Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity D1
5,000 Meters Varsity D2
5,000 Meters JV D1
5,000 Meters JV D2
5,000 Meters 10th Grade
2.1 Miles Frosh
2.1 Miles Frosh B
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity D1
5,000 Meters Varsity D2
5,000 Meters JV D1
2.1 Miles Frosh
5,000 Meters 10th Grade
5,000 Meters JV D2
2.1 Miles Frosh B

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity D1

Official Team Scores

1.Saint John's Shrewsbury93
2.Wellesley109
3.Wakefield174
4.Concord-Carlisle181
5.Pembroke191
6.Brookline212
7.Franklin240
8.Boston College (BC)329
9.Northampton355
10.Acton-Boxborough Reg360
11.Walpole384
12.Cambridge Rindge & Latin389
13.Natick423
14.Westford Academy445
15.Shrewsbury459
16.Newton South485
17.Weymouth498
18.Plymouth North498
19.Milford587
20.Bishop Feehan630
21.Billerica Memorial645
22.Sharon656
23.Woburn676
24.Burlington706
25.Shepherd Hill Reg709
26.Brockton762
27.Attleboro769
28.Milton777
29.Belmont784
30.South Hadley806
31.North Attleboro835
32.Hopkinton849
33.Dartmouth910
34.Andover915
35.Whitman-Hanson Reg966
36.Framingham973
37.Mansfield982
38.Groton-Dunstable Reg986
39.Taunton998
40.Westfield1077
41.Reading Memorial1139
42.Beverly1142
43.Malden Catholic1158
44.Oliver Ames1159
45.Marlborough1210
46.King Philip1240
47.Stoughton1388
 
1.11Lucas Aramburu
15:32.1Brookline
2.12Nick McNamee
15:37.5Plymouth North
3.12Patrick Craemer
15:42.0 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
4.10Tyler Brogan
15:42.9 PRFranklin
5.12Matt Greatorex
15:44.1 PRWakefield
6.12Thomas Weiss
15:44.7Wellesley
7.12Jason Dolan
15:46.6 PRWestford Academy
8.12Alex Wengryn
15:48.3 PRPembroke
9.12Zander Kessler
15:48.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
10.12Jack Kalil
15:49.3 PRMilford
11.12Sean Stefaniak
15:49.6 PRBillerica Memorial
12.12Justin Gaiser
15:50.5 PRPembroke
13.11Benjamin Burgess
15:51.3Framingham
14.12Joshua Rahn
15:53.4Saint John's Shrewsb...
15.12Brian Oram
15:55.1 SRMarlborough
16.12Joe Walsh
15:57.8 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
17.11Colby Zarle
15:58.1Wellesley
18.12Timothy McClure
16:01.6Concord-Carlisle
19.12Bryan Ryder
16:03.7Plymouth North
20.11Anshel Isles
16:07.8Woburn
21.11Marcus Lespasio
16:08.3 PRBoston College (BC)
22.12Tommy Lucey
16:09.4 PRWakefield
23.12Andrew Kaye
16:09.9Shrewsbury
24.11Dominec Mastromatteo
16:14.6 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
25.12Matthew Cervon
16:17.3Wellesley
26.10Zachary Barry
16:18.1Wellesley
27.11Ethan French
16:18.5Brookline
28.12Chris Spellman
16:19.7Pembroke
29.11Rohan Singhvi
16:19.8Wakefield
30.12Dave Glavin
16:20.6Weymouth
31.11Connor Giersch
16:20.9Natick
32.11James Ensley
16:21.1 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
33.11Christopher Ratcli...
16:27.4 PRConcord-Carlisle
34.12Nick Peterson
16:28.1Northampton
35.11Rishabh Prakash
16:28.9Burlington
36.12Jameson O'Neil
16:29.2Wellesley
37.12Tyler Griffin
16:29.6Saint John's Shrewsb...
38.10Shane Grant
16:33.0Walpole
39.12Alexander Simoneau
16:33.9Bishop Feehan
40.12Thomas Goodhue
16:34.4 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
41.12Jeffrey Chen
16:35.0 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
42.11William McCormick
16:35.6Brookline
43.12Sean Corriveau
16:35.8 PRWalpole
44.11Mitchell Regan
16:36.6 PRFranklin
45.10Jason Norris
16:37.1Wellesley
46.12Paul Linehan
16:38.2Franklin
47.12Liam Smith
16:38.7 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
48.10Timothy Jacques
16:40.5Northampton
49.11William Cole-French
16:42.1Boston College (BC)
50.11Kevin Rubens
16:42.3 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
51.12Cameron Cabral
16:42.4 PRDurfee
52.10Bobby Carew
16:42.5Milton
53.12Trevor Hu
16:43.5 PRBoston College (BC)
54.12Zachary Tseng
16:43.7 PRBelmont
55.12Riley Brackett
16:44.1 PRWakefield
56.12Alexander Boedeker
16:45.1Attleboro
57.11John Carter
16:45.5 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
58.12Andrew Newman
16:47.4Whitman-Hanson Reg
59.9Brett Miller
16:48.1Newton South
60.11Paul Neilan
16:48.4Natick
61.12Jonathan Hill
16:48.5 PRConcord-Carlisle
62.12Devon Sullivan
16:50.5 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
63.11Ben Greene
16:50.8Natick
64.12Rayan Rashid
16:51.0 PRSharon
65.11Imanuel Fernandez
16:51.6 PRBrockton
66.11Matt May
16:52.3 PRShrewsbury
67.11Matthew Kleiman
16:52.3Concord-Carlisle
68.11Billy Stevens
16:52.6Wakefield
69.12Mitchell Witt
16:53.2Saint John's Shrewsb...
70.11Antonio Escallon
16:53.7Cambridge Rindge & L...
71.11Michael Hagen
16:54.2 PRFranklin
72.11Liam Monahan
16:54.5North Attleboro
73.12Tim Weighart
16:54.8Brookline
74.11Cole Radke
16:56.3 PRPembroke
75.12Cam Anderson
16:56.8Pembroke
76.11Jon Diaz
16:57.5Brookline
77.10Vincent Chen
16:57.8 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
78.12Seth Walensky
16:58.1 PRNewton South
79.11Anthony DiStauro
16:59.0 PRMilford
80.12Anderson Shew
16:59.9Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
81.11Gabe Lundy
17:00.4 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
82.11Finn Lundy
17:01.3Plymouth North
83.11Brian Belmonte
17:01.4Shepherd Hill Reg
84.12Hayden Goldsmith
17:01.6Franklin
85.10Camden Harrington
17:02.0 PRFranklin
86.12Nathnael Aschale
17:02.1Cambridge Rindge & L...
87.11Dylan Kehoe
17:02.6Franklin
88.11Tom Germann
17:02.9 PRWestford Academy
89.11Alexander Starovoy...
17:03.0 PRSharon
90.11Ayden Nichol
17:03.2 PRConcord-Carlisle
91.12Jack Ryan
17:03.4Whitman-Hanson Reg
92.12Matthew Walak
17:05.4Natick
93.12Joseph Werenski
17:06.3South Hadley
94.12Bobby Innes-Gold
17:06.9Northampton
95.10Simon LaClair
17:07.1Northampton
96.12Michael Zimmerman
17:07.5Brookline
97.12John Gardiner
17:07.7Acton-Boxborough Reg
98.12Jonathan Dean
17:08.1Northampton
99.11Jackson Hamilton
17:09.2Acton-Boxborough Reg
100.10Anthony Borelli
17:09.6Walpole
101.9Lincoln Schneider
17:10.3Bishop Feehan
102.11Ben Haber
17:10.9Brookline
103.10Ethan Jacunski
17:11.0Newton South
104.12Jon Benoit
17:11.4Walpole
105.11Otis Robbe
17:12.9 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
106.12Kevin Fischer
17:13.0Weymouth
107.12Jack Tepper
17:13.1Shrewsbury
108.12David Nagle
17:13.4 SRBoston College (BC)
109.12Robert Roosa
17:13.6 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
110.12Nick Fein
17:13.7 PRBoston College (BC)
111.12Ryan Bowen
17:13.9 PRWestford Academy
112.12Keith Brash
17:14.4 PRPembroke
113.12Andrew Yatsuhashi
17:15.2Reading Memorial
114.12Sebastian Almer
17:15.6Walpole
115.11Rafeal Burger
17:16.3 PRBelmont
116.10Colin McGinn
17:17.2Westford Academy
117.12Mark Swymer
17:18.1Woburn
118.12Devin Connell
17:18.6Andover
119.11Benjamin Rioux
17:19.2Dartmouth
120.12Duncan MacLeod
17:19.5 PRWeymouth
121.10Alex Brown
17:20.2Hopkinton
122.11Anshuman Madhukar
17:20.3 PRShrewsbury
123.12Jack Dolan
17:21.0Weymouth
124.12Calvin Perkins
17:21.6 SRBelmont
125.12Patrick Brown
17:21.8 PRMalden Catholic
126.11Shaw Miller
17:22.7Newton South
127.12Lucas Kerry
17:23.5Milton
128.11Shawn Stairs
17:24.7 PRBillerica Memorial
129.10Andrew Stefanik
17:24.8 PRShepherd Hill Reg
130.12Jordan Porter
17:25.0Brockton
131.12Lucas Chen
17:27.4Cambridge Rindge & L...
132.11Matt O'Brien
17:28.1 PRSouth Hadley
133.12Peter White
17:28.3Northampton
134.10Jared Osofsky
17:29.3Sharon
135.11Julian Dixon
17:29.9 PRNorth Attleboro
136.10Tobias L'Esperance
17:30.1Northampton
137.11Justin Miller
17:30.2 PRMansfield
138.11Nick Abbott
17:30.3 PRWeymouth
139.9Eero Helenius
17:31.5Newton South
140.12Shane Berry
17:33.2Milton
141.9Nolan Tavares
17:33.6Taunton
142.10Benjamin Trantanella
17:34.2 PRWestford Academy
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity D2

