Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.2 Miles D3 Frosh Boys
2.2 Miles D4 Frosh Boys
2.2 Miles D5 Frosh Boys
2.2 Miles D3 Soph Boys
2.2 Miles D4 Soph Boys
2.2 Miles D5 Soph Boys
3 Miles D345 JV Boys
3 Miles D4 Varsity Boys
3 Miles D5 Varsity Boys
3 Miles D3 Varisity Boys
3 Miles D1 Varsity Boys
3 Miles D2 Varsity Boys
3 Miles D12 JV Boys
2.2 Miles D1 Soph Boys
2.2 Miles D2 Soph Boys
2.2 Miles D2 Frosh Boys
2.2 Miles D1 Frosh Boys
Womens Races
2.2 Miles D3 Frosh/Soph Girls
2.2 Miles D4 Frosh/Soph Girls
2.2 Miles D5 Frosh/Soph Girls
3 Miles D345 JV Girls
3 Miles D3 Varsity Girls
3 Miles D4 Varsity Girls
3 Miles D5 Varsity Girls
3 Miles D2 Varsity Girls
3 Miles D1 Varsity Girls
3 Miles D12 JV Girls
2.2 Miles D2 Frosh/Soph Girls
2.2 Miles D1 Frosh/Soph Girls

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2.2 Miles D3 Frosh Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Vanden62
2.Benicia79
3.Nevada Union80
4.Golden Valley (SJ)86
5.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)87
6.Rio Americano120
7.Cordova159
 
1.9Matthew Grant
11:43.2 PRPioneer
2.9Blake Harris
11:50.6 PRBenicia
3.9Jake Slade
11:56.6 PRNevada Union
4.9Antonio Valenti
12:06.2 PRNevada Union
5.9Niall Mandal
12:12.1 PRBenicia
6.9Kaden Walker
12:17.3 PRVanden
7.9Theo Miller
12:17.3 PRBeyer
8.9Adrian Contreras
12:24.0 PRPatterson
9.9Preston Breeze
12:38.9 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.9Caden Spencer
12:43.8 PRVanden
11.9Ethan Hennessey
12:51.5 PRNevada Union
12.9Michael Dias
12:53.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.9Jomel Sotelo
12:55.3 PRMcNair
14.9Caleb Lynch
13:08.2 PRCordova
15.9Noe Acevedo
13:09.0 PREast Union
16.9Thomas Brookins
13:11.1 PRCenter
17.9Harjot Sangha
13:11.5 PRMcNair
18.9Riley Carlos
13:12.0 PRAmerican Canyon
19.9Jonathan Ayala
13:14.5 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
20.9Jordan Ruiz
13:18.5 PRPioneer
21.9Michael Gentili
13:24.5 PRVanden
22.9Aidan Torres
13:47.5 PRBenicia
23.9Alec Evans
13:48.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.9David Vidauri
14:05.6 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
25.9Jesus Velazquez
14:05.8 PREast Union
26.9Keaton Stout
14:11.4 PRVanden
27.9Ethan Loomis
14:12.1 PRRio Americano
28.9Jack Lewis
14:14.1 PRRio Americano
29.9Antonio Amaya
14:14.3 PRPatterson
30.9Christian Garcia
14:14.8 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
31.9Pio Romo
14:15.4 PRLos Banos
32.9Tu Ngo
14:20.2 PRBeyer
33.9Jacob Serna
14:20.3 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
34.9Darien Barajas
14:21.1 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
35.9Kyler Gundy
14:22.4 PRVanden
36.9Victor Noya
14:23.2 PRBenicia
37.9Aaron Perez
14:25.3 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
38.9Ricardo Arevelo
14:31.9 PRBeyer
39.9Sergio Farias
14:32.5 PRManteca
40.9Ryan Fischer
14:32.5 PREl Capitan
41.9Hayden Wagg
14:43.1 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
42.9Carter Duty
14:45.9 PRRio Americano
43.9Victor Necoechea
14:48.7 PRPioneer
44.9Brayden Dougherty
14:50.3 PRVanden
45.9Dustin Ramirez
14:51.0 PRRio Americano
46.9Ruben Martinez
14:52.9 PREast Union
47.9Tanner Pereira
14:56.6 PRLos Banos
48.9Vinay Chand
14:56.7 PRPioneer
49.9AJ Abdulla
14:56.9 PRCordova
50.9Matthew Valencia
14:57.6 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
51.9Jacob Gallagher
15:02.8 PRRio Americano
52.9Reese Reveles
15:04.3 PRNevada Union
53.9Bryce Caples
15:09.2 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
54.9Henry Roe
15:10.4 PRRio Americano
55.9Zachary Fairchild
15:14.2 PRNevada Union
56.9Logan O'Daniel
15:23.2 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
57.9Khai Ngo
15:34.2 PRCordova
58.9Nehemiah Holscher
15:41.1 PREl Capitan
59.9Ryan Luebkert
15:41.1 PRBenicia
60.9Jonathan Holst
15:44.1 PRRio Americano
61.9Noah Peer
15:56.4 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
62.9Jaiden Ortiz
16:00.6 PRPatterson
63.9D'mitri Mallari
16:07.1 PRBenicia
64.9Jonathan Thomas
16:15.9 PRPatterson
65.9Gavin Williamson
16:30.6 PREl Capitan
66.9Zuriel Gomez
16:52.0 PRCordova
67.9Eric Rodriguez
18:01.7 PRCordova
68.9Jatinder Sangha
18:39.4 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D4 Frosh Boys

Official Team Scores

1.El Dorado52
2.Christian Brothers57
3.Livingston85
4.St Mary’s87
5.Amador137
6.Placer166
7.West Campus198
8.Hughson202
9.Lathrop206
10.Liberty Ranch252
 
1.9Joe Rishwain
12:04.3 PRSt Mary’s
2.9Jacob Schnetz
12:15.4 PRChristian Brothers
3.9Adam Aldrich
12:18.6 PRSonora
4.9David Alexander Ag...
12:21.0 PRLivingston
5.9Elliott Stevenson
12:29.6 PREl Dorado
6.9Jonathan Duong
12:36.0 PRWest Campus
7.9Evan Donner
12:39.3 PRPlacer
8.9Ethan Mulhair
12:39.8 PRAmador
9.9Jack Stokes
12:44.7 PRChristian Brothers
10.9Dominic Raffetto
12:46.4 PREl Dorado
11.9Charles Chelberg
12:48.9 PREl Dorado
12.9Isaiah Bargas
12:50.6Riverbank
13.9Jordan Cobb
12:50.7 PREl Dorado
14.9Benjamin Delfino
12:50.9 PRChristian Brothers
15.9Kyle Smith
12:52.5 PRSonora
16.9Armando Guzman-Bar...
12:52.9 PRDelhi
17.9Daniel Salas
12:53.5 PRLivingston
18.9Jackson Swisher
12:54.6 PRAmador
19.9Robert Ortiz-Wilson
12:54.9 PRSt Mary’s
20.9Raphael Lobo
12:55.6 PRChristian Brothers
21.9Matthew Cisernos
12:56.9 PRLivingston
22.9William Cole
13:02.1 PREl Dorado
23.9Ryan Price
13:04.8 PRChristian Brothers
24.9Alec Smith
13:06.4 PRPlacer
25.9Jesus Sepulveda
13:07.8Riverbank
26.9Bladimir Nicolas
13:09.6 PRLivingston
27.9Andres Leung
13:18.9 PRSt Mary’s
28.9Adrian Cruz
13:19.3 PRSt Mary’s
29.9Hunter Summerhays
13:21.1 PREl Dorado
30.9Mark Duncan
13:22.1 PRChristian Brothers
31.9Jacob Vargas
13:24.9 PRSt Mary’s
32.9Silvano Mora
13:25.3 PRHughson
33.9Connor Lambeth
13:27.2 PREscalon
34.9John Bonini
13:28.6 PRChristian Brothers
35.9Auston Martens
13:34.8 PROrestimba
36.9Matt Soetaert
13:36.5 PREl Dorado
37.9Aiden Eisenbeis
13:37.7 PREl Dorado
38.9Joel Solano
13:41.3 PROrestimba
39.9Emiliano Garcia
13:44.6 PRDelhi
40.9William Vannucci
13:58.6 PRWoodland
41.9Riley Archuleta
14:03.7 PRLathrop
42.9Juan Carlos Martin...
14:05.2 PRLivingston
43.9Garrett Wong
14:07.9 PRChristian Brothers
44.9Manikantanagasai I...
14:08.9 PRMountain House
45.9Shane Kasbergen
14:18.9 PRChristian Brothers
46.9Malachi Cox
14:20.9 PRLivingston
47.9Luong Elvin
14:20.9 PRWest Campus
48.10Alex Newkirk
14:22.2 PRRipon
49.9Justin Moffett
14:24.1 PREl Dorado
50.9Dylan Spencer
14:24.3 PRAmador
51.9Ryan Franklin
14:25.1 PRLiberty Ranch
52.9Gael Franco
14:25.4 PRLathrop
53.9Grady Schneider
14:26.4 PRMesa Verde
54.9Jonathan Florentino
14:27.0 PRLivingston
55.9Dario Salinas
14:28.6 PRHughson
56.9Tyler Mitchell
14:29.5 PRAmador
57.9John Lee
14:29.8 PRHughson
58.9Fredy Arana
14:31.5Riverbank
59.9Ivan Leon
14:32.5 PRLivingston
60.11Carlos Ascencio
14:33.9 PRDixon
61.9Zachary Centeno
14:35.7 PRHughson
62.9Sebastian Munoz
14:35.8 PRDelhi
63.9David Macroberts
14:36.0 PRPlacer
64.9Anthony Gibbons
14:38.1 PRAmador
65.9Logan Mendes
14:38.3 PREscalon
66.9Tim Rouen
14:39.1 PRAmador
67.9Daniel Dover
14:39.2 PRCasa Roble
68.9Jason Rice
14:39.6 PRLathrop
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D5 Frosh Boys

 
1.9Pablo Flores
13:31.4 PRDenair
2.9Kyle Bakewell
14:23.5 PRGolden Sierra
3.9Julian Zavala
15:18.4 PRDenair
4.9Benjamin Tonn
15:37.5 PRFaith Christian
5.9Tayo Smallwood
15:37.6 PRGolden Sierra
6.9Michael Perrone
16:16.7 PRCentral Catholic
7.9Simon Chen
17:37.9 PRCentral Catholic
8.9Drake Jimenez
19:07.1 PRCentral Catholic
9Eduardo Zarate
Central Catholic
9Charlie Acquisto
Sacramento Country Day
9Evan Lear
Summerville
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D3 Soph Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Rio Americano44
2.Del Oro69
3.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)91
4.Patterson135
5.Florin141
6.Pacheco171
7.Sierra181
8.Los Banos187
9.El Camino (Sacramento)212
10.Will C. Wood213
11.American Canyon320
12.Kimball330
13.Yuba City334
 
1.10Jorge Cardenas
11:25.6 PRFlorin
2.10Nic Gorman
11:32.9 PRRio Americano
3.9Jalen Naran
11:48.4 PRRio Americano
4.10Tate Sutter
11:48.9 PRDel Oro
5.10Axel Rios
11:53.0 PRSierra
6.10Cole Barton
11:55.3 PRNevada Union
7.9Nathan Gauthier
12:00.2 PRRio Americano
8.10Steen Unsworth
12:01.3 PRRio Americano
9.9Luis Santiago
12:01.4 PRFlorin
10.9Garret LaPlante
12:08.8 PRDel Oro
11.10Michael Pecha
12:14.2 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.10Daniel Herrera
12:14.9 PRPacheco
13.10Reid Burford
12:20.0 PRBenicia
14.10Jaden Thompson
12:20.8 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
15.10Luke Lacey
12:21.4 PRDel Oro
16.9Matthew Garcia
12:22.1 PRPacheco
17.10Alcuin Mowrer
12:23.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
18.10Elliott Harrison
12:24.7 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
19.10Alex Alvarez
12:26.5 PRPatterson
20.10Enrique Robles Ceja
12:28.5 PRMerced
21.10Grant Kelly
12:30.1 PRPatterson
22.9Irving Figueroa
12:30.4 PRSierra
23.10Zachary Haase
12:31.7 PREl Capitan
24.10Jackson Yacullo
12:34.0 PRBenicia
25.10Ryan Morgan
12:34.1 PRNevada Union
26.10Dennis Xiao
12:34.7 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
27.9Sean Daly
12:35.7 PRDel Oro
28.10Cole Retzler
12:38.8 PRNevada Union
29.10Ben Lubiens
12:40.3 PRDel Oro
30.10Charley Garrard
12:42.5 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
31.10Daniel Robledo
12:43.9 PRFlorin
32.10Ben Edwards
12:44.6 PRDel Oro
33.10Sabastian Munguia
12:45.2 PRMcNair
34.10Nathan Witte
12:51.4 PRRio Americano
35.10Nathan Nordin
12:52.3 PRWill C. Wood
36.9Dylan Meskowsky
12:53.7 PRDel Oro
37.10Conor Daly
13:00.3 PRDel Oro
38.10Alex Talamante
13:01.9 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
39.10Junior Cruz
13:02.6 PRPatterson
40.10Gabe Lewis
13:02.8 PRDel Oro
41.10Lukas Jakubicki
13:04.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
42.10Kyle Diaz
13:05.1 PRLos Banos
43.10Nathan Orton
13:05.5 PRMcNair
44.9Ryan Suchomel
13:06.7 PRDel Oro
45.10Joshua Barron
13:09.0 PRLos Banos
46.10Jun Cheng
13:14.5 PRBenicia
47.10Abel Delgado
13:17.4 PRLos Banos
48.10Colton Johnson
13:17.5 PRCeres
49.10David Ott
13:17.7 PRWill C. Wood
50.10Jacob Montoya
13:17.9 PRPatterson
51.10Sebastian Perez
13:19.9 PRPatterson
52.10Miguel Padilla
13:20.3 PRBenicia
53.9Nathan Dorway
13:20.5 PRRio Americano
54.10Alex Nash
13:21.5 PRRio Americano
55.10Andre McDonald
13:24.1 PRPatterson
56.9John Torres
13:25.1 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
57.10Jayden Nieves
13:32.7 PRKimball
58.10Joel Kreiser
13:33.4 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
59.10Zach Iturbide
13:35.4 PRLos Banos
60.10Harry Pham
13:35.5 PRFlorin
61.9Shea Ward
13:36.5 PRSierra
62.10Enzo Hormozi
13:38.5 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
63.9Ayden Razo
13:38.6 PRPacheco
64.10Mark Murphy
13:39.2 PREast Union
65.10Cesar Ramos
13:39.4 PRPacheco
66.10Wesley Whitaker
13:42.4 PRCordova
67.10Ethan Leyva
13:44.1 PRLos Banos
68.10Troy Fullard
13:45.5 PRWill C. Wood
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D4 Soph Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Bret Harte27
2.Escalon47
3.Foothill (Sacramento)75
4.Christian Brothers128
5.El Dorado131
6.Ripon157
7.Bear River187
8.Hughson206
9.Livingston229
 
