROaklea
232.6Scott Hutley
19:30.5 PRLebanon
233.8Felix Barker-Robles
19:45.0 SRTimber Ridge
234.7Parker McCall
19:45.4 PRTimber Ridge
235.7Dante Echeverria
19:53.4 PROak Hill
236.7David Whitney
19:54.9 PRTimber Ridge
237.6Christopher Jung
19:56.1 PRCheldelin
238.6Owen Roberts
19:59.1 PRNorth Albany
239.8Carter Nelson
19:59.9 PRLebanon
240.7Garrett Overman
20:03.9 SROak Hill
241.7Ryan Meitz
20:13.3 PRKing's Way Christian
242.Jeff Rotz
20:13.9Unattached
243.4Ben Pelster
20:17.9 PRVisitation Catholic
244.8Colin Rerick
20:30.2 SRCamas
245.Sanjib Ahmad
20:33.1Unattached
246.6Christian Thomas
20:45.7 PRCalapooia
247.6Liam Mayers
20:49.2 PRCal Young-Monroe
248.6Owen Floyd
20:49.4 PRTimber Ridge
249.7Wyatt Hermens
20:52.0 PROaklea
250.7Hayden Hemmele
21:00.2 PROaklea
251.6Brock Neil
21:07.9 PRTimber Ridge
252.5Chris Carlson
21:37.0 PRVisitation Catholic
253.7Claudio Espailat
21:38.1 PRMemorial
254.6Nicolis Windham-Sl...
21:42.2 PRCheldelin
255.6Eli Geist
21:49.0 PRMemorial
256.8Kameron Clare
22:04.0 PRTimber Ridge
257.-Max Jackson
22:15.3 PRLebanon
258.7Skyler VanDelinder
22:17.5 PRTimber Ridge
259.8Colton Mondou
22:24.8 PRTimber Ridge
260.7Alex Amato
23:18.3 PRNorth Albany
261.-Carter Machugh
23:18.6 PRNorth Albany
262.8Gonzalo Cardenas
23:26.8 SRCreswell
263.6Stevy Ruschiwal
25:04.0 PRTimber Ridge
264.6Tayson Honer
27:09.8 PRCreswell
265.-John Davenport
27:42.8 PRLebanon
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lakeridge106
2.South Medford141
3.Sheldon (OR)150
4.Westview196
5.Benson209
6.Crescent Valley218
7.Dallas251
8.Wilsonville267
9.South Albany305
10.Corvallis335
11.Glencoe340
12.Central352
13.Estacada380
14.La Center381
15.Prairie385
16.Silverton392
17.Mountain View (WA)447
18.Woodburn456
19.Lebanon516
20.Springfield562
21.La Salle Prep573
22.Sprague587
23.Sweet Home618
24.McKay619
25.Pleasant Hill623
26.Willamette667
27.Milwaukie719
28.Junction City727
29.West Albany815
30.Thurston823
31.King's Way Christian825
32.Crow860
33.Oak Hill912
34.Century955

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicholas Whitaker
15:50.80 PRWilsonville
2.9Drew Roberts
15:56.20Crescent Valley
3.11Kyle Radosevich
16:00.20
4.11Haile Stutzman
16:01.00 PRSilverton
5.11Trevor Cross
16:03.90Dallas
6.12Hunter Murphy
16:04.70 SRPleasant Hill
7.12AJ Sandvig
16:06.20Crescent Valley
8.11Geovani Bravo
16:08.60Woodburn
9.12Robby Vos
16:08.90Phoenix
10.12Simon Criswell
16:15.30 PRBenson
11.9Vincent Mestler
16:15.80Sheldon (OR)
12.11Tanner Sayers
16:20.50Sweet Home
13.12Luke Ramirez
16:21.90South Medford
14.12Henry Potter
16:22.40Lakeridge
15.10Luke Lund
16:22.90 PRPrairie
16.11Shun Yamaguchi
16:23.20 PRMountain View (WA)
17.10Truett Bostwick
16:26.60South Medford
18.12Keizo Morgan
16:28.90Westview
19.10Aidan Strealy
16:30.30 PRLakeridge
20.12Jack Chapman
16:35.70Lakeridge
21.11Andrew Hall
16:39.30Sheldon (OR)
22.12Ciarnin McNeil
16:43.60
23.12Logan Howell
16:44.20Glencoe
24.12Ian Vickstrom
16:49.80Corvallis
25.12Nathan Willins
16:50.90Westview
26.12Parker Hamel
16:51.00Corvallis
27.12Calvin DuBois
16:51.50La Center
28.11Kelly Shedd
16:52.30Sheldon (OR)
29.10Gavin Grass
16:55.70Dallas
30.9Toby Ruston
16:55.90Dallas
31.12Joseph Justice
16:58.90Benson
32.10Paul Corso
16:59.10Lakeridge
33.11Evan Wheeler
17:00.00Lakeridge
34.12Tyler Miller
17:00.10South Albany
35.11Sebastian Birnley-...
17:02.50Benson
36.12Ty Boster
17:02.60South Medford
37.10Mathew Ragsdale
17:02.90 SRLakeridge
38.11Jonathan Brown
17:03.60Central
39.11Wyatt Morris
17:06.80Lakeridge
40.10Raymond Ingersoll
17:09.20Corvallis
41.11Reed Hungerford
17:09.60South Medford
42.12Callan Stowell
17:09.90 SRPleasant Hill
43.11Toby Mick
17:11.90Benson
44.12Will Sisley
17:13.40Silverton
45.12Andy Krueger
17:14.90 SRLa Salle Prep
46.12Nathan Backwell
17:15.80Estacada
47.11Johan Jordaan
17:16.60South Medford
48.12Juan Gudino
17:16.70Milwaukie
49.12Jonathan Palmer
17:25.50Wilsonville
50.10Max Lin
17:26.30Westview
51.9Noah Marshall
17:26.80Phoenix
52.10Christopher Rosebr...