Official Team Scores

1.Parker Charter102
2.Hopedale131
3.Ayer140
4.Norwell214
5.Plymouth South216
6.Dover-Sherborn217
7.Bellingham218
8.Marthas Vineyard276
9.Douglas361
10.Tyngsborough364
11.Lenox Memorial379
12.Seekonk380
13.Weston386
14.Apponequet Regional389
15.Norwood425
16.Medfield456
17.Wayland458
18.Cohasset-Hull462
19.Norton471
20.West Bridgewater533
21.Austin Preparatory541
22.Sutton Memorial545
23.Dighton-Rehoboth547
24.Advanced Math & Science Acad...549
25.Somerset Berkley Regional607
26.Whitinsville Christian616
27.Falmouth676
28.Littleton704
29.Hanover738
30.Foxboro757
31.Sturgis West Charter760
32.Monomoy Regional785
33.Keefe Technical863
34.Millis913
35.Bishop Connolly932
 
1.12Ethan Matthews
15:30.3 PRAyer
2.12Steven O'Driscoll
15:42.1 PRNorwell
3.12Brandon Hall
15:54.4 PRHopedale
4.12Nico Agosta
16:04.1 SRParker Charter
5.12Quinn Cantrill
16:09.7 PRParker Charter
6.12Andrew Corbett
16:10.5 PRNorwell
7.12Zack Bergeron
16:12.7 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
8.11Jacob Pearl
16:14.6Nauset Regional
9.12Trevor Mungeam
16:16.6 PRDouglas
10.12Brian Brooks
16:17.6Nauset Regional
11.12John Churchill
16:25.6 PRMedfield
12.10Strickland Davis
16:26.6 PRPlymouth South
13.11Tyler Morris
16:27.0Weston
14.9Joseph Thumann
16:27.9 PRWhitinsville Christian
15.12Clark Bishop
16:36.1 PRDouglas
16.12Andrew Doran
16:37.4 SRHopedale
17.12Patrick Peloquin
16:40.8 SRDouglas
18.11Ethan Carr
16:41.3 PRBellingham
19.12William Ernst
16:43.9 PRAyer
20.11Austin Carroll
16:44.0 PRNorton
21.12Matthew Clayton
16:44.7 PRWayland
22.12Josh Weaver
16:45.1 PRHopedale
23.9Caleb Gartner
16:46.3 PRFalmouth
24.12Roth Santos
16:46.5 PRSeekonk
25.12Trevor Fields
16:46.9 PRAyer
26.12Craig Riley
16:47.4Norwood
27.10Will Schilp
16:49.5 PRAyer
28.12Joey Papapietro
16:49.7Sandwich
29.11Mike Reissfelder
16:52.1 PRBellingham
30.12Andrew Kazmer
16:52.2 PRAustin Preparatory
31.10Peter Burke
16:53.2Marthas Vineyard
32.11Adam Mula
16:56.1 PRParker Charter
33.10Oliver Fried
16:57.5 PRDover-Sherborn
34.10Matthew Marchionni
16:59.7 PRHopedale
35.12Sam Wallace
17:00.9Parker Charter
36.11Cole Bolduc
17:03.5 SRBlackstone-Millville...
37.11Maxx Robles
17:03.9 PRBishop Stang
38.12Charlie O'Neil
17:08.4Norwell
39.9Ted Yee
17:10.3 PRLenox Memorial
40.11Asher Brownson
17:10.5Parker Charter
41.11Owen Porterfield
17:11.3 PRMarthas Vineyard
42.11Nick Courtney
17:13.3 PRHanover
43.11Nick Tassinari
17:18.0Tyngsborough
44.12Julian Cenec
17:19.1 PRPlymouth South
45.11Ian Turpel
17:23.5 PRCohasset-Hull
46.11Brandon Gomes
17:23.7Seekonk
47.11Ryan Nicholson
17:24.0 PRPlymouth South
48.12Mike Norton
17:24.3 PRCoyle & Cassidy
49.9Lucas Barnes
17:24.6 PRDover-Sherborn
50.11Philip Jones
17:25.2 PRBellingham
51.12Tarek Zaki
17:25.5Norwood
52.10Will Brown
17:26.4 PRDover-Sherborn
53.12Anthony Spooner
17:26.9 PRWest Bridgewater
54.9Pat Clarke
17:28.3Plymouth South
55.11Torey Vater
17:29.4 PRCohasset-Hull
56.12Robert Sheiman
17:29.6 PRWeston
57.12Jacob Robin
17:30.9 PRDover-Sherborn
58.12Klaus Wiemeyer
17:35.8 PRDover-Sherborn
59.12Elias Boone
17:36.9 PRLittleton
60.9Isaac Richards
17:37.2 PRMarthas Vineyard
61.12Jacob Nelson
17:37.7 PRTyngsborough
62.11Jacob Krivitsky
17:39.1Norwell
63.11Aidan MacSweeney
17:40.6 PRApponequet Regional
64.12Will Squire
17:40.7 PRBromfield
65.10Lucas Jacques
17:41.1Coyle & Cassidy
66.12Jacob Logan
17:41.2Norwood
67.11Nicholas Rosselli
17:42.6 PRApponequet Regional
68.11John Williams
17:43.4 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
69.11Ryan Delongchamp
17:43.5Sutton Memorial
70.11Hunter Studley
17:44.6 PRSeekonk
71.10Colby Barnes
17:46.0 PRSturgis West Charter
72.9Colin Benson
17:46.1 PRMedfield
