Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Miles Varsity - 3A
3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A
Womens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Miles Varsity - 3A
3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Miles Varsity - 3A

Official Team Scores

1.Huntley127
2.Mundelein140
3.Sandburg151
4.Downers Grove (South)153
5.Elmhurst (York)158
6.Lyons Township173
7.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)189
8.Naperville (Central)200
9.Edwardsville252
10.Algonquin (Jacobs)291
11.Maine South308
12.Palatine (Fremd)354
13.Glenview (Glenbrook South)390
14.Aurora (West Aurora)430
15.Rolling Meadows432
16.McHenry435
17.Normal Community482
18.Aurora (East)484
19.Glenbrook North526
20.Wheeling592
21.Benet Academy598
22.Plainfield (Central)604
23.Pekin681
24.East Moline (United)706
25.Granite City720
26.Joliet (West)742
27.Homewood-Flossmoor742
28.Fenwick768
29.Alton793
30.Belleville (West)845
31.Hoffman Estates872
32.Rockford (East)944
33.Maine East955
 
1.12Dylan Jacobs
13:57.5 PRSandburg
2.11Tommy Brady
14:31.0Maine South
3.12Brandon Christopher
14:39.7Maine South
4.11Andrew O'Keefe
14:43.1 PRGranite City
5.11Zach Albrecht
14:45.7 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.12Jack Terry
14:48.8 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.12Charles Harders
14:51.2 PRLyons Township
8.11Michael Parduhn
14:52.4 PRMundelein
9.12Jackson Bode
14:52.9 PRElmhurst (York)
10.11Thomas Shilgalis
14:54.2Naperville (Central)
11.12Tim Stevenson
14:55.6 PRElmhurst (York)
12.11Jeremy Roe
14:56.0 PRHuntley
13.11Jadon Conroy
14:56.5 PRHuntley
14.12Sean MacGregor
14:57.7Elmhurst (York)
15.11Robert St. Clair
14:58.8Mundelein
16.11Eddie Siuda
14:59.4 PRDowners Grove (South)
17.12Stephen Pipilas
15:02.8Downers Grove (South)
18.12Andrew Pilat
15:05.2 PRMcHenry
19.12Akhil Ghosh
15:06.1Downers Grove (South)
20.12Adam Balutowski
15:06.4Naperville (Central)
21.12Dalton Martin
15:09.5 PREast Moline (United)
22.10Ian Geisler
15:12.2 PRHuntley
23.11Roland Prenzler
15:12.5Edwardsville
24.11Aidan Afonso
15:15.2Mundelein
25.12Josh Segura
15:16.2 PRHuntley
26.12Maki Mohr
15:18.2 PRMcHenry
27.12Ed Worthem
15:18.4 PRPalatine (Fremd)
28.12Nate Cozine
15:18.5 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
29.11Eddie Lennon
15:19.4 PRRolling Meadows
30.11Nicolas Calderon
15:19.9Sandburg
31.11Nick Dziedzic
15:21.8 PRDowners Grove (South)
32.12Matt Wallace
15:22.2 PRPalatine (Fremd)
33.10Erik Snell
15:22.6 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
34.10Sam Rodriguez
15:23.1 PRSandburg
35.12Patrick Kane
15:23.9Lyons Township
36.12Franky Romano
15:25.6Edwardsville
37.10Jack Pifer
15:25.7Edwardsville
38.12Xander Furmanek
15:26.4 PRSandburg
39.12Casey Daleiden
15:26.9 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
40.12Andrew Tarasuk
15:27.3Lyons Township
41.11Jonathan Goetsch
15:27.5 PRPlainfield (Central)
42.10Dillon Blake
15:28.4Mundelein
43.12Miguel Gonzalez
15:30.2 PRAurora (East)
44.9Owen Hays
15:30.7 PRLyons Township
45.12Matt Jortberg
15:31.2 PRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
46.11Seth Klein-Collins
15:32.0Naperville (Central)
47.11Colin Costello
15:32.6Lyons Township
48.12Robbie Sieczkowski
15:32.7Sandburg
49.10Jack Ehlert
15:34.2Lyons Township
50.12Jacob Melgosa
15:34.2 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
51.12Carl Schoenfield
15:34.8Mundelein
52.12John Rosak
15:35.4 PRElmhurst (York)
53.11Ajitesh Muppuru
15:35.5 PRNormal Community
54.11Charlie O'Brien
15:36.2 PRPalatine (Fremd)
55.12Rasheed Ahmad
15:36.6 PRHuntley
56.11Mark Lemke
15:37.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
57.12Jordan Theriault
15:37.5 SRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
58.11Jesus Nava
15:37.9 PRAurora (East)
59.11Chris Simek
15:37.9 PRHuntley
60.12Shreekar Patel
15:38.2 PRHoffman Estates
61.12Parker Rankin
15:38.3 PRNaperville (Central)
62.11Max Hartmann
15:38.8Edwardsville
63.12Luke Laboe
15:40.4Naperville (Central)
64.10Will Kelly
15:41.0 PRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
65.12Kaleb Carlson
15:41.9 PRMundelein
66.11John McCowin
15:42.1Naperville (Central)
67.12Kelvin Cummings
15:44.8Alton
68.11Dana Sullivan
15:45.6 PRGlenbrook North
69.11Brody Blackwell
15:45.9Pekin
70.12Luke LaLonde
15:47.9 PRDowners Grove (South)
71.12Patrick Reilly
15:48.3 PRAurora (West Aurora)
72.12Danny Honquest
15:48.8Elmhurst (York)
73.12Nathan Witte
15:49.6Normal Community
74.10Jackson Morrill
15:49.7 PRAurora (West Aurora)
75.10Cassius Havis
15:50.1 PRAlton
76.10John Heneghan
15:51.8Downers Grove (South)
77.11Connor O'Keefe
15:52.4 PRBenet Academy
78.12Michael Ocasek
15:53.4 PRGlenbrook North
79.11Brett Bognar
15:53.8 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
80.10Ben Giblin
15:54.2Sandburg
81.10Ethan Kern
15:54.5Elmhurst (York)
82.10Brian Pratt
15:55.7 PRElmhurst (York)
83.12Jack Hempleman
15:56.1Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
84.11Tyler Polak
15:56.5Wheeling
85.11CJ Miller
15:57.4 PRRolling Meadows
86.10Thomas Walter
15:57.6Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
87.10Julian DeLeon
15:57.9 PRAurora (West Aurora)
88.10Will Giblin
15:58.7Sandburg
89.11Royce Piscitello
15:58.7 PRRolling Meadows
90.12Joel Ramos
15:58.7 PRAurora (West Aurora)
91.10Walter Glockner
15:59.4 PRMaine South
92.12Dylan Kingston
16:00.1 PRBenet Academy
93.12Kyle Foley
16:01.0 PRGlenbrook North
94.12Holden Potter
16:01.2 PREdwardsville
95.9Sawyer Madell
16:03.5 PRLyons Township
96.11Tyler Evans
16:04.7 PRNaperville (Central)
97.10James Wright
16:04.8 PREast Moline (United)
98.10Jordan Teran
16:05.6Wheeling
99.12Rylan Dreyer
16:05.7Downers Grove (South)
100.12Riley McIntyre
16:06.0 PRPlainfield (Central)
101.12Gary Richardson
16:09.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
102.11Noah Friske
16:09.3Rockford (East)
103.10Joey Kasch
16:10.0 PRMaine South
104.11Javy Garcia
16:10.1 PRPlainfield (Central)
105.11Wesley Jones
16:11.0 PRPalatine (Fremd)
106.11Jacob Myers
16:11.2Normal Community
107.12Noah Helstrom
16:11.9Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
108.11Will Nicholas
16:11.9 PRAurora (West Aurora)
109.11Austin Tauber
16:13.2 PRMaine South
110.9Carlos Montes
16:14.1 PRMcHenry
111.11Joey Pauletto
16:15.2 SRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
112.10Jack Martin
16:16.8Rolling Meadows
113.11Charlie Schultz
16:17.4Glenview (Glenbrook ...