17:27.00Sheldon (OR)
53.11Jacob Webb
17:27.10 PRSheldon (OR)
54.11Landon Sorenson
17:30.20Sprague
55.11Jack Burns
17:31.30Wilsonville
56.11Leon Farhaj
17:31.70Westview
57.11Aldo Alberto Sanchez
17:33.70 PRWoodburn
58.12Bishop Burns
17:34.20South Albany
59.12Jav Cantu
17:34.80Central
60.10Conner McAdams
17:35.50Junction City
61.11Carson Austin
17:35.60South Albany
62.11Brian True
17:36.10Glencoe
63.11Payton Kubalsky
17:36.70Westview
64.12Adam Griffith
17:39.10Estacada
65.10Levi Bruns
17:39.80Sheldon (OR)
66.11Isaac Moulton
17:40.50Prairie
67.11Brandon Christensen
17:40.60Westview
68.10Mathew Meckley
17:41.00Lebanon
69.11Kyle Phillps
17:43.00Churchill
70.11Brady Swanson
17:43.60South Albany
71.12Isaac Brown
17:43.90La Center
72.12Jeremy Potter
17:44.80Sheldon (OR)
73.9Reid Kerr
17:45.90Crescent Valley
74.11Jaydon Aydelotte
17:47.00Central
75.9Chance Lamer
17:48.20Crescent Valley
76.11Juan Heredia
17:48.30McKay
77.12Sam Elliott
17:49.80Crescent Valley
78.10Dakota Glover
17:49.90Estacada
79.10Alex Solberg
17:50.40Lebanon
80.11Devin Greeley
17:51.20Milwaukie
81.11Ethan Tyler
17:52.50West Albany
82.11Orion Knudson
17:52.70Dallas
83.11Miguel Escalera
17:53.50Glencoe
84.12Philip Lanthrum
17:55.50Glencoe
85.10Rian Howard
17:56.50 PRLebanon
86.12Ari Hendrix
17:56.80 PRWillamette
87.11Isaac Boger
17:58.00Wilsonville
88.12Samuel Johnson
18:01.20Mountain View (WA)
89.9Ty Kneeshaw
18:03.10 PRPrairie
90.12Koen Howell
18:03.20 SRWoodburn
91.10Ramiro Gonzalez
18:03.50McKay
92.11Zachary Smith
18:03.90Wilsonville
93.10Logan Pawlowski
18:04.90Crescent Valley
94.11Ethan Hass
18:05.80Springfield
95.10Trevor Gunderson
18:06.80La Center
96.9Alexander Willard-...
18:08.30La Salle Prep
97.9Nathan Rose
18:08.50King's Way Christian
98.11Joshua Brey
18:09.00Churchill
99.10Garett Shapovalov
18:09.90La Center
100.10Samuel Janasik
18:14.20Westview
101.11Pierce Simmerman
18:14.30 PRSpringfield
102.12Rufus Schrader
18:14.30Central
103.11Cadence Klindt
18:15.60Churchill
104.11Caylen Thomas
18:16.30Central
105.11Jace Muntz
18:16.90South Albany
106.10Connor Duncan
18:17.20 PRSprague
107.11Calvin Dryden
18:18.30 PREstacada
108.12Gabriel Reitzes
18:18.40Benson
109.11Caden Munroe
18:18.60South Medford
110.12Logan Whittaker
18:19.10South Albany
111.12Ben Griffith
18:19.80Estacada
112.11AJ Lucas
18:20.20Glencoe
113.9Grant Ferguson
18:20.70Putnam
114.10Jonathan Hansen
18:21.40 SRSilverton
115.11Jack Roche
18:21.90Wilsonville
116.12Mateo Macial-Curry
18:22.00La Center
117.10Jasper Pollock
18:22.30Crescent Valley
118.9Justin Keanini
18:23.20 PRMountain View (WA)
119.12Cody Gilbert
18:23.50Willamette
120.9Landon Gunter
18:23.80 PRPrairie
121.9Mason Wrede
18:25.10 PRMountain View (WA)
122.9Sheldon Galipeau
18:25.80Prairie
123.12Oliver Joss
18:29.60Corvallis
124.11Shawn Recca
18:29.70Crow
125.12Ryan Bibler
18:33.70Dallas
126.12William Wright
18:34.80 SRSilverton
127.9Sebastian St. Clair
18:36.10 PRSpringfield
128.11Benjamin Richards
18:37.20Glencoe
129.10Bryce Kondziela
18:37.90South Medford
130.11Jackson Leavitt
18:39.30La Center
131.12Justin Kavanagh
18:40.00Estacada
132.9Tuff Biddix
18:42.30Woodland
133.11David Reeves III
18:42.40Silverton
134.9Trevor Ortega
18:42.80Silverton
135.11Jadon Roth
18:42.90Lebanon
136.10Anthony Johnson
18:44.40Mountain View (WA)
137.9Jordan McCready
18:45.30Prairie
138.9Kevin Ward
18:46.30 PRSpringfield
139.11Kilano Loyd
18:46.80Springfield
140.11Vance McQueen
18:48.00 SRSprague
141.10Brenner Henry
18:49.40La Salle Prep
142.11Connor Bouck
18:50.10Estacada
143.12Julian Scherer
18:50.20Benson
144.9Dillon Stuhr
18:50.40Dallas
145.11Joseph Wilde
18:51.30Wilsonville
146.10Logan Auxier
18:51.70Springfield
147.12Sam Mont
18:51.90Glencoe
148.12Evan Howe
18:52.00Corvallis
149.12Noah Taraski
18:52.80 PRSweet Home
150.12Rex Hansen
18:53.80Putnam
151.12Miguel Gonzalez
18:54.00Junction City
152.10Hamish Bradley
18:56.80 PRWest Albany
153.11Donovan Benko
18:58.90 SRPrairie
154.12Uriel Cruz
18:59.10 SRWoodburn
155.10Samuel Meyer
18:59.90La Salle Prep
156.12Austin Phan
19:00.50Thurston
157.12Cristofer Flores
19:01.70McKay
158.10Jared Charbonneau
19:02.00Oak Hill
159.11Jason Rico
19:03.30 PRWillamette
160.10Marquell Carter Ra...
19:04.30McKay
161.10Abram Gallup
19:04.60Thurston
162.12Josiah Herrera
19:04.60 PRSprague
163.11Noah Dinsfriend
19:07.10Sweet Home
164.12Ricky Yunke
19:07.20Sweet Home
165.-Tommy Christiansen
19:09.10 PRSprague
166.12Caleb Cooper
19:10.40 SRSprague
167.9Henry Casarez
19:10.60Junction City
168.11Kody Roberts
19:12.80Crow
169.10Foxx Walz
19:13.40King's Way Christian
170.10Ryan Jones
19:13.90Dallas
171.10Zach Zanona
19:15.10Sweet Home
172.11Colin Longstreet
19:15.40 PRWillamette
173.10William Prentice
19:18.70La Salle Prep
174.11Nate Bassinger
19:19.70Willamette
175.10Ismael Hernandez
19:20.00McKay
176.11Carson Brock
19:21.50Silverton
177.10Philip LaDuca
19:21.50 SRWoodburn
178.10Tristan Saultz
19:25.10Sweet Home
179.12Tai To
19:26.30Century
180.11Tyler Manthei
19:26.80Thurston
181.11Tyler Jennings
19:27.40La Center
182.12Aaron Osborne
19:29.20 SRLebanon
183.11Austin Tomson
19:29.40 PRSprague
184.12Adam Neiwert
19:30.40Thurston
185.12Cameron Taber
19:30.70Sweet Home
186.12Colton Dalia
19:31.80King's Way Christian
187.11Alan Leon
19:34.40Churchill
188.9Zach Apperson
19:34.70Century
189.11Diven Naidu
19:36.80Oak Hill
190.12Brendan Brown
19:40.70Junction City
191.10Tucker Drummond
19:42.70Lebanon
192.9Asher Ruchti
19:43.60Pleasant Hill
193.12Zachary Burcal
19:45.00 SRThurston
194.11Justin Vermillion
19:45.20Phoenix
195.11Challen Rosander
19:45.40Oak Hill
196.12Camron Phillips
19:48.50 SRThurston
197.9Milo Rubinger
19:50.40 PRBenson
198.11Takumi Kishi
19:51.10West Albany
199.11Ethan Litson
19:54.30Pleasant Hill
200.10Arthur Katahdin
19:55.80Milwaukie
201.11Jacob Breding
19:56.00Crow
202.12Richard Vasquez Mo...