1.9Bruchs Davey
11:45.4Bret Harte
2.10Carlos Venavidez
11:49.1 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
3.10Hunter Sturm
11:54.1Bret Harte
4.10Brendan Dishion
11:54.1Bret Harte
5.10Braiden Vega
12:08.9 PREscalon
6.10Wil Otterson
12:15.6 PRSonora
7.10Bennie Hesser
12:17.4 PRCalaveras
8.11Ethan Resendez
12:26.5 PREscalon
9.11Andres Cornejo
12:32.6 PREscalon
10.10Jonah Cardoza
12:37.0Bret Harte
11.10Alex Findlay
12:37.9 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
12.9Cristobal Flores
12:42.9 PRCalaveras
13.10Antonio Garcia
12:45.6 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
14.9Soren Jensvold
12:48.1Bret Harte
15.10Moises Grajeda
12:53.2 PREscalon
16.10Eric Lotz
12:54.2 PREl Dorado
17.10Isaiah Cockerham
12:54.6 PREl Dorado
18.10Brian McGee
12:56.0 PRSonora
19.10Hunter Rojas
12:57.5 PRChristian Brothers
20.10Gabriel Ruiz
12:58.4 PRLivingston
21.10Miguel Plascencia
13:00.5 PREscalon
22.10James McNeice
13:01.7 PREl Dorado
23.10Aaron McDonough
13:03.2 PRRipon
24.10Tyler Crawford
13:03.5 PRBret Harte
25.10Jonathan Moore
13:03.8 PRSonora
26.9Luis Vidales
13:09.2Bret Harte
27.10Simon Issac
13:10.2 PRNatomas
28.10Chris Arellano
13:12.7 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
29.10TRavis Paulden
13:15.7 PRBret Harte
30.10Rafael Roldan
13:16.5 PRCalaveras
31.9Jacob Williams
13:18.0 PRBret Harte
32.10David Plascencia
13:18.9 PREscalon
33.10Matthew Phipps
13:19.7 PRBear River
34.10Gino Stern
13:19.9 PREscalon
35.10Ben Aghazarian
13:25.2 PRSt Mary’s
36.10Luke Powers
13:28.1 PRChristian Brothers
37.9Gavin Keane
13:35.9 PRRipon
38.10David Jepsen
13:39.7 PRPlacer
39.10Max Teague
13:40.0 PREscalon
40.10Miguel Marmol
13:40.9 PREscalon
41.10Carson Bates
13:46.3 PRChristian Brothers
42.10Giovanni DelPiero
13:46.6 PRChristian Brothers
43.10Jahon Eslamian
13:47.4 PRChristian Brothers
44.10Chris Elias
13:48.1 PRBear River
45.10Osvaldo Arias
13:48.7 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
46.10Colton Calbreath
13:51.5 PRHughson
47.10Alex Handy
13:56.1 PRPlacer
48.10Jose Cerrillos
14:00.9 PRHughson
49.9Carlos Tarango
14:06.7 PRRipon
50.9Marco Herrera
14:09.8 PRRipon
51.10Anthony Martinez
14:10.5 PRChristian Brothers
52.10Corbin Swarbrick
14:10.9 PREl Dorado
53.10Manuel Diaz
14:13.8 PREscalon
54.9Dylan Maro
14:14.3 PRBear River
55.9Gabriel Herrera
14:20.2 PRRipon
56.10Lance Walton
14:20.4 PRHughson
57.10David Brussow
14:21.1 PRHughson
58.10Alex Mendoza
14:22.8 PREscalon
59.10Keny Montes
14:25.3 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
60.10Joe Guerra
14:29.6 PRBear River
61.10Rafael Fernandez
14:34.5 PRChristian Brothers
62.10Jonathan Sand
14:39.1 PRMesa Verde
63.9Izzy Works
14:39.3Bret Harte
64.10Tanner Foote
14:41.9 PRSonora
65.9Kenny Johnson
14:43.3 PRRipon
66.9Nolan Boger
14:43.4 PRRipon
67.10Monty Montoya
14:44.6 PROrestimba
68.10Arthur Herrick
14:48.7 PREl Dorado
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D5 Soph Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Colfax19
2.Cristo Rey39
 
1.9Russell Arashi
12:04.8 PRColfax
2.10Michael Gross
13:13.6 PRDon Pedro
3.10Nicholas Robertson
13:14.1 PRArgonaut
4.10Michael Alcoriza
13:14.3 PRArgonaut
5.9Diego Davila
13:33.5 PRCristo Rey
6.10Austin Manceau
13:36.4 PRColfax
7.9Ben Schwartz
13:40.2 PRColfax
8.10Preston Sladek
13:48.6 PRColfax
9.9Dagan Alcala
13:49.9 PRColfax
10.10Caleb Hiles
13:50.6 PRForesthill
11.10Jacob Bayer
13:57.8 PRDon Pedro
12.10Ryan Speer
14:08.2 PRArgonaut
13.10Rene Escamilla
14:48.8 PRCristo Rey
14.10Noah Pierce
14:56.6 PRColfax
15.10Guillermo Robles
15:21.5 PRCristo Rey
16.10Ben Reynolds
15:41.4 PRBuckingham Charter M...
17.10Keegan Malan
15:42.4 PRFaith Christian
18.10Jonathan Ibarra
15:45.0 PRDenair
19.9Andrew Morgan
15:47.0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
20.10Brigg Wenstrand
15:49.8 PRDenair
21.10Liam Mullins
15:54.3 PRCentral Catholic
22.10Joel Cruz
15:58.8 PRForesthill
23.10James Smith
16:11.8 PRCristo Rey
24.10Nick Kiesel
16:22.4 PRCentral Catholic
25.10Shane Clark
16:39.4 PRBuckingham Charter M...
26.10Sean Cheathan
17:27.6 PRBuckingham Charter M...
27.10Zackary Mendez
17:56.7 PRCentral Catholic
28.10John Finnegan
19:16.4 PRCentral Catholic
29.10Jessie Garcia
20:27.2 PRCristo Rey
30.10Ilija Zivanovic
27:02.9 PRArgonaut
10Colby Gagnebin
Argonaut
10Gabriel Katipunan
Buckingham Charter M...
9Jonathan Sorsdal
Buckingham Charter M...
10Luke Sarnecki
Colfax
10Christopher Wilson
Sacramento Country Day
10Josh Kappl
Summerville
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D345 JV Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Placer50
2.Rio Americano54
3.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)62
4.Del Oro97
5.Nevada Union152
6.Christian Brothers177
7.Escalon178
8.Casa Roble182
9.Lathrop274
10.Golden Valley (SJ)292
11.Del Campo310
12.Summerville324
13.Calaveras348
14.Linden396
15.Manteca447
16.American Canyon449
17.Florin524
18.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...527
19.Central Catholic532
20.Venture Academy543
 
1.11Stephen Northouse
16:44.9 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.10Reed Hickman
16:49.9 PRPlacer
3.12Daniel Howell
16:51.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Brendan Moley
16:57.7 PRPlacer
5.11Reed Moore
16:58.6 PRRio Americano
6.11Cade Nelson
17:26.2 PRDel Oro
7.12Kaj Olson
17:29.0 PRRio Americano
8.12Brenden Lewis
17:35.3 PRRio Americano
9.11Jack Murphy
17:39.6 PRRio Americano
10.11Joe Simopoulos
17:41.6Del Oro
11.12Austin Soelzer
17:44.8 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.11James Linder
17:46.7 PRPlacer
13.10Christopher Billings
17:47.1 PRCasa Roble
14.12Mark Griffitts
17:48.8 PRPlacer
15.11Moses Buryakov
17:51.1 PRCasa Roble
16.11Cayden Hennessey
17:52.2 PRNevada Union
17.11Max Bonini
17:53.4 PRChristian Brothers
18.10Andrew Davis
17:53.6 PRPlacer
19.11Andre Carey
17:58.3 PRDel Oro
20.11Xavier Chavez
18:00.3 PREscalon
21.12Salvador Villegas
18:06.7 SRDel Campo
22.12Cameron Richards
18:10.5 PRNevada Union
23.11James Junaidi
18:11.6 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.11Jake Solak
18:14.9 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
25.11Max Boyken
18:19.0 PRRio Americano
26.11Evan Recanzone
18:20.4 PRChristian Brothers
27.12Robert Brock
18:23.5 PRDel Oro
28.11Addison Vaquero
18:26.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
29.12Ryan Larson
18:29.3 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
30.12Shawn von Chance-S...
18:31.6 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
31.11Tynan Douros
18:31.6 PRNevada Union
32.11Tanner Tran
18:34.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
33.11Jack Jendricks
18:34.5 PRCasa Roble
34.11Jayden Lopez
18:36.9 PREscalon
35.11Lucas Borchin
18:39.2 PRCalaveras
36.11Joseph Baught
18:44.9 PRNevada Union
37.11Ethan Aschemeyer
18:46.6 PRDel Oro
38.12Josh Teske
18:48.7 PREscalon
39.11Daniel Luis
18:49.3 PREscalon
40.11Miguel Menchaca
18:52.3 PRChristian Brothers
41.11Austin Lee
18:53.0 PRPlacer
42.11Essa Shamsan
18:54.2 PRDel Campo
43.9Jonathan Talavera
19:01.6 PRSummerville
44.11Fernando Ceja-Reyes
19:02.3Golden Valley (SJ)
45.9Jose Soto
19:08.9 PRLathrop
46.11James White
19:14.3 PRChristian Brothers
47.11Fernando Tafoya
19:16.7Delhi
48.11William Samuelson
19:17.9 PRRio Americano
49.12Giovanni Airola
19:19.0 PRCalaveras
50.11Alex Neiman
19:19.1Del Oro
51.11Cezar Morga
19:31.7 PRLathrop
52.11Sebastian Mathews
19:31.9 PRDel Oro
53.11Stephen Hansen
19:34.2 PRNevada Union
54.9Joshua Medel
19:35.2 PRLathrop
55.12Alex Mantong
19:35.9 PRChristian Brothers
56.12Dominic Burrows
19:36.8 PRSierra
57.10Michael Sanders
19:40.0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
58.11Brandon Karp
19:40.4 PREscalon
59.12Spencer Lopez
19:40.8Golden Valley (SJ)
60.11Noel Estrada
19:41.4 PREast Union
61.11Isaak Roemer
19:46.3 PREl Dorado
62.12Joseph Archer
19:48.4 PRChristian Brothers
63.11Joseph Tovar
19:49.9 PRPacheco
64.12Livius Seung
19:52.8 PREscalon
65.11Kristian Valencia
19:57.7 PRAmerican Canyon
66.11Brian Hartman
19:58.7 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
67.9Nikalaus Bennett
19:59.4 PRMarysville
68.9Erick Morales
20:00.4 PRLinden
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D4 Varsity Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Placer42
2.Christian Brothers78
3.Casa Roble131
4.Amador160
5.St Mary’s179
6.El Dorado182
7.West Campus234
8.Escalon246
9.Ripon284
10.Calaveras288
11.Riverbank305
12.Sonora329
13.Hilmar346
14.Bear River419
15.Liberty Ranch428
16.Weston Ranch453
17.Union Mine469
18.Hughson471
19.Lathrop490
20.Dixon505
21.Marysville556
22.Woodland612
23.Linden690
24.Bret Harte695
25.Livingston706
26.Foothill (Sacramento)728
27.Highlands737
28.Galt770
29.Encina823
30.Venture Academy824
31.Orestimba825
 