73.12Ryan Silverstein
17:46.9Lenox Memorial
74.11Brandon Gillcrist
17:48.0Bellingham
75.12Colin Sugrue
17:48.7 SRHopedale
76.12James Eastwood
17:50.3Tyngsborough
77.10Mitchell Paige
17:52.7 PRAustin Preparatory
78.9Jimmy Grech
17:53.1 PRCohasset-Hull
79.11Brandon Williams
17:53.7Bellingham
80.9Kyle Murray
17:55.0 PRHopedale
81.10Steven Young
17:55.5 PRMonomoy Regional
82.11Conner Robidoux
17:55.8 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
83.10Matt Young
17:56.2 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
84.12Otto Osmers
17:57.4Marthas Vineyard
85.10Oren Wiemeyer
17:58.1 PRDover-Sherborn
86.10Dana Maloney
17:58.3 PRAyer
87.12Gus Brouillard
18:00.3 PRWatertown
88.9Mitchell White
18:00.6 PRMillis
89.11Brice Tolan
18:01.6Abington
90.11Chris Williams
18:03.0 PRWest Bridgewater
91.11Sean Collins
18:04.3Dighton-Rehoboth
92.12Sam Bates
18:04.6 PRSandwich
93.11Shayne Hickey
18:05.2Plymouth South
94.9Colin Young
18:07.8 PRLenox Memorial
95.12Chris Estes
18:07.8 PRDighton-Rehoboth
96.11Donovan Nihill
18:09.4Norton
97.10Maxime Leger
18:09.6 PRLenox Memorial
98.9Owen Atkins
18:10.0Marthas Vineyard
99.12Jacob Robin
18:10.5Dover-Sherborn
100.12Ronald Cloutier
18:11.1Apponequet Regional
101.11Jack Dussault
18:11.7 PRWayland
102.12Patrick Bingel
18:12.8Norton
103.12Okan Canaran
18:13.2 PRApponequet Regional
104.11Jack Barry
18:14.3Watertown
105.11Jason Langlais
18:15.3Ayer
106.10Alex Johnson
18:15.5 PRLittleton
107.10Nathaniel Luu
18:17.8 PRWeston
108.11Peter Lam
18:18.6 PRTyngsborough
109.11Daniel Bennett
18:19.4Dover-Sherborn
110.10Brady Arguin
18:19.9Apponequet Regional
111.8Joseph Korhonen
18:19.9Parker Charter
112.9Ike Hatlevig
18:20.0 PRParker Charter
113.12Sam Wu-Ochs
18:21.0 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
114.12Noah Slivka
18:21.9Coyle & Cassidy
115.12Daniel Johnson
18:22.5 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
116.12Ryan Carkin
18:23.3 PRSutton Memorial
117.12Billy Kenney
18:23.4Plymouth South
118.11Dylan Kindberg
18:24.3Dighton-Rehoboth
119.9Andrew Barrette
18:24.3 PRMedfield
120.11David Ahearne
18:25.8Wayland
121.10Jakob Santangelo
18:26.3Apponequet Regional
122.9Connor Gothorpe
18:26.3 PRBromfield
123.9Andrew Kenney
18:26.4Plymouth South
124.12Ryan Smith
18:27.0 PRSutton Memorial
125.12Charlie Whalen
18:28.3Marthas Vineyard
126.11Cormac Day
18:28.4 PRBromfield
127.12Ben Alford
18:28.5 SRMedfield
128.11Gabe Sennot
18:28.9 PRBromfield
129.12Jacob Wennerstum
18:29.0Tyngsborough
130.10Damien Lahousse
18:29.7 PRBlackstone-Millville...
131.11Lucas Muzila
18:33.7Weston
132.11Mousegh Monteiro
18:34.3 PRWatertown
133.11Ben Daniello
18:35.8 PRDighton-Rehoboth
134.10Sam Hennedy
18:35.9 PRDouglas
135.8Renzo Vargas
18:36.5Lenox Memorial
136.12Kevin Luna Torres
18:37.9Keefe Technical
137.11Daniel Delisle
18:40.2 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
138.11James Wilson
18:41.5 PRNorton
139.12Denis BArnum
18:42.0 SRNorwell
140.12Edward Ernst
18:43.0 SRAyer
141.9Nate Lathrop
18:43.3 PRWeston
142.11Matthew Karle
18:43.5 PRWayland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV D1

Official Team Scores

1.Wellesley25
2.Brookline100
3.Franklin118
4.Concord-Carlisle121
5.Acton-Boxborough Reg124
6.Saint John's Shrewsbury140
7.Newton South193
8.Pembroke195
9.Attleboro318
10.Wakefield324
11.Walpole328
12.Plymouth North358
13.Burlington362
14.Shrewsbury461
15.Westford Academy476
16.Natick509
17.Hopkinton517
18.Parker Charter549
19.Woburn588
20.Westfield597
21.Weymouth623
22.Bishop Feehan628
23.Malden Catholic646
24.Mansfield648
25.Brockton650
26.Oliver Ames709
27.Milford783
28.Taunton787
29.Barnstable821
30.King Philip875
31.Stoughton978
 