19:56.10Century
203.11Ethan Clark
19:56.20Crow
204.9Jared Jeffries
19:56.80Central
205.11Austin Mustoe
19:57.70Lebanon
206.11Gabriel Bagley
19:58.90Junction City
207.9Donovan Bailey
20:06.90King's Way Christian
208.12Henry Prentice
20:08.10La Salle Prep
209.9Logan Bierly
20:09.30 PRJunction City
210.11Jared Shaaban
20:09.80 SRMilwaukie
211.11Sergio Rameriz
20:10.00 PROak Hill
212.10Cameron Truesdell
20:12.50Junction City
213.9Claudio Miranda
20:13.90McKay
214.10Malachi Murphy
20:19.90 PRWest Albany
215.11Justin Pilgrim
20:24.00King's Way Christian
216.11Joshua Somers
20:25.70Woodland
217.9Zach Overman
20:26.70Oak Hill
218.10Tim Turner
20:26.80Oak Hill
219.11Kenton Sparks
20:28.50Crow
220.11Josh Alba
20:35.00Century
221.12Kai Thomas
20:36.60King's Way Christian
222.11Jonah Willard
20:41.50West Albany
223.11Joel Perry
20:48.80Crow
224.9Preston Nibblet
20:57.90 PRPleasant Hill
225.11Octavio Leon
21:12.60Century
226.11Remi Flounders
22:05.00Milwaukie
227.9Caleb Southworth
22:16.10Putnam
228.11Sam Rose
22:46.00Putnam
229.9Kurt Perini
22:51.80Pleasant Hill
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Wilsonville29
2.Crescent Valley58
3.Sheldon (OR)89
4.Lakeridge92
5.Westview170
6.Sprague176
7.West Albany202
8.South Albany203
9.Glencoe207
10.Mountain View (WA)213
11.Putnam246
12.Corvallis312

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ciera Ross
21:17.30Wilsonville
2.10Kylee Rusher
21:20.00Wilsonville
3.10Gwen Gray
22:03.00Crescent Valley
4.9Anna Reistad
22:04.10Crescent Valley
5.10Karly Gutierrez
22:22.00Westview
6.10Kiera Bertell
22:29.60Wilsonville
7.9Hannah Beers
22:35.30South Medford
8.9Sydney Dedrick
22:35.60 PRSheldon (OR)
9.9Tessa Divergilio
22:38.00 PRLakeridge
10.9Carly Shanklin
22:44.20Wilsonville
11.10Kara Fightmaster
22:47.80Crescent Valley
12.9Aurora Barkley
22:47.80Wilsonville
13.10Isabella Clancy
22:51.00Glencoe
14.10Maureen Duncan
23:11.90 PRRegis
15.10Kayla Krueger
23:14.40Lakeridge
16.10Kaelyn Knapp
23:14.80Sheldon (OR)
17.9Sydney James
23:15.40 PRSprague
18.10Jadzia Engle
23:24.50Springfield
19.9Alsea Diffenderfer
23:24.70Sheldon (OR)
20.10Lily McPherson
23:32.00South Medford
21.10Alexa Shaver
23:34.20Sutherlin
22.10Audrey Eucker
23:37.20Lakeridge
23.10Laurel Finlay
23:42.30Lakeridge
24.9Sara Stewart
23:44.30Wilsonville
25.10Cameron Irish
23:47.30La Salle Prep
26.9Jaelyn Pocholec
23:47.90 PRWillamette
27.9Hattie Beth Sterns
24:11.80Crescent Valley
28.9Adia Wolters
24:14.30Crescent Valley
29.9katrina Brisbois
24:19.00Wilsonville
30.10Sophia Wright
24:19.60Westview
31.9Ella Thomas
24:22.50Sheldon (OR)
32.10Julia Selby
24:26.40 PRThurston
33.9Katrina Clare
24:30.00South Albany
34.10Faith Vadelund
24:30.10Putnam
35.9Mana Yamaguchi
24:32.10 PRMountain View (WA)
36.9Edie Mayers
24:47.80 PRSheldon (OR)
37.9Madison Koellermeier
24:51.90Wilsonville
38.9Megan Adamec
24:54.50West Albany
39.10Courtney Broadbent
24:55.60 PRPrairie
40.10Marianna Jones
24:58.40South Albany
41.9Iyanna Lee
25:07.30 PRWillamette
42.10Grace Vadelund
25:09.50Putnam
43.9Megan Berg
25:16.00West Albany
44.10Hannah O'Meara
25:18.50 PRMountain View (WA)
45.9Sarah Hamilton
25:22.20West Albany
46.10Faith DeVyldere
25:31.00South Albany
47.10Isabella Albin
25:31.30Lakeridge
48.10Charlotte Pederson
25:33.30 PRSprague
49.10Kaci Cadiz
25:42.30Glencoe
50.10Willow Peterson
25:42.90Glencoe
51.9Alexis Stinnett
25:43.00Sprague
52.9Makena Brokaw
25:43.20Sprague
53.9Avery Morris
25:45.90Lakeridge
54.10Avery Davidson
25:46.80 SRSprague
55.10Payton Harrison
25:53.60Westview
56.9Luciana Paventy
25:57.10Corvallis
57.9Allie Heussner
26:04.40Westview
58.10Stacie Bood
26:05.70Mountain View (WA)
59.9Kylie Garcia
26:07.10 PRPrairie
60.9Naeco Le
26:15.30Central
61.9Claire Fox
26:18.30Churchill
62.10Myah Garcia
26:18.90Sheldon (OR)
63.9Emma Tuttle
26:20.60 PRPrairie
64.10Emilia Watts
26:30.40West Albany
65.9Natalie Garrett
26:32.80Mountain View (WA)
66.10Sariah Young
26:33.60 PRSouth Albany
67.10Carson Russell
26:34.60 PRWestview
68.10Rachael Ruman
26:36.30Dallas
69.10Mackenzie Henderling
26:39.40Glencoe
70.9Savanna Broadley
26:53.10 PRCorvallis
71.9Abby Kuenzi
26:59.50Silverton
72.9Flora Pethick
27:02.10Oak Hill
73.9Kiana Walter
27:04.00Silverton
74.9Hope Burke
27:07.70 PRThurston
75.10Zoe Sanderson
27:09.10 PRSheldon (OR)
76.10A'dra Peterson
27:24.30 SRMountain View (WA)
77.10Harper Bustamonte
27:25.10Putnam
78.9Elena Stein
27:27.40West Albany
79.9Belen Rivas
27:27.80Westview
80.10Chloe Nazarian
27:28.60West Albany
81.9Sage Barlow
