Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Miles Youth Race (ages 8-14)9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity10:05 AM
3,400 Meters Large School (D 1-2) Frosh/Soph Boys10:35 AM
3,400 Meters Small School (D 3-5) Frosh/Soph Boys11:05 AM
3,400 Meters Junior Varsity11:35 AM
Womens Races
1.5 Miles Youth Race (ages 8-14)9:02 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity9:30 AM
3,400 Meters Small School (D 3-5) Frosh/Soph Girls10:37 AM
3,400 Meters Large School (D 1-2) Frosh/Soph Girls11:07 AM
3,400 Meters Junior Varsity11:37 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:25 PM, Wed, Jul 19

  (coaches)

13th Annual Josh Ruff Memorial Cross Country Invite 

Saturday, September 16, 2017

 

Oak Ridge High School is excited to announce and invite you and your teams to the Josh Ruff Memorial  Cross Country Invite.                   

When:   9:00 am Saturday, September 16, 2017          

                     Where:  Willow Hills Reservoir  – 1655 Iron Point Road • Folsom, CA 95630

9:00 am Youth Boys Race (ages 8-14) 1.5 miles

9:02 am Youth Girls Race (ages 8-14) 1.5 miles

9:30 am Varsity Girls (10 entries maximum) 5000 meters

10:05 am Varsity Boys (10 entries maximum) 5000 meters

10:35 am Large School (D 1-2) Frosh/Soph Boys (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

10:37 am Small School (D 3-5) Frosh/Soph Girls (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

11:05 am Small School (D3-5) Frosh/Soph Boys (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

11:07 am Large School (D1-2) Frosh/Soph Girls (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

11:35 am JV Boys (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

11:37 am JV Girls (unlimited entries) 3400 meters

Divisions:

Rosters for Varsity Boys and Girls (5000 meters) are limited to 10 runners each per school.  Register unlimited entries for Frosh/Soph (3400 meters) and JV runners (3400 meters).

Awards (Results are posted immediately after each race):

Top 20 finishers in each race receive a medal.  1st place teams are awarded a trophy.                                 

Registration Fees for high schools:  $175 for school with two genders is the maximum registration fee.  $90 for school with one gender.  $75 per race entered (5 plus athletes).  $10 per individual.  Please make checks payable to Oak Ridge HS Cross Country. Oak Ridge High School 1120 Harvard Way El Dorado Hills, CA  95762. Your registration fee may be mailed or turned in on meet day.

Registration Fees for youth races: $125 for school/club. $10 per individual. Please make checks payable to Oak Ridge HS Cross Country. Oak Ridge High School 1120 Harvard Way El Dorado Hills, CA 95762. Your registration fee may be mailed or turned in on meet day.

Registration deadline:  Friday, Sept 8, 2017

Register through www.athletic.net or contact: Bob Wright at bwright@eduhsd.net or Rob Fairley at rfairley@eduhsd.net. You will receive periodic informational emails, and will be provided racing bibs with each athlete’s name, school and division.

We look forward to hosting you and your teams.

For questions and additional information regarding the meet, please contact:

Bob Wright, Head Coach

bwright@eduhsd.net

916-202-7201

or

            Rob Fairley, Assistant Coach                                        

rfairley@eduhsd.net 

916-337-9561                   

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.5 Miles Youth Race (ages 8-14)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Buffalo Chips Running44
2.Oak Hill Racing71
3.Rolling Hills (El Dorado Hil...80
4.Harriet Eddy90
5.Joseph Kerr104
6.Edward Harris170
7.Toby Johnson212
8.Elizabeth Pinkerton224
9.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...253
10.Rocklin Academy (Gateway)254
11.John Adams Academy281

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.13-14Braden King
8:38Oak Hill Racing
2.Andrew Zimny
9:01Unattached
3.13-14Ryan Mitchell
9:12Sacramento Elite
4.8Sean Lacey
9:23Buffalo Chips Running
5.6Gino Skaggs
9:30 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
6.8Eduardo Zaragoza
9:37 SREdward Harris
7.8Aiden Grossman
9:39Big Valley Christian
8.7Jack Headrick
9:39 SRCapital Christian
9.8V'Angelo Gonzalez
9:41Joseph Kerr
10.11-12Collin Graham
9:41 PRBuffalo Chips Running
11.13-14Ian King
9:41Oak Hill Racing
12.7Beck Shadbourne
9:42Harriet Eddy
13.11-12Brenner Dixon
9:51 PRBuffalo Chips Running
14.11-12Lucas Tam
9:52 SRYolo Flyers
15.11-12Tai Pena
9:54 PROak Hill Racing
16.7Ryan Throckmorton
9:55 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
17.13-14Gavin Joaquin
10:02Sacramento Elite
18.13-14Sebastian Leng
10:02 SRBuffalo Chips Running
19.7Eli Buriani
10:03 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
20.8Raymond Lopez-Wilton
10:04Joseph Kerr
21.13-14Benjamin Valerio
10:06Buffalo Chips Running
22.8William Neiderhesier
10:06 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
23.8Jay Chew
10:11Harriet Eddy
24.6Carson Carr
10:13 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
25.8Francisco Calderon
10:15Harriet Eddy
26.Axel Verdoorn
10:16Unattached
27.13-14Jeffrey Essers Jr
10:23 PRBuffalo Chips Running
28.11-12Andrew Burr
10:26 PRBuffalo Chips Running
29.Ismael Dominquez
10:27Unattached
30.8Jordan Maliwanag
10:30Harriet Eddy
31.8Peyton Tremayne
10:31 PRBig Valley Christian
32.8Legend A. Tomilloso
10:35Edward Harris
33.7Parker Bishop
10:44Harriet Eddy
34.8Christian Nunez
10:44Joseph Kerr
35.13-14Paul Riley Skarda
10:45Oak Hill Racing
36.11-12Aiden Escay
10:46Oak Hill Racing
37.8Jose Yanez
10:55Joseph Kerr
38.7Otto Ennis
10:56 PRTenaya
39.7Luke Thomasson
10:58 PRBuffalo Chips Running
40.7Justus Churchill
10:59 PRElizabeth Pinkerton
41.13-14Isaiah Gossard
11:00 PRBuffalo Chips Running
42.11-12Tyler Prestwich
11:01Oak Hill Racing
43.8Hayden Grimm
11:02Big Valley Christian
44.7Benjamin Schroeder
11:06 PRToby Johnson
45.8Sebastian Scott
11:07Joseph Kerr
46.8Enzo Moore
11:07Harriet Eddy
47.8Isaiah Strayhand
11:09Elizabeth Pinkerton
48.6Dylan Westbrook
11:15 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
49.8Joshua B. Myers
11:17 SREdward Harris
50.7Ethan Massi
11:17Joseph Kerr
51.7Diego Carreon
11:17Harriet Eddy
52.8Max Summerhays
11:18 SRJohn Adams Academy
53.9-10Matthew Ogilvie
11:19Oak Hill Racing
54.11-12Kyle Jacobosky
11:19 SRBuffalo Chips Running
55.12Jeffery Deacon
11:20 PRBuffalo Chips Running
56.13-14Kevin Cox
11:22 PRSacramento Elite
57.8Jake Tolman
11:23Harriet Eddy
58.8Chagem Marasigan-F...
11:24 PRToby Johnson
59.7Jake Tabbah
11:25Harriet Eddy
60.8Zachary Mate
11:29 PRElizabeth Pinkerton
61.8Eric Lee
11:32 SRToby Johnson
62.11-12Mason Strawn
11:33 SROak Hill Racing
63.7Tyler Fagundes
11:33 PRTenaya
64.11-12Caleb Robinson
11:35Oak Hill Racing
65.9-10Timothy Thomasson
11:38 SRBuffalo Chips Running
66.9-10Jake Dixon
11:38 PRBuffalo Chips Running
67.8Ashton Gage
11:39Western Sierra Colle...
68.11-12Arsh Koneru-Ansari
11:39 SRBuffalo Chips Running
69.7Kyle Stevens
11:42 PRHarriet Eddy
70.5Miliano Suarez
11:42 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
71.7Ethan Smith
11:42 PRCapital Christian
72.5Ryan Trieu
11:46 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
73.5Tyler Kubota
11:46 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
74.8Sebastian Recinos
11:49 SRToby Johnson
75.8Angadveer Singh
11:50 SRToby Johnson
76.7Joshua Ho
11:52Edward Harris
77.7Joseph Pyle
11:54 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
78.7Chris Kipp
11:54Harriet Eddy
79.8Pool Ricky
11:58 PRHarriet Eddy
80.11-12James Race
11:59Oak Hill Racing
81.8Andrew Cortez
12:00 PRToby Johnson
82.8Gabriel Martinez
12:05Elizabeth Pinkerton
83.7Braydn Gessaro
12:06Western Sierra Colle...
84.7Logan Shaw
12:09 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
85.9-10Nolan Maier
12:09Oak Hill Racing
86.7Dylan Camara
12:10Joseph Kerr
87.7Ethan Corpuz
12:12 PREdward Harris
88.9-10Sawyer Budig
12:13 PRBuffalo Chips Running
89.5John Benson
12:18 PRJohn Adams Academy
90.4Bennett Summerhays
12:21 PRJohn Adams Academy
91.-Paul West
12:22 PRFolsom
92.4Michael Sotelo
12:22 PRJohn Adams Academy
93.8Josh Keelan
12:23Joseph Kerr
94.7Riley McCarthy
12:27 PRCapital Christian
95.8Dhruv Gupta
12:28Rocklin Academy (Gat...
96.7Tim Wilmoth
12:29Joseph Kerr
97.8Mathew Koontz
12:30Joseph Kerr
98.7Hyrum Taylor
12:31 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
99.7Aman Grewal
12:36 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
100.7Trevor Mann
12:38 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
101.7Gavin Burnette
12:40 PRJohn Adams Academy
102.7Hunter Kemper
12:40 PRJoseph Kerr
103.8Jacob Hutchens
12:42Elizabeth Pinkerton
104.8Jared Kuang
12:45Elizabeth Pinkerton
105.7Malik Sahi
12:52 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
106.7Zane Yoshikawa-Hei...
12:58Elizabeth Pinkerton
107.7Joshua Lidge
13:02Western Sierra Colle...
108.8Matthew Lee
13:02 PRJoseph Kerr
109.7Andres Rodriguez
13:06Elizabeth Pinkerton
110.8Joshua Maldonado
13:12 PRHarriet Eddy
111.8Joe Dayton
13:13Western Sierra Colle...
112.6Wil Gunter
13:14 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
113.11-12Parker Brooks
13:20 PRBuffalo Chips Running
114.8Alex Grizzell
13:27Rocklin Academy (Gat...
115.8Vinh Nguyen
13:37Harriet Eddy
116.7James Anders
13:38Joseph Kerr
117.5Nathaniel Golden
13:42 PRJohn Adams Academy
118.7Nicholas Ball
13:42Elizabeth Pinkerton
119.7-8Matthew Valerio
13:46 PRBuffalo Chips Running
120.3Brayden Golden
13:46 PRJohn Adams Academy
121.5Michael Potgieter
13:48 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
122.7-8Caden Mitchell
14:04 PRBuffalo Chips Running
123.7Andy Nguyen
14:09Joseph Kerr
124.5Braiden Yaeger
14:15 PRJohn Adams Academy
125.4Hyrum Monreal
14:16 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
126.8Luke Jamieson
14:17 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
127.7Stephen Dumm
14:24 PRJohn Adams Academy
128.7Armando Perez
14:24Elizabeth Pinkerton
129.8Omari Stubbs
14:25 PRHarriet Eddy
130.9-10Diego Mireles
14:26Oak Hill Racing
131.5Nathniel Biorn
14:36 PRJohn Adams Academy
132.7Nicholas McCarley
14:58 PRHarriet Eddy
133.7Ryan Tosh
15:04Harriet Eddy
134.11-12Jaden Lewis
15:10Oak Hill Racing
135.6Justin Hansen
15:11 PRJohn Adams Academy
136.7Emiliano Prado-Agu...
15:17 PRJoseph Kerr
137.7-8Connor Mitchell
15:21 PRBuffalo Chips Running
138.7Joseph Pritchard
15:21 SRTenaya
139.8Coben Salazar
15:25John Adams Academy
140.8Sean Cruz-Adair
15:30Elizabeth Pinkerton
141.6Eric Prevost
15:32 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
142.7Ronald Wade
15:36 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
143.8Parker Gomez
15:38Elizabeth Pinkerton
144.5Andrew Ginty
15:39 PRJohn Adams Academy
145.7Luke Livingston
15:39Joseph Kerr
146.8Avery Fry
15:45John Adams Academy
147.8Ryan Beltran
15:46 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
148.7Nicholas Torres
15:55Elizabeth Pinkerton
149.7Sammy Mosley
15:58 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
150.8Max Diehl
15:59 PRHarriet Eddy
151.7Jared Trejo
16:00Harriet Eddy
152.8Jack Carlisle
16:06 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
153.7Caleb Suydam
16:19 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
154.4Nathaniel Kebede
16:46 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
155.4Blake Goulas
16:50 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
156.6UKaden Harris
16:50 PRBuffalo Chips Running
157.4Michael Dumm
17:32 PRJohn Adams Academy
158.5Leonardo Cheng
17:38 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
159.5Ethan Ivens
17:42 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
160.5Logan Crosta
17:43 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
161.7Jaden Song
17:46Edward Harris
162.8Gage St.Clair
17:49Joseph Kerr
163.6UEthan Mitchell
17:49 PRBuffalo Chips Running
164.8Zaccarias Sargent
17:51Joseph Kerr
165.4Hyrum Heaps
18:17 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
166.8Omar Elkheidi
18:28 PRLodi
167.7William Harris
18:34 PREdward Harris
168.4Jad Mosly
18:50 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
169.6Caleb Spiva
19:16 PRCapital Christian
170.6Nathan Prienard
19:26 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
171.8Sam Hendrickson
19:50John Adams Academy
172.5Samuel Shaw
20:29 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
173.7Timothy Doan
20:39Toby Johnson
174.5Lleyton Dotoli
21:21 PRJohn Adams Academy
175.-Michael Orozco
24:01 PRLodi
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Placer50
2.Davis104
3.Cosumnes Oaks159
4.Chico166
5.Rio Americano174
6.Christian Brothers180
7.Atwater240
8.Folsom273
9.Del Campo288
10.Pleasant Valley304
11.Casa Roble326
12.Tahoe-Truckee342
13.Lodi363
14.Oak Ridge381
15.North Tahoe418
16.Oakmont453
17.Elk Grove521
18.Capital Christian544
19.Colfax548
20.Roseville556
21.Weston Ranch586
22.Woodland601
23.Victory Christian681
24.Golden Sierra690
25.Kennedy (Sacramento)697
26.Laguna Creek705
27.Tokay731
28.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...765
29.River City806
30.Venture Academy838
31.Woodland Christian894
32.Valley896
33.Antelope900
34.Leroy Greene Academy913
35.Buckingham Charter Magnet983
36.Futures High School1055