114.12Stewart Keene
16:17.8 PRHomewood-Flossmoor
115.12Jimmy Reed
16:18.3 PRBelleville (West)
116.12Abraham Vega
16:19.1 SRAurora (East)
117.11Aidan Fruzyna
16:19.5 PRRolling Meadows
118.11Matt Schoessling
16:20.1Rolling Meadows
119.10Jazz Jabulani
16:20.7Homewood-Flossmoor
120.11Joseph Wermes
16:22.4Fenwick
121.12Mike Lee
16:23.2 SRGlenbrook North
122.12Kevin Garcia
16:23.4 PRMundelein
123.11Drew Toohill
16:23.6Normal Community
124.10Adam Christopher
16:24.0 PRMaine South
125.11Ben Karp
16:26.7Wheeling
126.12Edgar Perez
16:26.8 SRAurora (East)
127.10Colin Fitzgerald
16:27.1Normal Community
128.12Jake Mellema
16:28.9 SRMaine South
129.10Jessi Garcia
16:29.6 PRMcHenry
130.11Jackson Gross
16:30.0 SRWheeling
131.9Jack Perulfi
16:30.1 PREdwardsville
132.12Arturo Cruz
16:30.8 PRJoliet (West)
133.10Seth Kasinger
16:31.1 PRPekin
134.11Bennett Custer
16:32.1Pekin
135.11Evan Ludlum
16:32.6 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
136.12Keith Contreras
16:32.9 PRPalatine (Fremd)
137.9Stephen Barretto
16:35.2Rolling Meadows
138.11Dylen Siepka
16:35.5 PRPalatine (Fremd)
139.12Dominic Chavez
16:35.9 PRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
140.11Ian Smith
16:37.0 SRBenet Academy
141.11Miguel Leon
16:37.1 SRAurora (East)
142.10Will Houser
16:37.5 PRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
143.10Thomas Novak
16:37.9 PRPalatine (Fremd)
144.12James Austgen
16:38.5 PRBenet Academy
145.10Joans Jodwalis
16:38.9 PRBenet Academy
146.12Andrew Limacher
16:39.0 PRJoliet (West)
147.11Jarod Gollwitzer
16:39.7 PRAurora (West Aurora)
148.11Jared Wermes
16:40.5Fenwick
149.11Owen Filbin
16:41.9Fenwick
150.10Antonio Segura
16:42.2 PRJoliet (West)
151.12Jackson Howell
16:42.2Belleville (East)
152.11Hector Lopez
16:43.1 PRMaine East
153.9Caleb Schopen
16:44.0McHenry
154.9Luke Pollack
16:44.2 PRJoliet (West)
155.11Michael Nocernio
16:44.4 PRBenet Academy
156.10Chris Gama
16:45.4 PRWheeling
157.10Hugo Mosqueda
16:46.7 PRAurora (East)
158.10Jeremiah Perry
16:47.9Granite City
159.9Ian Borrow
16:48.4 PRHomewood-Flossmoor
160.12Luke Robben
16:48.6Belleville (West)
161.11Zeke Ochoa
16:48.9 PRAurora (East)
162.11Joey Mojica
16:49.2 PRJoliet (West)
163.11Thomas Diehl
16:49.8 PRBenet Academy
164.12Brett Williams
16:51.0 PRJoliet (West)
165.11Quinten Titchenal
16:52.3Belleville (East)
166.11Tony Harold
16:52.4Granite City
167.10Esteban Lagunes
16:53.1 PRWheeling
168.9Nick Redstone
16:54.7 PRGlenbrook North
169.11Andrew Wolfe
16:58.1Pekin
170.10Henry Gruben
16:58.6Edwardsville
171.9Joey Schultz
16:58.6 PRFenwick
172.12Sujith Molakala
16:59.7 PRNormal Community
173.10Zachariah Panek
17:00.5Belleville (East)
174.10Carter Owen
17:00.5 PRNormal Community
175.9Kyle Horn
17:00.5 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
176.10Tim St. John
17:01.8 PRGlenbrook North
177.11Sebastian Vences-P...
17:02.7 PRWheeling
178.12Byron Graham
17:03.4Homewood-Flossmoor
179.12Bradley Coen
17:05.3 PRHomewood-Flossmoor
180.11Justin Garcia
17:05.9Homewood-Flossmoor
181.11Jayden Tabb
17:09.3 PRPekin
182.10Dean Eubanks
17:12.7 PRPlainfield (Central)
183.10Ryan Bonomo
17:15.5 PRPlainfield (Central)
184.11Anthony Navarette
17:16.8 PRHoffman Estates
185.10Chris Brady
17:17.8Fenwick
186.10Erik Osorio-Cruz
17:19.5 PRMaine East
187.9Dillon Rule
17:19.5Belleville (West)
188.12Steven Garcia
17:20.4 PRAurora (West Aurora)
189.10Austin Emrath
17:21.0Plainfield (Central)
190.12Jacob Woloszyn
17:22.3Rockford (East)
191.12Colton Garcia
17:22.6 PREast Moline (United)
192.12Justin Koderhandt
17:23.5Belleville (West)
193.10Matthew Zuber
17:25.3 PRFenwick
194.12Tyler Tindall
17:30.9Granite City
195.12Thomas McHugh
17:33.4Fenwick
196.11Caleb Kim
17:34.0 PRGlenbrook North
197.12Anthony Sain
17:36.6Joliet (West)
198.10Ian Knebl
17:36.8McHenry
199.9Jorge Aragon
17:36.9 PRMcHenry
200.9Tommy Adelmann
17:39.4Plainfield (Central)
201.12James Whithouse
17:45.2 PRBelleville (West)
202.12Luis Cortes
17:47.3 SREast Moline (United)
203.12Amrit Subbarao
17:50.5 PRHoffman Estates
204.12Mason Laud
17:55.1 PREast Moline (United)
205.11Wyatt Shipman
18:00.9Homewood-Flossmoor
206.10Kaleb Just
18:02.4Pekin
207.12Aiden Sampson
18:11.7Granite City
208.10Logan Gilmore
18:15.7Granite City
209.10Jayesh Patel
18:18.6 PRMaine East
210.12Sebastian Patino
18:21.2 PRMaine East
211.11JJ Sergey
18:22.5 SRMaine East
212.12Jacob Cypret
18:24.2 PRRockford (East)
213.9Ahmar Kahn
18:24.9 PRHoffman Estates
214.9Noah Sivori
18:25.2Pekin
215.11Cameron Smith
18:26.4Belleville (West)
216.9Abaan Ansari
18:34.7 PRMaine East
217.10Ben Rhodes
18:49.5East Moline (United)
218.12Garrett McNally
18:51.0Belleville (West)
219.11Zak Wilson
19:10.0Alton
220.11Ben Lewis
19:14.5 SRAlton
221.10Alexander Beers
19:23.4Alton
222.10Daniel Rojo
19:29.0Alton
223.10Isaiah Campbell
19:31.9Alton
224.9Owen Spear
19:33.6 PRHoffman Estates
225.11Bradey Franks
19:35.0 SRRockford (East)
226.11Haroun Elmizwghi
19:44.8 PREast Moline (United)
227.12Cole Bathje
20:14.9Rockford (East)
228.11Connor Coupar
23:13.8Rockford (East)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A

Official Team Scores

1.Normal University87
2.Chatham (Glenwood)102
3.Bloomington165
4.Waterloo177
5.Normal Community West202
6.Danville204
7.Springfield251
8.Metamora255
9.Marion255
10.Mt. Zion270
11.Alleman332
12.Dixon361
13.Freeburg384
14.Lakes Community428
15.Sterling431
16.Carlinville465
17.Troy (Triad)481