27:35.40Crescent Valley
82.10Jessica Armfield
27:39.70South Albany
83.9Athena Southworth
27:41.80Putnam
84.10Anika Olsen
27:45.30Lakeridge
85.10Jenna Achord
28:04.70Lakeridge
86.10Vanessa Tabor
28:07.50 PRSpringfield
87.10Thilde Pedersen
28:20.40Glencoe
88.10Grace Johnson
28:21.30Glencoe
89.10Olivia Reed
28:23.20Lakeridge
90.10Jasmine Reynaga
28:24.60 PRSpringfield
91.10Allison Joseph
28:35.80Wilsonville
92.9Madison Sully
28:42.10Silverton
93.9Alyssa Sammons
28:42.20Westview
94.9Gabi Bean
28:45.50Wilsonville
95.9Madeline Fernandez
29:01.60Corvallis
96.10Lauren Englet
29:08.80 PRSheldon (OR)
97.9Jayden Darrington
29:25.90Dallas
98.9Emily Scheible
29:55.00Putnam
99.9Lydia Loza
29:57.90 PRCorvallis
100.9Briley Storey
30:04.00 PRWillamette
101.9Maya Campbell
30:04.40Sprague
102.9Kara Kaiser
30:08.40Wilsonville
103.9Hailey Koontz
30:09.80Willamette
104.10Phebe Kihlstadius
31:34.70South Albany
105.10Kendra Myers
32:07.90Silverton
106.9Abigail Sansoucie
35:19.50Putnam
107.9Mckenzie Bjornstedt
35:24.70Regis
108.11Kaia Reinersten
37:05.60 SRPutnam
109.9Teagan Novet
39:21.90Corvallis
110.9Esmeralda Mendoza
44:30.50McKay
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Wilsonville56
2.Westview59
3.Lakeridge83
4.Sheldon (OR)85
5.Sprague86
6.Phoenix188
7.McKay204
8.Crescent Valley220
9.Central Linn243
10.Prairie244
11.Silverton273
12.Thurston299

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Abigail Hasler
22:07.50Wilsonville
2.11Mia Kassab
22:33.70Wilsonville
3.11Katie Wardan
22:36.30Sheldon (OR)
4.12Halyn Gwaltney
22:38.70 SRSouth Medford
5.11Siena Davies
22:42.60Lakeridge
6.11Halle Gebhardt
22:43.00South Medford
7.11Subisha Sundaram
22:51.00Westview
8.12Abby Lawson
23:21.50 PRSprague
9.12Heather Warner
23:28.30Sprague
10.12Opal Duan
23:39.50Westview
11.11Kellie Yoshida
23:41.70Wilsonville
12.12Dana House
23:43.00Glencoe
13.12Adria Rosebrook
23:43.50Sheldon (OR)
14.11Kalyssa Kempthorn
23:43.90Lakeridge
15.11Neeve Cole
23:59.10Westview
16.12Katie Aley
24:01.20 PRChurchill
17.12Libbie Catandella
24:02.40Century
18.11Makayla King
24:03.10 SRSheldon (OR)
19.11Giosanna Prochot
24:05.10 PRSheldon (OR)
20.11Grace Yaso
24:22.20Wilsonville
21.12Jiani Jiang
24:25.20Westview
22.9Julia Griffith
24:28.30Estacada
23.11Haleigh Ficek
24:29.40Estacada
24.11Karlee Devlin
24:34.90 PRWillamette
25.11Lily Bartel
24:35.30Lakeridge
26.11Natalie Richards
24:37.20Westview
27.12Megan Reardon
24:39.00Churchill
28.12Ava Eucker
24:39.50Lakeridge
29.11Ashley Hanson
24:40.70Sutherlin
30.12Jasmine Christian
24:44.60Phoenix
31.11Jenny Ho
24:46.50McKay
32.12Nicole Nagasaka
24:46.90Westview
33.12Alexa Smith
24:48.20Sprague
34.10Sarah Reynolds
24:54.20Century
35.10Ashley Norton
24:54.20Sprague
36.12Georgia Mason
24:55.60Crescent Valley
37.12Dana Nunez
24:57.80Sprague
38.12Klara Zimna
24:58.90Crescent Valley
39.12Michala Carpine
25:07.90Sutherlin
40.12Emily White
25:10.60Sprague
41.11Martina Schneider
25:11.20Churchill
42.11Amanda McDougal
25:21.10Wilsonville
43.11Madelyn Kennedy
25:28.40Dallas
44.12Ashley Corley
25:29.20Mountain View (WA)
45.12Stephanie Soderlund
25:42.10Wilsonville
46.12Hayley Vohland
25:44.20 SRSprague
47.12Rowan Nelson
25:50.50 SRLakeridge
48.12Rebecca Ly
25:57.50La Salle Prep
49.11Idaly Barajas
25:59.50McKay
50.12Natalie Crousore
26:00.60 PRPrairie
51.11Vivian Tauer
26:02.10Phoenix
52.9Abigail Hair
26:04.30Central Linn
53.10Brooklyn Jenson
26:05.90Phoenix
54.10Anna Hair
26:06.10Central Linn
55.10Lea Tharp
26:08.60Central Linn
56.11Jazlynn Johnson
26:09.10 PRThurston
57.11Lily Fjeldheim
26:09.80Phoenix
58.12Gaia Giordani
26:09.90Putnam
59.12Anne Marie Hasbrook
26:11.60Central
60.11Freya DeMasters
26:15.20Creswell
61.12Amaya Lokey
26:19.10Crescent Valley
62.11Denise Hernandez
26:19.50 SRMcKay
63.9Kieran Oldfield
26:20.10Century
64.11Lauren LaFreniere
26:20.60Wilsonville
65.12Ashlee Vandevisse
26:22.70Sheldon (OR)
66.10Eden Gilliam
26:22.80Benson
67.12Laura Oppedisano
26:32.50Dallas
68.11Sophie Schrock
26:37.80Silverton
69.9Emma Squires
26:37.90Lebanon
70.11Nicole Konicke
26:43.80Lakeridge
71.11Ashley Shelton
26:50.40Prairie
72.11Gracen Olin
26:53.10Churchill
73.11Olivia Pedersen
26:59.40 PRPrairie
74.11Katherine Kuenzi
27:02.50Silverton
75.11Janet Albares
27:10.00McKay
76.11Cynthia Lopez
27:15.70 PRWillamette
77.12Elizabeth Udy
27:16.70 SRPrairie
78.11Cleda Hodges
27:20.70Benson
79.11Ines Pitari
27:21.10Lakeridge
80.12Maria Randazzo
27:32.90Corvallis
81.11Alex Jones
27:34.70Silverton
82.9Daila Marroquin-Sa...