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Charlie Giannini
16:19Chico
2.10Chase Gordon
16:44Rio Americano
3.12Jake Bowers
16:48Cosumnes Oaks
4.11Jesus Reyes
16:49Placer
5.11Connor Ryan
16:50Placer
6.12Micah Filer
16:54Capital Christian
7.11Jesus Carrasco
16:55Placer
8.12Adam Fragola
16:56Placer
9.12Perry Winsor
16:56Davis
10.12Raul Flores
17:00Atwater
11.11Kyle Johnson
17:03Pleasant Valley
12.12Drew Kiesow
17:05Folsom
13.12Jeremy Lanthier
17:05Del Campo
14.12Wade Kiesow
17:08Folsom
15.12Drew Spencer
17:09Oak Ridge
16.12Peter Vo
17:14Lodi
17.11Nevin Afong
17:16Christian Brothers
18.11Jensen Salvatori
17:17Rio Americano
19.12James Brunette
17:18Davis
20.12Sam Blakewell
17:20Davis
21.12JC Schoonmaker
17:22North Tahoe
22.12Carson Hammond
17:25Cosumnes Oaks
23.11Rory Monninger
17:26Chico
24.11Joshua Gleim
17:27Cosumnes Oaks
25.10Montana Montgomery
17:30Tahoe-Truckee
26.12Joey Poggi
17:32Placer
27.11Bryce Gregg
17:36Davis
28.11Stephan Powell
17:37Del Campo
29.10Zeno Castiglioni
17:38Davis
30.11Calin Laine
17:39Tahoe-Truckee
31.11Alberto Mujica
17:42Christian Brothers
32.10Trenton Artica
17:43Roseville
33.11Kyle Henricson
17:44Davis
34.12Abraham Maldonado
17:49Atwater
35.12Xavier Simms
17:51Pleasant Valley
36.10Ross Gowan
17:54Rio Americano
37.12Ty Thompson
17:54Chico
38.11Kobe Standefer
17:56Davis
39.11Donovan Freer
17:57Pleasant Valley
40.11Sohan Kancherla
17:57Oak Ridge
41.10Nic Gorman
17:58Rio Americano
42.11John-Isaiah Jimenez
17:59Christian Brothers
43.11Connor Vrooman
18:03Colfax
44.9Peter Huerta
18:04Union Mine
45.11Samuel Copley
18:05Christian Brothers
46.12Cameron Wisely
18:11Tokay
47.12Patrick Wiseman
18:12Christian Brothers
48.11Wesley Moore
18:12Placer
49.11Jon Allie
18:14Casa Roble
50.12Jamie Moddelmog
18:14Davis
51.11Enrique Verschoor
18:15Christian Brothers
52.12Preston Summerhays
18:15Lincoln-L
53.12Geronimo Hernandez
18:15Woodland
54.10Joshua Baptiste
18:15Cosumnes Oaks
55.11Kaleb Traficante
18:17Chico
56.11Jaxon Leduc
18:17Chico
57.12Wyatt Vaccaro
18:19Folsom
58.10Brian Arevalo
18:20Weston Ranch
59.12Eduardo Jimenez
18:21Atwater
60.9Ansel Tucker
18:22Davis
61.9Dylan Corkill
18:22Victory Christian
62.11Corbin Farias
18:24Casa Roble
63.10Noah Vasquez
18:25Cosumnes Oaks
64.11Alek Francovich
18:27Tokay
65.11Bryson Goehring
18:29Lodi
66.11Christian Parga
18:29Atwater
67.9Shane Meadows-Yaw
18:30Roseville
68.12Dallas Curran
18:30Casa Roble
69.10Tim Pyryev
18:32Del Campo
70.11Mason Rozumowicz
18:33Casa Roble
71.11Erickson Lengtat
18:33 SRDavis
72.10Billy Groth
18:34Colfax
73.11Riley Farrell
18:35Chico
74.11Andrew Beevers
18:35Oakmont
75.11Brendan Moley
18:36Placer
76.12Jeremiah Robancho
18:39Weston Ranch
77.12James Angel
18:40Lodi
78.12Noah Seto
18:40Elk Grove
79.11Joshua Spowart
18:42Cosumnes Oaks
80.10Andrew Davis
18:42Placer
81.10Reed Hickman
18:43Placer
82.12Christian Wilde
18:49Oak Ridge
83.11Alex Whitham
18:50North Tahoe
84.11Jack Murphy
18:51Rio Americano
85.10Emmanuel Perez
18:52Atwater
86.12Adryan Rios
18:52Del Campo
87.11Sam Cambra
18:53Oakmont
88.11Jacob Grupe
18:54Cosumnes Oaks
89.10Devin Muzzy
18:56Placer
90.12Jason Rayburn
18:58Folsom
91.11Corey Joslin
19:00North Tahoe
92.10Tyler Yeates
19:04Cosumnes Oaks
93.11Connor Dilliner
19:06Western Sierra Colle...
94.11Reed Moore
19:10Rio Americano
95.10Jaydon Spires
19:11Tioga
96.12Gerardo Infante
19:12Atwater
97.12Tyler Renn
19:13Capital Christian
98.10Mikhail Petrenko
19:14River City
99.11Hector Gonzalez
19:14Oakmont
100.11Moses Buryakov
19:14Casa Roble
101.11Thor Herrera
19:15Oakmont
102.11Ids Propstra
19:17Tahoe-Truckee
103.11KC Larkins
19:17Tahoe-Truckee
104.12Luke Adel
19:18Kennedy (Sacramento)
105.9Eric Maldonado
19:20Atwater
106.11Tanner Mendoza
19:21Elk Grove
107.11Riley Hacker
19:23North Tahoe
108.11Delano Snell
19:23Woodland
109.11Max Bonini
19:25Christian Brothers
110.12Tyler Bingham
19:26Golden Sierra
111.11Daniel Santillian-...
19:26Lodi
112.10Benjamin Breuch
19:28Tahoe-Truckee
113.10Matthew Rizzi
19:29 SRDel Campo
114.11Hiram Stewart
19:30Laguna Creek
115.11Victor Campanero
19:31Chico
116.11Devan McClung
19:34Chico
117.10Jack Pallesen
19:39Rio Americano
118.12Aydan Novak
19:40Laguna Creek
119.11Bretten Farrell
19:41Chico
120.11Christian Dabler
19:43Argonaut
121.11Nicolas Sanchez
19:44Christian Brothers
122.12Spencer Francesconi
19:45Elk Grove
123.11Jeremy Olenyn
19:46Pleasant Valley
124.11Harjot Singh
19:47Pleasant Valley
125.11Christian Crebar
19:49Folsom
126.11Colin Kong
19:49Oak Ridge
127.12Thomas Ito
19:50Cosumnes Oaks
128.11Casimiro Rodriguez
19:50Lodi
129.12Matthew Pilawa
19:52Western Sierra Colle...
130.12Bryant Lee
19:53Elk Grove
131.12Dylan Wehling
19:55Casa Roble
132.11Ethan Belnap
19:56Rosemont
133.12Jeremie Robancho
19:56Weston Ranch
134.12Jack Ibbetson
19:58Woodland
135.12Jackson Meyers
20:00Folsom
136.12Tyler Blea
20:06Weston Ranch
137.11Nate Cutler
20:07Sugar Bowl Academy
138.10Rossvan Mazariegos
20:08Leroy Greene Academy
139.10Carson Konvalin
20:08Casa Roble
140.11Griffin LaBudde
20:10Colfax
141.11Bradley Rodriguez
20:11Oakmont
142.12Rees Verleur
20:13Union Mine
143.12Max Skinner
20:17Capital Christian
144.12Tyler Davis
20:20Lodi
145.11Anthony Zhurko
20:24Casa Roble
146.11Shane Hungerford
20:25Kennedy (Sacramento)
147.11Grant Nicely
20:25Tahoe-Truckee
148.12Garrett Medina
20:26Elk Grove
149.12Garrison Coit
20:27Venture Academy
150.11Yousef Adam
20:28Elk Grove
151.11Tye Morrison
20:29Faith Christian
152.12Noah Skelly
20:30Argonaut
153.10Samuel Bacchi
20:30Victory Christian
154.11Jacob Maldonado
20:34Laguna Creek
155.11Alex Wu
20:37Oakmont
156.12Izaack Deguchy
20:38Kennedy (Sacramento)
157.12Ricardo Zavala
20:42Atwater
158.10Nicolas Ries
20:42Woodland Christian
159.12Jose Santana
20:44Woodland
160.11Daniel George
20:45Pleasant Valley
161.11Parker Loggins
20:45Oak Ridge
162.12Anthony Dukes
20:46Golden Sierra
163.10Griffin Davies
20:47Union Mine
164.11Jack Jendricks
20:51Casa Roble
165.12Daniel Guerrero
20:54Cristo Rey
166.11Max Roske
20:54North Tahoe
167.11Jonathan Gaborko
20:54Vacaville Christian
168.11Elian Ramos
20:58Roseville
169.12Harjot Singh
21:01Antelope
170.12Derek Elliott
21:02Antelope
171.9Joshua Darke
21:03Victory Christian
172.9Caleb Terpsma
21:05Ripon Christian
173.11Brandon Potter
21:07Laguna Creek
174.12Justin Yang
21:08River City
175.12Spencer Barta
21:10Golden Sierra
176.11Blake Borello
21:10Golden Sierra
177.9Dakota Jones
21:13Elk Grove
178.12Jake Inclan
21:13North Tahoe
179.11James White
21:15Christian Brothers
180.11Cameron Duncan
21:15Buckingham Charter M...
181.12John MacLatchie
21:15Golden Sierra
182.11Chase Mayfield
21:15Pleasant Valley
183.9Ian Evans
21:15Colfax
184.10Bryan Ramos
21:16 PRValley
185.10Justin Garcia
21:16Capital Christian
186.11Joe Balestrini
21:16Roseville
187.11Nathan Stewart
21:18Lincoln-L
188.11Marcelino Sanchez
21:18Tokay
189.12Shawn Harris
21:19Colfax
190.10Matthew Sheppard
21:19Roseville
191.11Altaaf Hafiz
21:19 SRValley
192.11Evan Opsal
21:25Tahoe-Truckee
193.11Jordan Guldman
21:27Tahoe-Truckee
194.9Matthew Hardin
21:28Woodland Christian
195.11Jonathan Garcia
21:34Lodi
196.10Preston Sladek
21:37Colfax
197.12Sam Raffety
21:39Victory Christian
198.12Jared Palmyra
21:40Lincoln-L
199.11Bailey Oram
21:41Lincoln-L
200.9Ryden Kehler
21:46Venture Academy
201.11Josh Spiva
21:47Capital Christian
202.11Alfonso Navarro
21:47Kennedy (Sacramento)
203.12Xavier Venegas
21:48Kennedy (Sacramento)
204.11Garrett Mitchell
21:50Western Sierra Colle...
205.11Raul Nuno
21:51Venture Academy
206.10Robbie Maxim
21:58Tahoe-Truckee
207.11Jesus Sanders
22:00Leroy Greene Academy
208.11Aldo Gonzales
22:00Kennedy (Sacramento)
209.11Aidan Bernoudy
22:04Golden Sierra
210.9Reese Cartagena
22:09Woodland Christian
211.11Isaiah Rodriquez
22:18Venture Academy
212.11Jack Schaffner
22:21 PRSugar Bowl Academy
213.10Daniel Prasad
22:21Capital Christian
214.12Caleb Elledge
22:22Victory Christian
215.11Alex Montano
22:23Cristo Rey
216.11Walter Tadokoro
22:25River City
217.12Angel Ochoa
22:26Leroy Greene Academy
218.9Jonathan Shuman
22:27Capital Christian
219.9Steven Esir
22:28Futures High School
220.12Izaaya Deguchy
22:29Kennedy (Sacramento)
221.12Michael Logoteta
22:30Vacaville Christian
222.12Nathan Le
22:34Antelope
223.11Lucas Murray
22:36Golden Sierra
224.12Johnny Luna
22:37Rosemont
225.11Devin Mattix
22:41Roseville
226.12Jordan Treydte
22:42Venture Academy
227.11Juan Banuelos
22:49 PRValley
228.11Cruz Charles
22:52River City
229.12Aldo Haro
22:54 PRValley
230.11Alexander Schott
22:56Roseville
231.11Jesus Machado
22:57Venture Academy
232.11Haydn Halvorsen
22:58 SRSugar Bowl Academy
233.12Miles Higashi
23:02Western Sierra Colle...
234.11Josue Enriquez
23:03 SRValley
235.12Shayn Hanley
23:06North Tahoe
236.12Juan Vargas
23:20Woodland
237.11Ikaika Griffith
23:21River City
238.12Noah Byerly
23:24Bradshaw Christian
239.9John Heaps
23:39Western Sierra Colle...
240.11Elijah McCalister
23:42Buckingham Charter M...
241.10Max Novorok
23:46 PRFutures High School
242.11Kaden Flynn
23:49River City
243.12Edwin Amescua
23:51River City
244.12Connor Edwards
23:53Rosemont
245.12Mason Ziegler
24:04Golden Sierra
246.12Timothy Chang
24:05Woodland Christian
247.11Joel Martin
24:09Western Sierra Colle...
248.11Jacob Sarver
24:10 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
249.10Alex Makimoto
24:11Buckingham Charter M...
250.11David Wickline
24:12Faith Christian
251.10Jake Murray
24:13 SRBuckingham Charter M...
252.11Zane Tagatac
24:20Western Sierra Colle...
253.11Patrick Young
24:29Western Sierra Colle...
254.11Jeremiah Price
24:32Kennedy (Sacramento)
255.12Jared Rogers
24:33Antelope
256.12Jacob Hardy
24:35Leroy Greene Academy
257.10Caleb Zeck
24:47 PRWoodland Christian
258.9Ben Berggren
24:47Buckingham Charter M...
259.11Elijah Casas
24:50Woodland
260.12Aieosa Omorogieva
24:52 PRLaguna Creek
261.12Bryant Correa
24:53Rosemont
262.11Manny Singh
24:56 PRValley
263.12Jedi Siguenza
24:57Antelope
264.11Mark Fedhuck
25:02Kennedy (Sacramento)
265.12Sam Maksimovich
25:07Antelope
266.9Andrew Maksimovich
25:08 PRAntelope
267.12Henry Womack
25:10Kennedy (Sacramento)
268.9Trey Keats
25:12Woodland Christian
269.9Oleksandr Hrytsyuk
25:13Futures High School
270.11Justin Packham
25:13River City
271.12Nolan Gobel
25:13 SRFaith Christian
272.9Nikita Myrzak
25:15Futures High School
273.12Levi DeVries
25:15Ripon Christian
274.12Alex Zuniga
25:15Weston Ranch
275.12Brady Kennedy
25:15Pleasant Valley
276.12Logan Malaney
25:16Buckingham Charter M...
277.12Bishaal Prasad
25:16Leroy Greene Academy
278.12Gonzalo Vega
25:37Cristo Rey
279.10Tim Bondarenko
25:40 SRFutures High School
280.9Max Kroll
25:40Vacaville Christian
281.11Marcus Loya
25:42Woodland
282.12Julian Burres
25:43Leroy Greene Academy
283.12Nick Dani
25:53Pleasant Valley
284.12Nico Subido
25:56Laguna Creek
285.11Matthew Hoffman
26:05Roseville
286.9Zha Li
26:18Vacaville Christian
287.11Kenneth Nicholas
26:18Woodland Christian
288.12Isaak Garcia
26:22Tokay
289.10Daniel Pelayo
26:22Buckingham Charter M...
290.11Kaleb Pascual
26:31River City
291.10Luke Williams
26:54Venture Academy
292.12Raphael Apostol
27:33Antelope
293.9Rick Foster
29:28Woodland Christian
294.11Andrew Tonn
29:32Faith Christian
295.12Jesse Arias
29:32River City
296.11Ishaan Patel
29:46River City
297.10Alex Horiuk
30:30Futures High School
298.9Boris Horiuk
30:50Futures High School
299.11Felipe A. Gonzalez
31:05Tokay
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Large School (D 1-2) Frosh/Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lodi53
2.Davis65
3.Folsom87
4.Oakmont87
5.Tokay117
6.Oak Ridge119
7.Cosumnes Oaks186
8.Laguna Creek256
9.Antelope266
10.Elk Grove279
11.Kennedy (Sacramento)310
12.Lincoln-L326
13.Atwater346
14.Roseville417