18.Peoria (Notre Dame)495
19.Fenton512
20.East Peoria531
21.Carbondale534
22.Glen Carbon (Father McGivney...624
23.Urbana626
24.Breese (Mater Dei)680
25.Galesburg682
26.Morton718
27.Mt. Vernon738
28.Champaign (Central)760
29.Mundelein (Carmel)817
30.Centralia822
31.Mattoon839
32.Pontiac936
33.Galva-Mid County968
34.Peoria (Richwoods)978
35.Roxana1030
36.Decatur (MacArthur)1053
37.Bartonville (Limestone)1055
38.Rock Island1066
39.Chicago (Leo)1203
40.Princeton1269
41.Peoria1312
 
1.12Jacob Gebhardt
14:25.1Sterling
2.12Jared Schuckman
14:47.5 PRNormal University
3.12Spencer Smith
14:49.6 PRAlleman
4.12Luke Goebel
14:55.4 PRBreese (Mater Dei)
5.11Mason Jones
14:57.5 PRMt. Zion
6.10John Bruce
15:02.4Marion
7.11Dathan Maton
15:06.8 PRChatham (Glenwood)
8.10Adam Gilbreath-Glaub
15:08.3Metamora
9.10Charlie Wetzel
15:11.1Normal Community West
10.11Drey Maton
15:12.3 PRChatham (Glenwood)
11.12Charlie Parrish
15:14.0Freeburg
12.12Tyler Dunn
15:16.5 PRNormal Community West
13.10Kyle Boughter
15:17.3Springfield
14.12Matthew Zacharias
15:20.4 PRNormal University
15.10Michael Moreman
15:22.1 PRDanville
16.12Sincere Davis
15:22.6 PRDanville
17.11Nick Doud
15:25.9 PRBloomington
18.11Will Formea
15:27.2 PRSpringfield
19.12Harrison Porter
15:28.4 SRNormal University
20.11Cooper Peterson
15:28.5Chatham (Glenwood)
21.12Adam Robson
15:28.6 PRWaterloo
22.12Mark Skaggs
15:29.9 PREast Peoria
23.10Jackson McAlister
15:30.4 PRWaterloo
24.11Dane Alexander
15:32.0 PRNormal University
25.12Austin Bicknell
15:34.1Bloomington
26.9Jefferson Ross Bus...
15:38.3 PRGlen Carbon (Father ...
27.11Carson Fenton
15:41.7 PRMt. Zion
28.11Jackson McClure
15:44.0Normal University
29.10Eli Ward
15:46.4Waterloo
30.10Bradyn Olmstead
15:48.6 PRBloomington
31.12Logan Capps
15:49.2 PRChatham (Glenwood)
32.11Ethan Cherry
15:50.0 PRCarbondale
33.12Mitchell Kremer
15:50.5Mattoon
34.10Graham Turk
15:53.5 PRChatham (Glenwood)
35.11Gabriel Bush
15:56.9Normal Community West
36.12Justice Carter
15:57.2Urbana
37.11Roger Mendiola
15:57.8Bloomington
38.12Cristian Sanchez
16:00.2 SRFenton
39.10Dylan Watson
16:02.3 PRDanville
40.12Jason Landon
16:02.7Carlinville
41.9Drake Bleier
16:02.7Troy (Triad)
42.11Sean Supan
16:03.0 PRNormal University
43.12Charles Helton IV
16:03.3 PRCarlinville
44.11Ethan Schommer
16:03.3 PRLakes Community
45.10Christian Seagren
16:03.7 PRDixon
46.12Michael Rutkowski
16:03.9Marion
47.12Cayden Kirkham
16:04.2Waterloo
48.11Aaron Mickelson
16:04.5 PRAlleman
49.9Evan Jones
16:05.6 PRMetamora
50.12Ryan Meyer
16:05.9Metamora
51.11Mikio Martinez
16:08.2 SRSterling
52.12Levi Bryant
16:08.5Marion
53.12Jonah Fulton
16:09.5 SRDixon
54.11Carson Smith
16:11.3Freeburg
55.11Chris Gilbert
16:12.1Peoria (Notre Dame)
56.10Drew Gibson
16:12.3 PRBloomington
57.12David Lunk
16:13.3Waterloo
58.11Blake Hatter
16:13.5 PRFreeburg
59.11Jacob Gray
16:14.1Metamora
60.10Logan Griswold
16:14.8 PRDixon
61.12Spencer Allsop
16:14.9 PRNormal Community West
62.10Lukas Burleson
16:16.0 PRDanville
63.10Sam Lange
16:16.2Morton
64.12Ben Weaver
16:16.5 SRAlleman
65.12Julian McPhail
16:16.9 PRMarion
66.11Zach Kinison
16:17.0Springfield
67.10Evan Turnbull
16:17.1Bloomington
68.10Jarod Willis
16:18.0Troy (Triad)
69.12John Maas
16:18.2Mt. Zion
70.11Isaiah Moorman
16:18.4 SRSterling
71.12Brendan Hird
16:18.5 PRAlleman
72.11Quemarii Williams
16:18.6 PRDanville
73.11Mitchell Mazander
16:18.9 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
74.9Keaton Vandel
16:19.1 PREast Peoria
75.11Payton Borich
16:19.5 PRUrbana
76.11Ryan Waldinger
16:19.6Springfield
77.9Cameron Smith
16:20.1Chatham (Glenwood)
78.12Barrett Kurmann
16:20.6Springfield
79.11Noah Hile
16:21.2Danville
80.11Crede Correll
16:21.7 PRCentralia
81.11Owen Wenberg
16:22.6Lakes Community
82.11Cade Baker
16:23.2 PRMt. Zion
83.12Tanner Gillam
16:24.6Normal University
84.11Antoine Haddad
16:24.8 SRPeoria (Notre Dame)
85.12Nick Baumgardner
16:25.1Normal Community West
86.11Jade Chew
16:26.0 SRMarion
87.10Max Klebe
16:26.2 PRMt. Zion
88.12Martin Carter
16:26.6Chatham (Glenwood)
89.11John Rapp
16:27.2Metamora
90.11Brandon Barfell
16:28.4Danville
91.11Cree Stumpf
16:28.9Roxana
92.11Randy Almarales
16:31.3 PRFenton
93.10Ben Walter
16:31.4Troy (Triad)
94.9Josh Perry
16:31.5 PRNormal Community West
95.10Kolby Miller
16:31.7 PREast Peoria
96.10Zachary Brasel
16:31.9 PRGlen Carbon (Father ...
97.12Jacob Heller
16:32.8 PRDixon
98.10Talon Knauf
16:32.9Lakes Community
99.11Quinn Olson
16:34.9Bloomington
100.12Alex Slack
16:35.4 PRMundelein (Carmel)
101.11Jack Erwin
16:35.7 SRLakes Community
102.12Jeremy Lodewyck
16:36.4Fenton
103.12Shaul Latif
16:36.7 SRSpringfield
104.10Rj Migas
16:37.8Lakes Community
105.12Evan Owens
16:40.3Mt. Vernon
106.9Brock Drengenberg
16:41.1 PRDixon
107.12Jack Teehan
16:42.0 SRMundelein (Carmel)
108.12Shawn McKitrick
16:43.0 SRCarbondale
109.11Bailey Lippold
16:43.6Carlinville
110.11Charlie Halberg
16:45.1Lakes Community
111.11Mark Frenster
16:46.7 PRGalesburg
112.10Jared Brothers
16:46.8 PRCentralia
113.11Caelin Foley
16:47.0Galva-Mid County
114.11Andrew Springer
16:47.5Metamora
115.11Alex Detmer
16:47.9Breese (Mater Dei)
116.9Ethan Stevens
16:48.0Carbondale
117.10Tyler Carrel
16:49.3 PRUrbana
118.11Jack Flesner
16:49.4Springfield
119.10Austin Gale
16:49.7 PRMetamora
120.11Aaron Burrows
16:50.6 PRGalesburg
121.12Michael Lieggi
16:51.5Fenton
122.9Tyler Guthrie
16:51.6Glen Carbon (Father ...