1.12Collin Ullrich
15:24.7Liberty Ranch
2.12Karl Winter
15:39.5 PRSt Mary’s
3.11Connor Ryan
15:44.2 PRPlacer
4.11Jesus Carrasco
15:46.9 PRPlacer
5.11Jesus Reyes
15:50.5 PRPlacer
6.11John-Isaiah Jimenez
16:05.7 PRChristian Brothers
7.9Godebo Chapman
16:06.8 PRWest Campus
8.12Camden Criesco
16:09.3 PRBear River
9.9Clayton Franco
16:10.7 PRSonora
10.12Adam Fragola
16:11.9 PRPlacer
11.12Tyler Anderson
16:12.0 PRAmador
12.12Patrick Wiseman
16:25.1 PRChristian Brothers
13.12Grayson Egbert
16:28.3 PREl Dorado
14.11Saul Macias
16:32.7 PRCalaveras
15.10Michael Edmeier
16:36.0 PRAmador
16.11Nevin Afong
16:36.3 PRChristian Brothers
17.9Nolan Rozumowicz
16:38.5 PRCasa Roble
18.11Enrique Verschoor
16:40.1 PRChristian Brothers
19.11Corbin Farias
16:40.5 PRCasa Roble
20.12Joey Poggi
16:40.6 PRPlacer
21.10Brian Arevalo
16:43.3 PRWeston Ranch
22.10Jared Cruz
16:47.2 PRWest Campus
23.12Tim Blumenthal
16:49.1 PREl Dorado
24.9Peter Huerta
16:50.8 PRUnion Mine
25.12Hunter Bailey
16:53.1 PRAmador
26.11Samuel Copley
16:53.8 PRChristian Brothers
27.12Dallas Curran
16:53.8 PRCasa Roble
28.11Mason Rozumowicz
16:54.1 PRCasa Roble
29.12Isaiah Sulivan
16:57.3 PRSt Mary’s
30.9Bennie Dimas
17:02.0 PRRipon
31.11Jacob Schader
17:02.0 PRSonora
32.12Damian Lopez
17:02.6 PRRiverbank
33.12Chris Martinez
17:03.4Riverbank
34.12Miguel Andrade-Sal...
17:03.8 PRLathrop
35.10Gabe Romero
17:04.9 PREscalon
36.10Ramon Rosas
17:05.8Riverbank
37.11Spencer Loewen
17:05.8 PRSt Mary’s
38.11Samuel Fletcher
17:07.4 PREscalon
39.11Tim Cribbet
17:08.1 PRRipon
40.11Jon Allie
17:08.7 PRCasa Roble
41.12Brett Gibney
17:10.4 PRAmador
42.12Brody Embrey
17:10.9 PRCalaveras
43.12Rex Robbins
17:11.8 PREscalon
44.10John Putt
17:12.0 PREl Dorado
45.11Javier Pacheco
17:15.4 PRWest Campus
46.10Devin Muzzy
17:16.9 PRPlacer
47.10Jacob Combrink
17:16.9 PREl Dorado
48.12Geronimo Hernandez
17:19.4Woodland
49.10Juan Lopez
17:19.8 PREscalon
50.11Carlos Natividad
17:20.7 PRSt Mary’s
51.9Abrahim Alsaidi
17:21.4 PRRipon
52.10Jonathan Chavez
17:22.2 PRHilmar
53.11Mateo Alliende
17:22.8 PRCalaveras
54.11Xavier Morales
17:23.9 PRLiberty Ranch
55.11Andreas Escobar
17:25.8 PREl Dorado
56.12Jeremiah Robancho
17:26.3 PRWeston Ranch
57.11Cameron Dillon
17:26.6 PRMarysville
58.11Jon Muller
17:26.7 PRHilmar
59.10Joseph Moffett
17:27.2 PREl Dorado
60.11Miguel Ramos
17:27.9 PRHughson
61.12Mark Goriye
17:28.7 PRSt Mary’s
62.12Connor Landis
17:28.8 SRBret Harte
63.11Ryan Dunlap
17:28.8Sonora
64.9Vicente Contreras
17:28.9 PRSt Mary’s
65.10Luke Luchessi
17:29.2 PRSt Mary’s
66.12Alex Walker
17:29.7 PRWest Campus
67.11Edwin Menera
17:30.7 PRLinden
68.12Matt Russell
17:31.4 PRAmador
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D5 Varsity Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Capital Christian60
2.Colfax85
3.Vacaville Christian134
4.Golden Sierra165
5.Summerville180
6.Victory Christian183
7.Woodland Christian185
8.Waterford195
9.Central Catholic196
10.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...242
11.Sacramento Waldorf316
12.Leroy Greene Academy346
13.Buckingham Charter Magnet356
14.Cristo Rey368
15.Faith Christian381
16.ABLE Charter382
17.Forest Lake Christian415
18.Freedom Christian451
 
1.12Micah Filer
16:13.6 PRCapital Christian
2.12Anthony Vazquez
16:36.6 PRCentral Catholic
3.12Jamir Jones
16:56.2 PRVacaville Christian
4.10Jaydon Spires
17:03.4 PRTioga
5.9Dylan Corkill
17:04.4 PRVictory Christian
6.11Connor Dilliner
17:06.5 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
7.11Connor Vrooman
17:17.4 PRColfax
8.10Jonathan Staley
17:19.0 PRWaterford
9.11Matthew Shuman
17:22.4 PRCapital Christian
10.11Elias Fierro
17:29.3 PRCentral Catholic
11.9Matthew Hardin
17:29.6 PRWoodland Christian
12.10Billy Groth
17:30.1 PRColfax
13.11Adal Robles
17:33.2 PRWaterford
14.12Tyler Renn
17:35.6 PRCapital Christian
15.12Tyler Bingham
17:37.3Golden Sierra
16.11Jonathan Gaborko
17:37.6 PRVacaville Christian
17.10Trace Williams
17:41.5 PRColfax
18.11Luke Lockwood
17:44.8 PRCapital Christian
19.11Christian Dabler
17:48.9 PRArgonaut
20.10Nick White
17:51.4 PRArgonaut
21.10Andrew Erickson
17:57.9 PRWoodland Christian
22.10Rossvan Mazariegos
17:58.5 PRLeroy Greene Academy
23.10Samuel Bacchi
17:58.6 PRVictory Christian
24.10Jason Padilla
18:01.6 SRGustine
25.12Max Skinner
18:05.3 SRCapital Christian
26.12Jun Kawano
18:15.5 PRSacramento Waldorf
27.11Logan Richardson
18:22.0 PRSummerville
28.9Peter Pacheco
18:24.5 PRBig Valley Christian
29.12Anthony Dukes
18:28.7Golden Sierra
30.11Griffin LaBudde
18:29.1 PRColfax
31.11Tye Morrison
18:31.9 PRFaith Christian
32.11Colin Sibley
18:33.9 PRColfax
33.11Rai Bhachech
18:35.4 PRSacramento Waldorf
34.10Nicolas Ries
18:35.8 PRWoodland Christian
35.11Cameron Duncan
18:36.5 PRBuckingham Charter M...
36.12Matthew Pilawa
18:37.0 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
37.9Robert Pacheco
18:38.9 PRBig Valley Christian
38.11Neilson Holland
18:45.2 PRSummerville
39.12Spencer Barta
18:45.6 PRGolden Sierra
40.12Noah Skelly
18:51.7 PRArgonaut
41.12Michael Logoteta
18:52.3 PRVacaville Christian
42.12Alex Foley
18:54.7 SRVacaville Christian
43.11Jesus Sanders
18:55.8 PRLeroy Greene Academy
44.12Matthew Hartwig
18:55.9 PRSummerville
45.12John MacLatchie
18:57.4 PRGolden Sierra
46.9Ian Evans
18:58.2 PRColfax
47.12Daniel Guerrero
18:59.7 PRCristo Rey
48.10Allen Seifert
19:06.0 PRForesthill
49.9David Lund
19:07.7 PRTurlock Christian
50.11Zachary Velazquez
19:08.8 PRWaterford
51.11Blaine Smith
19:09.8 PRABLE Charter
52.11Levi Izzo
19:10.1 PRSummerville
53.11Josh Spiva
19:10.9 PRCapital Christian
54.11Jason Vaccarezza
19:14.7 PRSummerville
55.11Brennan Dibble
19:17.3 PRSummerville
56.12Jack Gardner
19:18.8Vacaville Christian
57.11Ben Higa
19:22.6 PRABLE Charter
58.10Simon Dzhangeta
19:23.0 PRVictory Christian
59.12Anthony Guillen
19:23.1 PRSierra Ridge Academy
60.10George Dahdouh
19:25.7 PRCristo Rey
61.9Reese Cartagena
19:27.6 PRWoodland Christian
62.12Caleb Elledge
19:28.3 PRVictory Christian
63.10Mario Jauregui, Jr
19:30.6 PRCentral Catholic
64.10Justin Garcia
19:37.4 PRCapital Christian
65.12Dylan Juarez
19:37.7 PRFreedom Christian
66.12Alex Flores
19:39.6 PRDenair
67.11Blake Borello
19:40.1Golden Sierra
68.11Sebastian Jauregui
19:41.0 PRCentral Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D3 Varisity Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Rio Americano85
2.Del Oro115
3.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)118
4.Nevada Union128
5.Merced138
6.Del Campo152
7.East Union152
8.Sierra191
9.Will C. Wood244
10.Vanden288
11.Golden Valley (SJ)318
12.Oakdale323
13.Yuba City328
14.Kimball361
15.American Canyon404
16.Beyer422
17.Center443
18.Ceres602
19.Manteca612
20.McNair630
21.Florin643
22.Pioneer649
23.Rio Linda650
24.Rosemont653
25.Patterson684
26.Benicia747
 
1.11Garrett Gough
15:31.6 PRNevada Union
2.12Sergio Lopez
15:57.1 SRDel Campo
3.12Noe Reyes
16:05.2 PREast Union
4.11Sinjun Tran
16:10.2 PRKimball
5.11Brayden McLaughlin
16:13.0Del Oro
6.10Cole McKain
16:13.9Merced
7.11Jesse Hurtado
16:14.9 PRSierra
8.12Ben Fogiel
16:15.5 PRNevada Union
9.12Jack Hacker
16:18.4 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
10.11Connor Ettinger
16:18.6 PRRio Americano
11.12Ben Kizziar
16:19.6 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.10Chase Gordon
16:19.7 PRRio Americano
13.10Gulabjeet Singh
16:33.1 PRWill C. Wood
14.11Stephan Powell
16:33.4 SRDel Campo
15.10Jack Pallesen
16:41.2 PRRio Americano
16.12Thomas Rowan
16:45.2Golden Valley (SJ)
17.12Ben Neura
16:46.0 PRVanden
18.12Spencer Blatter
16:46.8Del Oro
19.10Ross Gowan
16:48.5 PRRio Americano
20.12John Hagerman
16:48.7Merced
21.10Marco Perez
16:48.7 PREast Union
22.11Frankie Leyva
16:48.7 PRSierra
23.10Jonah Petersen
16:52.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.9Charlie Sanders
16:53.6 PREast Union
25.12Sam Frank
16:54.2Del Oro
26.11William Perez-Rios
16:54.7Merced
27.11Manuel Madrigal
16:56.0Golden Valley (SJ)
28.10Ben Livermore
16:56.2Merced
29.9Zach Chambers
16:56.4 PRRio Americano
30.12Alex Garcia
16:58.5 PRDel Oro
31.10Atticus Driver
17:00.0 PRYuba City
32.12Josh Ross
17:04.5 PRNevada Union
33.11Govani Garza
17:05.0 PRWill C. Wood
34.12James Forkner
17:07.5 PROakdale
35.12Nathan Koning
17:08.2 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
36.11Justin Chang
17:08.9 PRAmerican Canyon
37.10Bryan Stafford
17:09.0 PRDel Oro
38.11Jensen Salvatori
17:09.4 SRRio Americano
39.10Tim Pyryev
17:10.3 PRDel Campo
40.10Ethan Karr
17:10.3 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
41.9Travis Selby
17:12.0 PRNevada Union
42.10Hassan Kleckley
17:15.5 PRVanden
43.11Anthony Dismuke
17:19.1 PRVanden
44.11Brenden Jones
17:20.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
45.11Brad Waterman
17:20.7 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
46.11Decker Krogh
17:20.9Nevada Union
47.12Adryan Rios
17:21.3 PRDel Campo
48.11Wyatt Gough
17:21.4 PRNevada Union
49.11Jerardo Salcedo
17:25.3 PRSierra
50.10Israel Monray-Hern...
17:31.9 PRDel Campo
51.12Epifanio Estrada
17:32.3 PREast Union
52.11Joshua Hernandez
17:36.7 PRKimball
53.12Christian Ramirez
17:36.8 PREast Union
54.9Tanner Cusano
17:38.7 PROakdale
55.11Reed Garland
17:39.4Del Oro
56.12Isaias Ghezae
17:40.1 PRSierra
57.11Sabas Montes
17:43.8 SRSierra
58.11David Granados
17:45.2Merced
59.12Nick Paron
17:47.2 SRDel Campo
60.11Brady Cardozo
17:50.4 PRBeyer
61.12Nathan Azevedo
17:55.9 SRSierra
62.11Conner Farrow
17:56.7 PRBeyer
63.11Kevin Valdivia
17:59.7 PRWill C. Wood
64.11Tyler Bosler
17:59.8 PRWill C. Wood
65.12Parker Bingham
18:00.7Del Oro
66.11Oscar Guitron
18:02.8 SRSierra
67.9Justin Negrete
18:03.3 PRYuba City
68.9Alexis Aguilar
18:05.6 PROakdale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D1 Varsity Boys