1.10Nathaniel Kohnen
16:37.1Wellesley
2.11Duncan Brown
16:47.9Wellesley
3.11Daniel Barrow
16:59.2 PRFranklin
4.11Luke Cohen-Abeles
17:00.9 SRWellesley
5.11Ryan Goldman
17:02.7Franklin
6.11Austin Pineau
17:13.0Wellesley
7.10Eric Ji
17:15.0 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
8.11Derryn Langlois
17:17.6 PRWakefield
9.9Will Lavey
17:19.4 PRNewton South
10.11John Sullivan
17:20.0Saint John's Shrewsb...
11.11David Ma
17:20.4 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.11Peter Rachlin
17:20.8Brookline
13.11Bennett MacDougall
17:21.4Wellesley
14.11Harrison Clark
17:22.2Brookline
15.11Matthew Catarius
17:25.0 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
16.11Caleb Cramer
17:28.0 PRConcord-Carlisle
17.12Kyle Fabrizio
17:30.4 PRPembroke
18.10Brendt Wang
17:32.0Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.11Julian Henry
17:32.2 PRConcord-Carlisle
20.11Sam Shapiro
17:32.7 PRBrookline
21.12Colton Cappa
17:34.2 PRPembroke
22.10Winston Thompson
17:36.1Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.11Avery Harpe
17:37.3Greater New Bedford ...
24.11Mark Austin
17:37.7Wellesley
25.12James Grant
17:38.2 PRConcord-Carlisle
26.11Sergei LeFaivre
17:39.4Brookline
27.11Jack Carlson
17:42.2Wellesley
28.10Tiger Tian
17:49.0 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
29.11Daniel Lacayo
17:50.3Newton South
30.11Matthew Shumway
17:52.8 SRFranklin
31.11Amos Decker
17:53.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
32.11Jacob Wagner
17:54.1 SRWellesley
33.11Matthew Jennings
17:54.7 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
34.11Matthew Cappucci
17:55.8 PRWestford Academy
35.12Alex Ho
17:56.2 PRWalpole
36.12Henry Heffan
17:56.6Brookline
37.11Dante Maglitta
17:57.2 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
38.12Tom Tremblay
17:58.6 PRPembroke
39.11Colin Doherty
18:00.1 PRConcord-Carlisle
40.10Patrick Barnes
18:01.8 PRHopkinton
41.11Benjamin Silver
18:02.1Framingham
42.12Jason Chadwick
18:03.9 PRConcord-Carlisle
43.11Kyle Bonnefant
18:06.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
44.12Owen McKenna
18:09.8 PRFranklin
45.12Cameron Mallia
18:11.2 PRPlymouth North
46.11Cooper Ross
18:13.0 PRFranklin
47.11Brendan Knapp
18:15.0Natick
48.11Nick Raffa
18:15.7Attleboro
49.11Thomas Sutter
18:16.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
50.12Mik Masterson
18:17.0 PRParker Charter
51.12Lance Campbell
18:18.3 PRWalpole
52.12David Lee
18:19.2 PRWakefield
53.12John Floros
18:23.8 PRNewton South
54.11Matthew Tortora
18:27.2 PRWestford Academy
55.12Ethan Rankin
18:27.8 PRPembroke
56.12Jack Landrigan
18:30.1 SRNewton South
57.11Michael Hayeck
18:30.4 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
58.10Michael Pierce
18:31.3 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
59.11Dylan Gaffey
18:31.7 PRBurlington
60.11Shaunak Sinha
18:32.3 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
61.11Matt Jenkins
18:32.4Plymouth North
62.12Kohl Lunardini
18:33.1Westfield
63.12Bobby Sanderson
18:34.0 PRConcord-Carlisle
64.11Jared Stotsky
18:36.6 SRNewton South
65.12McCormick Brendan
18:37.1 PRAttleboro
66.10Enoch Fu
18:38.7 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
67.12Cedric Fahey
18:39.8 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
68.9Andrew O'Grady
18:40.4South Hadley
69.11Patrick Ibarra
18:41.9 PRAttleboro
70.12Ramsey Rouabhia
18:42.2Shrewsbury
71.11Vilippu Viinikainen
18:42.9 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
72.11Liam Walker
18:44.4Attleboro
73.12William Jacobs
18:44.4 PRFranklin
74.11Jack Easter
18:46.2Plymouth North
75.11Gabriel Lee
18:47.2Brookline
76.12Evan Wall
18:47.8 PRParker Charter
77.10Richard Vittum
18:47.9Burlington
78.11Kevin Spiegelman
18:48.8Saint John's Shrewsb...
79.12Michael Keohane
18:49.0Saint John's Shrewsb...
80.9Connor Cerasuolo
18:49.2 PROliver Ames
81.11Scott Fraser
18:49.5Burlington
82.11Kevin Taylor
18:50.0Walpole
83.12Zachary Siders
18:50.7 PRFranklin
84.11Robert Kay
18:51.5 PRPembroke
85.11Ben Allaire
18:51.7 PRSharon
86.11Evan Lindeman
18:52.3Brookline
87.11Nicholas Zaffino
18:53.1 PRFranklin
88.12Max Hinchey
18:54.7 PRWakefield
89.11Alex Portanova
18:55.6Walpole
90.11Declan Page
18:55.9 PRNatick
91.12Nick Palmer
18:56.2 SRPembroke
92.10John Holden
18:56.3 PRBillerica Memorial
93.11John Lane
18:56.8Pembroke
94.11Derrick Scheeler
18:58.9Wakefield
95.12Max Perozek
18:59.2Wellesley
96.12Justin Bouffard
18:59.5Hopkinton
97.11Cole DiForte
18:59.5Mansfield
98.10William Bradley
19:00.3 PRNorth Attleboro
99.12Kobe Russell
19:01.2Burlington
100.10Thomas Gendron
19:02.1 PRBurlington
101.10Oliver Willis
19:02.7Parker Charter
102.11Virginio Monteiro
19:03.7 PRBrockton
103.11Nick Ouellette
19:03.9North Quincy
104.12Aditya Pothanaboyina
19:04.5 PRShrewsbury
105.11Asa Szegvari
19:04.9 PRConcord-Carlisle
106.12Brian Morley
19:05.7 SRPembroke
107.11Andrew Costa
19:06.0Plymouth North
108.12Cris Daley
19:07.1Westfield
109.12Philip Dorfman
19:07.6 SRBrookline
110.11Michael Abban
19:10.4 PRPembroke
111.11Rhys Casstevens
19:10.9 PRAttleboro
112.12Parker Dean
19:11.0 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
113.10Yuuta Aoki
19:11.7 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
114.11Matt Prescott
19:15.2Weymouth
115.12Kaleb Seifert
19:15.6 PRTaunton
116.12Bryce Parkman
19:15.6 PRFranklin
117.12Alec Goldman
19:16.4Brookline
118.11Suhas Jeevanand
19:16.5 PRShrewsbury
119.11Zack Cragan
19:16.6Bishop Feehan
120.11Sam Evans
19:18.8 SRShepherd Hill Reg
121.11Tony Pikula
19:19.8Shrewsbury
122.9Jonathan Wolinski
19:19.8 PRBurlington
123.11Jarrod Wardwell
19:22.1 SRMalden Catholic
124.12Anthony Lynch
19:22.3 PRBrockton
125.12Nick Borchardt
19:23.4Walpole
126.12Ian Holmes
19:23.6 PRHopkinton
127.11Nathan Follett
19:24.4 SRWatertown
128.11Ryan Lefebre
19:24.9 PRWestford Academy
129.11Aayush Patel
19:25.2 PRMilford
130.12Tommy Dziechiarz
19:27.2 PRShepherd Hill Reg
131.12Tracey Kalungi
19:27.6 PRWoburn
132.12Sean Curley
19:28.1Saint John's Shrewsb...
133.9Luke Stockless
19:28.7 PRMalden Catholic
134.12Kyle Pieroni
19:28.8 PRPlymouth North
135.12Zach Seguin
19:30.6 PRWoburn
136.8Jacob Broyles
19:31.4 PRSouth Hadley
137.12Denny Nguyen
19:31.6 PRDartmouth
138.12Andrew Ison
19:32.3Bishop Feehan
139.11Sam Donnellan
19:33.0Mansfield
140.11Zachary Zhang
19:33.9 SRSharon
141.11Arnold Lin
19:34.4Natick
142.11Thomas Harrington
19:36.3 SRWakefield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV D2