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Christian Barajas
11:52 PROakmont
2.10Teagan Favorite
12:03 PRDavis
3.9Spencer Pickren
12:06Folsom
4.10Lucas Fonda
12:11 SRLodi
5.10Jesus Santillan
12:15 SRLodi
6.9Nicolas Bersi
12:18 PRLodi
7.10Bradley Jackson
12:30Folsom
8.10Cameron Taylor
12:30 SRTokay
9.10Israel Alfaro
12:37Folsom
10.10Brandon Frost
12:38Oakmont
11.10Nick Blakewell
12:38 PRDavis
12.10Owen Dulcich
12:39 PRDavis
13.10Aidan Campbell
12:40Oak Ridge
14.10Josue Herrera
12:43 PRTokay
15.9Luke Petersen
12:44 PRLodi
16.10James Leistikow
12:44 PRDavis
17.10Benjamin Scott
12:45 PRTokay
18.10Sam Marchetti
12:47Oakmont
19.9Clark Fransham
12:52Oak Ridge
20.9Zacariah Kellogg
12:54 PRTokay
21.9Vincent Agrella
12:58 PRLaguna Creek
22.9Grant Geeting
12:59 PROak Ridge
23.10Kobe Linson
13:00 PRLodi
24.9Hayden Tam
13:01 PRDavis
25.9Bryson Clark
13:02Cosumnes Oaks
26.9Colten Buys
13:04 PRAntelope
27.9James Gezi
13:05Oak Ridge
28.10Alex Zasso
13:09 SROakmont
29.9Matthew Myers
13:14 PRElk Grove
30.10Nate Carter
13:17 SROakmont
31.10Connor Gill
13:18Cosumnes Oaks
32.10Calvin Frink
13:19Folsom
33.9Giovanni Gomez
13:21 PRLodi
34.9Luke Rashid
13:21 PRDavis
35.9Maurice Walker
13:22 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
36.10Matthew Poon
13:26 PRFolsom
37.10Angel Ruiz
13:30 PRLaguna Creek
38.9Evan Kwong
13:32Oak Ridge
39.9Andrew Callanan
13:34Folsom
40.9Tyler Markovsky
13:37Oak Ridge
41.10Isaac Martinez
13:42Cosumnes Oaks
42.10Rudolfo Omega
13:42Cosumnes Oaks
43.10John Jaro
13:43 PRLaguna Creek
44.9Keegan Grimaldi
13:44 PRAntelope
45.10Hernan Mendez
13:47 PRLodi
46.9Nicolas Sardo
13:47Folsom
47.10Tommy Nguyen
13:48Cosumnes Oaks
48.10George Simmons
13:48 PRDavis
49.10Gabriel Villa
13:49 PRDel Campo
50.9Matthew Frasier
13:52 PRElk Grove
51.10Brian Blockmon
13:53Folsom
52.10Derek Albertson
13:53 PRLodi
53.10Patrick Sanders
13:53Oakmont
54.10Andy Tobia
13:54 SRDavis
55.10Spencer Merrill
13:54 PRLincoln-L
56.10Dylan Goebel
13:56 PROak Ridge
57.9Sean Mahoney
13:58Oakmont
58.10Sutter Holden
13:59 PRFolsom
59.10Steven Guilfoil
14:07Davis
60.10Nolen Berringer
14:08Oak Ridge
61.9Zachary Pickle
14:10 PRAtwater
62.9Amarii Bray
14:12Cosumnes Oaks
63.10Tyler Nielsen
14:12 SRLincoln-L
64.10Addison Perry
14:14 PRDavis
65.10Ari Asera
14:15 PRDavis
66.10Derek Dunn
14:17Antelope
67.9Vincent Magnani
14:17 PRTokay
68.10Logan Hughes
14:18 PROakmont
69.9Manuel Munoz
14:19 PRTokay
70.10Mark Troutner
14:19 PRTokay
71.10Liam Epperson-Dorsa
14:20 PRLodi
72.10Kyle Ball
14:22Elk Grove
73.10Adam Montiel
14:22 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
74.9Kai Bayers-Cardone
14:24 PRTokay
75.10Jayden Franklin
14:25 PRTokay
76.10Christian Locsin
14:25Elk Grove
77.9John Hoang
14:25 PRLincoln-L
78.10Joey Weil
14:26Folsom
79.9Michael Welsh
14:26Folsom
80.9Daniel Ramirez
14:26 PRAtwater
81.9Ethan Stroh
14:28 PRLodi
82.9Jaycob Melton
14:32Oak Ridge
83.10Matthew Balcita
14:32Cosumnes Oaks
84.9Ricardo Montanez
14:33 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
85.9Kavi McKinney
14:35Davis
86.10Robert Schacherbauer
14:36Davis
87.10Nick Chen
14:38 PRAtwater
88.10Stephen Wilcox
14:38Oakmont
89.10Anthony Macias
14:39Antelope
90.9Michael Cassidy
14:40 PROakmont
91.9Benjamin Fauth
14:40 PRTokay
92.10Cameron Janssen
14:41 PROak Ridge
93.9Adam Bowen
14:42 PROakmont
94.10Mathew Lloyd
14:42 SRDavis
95.10Eli Vikstrom
14:42Davis
96.9Tai Hackett
14:43Davis
97.10Cameron Hughes
14:46Oak Ridge
98.10Austin Toups
14:46Davis
99.10Adam Brugger
14:47 PRDavis
100.10Avery Turkovich
14:48 PRDavis
101.9Gavin Milani
14:48Antelope
102.9Jake Schwabauer
14:50 PRLodi
103.10Shane Ulle
14:53Roseville
104.9Austin Carrizosa
14:55Cosumnes Oaks
105.9Aidan Jones
14:55Oakmont
106.10Anthony Kaiser-Lack
14:58 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
107.10Ojas Sandhu
14:59 PRDavis
108.10Ethan Bradley
15:00 PRTokay
109.10Kai Christensen
15:01 SRLincoln-L
110.10Rohit Jhawar
15:01 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
111.9Christopher McGann
15:04Davis
112.9Paul Vestal
15:05 PROakmont
113.9George Gonzalez
15:05Folsom
114.9Hadomi de Araujo
15:06Oakmont
115.10Matthew Brewer
15:08 PRAtwater
116.9Eli Mayr
15:08Davis
117.9Max Hittle
15:12 PRLodi
118.9Justin Brewer
15:13 PRLaguna Creek
119.9Sean Layman
15:13Davis
120.9Colin Heinselman
15:16 PRLodi
121.10Mercer Monroe
15:17Oakmont
122.9Forrest Green
15:18Oak Ridge
123.10Bryant Giger
15:18Elk Grove
124.10Juan Soto
15:24 SRDavis
125.10Matthew Guemmer
15:26 PROakmont
126.10Mitchell Jamison
15:27 PRRoseville
127.9Conner Suen
15:31 PRLaguna Creek
128.9Vadim Bezinskiy
15:32 PRLaguna Creek
129.10Nicholas Slater
15:33 PRTokay
130.9Michael Orozco
15:34 PRLodi
131.9Timothy Studebaker
15:35Oak Ridge
132.9Thomas Brucker
15:35 PRTokay
133.10Javier LeGrande
15:35Folsom
134.9Michael Mueller
15:37Elk Grove
135.9James Edwards
15:40 PRLincoln-L
136.9Alex Merydith
15:45 PRLincoln-L
137.10Ryan Sylvester
15:46 PROak Ridge
138.10Dalton Bickel
15:47Cosumnes Oaks
139.10Andrew Mouillesseaux
15:48 PRAtwater
140.10Carlos Bravo
15:48 PRAtwater
141.10Luis Bustamante
15:49 PRAtwater
142.9Philip Langreck
15:50Davis
143.9Caelan Milligan
15:52Roseville
144.10Steven Ramirez
15:53 PRAtwater
145.9Julian Brown
15:53 PRTokay
146.9Tayo Smallwood
15:53 PRGolden Sierra
147.9Dominic Westberg
15:54Roseville
148.9Gabriel Villadelgado
15:55 PRLaguna Creek
149.9Ryan Fukui
15:55 PRLincoln-L
150.9Stefan Grimenstein
15:58 PROak Ridge
151.9Marc Kena Aquino
16:05 PRLincoln-L
152.10Wilson Rogers
16:06 SRLincoln-L
153.9Adrian Barnes
16:06 PRLincoln-L
154.9Lucas Boudreau
16:07 PRLodi
155.9Javier Viramontes
16:07 PRLodi
156.9Robert Saenz
16:11Oakmont
157.9Tyler Wakabayashi
16:13 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
158.10Parker Summerhays
16:14 SRLincoln-L
159.9Adam Ferguson
16:20Davis
160.9Wyatt Wiggins
16:20 PRCosumnes Oaks
161.10Vincent Valadez
16:22Del Campo
162.9EJ Avila
16:23Elk Grove
163.9Aaron Lam
16:24Cosumnes Oaks
164.9Tyler Hower
16:46 PRLodi
165.9Arwin Garong
16:54Cosumnes Oaks
166.9Jaden Chauhan
16:59Roseville
167.10Stephen L Shacoski
17:06 PRDavis
168.9Justin Monk
17:08 PRTokay
169.10Shawn Crowell
17:14 SRDavis
170.9Tyler McCarthy
17:17 PRLodi
171.10Jason Legg
17:20 PRDavis
172.9Daniel Ontiveros
17:27 PRLodi
173.9Rod Miguel Uriarte
17:37 PRDavis
174.10Spencer Sparks
17:49 PRLincoln-L
175.9Tyler Smeenk
17:52 PRTokay
176.9Mike DiGiordano
17:52Antelope
177.9Austin Cantu
18:01 PRTokay
178.9Josh Battise
18:07Oakmont
179.10Matthew Flanagan
18:09 PRLincoln-L
180.10Jace Miller
18:31Elk Grove
181.9Adrian Tenbrink
18:46 PRLodi
182.9Valentin Vega
18:56 PRTokay
183.9Connor Edmonds
19:00 PRRoseville
184.10Bryce Alma
19:10 PRLincoln-L
185.10Gabriel Olalde
19:13Oakmont
186.10Mark Valdez
19:15 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
187.10Sean Duffy
19:52Davis
188.9Brock Shipley
20:18 PRLodi
189.9Justin Weber
20:35 PRTokay
190.10Dylan Anderson
22:44Oakmont
191.9Asher Cox
27:01 PRLincoln-L
192.9Leonel Gonzalez
29:21 PRDavis
193.10Ilija Zivanovic
58:01 PRArgonaut
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Small School (D 3-5) Frosh/Soph Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.North Tahoe30
2.Rio Americano41
3.Chico67
4.Pleasant Valley139
5.Christian Brothers140
6.Placer177
7.Casa Roble211
8.Argonaut228
9.Cristo Rey250
10.Woodland268
11.Buckingham Charter Magnet291
12.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...310