Official Team Scores

1.McClatchy62
2.Sheldon (CA)98
3.Jesuit105
4.Gregori High105
5.Davis142
6.Woodcreek187
7.Armijo207
8.Cosumnes Oaks220
9.Modesto261
10.Folsom266
11.Lodi274
12.Franklin (EG)316
13.Oak Ridge350
14.Monterey Trail377
15.Enochs393
16.Lincoln (S)424
17.Pleasant Grove427
18.Tracy448
19.Merrill West544
20.Turlock574
21.Kennedy (Sacramento)593
 
1.10Matt Strangio
15:31.1Jesuit
2.12Jonah Wiener-Brodkey
15:38.0 PRMcClatchy
3.12Santiago Ruiz
15:38.0 PRGregori High
4.11Colin Ryan
15:40.6 PRJesuit
5.12Peter Vo
15:41.5 PRLodi
6.12Mason Reeves
15:46.3 PRGregori High
7.12Michael Ruiz
15:50.2Sheldon (CA)
8.10Patrick McGonigle
15:52.0 PRSheldon (CA)
9.12Wade Kiesow
15:54.8 PRFolsom
10.11Jason Holland-Morr...
15:55.9Franklin (EG)
11.12Stephen Crocker
15:58.0 PRMcClatchy
12.12Amos Karlsen
15:58.2 PRMcClatchy
13.12Derek Lin
15:58.6 PRMcClatchy
14.12Jake Bowers
15:58.7 PRCosumnes Oaks
15.12Jorge Pena III
16:01.5Woodcreek
16.12Johnny DeMesa
16:03.7 PRSheldon (CA)
17.11Antonio Vargas
16:04.6 PRJesuit
18.12Drew Spencer
16:06.7 PROak Ridge
19.12Perry Winsor
16:07.1 PRDavis
20.10Jackson Duchala
16:07.9 PRGregori High
21.12Drew Kiesow
16:08.7 PRFolsom
22.11Peter Pagel
16:10.7Woodcreek
23.12James Brunette
16:11.1Davis
24.12Marcos Fredrickson
16:11.3 PRMcClatchy
25.11Fernando Alan Guer...
16:12.1 PRModesto
26.12Zakari Wahid
16:14.3Armijo
27.11Nixon McKenzie
16:15.5Armijo
28.12Carson Hammond
16:16.6 PRCosumnes Oaks
29.12Hunter Reeves
16:16.8 PRGregori High
30.11Ryan Bradley
16:17.2 PRSheldon (CA)
31.12Sam Blakewell
16:17.7Davis
32.12Ruben Garcia
16:18.1 PRMonterey Trail
33.12Michael Emerson
16:19.0Armijo
34.12Evan Belk
16:21.5 PRDavis
35.10Zeno Castiglioni
16:23.1Davis
36.11Joshua Gleim
16:23.6 PRCosumnes Oaks
37.10Manuel Lara
16:23.6 PRSheldon (CA)
38.12Jordan Rahe
16:23.9 PRJesuit
39.12Josue Perez
16:25.2 PRModesto
40.10Lucas Reeves
16:25.6Woodcreek
41.11Sohan Kancherla
16:26.3 PROak Ridge
42.11Bryson Goehring
16:28.8 PRLodi
43.11Kyle Henricson
16:29.7Davis
44.11Bryce Gregg
16:30.2Davis
45.11Kobe Standefer
16:31.0Davis
46.11Seamus Caslin
16:31.5 PRJesuit
47.12Emmett McMahon
16:32.5 PRMcClatchy
48.12Matthew Marsh
16:34.3 PRGregori High
49.11Colin Brannan
16:34.6 PRJesuit
50.11Bryce Pasquale
16:34.8 PRTracy
51.11Miles Worthen
16:36.4Jesuit
52.10Kaden McKay
16:38.3 PRWoodcreek
53.11Calvin Abbott
16:39.6 PRLincoln (S)
54.12Elias Barrera
16:41.4 PRModesto
55.11Ryan Weidman
16:45.0 PREnochs
56.10Aidan Singh
16:46.5Pleasant Grove
57.12Sebastian Cronkite
16:49.4 PRGregori High
58.12Maceo Powers
16:51.2 PRMcClatchy
59.12Mario Munoz
16:52.7Franklin (S)
60.11Alexander De Leon
16:53.1 PRLincoln (S)
61.11Julian Diaz
16:54.6 PRWoodcreek
62.11Aaron Roth
16:55.4Armijo
63.12Ryan Dix
16:56.1Armijo
64.12Jason Rayburn
16:56.8 PRFolsom
65.10Noah Vasquez
16:57.4 PRCosumnes Oaks
66.11Alex Spencer
16:59.9 PRTracy
67.12Ermiyas Tefera
17:00.7Franklin (EG)
68.11Chatendeep Singh
17:00.8 PRMonterey Trail
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D2 Varsity Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Rocklin39
2.Vacaville75
3.Bella Vista97
4.Oakmont144
5.Whitney156
6.Atwater208
7.Downey248
8.Mira Loma254
9.Vintage264
10.Granite Bay306
11.Buhach Colony353
12.Elk Grove384
13.Central Valley385
14.Tokay385
15.Ponderosa404
16.Roseville416
17.Napa437
18.Inderkum465
19.Lincoln-L467
20.Rodriguez542
21.Antelope619
22.Grace Davis646
23.River Valley648
24.Jesse Bethel696
25.Stagg751
 
1.12Ryan Ioanidis
15:38.2 PRMira Loma
2.12Justin Ferraro
15:45.2 PRRocklin
3.11Bennett Woodward
15:46.5 PRRocklin
4.11Shane Burton
15:46.6 PRRocklin
5.11Emmanuel Guzman
15:49.8 PRVintage
6.11Damian King
15:53.4 PRBella Vista
7.12Alex Benson
15:55.0 PRVacaville
8.11Pedro Traviesa
16:01.3 PRVacaville
9.12Moises Benavides
16:01.7 PRDowney
10.12Raul Flores
16:04.5Atwater
11.11Austin Bunting
16:06.5 PRVacaville
12.10Daniel Hernandez
16:06.6 PRVacaville
13.12Andrew Craft
16:09.4 PRRocklin
14.11Landon Shea
16:10.5 PROakmont
15.12Preston Summerhays
16:11.0 PRLincoln-L
16.10Ethan Dodge
16:11.8Whitney
17.11Trevor Asbury
16:12.6 PRRocklin
18.12Benjamin Blankenburg
16:13.3Bella Vista
19.12Adith Srivatsa
16:14.2 PRMira Loma
20.11Tristan King
16:20.5 PRBella Vista
21.10Austin Vasquez
16:21.9 PRWhitney
22.12Michael Alcantar
16:22.1 PRNapa
23.11Brendan Dowling
16:22.2 PRRocklin
24.11Spencer Cochran
16:23.3 PRBella Vista
25.11Jimmy Murphy
16:30.6 PRRocklin
26.12Albert Wilcox
16:31.7 PROakmont
27.11Joseph Kennedy
16:32.1 PRGranite Bay
28.12Abraham Maldonado
16:32.3Atwater
29.12Nathaniel LaSalle
16:32.6Bella Vista
30.12Bret Henkel
16:32.9 PRBella Vista
31.12Noah Seto
16:41.8 PRElk Grove
32.12Josh Kling
16:42.0Whitney
33.11Luke Davies
16:42.4 PROakmont
34.12Austin Shields
16:44.4 PRWhitney
35.10Christian Barajas
16:45.5 PROakmont
36.10Ben Longaker
16:46.3 PROakmont
37.10Cooper Sandahl
16:47.9 PRVacaville
38.12Gabriel Alderman
16:49.0 PRBella Vista
39.12Andres (Andy) Rojo
16:51.1 PRCentral Valley
40.11Alek Francovich
16:51.2 PRTokay
41.11Keir Keenan
16:51.5 PRMira Loma
42.10David Psaila
16:51.9 PRVacaville
43.10Emmanuel Perez
16:54.3Atwater
44.10Trenton Artica
16:54.4 PRRoseville
45.10Dylan Frye
16:58.0 PRVintage
46.11Maddox Smith
16:59.0 PRRoseville
47.11Xander Reimers
16:59.7Inderkum
48.11Alex Hamilton
17:00.2 PRPonderosa
49.11Angel Coronado
17:01.6Buhach Colony
50.12Cameron Wisely
17:05.1 PRTokay
51.11Homero DeLaCruz
17:06.9 PRTokay
52.10Joel Cardoza
17:07.7 PRDowney
53.12Jordan Knoblock
17:13.4 PRWhitney
54.11Andrew Cambridge
17:14.3 PRPonderosa
55.12Ricky Frank
17:16.2 PRGranite Bay
56.12Christian Gutierrez
17:16.8Downey
57.12Alexis Martinez
17:21.1 PRVintage
58.12Dzuy Nguyen
17:21.5 PROakmont
59.12Aidan Jukes
17:22.3 PRRiver Valley
60.12Aidan Fisk
17:22.4 PRInderkum
61.12Ben Costa
17:23.8 PRDowney
62.11Tristan Paperno
17:26.6 PRGranite Bay
63.11Andrew Huerta
17:28.8Atwater
64.12Eduardo Jimenez
17:30.0Atwater
65.11Chase Bogart
17:32.5 PRCentral Valley
66.12Gerardo Infante
17:32.5Atwater
67.11Sam Cambra
17:34.2 PROakmont
68.12Isaiah Sanchez
17:34.3 PRCentral Valley
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D12 JV Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Jesuit62
2.Davis72
3.Bella Vista121
4.Rocklin129
5.Woodcreek138
6.Sheldon (CA)164
7.Gregori High170
8.Armijo212
9.Cosumnes Oaks249
10.Oakmont269
11.Franklin (EG)315
12.Modesto334
13.Whitney361
14.Vacaville369
15.Atwater429
16.Monterey Trail455
17.Buhach Colony484
18.Enochs500
19.Granite Bay517
20.Kennedy (Sacramento)590
21.Lincoln (S)609
22.Tracy687
23.Inderkum709
24.Chavez726
25.Central Valley800
 