Official Team Scores

1.City of Boston Cross Country25
2.Hopedale64
3.Dover-Sherborn83
4.Somerset Berkley Regional106
5.Plymouth South122
6.Weston176
7.Lenox Memorial177
8.Marthas Vineyard204
9.Norton279
10.Foxboro283
11.Wayland292
12.Medfield317
13.Nauset Regional331
14.Hanover348
 
1.11Victor Baez Jr
17:46.6City of Boston Cross...
2.12Sean Dykens
17:46.7City of Boston Cross...
3.10Adnan Abdi Rahman
17:55.7City of Boston Cross...
4.9Noah Guarini
18:00.6Dover-Sherborn
5.10Michael Dobbs
18:10.9Hopedale
6.10Jacob Millan
18:12.6 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
7.11Jai Patel
18:22.7 PRDennis-Yarmouth
8.12Klaus Wiemeyer
18:24.2Dover-Sherborn
9.11Chris Showan
18:26.4Carver
10.12Flavor Green
18:33.2 PRCity of Boston Cross...
11.11Lucas Bache
18:34.5 PRHopedale
12.10Mark Gagliardi
18:36.8 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
13.11Wesley Rose
18:37.7 PRDennis-Yarmouth
14.12Gustavo Novelle-Ru...
18:38.4 PRCity of Boston Cross...
15.9Joshua Fumia
18:41.4 PRHopedale
16.10Daniel Rivard
18:42.7 PRMarthas Vineyard
17.11Ethan St. Aubin
18:43.7 PRPlymouth South
18.12Kamrin MacFarland
18:44.0 PRPlymouth South
19.9Joseph Turenne
18:45.5 PRHopedale
20.11Martin Bleakley
18:48.0 PRDover-Sherborn
21.11Santiago Abrill
18:49.1 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
22.12John McMann
18:53.7Weston
23.12Harrison Dorr
18:56.4Marthas Vineyard
24.12Ben Matson
18:57.0 PRPlymouth South
25.9Jackson Terenzi
18:58.4 PRHopedale
26.10Joseph Collins
19:02.4 PRDover-Sherborn
27.12Kian Rice
19:03.4 PRWatertown
28.10Francis Hodgens
19:05.1Hopedale
29.11Tristan Collins
19:10.6 PRLenox Memorial
30.7Maxwell Adam
19:11.1 PRLenox Memorial
31.7Dennis Love
19:16.2 PRLenox Memorial
32.10Peter Diebold
19:25.2 PRWeston
33.12Trevor Chase
19:27.4 SRWayland
34.10Connor Glynn
19:32.4Dighton-Rehoboth
35.9Devin Mckeon
19:33.5 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
36.10Nick Andre
19:34.5 PRTyngsborough
37.11Finnigan Brown
19:34.7Nauset Regional
38.10Andy Dougherty
19:38.6 PRDover-Sherborn
39.11Zachary Steele
19:39.5 SRNorton
40.11Yosther Rosales
19:40.7 PRCity of Boston Cross...
41.10Michael Costello
19:40.8 PRPlymouth South
42.10Austin Osborne
19:41.9 PRWeston
43.10Ronan Sullivan
19:44.8Plymouth South
44.12Daniel Fabrizio
19:45.2 PRWatertown
45.7Thomas Leger
19:45.6 PRLenox Memorial
46.11Dan Tiedtke
19:46.8Hanover
47.11Simon Barnum
19:49.2 PRNorwell
48.11John Fattore
19:50.9Dover-Sherborn
49.11Colin Henke
19:54.1Marthas Vineyard
50.9Theodore Zisserson
19:55.5 PRRising Tide Charter
51.10Brian Kanuse
19:57.4 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
52.12Ted Sandland
19:59.5 SRSturgis East Charter
53.12Vincent Pak
19:59.9 PRWayland
54.9Aidan Quigley
20:03.0Somerset Berkley Reg...
55.10Matt Gallitano
20:04.6 PRDover-Sherborn
56.12Sam Dubois
20:11.4 PRDighton-Rehoboth
57.11Maxwell Fernandez
20:11.9 PRWeston
58.11Ryan Nip
20:12.5 PRWeston
59.9Mathew Greeley
20:15.6 PRSandwich
60.11Sam Pollack
20:15.6 PRFoxboro
61.11Lucas Bradbury
20:16.4 PRFoxboro
62.12Alex Luce
20:17.3 SRDover-Sherborn
63.9Nick Graf
20:21.2 PRAbington
64.11Ben Youkilis
20:23.1 SRBellingham
65.12Nick Cordeiro
20:25.4Watertown
66.10Harry Lassige
20:26.3 PRPlymouth South
67.12Kyle Heaney
20:29.9 SRMedfield
68.11Matt Anderson
20:31.2 PRNorton
69.11Holden Parrent
20:32.8 PRSturgis East Charter
70.11Robert Gerardi
20:33.2Seekonk
71.10Sam Kefallinos
20:33.8Cohasset-Hull
72.12George Smith
20:34.0Plymouth South
73.12Jon Kerivan
20:34.2 PRMedfield
74.10Jackson Sylvestre
20:39.4 PRFoxboro
75.11Jack Field
20:39.5 SRSomerset Berkley Reg...
76.12Jared Sharpless
20:39.8Dennis-Yarmouth
77.11Ryan LaFrancois
20:39.9Norton
78.12Robert Scott
20:40.3 PRNorwell
79.12Andrew Fei
20:42.0Weston
80.12Benjamin Davis
20:42.9Sturgis East Charter
81.12Guilherme Sperb-Pe...
20:44.7 PRWeston
82.11Jacob Pearl
20:45.4Nauset Regional
83.11Justin King
20:45.7 PRLenox Memorial
84.12Henry Johnson
20:46.9 PRAbington
85.11Eben Peak
20:47.1 PRMarthas Vineyard
86.9Ben O'Neil
20:48.8 PRMedfield
87.9Aidan Karpicz
20:55.4 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
88.11Luke Byrnes
20:56.9 PRFoxboro
89.11Josh Kennedy
20:57.4 PRCarver
90.12Chris Tozlowski
20:59.4 PRPlymouth South
91.12Thomas Daley
21:01.1Wayland
92.12Ryan Freed
21:02.3 SRRising Tide Charter
93.10McKay Sumison
21:04.5Weston
94.12Xavier Curney
21:05.0 PRAbington
95.10Michael Garvey
21:06.5 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
96.9Sam Ross
21:07.2 PRWeston
97.11Nick Denham
21:07.4 PRNorton
98.9Connor Callahan
21:11.7 PRFoxboro
99.10Haven Veragus
21:12.1 PRCohasset-Hull
100.11Jon DelSignore
21:17.7 PRSutton Memorial
101.10Tom Sykes
21:18.2Marthas Vineyard
102.11Henry Stafford
21:19.3Wayland
103.12Jake Bates
21:25.7Sandwich
104.12Matt Roberts
21:26.5 PRCarver
105.12Philip Hockenbury
21:27.3 SRHopedale
106.11Kenny Mackenzie
21:32.3 SRBishop Stang
107.12Ryan Wheeler
21:38.1 SRNorton
108.12Mike Bilodeau
21:40.3 PRSturgis East Charter
109.11David Danielian
21:41.3 PRWatertown
110.11Lucas Nunes
21:41.6Dennis-Yarmouth
111.11Ari Yantovsky
21:42.2 SRLenox Memorial
112.10Jordan Perry
21:44.4Marian
113.11Miles Spite
21:49.2Hanover
114.11Derek Slack
21:50.8 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
115.12Brian Stolzenbach
21:50.8 SRMedfield
116.9Fei Matthew
21:51.8 PRWeston
117.12Joey Reddy
21:52.5 PRMedfield
118.12Ryan Garczynski
21:54.5Norwood
119.11Brady Fournier
21:54.6 SRSeekonk
120.11Liam Sadek
21:54.7 PRHanover
121.10Dylan Jones
21:55.3 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
122.11Alec Stinnett
21:56.8 PRSturgis West Charter
123.11Joe Packard
22:04.1 PRLenox Memorial
124.11Michael DelGuidice
22:07.1 PRCohasset-Hull
125.11Youjin Chen
22:08.7Whitinsville Christian
126.11Nick Mirisol
22:11.6Hanover
127.11Zachary Hamann
22:14.4Innovation Academy
128.11Zachary Roth
22:30.0 PRNauset Regional
129.11Cameron MacMartin
22:30.4 PRNauset Regional
130.11Brendan Hamaty
22:33.3Nauset Regional
131.12Harrison Wardwell
22:38.2 SRBishop Stang
132.11Nick Flamos
22:39.4Hanover
133.12Ben Helfrich
22:41.3Falmouth
134.11Joe Petrocelli
22:43.6 PRHanover
135.11Christian Beer
22:48.0 PRNauset Regional
136.12Patrick O'Connor
22:49.6Medfield
137.12Matt Quintal-barri...
22:50.0 PRRising Tide Charter
138.11Luca Colosimo
22:50.8Norwood
139.11Calvin Rambacher
22:52.1 PRLittleton
140.11Ethan Putnam
22:59.4 PRWest Bridgewater
141.9Isaac Terrell
23:01.0 PRMarian
142.8Alex Cote
23:01.7 PRLittleton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 10th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Saint John's Shrewsbury75
2.King Philip133
3.Wakefield152
4.Wellesley236
5.Beverly240
6.Newton South243
7.Weymouth244
8.Brookline266
9.Groton-Dunstable Reg280
10.Seekonk289
11.Concord-Carlisle300
12.Natick303
13.Reading Memorial326
14.Walpole330
15.Westford Academy337
16.Hanover349
17.Brockton411
18.Whitman-Hanson Reg411
19.Sandwich433
20.Woburn483
21.Norwell525
22.Bishop Stang567
23.Stoughton598
24.Shrewsbury604
25.Milford624
26.Taunton628
27.Framingham654
28.Acton-Boxborough Reg750
29.Marlborough762
30.West Bridgewater797
31.Dover-Sherborn834
 