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Etienne Bordes
12:04 PRNorth Tahoe
2.9Carson Lamberth
12:04 PRNorth Tahoe
3.9Zach Chambers
12:07Rio Americano
4.10Alan Nava
12:14 PRChico
5.10Steen Unsworth
12:15 PRRio Americano
6.9Nolan Rozumowicz
12:28 PRCasa Roble
7.9Nathan Gauthier
12:45Rio Americano
8.9Phoenix Sanchez
12:46 PRNorth Tahoe
9.9Kosan Verkler
12:51 PRNorth Tahoe
10.9Cooper Honeywell
12:58 PRNorth Tahoe
11.10Sam Drummond
12:59 PRPleasant Valley
13.10Grant Joyner
13:04 PRChico
14.9Jalen Naran
13:10Rio Americano
15.10Andre Mota
13:12 PRChico
16.9Alex Rudkin
13:13 PRChico
17.10Nathan Witte
13:14 PRRio Americano
18.9Peter Pacheco
13:14 PRBig Valley Christian
19.9Wyatt Peek
13:17Tahoe-Truckee
20.10Alex Nash
13:24 PRRio Americano
21.9Jack Hervey
13:39 PRChico
22.10Hunter Dougherty
13:39 PRChico
23.9Nathan Dorway
13:42Rio Americano
24.9Andy Edwards
13:46 PRChico
25.10Cristian Delgado
13:47 PRPleasant Valley
26.10Carson Howell
13:47 PRPleasant Valley
27.10Hunter Rojas
13:48Christian Brothers
28.10Logan Anderson
13:49 PRChico
29.9Robert Pacheco
13:49 PRBig Valley Christian
30.10Nick White
13:50 SRArgonaut
31.9Jacob Schnetz
13:52Christian Brothers
32.9Evan Donner
13:52Placer
33.9Ryan Price
13:52Christian Brothers
34.10Owen Linney
13:53 PRWoodland
35.9Mark Duncan
13:53Christian Brothers
36.10Sam Foster-Wiley
13:53 PRChico
37.10George Dahdouh
13:54 PRCristo Rey
38.9Damian Ramirez
13:55 PRChico
39.9Benjamin Delfino
13:57Christian Brothers
40.10Brendan Milani
13:58 PRChico
41.10David Jepsen
13:59Placer
42.9Alec Smith
14:04Placer
43.9Thomas Hipsley
14:06 PRNorth Tahoe
44.9Jack Chapman
14:07 PRPlacer
45.9Diego Davila
14:11 PRCristo Rey
46.9Cole Vickery
14:16 PRPleasant Valley
47.9Carson Bundy
14:19 PRChico
48.9Jack Stokes
14:19Christian Brothers
49.10Davis Westover
14:21 SRRio Americano
50.10Eli Deyoung
14:28 PRForest Lake Christian
51.10Luke Powers
14:32Christian Brothers
52.10Andrew Gersch
14:37 PRChico
53.9Zachary Blum
14:39Tahoe-Truckee
54.9Raphael Lobo
14:40Christian Brothers
55.10Carson Bates
14:44Christian Brothers
56.10Braden Sanati
14:48Rio Americano
57.9Connor Johnston
14:48 PRNorth Tahoe
58.10Evan Kliewer
14:48Casa Roble
59.10Sam Royston
14:52Casa Roble
60.10Giovanni DelPiero
14:54Christian Brothers
61.10Bennet Silkwood
14:58 PRChico
62.9Andrew Morgan
15:02 PRBuckingham Charter M...
63.10Grady Eimer
15:04 PRForest Lake Christian
64.10Jed Woods
15:04 PRPleasant Valley
65.10Nicholas Robertson
15:06 PRArgonaut
66.9Jack Morse
15:07 PRNorth Tahoe
67.9Ethan Loomis
15:13Rio Americano
68.9Garrett Cunningham
15:13 PRChico
69.9Austin Welsh
15:15 PRPlacer
70.10Jahon Eslamian
15:16Christian Brothers
71.10Rene Escamilla
15:16 PRCristo Rey
72.9Dustin Ramirez
15:20Rio Americano
73.9Shane Kasbergen
15:21Christian Brothers
74.9Jonathan Holst
15:23Rio Americano
75.9Henry Roe
15:24Rio Americano
76.9Evan Carrasco
15:25Christian Brothers
77.10McCormick Doolittle
15:27Rio Americano
78.9Carter Schmidt
15:29 PRChristian Brothers
79.9Brady Steffenson
15:37 PRForest Lake Christian
80.9Carlos Morales
15:37 PRVenture Academy
81.9James Treydte
15:38 PRVenture Academy
82.10Ben Reynolds
15:39 PRBuckingham Charter M...
83.10Michael Alcoriza
15:39 PRArgonaut
84.10Colby Gagnebin
15:42 PRArgonaut
85.9Owen Long
15:44 PRChico
86.11Hunter Vazquez
15:44 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
87.9Blake Adolphson
15:46Christian Brothers
88.10Zane Brown
15:52 PRPleasant Valley
89.9Benjamin Tonn
15:52 PRFaith Christian
90.9Carver Joslin
15:55Tahoe-Truckee
91.9Jacob Gallagher
15:55Rio Americano
92.9Conner Montgomery
15:59 PRChico
93.9Avery Dana
16:00Christian Brothers
94.9John Bonini
16:01Christian Brothers
95.9Daniel Dover
16:01Casa Roble
96.9Carter Duty
16:01Rio Americano
97.10Elijah Hoaglan
16:02 PRWoodland
98.10Ryan Speer
16:03 PRArgonaut
99.10Keegan Malan
16:03 PRFaith Christian
100.9William Vannucci
16:05 PRWoodland
101.10Josh Hendriksen
16:05Rio Americano
102.9Jonathan Sorsdal
16:06 PRBuckingham Charter M...
103.9Max Villegas
16:09 PRWoodland
104.10Aiden Snyder
16:12 PRUnion Mine
105.9Garrett Wong
16:18Christian Brothers
106.9Anthony Tran
16:21 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
107.10Ethan Brown
16:30 PRChico
108.10George Nunn
16:38 PRChico
109.9Sam Vaughan
16:39Placer
110.10Samrat Thapa
16:49 PRChico
111.9Jack O'Brien
17:02Christian Brothers
112.9Tyler Sturm
17:04 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
113.10Dominic Garcia
17:08 PRCristo Rey
114.9Dylan Koop
17:09 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
115.9Evan Martin
17:09 PRChico
116.10Garrett Green
17:14 PRPleasant Valley
117.10Elias Castillo
17:15 PRPleasant Valley
118.10Nikko Sanchez
17:16 PRPleasant Valley
119.10Craig Mcgovern
17:27 PRChico
120.10Nicholas Tapio
17:35 PRChristian Brothers
121.10Gabe McCarthy
17:38 PRCasa Roble
122.10Shane Clark
17:39 PRBuckingham Charter M...
123.9Yikai (Kyle) Peng
17:40Christian Brothers
124.9Miguel Saca Archul...
17:47 PRWoodland
125.10Ulises Linares
17:56 PRWoodland
126.10HENRY COX
17:57Placer
127.10James Smith
17:59 PRCristo Rey
128.10Cayman Hughes
18:01 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
129.10Drew Snider
18:18 PRChico
130.9Leo Torres
18:27 PRPleasant Valley
131.10Gabriel Katipunan
18:36 PRBuckingham Charter M...
132.9Aiden Carr
18:50 PRPleasant Valley
133.10Tyler Quilici
19:05 PRChico
134.11Roman Perez
19:11 PRRio Americano
135.10Tyrone Beattie
19:20 PRVenture Academy
136.10Sean Cheathan
19:38 SRBuckingham Charter M...
137.10Mason Hall
19:40 SRBuckingham Charter M...
138.9Farith Soto
20:01Rio Americano
139.10Austin Wehling
20:10 PRCasa Roble
140.10Reagan Romero
20:29Placer
141.10Jessie Garcia
21:01 PRCristo Rey
142.10Roberto Ponce
21:39 PRWoodland
143.9Anthony Vargas
21:42 PRVenture Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Davis22
2.Atwater98
3.Chico115
4.Placer119
5.Oakmont137
6.Rio Americano140
7.Christian Brothers173
8.Colfax204
9.Cosumnes Oaks233
10.Victory Christian266
11.River City278