123.10Alex Feller
16:52.6 PRBartonville (Limesto...
124.11Deric Patton
16:52.7Troy (Triad)
125.9Cadyn Grafton
16:53.1 PRDixon
126.10Matt Case
16:53.3 PRDecatur (MacArthur)
127.11Tyler Timmons
16:53.3 SRMorton
128.9Cade Smith
16:53.3Freeburg
129.10David Robison
16:53.6 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
130.11John Smith
16:54.7 PRChampaign (Central)
131.11Kyle Treakle
16:55.2 PRChampaign (Central)
132.10Lorin Peterson
16:55.8Galva-Mid County
133.11Corbin Schwable
16:56.5Freeburg
134.10Cale Williams
16:57.8Carlinville
135.11Dawson Dobbelaire
16:59.4 SREast Peoria
136.9Jackson Watts
16:59.5 PRCarbondale
137.12Nate Blevins
17:00.3Mt. Vernon
138.10Dillon Nitz
17:02.0 PRSterling
139.12Grayson Armour
17:02.3Carlinville
140.9Evan Wilkerson
17:03.0Freeburg
141.11John Peterson
17:03.6 PRGalesburg
142.9Rawley Beck
17:03.9 PRCarbondale
143.9Cory Fleeman
17:04.4 PRCentralia
144.11Jacob Landon
17:06.5 SRCarlinville
145.12Zaine Losk
17:08.0Normal Community West
146.9Gage Mowry
17:08.4 PRAlleman
147.10Jared Shipp
17:09.6 PRGalesburg
148.11Adam Russell
17:09.8Carbondale
149.11Andrew Lohse
17:09.9Dixon
150.10Carson Gregory
17:11.0 PRPontiac
151.10Briley Roper
17:11.1Carlinville
152.9Landon James
17:11.5Mt. Vernon
153.9Kaiden Rixner
17:11.6 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
154.12Liam Owens
17:11.6 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
155.11Seth Martin
17:12.0Troy (Triad)
156.10Andrew Stevenson
17:12.4Breese (Mater Dei)
157.11Robert Mercer
17:13.0 PRChampaign (Central)
158.9Cole Leach
17:13.7 PRBartonville (Limesto...
159.10Sam Elizondo
17:13.7 PRFenton
160.11Sam Kreinberg
17:14.1 PRWaterloo
161.9Alex Ahmari
17:14.6 PRChampaign (Central)
162.12Henry Skocy
17:15.4 PRMattoon
163.9Alex Buchen
17:15.5 PRGalesburg
164.11Joe Sullins
17:15.9Marion
165.11Josh Davies
17:15.9 PRPontiac
166.12Bryan Himmel
17:16.1 PRMorton
167.11Jay Reiss
17:16.5Mt. Vernon
168.12Vern Beck
17:16.9Carbondale
169.11Isaiah Barker
17:17.9Troy (Triad)
170.10Wally Kraus
17:18.9Mt. Zion
171.11Ruben Leal
17:19.1 PRSterling
172.11Collin Perry
17:22.1Mt. Zion
173.11Alex VanSlyke
17:23.0 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
174.10Ben Cermak
17:23.6 PRGalesburg
175.9Diego Portillo
17:24.3 PRAlleman
176.9Diego Pacheco
17:25.0Glen Carbon (Father ...
177.9Hunter Mays
17:27.2 PRMt. Vernon
178.9Jake Turner
17:28.0 PRMorton
179.10McKallen Smith
17:28.9Freeburg
180.12Alex Whyte
17:29.5Fenton
181.11Alex Stack
17:29.8 PRChampaign (Central)
182.10Kellar Groff
17:30.4 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
183.11Micha Reed
17:30.8Decatur (MacArthur)
184.12Garris Radloff
17:31.7 SRMorton
185.12Keegan McConnell
17:35.6 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
186.9Luke Perry
17:37.1Troy (Triad)
187.10Luke Hartmann
17:39.0 PRChampaign (Central)
188.11Chris Zavala
17:39.3 PRFenton
189.11Steven Kosco
17:39.7 PRMarion
190.12Aaron Emmerich
17:40.7Mattoon
191.9Steve Hirte
17:41.3 PRBreese (Mater Dei)
192.10Sam Janssen
17:44.8 PRSterling
193.11Jack Bartz
17:46.0 PRMundelein (Carmel)
194.12Michael Salman
17:46.3 PRMundelein (Carmel)
195.11Andrew Workheiser
17:46.9 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
196.12Micah Stearns
17:47.0 PRUrbana
197.9Donovan Garro
17:50.7 PRRock Island
198.11Pierre Azar
17:53.3Alleman
199.11Jack Fogarty
17:54.2Pontiac
200.11Jarrett Warmack
17:54.5Roxana
201.9Javon Bruce
17:55.6Sterling
202.9Jacob Barker
17:55.8 PRUrbana
203.9Richard Coleman
17:56.4 PRChicago (Leo)
204.11Elijah Burns
17:58.3Glen Carbon (Father ...
205.10Caleb Alt
17:58.3 PREast Peoria
206.9Ethan Schikel
17:58.8Pontiac
207.11Mitchell Grizzle
17:59.3 PRRock Island
208.11Isaiah Bradshaw
17:59.9Mt. Vernon
209.9Tyson Martin
18:01.3Morton
210.9Miguel Serna
18:01.7 PRRock Island
211.10Jeremie Bokata
18:02.4Urbana
212.9Maliq Petties
18:03.4 PRMt. Vernon
213.11Blake Warfield
18:05.1 PRGalesburg
214.12Kevin Medlin
18:06.3Breese (Mater Dei)
215.12John Miller
18:07.3Champaign (Central)
216.10Leighton Gerdes
18:08.2 PRPontiac
217.12Kael Moran
18:08.5Lakes Community
218.10Aminia Mashimango
18:11.4Rock Island
219.11John Meyer
18:11.6 PRMattoon
220.11Austin Lin
18:12.6 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
221.10Reece Bohms
18:12.6 PRPrinceton
222.11Donnie Vanwinkle
18:16.7 PREast Peoria
223.12Scott Haseman
18:20.5 SRMundelein (Carmel)
224.11James Sullivan
18:21.7 PRBreese (Mater Dei)
225.11Alex Ostrander
18:22.0 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
226.10Nicolas Sarkis
18:22.7 PRMundelein (Carmel)
227.9Kaleb St. Cyr
18:22.7Roxana
228.10Adam Moulder
18:24.0 PRCentralia
229.11Demetric Mason
18:24.1 PRPeoria
230.10Brendan Collins
18:24.7 PRMundelein (Carmel)
231.10Aaron Lyubansky
18:25.6 PRUrbana
232.11Dillion Forbeck
18:26.5Princeton
233.10Kyle Davis
18:26.8Morton
234.11Ben Claude
18:28.3 PRRock Island
235.11Trevor Ames
18:31.9Mattoon
236.12Nate Peters
18:32.1Galva-Mid County
237.12Connor Dickey
18:34.9Decatur (MacArthur)
238.9Tanner Fox
18:38.3Glen Carbon (Father ...
239.9Steed Welford
18:39.7Decatur (MacArthur)
240.10Damon Taylor
18:40.7Chicago (Leo)
241.10Chance Kremer
18:42.6 PRMattoon
242.11Isaac Asplund
18:46.1 PRGalva-Mid County
243.11Mitch Leach
18:50.0Bartonville (Limesto...