1.10Michael Griffin
16:06.9King Philip
2.10William Chaffin
16:26.2 PRConcord-Carlisle
3.10Matt Roberto
16:32.1 PRWakefield
4.10Michael Norberg
16:46.3King Philip
5.10Justin Lombardi
16:52.4 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.10Stephen Carvalho
16:55.9 PRBelmont
7.10Henry Jordan
16:56.0 PRSeekonk
8.10Matthew George
16:59.9Natick
9.10Tanner Jellison
17:03.3 PRWakefield
10.9Chris Pacino
17:21.5 PRHanover
11.10Ben Morris
17:21.8Saint John's Shrewsb...
12.10Guilherme Deoliveira
17:23.1 PRWoburn
13.10Jackson Wood
17:23.9 PRBeverly
14.10Jeffrey Secrist
17:24.2 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
15.10James Doherty
17:25.3Plymouth North
16.10Nathan Shnaider
17:26.5Walpole
17.10Connor Whitney
17:26.6 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
18.10Cam Parsons
17:26.7 PRNewton South
19.10George Luzaitis
17:35.5Wellesley
20.10Colm Mulligan
17:38.2Brookline
21.10Benjamin Trantanella
17:40.1Westford Academy
22.10Timothy Walsh
17:40.1 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
23.10Ben Giesser
17:40.7 PRNewton South
24.10Andrew Bird
17:41.4Saint John's Shrewsb...
25.10Tom Fidrocki
17:43.5Weymouth
26.10Jason Ruta
17:44.9 PRDighton-Rehoboth
27.10Alexander Violette
17:49.5Dighton-Rehoboth
28.10Kyle Zimmer
17:51.1 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
29.10William Crounse
17:51.5Concord-Carlisle
30.10Patrick Gavin
17:51.8 PRBeverly
31.10Jack Rivers
17:55.7 PRBeverly
32.10Daniel Forester
17:55.9Walpole
33.10Jacob Klang
17:57.1Seekonk
34.10Chris Sewall
17:57.3Reading Memorial
35.10Trevor Zupan
17:58.3Wakefield
36.10Jacob Dubin
17:58.5Sharon
37.10Augustine Smith
18:00.0Norwell
38.10Adam Kaiser
18:05.5 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
39.10Tomas McDonough
18:06.6Hanover
40.10Patrick Daly
18:08.6 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
41.10Tom Macarthur
18:08.8 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
42.10Matt Gonzalez
18:10.2 PRNewton South
43.10Nate Farkash
18:10.7King Philip
44.10Eric DeLorenzo
18:12.9King Philip
45.10Nathaniel Foster
18:13.5 PRWestford Academy
46.10Jackson O'Toole
18:13.9Wellesley
47.10Jake Connolly
18:14.3Weymouth
48.10Zack Rebelo
18:18.0Plymouth North
49.10Patrick Woomer
18:20.0Plymouth North
50.10Adam Solari
18:21.7Whitman-Hanson Reg
51.9Ryan Mosscrop
18:22.3 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
52.10Matt Rodrigues
18:23.0Walpole
53.10Evan Porco
18:24.5Brookline
54.10William Haskell
18:25.3Natick
55.10James Crump
18:26.0Wakefield
56.10Brandon Morabito
18:26.4 PRNorton
57.10Seth Jones
18:26.4Brookline
58.10Pat Gaudiano
18:26.8Weymouth
59.10Lucas DeSousa
18:27.3Taunton
60.10Isak Mahegan
18:29.5Weymouth
61.10Kai Landry
18:31.7 PRWatertown
62.10Reid Carpenter
18:32.8Wellesley
63.10Cameron Curney
18:32.9 PRAbington
64.10Tyler Gonick
18:33.0 PRReading Memorial
65.10Nicholas Lynch
18:33.7 PRBrockton
66.10Daniil Waltz
18:34.1 PRGreater New Bedford ...
67.10Yono Bulis
18:35.3 PRNewton South
68.10Paul Forrest
18:38.0Norwood
69.10Ethan Bush
18:39.1 PRHanover
70.10Brandon Hager
18:40.6Whitman-Hanson Reg
71.10Matthew Pigott
18:40.8Sandwich
72.10Brendan Cadogan
18:41.2Boston Latin
73.10Dan Botte
18:42.4King Philip
74.10Sean McQuade
18:43.5 SRShrewsbury
75.10James Tenreiro
18:43.9Seekonk
76.10Dakota Pendleton
18:44.7 PRNorth Quincy
77.10Tyler Rodericks
18:48.6 PRGreater New Bedford ...
78.10Connor Falkenberg
18:49.6 PRSutton Memorial
79.10Lisandro Velazquez
18:50.4 PRBrockton
80.10Anthony Cardosa
18:50.5Mansfield
81.10Aaron Podgorni
18:50.8Parker Charter
82.10Isaac Walker
18:52.8 PRStoughton
83.10Jack McCarron
18:53.5Wellesley
84.10Travis Kay
18:54.5 PRDartmouth
85.10Stephen Wong
18:56.3Natick
86.10Zachary Simpson
18:57.5Sandwich
87.10Kellogg O'Brien Wi...
18:57.5Reading Memorial
88.10Drew Kelly
18:57.8 SRBishop Stang
89.10Jack Callahan
18:58.1Wakefield
90.9Nate Porterfield
18:59.1Marthas Vineyard
91.10Cameron Garde
18:59.5 PRBishop Stang
92.10Diego Soto-Gomez
19:00.1Brookline
93.10Wilkin Tejeda
19:01.0Wellesley
94.10Thomas Aiken
19:02.3 PRBeverly
95.10Ryan Richards
19:02.6 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
96.10Braeden Kopp
19:02.8North Quincy
97.10Sam Sziklas
19:03.1 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
98.10Aidan Ih
19:03.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
99.10Sam Hart
19:04.0Sandwich
100.10Matt Smith
19:04.6 PRReading Memorial
101.10Nicholas Hanley
19:04.7 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
102.10Evynn Mccomiskey
19:06.4Woburn
103.10Liam Bennett
19:07.3Milford
104.10Alex Mirsky
19:07.8Wellesley
105.10Reece Baccari
19:07.8 PRNatick
106.10Dyllan Burns
19:08.1 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
107.10Ryan Martin
19:08.7Norwell
108.10Neil Brown
19:08.8 PRWestford Academy
109.10Miles Foster
19:09.6 PRWestford Academy
110.9Xavier Frick
19:10.7 PRBishop Feehan
111.10Joshua Valente
19:11.2 PRSeekonk
112.10Ethan Tetrault
19:12.1 PRNorton
113.10Joseph Bafaro
19:12.5 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
114.10Francis Wenner
19:13.9Attleboro
115.10Evan O'Brien
19:14.7 PRWeymouth
116.10Cutler Whitmore
19:14.8Franklin
117.10Matt Kowalski
19:14.9Weymouth
118.10Samuel Block
19:15.1 PRAttleboro
119.10Aku Chennakesavan
19:15.8 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
120.10Zachary Martin
19:16.1 PRAttleboro
121.10Kevin Sisk
19:17.9Norwood
122.10Tucker Leslie
19:18.5Hanover
123.10Andrew Wu
19:19.0Brookline
124.10Ben Shure
19:19.6Brookline
125.10Derek Arribada
19:20.2 PRNew Bedford
126.10Rhylan Hopkins
19:21.9 PRShepherd Hill Reg
127.10Matthew Hom
19:22.8 PRFramingham
128.10Elias Jiser
19:22.9 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
129.10Raphae Morganelli
19:24.1Westfield
130.10Jadon Vandermolen
19:24.3 PRPembroke
131.10Angel West
19:27.9 PRWeymouth
132.10Aidan Boyle
19:28.6 PRWestfield
133.10Gabriel Pardo Cota
19:28.8Milford
134.9Eli Harmon
19:30.0 PRShepherd Hill Reg
135.10Clayton McLaren
19:31.5Brockton
136.10Nicholas Duarte
19:32.5Brockton
137.10Evan Connor
19:32.8Stoughton
138.10Petey Richardson
19:33.8Concord-Carlisle
139.10Peter Albanese
19:33.9Concord-Carlisle
140.10Tyler Magalhaes
19:34.3 PRGreater New Bedford ...
141.10Jason Taylor
19:35.5Shrewsbury
142.10Owen Conlin
19:37.0 PRKing Philip
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Miles Frosh