1.12Aidan Rainey
16:23.9 PRRocklin
2.11Anthony Rogado
16:35.2 PRJesuit
3.11Juan Zarate-Sanchez
16:40.8 PRDavis
4.10Daniel McElhinney
16:42.2 PRRocklin
5.11Spencer Jeppson
16:48.1 PRGregori High
6.11Robert Canalas
16:48.5 PRJesuit
7.10Jacob Polivka
16:48.7 PRRocklin
8.12David Vincent
16:58.3 PRJesuit
9.10Anthony DiPentino
17:00.7 PRWoodcreek
10.11Thomas Gonzales
17:01.9 PRRocklin
11.11Justin Thomas
17:04.8 PRGregori High
12.12Chris Hatch
17:06.3 PRBella Vista
13.12Jamie Moddelmog
17:06.8Davis
14.11Tristan Sturm
17:07.9Davis
15.11Daniel Smith
17:09.0Davis
16.11Zachary Conwell
17:14.0 PRBella Vista
17.12Brian Hayden-Brewer
17:20.7 PRMcClatchy
18.12Hayden Low
17:23.9 SRBella Vista
19.12Aaron Boggs
17:25.6 PRArmijo
20.11Hector Gonzalez
17:29.6 PROakmont
21.12Vik Singh
17:30.0Sheldon (CA)
22.11Gavin Sou
17:30.3 PRSheldon (CA)
23.12Kyle Young
17:32.2 SRJesuit
24.11Patrick Dunakin
17:35.6 PRWoodcreek
25.12Luke Moreno
17:36.3 PRJesuit
26.11Todd Russell
17:37.4Jesuit
27.12Caden Boss
17:37.8 PRArmijo
28.11Adam Tran
17:39.5 PRDavis
29.12Cole Baer
17:41.9 PRJesuit
30.11Russell Kustic
17:42.1 PRJesuit
31.11Nicholas Gamette
17:44.0 PRJesuit
32.12Jacob DeMesa
17:45.5Sheldon (CA)
33.12Christopher Johnston
17:45.5 PRVacaville
34.10Jacob Larson
17:46.7 PRWoodcreek
35.12Emil Cedric Mirano
17:47.8 PRCosumnes Oaks
36.11Caleb Wallentine
17:49.2 PROakmont
37.12Justin Lack
17:49.5 PRBella Vista
38.11Nathan Sweet
17:51.5 PRDavis
39.11Jayce Tracanna
17:53.1Davis
40.12Ryan Peri
17:55.6 PRWoodcreek
41.11William Ewens
17:58.7 PRDavis
42.12Gadiel Ahumada
17:59.9 PRPleasant Grove
43.10James Tami
18:00.9 PRWoodcreek
44.11Arvind Ramakrishnan
18:01.7 PRDavis
45.10Alexander Vail
18:02.1 PRFranklin (EG)
46.12Abel Lopez-Montar
18:03.1Armijo
47.11Carter Mannon
18:04.0 PRGregori High
48.12Joseph Lowenstein
18:04.2 PRBella Vista
49.11Christian David
18:06.9 PRCosumnes Oaks
50.12Austin Mellick
18:07.8Sheldon (CA)
51.12Oscar Morales
18:09.0Armijo
52.12Travis Mallory
18:10.8 PRWoodcreek
53.12Aidan McAllister
18:13.4 PRModesto
54.12Shelby Sindle
18:15.0 PRMcClatchy
55.11Evan Risucci
18:15.4 PRWhitney
56.12Nathaniel Oliva
18:15.6 PREnochs
57.11Junior Castillo
18:16.1 PRSheldon (CA)
58.12Xavier Bauer-Martin
18:16.4 PRMcClatchy
59.12Sylus Krall
18:16.7 PRDavis
60.12Jeremy Wong
18:23.1 PRCosumnes Oaks
61.10Isaac Negrete
18:25.6 PRFranklin (EG)
62.11Brian Felton
18:27.1 PRGregori High
63.11Ben Clark
18:33.2 PRDowney
64.12Jimmy Sanchez
18:33.6 PREnochs
65.12Collin Drown
18:34.4 PRDavis
66.11Richard Gutierrez
18:35.6Buhach Colony
67.11Brendan Brown
18:36.0 PRPleasant Grove
68.11Ian Olivant
18:36.5 PRModesto
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D1 Soph Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Jesuit62
2.McClatchy85
3.Gregori High129
4.Folsom136
5.Turlock157
6.Monterey Trail170
7.Lincoln (S)194
8.Davis218
9.Sheldon (CA)258
10.Pitman272
11.Modesto292
12.Cosumnes Oaks312
13.Oak Ridge318
14.Armijo401
15.Kennedy (Sacramento)409
16.Pleasant Grove423
17.Lodi425
18.Tracy450
19.Merrill West507
20.Enochs546
 
1.9Spencer Pickren
11:20.8 PRFolsom
2.9Ian Torres
11:31.5 PRGregori High
3.10Nelson McMahon
11:34.0 PRMcClatchy
4.10Talon Krieger
11:37.3 PRJesuit
5.10Caelin Sutch
11:38.5 PRJesuit
6.10Bradley Jackson
11:39.1 PRFolsom
7.10Teagan Favorite
11:40.4 PRDavis
8.10Jay Ninh
11:46.8 PRMonterey Trail
9.10Zachary EVE
11:48.2 PRGregori High
10.9Parker Van Ostrand
11:50.1 PRMcClatchy
11.10Demetri Petuskey
11:50.7 PRJesuit
12.9Gavin Valenzuela
11:51.3 PRTurlock
13.10Patrick Revives
11:51.4 PRLincoln (S)
14.10Jackson Reddick
11:51.5 PRMcClatchy
15.10Anthony Fonseca
11:52.9 PRLincoln (S)
16.10Jayson Leach
11:57.5 PRJesuit
17.10Miguel Ayala
12:00.7 PRSheldon (CA)
18.10Jordan Tasho
12:01.0 PRPitman
19.10Owen Dulcich
12:01.9 PRDavis
20.10James Leistikow
12:02.9 PRDavis
21.10Aidan Campbell
12:03.3 PROak Ridge
22.10Evan Roybal
12:06.6 PRSheldon (CA)
23.10Jose Luna Gomez
12:06.7 PRTracy
24.10Cole Edgar
12:07.8Gregori High
25.10Israel Alfaro
12:08.4 PRFolsom
26.10Martin Smith
12:11.9 PRJesuit
27.10Bryce Van Allen
12:12.2 PRPitman
28.9Damon Lin
12:12.3 PRMcClatchy
29.10Tommy Nguyen
12:12.9 PRMonterey Trail
30.9Ben Yeargain
12:17.2 PRMcClatchy
31.10Dyllan Her
12:17.5 PRMonterey Trail
32.10Isaac Harp
12:18.7 PRPitman
33.10Jackson Allen
12:19.5 PRTurlock
34.9Jason Schlenker
12:20.2 PRModesto
35.9Isaac Garcia
12:22.1 PRTurlock
36.9Adrian Gutierrez
12:22.1 PRTurlock
37.10Connor King
12:23.8 PRJesuit
38.10Joseph Leone
12:25.0 PRPleasant Grove
39.10Mugita Kurosaki
12:25.3 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
40.10Andrew Hunsaker
12:26.8 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
41.9Sergio Mazon
12:28.8 PRTurlock
42.10Eric Huitt
12:28.8 PRJesuit
43.9Camilo Valencia
12:29.1Gregori High
44.10Jason Quijano
12:30.4 PRLincoln (S)
45.10Jack Stanley
12:31.1 PRArmijo
46.10Calvin Frink
12:32.1 PRFolsom
47.10Mario-Adonis Ron
12:32.9 PRModesto
48.10Rudolfo Omega
12:33.1 PRCosumnes Oaks
49.10Kendon Luu
12:33.6 PRMonterey Trail
50.10Dylan Goebel
12:34.0 PROak Ridge
51.9Michael Alvara
12:36.0 PRGregori High
52.10Tommy Nguyen
12:36.7 PRCosumnes Oaks
53.10Dom Nai
12:37.0 PRMonterey Trail
54.10Austin Calma
12:38.3 PRArmijo
55.10Kent Huynh
12:38.9 PRMonterey Trail
56.10Josh Quinzon
12:39.7 PRLincoln (S)
57.10Newland Luu
12:40.9 PRMonterey Trail
58.10Matthew Poon
12:42.0 PRFolsom
59.9Cooper Howell
12:42.5Gregori High
60.10Calvin Sokk
12:42.6 PRModesto
61.10Connor Gill
12:43.5 PRCosumnes Oaks
62.10Tyler Shih
12:44.0 PRTracy
63.10Nicolas Rasoilo
12:44.9 PRLodi
64.9Eric Hernandez
12:45.9 PRTurlock
65.10Hesham Osman
12:46.0 PRSheldon (CA)
66.10Krishna Meas
12:46.6 PRLincoln (S)
67.10Brent Chen
12:46.9Gregori High
68.10Noah Fuster
12:47.1 PREnochs
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D2 Soph Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Rodriguez83
2.Bella Vista110
3.Ponderosa121
4.Oakmont121
5.Granite Bay165
6.Whitney188
7.Tokay191
8.Rocklin217
9.Inderkum230
10.Vacaville242
11.Atwater244
12.Central Valley268
13.Laguna Creek281
14.River Valley290
15.Napa381
16.Grace Davis393
17.Bear Creek467
18.Lincoln-L491
19.Vintage579
20.Johansen593
 
1.9Simon Stubbert
11:37.5 PRRodriguez
2.10Andrei Ofilan
11:44.0 PRRodriguez
3.10Sam Marchetti
11:46.9 PROakmont
4.10Hunter Bennion
11:47.2 PRRodriguez
5.10Cristopher Jones
11:49.8 PRInderkum
6.10Nicholas Fernandez
11:53.7 PRPonderosa
7.10Cameron Cole
11:54.0 PRPonderosa
8.10Isaac Elahi
11:54.4 PRRodriguez
9.10Josue Herrera
11:55.7 PRTokay
10.10Erik Cosca
11:57.3 PRNapa
11.10Jamie Hawkins
11:58.1 PRBella Vista
12.10Brandon Frost
11:58.8 PROakmont
13.10Benjamin Scott
11:59.3 PRTokay
14.10Robby Brown
12:03.3 PRGranite Bay
15.10Jacob Crummett
12:04.5 PRBella Vista
16.10Jeremy LaPorte
12:06.1 PRBella Vista
17.10Adam Beard
12:07.2 PRWhitney
18.10Bowyn Burke
12:09.9 PRRocklin
19.10Robert Uva
12:10.7 PRGrace Davis
20.10Kyle Miller
12:12.2 PRGranite Bay
21.10Angel Ruiz
12:12.8 PRLaguna Creek
22.10Albert Worsham
12:14.9 PRRocklin
23.10Matt Molten
12:16.5 PRDowney
24.10Patrick Sanders
12:17.1 PROakmont
25.10Mateo Arevalo
12:17.8 PRVacaville
26.9Charles Hamilton
12:18.3 PRPonderosa
27.9Marco Cisneros
12:18.9 PRAtwater
28.10Cameron Taylor
12:20.3 PRTokay
29.10Aidan Redding
12:21.2 PRWhitney
30.10Cody Harlow
12:22.2 PRBella Vista
31.10Nathan Wong
12:23.5 PRGranite Bay
32.10Jacob Harbert
12:25.5 PRWhitney
33.10Enrique Martinez
12:26.3 PRCentral Valley
34.9Zachary Pickle
12:31.3 PRAtwater
35.10Alex Zasso
12:32.5 PROakmont
36.10Sam Lebeck
12:35.3 PRPonderosa
37.10Favio Gonzalez
12:37.5 PRCentral Valley
38.10Jacob Carlson
12:37.9 PRElk Grove
39.10John Kroeger
12:38.7 PRRiver Valley
40.9Daniel Ramirez
12:39.1 PRAtwater
41.10Diego Vargas
12:39.1 PRBella Vista
42.10Alec Orozco
12:40.7 PRInderkum
43.10Michael Bambico
12:41.2 PRBear Creek
44.10Robert Martin
12:42.5 PRVacaville
45.10Jason Hintz
12:42.9 PRVacaville
46.10John Jaro
12:43.3 PRLaguna Creek
47.10Bryan Albor
12:43.7 PRBella Vista
48.10Will Buckerfield
12:43.8 PRBella Vista
49.10Jonathan Romeo
12:45.5 PRGranite Bay
50.9Nathan Spiess
12:45.7 PRPonderosa
51.10Nate Carter
12:46.0 PROakmont
52.10Giovanni Warren
12:49.6 PRInderkum
53.10Moises Jimenez
12:51.3 PRDowney
54.10Alex Courville
12:52.6 PRRocklin
55.9Mathew Haar
12:52.6 PRPonderosa
56.10Jackson Cone
12:52.7 PRRocklin
57.10Joshua Anderson
12:53.4 PRGranite Bay
58.10Brandon Valdez
12:55.1 PRWhitney
59.10Avery Anderson
12:55.4 PRRiver Valley
60.10Holden Thibideau
12:56.1 PRBella Vista
61.10Connor Hedman
12:57.4 PRWhitney
62.10Harnaik Bains
12:58.3 PRRiver Valley
63.10Sebastian Pena
12:58.9 PRCentral Valley
64.10Alexander Anaya
12:59.1 PRMira Loma
65.10Tanner Thomas
12:59.9 PRBuhach Colony
66.10Nadeem Afridi
13:00.3 PRInderkum
67.10Andrew Mouillesseaux
13:02.3 PRAtwater
68.10Dominic Rivera
13:02.9 PRVacaville
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D2 Frosh Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Whitney49
2.Bella Vista72
3.Granite Bay107
4.Elk Grove134
5.Tokay145
6.Oakmont166
7.Mira Loma203
8.Vacaville217
9.Rocklin237
10.Bear Creek287
11.Buhach Colony292
12.Rodriguez298
13.Inderkum302
14.Lincoln-L318
 