244.11Nate Steenbergen
18:50.3East Peoria
245.12Nathan Cutts
18:53.2Galva-Mid County
246.10Jacob Berry
18:53.8 PRPeoria
247.12Vince Fanelli
18:53.8 PRMattoon
248.11David Akeman
18:58.7Roxana
249.10Ryan Clancy
18:59.3Breese (Mater Dei)
250.10Cal Larson
19:03.2Galva-Mid County
251.9Paul Giordano
19:03.5 PRPontiac
252.9Clyde Whiting
19:08.7 PRChicago (Leo)
253.11Marco Gonzalez
19:09.6Chicago (Leo)
254.10Noah Parra
19:12.4 PRPontiac
255.10Christian Johnson
19:20.7 PRChicago (Leo)
256.12Sharbel Khoury
19:23.0 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
257.9Brandon Arhing
19:25.1Glen Carbon (Father ...
258.11Bryce Selman
19:30.1 PRGalva-Mid County
259.9Andrew Hiltibidal
19:34.3Centralia
260.12Dionicio Guerrero
19:38.0 PRRock Island
261.9Brock Hamm
19:38.4 PRBartonville (Limesto...
262.11Kyle Hickmon
19:40.4 SRChicago (Leo)
263.9Damen Ward
19:40.7Chicago (Leo)
264.9Matthew Olbert
19:42.8 PRRoxana
265.9Mason Love
19:43.8 PRRock Island
266.11Zack Frey
19:55.1 PRRoxana
267.11Nick Doty
19:55.7 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
268.9Jonah Tolbert
20:00.4Decatur (MacArthur)
269.10Xander D'Ambrosio
20:14.3 PRPrinceton
270.11Ryan Chapai
20:42.5Bartonville (Limesto...
271.11Bryson Zolicoffer
20:53.8Bartonville (Limesto...
272.11Mark Vongprachahn
21:11.0Roxana
273.12Gabrien Graham
21:11.7Princeton
274.10Eli Crouch
21:30.8Princeton
275.9Edwin Monroe
22:06.2Bartonville (Limesto...
276.11Sam May
22:40.5 SRPrinceton
277.12Chris Irlbeck
24:02.7 SRPrinceton
278.10Bryce Reydon
24:14.0Peoria
279.9Cairo Thomas
27:00.9 PRPeoria
280.10Gavin Mitchell
27:31.3 PRPeoria
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Varsity - 3A

Official Team Scores

1.Edwardsville44
2.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)77
3.Palatine (Fremd)120
4.Plainfield (North)158
5.Oswego201
6.Lombard (Glenbard East)208
7.Glenview (Glenbrook South)254
8.Fenwick277
9.Algonquin (Jacobs)284
10.Hoffman Estates287
11.Buffalo Grove311
12.Carol Stream (Glenbard North)318
13.Huntley320
14.Wheeling335
15.Pekin370
16.Aurora (West Aurora)401
17.Mundelein422
18.Normal Community501
19.Aurora (East)558
20.McHenry564
21.Glenbrook North566
22.East Moline (United)586
23.Homewood-Flossmoor655
24.Rolling Meadows726
25.Granite City732
26.Rockford (East)782
27.Belleville (West)829
28.Alton835
29.Shepard851
 
1.10Abby Korak
17:30.8 PREdwardsville
2.11Juliana Stogsdill
17:34.0 SRPlainfield (North)
3.11Abby Schrobilgen
17:37.7 PREdwardsville
4.12Mikayla Olsen
17:42.4 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Melissa Spencer
17:50.1Edwardsville
6.12Grace Pagone
17:53.8Oswego
7.11Paige Arseneau
17:57.4 PRPekin
8.12Megan Patton
18:03.3Plainfield (North)
9.11Marissa Valentini
18:04.9 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
10.11Julia O'Grady
18:07.1 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
11.12Alexis Opperman
18:10.3 PRBuffalo Grove
12.10Marisa Ban
18:12.4 PRPalatine (Fremd)
13.9Emiley England
18:14.4 PREdwardsville
14.12Margaret O'Brien
18:16.8Fenwick
15.11Christina Pierini
18:19.7 PRWheeling
16.10Rebecca Markham
18:20.6 PRPalatine (Fremd)
17.12Yailene Leon
18:26.1 SRWheeling
18.11Alex Bassen
18:26.7 PRPekin
19.9Reese Lettow
18:27.3Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
20.11Caitlin Guist
18:27.4Oswego
21.10Julia Finegan
18:28.0 PRPalatine (Fremd)
22.11Jaycie Hudson
18:28.5Edwardsville
23.10Kate Jortberg
18:28.7Glenview (Glenbrook ...
24.11Jenna Skuza
18:29.8 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
25.12Seleiya Wilson
18:31.3Belleville (East)
26.12Katie Schaefer
18:31.7Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
27.12Katelyn Singh
18:35.9 PREdwardsville
28.11Elise Krone
18:36.0 PREdwardsville
29.10Alyson Doherty
18:37.5 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
30.9Justine Parks
18:39.4 PRNormal Community
31.10Kaylin Hellyer
18:40.9 PRBuffalo Grove
32.10Alyssa Mayhew
18:42.2 PRAurora (West Aurora)
33.9Ella Hale
18:42.8Oswego
34.12Cailyn Biegalski
18:45.2 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
35.10Lucy Jiang
18:45.9 PRPalatine (Fremd)
36.12Sydney Kitzmiller
18:46.8 PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
37.12Kayleigh Pitterman
18:47.5Glenview (Glenbrook ...
38.12Hannah Ban
18:51.0 PRPalatine (Fremd)
39.11Rachael Morrison
18:54.0 PRHuntley
40.10Emily Hubbard
18:54.4Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
41.12Kaitlyn Rouse
18:55.9Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
42.10Emily Bedford
18:56.6 PRPlainfield (North)
43.9Lauren Huber
18:58.8 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
44.9Maddie Weltin
18:59.0 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
45.12Mariam Hussain
19:00.2 SRPlainfield (North)
46.11Anna Miller
19:01.7 PRHoffman Estates
47.11Elelta Sisay
19:02.2Carol Stream (Glenba...
48.12Nupur Pokharkar
19:02.7Palatine (Fremd)
49.11Lauren Godsell
19:04.9 PRBuffalo Grove
50.10Marie O'Brien
19:05.5 PRFenwick
51.11Jennifer Lopez
19:06.0 SRAurora (East)
52.11Andrea Cordova
19:06.3Mundelein
53.10Emily Sulocha
19:06.4 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
54.12Ricar Mends
19:06.6East Moline (United)
55.11Meghan Lemke
19:09.2 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
56.12Megha Ramanathan
19:11.3 SRHoffman Estates
57.12Olivia Boncoscky
19:12.9 SRHuntley
58.11Lauren Hayes
19:13.7Glenview (Glenbrook ...
59.12Allison Schrader
19:15.0 SRHoffman Estates
60.11Michelle Diaz
19:15.8Hoffman Estates
61.11Laura Durkin
19:15.9 SRFenwick
62.11Madison Overly
19:17.2 SRHuntley
63.12Alex Bartkowiak
19:18.0Carol Stream (Glenba...
64.12Becca Lau
19:18.4 SRPlainfield (North)
65.12Anna Marinc
19:19.5 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
66.10Emily Anderson
19:20.6 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
67.12Rylee Bers
19:20.9 PRBuffalo Grove
68.11Lila Frick
19:21.3Glenview (Glenbrook ...