Official Team Scores

1.Natick120
2.Franklin165
3.Wellesley184
4.Barnstable191
5.Taunton203
6.Newton South209
7.Groton-Dunstable Reg261
8.Saint John's Shrewsbury264
9.Concord-Carlisle265
10.Milton301
11.Sharon351
12.Weymouth364
13.Cambridge Rindge & Latin377
14.Beverly388
15.Bishop Feehan400
16.Norton402
17.Dighton-Rehoboth424
18.Wakefield444
19.Marlborough457
20.Hanover490
21.Framingham496
22.Dartmouth553
23.Woburn565
24.Brockton565
25.Bishop Stang570
26.Dover-Sherborn584
27.King Philip586
28.Norwell603
29.Oliver Ames659
 
1.9Andrew Cabral
10:43.7 PRSeekonk
2.9Kevin Arseneaux
11:01.9 PRDennis-Yarmouth
3.10Chris Sewall
11:04.0 PRReading Memorial
4.9Luke Cashin
11:10.2 PRFranklin
5.9Tomas Arevalo
11:10.4 PRBoston Latin
6.9Ronan Kelly
11:24.0 PRNorth Quincy
7.9Cameron Hasselbaum
11:24.3 PRBellingham
8.9Ty Cali
11:28.5 PRTaunton
9.9Aidan O'Malley
11:34.3 PRBishop Stang
10.9Anuj Sirsikar
11:36.1 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
11.9Paul Wisnaskas
11:36.3 PRNorton
12.9Marko Kovacevic
11:36.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
13.9Joshua Pixley
11:37.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
14.9Stephen Affanato
11:38.6 PRMilton
15.9Charlie Ewald
11:39.4 PRBarnstable
16.9Spenser Bailey
11:40.0 PRBrookline
17.9Padraig Vona
11:40.4 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
18.9Kevin Kelsey
11:42.3 PRBeverly
19.9Sean Crehan
11:43.0 PRReading Memorial
20.9Kolbe Shannon
11:43.7 PRPlymouth North
21.9Dylan Joerres
11:44.0 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
22.8William Desrosiers
11:44.3 PRBellingham
23.9Jacob White
11:44.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
24.9Nicholas Melisi
11:47.0 PRNatick
25.9Peter Briggs
11:47.1 PRNatick
26.9Jordan Saks
11:48.6 PRSharon
27.9Liam Cafferty
11:49.9 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
28.9Declan Lowney
11:50.4 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
29.9Jaden Friedman
11:50.9 PRNewton South
30.9Connor Brewster
11:55.5 PRBarnstable
31.9Theo Kamperides
11:56.3 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
32.9Maxwell Stayton
11:59.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
33.9Zach Gillette
12:01.0 PRBelmont
34.9Josh Shepard
12:01.9 PRNewton South
35.9Patrick Cao
12:04.4 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
36.7Dennis Satchek
12:04.9 PRBoston Latin
37.9Bodhi Kolwaite
12:05.1 PRWeymouth
38.9Nick Meara
12:05.4 PRWellesley
39.9Jack Benoit
12:06.5 PRInnovation Academy
40.9Andrew Benassi
12:06.7 PRReading Memorial
41.9Joe Tarlin
12:08.0 PRNatick
42.9Christian Houdanich
12:08.4 PRNorwell
43.9Declan Walmsley
12:09.9 PRFranklin
44.8Jack Pereira
12:10.1 PRNew Bedford
45.9Luke Heitkamp
12:10.3 PRWestford Academy
46.9Finn Riley
12:10.4 PRNauset Regional
47.9Brian O'Leary
12:13.5 PRMarlborough
48.9Justin Liona
12:14.4 PRWestford Academy
49.8Ryan Strawbridge
12:16.0 PRTaunton
50.9Barrette Pettine
12:16.1 PRBelmont
51.9Owen Matejka
12:17.2 PRWellesley
52.9Connor Foley
12:18.0 PRMilton
53.8Daniel Kurczy
12:20.5 PRBellingham
54.9Samuel Moffat
12:20.6 PRFramingham
55.9Steven Westgate
12:20.6 PRTaunton
56.9Sean Wynne
12:21.7 PRNorton
57.8Patrick Richards
12:21.9 PRSandwich
58.9Jackson Linn
12:22.1 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
59.9Sean DeWitt
12:23.8 PRHanover
60.9Christopher MacDon...
12:24.4 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
61.9Sean Cole
12:24.5 PRBarnstable
62.9Alex Edwards
12:24.6 PRNatick
63.9Piett Ben
12:24.8 PRWhitinsville Christian
64.9Sam Harrington
12:25.2 PRNatick
65.9Siddharth Reddy
12:25.6Sharon
66.9Jacob Zucker
12:26.4 PRBrookline
67.9Nicholas Quinn
12:26.8 PRFranklin
68.9Quinn Fila-Montgom...
12:27.1 PRFranklin
69.9Bradley Weiss
12:29.4Sharon
70.9Elijah Bravo
12:32.0 PRNatick
71.9Jackson Clark
12:32.8 PRBeverly
72.9Niko Duarte
12:33.9 PRPlymouth South