1.9Joseph Passalacqua
11:32.8 PRRocklin
2.9Dakota Jones
11:44.5 PRElk Grove
3.9Gavin Vance
11:48.2 PRGranite Bay
4.9Malachai Amore
11:48.5 PRWhitney
5.9Byron Chadwick
11:55.2 PRWhitney
6.9Christian Balderas
11:56.4 PRCentral Valley
7.9Tyler Hawkins
11:57.2 PRWhitney
8.9Zacariah Kellogg
11:58.7 PRTokay
9.9Bruce Marlatt
12:07.5 PRBella Vista
10.9Cade McDonagh
12:08.3 PRInderkum
11.9Colin Wong
12:08.8 PROakmont
12.9Connor Harrod
12:21.9 PRBella Vista
13.9John Hoang
12:24.2 PRLincoln-L
14.9Keegan Grimaldi
12:29.9 PRAntelope
15.9Matthew Li
12:30.2 PRRocklin
16.9Jason Finta
12:38.3 PRWhitney
17.9Jack Wilson
12:39.3 PRBella Vista
18.9Colin Flanders
12:40.4 PRDowney
19.9Jacob Moreno
12:47.8 PRElk Grove
20.9Stephan Delagrande
12:48.3 PRBella Vista
21.9Alex LeBel
12:50.2 PRGranite Bay
22.9Chirag Kawediya
12:50.8 PRMira Loma
23.9Aidan Ransford
12:51.5 PRWhitney
24.9Ashton Cobabe
12:51.8 PRBella Vista
25.9Kevin Sunzeri
12:51.9 PRBella Vista
26.9Alex Wooden
12:52.3 PRBella Vista
27.9Otho Johnson
12:53.5 PRGranite Bay
28.9Matthew Myers
12:55.7 PRElk Grove
29.9Sean Mahoney
12:56.2 PROakmont
30.9David Acuna
12:57.7 PRNapa
31.9Manuel Munoz
12:57.7 PRTokay
32.9Jacob Norton
13:03.4 PRBella Vista
33.9Addison Atkin
13:11.8 PRGranite Bay
34.9Andrew Maksimovich
13:12.3 PRAntelope
35.9Angelo Trigg
13:14.9 PRTokay
36.9Dylan Jones
13:16.9 PROakmont
37.9Diego Estrada
13:18.3 PRGrace Davis
38.9Ryan Scholtes
13:19.7 PRVacaville
39.9Matthew Frasier
13:20.8 PRElk Grove
40.9Hayden Erkenbrecher
13:21.2 PRWhitney
41.9Ethan Briseno
13:21.3 PRBella Vista
42.9Peyton Jenkins
13:23.1 PRGranite Bay
43.9Vincent Magnani
13:23.4 PRTokay
44.9Brian Reyna
13:24.5 PRGranite Bay
45.9Ethan Henning
13:24.9 PRBella Vista
46.9Ben Zilz
13:25.6 PRVacaville
47.9Jack Boyd
13:27.1 PRVacaville
48.9Illya Nabok
13:27.2 PRMira Loma
49.9David Watson
13:27.4 PRRodriguez
50.9Erich Bahm
13:27.6 PRMira Loma
51.9Gavin Milani
13:28.5 PRAntelope
52.9Jack Palmer
13:30.4 PRGranite Bay
53.9Aidan Andriessen
13:30.5 PRMira Loma
54.9Derek Younger
13:32.9 PRBella Vista
55.9David Mendoza
13:33.7 PRGrace Davis
56.9Ben LaRoe
13:35.2 PRBella Vista
57.9Brian Gamino
13:36.1 PRBear Creek
58.9Alejandro Gonzalez
13:36.7 PRCentral Valley
59.9Johathan Sanchez
13:36.7 PRRodriguez
60.9Frank Ochoa
13:37.9 PRBuhach Colony
61.9Derek Fukuda
13:40.0 PRGranite Bay
62.9Benjamin Fauth
13:40.2 PRTokay
63.9Daniel Cisneros
13:41.9 PRBuhach Colony
64.9Jayden Ramos
13:42.6 PRBella Vista
65.9Adam Bowen
13:42.7 PROakmont
66.9Kai Bayers-Cardone
13:43.2 PRTokay
67.9Eric Javier
13:50.9 PRGranite Bay
68.9Aidan Jones
13:51.3 PROakmont
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D1 Frosh Boys

Official Team Scores

1.Davis94
2.Lodi98
3.Oak Ridge99
4.Pleasant Grove108
5.Lincoln (S)122
6.Jesuit134
7.Kennedy (Sacramento)164
8.Merrill West165
9.Folsom248
10.Gregori High251
11.Cosumnes Oaks254
12.Monterey Trail297
13.Franklin (EG)327
 
1.9Ansel Tucker
11:23.5 PRDavis
2.9Nicolas Bersi
11:28.0 PRLodi
3.9Erik Cruz
11:29.8 PRMerrill West
4.9John Williams
11:46.0 PRPleasant Grove
5.9Hayden Tam
11:52.4 PRDavis
6.9Clark Fransham
12:03.3 PROak Ridge
7.9Joshua Hernandez
12:04.2 PRMerrill West
8.9Donovan Guertin
12:11.3 PRPleasant Grove
9.9Hayden Roach
12:11.6 PRPleasant Grove
10.9Justin Werner
12:16.4 PRLincoln (S)
11.9Adrian Villalobos
12:18.0 PRLodi
12.9Owen Deguzman
12:19.5 PRLincoln (S)
13.9Lucas Chappell
12:21.1 PRMerrill West
14.9Joe Ryan
12:23.2 PRJesuit
15.9Tommy Gee
12:23.3 PRJesuit
16.9Lukas Crawford
12:24.0 PRJesuit
17.9James Gezi
12:27.6 PROak Ridge
18.9Timothy Gutierrez
12:28.4 PRMonterey Trail
19.9Tyler Hower
12:34.4 PRLodi
20.9Connor Wills
12:35.2 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
21.9Nicolas Sardo
12:40.3 PRFolsom
22.9Maurice Walker
12:41.6 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
23.9Evan Kwong
12:44.0 PROak Ridge
24.9Luke Petersen
12:45.2 PRLodi
25.9Luke Rashid
12:45.9 PRDavis
26.9Tyler Markovsky
12:51.0 PROak Ridge
27.9Grant Geeting
12:52.5 PROak Ridge
28.9Austin Carrizosa
12:54.4 PRCosumnes Oaks
29.9Dylan Loth
12:55.6 PRLincoln (S)
30.9Elijah Tsai
12:55.9 PRLincoln (S)
31.9Sean Layman
12:57.2 PRDavis
32.9Eli Mayr
12:59.3 PRDavis
33.9Ye Khaung Oo
13:01.8 PRTracy
34.9Andrew Callanan
13:03.8 PRFolsom
35.9Tyler Scales
13:04.7 PRGregori High
36.9Marshall Bishop
13:04.7 PRFranklin (EG)
37.9Michael Gamette
13:05.3 PRJesuit
38.9Jaeden Palmquist
13:05.6 PRPleasant Grove
39.9Rowan Keller
13:06.7 PRDavis
40.9Christopher Ferreira
13:07.7 PRTracy
41.9Ricardo Montanez
13:08.0 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
42.9Max Ezzell
13:11.6 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
43.9Earl Henderson
13:13.8 PRLincoln (S)
44.9Ethan Stroh
13:14.4 PRLodi
45.9Kobe Kimoto-Ross
13:15.9 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
46.9Justin Centers
13:17.5 PRLincoln (S)
47.9Trevor Flores
13:17.9 PRLincoln (S)
48.9Timothy Studebaker
13:18.3 PROak Ridge
49.9Alexander Tang
13:18.4 PRGregori High
50.9Gio Jamosmos
13:21.2 PRLincoln (S)
51.9Johnaton Malveaux
13:24.6 PRLincoln (S)
52.9Kavi McKinney
13:25.3 PRDavis
53.9Forrest Green
13:26.6 PROak Ridge
54.9Derrick Pickrel
13:29.1 PRPleasant Grove
55.9Bryson Clark
13:29.1 PRCosumnes Oaks
56.9Evan Moy
13:30.4 PRCosumnes Oaks
57.9Trey Jacobi
13:31.8 PRJesuit
58.9Colin Heinselman
13:33.2 PRLodi
59.9Josh Zatarain
13:33.2 PRLincoln (S)
60.9Benjamin Pratt
13:33.4 PRGregori High
61.9Tai Hackett
13:36.0 PRDavis
62.9Johnny Garcia
13:37.5 PRGregori High
63.9Jake Schwabauer
13:39.1 PRLodi
64.9Dante Wynn
13:39.4 PRLincoln (S)
65.9Nicholas Wang
13:40.3 PRCosumnes Oaks
66.9Jamison Martin
13:41.9 PRGregori High
67.9Michael Welsh
13:42.7 PRFolsom
68.9Matthew Jones
13:43.1 PRJesuit
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2.2 Miles D3 Frosh/Soph Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)40
2.Del Oro55
3.Rio Americano96
4.East Union121
5.Patterson141
6.Merced178
7.Benicia204
8.Nevada Union219
9.Los Banos227
10.Golden Valley (SJ)253
11.Ceres277
12.Will C. Wood284
13.Manteca325
 
1.9Cameron Bader
13:44.1 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.9Amilina Blas
13:50.1 PRDel Campo
3.10Hannah Tiffany
14:04.8 PRNevada Union
4.10Abby Carter
14:05.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
5.9Lucy Prieto
14:13.0 PRRio Americano
6.9Catie Timm
14:14.1 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.10Annalee Gorman
14:21.2 PRRio Americano
8.9Ashley Carey
14:21.5 PRDel Oro
9.10Athena Adamakis
14:30.6 PRBeyer
10.9Michaela Laret
14:32.3 PRCordova
11.9Ashley Smith
14:32.9 PRBenicia
12.9Ada Jack
14:48.7 PRPatterson
13.9Kayla Manduca
14:51.6 PRDel Oro
14.9Cerina Wagner
14:57.2 PRDel Oro
15.10Brieanna Anderson
15:01.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
16.10Emma Harrison
15:04.2 PRDel Oro
17.9Ryan Sauve
15:07.0 PRDel Oro
18.10Destiny Nino
15:16.5 PREast Union
19.10Alisa Rossetti
15:17.2 PRDel Oro
20.9Alexandria Hicks
15:19.6 PRVanden
21.9Kara Fulton
15:20.8 PRBenicia
22.10Alma Ramirez
15:23.2 PRNevada Union
23.10Sky Kezmoh
15:24.7 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
24.10Katy Brooks
15:26.0 PRVanden
25.10Jenna Barba
15:28.4 PRDel Oro
26.9Anjolie Arroyo
15:29.8 PRMerced
27.9Salma Deleon
15:30.6 PRPatterson
28.10Melanie Gonzales
15:36.0 PREast Union
29.9Sierra Toliver
15:40.0 PREast Union
30.9Haley Espinoza
15:49.0 PRMerced
31.10Caitlin Hayden
15:52.7 PRRio Americano
32.10Cassiana Rolicheck
15:52.7 PRLos Banos
33.9Katie Hardwicke
15:52.9 PRRio Americano
34.10Valeria Huirache
15:57.1 PREast Union
35.9Jasmin Ruiz
15:59.1 PREast Union
36.9Sophia Skelson
16:01.8 PRPatterson
37.10Emi Anzai
16:02.2 PRRio Americano
38.10Maira Cortes
16:05.3 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
39.9Maya Corral
16:10.3 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
40.10Yulissa Ledezma-Pe...
16:19.0 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
41.9Amanda Perry
16:20.2 PREast Union
42.10Aliyah Lagbao
16:21.8 PREast Union
43.9Alyssa Macias
16:22.8 PRRosemont
44.10Jacquline Rodriguez
16:23.2 PRCeres
45.9Trinity Cervantez
16:23.9 PREast Union
46.10Melissa Harshberger
16:24.9 PRWill C. Wood
47.9Anacelia Barboza
16:31.8 PRPatterson
48.10Jasmine Tello
16:36.3 PRPatterson
49.10Natali Franco
16:36.9 PRMcNair
50.9Sydney Jimenez
16:37.2 PRMerced
51.10Lulu Craig
16:38.3 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
52.10Genesis Villanueva
16:40.2 PRMerced
53.10Yamilet Novoa
16:41.7 PRLos Banos
54.9Alexandra Gentili
16:49.7 PRVanden
55.9Isabella Laspina
16:54.3 PRBenicia
56.10Cynthia Renteria
16:54.8 PRCeres
57.10Juliana Grabil
16:58.9 PRFlorin
58.9Ella Bracchi
17:00.1 PRRio Americano
59.9Danielle Rivera
17:17.1 PRPatterson
60.9Mariella Fernandez
17:17.4 PREast Union
61.10Angeline Dauz
17:17.5 PRPatterson
62.10Laina Carnes
17:20.6 PRCordova
63.10Jayli Vera Rodriguez
17:22.0 PRMerced
64.9Lydia Pulido
17:24.0 PREl Camino (Sacramento)
65.10Dalilah Barrera
17:35.8 PRLos Banos
66.10Qwencee Stewart
17:44.5 PRAmerican Canyon
67.9Linda De Alba
17:49.0 PRPacheco
68.9Adriana Ramos
17:55.7 PRCeres
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D4 Frosh/Soph Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Placer48
2.Christian Brothers76
3.El Dorado77
4.Livingston83
5.Amador169
6.Hughson170
7.Riverbank182
8.St Mary’s205
9.Mountain House232
10.Ripon238
11.West Campus259
12.Highlands377
 