69.9Sofia Ballesteros
19:21.7 PROswego
70.10Allyson Griffith
19:22.6Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
71.11Kayla Gregorio
19:23.4Maine East
72.11Nikki Rong
19:24.9Hoffman Estates
73.12Emily Noone
19:25.2 SRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
74.10Jeanelle Jimenez
19:26.0 PRMundelein
75.10Ariel Pala
19:26.6McHenry
76.11Arlene Amaya
19:27.1Fenwick
77.12Megan Berg
19:27.7Oswego
78.12Alexa Thomsen
19:28.2 PRNormal Community
79.11Madilynn Walrath
19:28.8Aurora (West Aurora)
80.10Riley Frankel
19:28.8 PRPlainfield (North)
81.9Jade Schneider
19:29.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
82.11Mary Bridget Donahue
19:31.7 SRFenwick
83.10Kaitlyn Hollar
19:31.9 PRAurora (West Aurora)
84.9Annie Mitchell
19:34.2 PRHuntley
85.11Mary Raclawski
19:34.6 SRHuntley
86.10Claire Schoenfield
19:35.0 PRMundelein
87.9Katie Nalley
19:35.6Plainfield (North)
88.10Gen Porsche
19:36.2 SRHuntley
89.9Kathleen Cahill
19:37.3 PRFenwick
90.12Vanessa Peinado
19:38.4Hoffman Estates
91.10Rhyanna Oeffling
19:38.8McHenry
92.11Carly Harris
19:40.7Glenbrook North
93.10Lizeth Leon
19:41.3 PRWheeling
94.12Clare Oehler-O'Sul...
19:42.4Palatine (Fremd)
95.10Emily Glass
19:42.9 SRHuntley
96.11Alexia Trasha
19:43.4 SRCarol Stream (Glenba...
97.12Saleta Anda
19:45.4 PRWheeling
98.11Leslye Rodriguez
19:45.4Mundelein
99.9Maria Quinn
19:46.0Fenwick
100.10Katie Huff
19:48.5 PRMcHenry
101.10Cameron Goll
19:52.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
102.10Chloe MacMillin
19:52.4 SRGlenbrook North
103.12Merline Muoapi
19:53.3 PRRockford (East)
104.9Lauren Walrath
19:54.4 PRAurora (West Aurora)
105.11Lindsey Loga
19:54.5 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
106.12Lexi Weltin
19:58.4Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
107.12Alyssa Laherty
19:59.0 PRCarol Stream (Glenba...
108.12Gaby Juarez
20:00.2Aurora (East)
109.12Emma Cintado
20:01.5 SRGlenbrook North
110.10Jazmin Russell
20:02.4Oswego
111.11Jaycie Simon
20:04.3Oswego
112.11Kayla Hardersen
20:05.3 SRAurora (West Aurora)
113.12Elizabeth Lampley
20:07.8Homewood-Flossmoor
114.9Edith Delgado
20:08.8Aurora (East)
115.10Brinley Rodgers
20:09.5 SREast Moline (United)
116.9Lily Wagemann
20:10.3Pekin
117.10Brianne Nye
20:12.4Pekin
118.9Morgan Vermillion
20:13.3 PRPekin
119.11Nikki Ferraro
20:15.6 PRWheeling
120.10Chessy Nikonowicz
20:17.9Granite City
121.9Hope Peterson
20:19.0 PRMundelein
122.9Chloe Castady
20:19.5 PRHomewood-Flossmoor
123.11Caireann Griffin
20:19.6Aurora (West Aurora)
124.11Beth Clow
20:22.9 PRMundelein
125.12Julia Morris
20:25.2 SRGlenbrook North
126.9Lily Bosch
20:27.3Homewood-Flossmoor
127.12Ryleigh O'Brien
20:27.4 PREast Moline (United)
128.11Samantha Churchey
20:32.0 SRNormal Community
129.11Dana Lapinski
20:35.3 PRRolling Meadows
130.10Kate McGovern
20:37.9Shepard
131.11Madison Vicary
20:39.0 PRPekin
132.12Victoria Richardson
20:40.6 PRHomewood-Flossmoor
133.12Maritza Navar
20:41.8Aurora (East)
134.9Reagan Spaid
20:42.2 PRNormal Community
135.11Jessica Ruiz
20:42.2 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
136.9Kylie Harper
20:43.9 PRBelleville (West)
137.11Bella Alansari
20:47.0Hoffman Estates
138.9Riley Hernandez
20:47.1Carol Stream (Glenba...
139.11Melissa Hernandez
20:50.5 PRRolling Meadows
140.10Courtney Dage
20:50.6 PRNormal Community
141.11Taylor Gutt
20:51.5 PRWheeling
142.9Analya Sedano
20:53.2 PREast Moline (United)
143.9Anna Sewell
20:54.2Normal Community
144.9Claire Sykes
20:55.6Granite City
145.12Adriana Flores
20:56.3 PRRockford (East)
146.10Alexis Crites
20:57.5 SRMcHenry
147.11Luz Martinez
20:59.0 PRWheeling
148.11Megan Philbin
21:04.6 SRGlenbrook North
149.12Alyssa Comer
21:05.4Granite City
150.11Catherine Nowak
21:08.3 PRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
151.10Jessica VanDyke
21:09.9Pekin
152.11Andrea Vera
21:10.6 SRRolling Meadows
153.9Ainsley Redman
21:15.7Alton
154.10Gigi Walsh
21:20.1 SRGlenview (Glenbrook ...
155.11Morgan Rauscher
21:23.1Alton
156.12Katie Kiaupa
21:26.5 PRRolling Meadows
157.11Alicia Lopez
21:26.6 PREast Moline (United)
158.12Joti Kaur
21:28.3 PRBuffalo Grove
159.11Abigail Flood
21:31.7Maine East
160.10Zoe Cervantes
21:37.1 PREast Moline (United)
161.11Kate Quick
21:39.1Rolling Meadows
162.10Priscilla Romero
21:43.0 PRMaine East
163.11Alondra Cervantes
21:43.1 PRAurora (East)
164.9Kylie Witkowski
21:45.9McHenry
165.9Kendra Kirkover
21:48.3 PRGranite City
166.12Danbi Lim
21:48.9 SRGlenbrook North
167.10Megan Fahrney
21:52.0Glenbrook North
168.11Emily Johnson
21:52.1 PRGranite City
169.11Hayley Steen
21:53.3 PRBelleville (West)
170.11Sophia Janicki
21:56.0 SRRockford (East)
171.11Milena Suzuki
21:57.3Rolling Meadows
172.11Kellie Mans
21:58.8Alton
173.11Jyana Washington
22:01.5Shepard
174.11Morgan Murphy
22:01.8Homewood-Flossmoor
175.12Laura Pokorski
22:04.3 SRMaine East
176.10Abby Ledezma
22:08.8 PRAurora (East)
177.12Alyssa Frakes
22:10.5Belleville (West)
178.9Citlaly Palmerin
22:12.5 PRAurora (East)
179.10Delia Irwin
22:13.6 PRMcHenry
180.10Jennifer Arreola
22:15.8Belleville (West)
181.9Maritza Dominguez
22:22.3Buffalo Grove
182.10Jessica Markel
22:28.2Alton
183.9Samantha Macauley
22:29.3 PRBuffalo Grove
184.9Lucia Malfeo