27:39.20 PRPhoenix
83.12Cindy Flores
27:41.50McKay
84.12Sophia Lochner
27:43.10Wilsonville
85.10Mara Reece
27:47.30Central Linn
86.11Acacia Mortensen
27:48.40 PRThurston
87.11Naomi Ramirez
27:50.10 PRSpringfield
88.12Ashlee Locke
27:54.10Junction City
89.10McKenna Turner
27:54.50Junction City
90.12Kristy Doster
27:57.80 PRMcKay
91.12Samantha Dittmer
28:12.00South Albany
92.11Eloise Lantz
28:16.80Silverton
93.11Eva Lopez
28:17.60 PRPrairie
94.12Savanna Freeman
28:21.00Crescent Valley
95.11Lucy Adams
28:23.90Lakeridge
96.9Sophia Chin
28:30.40Benson
97.12Kalianah Wogoman
28:37.20Crow
98.12Sierra Koerner
28:38.20Springfield
99.12Ines Freijo
28:44.60Silverton
100.12Ariana Waskin
28:55.60Crescent Valley
101.12Hope Adamson
29:07.30Sutherlin
102.12Macy Buster
29:08.60Thurston
103.12Giselle Alonso
29:11.00McKay
104.12Sydney Morales
29:17.70Thurston
105.9Sara Holland
29:43.10Lebanon
106.11Kaelyn Ellis
29:46.20Oak Hill
107.12Daisy Orozco
29:57.10McKay
108.12Eun Ko
30:02.50Lakeridge
109.11Emily Garcia
30:26.50Creswell
110.11Morgan Janshen
30:26.80Creswell
111.11Annika Sevcik
30:30.00La Salle Prep
112.10Emily Wong
30:31.50Benson
113.11Jordyn Berberian
30:34.90 SRPrairie
114.12Charlie Emery
30:56.40Thurston
115.12Taryn Whelchel
30:56.50Sutherlin
116.11Elisabeth Stearns
30:59.50 PRWest Albany
117.12Victoria Alonso
31:05.40McKay
118.11Mariana Contreras
31:08.40Phoenix
119.12Rauda Salihs
32:03.70Crow
120.11Nayeli Esqueda-Alv...
32:20.30Phoenix
121.12Gadibel Ortiz
33:09.90Phoenix
122.11Nicole Zheng
33:59.30King's Way Christian
123.11Julia Rackovan
34:04.20Silverton
124.11Silvia De la Torre
34:04.70Lebanon
125.11Alyson Dalebout
34:19.80South Albany
126.10Britney Livingston
35:26.20Phoenix
127.11Hannah Michalek
36:10.80South Albany
128.12Alyssa Vongphachanh
36:36.50Century
129.10Fernanda Ledesma
36:46.30Phoenix
130.12Amna Hoorain
36:50.40 PRPhoenix
131.11Destinee Henthorne
40:15.40South Albany
132.10Janessa Evans
40:51.00Central Linn
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Middle School/Open

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Amazon Distance Project33
2.Salem Track60
3.Cheldelin178
4.Beaverton Youth Track180
5.North Albany199
6.Central Linn202
7.Oaklea210
8.Alder Creek213
9.Rogue Valley Runners225
10.Creswell273
11.Cal Young-Monroe279
12.Emerald Valley Track279
13.Lebanon329
14.Memorial346
15.Oak Hill350
16.LaCreole358
17.Timber Ridge434
18.Calapooia484

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.13-14Cameron Gupta
12:09.9 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
2.Kate Peters
12:19.8Unattached
3.7Noemi Lundgren
12:38.3 PRAlder Creek
4.11-12Sophia Buswell
12:53.0 PRSalem Track
5.Juliana Peters
12:53.3Unattached
6.13-14Anna Tavakolian
13:02.3 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
7.6Chadae McDonald
13:05.8 PRAlder Creek
8.13-14Hannah Seubert
13:12.3 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
9.13-14Taitum Schaap
13:24.9 PRSalem Track
10.Erin Cosgrove
13:32.3Unattached
11.7Skylar Willow
13:35.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
12.9-10Ansley Johnston
13:36.3 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
13.6Evalin Acosta
13:37.8 PROaklea
14.11-12Margaret Eisner
13:40.8 PRSalem Track
15.7Katja Griffith
13:42.9 PRCentral Linn
16.13-14Jennifer Tsai
13:43.0 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
17.13-14Emilie Nelson
13:43.1 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
18.11-12Olivia Buswell
13:43.7 PRSalem Track
19.13-14Elizabeth Satterlee
13:49.2 PRBeaverton Youth Track
20.7Hanna Bailey
13:51.2 PRKing's Way Christian
21.13-14Jessie Hawes
14:02.8 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
22.7Angela Martin
14:04.0 PRCheldelin
23.8Megumi Ludlow
14:15.6 PRMemorial
24.7Leona Marquess
14:24.5 PRCreswell
25.Juli Accurso
14:24.9Unattached
26.7Gemma Rowland
14:27.0 PRCentral Linn
27.6Danielle Amacher
14:27.1 PROaklea
28.8Gabby Prusse
14:27.1 PRInza R. Wood
29.8Lucy Rose
14:36.1 PRAlder Creek
30.11-12Chloe Kolb
14:37.5 PRSalem Track
31.8Ava McKee
14:42.0 PRCheldelin
32.8Paige Chafin
14:43.9 PRSweet Home
33.11-12Sara Schmerbach
14:46.3 PRRogue Valley Runners
34.13-14Sophia Miller
14:46.9 PRSalem Track
35.11-12Hadley West
14:50.0 PRRogue Valley Runners
36.7Chloe Crumpton
14:51.0 PRInza R. Wood
37.8Molly Berry
14:56.1 PRNorth Albany
38.8Nike Ahmad
15:02.3 PRNorth Albany
39.11-12Emma Townsend
15:11.7 PRBeaverton Youth Track
40.8Petra Christensen
15:11.7 PRNorth Albany
41.11-12Janie Fingal
15:12.8 PRAmazon Distance Proj...