1.9Malia Gay
14:05.6 PRChristian Brothers
2.10Cassandra Rhodes
14:13.1 PRPlacer
3.10McKenzie Blair
14:27.2 PRBret Harte
4.9Paige Sparks
14:32.9 PRChristian Brothers
5.10Nicole Bittar
14:37.1 PRMountain House
6.9Esperanza Vogt
14:38.4 PRPlacer
7.9Rain Cheng
14:47.5 PRChristian Brothers
8.10Payton Constancio
14:48.4 PREl Dorado
9.10Victoria Rouffingnac
14:52.7 PRPlacer
10.10Kate Haydon
14:54.7 PRPlacer
11.10Hannah Ford
14:56.3 PREl Dorado
12.9Ariana Garcia
14:57.2 PRWoodland
13.9Alizabeth Huerta
14:57.7 PRLivingston
14.9Rachel Wilson
14:57.7 PRAmador
15.9Florencia Rodrigue...
15:00.9 PRLivingston
16.9Megan Teel
15:12.1 PREl Dorado
17.10Diane Murillo
15:17.3 PRRiverbank
18.9Miraya Gomez
15:24.2 PRWest Campus
19.10Anastasia Toscano
15:24.3 PRRiverbank
20.9Jocelyn Maldonado
15:33.2 PRLivingston
21.9Ayden Wells
15:34.7 PREl Dorado
22.10Rose Santos
15:36.1 PRHilmar
23.9Andrea Merino
15:36.5 PRLivingston
24.10Hanna Sofia Arreola
15:38.1 PRLivingston
25.10Brianna Campos
15:38.7 PRHughson
26.10Natalia Gonzalez
15:44.8 PRLivingston
27.10Taryn Ryan
15:46.3 PRPlacer
28.9Isabelle Hanson
15:51.1 PRPlacer
29.10Carolina Aguilar
15:52.0 PRLivingston
30.9Lilly Cox
15:53.6 PREl Dorado
31.9Yara Choeb
16:01.9 PRRiverbank
32.9Jolie Delisle
16:03.2 PRRipon
33.10Lindsey Cooper
16:04.6 PRChristian Brothers
34.9Adrianna Kristoffe...
16:05.4 PRAmador
35.9Maria Yup
16:06.0 PRHughson
36.9Elle Gedney
16:07.8 PRAmador
37.9Tiffany Brewster
16:08.8 PREl Dorado
38.10Katelyn Gonzalez
16:10.9 PRHughson
39.10Riley Vigil
16:13.6 PRChristian Brothers
40.9Jenna Schultz
16:13.7 PRSt Mary’s
41.10Jacqueline Lopez
16:14.2 PRSt Mary’s
42.10Blanca Madrigal
16:14.8 PRHughson
43.10Katie Moreno
16:17.1 PRSt Mary’s
44.10Myriam Lopez Torra...
16:17.3 PRLivingston
45.9Stella Mahnke
16:20.9 PRSt Mary’s
46.9Vivian Fleck
16:21.5Bret Harte
47.10Haley Lindberg
16:23.3 PRCalaveras
48.10Gabriela Lopez
16:26.0 PRHughson
49.10Olivia Baker
16:35.1 PREl Dorado
50.9Olivia Morris
16:36.0 PRRipon
51.10Kiana Mikami
16:37.8 PRRipon
52.9Sierra Vasquez
16:40.1 PRAmador
53.9Mallory Seyboldt
16:43.0 PRAmador
54.10Sofia Ramos
16:47.5 PRPlacer
55.10Alysa Parks
16:47.8 PRGalt
56.10Julia Delgado
16:51.4 PRSt Mary’s
57.9Abigail Donovan
16:55.3 PRChristian Brothers
58.10Sofia Aguilar
16:55.7 PRDelhi
59.10Iselda Rodriguez T...
16:55.9 PRLivingston
60.9Constance Gibson
16:58.9Bret Harte
61.10Haley Yaple
17:02.2 PREl Dorado
62.10Kimberly DeJesus
17:07.7 PRNatomas
63.9Anahi Mora Chavez
17:20.9 PRWoodland
64.9Tess Bedell
17:25.4 PREscalon
65.10Anastasia Earnest
17:28.3 PRHughson
66.9Sydney Bruce
17:31.7 PRWest Campus
67.10Tara Freeborn
17:32.9 PRMountain House
68.10Ellexis Monsanto
17:33.7 PRMountain House
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Miles D5 Frosh/Soph Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Colfax15
 
1.9Anna Rose
14:41.7 PRArgonaut
2.9Yazda Cokgor
15:17.0 PRColfax
3.9Holly Wren
15:20.5 PRColfax
4.10Karina Martel
16:07.0 PRColfax
5.9Grace LaBudde
16:10.8 PRColfax
6.9Allison Mendes
16:34.7 PRRipon Christian
7.9Meghan Johnston
16:49.5 PRRipon Christian
8.9Maria Estrada
16:57.4 PRArgonaut
9.9Natalie Mendes
16:58.1 PRRipon Christian
10.9Rhionna Vrooman
17:02.5 PRColfax
11.10Jocelyn Bravo
17:33.9 PRArgonaut
12.10CeCe Ochoa
18:26.0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
13.10Gladys Reyes
18:51.3 PRWaterford
14.9Paige Muller
18:57.5 PRBuckingham Charter M...
15.9Maria Galarza
20:05.2 PRWaterford
9Justine McCalister
Buckingham Charter M...
10Ashley Walker
Buckingham Charter M...
10Michelle Ayala
Ripon Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D345 JV Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)17
2.Hughson75
3.Del Oro78
4.Sierra82
5.Golden Valley (SJ)112
6.Linden169
7.Highlands188
 
1.10Maya Barragan
18:52.3 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.11Kendall O'Daniel
19:49.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.11Kathleen Breeze
20:28.9 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.11Marissa Heald
21:11.0Del Oro
5.12Sophie Moore
21:19.8 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.12Grace Markel
21:26.9 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.11Rebekah Hupp
21:37.4 PREl Dorado
8.11Sarah Sanderson
21:41.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.12Brenn Haydon
21:50.5 PRPlacer
10.11Kate Riccardelli
21:59.2 PRPlacer
11.12Danielle Bello
22:11.8 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.12Alyssa Yonenaka
22:30.4 PRNevada Union
13.10Jenelle Rodriguez
22:36.9 PRSierra
14.11Hailey Richardson
22:37.9Golden Valley (SJ)
15.10Emely Herrera
22:52.9 PRHughson
16.12Lauren Carver
22:56.3 PREl Dorado
17.12Bernice Arguello
22:56.7 PRHughson
18.11Monica Yup
23:01.6 PRHughson
19.11Calista Ayala
23:07.5 PRVanden
20.12Celeste Angulo
23:07.6 PRSierra
21.10Kylee Sullivan
23:26.4 PRHughson
22.12Gabi Calderon
23:30.4 PRRio Americano
23.11Piper Weston
23:31.4 PRDel Oro
24.11Anika Bragg
23:31.5 PRDel Oro
25.-Erica Lander
23:37.5 PREl Dorado
26.11Jeida Lavender
23:42.2 PRSierra
27.10Julia Scott
23:46.5 PRDel Oro
28.11Victoria Melton
23:48.1 PRVanden
29.11Payton Lagomarsino
23:55.8 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
30.12Cielo Angulo
24:03.4 PRSierra
31.10Monique Ochoa
24:04.9 PRSierra
32.11Anna Chriss
24:13.3 PRRio Americano
33.11Zixin (Lilliana) Ma
24:33.7 PRChristian Brothers
34.11Ruby Muñoz
24:35.1 PRPacheco
35.11Kristin Pischel
24:37.2 PRColfax
36.10Rose Forbes
24:45.1 PRColfax
37.12Charlene Duty
24:48.9 PRRio Americano
38.11Lauryn Freeborn
25:11.0 PRMountain House
39.12Jessica Suchomel
25:22.1 PRDel Oro
40.12Adeline Vasquez
25:24.4Golden Valley (SJ)
41.12Andrea Briceno
25:27.8Los Banos
42.12Hannah Hanson
25:34.7 PRHughson
43.11Jacqueline Manzo
25:35.7Golden Valley (SJ)
44.12Joceline Ceja Bara...
25:40.6Golden Valley (SJ)
45.11Daniela Rodriguez
25:44.5 PRHughson
46.12Savannah Green
25:45.8 PRNevada Union
47.12Maddie Wilkins
25:50.2 PRRipon
48.11Milkah Nyambura
26:04.0 PRCordova
49.11Ariana Zurosky
26:15.9 PRManteca
50.12Marissa Hernandez
26:16.2 SRLos Banos
51.12Molly Lewis
26:21.9 SRRio Americano
52.11Layla Eltal
26:34.6Golden Valley (SJ)
53.11Tonya Lopez
26:44.2 PRLos Banos
54.10Sheyla Quinonez
27:09.3 PRLinden
55.11Audriana Schaad
27:11.5 PRCalaveras
56.11Rhea Larson
27:18.2 PRPacheco
57.11Hannah Anderson
27:26.4 PRHughson
58.10Madeline Cramer
27:33.3 PRColfax
59.12Eleonora Tito
27:38.7 PRColfax
60.12Sofia Campanelli
27:41.6 PRBuckingham Charter M...
61.11Jacqueline Ruiz
27:42.5 PRLivingston
62.12Stephanie Westbrook
27:54.1Los Banos
63.11Margaret Donovan
27:54.1 PRChristian Brothers
64.11Karina Hernandez
27:59.1 PRPacheco
65.12Ingrid Tirado
28:30.2Golden Valley (SJ)
66.11Jazmin Morales
28:38.1 PRLinden
67.11Magaly Cervantes
28:38.4 PRLinden
68.11Yovana Mendoza
28:54.4 PRLinden
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D3 Varsity Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Vista Del Lago (Folsom)36
2.Del Oro84
3.El Camino (Sacramento)103
4.Nevada Union108
5.Merced116
6.Rio Americano131
7.Golden Valley (SJ)198
8.Sierra202
9.Kimball224
10.Will C. Wood270
11.Oakdale288
12.Manteca318
13.Center362
14.Yuba City363
15.El Capitan420
 
1.11Quinn Hagerman
18:30.8Merced
2.9Anna Vogtmann
18:34.4 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.11Rachel Burgoyne
18:35.4 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.12Sydnee Kizziar
18:35.5 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
5.12Cathilyn McIntosh
18:37.0 PRDel Oro
6.11Alyssa Barnes
18:38.0El Camino (Sacramento)
7.11Sarah Chaves
18:43.1El Camino (Sacramento)
8.12Ciara Colon
18:46.1Merced
9.10Sophia Karperos
18:47.1 PRRio Americano
10.11Megan Oblin
18:47.2 SRSierra
11.12Anya Cooper-Hynell
18:54.6 PRNevada Union
12.12Meghan Mahoney
19:13.7 PRRio Americano
13.10Maile Dismuke
19:20.0 PRVanden
14.11Natasha Evans
19:20.2 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
15.10Sophie Pelletier
19:26.0 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
16.12Annaka Barragan
19:26.1 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
17.10Sydni Dyer
19:37.5Del Oro
18.11Sheriane Greene
19:39.5 PRNevada Union
19.12Abigael Untalan
19:42.2 PRDel Oro
20.11Leslie Hernandez
19:43.7Los Banos
21.11Jessica Singh
19:46.2 PRFairfield
22.11Megan Wolfe-Polgar
19:52.5 PRDel Oro
23.9Claire Chaves
19:53.6El Camino (Sacramento)
24.11Julia Vezaldenos
19:56.0 PREast Union
25.12Jackie Aleman
19:58.1Merced
26.11Josette Vigil
19:58.1Golden Valley (SJ)
27.10Kayden Legan
19:58.7 PROakdale
28.9Mackenzie Morgan
20:01.5 PRNevada Union
29.11Desiree Reber
20:04.5 PRFlorin
30.10Jordyn Gleaton
20:06.3 PRKimball
31.11Alissa Pessin
20:07.2 PRDel Oro
32.11Selah-Marie Grogan
20:08.1 PRNevada Union
33.12Maritza Tellez
20:10.5 PRPioneer
34.12Diana Bautista
20:11.2Golden Valley (SJ)
35.12Sophia Lehmer
20:12.2 PRNevada Union
36.10Alexandra Menjibar
20:15.8 PRBenicia
37.10Emily Grover
20:16.6 PRKimball
38.11Lauren Calcagno
20:17.1 PRRio Americano
39.10Abi McLean
20:17.5El Camino (Sacramento)
40.12Daisey Briceno
20:20.4 PRLos Banos
41.9Jasmine Hernandez
20:21.6Los Banos
42.9Sephora Wontor
20:22.3 PRNevada Union
43.11Talyn Steffens
20:33.3 PRKimball
44.11Brianna Rodriguez
20:35.2 PRManteca
45.12Jasmin Correa
20:35.9 PRSierra
46.10Alyssa Escay
20:36.7 PRRio Americano
47.11Sarah Tomlinson
20:40.3El Camino (Sacramento)
48.10Kaitlynn Perez
20:41.3Merced
49.12Claire Berman
20:42.9 PRNevada Union
50.9Mia Watson
20:47.4 PRManteca
51.12Georgia Bracchi
20:49.3 PRRio Americano
52.12Nathalie Munguia
20:51.7 PRMcNair
53.10Paris Wu
20:52.3 PRWill C. Wood
54.9Chloe Jeppson
20:53.3Del Oro
55.12Kelley Higginson
21:00.4 SREast Union
56.9Jasmine Aguirre
21:01.0Golden Valley (SJ)
57.10Hannah Keala
21:04.1 PRBenicia
58.10Sabrina Caldwell
21:04.3 PRSierra
59.10Rana Arrocena
21:06.6 PRPacheco
60.12Elise Pellissier
21:08.2Merced
61.9Emma Howard
21:08.2 PRWill C. Wood
62.11Brook Watson
21:10.1 PRCenter
63.11Manpreet Sangha
21:14.7Golden Valley (SJ)
64.11Carlin Coulam
21:15.0El Camino (Sacramento)
65.11Paris Thompson
21:19.6 PROakdale
66.12Delia Moore
21:22.2Golden Valley (SJ)
67.11Laica Marte
21:25.1 PRSierra
68.12Marianna Coomes
21:29.8 PRCenter
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D4 Varsity Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Placer61
2.El Dorado99
3.Hughson121
4.Ripon149
5.Amador186
6.Casa Roble221
7.Christian Brothers242
8.Bear River258
9.Sonora261
10.Calaveras274
11.Foothill (Sacramento)283
12.St Mary’s283
13.Dixon358
14.Highlands398
15.Lathrop411
16.Escalon414
17.Orestimba417
18.Union Mine437
19.Bret Harte443
20.West Campus480
21.Woodland520
22.Venture Academy538
23.Natomas582
 