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Evan Belk
12:03 PRDavis
2.11Daniel Smith
12:11 SRDavis
3.11Tristan Sturm
12:21 PRDavis
4.11James Linder
12:39 SRPlacer
5.11Adam Tran
12:42 PRDavis
6.11Andrew Huerta
12:48 PRAtwater
7.11Clive Magras
12:57 PRFolsom
8.12Mark Griffitts
12:59 SRPlacer
9.12Salvador Villegas
13:00 PRDel Campo
10.12Tava Kessler
13:04 PRChico
11.10Isaiah Bacchi
13:06 PRVictory Christian
12.12Kaj Olson
13:07 SRRio Americano
13.12Vishan Mudaliar
13:07 PRDel Campo
14.11Nicholas Macias
13:09 PRFolsom
15.11William Ewens
13:12 SRDavis
16.11Nathan Sweet
13:13 SRDavis
17.11Arvind Ramakrishnan
13:13 PRDavis
18.12Erick Campanero
13:14 PRChico
19.9Russell Arashi
13:18Colfax
20.11David Dailey
13:20 PRAtwater
21.12Stephen Nichols
13:21 SRDavis
22.12Jeremy Falk
13:23 PRDavis
23.11Miguel Menchaca
13:24 PRChristian Brothers
24.12Collin Drown
13:26 SRDavis
25.12Brenden Lewis
13:28 SRRio Americano
26.11Ludwig Fiehn
13:33 PRDavis
27.12Sylus Krall
13:34 SRDavis
28.12Kyle Neal
13:35 PRAtwater
29.11Austin Lee
13:35 PRPlacer
30.11Brandon Casey
13:38 SRCosumnes Oaks
31.12James Wingate
13:43 PROakmont
32.10Rafael Fernandez
13:44 PRChristian Brothers
33.11Esteban Salcedo
13:44 PRAtwater
34.11Will Wade
13:46 SROakmont
35.12Grayson McKim
13:50 SRDavis
36.11Essa Shamsan
13:52 PRDel Campo
37.11Brennan Pelayo
13:53 SRFolsom
38.12Aiden Payne
13:55 PRCosumnes Oaks
39.12Jon Tuso
14:00 PROakmont
40.11William Samuelson
14:00 SRRio Americano
41.12Kellen Pierce
14:01 PRChico
42.11Stefan Ayars
14:01 PRChico
43.11Jacob Christensen
14:02 SROakmont
44.11Nima Bayati
14:03 PROakmont
45.12Joel Rojas
14:06 PRAtwater
46.11Danylo Buinievich
14:07 PRDel Campo
47.11Ben Moxon
14:10 SRDavis
48.11Mitchell Hand
14:13 PRChico
49.11Joseph Bizzy
14:13 PRCasa Roble
50.12Joseph Archer
14:14 PRChristian Brothers
51.11Nick Preisler
14:16 PRDavis
52.9Dagan Alcala
14:22 PRColfax
53.11Thomas Horvath
14:24 PRPlacer
54.12Lifan (Lee) Shi
14:25 PRChristian Brothers
55.12Joaquin Sandoval
14:27 PRAtwater
56.12Edward Zavala
14:27 PROakmont
57.11Jake Kaspari
14:31 SRRio Americano
58.12Cameron Goodson
14:32 PRChico
59.11Stefan Eiremo
14:32 SRRio Americano
60.11Arturo Medina
14:34 SRLincoln-L
61.10Jeremy Torres
14:35River City
62.12Luke Neuhart
14:36 PRChico
63.11Max Boyken
14:38 SRRio Americano
64.12Andrew Vallero
14:41 PRDavis
65.10Austin Manceau
14:42Colfax
66.11Ryan Calugay
14:45 SROakmont
67.9Ben Schwartz
14:45Colfax
68.12Christian Carrasco
14:47 PRFolsom
69.12Alejandro Zepeda
14:48 PRChico
70.11Nickzad Bayati
14:49 PROakmont
71.11Cristian Zamora
14:51 PRAtwater
72.11Mitchell Moreland
14:59 PRPlacer
73.12Ty Fleming
15:00 PRLincoln-L
74.12Tristan Hegseth
15:03 PRPlacer
75.9Noah Peters
15:05 PRVictory Christian
76.11Travis Cosgrave
15:05 PRDavis
78.11Josema Muelas de l...
15:07 PRTahoe-Truckee
79.12Justice Borchard
15:09 SRDavis
80.12James Hasson Snell
15:10 PRDavis
81.11Sean West
15:11 SRDavis
82.12Mateo Topete
15:13 PRCosumnes Oaks
83.11Preston Hubka
15:18 PRDavis
84.9Jon Sullivan
15:18 PRRiver City
85.11Albert Chang
15:19 PRDavis
86.11Hudson Burke
15:19 PRRio Americano
87.11Jacob Colon
15:19 SRColfax
88.9Tyler Smith
15:20River City
89.9Tony Degroot
15:20 PRRiver City
90.12David Garza
15:21 PRChristian Brothers
91.11Nicolas Lemke
15:22 SRRio Americano
92.11Gerardo Perez
15:22 SRCosumnes Oaks
93.11Marcelino Vazquez
15:26 PRElk Grove
94.10Ikram Khan
15:26River City
95.9Alex Poplavskiy
15:28 PRVictory Christian
96.10Noah Pierce
15:30 PRColfax
97.11Dominic Maranta
15:31 PRDavis
98.11Christian Melliza
15:50 SRRio Americano
99.11Malcolm Burns
15:56 SRDavis
100.11Robert Kimbler
16:00 SRCasa Roble
101.11Javier Barajas
16:06 SROakmont
102.11James Herrgesell
16:10 SRDavis
103.10Antonio Robles
16:12River City
105.11Silas Kirsch
16:13 SRDavis
106.11Brian Ayala
16:14 PRVenture Academy
107.11Austin Moore
16:15 SRDavis
108.12Uriel Jimenez
16:16 PRAtwater
111.11Wesley Tice
16:24 PRRio Americano
112.11Lucas Kinder
16:29 PRDavis
113.Nathanael Thomasson
16:30Buffallo Chips
114.12Alex Mantong
16:31 SRChristian Brothers
115.11Owen Kress
16:32 PRRoseville
116.10Kyle Looc
16:32 PRRiver City
117.11Serafin Martinez
16:39 PRAtwater
118.12Kyle Mann
16:42 PRElk Grove
119.9Dennis Sadoma
16:44River City
120.11David Cook
16:44 PRChristian Brothers
122.9Joseph Kush
16:49 PRVictory Christian
124.10Luke Sarnecki
16:55Colfax
125.11Spencer Tacherra
16:55 SRChristian Brothers
126.12Riley Schanberger
16:57Christian Brothers
127.12Christian Iturrizaga
17:08 PRCristo Rey
128.9Colin Kemp
17:11River City
129.12Drew Kraft
17:20 SRDavis
130.11Larson Dana
17:29 SRChristian Brothers
131.12Aaron Garza
17:35 PRChristian Brothers
132.12Dylan Bickel
17:35 SRCosumnes Oaks
133.10Julian Torrente
17:40River City
134.12Luke Zhong
17:48 PRVictory Christian
135.10Vincent Robles
17:55River City
136.9Adam Moore
17:58River City
137.12Gabriel Franklin
18:00 PRPlacer
138.11Justin Verdan
18:00 PRVenture Academy
139.9Michael Littlefield
18:00 PRRiver City
140.11Sherwin Serrano
18:20 PRCristo Rey
141.12Weston Monroe
18:24 PROakmont
142.11Christian Jimenez
18:33 PRCristo Rey
143.11Wyatt Sutherland
18:44 PRColfax
144.11Aidi (Kris) Li
19:18 PRChristian Brothers
145.12Eddie Polkenhorn
19:22 PRLincoln-L
146.12Niko Pretelin
19:38 PRCristo Rey
148.11Raven Moore
20:13 PRPleasant Valley
149.11Tony Martin
21:23 PRGolden Sierra
150.11Nathan Quinto
21:39 PRPleasant Valley
151.11Joerell Fulmore
21:58 SRLincoln-L
152.11Tim Lam
22:34 PRCosumnes Oaks
153.12Oscar Wong
22:34Christian Brothers
154.12Nicolas Cuomo
23:01 SRChristian Brothers
155.11Sebastian Elms
27:18 SRArgonaut
77.9Corbin Scott
y 15:06Leroy Greene Academy
104.12Daniel Johnson
a 16:12Forest Lake Christian
109.10Ando D'Attilio
y 16:17Leroy Greene Academy
110.10Manuel Martinez
y 16:20Leroy Greene Academy
121.12Lucas Nootbaar
a 16:45Forest Lake Christian
123.10Joseph Martinez
y 16:55Leroy Greene Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Miles Youth Race (ages 8-14)