22:32.4Homewood-Flossmoor
185.11Carolina Lozano
22:34.3 SRShepard
186.10Chelsea Butler
22:34.6Shepard
187.10Isabella Carlson
22:40.5McHenry
188.10Elle Doerr
22:51.9 PRBelleville (West)
189.12Jada Jones
22:59.5Belleville (West)
190.11Caroline Mickle
23:05.4 SRRockford (East)
191.10Emma Voumard
23:12.1Alton
192.10Jennifer Martinez
23:13.2 SRRockford (East)
193.10Kaitlyn Fusselman
23:17.2Granite City
194.9Lacey Kunz
23:21.4 PRGranite City
195.11Diana Rodriguez
23:46.8 PREast Moline (United)
196.11Kayla Kokotovich
23:49.9Belleville (West)
197.9Eva Schwaab
23:53.2Alton
198.9Mary Thomas
23:59.8Shepard
199.12Morgan Pease
24:01.6Rockford (East)
200.11Lexi Smith
24:15.9 SRRockford (East)
201.12Emma Novak
24:34.8Homewood-Flossmoor
202.11Destiny McKinney
24:57.2Shepard
203.12Kelly Delgado
24:58.1Mundelein
204.9Alexis Lyles
26:07.3 PRAlton
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A

Official Team Scores

1.Normal University137
2.Mundelein (Carmel)173
3.Dixon179
4.Crystal Lake (South)199
5.Waterloo210
6.Normal Community West219
7.Peoria (Notre Dame)229
8.Chatham (Glenwood)232
9.Urbana240
10.Troy (Triad)252
11.Lakes Community287
12.Morton290
13.Springfield330
14.Geneseo349
15.Metamora418
16.Freeburg441
17.Galesburg449
18.Mt. Zion458
19.Sterling462
20.Mattoon483
21.Carbondale506
22.Alleman568
23.Rock Island577
24.Bloomington582
25.East Peoria584
26.Danville672
27.Bartonville (Limestone)771
28.Champaign (Central)798
29.Roxana837
30.Carlinville878
31.Princeton919
32.Peoria (Richwoods)930
 
1.12Shanice Garbutt
17:08.9 PRDanville
2.11Jenna Schwartz
17:22.3Waterloo
3.12Libby Cultra
17:48.6 PRUrbana
4.10Olivia Rosenstein
17:52.3Urbana
5.11Aspen Gordon
17:56.2Morton
6.9Lyndsey Wolters
17:59.5Normal University
7.11Josie Brown
18:04.3 PRGeneseo
8.12Addie Pulley
18:09.7Alleman
9.11Ella King
18:11.6Waterloo
10.11Mara Smith
18:18.8 SRNormal Community West
11.9Brooke Stromsland
18:20.4Lakes Community
12.11Emmy Mussey
18:22.0 PRNormal University
13.12Aileen Hull
18:24.3 SRMundelein (Carmel)
14.12Grace Breitbach
18:26.3Peoria (Notre Dame)
15.9Paige Stees
18:27.3Dixon
16.10Breanna Chandler
18:27.3Freeburg
17.11Meagan Moreno
18:29.5Morton
18.11Bria Moore
18:44.4 PRMt. Vernon
19.10Nicquelette Fazekas
18:44.9Dixon
20.11Kaitlyn Pendergast
18:45.4Galesburg
21.10Chian Scott
18:45.5Urbana
22.9Alyssa Kowalski
18:45.8 PRTroy (Triad)
23.12Lexi Herr
18:47.2Galesburg
24.9Mackie Madix
18:49.4 PRNormal University
25.9Reagan Weichold
18:50.1 PRChatham (Glenwood)
26.10Mackenzie Aldridge
18:50.2 PRCrystal Lake (South)
27.12Olivia Mansfield
18:52.3East Peoria
28.11Tessa Schwarzentraub
18:53.3Metamora
29.9Irene Ehrhart
18:54.0 PRPeoria (Notre Dame)
30.11Ali Wynn
18:54.5Chatham (Glenwood)
31.12Lauren Laughlin
18:55.8 PRMundelein (Carmel)
32.12Gabrielle Wood
18:56.5Springfield
33.10Tasha Schuckman
18:56.7 SRNormal University
34.9Murphy Emma
18:59.5 PRCrystal Lake (South)
35.10Taylor Renkes
18:59.8 PRDixon
36.10Sydney Haddick
19:00.6Waterloo
37.11MacKenzie Piazza
19:01.3 PRNormal Community West
38.9Brigit Hull
19:01.3 PRMundelein (Carmel)
39.9Kiersten Patzia
19:01.3Chatham (Glenwood)
40.9Chelsea Greene
19:01.6 PRCrystal Lake (South)
41.9Liberty Harmon
19:02.2 PRNormal Community West
42.11Rachel Ehrhart
19:03.7Peoria (Notre Dame)
43.12Maddie Keller
19:04.5Troy (Triad)
44.9Jade Miller
19:09.4Dixon
45.10Quincy Collings
19:10.2Mattoon
46.10Ezzie Posner
19:11.2 PRMundelein (Carmel)
47.11Emma Heuck
19:11.9 PRCrystal Lake (South)
48.11Simone Lippmann
19:16.6Lakes Community
49.10Abigail Kuderna
19:18.3 PRMundelein (Carmel)
50.9Kaitlin Skeate
19:20.9Bloomington
51.10Varsha Iyer
19:23.1Springfield
52.9Abby Teaman
19:23.1Chatham (Glenwood)
53.10Asia Quizon-Colquitt
19:24.0 PRNormal Community West
54.9Mika Martinez
19:25.5 PRSterling
55.12Hannah Johnson
19:27.0Morton
56.9Sydney Hartoin
19:27.4Troy (Triad)
57.11Olivia Beckwith
19:29.2Crystal Lake (South)
58.12Madi Walter
19:29.4Troy (Triad)
59.11Alexandra Cajigal
19:29.6 PRAlleman
60.12Jade Ford
19:30.8 PRRock Island
61.9Madeline Prideaux
19:30.8Carbondale
62.10Colleen Sliment
19:32.5 PRWaterloo
63.11Megan Knuettel
19:34.2Lakes Community
64.10Shay Doty
19:35.7Springfield
65.12Riley Madix
19:36.6 SRNormal University
66.12Molly Machala
19:37.0 SRMundelein (Carmel)
67.12Lucy Jockisch
19:37.5Peoria (Notre Dame)
68.9Lauren Sasman
19:38.0 PRMundelein (Carmel)
69.10Emma St. George
19:38.3 PRGalesburg
70.9Grace Johnson
19:38.7 PRDixon
71.12Kayla Whitworth
19:39.1 SRFreeburg
72.9Kylie Haacke
19:39.2 PRMattoon
73.10Anna Girten
19:39.3 SRGeneseo
74.10Lauren Belvel
19:40.7Geneseo
75.12Savannah Childers
19:40.8 SRMt. Vernon
76.11Morgan Gillespie
19:42.5Lakes Community
77.10Jayla Hathorn
19:43.5 SRRock Island
78.10Madisyn Nicklaus
19:44.2Sterling
79.10Alyssa Postma
19:44.4Troy (Triad)
80.10Taylor Fox
19:45.3Mt. Zion
81.10Summer Chelf
19:45.3Mt. Vernon
82.9Rhiannon Held
19:46.5 PRMt. Zion
83.11Abby Miller
19:46.7Peoria (Notre Dame)
84.9Madison Piazza
19:46.8 PRNormal Community West
85.9Reagan Lucas
19:48.1 PRFreeburg
86.12Emma Kate Stoller
19:48.1 PRMetamora
87.10Sophia Dowling
19:49.6Urbana
88.11Julia Poel
19:52.1Geneseo
89.12Kayla Ehrenhaft
19:52.7Crystal Lake (South)
90.12Jenna Mirande
19:53.5Bartonville (Limesto...