42.9-10Gabrielle Howell
15:13.4 PRBeaverton Youth Track
43.11-12Elizabeth Hamilton
15:14.7 PREmerald Valley Track
44.13-14Reeve Helvoigt
15:14.8 PREmerald Valley Track
45.7Azriel Trullinger
15:15.9 PRLaCreole
46.7Marley Lamb
15:15.9 PRLaCreole
47.7Heather Shaver
15:18.8 PREstacada
48.7Maya Rowland
15:18.8 PRCentral Linn
49.8Josie Cleveland
15:19.4 SRLebanon
50.7Trinity Reistad
15:19.8 PRCheldelin
51.8Maryn Chambers
15:24.1 PRNorth Albany
52.8Kaylee Dicey
15:27.8 PRCheldelin
53.7Hannah Dempsey
15:30.0 PRCalapooia
54.7Laura Gallegos
15:32.3 SRLebanon
55.11-12Mckenna Donovan
15:35.7 PRRogue Valley Runners
56.11-12Halle Bergen
15:36.6 PRRogue Valley Runners
57.6Gracee Whitaker
15:36.8 PROaklea
58.9-10Aubrey Culligan
15:40.9 PRBeaverton Youth Track
59.8Leila Sanghvi
15:46.9 PROak Hill
60.11-12Sophronia Navarro
15:47.9 PRSalem Track
61.6Tatum Trudell
15:51.4 PRTimber Ridge
62.13-14Emma Gates
15:53.4 PRSalem Track
63.11-12Siri Hansteen-Izora
15:53.8 PRBeaverton Youth Track
64.Jessie Hemmele
16:00.7Unattached
65.Bowaq Anowlic
16:02.1Unattached
66.8Kara Paterson
16:02.3 PRCheldelin
67.11-12Greta Beall
16:08.6 PREmerald Valley Track
68.7Eboni Zehner
16:21.2 PROaklea
69.7Shyonna Landrum
16:22.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
70.6Dakota Carson
16:23.6 PRCreswell
71.8Tegan Running
16:26.9 PRCentral Linn
72.6Chloe Halgren
16:29.3 PRCreswell
73.7Siena Buchanan
16:29.6 PRCal Young-Monroe
74.9-10Emily Costa
16:31.4 PRBeaverton Youth Track
75.7Emma Trojan
16:32.6 PROak Hill
76.7Emily Scott
16:34.6 PRCreswell
77.6Emmaline Westfall
16:43.2 PRCheldelin
78.6Olga Smityukh
16:43.9 PRAlder Creek
79.8Lilian Heidrick
16:45.3 PRMemorial
80.8Nicole Beers
16:49.2 PRNorth Albany
81.7Rose Kelly
16:49.2 PROak Hill
82.6Izzy Shumaker
16:57.1 PRLebanon
83.7-8Naomi Cesar
17:00.4 PRTeammates Running Club
84.8Callie Stenger
17:05.7 PRMemorial
85.6Alijah Giustino
17:06.9 PRCheldelin
86.7Peighton Markwood
17:09.2 PRTimber Ridge
87.5Marie Timmons
17:15.5 PRCentral Linn
88.7Noelle Holst
17:16.7 PRCreswell
89.7Kamryn Huntsman
17:18.5 PRCheldelin
90.11-12Kendra Schmidt
17:20.8 PREmerald Valley Track
91.5Sophia Motes
17:23.2 PROaklea
92.6Lorianne Servignat
17:23.8 PRInza R. Wood
93.8Amelia Watts
17:26.7 PRCal Young-Monroe
94.8Kaitlin Pintens
17:28.5 PRCal Young-Monroe
95.8Juliet Anderson
17:29.4 PRNorth Albany
96.11-12Ava Love
17:29.5 PRRogue Valley Runners
97.11-12Camas Tate
17:30.3 PREmerald Valley Track
98.7Charlie Hathaway
17:34.0 PRCheldelin
99.8Stella Roche
17:36.3 PRCal Young-Monroe
100.7Margaret Grace
17:42.3 PRCal Young-Monroe
101.-Haley Turpin
17:44.3 PRLebanon
102.8Sydney Elliot
17:51.1 PROak Hill
103.8Samantha Mattox
17:51.2 SROak Hill
104.7Ellie Starr
17:51.4 SROaklea
105.6Elena Reyna
17:51.7 PRNorth Albany
106.5Calley Starr
17:54.7 PROaklea
107.7Eliot Moore
17:55.9 PROaklea
108.8Melia Rasmussen
17:58.0 PRMemorial
109.7Presleigh Dodds
18:01.8 PRLaCreole
110.6Ruby Ochoa
18:03.7 PRCreswell
111.6Jacie Pointer
18:08.0 PRLebanon
112.7Lizzy Kelly
18:08.9 PROak Hill
113.7Kaylee May
18:09.3 PRLaCreole
114.7Alyse Cuccaro
18:09.6 PRCheldelin
115.8Eva Garcia
18:10.0 PRCal Young-Monroe
116.6Ashlyn Brinson
18:11.5 PRLebanon
117.8Kiera Hollister
18:13.5 PRCentral Linn
118.6Livi Parks
18:14.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
119.7Susannah Hutley
18:17.9 PRLebanon
120.8Avery Shinkle
18:19.8 PRLaCreole
121.7Kira Jordan
18:19.8 PRTimber Ridge
122.Julie Mullins
18:22.4Unattached
123.6Grace Foultner
18:24.0 PRMemorial
124.7Cadie Kumnick
18:25.8 PRLaCreole
125.9-10Siena Vithayathil
18:36.2 PRBeaverton Youth Track
126.Reagan Nuno
18:39.7Unattached
127.6Ryleigh Parker
18:43.4 PRTimber Ridge
128.Cassidy Smart
18:44.6Unattached
129.6Elliot Buehler
19:03.3 PRCreswell
130.7Margo Vera-Dodge
19:07.0 PRNorth Albany
131.6Autumn Rivas
19:08.5 PROaklea
132.8Kaitlyn Wing
19:11.2 PROaklea
133.7Ella Meyer
19:11.5 SRNorth Albany
134.6Hudson Liegler
19:11.8 PRCalapooia
135.6Hannah Clare
19:29.4 PRTimber Ridge
136.8Erin Smith
19:31.2 PRCheldelin
137.8Emma Bingham
19:32.0 PROak Hill
138.8Meredith Fernandes
19:42.9 PRKing's Way Christian
139.7Sara Squires
19:48.6 PRLebanon
140.8Karysa McMahan
19:49.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
141.8Isabelle Perry
19:53.1 PRMemorial
142.8Melina Young
19:54.5 PRCalapooia
143.6Paige Gwaltney
19:54.8 PRCreswell
144.8Ana Lay
20:00.2 PROaklea
145.8Lauren Conway
20:00.7 SRCheldelin
146.8Samantha Curtiss
20:01.1 PRCal Young-Monroe
147.6Haylee Fox
20:01.6 PRCreswell
148.7Claudia Wen
20:01.8 PRCheldelin
149.8Morgan Felder
20:20.9 PRCalapooia
150.6Violet Stenger
20:21.2 PRMemorial
151.6Abigail Zinda
20:24.7 PRTimber Ridge
152.6Ashley Sheirbon
20:26.5 PRInza R. Wood
153.8Lydia Williams
20:28.9 PRCalapooia
154.6Simran Basi
20:46.3 PROaklea
155.6Solanna Alarcon