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Sacramento Elite49
2.Buffalo Chips Running64
3.Oak Hill Racing68
4.Rolling Hills (El Dorado Hil...111
5.Joseph Kerr129
6.John Adams Academy193
7.Elizabeth Pinkerton199
8.Harriet Eddy217
9.Rocklin Academy (Gateway)225
10.Capital Christian267

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Quinn Dawson
9:37 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
2.13-14Cate Joaquin
9:38Sacramento Elite
3.13-14Riley Chamberlain
9:43Buffalo Chips Running
4.11-12Simone DeBerry
9:47Sacramento Elite
5.Caroline Mendyk
9:48Unattached
6.8Ava Maier
9:53 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
7.11-12Grace Dunham
9:55Oak Hill Racing
8.13-14Natalie Wieland
9:57Buffalo Chips Running
9.-Miah Johnson
10:26 PRFolsom
10.Hannnah Norman
10:26Unattached
11.8Tatiana Cornejo
10:32Joseph Kerr
12.13-14Kaiya Pena
10:35Oak Hill Racing
13.11-12Devin Greer
10:45Oak Hill Racing
14.13-14McKenna McKrell
10:47Sacramento Elite
15.13-14Alexys Jones
10:49Sacramento Elite
16.8Molly Maseba
10:53 SRHarriet Eddy
17.8Sydney Greaves
10:56Big Valley Christian
18.8Amari Robb
11:00 PRCapital Christian
19.11-12Oliva Huerta
11:09 PRBuffalo Chips Running
20.11-12Karissa Chamberlain
11:12 PRBuffalo Chips Running
21.7madison Chillcoat
11:12 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
22.8Dylan Wright
11:14 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
23.Allison Myers
11:15Unattached
24.7Lilly Escorcia
11:26Joseph Kerr
25.13-14Jill Heskett
11:27 PRSacramento Elite
26.11-12Audrey Reimers
11:30Oak Hill Racing
27.13-14Natalie Koning
11:31Oak Hill Racing
28.9-10Kate Carpenter
11:34 PRBuffalo Chips Running
29.11-12Angeline Gutierrez
11:36 PRBuffalo Chips Running
30.8Allison S. Chu
11:38Edward Harris
31.13-14Lylah Book
11:46 PRBuffalo Chips Running
32.8Katie Mawson
11:56Elizabeth Pinkerton
33.6Violet Summerhays
11:57 PRJohn Adams Academy
34.8Isabella Villa
11:58Edward Harris
35.11-12Elle Wakefield
11:59 PRBuffalo Chips Running
36.11-12Catherine Mullen
12:07Oak Hill Racing
37.11-12Caroline Cox
12:10 PRSacramento Elite
38.6Beatrix Alvarez
12:11 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
39.Kaili Seto
12:14Unattached
40.8Cayla Cazarez
12:21 PRJoseph Kerr
41.13-14Lily Mullen
12:23Oak Hill Racing
42.11-12Abigail Madrigal-G...
12:25 PRSacramento Elite
43.6Morgan McKenna
12:27 PRJohn Adams Academy
44.8Kaitlin Powers
12:27Joseph Kerr
45.11-12Stella Davenport
12:30Oak Hill Racing
46.8Bella Roses
12:36Joseph Kerr
47.11-12Kelsey Sutch
12:42Oak Hill Racing
48.11-12Ryann Strawn
12:43 SROak Hill Racing
49.8Rebecca Tempelton
12:44 PRJohn Adams Academy
50.8Jaimee Nguyen
12:47Edward Harris
51.8Alyssa Cazarez
12:47 PRJoseph Kerr
52.7Eve Wendley
12:49Elizabeth Pinkerton
53.8Zitlaly Carrillo
12:58Harriet Eddy
54.-Cecelin Garcia
12:58 PRFolsom
55.7Sophia Gunter
13:00 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
56.6marisa Bricca
13:03 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
57.9-10Elizabeth York
13:05 PRBuffalo Chips Running
58.8Isabella Caulboy
13:11 PRElizabeth Pinkerton
59.8Lanie Jimena
13:12Joseph Kerr
60.7Mariana Prado-Aguayo
13:16 PRJoseph Kerr
61.7-8Stella Xiao
13:16 PRBuffalo Chips Running
62.7Sequoia Davies
13:26 PRToby Johnson
63.7Nicole Tran
13:33Elizabeth Pinkerton
64.9-10Grace Givens
13:34 PRBuffalo Chips Running
65.7Eleanor Petrinovich
13:34 PRJoseph Kerr
66.7Jalen Cruz
13:38Toby Johnson
67.7Aurora Pavin
13:39Elizabeth Pinkerton
68.9-10Eliana Millsap
13:44 PRBuffalo Chips Running
69.9-10Ana Gonzalez
13:46 SRBuffalo Chips Running
70.8Christy Au
13:48Joseph Kerr
71.5Rebecca Brincovau
13:52 PRJohn Adams Academy
72.5Desirae Pretzer
13:56 PRTenaya
73.8Ava Hamlon
13:58John Adams Academy
74.7Linh Nguyen
14:01Harriet Eddy
75.7Addison Sommer
14:02Joseph Kerr
76.7Heidi Gonzales
14:05 PRBuffalo Chips Running
77.7Sarah Wallin
14:07 PRJohn Adams Academy
78.6Karmen Anderson
14:08 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
79.7Sarah Null
14:08Joseph Kerr
80.8Andrea Prado-Aguayo
14:13 SRJoseph Kerr
81.5Chloe Konvolinka
14:17 PRTenaya
82.11-12Laila Olson
14:18 PRBuffalo Chips Running
83.7-8Macey Olson
14:18 PRBuffalo Chips Running
84.7-8Emma Givens
14:26 PRBuffalo Chips Running
85.11-12Garima Penumechchu
14:28 PRBuffalo Chips Running
86.7Savanna Stupfert
14:38 PRHarriet Eddy
87.8Autumn Ivens
14:39 SRRocklin Academy (Gat...
88.8Korrine Lamb
14:42 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
89.8Elena Marquez
14:42Joseph Kerr
90.4Gianna Coursy
14:43 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
91.8Jasmyn Roberts
15:01 PRTenaya
92.-Corey Smeenk
15:02 PRLodi
93.8Vivian Scherra
15:03 PRJoseph Kerr
94.8Taylor Nolan
15:06Joseph Kerr
95.8Cecilia Davila
15:18 SRElizabeth Pinkerton
96.7Audrey Peterson
15:23Elizabeth Pinkerton
97.7Natalie Munoz
15:25Rocklin Academy (Gat...
98.7Reagan Smalling
15:32 PRCapital Christian
99.8Alyssa Casey
15:33Elizabeth Pinkerton
100.7Jasmine Garcia
15:34 PRToby Johnson
101.7Natalie Galeana
15:35 PRJoseph Kerr
102.7Riley Buechler
15:35 PRJoseph Kerr
103.6Olivia Boyle
15:39 PRJohn Adams Academy
104.8Isabel Lyons
15:47Elizabeth Pinkerton
105.6Kathryn Spencer
16:02 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
106.7Smariz Shinan
16:08 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
107.7-8Alethia Thomasson
16:23 SRBuffalo Chips Running
108.8Alyssa Evans
16:26Rocklin Academy (Gat...
109.6Allison Leung
16:26 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
110.8Emily Beasley
16:49Rocklin Academy (Gat...
111.6Lilia Ramey
16:57 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
112.6Anjai Patel
17:15 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
113.6Alicia Siguas
17:23 PRRolling Hills (El Do...
114.9-10Emily Armenta
17:27Oak Hill Racing
115.7-8Gabrielle Mireles
17:43Oak Hill Racing
116.7Ravin Schunk
17:56John Adams Academy
117.7Cayla Burks
17:57Rocklin Academy (Gat...
118.6Mackenzie Sheehan
18:01 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
119.6Leanna Chang
18:07 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
120.6Rachel Sotelo
18:08 SRJohn Adams Academy
121.7Allie McCarley
18:16 PRHarriet Eddy
122.7Danyelle Howard
18:20 PREdward Harris
123.6Makayla Sowell
18:28 PRCapital Christian
124.5Nelia Fry
18:37 PRJohn Adams Academy
125.7Jasmine Beasley
18:52 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
126.7Audrey Shaw
19:00 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
127.6Heidi Vierra
19:07 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
128.7Priya Bains
19:08 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
129.6Grace Hamlon
19:11 PRJohn Adams Academy
130.7Molia Scullary
19:21 PRCapital Christian
131.8Anna Vierra
19:25Rocklin Academy (Gat...
132.6Zipporah Salassie
19:31 PRCapital Christian
133.5Sydney Warnick
19:48 PRJohn Adams Academy
134.5Hazel Hodenbach
20:07 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
135.6Alana Jacome
20:18 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
136.5Francesca Hennager
25:51 PRRocklin Academy (Gat...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Cosumnes Oaks74
2.Rio Americano85
3.Davis123
4.Tahoe-Truckee133
5.Placer177
6.Chico220
7.Elk Grove221
8.Lodi233
9.North Tahoe283
10.Colfax297
11.Christian Brothers326
12.Atwater351
13.Lincoln-L353
14.Buckingham Charter Magnet361
15.Pleasant Valley369
16.Capital Christian425
17.Tokay425
18.Roseville439
19.Western Sierra Collegiate Ac...465
20.Casa Roble467
21.Kennedy (Sacramento)470
22.Ripon Christian579
23.River City643