91.9Lilly Griffith
19:55.0Mt. Zion
92.9Ibby Smith
19:55.2 PRBloomington
93.11Maggie Toepfer
19:55.3Chatham (Glenwood)
94.10Ella Kurmann
19:55.8Springfield
95.10Makenna Youngquist
19:56.1 SRMetamora
96.11Hannah Grant
19:56.5 SRLakes Community
97.9Alex Bryant
19:58.4Lakes Community
98.11Ruth Edwards
19:59.2Springfield
99.9Kara Holub
19:59.5 PRCarbondale
100.11Jenny Baumann
20:01.5Mt. Zion
101.10Jade Anderson
20:02.0Chatham (Glenwood)
102.11Tenley Dowell
20:02.5Morton
103.11Sage Nelsen
20:02.7Carbondale
104.11Brooklyn Smith
20:04.0 PRChatham (Glenwood)
105.10Rose Kippenbrock
20:05.0Carbondale
106.9Laurin Lunk
20:06.1Waterloo
107.11Kaylie Wolter
20:06.4Peoria (Notre Dame)
108.9Mya Kaeb
20:09.8 PRNormal University
109.12Sierrah Seals
20:10.1Metamora
110.11Jenna Truesdell
20:10.4 PRSterling
111.12Caley Lane
20:13.3 SRMattoon
112.10Andrea Cervantes
20:15.0 PRSterling
113.10Aly Gillum
20:16.4 PRMetamora
114.11Shannon Tang
20:18.9 PRChampaign (Central)
115.10Claire Hall
20:19.1Geneseo
116.9Liezel Lindo
20:20.4 PREast Peoria
117.11Breanna Homan
20:21.0 PRRock Island
118.11Sarah Honegger
20:21.4 SRMorton
119.9Lucy Griffith
20:21.4Mt. Zion
120.10Aaliyah Gaffey
20:25.0 PRSterling
121.10Olivia Bloyd
20:25.3Normal Community West
122.9Lucy Souva
20:25.5Springfield
123.11Tess Birlingmair
20:26.2 SRNormal Community West
124.12Makenna Yergler
20:27.0Metamora
125.9Rileigh Fortune
20:33.0 PREast Peoria
126.10Samantha Kilzer
20:33.9Troy (Triad)
127.10Mickenze Schofield
20:34.9Mattoon
128.11Michaela Tarpley
20:36.7Roxana
129.12Leah Dregenberg
20:37.6Dixon
130.12Bridget Bailey
20:38.4 SRMt. Zion
131.9Kira Canales
20:38.5 PRChampaign (Central)
132.9Madeline Janczewski
20:42.8Urbana
133.10Katie Spaulding
20:43.8 PRNormal University
134.11Aubrianna Osborne
20:44.1Bartonville (Limesto...
135.9Taylor Hills
20:48.8Dixon
136.9Megan Soria
20:49.8 PRGeneseo
137.9Paige Kaeb
20:53.5 PRBloomington
138.10Maddie Mense
20:58.2 SRFreeburg
139.12Delaney Kimberlin
20:58.4 PRMattoon
140.9Emma Rick
20:59.5Waterloo
141.9Ellie Hatter
21:03.7Freeburg
142.12Sophia MacLean
21:04.0 SRMorton
143.12Megan Lyons
21:04.8Crystal Lake (South)
144.12Brooke Misukonis
21:07.4 SRBloomington
145.10Grace Marlen
21:07.4Freeburg
146.9Ella Darrow
21:09.4Alleman
147.12Christina Oakley
21:09.7 PRDanville
148.10Anna Pierce
21:11.3Geneseo
149.9Allison Dempsey
21:12.5Troy (Triad)
150.9Abby Holcomb
21:12.6Freeburg
151.9Sadie Torre
21:13.8Carbondale
152.11Abigail Norris
21:22.1Springfield
153.12Shelby Sims
21:23.1 SRBartonville (Limesto...
154.12Ellie Osko
21:23.2Metamora
155.11Lauren McMillan
21:23.6 SRPrinceton
156.10Grace Palmer
21:24.2 PRGalesburg
157.9Linsey Ryan
21:24.3Peoria (Richwoods)
158.12Sarah Christopher
21:27.2 SRPontiac
159.11Isabella Adams
21:31.3 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
160.9Celeste Wolf
21:31.5Mt. Zion
161.10Chaselyn Himes
21:31.5Mattoon
162.10Audrey Phillips-Sm...
21:31.9Decatur (MacArthur)
163.11Dana Heerman
21:33.3 PRPeoria
164.12Claire Kippenbrock
21:33.7Carbondale
165.10Krista Messer
21:35.3East Peoria
166.10Alyssa Odom
21:46.1 PRChampaign (Central)
167.10Peyton Hile
21:48.6Danville
168.12Ellie Manning
21:52.9Peoria (Notre Dame)
169.9Lainey Benson
21:55.6Rock Island
170.11Ellinor Lantz
21:57.8 PREast Peoria
171.10Rory Drew
21:58.1Carlinville
172.10Taeyler Gygi
21:58.8 PRRock Island
173.12Katlyn Hunter
21:59.4 PRRock Island
174.11Molly Lewis
22:04.8Carlinville
175.10Bethany Reeser
22:06.4Bloomington
176.11Victoria Tarpley
22:10.1 SRRoxana
177.12Erin Long
22:14.4 SRSterling
178.12Alexa Kimberlin
22:18.3 PRMattoon
179.9Brianna Waller
22:21.8 PRAlleman
180.10Molly Sweeney
22:22.9 SRUrbana
181.12Madison Smith
22:25.1Danville
182.12Katie Reidy
22:35.9 SRBloomington
183.12Lauren Hawes
22:36.9Galva-Mid County
184.9Janelynn Wirth
22:39.0Roxana
185.10Pattty Walch
22:40.7Carlinville
186.12Mackenzie Harris
22:41.7 SRCarlinville
187.10Elizabeth Orwig
22:49.0Princeton
188.9Alyson Ficca
22:50.8 PRBloomington
189.11Jaidyn Peebles
22:58.3 SRRoxana
190.9Jennifer Palen
23:08.5Roxana
191.11Jerrianne Greenland
23:11.6 SREast Peoria
192.11Kayla Canning
23:12.8Rock Island
193.10Grace Moore
23:14.4 SRAlleman
194.10Emma Hawkinson
23:17.2Galesburg
195.11Rachel Olroyd
23:19.8Carlinville
196.12Claire Lambeth
23:20.5 SRUrbana
197.11Bekah Workman
23:28.0 PRPrinceton
198.11Ameia Wilson
23:33.6Danville
199.11Jessica Greer
23:38.5East Peoria
200.12Annadoria Ledbetter
23:39.6Galva-Mid County
201.12Grace Shirley
23:42.3 SRChampaign (Central)
202.12Madeline Chambers
23:49.2 SRAlleman
203.12Alex Theisen
23:52.3 SRBartonville (Limesto...
204.10Kasey Campagna
23:52.8Galva-Mid County
205.9Kaitlyn Parker
23:53.1Danville
206.11Kenley Grimmer
23:54.6 SRPrinceton
207.12Macy Meiss
23:55.4Morton
208.9Lily Beardsley
23:57.6 PRAlleman
209.9Elana Martinez
23:58.2 PRPrinceton
210.9Bailey Isom
24:09.6Roxana
211.9Delaney O?Donnell
24:16.3Roxana
212.10Lila Roos
24:24.2 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
213.9Amanda Wilson
24:37.9 PRGalesburg
214.11Gabby Marchiori
24:45.3Carlinville
215.9Ally Welty Peachey
24:48.9Champaign (Central)
216.12Zoe Leary
24:59.4 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
217.9Franchesca Smith
25:02.6 PRPontiac
218.9Julia Theisen
25:03.1Bartonville (Limesto...
219.9Elizabeth Asmussen
25:09.7Champaign (Central)
220.12Kaitlin Dickey
25:16.5 SRDecatur (MacArthur)
221.12Taylor Young
25:16.9Bartonville (Limesto...
222.10Allie Crowson
25:37.6 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
223.11Shaylynn Hartmann
25:55.6 PRPrinceton
224.12Myah Bastian
25:59.0 PRGalesburg
225.11Brooke Dudley
26:27.0Danville
226.10Samantha Clanin
26:46.7Mt. Vernon
227.10Anna Grey
26:53.3 PRPrinceton
228.12Jackie Summers
27:20.7Peoria (Richwoods)
229.11Justice Brock
31:29.8Carlinville
230.9Kaylin Anderson
31:29.9Peoria
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options