20:49.3 PRCreswell
156.7Quincey Chadwick
20:53.8 PRTimber Ridge
157.9-10Taylor Madsen
20:54.2 PRSalem Track
158.8Shay Yocum-Stucky
20:57.3 PRTimber Ridge
159.7Kasey Clark
20:58.9 PRTimber Ridge
160.8Molly Conway
21:14.5 PRCheldelin
157.6Emily Almasie
21:24.30 PRCentral Linn
161.4Jayne Neal
21:24.3 PRCentral Linn
162.11-12Beti Eugenis
21:34.4 PRBeaverton Youth Track
163.6Gracie Balkema
21:35.0 PRMemorial
164.-Savanna Davidson
21:35.7 PRNorth Albany
165.8Jordyn Dean
21:36.3 PRMemorial
166.7Kahlan York
21:37.0 PRNorth Albany
167.8Mia Michel
21:38.0 PROak Hill
168.6Natasja Ohren
21:42.1 PRLaCreole
169.6Julia Rose
21:43.0 PRAlder Creek
170.8Ella Ryan
21:43.3 PRMemorial
171.6Zamara Lopez Reyes
21:44.9 PRAlder Creek
172.9-10Zoe Ditzel
22:02.7 PRSalem Track
173.-Grace Hegel
22:03.2 PRLebanon
174.7Elysium Boswell
22:17.5 PRTimber Ridge
175.-Sadie Latimer
22:19.6 PRLebanon
176.8Chloe Davey
22:42.5 PRMemorial
177.8Hailey Waddington
24:45.5 PRNorth Albany
178.7Marissa Williams
24:49.4 PRCalapooia
179.7Grace Reed
24:51.4 PRNorth Albany
180.6Delicia Rodriguez
24:53.9 PRCalapooia
181.7Ashley Patterson
26:34.3 PRLebanon
182.7Katarina Schoening
26:43.7 PRMemorial
183.7Avonleigh Zahlman
26:51.5 SRMemorial
184.6Kayla Willaims
28:10.6 PRCalapooia
185.7Trula Williams
28:13.3 PRCalapooia
186.8Jinx Gomez
30:33.1 PRAlder Creek
187.6Duval Anorah
30:37.0 PRTimber Ridge
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Crescent Valley93
2.Sheldon (OR)107
3.Sprague124
4.South Medford163
5.Wilsonville165
6.Westview245
7.La Center253
8.Lebanon276
9.Churchill285
10.Lakeridge325
11.Corvallis348
12.Springfield402
13.Central414
14.Estacada415
15.Prairie418
16.West Albany427
17.Silverton453
18.Pleasant Hill464
19.Century465
20.Oak Hill469
21.La Salle Prep470
22.South Albany475
23.McKay486
24.Thurston540
25.Junction City584
26.Woodland650
27.Milwaukie811

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ginger Murnieks
17:19.00Sprague
2.12Kaylee Mitchell
18:15.30Sprague
3.9Emma Schmerbach
18:26.60South Medford
4.12Melissa Berry
18:37.60Sheldon (OR)
5.10Meri Dunford
18:52.40Prairie
6.11Kaylin Sheley
19:01.50Sheldon (OR)
7.10Samantha Prusse
19:11.90 PRWilsonville
8.10Irene Nagasaka
19:13.90Westview
9.11Geneva Wolfe
19:14.10Crescent Valley
10.11Elise Abbott
19:14.40Sprague
11.9Holly Lane
19:17.90Lakeridge
12.11Brigid Hanley
19:18.90La Salle Prep
13.10Roselynn Martin
19:23.80 PRLa Center
14.10Natasha Lewis
19:24.30La Center
15.12Caramia Mestler
19:24.40Sheldon (OR)
16.12Hannah Mason
19:25.20Lebanon
17.12Kela Leamy
19:32.20Crescent Valley
18.11Jori Paradis
19:33.20Silverton
19.11Emelia Sherman
19:40.70 SRSpringfield
20.10Sophie Fisher
19:42.60Crescent Valley
21.9Kayla Ingraham
19:43.60Putnam
22.11Maddy Woodward
19:43.60Pleasant Hill
23.11Zoey Bailey
19:44.40Corvallis
24.9Sunitha Black
19:46.20Crescent Valley
25.12McKenna Henke
19:49.70Crescent Valley
26.11Emily Taylor
19:50.60Westview
27.11Jessica Neal
19:50.70Central Linn
28.12Stepanka Erbertova
19:51.10 PREstacada
29.10Viola Stark
19:52.30Corvallis
30.9Anika Thompson
19:56.10Junction City
31.10Gabi Wisnovsky
19:56.50 PRSouth Medford
32.9Emma Hollon
19:59.00 PRCrescent Valley
33.10Annie Berry
20:02.00West Albany
34.12Jazmin Duncan
20:04.80South Medford
35.9Abby Raven
20:05.10 PRThurston
36.11Angel Bohn
20:13.60Wilsonville
37.9Nicki Yorges
20:14.60Churchill
38.12McKenna Flanagan
20:16.00Woodland
39.11Isabella Ayala
20:19.10Lebanon
40.11Kate Stewart
20:19.40Wilsonville
41.11Sienna Higinbotham
20:19.70West Albany
42.11Madelyn Hubbs
20:20.70 PRSheldon (OR)
43.12Krista Herlin
20:21.80 PRWilsonville
44.9Mikaela Mosher
20:27.00 PRSheldon (OR)
45.10Melina Villegas
20:28.30 PRSpringfield
46.12Bailie Hartford
20:29.00Central
47.9Ava Stenstrom
20:32.30Wilsonville
48.11Emily Graham
20:33.80La Center
49.11Deanndria Shields
20:36.20South Medford
50.11Sophia Somerscales
20:39.30Wilsonville
51.12Isabelle Marcantuono
20:39.90Westview
52.12Bethany Whitten
20:43.10La Center
53.11Eden McCall
20:43.30Sprague
54.9Jenna Neal
20:51.40Central Linn
55.11Emily McAllister
20:51.90South Medford
56.9Erica Phillips
20:53.90Churchill
57.11Cleo Cowie
20:54.30Lakeridge
58.11Amy Workman
20:55.80Lebanon
59.10Mckenzie Carrier
20:55.85Oak Hill
60.10Natalie Elstone
20:55.90Churchill
61.11Kaitlyn Dougall
20:56.80Wilsonville
62.12Jasmine Alejandre
20:57.10South Albany
63.12Riely White
20:57.80Sprague
64.12Naomi Satchell
20:59.70 PRSpringfield
65.11Hannah Kneeshaw
21:01.70 SRPrairie
66.10Dina Altuhov
21:03.30Lebanon
67.12Daelyn Wilde
21:05.20 PRPleasant Hill
68.11Hanna Caldwell
21:08.90McKay
69.11Kira Stone
21:10.20Churchill
70.12Monica Salazar
21:12.40Century
71.9Katie Tolotti
21:19.50Mountain View (WA)
72.11Jaesa Ruchti
21:20.50Pleasant Hill
73.11Abbi Outcalt
21:20.90Lakeridge
74.11Isabelle Hagel