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Natalie Harper
19:18Cosumnes Oaks
2.12Eden David
19:34Cosumnes Oaks
3.12Marin Chamberlin
19:41Placer
4.10Sophia Karperos
19:48Rio Americano
5.11Sophia Lodigiani
19:58Davis
6.12Elana Muzzy
20:11Placer
7.10Kelli Vierra
20:13Elk Grove
8.11Destiny Everett
20:14Lincoln-L
9.11Britta Bundy
20:25Chico
10.9Kelsey Roach
20:28Pleasant Valley
11.11Lauren Calcagno
20:37Rio Americano
12.10Nahkia Clements
20:38Chico
13.11Sofia Sanchez
20:47Sugar Bowl Academy
14.10Sara Sabra
20:51Western Sierra Colle...
15.11Ariana Barrett
20:52Capital Christian
16.12Meghan Mahoney
20:57Rio Americano
17.9Emily Eddy
20:58Cosumnes Oaks
18.10Isabella Terrazas
20:59Tahoe-Truckee
19.10Skylar Hayward
21:01 SROak Ridge
20.12Sage Taylor
21:09Davis
21.9Carly Davis
21:15Tahoe-Truckee
22.9Hana Mazur
21:19Tahoe-Truckee
23.10Annie Wendley
21:20Cosumnes Oaks
24.9Amelia Swanson
21:29Tahoe-Truckee
25.11Jenna Asnault
21:44Chico
26.11Clara Harman
21:48Atwater
27.11Ruth Hernandez
21:52Lodi
28.10Shannon Perry
21:56Davis
29.10Alyssa Escay
21:58Rio Americano
30.9Katie Newton
22:02Rio Americano
31.12Taylor Jacobs
22:03Antelope
32.12Janette Vazquez
22:08Tokay
33.9Sophia Livingston
22:11Elk Grove
34.10Yasmin Melendrez
22:12Lodi
35.12Anna Yamauchi
22:14North Tahoe
36.12Natalie Siliman
22:16Rio Americano
37.11Jade Guerrero
22:17Cosumnes Oaks
38.12Isabel Afong
22:17Christian Brothers
39.10Mia Di Genova
22:18Davis
40.11Sierra Hagen
22:18Colfax
41.12Abby Reina-Guerra
22:18Davis
42.10Maggie Vazquez
22:20Davis
43.11Ella Carr
22:23North Tahoe
44.12Alyse Sibley
22:25Colfax
45.12Brooke Ortiz
22:25Roseville
46.12Rachel Maddox
22:25Lodi
47.12Kaylah Ball
22:27Elk Grove
48.10Tatum Wurzbach
22:28Buckingham Charter M...
49.9Jasmine Jones
22:32Buckingham Charter M...
50.11Morgan Ellis
22:36 PRSugar Bowl Academy
51.11Saedy Williamson
22:40Lincoln-L
52.11McKayla Hodson
22:42Folsom
53.10Azalea Prince
22:42Capital Christian
54.11Aileen Fortin
22:43Christian Brothers
55.11Kelsey Griffin
22:45Placer
56.11Katiana Reedy
22:47Tokay
57.11Mikayla Cullers
22:49Cosumnes Oaks
58.12Delaney Garcia
22:50Placer
59.12Amelia Poroli
22:54Christian Brothers
60.10Deanna Sunnergren
22:56Tahoe-Truckee
61.12Odessa Seng
22:57Davis
62.12Maria Hernandez
23:00Lodi
63.11Josii Johnson
23:02North Tahoe
64.10Lexie Madigan
23:04 PRSugar Bowl Academy
65.12Calli Moore
23:05Vacaville Christian
66.12Sarah Craig
23:08Casa Roble
67.12Georgia Bracchi
23:10Rio Americano
68.11Karly Scott
23:12Elk Grove
69.11Madison Muschetto
23:14Argonaut
70.12Mira Mohan
23:16Kennedy (Sacramento)
71.11Jillian Ferre
23:17North Tahoe
72.11Izzi Reyna
23:20Colfax
73.12Brenn Haydon
23:20Placer
74.10Eliza Raya
23:21Casa Roble
75.11Mariam Samara
23:23Folsom
76.11Riley Lasher
23:25Placer
77.12Alex Wills
23:27Kennedy (Sacramento)
78.11Abigail Jones
23:33Placer
79.11Kate Riccardelli
23:35Placer
80.12Emma Smith
23:42Roseville
81.10Sophia Rhoades
23:43Atwater
82.12Mariah Forster
23:43Cosumnes Oaks
83.12Sayra Ramos
23:46Atwater
84.11Millie Hoyt
23:47Cosumnes Oaks
85.11Hailey Askew
23:49Pleasant Valley
86.12Carly Cramer
23:49Colfax
87.12Natalie Mifflin
23:50Buckingham Charter M...
88.12Jordan Morton
23:52Lodi
89.12Claire Deamer
23:53Davis
90.11Lexi Robinson
23:54Pleasant Valley
91.10Ashley Wong
24:00Elk Grove
92.11Molly Bradshaw
24:03Colfax
93.10Allison Kile
24:06Cosumnes Oaks
94.12Emma Roberts
24:11Christian Brothers
95.10Kai Coronado
24:12Venture Academy
96.12Maya Vargas
24:14Kennedy (Sacramento)
97.12Amanda Nazario
24:16Davis
98.10Eliza Barocio
24:19 SRAtwater
99.9Ella Freeman
24:20Tahoe-Truckee
100.11Rhiannon Repetti
24:21Western Sierra Colle...
101.9Grace Hodous
24:22Tahoe-Truckee
102.12Elizabeth Morgan
24:24Tahoe-Truckee
103.12Natalie Harris
24:29Chico
104.12Natalie Jossis
24:29Lincoln-L
105.11Lauren Akers
24:37Chico
106.11Elan Lindsey
24:37North Tahoe
107.11Megan Dang
24:39Rio Americano
108.11Natalie Cadrett
24:40Elk Grove
109.11Kelly Andrus
24:40Elk Grove
110.12Casey Shaw
24:42Casa Roble
111.12Natalie Fornito
24:44Tokay
112.12Lindsey Maseba
24:48Cosumnes Oaks
113.11Tyler Smith
24:49Lincoln-L
114.10Alexis Monk
24:57Buckingham Charter M...
115.11Sydney Goodwalt
25:01Union Mine
116.11Cailin Dockendorf
25:10Chico
117.12Natalie LaRowe
25:10Buckingham Charter M...
118.12Gabriela Lopez
25:13Lodi
119.12Kyra Kwong
25:13Elk Grove
120.11Lizette Vargas
25:17Atwater
121.11Gracie Goldsmith-D...
25:21Argonaut
122.12Elizabeth Mercado
25:27Pleasant Valley
123.11Samantha Figgins
25:36 SRRoseville
124.11Lois Kearney
25:36Union Mine
125.11Juliana Reyna
25:36 SRColfax
126.12Kayla Shaw
25:41Casa Roble
127.12Evelyn Cordova
25:42Woodland
128.12Megan Filer
25:50Capital Christian
129.11Megan Clark
25:53Pleasant Valley
130.12Julia Padilla
25:58Christian Brothers
131.10Brooke Faille
25:59Woodland Christian
132.11Trinity Taylor
26:00River City
133.12Emma Mays
26:03Roseville
134.9Elle Van Wyngarden
26:04Ripon Christian
135.12Autumn Nootbaar
26:05Forest Lake Christian
136.12Olivia Zollinger
26:07Buckingham Charter M...
137.12Alysia Templeman
26:07Ripon Christian
138.12Brittany Bloemhof
26:11Ripon Christian
139.11Katherine Kasbergen
26:13Christian Brothers
140.12crystal lam
26:14Weston Ranch
141.11Tara Budge
26:18Lincoln-L
142.11Natalynn Browning
26:23 PRUnion Mine
143.10Samantha Swan
26:26 PRSugar Bowl Academy
144.11Gracie Hirota
26:28Roseville
145.12Paloma Acquistapace
26:38Placer
146.11Hayley Repetti
26:47Western Sierra Colle...
147.12Lauren Machale
26:48Kennedy (Sacramento)
148.11Rilee Clark
26:56Ripon Christian
149.12Suzanne Mashni
26:56Tokay
150.11Julie Lopez
27:02Lodi
151.12Anna Black
27:08Western Sierra Colle...
152.11Kristin Pischel
27:13Colfax
153.12Megan Boyle
27:21Elk Grove
154.12Megan Vinther
27:25Roseville
155.11Anneke DeVries
27:29Ripon Christian
156.9Natalie Headrick
27:44Capital Christian
157.9Lindsey Dewitt
27:51River City
158.11Jacqueline Salas
27:52Woodland
159.12Michaela Bodie
27:59 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
160.11Lexuz Ledezma
28:00Lincoln-L
161.11Rebecca Sutera
28:01Folsom
162.10Lindsey Malaney
28:19 PRBuckingham Charter M...
163.11Melissa Mendoza
28:25Tokay
164.9Alyssa Herrera
28:38 PRCapital Christian
165.12Sydney Edwards
28:41Folsom
166.12Ana Jimenez
28:42Lodi
167.10Victoria Weldon
28:58Capital Christian
168.11Rachel Everett
29:27Vacaville Christian
169.12Hannah Arbabaraghi
29:39Vacaville Christian
170.11Carrie Surawski
29:40River City
171.9Anna Novorok
30:01Futures High School
172.12Yanira Martinez
30:01Leroy Greene Academy
173.11Chloe Sembiring-Ra...
30:14Roseville
174.12Athena Chaparro
30:33 SRRiver City
175.12Carmen Barajas
30:37Antelope
176.11Dominique Leibman
30:47Western Sierra Colle...
177.11Ariana Garcia
30:51River City
178.11Zoe Pryor
30:53River City
179.12Kathleen Carter
30:54Kennedy (Sacramento)
180.12Madison Pascual
30:58Woodland
181.12Anna Danchin
31:19 SRRosemont
182.12Ritika Jhawar
31:30Kennedy (Sacramento)
183.11Macy Hopping
31:41Lincoln-L
184.12Evelina Fedchuck
32:02Kennedy (Sacramento)
185.11Lucia Orozco
32:17Antelope
186.11Kienia Salazar Ort...
32:22Tokay
187.12Maizie Frady
32:25Casa Roble
188.9Oksana Demchyk
33:10 PRFutures High School
189.11Legna Saca
33:11Woodland
190.10Samantha Toale
33:28Venture Academy
191.12Diana Kiesser
33:42Venture Academy
192.11Kelly Baldovinos
33:52 PRValley
193.11Paris Hicks
34:14Leroy Greene Academy
194.10Jazmine Baeza
34:23 PRValley
195.12Evelynn Martinez
34:40 SRRosemont
196.10Nataliya Demchyk
37:28 PRFutures High School
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Small School (D 3-5) Frosh/Soph Girls

Official Team Scores

1.Placer37
2.North Tahoe41
3.Rio Americano97
4.Chico98
5.Christian Brothers101
6.Colfax111

Hypothetical Scores

 
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Large School (D 1-2) Frosh/Soph Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Oak Ridge57
2.Davis62
3.Lodi97
4.Placer125
5.North Tahoe131
6.Tokay160
7.Oakmont209
8.Elk Grove230
9.Rio Americano255
10.Chico261
11.Christian Brothers263
12.Colfax289
13.Folsom298
14.Atwater348