1.12Cassi Land
18:00.2Sonora
2.12Kaela Dishion
18:09.0 PRBret Harte
3.10Madison Hutchings
18:24.2 PREl Dorado
4.12Marin Chamberlin
18:25.8 PRPlacer
5.12Elana Muzzy
18:59.4 PRPlacer
6.9Ava Dufour
19:19.9 PREl Dorado
7.9Maddie Dufour
19:23.4 PREl Dorado
8.9Angelyca Chapman
19:43.4 PRMountain House
9.10Madison Petersen
19:43.8 PRGalt
10.9Katarina Borchin
19:50.0 PRCalaveras
11.12Alondra Hernandez
19:54.4Riverbank
12.9Jasmine Basco
19:56.2 PRWeston Ranch
13.12Sarah Craig
19:59.0 PRCasa Roble
14.10Elizette Ysias
20:01.2 PRHughson
15.12Esmeralda Campos
20:01.2 PRHughson
16.12Bethany Bodine
20:05.7 SRDixon
17.12Anna Larson
20:09.7 PRBear River
18.12Delaney Garcia
20:21.1 PRPlacer
19.11Emily Fife
20:22.1 PRHughson
20.12Isabel Afong
20:27.3 PRChristian Brothers
21.11Madeline Tree
20:29.6 PROrestimba
22.12Ashleigh Huerta
20:29.7Livingston
23.11Abigail Jones
20:34.3 PRPlacer
24.10Amy Holmes
20:35.4 PRAmador
25.11Riley Lasher
20:38.5 PRPlacer
26.10Maddie Lasher
20:38.8 PRPlacer
27.12Arianna Lara-Chavez
20:50.2 PRHilmar
28.11Kinsey Langley
20:54.4 SRHughson
29.11Aileen Fortin
21:00.2 PRChristian Brothers
30.11Maria Soto
21:01.6 PRLathrop
31.9Madison Berry
21:03.4 PRRipon
32.10Maria Villegas
21:04.7 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
33.10Mila Opalenik
21:05.6 PRAmador
34.9Laila Irigoyen
21:06.3 PRRipon
35.12Kayla Jacklich
21:06.3 SRRipon
36.10Sandra Castillo
21:06.3 PRRipon
37.11Kelsey Griffin
21:08.1 PRPlacer
38.11Carissa Rodriguez
21:08.4 SRDixon
39.12Amelia Poroli
21:11.3 SRChristian Brothers
40.10Eliza Raya
21:11.5 PRCasa Roble
41.9Kyleigh Gibbons
21:16.3 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
42.12Emily Delgado
21:21.1 PRSt Mary’s
43.10Aiko DeArth
21:25.9 PRRipon
44.12Mackenzie Winters
21:27.0 PRRipon
45.9Annabel Maguire
21:27.8 PREl Dorado
46.9Elaina Wargala
21:28.5 PRBear River
47.12Alma Reyes
21:35.6Livingston
48.12Elly Renfree
21:38.7 PRAmador
49.9Ava Saiers
21:40.0Calaveras
50.10Grace Billingsley
21:40.3 PRBear River
51.12Kasey Cope
21:42.2 SREl Dorado
52.9Abigail Kern
21:47.7 PRSt Mary’s
53.12Kaarina Thompson
21:48.4 PRSonora
54.10Kristiina Thompson
21:48.4 PRSonora
55.11Lindsey Gaspers
21:49.8 PRCalaveras
56.9Lucia Hermoso
21:52.5 PRAmador
57.12Amanda Garcia
21:55.3 SRAmador
58.11Alyssa Fong
21:56.1 PRSt Mary’s
59.10Brianna Billings
21:56.4 PRCasa Roble
60.12Slaney Stringer
21:56.8 PREl Dorado
61.10Melony Garcia
21:56.9 PROrestimba
62.12Julia Dreiling
21:59.9 PREl Dorado
63.11Izabella Jimenez
22:13.3 PRNatomas
64.10Jennifer Olivares
22:17.5 PRFoothill (Sacramento)
65.12Savannah Pace
22:19.5 PRMountain House
66.12Angel Morgan
22:21.0 PRWest Campus
67.11Matteson Burgess
22:21.0 PRSonora
68.12Casey Shaw
22:24.8 PRCasa Roble
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D5 Varsity Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Colfax56
2.Buckingham Charter Magnet112
3.Summerville113
4.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...122
5.Capital Christian124
6.Foresthill137
7.Ripon Christian156
8.Vacaville Christian183
9.Argonaut199
10.Sacramento Waldorf216
11.Waterford229
12.Cristo Rey303
 
1.10Sara Sabra
19:21.7 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
2.10Azalea Prince
20:19.5 SRCapital Christian
3.12Alyse Sibley
20:22.8 PRColfax
4.11Sierra Hagen
20:33.8 PRColfax
5.11Ariana Barrett
20:47.5 SRCapital Christian
6.10Tatum Wurzbach
20:52.3 PRBuckingham Charter M...
7.12Natalie Mifflin
20:53.7 PRBuckingham Charter M...
8.12Emili Rico
20:57.9 PRSummerville
9.12Calli Moore
20:58.1Vacaville Christian
10.9Ellie Brost
21:00.0 PRColfax
11.10Jaecelyn Romero
21:03.3 PRWaterford
12.11Madison Muschetto
21:13.5 PRArgonaut
13.11Izzi Reyna
21:14.7 SRColfax
14.12Emily Parrott
21:15.3 SRSacramento Waldorf
15.11Maryela Soto Mendoza
21:18.8 PRABLE Charter
16.11Rhiannon Repetti
21:21.1 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
17.9Elle Van Wyngarden
21:21.9 PRRipon Christian
18.10Kaila Lloyd
21:31.6 PRSummerville
19.12Autumn Nootbaar
21:50.3 PRForest Lake Christian
20.11Megan Knudsvig
21:50.6 PRForesthill
21.11Elizabeth Bradley
21:58.1 PRForesthill
22.11Sydne Long
22:04.0 PRSacramento Waldorf
23.11Citlali Lopez
22:13.4 PRGustine
24.11Sarah Hinton
22:21.1 PRDelta
25.9Natalie Headrick
22:21.4 PRCapital Christian
26.11Gracie Goldsmith-D...
22:21.7 PRArgonaut
27.11Meredith Carpenter
22:32.6 PRForesthill
28.12MacKenzie Hartwig
22:32.6Summerville
29.12Natalie LaRowe
22:33.1 PRBuckingham Charter M...
30.11Molly Bradshaw
22:39.1 SRColfax
31.10Emma Sanders
22:40.1 PRColfax
32.10Momoka Leadon
22:40.8 PRCentral Catholic
33.11Shiloh Lloyd
22:46.8 PRSummerville
34.10Alexis Monk
22:50.9 PRBuckingham Charter M...
35.12Brittany Bloemhof
22:51.7 PRRipon Christian
36.12Alysia Templeman
23:12.5 PRRipon Christian
37.12Megan Filer
23:13.4 SRCapital Christian
38.11Hayley Repetti
23:14.4 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
39.12Anna Black
23:17.7 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
40.10Christine Llave
23:20.6 PRVacaville Christian
41.12Haley Brower
23:22.0 PRSummerville
42.12Melissa Miller
23:54.6 SRForesthill
43.9Alma Gonzalez
23:57.6 PRDelta
44.10Brooke Faille
24:01.4 PRWoodland Christian
45.11Anneke DeVries
24:05.2 PRRipon Christian
46.9Cassidy Call
24:18.2 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
47.10Kiera Odell
24:25.6 PRForesthill
48.11Hannah Lee
24:27.6 PRMillennium
49.11Rilee Clark
24:38.9 PRRipon Christian
50.9Ellie Odell
24:46.6 PRForesthill
51.12Sarah Riley
24:47.4 PRDelta Charter
52.11Dominique Leibman
24:52.1 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
53.12Hannah Arbabaraghi
24:55.2 PRVacaville Christian
54.12Olivia Zollinger
25:00.0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
55.9Alexis Bernardo
25:01.0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
56.9Jasmine Jones
25:01.3 PRBuckingham Charter M...
57.12Emilia Bumgardner
25:05.6 PRDelta
58.12Jessica Jacobs
25:06.9Vacaville Christian
59.11Rachel Everett
25:17.4Vacaville Christian
60.11Elena Barajas
25:20.2 PRMillennium
61.12Alex Gilliam
25:24.2 SRArgonaut
62.9Evelyn Garcia
25:26.3 PRWaterford
63.10Elizabeth Young
25:30.9 PRSummerville
64.10Lydia Kang
25:31.8 PRFreedom Christian
65.10Malia Fernandez
25:40.1 PRCentral Catholic
66.10Lesley Bojorquez
26:02.0 PRCristo Rey
67.11Maria Mendoza
26:13.3 PRWaterford
68.12Erinn Hrback
26:19.4 PRArgonaut
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles D2 Varsity Girls

Official Team Scores

1.St Francis72
2.Vacaville79
3.Rocklin86
4.Ponderosa135
5.Downey178
6.Inderkum200
7.Whitney202
8.Atwater214
9.Elk Grove237
10.Vintage274
11.Lincoln-L285
12.Bella Vista331
13.Granite Bay349
14.Roseville376
15.Buhach Colony419
16.Napa443
17.Rodriguez484
18.Tokay517
19.Grace Davis523
20.Mira Loma524
21.Stagg564
22.Johansen621
 
1.12Alize Hartke
18:03.4Oakmont
2.11Gabriela Hernandez
18:08.7 PRVacaville
3.11Jaxin Woodward
18:14.0 PRVacaville
4.12Anna Hicks
18:19.9 PRPonderosa
5.12Sydney Vandegrift
18:28.5St Francis
6.11Sophie DeBenedetti
18:47.5St Francis
7.12Caitlyn Butler
18:49.5 PRInderkum
8.11Pearl Burton
18:53.4 PRRocklin
9.9Mary Deeik
18:54.0 PRVintage
10.11Destiny Everett
18:56.6 PRLincoln-L
11.10Kelli Vierra
18:59.7Elk Grove
12.12Charlotte Cosca
19:00.9 PRNapa
13.12Marie Navarro
19:02.4 PRRocklin
14.11Allie Tigert
19:03.8 PRVacaville
15.11Clara Harman
19:12.8Atwater
16.12Makaelyn Bickel
19:15.2 PRDowney
17.10Emma Bickford
19:19.8 PRRocklin
18.12Siena Stacy
19:22.6 PRPonderosa
19.11Michaela Kreps
19:24.8 PRVintage
20.12Esmeralda Aguayo
19:26.8 PRDowney
21.10Haley Silva
19:26.8St Francis
22.12Alana Reyna
19:28.2St Francis
23.9Hanna Hekkanen
19:32.6St Francis
24.10Sarah Holland
19:33.7 PRRiver Valley
25.10Alondra Cardoza
19:36.1 PRDowney
26.9Annalise Gonzales
19:36.6 PRRocklin
27.9Kirsten Ransford
19:42.2 PRWhitney
28.12Madeleine Malone
19:45.1 SRVacaville
29.12Alyssa Tremblay
19:48.8 PRRocklin
30.9Sophia Livingston
19:51.7 PRElk Grove
31.10Emma Hollenbach
19:52.5St Francis
32.11Saedy Williamson
19:54.3 PRLincoln-L
33.12Brooke Ortiz
19:59.1 PRRoseville
34.9Carly Cabrera
20:02.5 PRInderkum
35.12Erica Cradeur
20:03.7 PRSt Francis
36.11Arely Venegas
20:04.0Atwater
37.12Taylor Jacobs
20:04.4 PRAntelope