21:23.80Estacada
75.11Isabelle Booth
21:30.10Putnam
76.10Zoey DeLuca
21:32.60Oak Hill
77.12Rosie Shaver
21:34.30 SREstacada
78.11Logan Olafson
21:35.70Century
79.9Sydnee Francisco
21:42.20Churchill
80.10Violet Powell
21:42.30Churchill
81.11Savanna Kyser
21:43.20Churchill
82.11Diana Nye
21:52.10Central
83.11Anna McAllister
21:53.10South Medford
84.11Lauryn Lansing
21:54.10 PRWestview
85.11Abby Burton
21:54.90South Medford
86.10Naomi Vega
21:55.40Central
87.10Cassidy Hendren
21:57.00Century
88.11Eleasha Zitzelberger
21:57.00Silverton
89.12Emily Enriquez
21:57.30Westview
90.9Abigail Donde
21:58.40 PRSheldon (OR)
91.10Alisha Bryant
21:59.80 PRWestview
92.11Lupita Alegria
22:00.00Phoenix
93.12Alyssa Garner
22:00.60South Albany
94.10Rachel Pollard
22:03.00Corvallis
95.11Taylor Lewis
22:04.20South Albany
96.11Rhianna Brown
22:06.50Thurston
97.10Jasper Cortell
22:06.80Phoenix
98.11Addie Schmitz
22:06.90 SRSilverton
99.9Victoria Azar
22:07.50La Salle Prep
100.9Ximena Nava
22:07.80McKay
101.11Sierra Curtis
22:08.20Willamette
102.10Bethany Marteeney
22:08.20West Albany
103.12Nancy Bignell
22:08.30Lakeridge
104.9Sadie Fashana
22:11.50Lakeridge
105.9Tess Barnett
22:16.30McKay
106.9Sofia Marin-Quiros
22:18.70Lakeridge
107.12Annie Taylor
22:27.90South Albany
108.9Jessy Hart
22:29.60Sweet Home
109.12Beatriz Trujillo
22:32.40Central
110.11Samantha Kasitz
22:33.20Oak Hill
111.11Stephanie Loop
22:34.60Oak Hill
112.10Olivia Dever
22:34.70Corvallis
113.12Nelle Eveleth
22:35.80Lakeridge
114.11Bekah Rocak
22:35.90Dallas
115.12Mya Corbett
22:42.10Lebanon
116.10Hailey Henstrom
22:44.10Westview
117.9Paige Baines
22:44.70La Salle Prep
118.12Maya Stock
22:47.80Corvallis
119.10Julie Shinall
22:48.30Sprague
120.9Caitlin Olson
22:48.40Junction City
121.11Sally Anderson
22:50.90Prairie
122.12Bethanie Altamirano
22:54.40Central
123.12Jenna Berg
22:57.40West Albany
124.12Jesse Garcia
22:58.40McKay
125.10Dayna Vera
23:02.80 PRPrairie
126.10Allyson Bomber
23:09.30Corvallis
127.9Savanna Woody
23:09.90King's Way Christian
128.9Shelby Platt
23:16.50Phoenix
129.12Maddy Jacobsen
23:17.40McKay
130.12Loryn Young
23:22.70Estacada
131.9Jalynn Gill
23:23.90Century
132.9Niamh Houston
23:23.90 PRSpringfield
133.10Melina Morales
23:24.80McKay
134.10Lauren Kaiser
23:26.30Woodland
135.9Alex Blake
23:26.40McKay
136.10Melody Hight
23:27.80Dallas
137.11Deyva Chaney
23:28.90Century
138.11Mary Lynn McLeod
23:31.60Prairie
139.12Madison Stanaway
23:31.70Sprague
140.9Summer Hicks
23:33.70 PRSweet Home
141.10Laura Bood
23:35.10Mountain View (WA)
142.10Justice McBride
23:35.50Silverton
143.10Megdelena Perkins
23:37.20La Salle Prep
144.11Kate Glover
23:37.40Estacada
145.10Alison Brown
23:37.90La Center
146.10Elyssia Fitzsimons
23:39.10La Salle Prep
147.10Mikayla Thiel
23:39.40Dallas
148.11Lydia Carle
23:45.60Century
149.9Krista Marsh
23:47.00Century
150.10Zoe James
23:47.80Sweet Home
151.10Madeline Hill
23:49.20Mountain View (WA)
152.10Cherise White
23:51.50Silverton
153.11Eva Miquel
23:51.70 PRJunction City
154.9Jillian Smith
23:53.70 PRPrairie
155.11Christine Zakarian
23:54.40Thurston
156.9Hailey Atkinson
23:58.80 PRThurston
157.12Emma Miller
24:01.30Oak Hill
158.12Esmeralda Martinez
24:02.90Lebanon
159.11Fuko Noguchi
24:04.80South Albany
160.11Zoe Carlton
24:05.90Thurston
161.10Lily Gable
24:06.20 SRMountain View (WA)
162.10Shanti Deck
24:10.10Junction City
163.11Elana May
24:16.20Estacada
164.10Olivia Cooper
24:20.00Central
165.9Jordan Kasitz
24:23.00Oak Hill
166.9Hannah Tanselli
24:33.50Lebanon
167.10Vanessa Read
24:38.70Milwaukie
168.12Julia Ramos
24:44.20Milwaukie
169.10Sydney Beers
24:45.20West Albany
170.12Crystal Pace
24:46.70Central
171.12Rebecca Lundgreen
24:48.30West Albany
172.9Rachel Fine
24:50.60Pleasant Hill
173.12Lindsay Mackenzie
24:52.30Prairie
174.10Daisy Hagen
24:56.00Oak Hill
175.10Amanda Torres-Sanc...
25:00.00 PRThurston
176.10Hanna Nguyen
25:02.00La Salle Prep
177.10Morgan Ellis
25:03.30Pleasant Hill
178.12Emma Babcock
25:11.30Springfield
179.10Kayley Autrey
25:14.60Woodland
180.10Elizabeth Grassel
25:21.20Corvallis
181.9Annika McCarty
25:23.90Woodland
182.11Julia Pavlosek
25:25.70Pleasant Hill
183.11Emma Peterson
25:25.80Springfield
184.10Talia Felcher
25:55.40La Salle Prep
185.9Morgan Harris
25:58.20La Center
186.-Allison Abel
26:16.40Dallas
187.9Eden Johnson
26:21.60Milwaukie
188.12Rose Lay
26:33.40Junction City
189.10Jessica Amacher
26:36.30Junction City
190.9Rachel Tracy
27:21.90Woodland
191.10Eliza Arnaut-Hull
27:36.60Milwaukie
192.11Anita Koutny
27:40.30Woodland
193.11Angelique Eisel
29:07.80Pleasant Hill
194.11Ciara Lay
29:28.90Junction City
195.9Olivia Puyleart
32:54.00La Center
196.11Ivy Harper
33:18.50Milwaukie
197.10Shyla Theel
33:25.50Milwaukie
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options