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Abby Gladwell
14:19 PROak Ridge
2.9Ellicia La Madrid
14:23 PROakmont
3.9Abby Fletcher
14:35Oak Ridge
4.9Katrina Haws
14:38Davis
5.9Kili Lehmkuhl
14:44 PRNorth Tahoe
6.9Frida Rodriguez
14:47 PRLodi
7.9Alexia Enriques
14:50Oak Ridge
8.10Selby Anderson
14:51 SRDavis
9.9Amilina Blas
14:52Del Campo
10.10Maddie Lasher
14:58 PRPlacer
11.9Kali Anema
15:02 PRTokay
12.10Cami Carter
15:05 PRNorth Tahoe
13.9Pamela Decko
15:10 PRLodi
14.10Kaylee Morgan
15:11Davis
15.9Paris Heiser
15:12 PRLodi
16.10Hannah Connover
15:12 PROak Ridge
17.9Lauren Frisk
15:13 PRTokay
18.9Lucy Prieto
15:15 PRRio Americano
19.10Nellie Cox
15:18Davis
20.9Vivian Lee
15:18Davis
21.10Sydney Hight
15:25 PRChico
22.10Xiana Avalos
15:26 PROakmont
23.10Madison Barth
15:29Davis
24.10Kate Haydon
15:34 PRPlacer
25.9Sydney Pritchard
15:35Davis
26.9Alani Powell
15:39 PRNorth Tahoe
27.9Corinne DeJong
15:41Davis
28.10Evelyn Cheng
15:48 PRDavis
29.10Victoria Rouffingnac
15:48Placer
30.9Tirza Cai
15:51 PRFolsom
31.9Paige Sparks
15:52Christian Brothers
32.9Esperanza Vogt
16:00 PRPlacer
33.9Abigail Ribet
16:01Elk Grove
34.10Erin Cheng
16:03Davis
35.9Daria Scuitto
16:04 PROak Ridge
36.9Julianne Bauserman
16:05 PRLodi
37.9Raven Edwards
16:05 PRLodi
39.12Xena Allen
16:06 PRDel Campo
40.10Georgia Kelly
16:08 SRLodi
41.9Sophia Nieves
16:10 PRLodi
42.10Avery Hulse
16:11Del Campo
43.9Ayden Subjeck
16:22Oak Ridge
44.10Kimberly Rameriz
16:23Elk Grove
45.10Brianna Billings
16:24 PRCasa Roble
46.9Chloe Moore
16:26Placer
47.10Emma Sanders
16:26 PRColfax
48.10Claire Brucker
16:28 PRTokay
49.9Angela Machado
16:28 PRTokay
50.9Dahlia Kraus
16:28Davis
51.9Ashley Fuglsang
16:34Elk Grove
52.9Calle Anderson
16:37 PRChico
53.10Kathleen Hanley
16:38 PRNorth Tahoe
54.10Caitlin Hayden
16:39Rio Americano
55.9Ana Ting Osterhuber
16:42 PRNorth Tahoe
56.9Ysalena Vega-Sainz
16:48 PRCosumnes Oaks
57.10Shannon Tinoco
16:51 PROakmont
58.10Bailey Keffler-Roa
16:53Davis
59.9Ariana Garcia
16:53 PRWoodland
60.10Lindsey Cooper
16:54Christian Brothers
61.9Elizabeth Young
16:57 PRDavis
62.10Taryn Ryan
17:02Placer
63.10Chloe Stare
17:05Del Campo
64.9Brielle Goehring
17:07 PRLodi
65.10Elizabeth O'Donnell
17:07Folsom
66.10Madeline Cramer
17:09 PRColfax
67.9Rain Cheng
17:12Christian Brothers
68.9Mariko Hashimoto
17:12 PRTokay
69.10Emily Hale
17:13 PRLodi
70.9Katie Hardwicke
17:16Rio Americano
71.10Serenity Colmenero
17:16 PRChico
72.10Jhenelle Vincoy
17:17Elk Grove
73.9Marae Swanson
17:17Oakmont
75.10Molly Knudsen
17:19Davis
76.9Natalia Helms
17:23 PRAtwater
77.10Riley Vigil
17:24Christian Brothers
78.10Audrey Garcia
17:25 SRLodi
79.10Erin Christian
17:26 PRLodi
80.9Keilana Wall
17:26 PRLodi
81.10Melissa Scarpelli
17:28 PRPleasant Valley
82.10Jessica Bennett
17:29Davis
83.10Ashley McCracken
17:30 PRTokay
84.9Rachel Peters
17:32 PRTokay
85.9Anh Ramirez
17:34Davis
86.9Maria Enriquez
17:35 PRLodi
87.9Noelly Torres
17:36 PRLodi
88.9Grace LaBudde
17:36Colfax
89.10Rose Forbes
17:36 PRColfax
90.10Kaleigh Kwong
17:36Elk Grove
91.10Emily Bursee
17:37Folsom
92.9Isabelle Hanson
17:38Placer
93.10Catherine Nguyen
17:38 PRDavis
94.9Abegale Jones
17:39 PRUnion Mine
95.9Grecia Ayala
17:41 PRAtwater
96.9Sarah Maranta
17:43 PRDavis
97.10Giselle Sanchez
17:44 PRAtwater
98.9Mia Caldera
17:45 PRChico
99.10Savanna Garner
17:48 PRTokay
100.10Jade Taylor
17:50Davis
101.9Mandy Sell
17:50 PRLodi
102.9Melanie Archiega
17:52 PRUnion Mine
103.9Ashley Martinez
17:54 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
104.10Anna McSorley
17:57 PRDavis
105.10Stephanie Villanueva
17:58 PRUnion Mine
106.10Taiya Matranga
17:59Cosumnes Oaks
107.10Skylar Wolf
18:00Folsom
108.10Sophia Garrett
18:00 PRCosumnes Oaks
109.9Holly Wren
18:01Colfax
110.10Iana Pacuraru
18:09 PRLaguna Creek
111.10Chaya Berman
18:11 PRChico
112.9Marina Fuller
18:11 PRTokay
113.12Ashley Perez
18:12 PRAtwater
114.9Meghan Johnston
18:15 PRRipon Christian
115.9Jaeli Williams
18:21Davis
116.9Rachel King
18:24 PRLaguna Creek
117.9Abigail Donovan
18:26 PRChristian Brothers
118.10Sofia Ramos
18:30Placer
119.10Jewelian Grant
18:32 PRUnion Mine
120.9Jolie Carroll
18:32Oak Ridge
121.9Yazda Cokgor
18:39Colfax
122.10Isabel Dabaco
19:02 PRTokay
123.10Andrea Bryant
19:03Davis
124.9Gillian Donley
19:05 PRLodi
125.10Banesa Rodriguez
19:07 PRLodi
126.10Melissa Perez
19:07 PRAtwater
127.10Shaila Ortiz
19:08 PRAtwater
128.10Priya Sharma
19:09 SRChristian Brothers
129.10Celica Garcia-Villa
19:10 PRTokay
130.10Olivia Gonzalez
19:11 PRLincoln-L
131.9Ella Bracchi
19:13Rio Americano
132.10Monzerrath Gonzalez
19:13Oakmont
133.9Rhionna Vrooman
19:15Colfax
134.9Alexa Klinginsmith
19:19 PRPleasant Valley
135.10Marissa Ostdiek
19:22Folsom
136.10Angelica Jacoboni
19:24 PRChico
137.9Ysela Sandoval
19:30 PRLincoln-L
138.10Alexia Cruz
19:33 SRTokay
139.9Emma Chang
19:35 PRKennedy (Sacramento)
140.9Rachel Nunn
19:35 PROakmont
141.9Alexis Stevens
19:37Roseville
142.10Sophia Young
19:40Davis
143.9Adriana Espinosa
19:46 PRAtwater
144.9Christiana Westberg
19:48Roseville
145.9Ava Johnson
19:48Casa Roble
146.9Maura Ambriz
19:58 PRTokay
147.9Drue Leventini
20:24 PRLodi
148.10Jocelyn Bravo
20:40 PRArgonaut
149.9Kiara McDaniel
20:45 PRChico
150.9Aya Aboudkhil
20:50 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
151.10Kira Yonelinas
20:51 PRDavis
152.10Jessica Martinez
20:55Christian Brothers
153.9Cassidy Call
21:05 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
154.10Kayla Piegaro
21:05Christian Brothers
155.9Patricia Hood
21:11 PRPleasant Valley
156.9Jade Yocum
21:12 PRPleasant Valley
157.9Natalie Mendes
21:15 PRRipon Christian
158.10Samantha Frazelle
21:56 SRRio Americano
159.9Leylu Delgadillo
21:58Placer
160.10Angela Tonn
22:09 SRFaith Christian
161.10Veronica Smithson
22:23 PRChico
162.10Jillian Watkins
22:26 PRDavis
163.10Isabel Murillo
22:39 PRAtwater
164.10Yesenia Becerra
22:40 PRAtwater
165.9Araceli Aragon
22:46 PRVenture Academy
166.10Saverah Ahmed
22:49 PRTokay
167.9Aalyah Gonzalez
22:54 PRLodi
168.10Sirelle Page
23:02 PRAtwater
169.11Izabelle Lewis
23:03 PRWoodland
170.10Kariah Brown
23:21Antelope
171.9Mia Nunez
24:38 PRVenture Academy
172.9Jessica Treydte
24:38 PRVenture Academy
173.12Hannah Ziegler
25:03 PRWestern Sierra Colle...
38.9Veronica Kim
) 16:06Kennedy (Sacramento)
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Davis17
2.Atwater62
3.Chico93
4.Buckingham Charter Magnet103
5.Cristo Rey134
6.River City158
7.Leroy Greene Academy169

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Ruqaya Al Salman
12:45 0 PRAntelope
2.11Mia Terry
15:27 0 SRCosumnes Oaks
3.11Hannah Lybbert
15:36 0 SRDavis
4.12Madeline Vanhonseb...
16:18 0 SROak Ridge
5.12Emily Jensen
16:29 0 PROakmont
6.12Anna Sanchirico
16:32 0 SRDavis
7.11Annie Cylkova
16:33 0 PRDavis
8.11Lilly Kellerman
16:35 0 PRChico
9.11Courtney Heller
16:37 0 SROak Ridge
10.11Sophia Chong
16:46 0 PRDavis
11.11Alissa Casillas
16:49 0 SRDavis
12.11Coral Silver
16:55 0 PRChico
13.11Daisi Taber
16:56 0 PRAtwater
14.12Ariana Kendall
17:04 0 PRTahoe-Truckee
15.11Maddie Wright
17:15 0 SROak Ridge
16.12Marissa Lee
17:16 0 PRCosumnes Oaks
17.11Hannah Yoo
17:21 0 PRDavis
18.11Ellery McIsaac
17:23 0 PRDavis
19.11Haley Wienker
17:24 0 SRDavis
20.12Mary Enos
17:44 0Christian Brothers
21.12Sophia Ruiz
17:45 0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
22.11Vanessa Martinez
17:59 0 PRAtwater
23.9Hannah Baer
18:02 0 PRVictory Christian
24.11Anna Chriss
18:07 0 SRRio Americano
25.11Jackelyne Sandoval
18:29 0 PRAtwater
26.11Haley Good
18:34 0 SRElk Grove
27.11Megan Rodriguez
18:35 0 SRCosumnes Oaks
28.11Lauryn Warner
18:36 0 PRElk Grove
29.12Liana Wong
18:38 0 PRDavis
30.12Emma Nylund
18:41 0 PRTahoe-Truckee
31.11Millie Hinson
18:56 0 PRLincoln-L
32.11Lizette Alcocer
19:01 0 PRAtwater
33.11Adamaris Valdovinos
19:04 0 PRAtwater
34.11Jessie Buys
19:05 0 PRLincoln-L
35.11Isma Sultan
19:08 0 PRDavis
36.11Mariana Soria
19:12 0 PRAtwater
37.10Leah Li
19:25 0 PRVictory Christian
38.10CeCe Ochoa
19:36 0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
39.11Janell Gonzalez
19:42 0 PRAtwater
40.11Zixin (Lilliana) Ma
19:43 0Christian Brothers
41.10Lesley Bojorquez
19:46 0 PRCristo Rey
42.12Sophia Pinter
19:53 0 SRDavis
43.11Isabelle Farrand
20:00 0 SRDavis
44.9Natalia Garcia
20:01 0River City
45.12Zitlalith Ruelas
20:09 0 PRAtwater
46.9Paige Muller
20:11 0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
47.11Raquel Rodriquez
20:12 0 PRAtwater
48.12Carrie Snow
20:12 0 PRChico
49.11Allison Bobrowsky
20:13 0 SRDavis
50.10Ashley Walker
20:15 0 SRBuckingham Charter M...
51.11Amy Mathews
20:25 0 PRChico
52.9Nadja Montoya
20:31 0 PRRiver City
53.12Sarah Piatt
20:38 0 PRRio Americano
54.11Saray Sanchez
21:01 0 PRAtwater
55.11Maria Shoup
21:03 0 SRCristo Rey
56.12Maria Soto
21:10 0 PRCristo Rey
57.11Marin Garrett
21:15 0 SRLincoln-L
58.12Alexia Cervantes
21:20 0 PRVenture Academy
59.9Alexis Bernardo
21:20 0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
60.9Krista Miner
21:25 0 PRVictory Christian
61.11Isabella Heeren
21:26 0 PRDavis
62.11Margaret Donovan
21:32 0Christian Brothers
63.10Rachael Melgarejo
21:45 0 PRCristo Rey
64.10Rochelle Quilatan
21:49 0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
65.12Gina Vite
21:55 0 SRBuckingham Charter M...
66.9Khusbu Adhikari
22:12 0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
67.10Mayra Soto
22:14 0 PRCristo Rey
68.12Sarah Reynolds
22:18 0 PRBuckingham Charter M...
69.9Julianna Chen
22:28 0River City
70.11Rhiannon Lang
22:49 0 PRChico
71.9Athena Kelly
23:00 0River City
72.12Melissa Melgarejo
23:08 0 PRCristo Rey
73.10Kylie Padilla
23:16 0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
74.Shania Fadling
23:23 0Forest Lake Christian
75.9Raquel Lopez
24:08 0 PRLeroy Greene Academy
76.11Evie Tristen
27:59 0 PRVenture Academy
77.11Emily Phosalath
28:59 0 PRVenture Academy
78.9Violet Cochrane
32:00 0River City
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Chart Options