73.9Aidan Welch
12:34.3 PRWestfield
74.9Drew Weiss
12:36.2 PRWellesley
75.9Drew Donahue
12:37.6 PRWellesley
76.9Milan Patel
12:39.0 PRNewton South
77.9Henry O'Donnell
12:39.8 PRWestford Academy
78.9Ely Carroll
12:41.0 PRLenox Memorial
79.9Arlo Stoodt
12:41.5 PRMilton
80.9Liam Duffy
12:42.0 PRWayland
81.9Carter Creesy
12:42.5 PRDighton-Rehoboth
82.9Ben Alves
12:43.5 PRDighton-Rehoboth
83.9Will Glowacky
12:43.5 PRWellesley
84.9Nicholas Lee
12:43.7 PRWellesley
85.9Daniel MacDermid
12:44.0 SRBarnstable
86.9Yehonatan Mileguir
12:44.5 PRNewton South
87.9David Penney
12:44.7 PRStoughton
88.9Kevin Kiser
12:45.0 PRDartmouth
89.9Devon Norton
12:45.7 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
90.9Henry Toran
12:45.9 PRFalmouth
91.9Yeager Ferreira
12:46.4 PRMilton
92.9Eric Litos
12:46.5 PRDartmouth
93.9Nick Olivera
12:47.5Weymouth
94.9Jeremy Gay
12:47.7 PRTaunton
95.9Dylan Bonanno
12:48.2 PRWayland
96.9Jack Carroll
12:48.4 PRWellesley
97.9George Lowney
12:49.5 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
98.9Harlan Altepeter
12:51.2 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
99.9Seamus Sutula
12:51.3 PRBishop Feehan
100.9Alexander Galvin
12:52.5 PRDennis-Yarmouth
101.9Luke Bryan
12:52.9 PRFranklin
102.9Jonathan D'Ambrosio
12:53.4 PRWakefield
103.9Jacob Strauss
12:53.6 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
104.9Jackson Wojnowski
12:53.6 PRMarthas Vineyard
105.9Finn Shiely
12:55.0 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
106.9Matthew Black
12:56.4 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
107.8Carl Debrito
12:57.1 PRNew Bedford
108.9Turner Goetsch
12:58.5 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
109.9Trevor Bush
13:00.4 PRParker Charter
110.8Ben Eastman
13:00.4 PRSandwich
111.9Kevin Yatsuhashi
13:00.9 PRReading Memorial
112.9Caleb Dean
13:01.0 PRBrockton
113.9Jason Bisciotti
13:01.0 PRBishop Feehan
114.9Emanuel Wahpo
13:01.2 PRInnovation Academy
115.9Zach Jellison
13:01.6 PRWakefield
116.9Matt Grant
13:02.3 PRBishop Feehan
117.9Mitchell Davis
13:02.4 PRPlymouth South
118.9Nicolas Janineh
13:02.6 PRNorton
119.9Jonah Jaffe
13:03.1 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
120.9Warren Wiradjaja
13:03.4 PRWeymouth
121.9Ethan Alyea
13:03.5 PRDover-Sherborn
122.9Hedi Skali
13:04.2 PRNewton South
123.9Finn Allen
13:04.4 PRSutton Memorial
124.9Jake Brawley
13:05.1 PRKing Philip
125.9Liam Noke
13:05.8 PRKing Philip
126.9Neil Bowie
13:05.9 PRAttleboro
127.9Jack Nelson
13:06.1 PRNorth Quincy
128.9Henry Morris
13:06.5 PRWalpole
129.9Matt Skillings
13:08.0 PRMarlborough
130.9Michael Rodolakis
13:09.7 PRBarnstable
131.9Michael Cherkasky
13:09.8 PRBrookline
132.9Preston Coyle
13:10.1 PRNorwood
133.9Cameron Dioun
13:10.5 PRNewton South
134.9Jack Blount
13:10.6 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
135.9Colin Jenkins
13:11.6 PRHanover
136.9Noah Long
13:11.7 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
137.9Jason Luke
13:13.4 PRShepherd Hill Reg
138.9Ryan Pearl
13:14.0 PRMarlborough
139.9Brennan Frost
13:14.7 PRBeverly
140.9Thomas Boboruzian
13:15.3 PRTaunton
141.9Ben Taylor
13:15.9 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
142.9Carter Foley
13:16.9 PRDighton-Rehoboth
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Miles Frosh B

Official Team Scores

1.Bromfield38
2.Hopedale45
3.Taunton104
4.Saint John's Shrewsbury110
5.West Bridgewater130
6.Concord-Carlisle144
7.Parker Charter166
8.Dighton-Rehoboth190
 
1.8AJ Gorman
12:12.5 PRWhitinsville Christian
2.8Malcolm Thornton
12:37.9 PRBromfield
3.8Jake Tower
12:46.5 PRHopedale
4.8Eric Ames
12:56.3 PRWest Bridgewater
5.9Dallas Briggs-Adams
13:00.3 PRBromfield
6.9MACK Edmunds
13:03.7 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
7.10Declan Nash
13:06.0 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
8.12Tucker Banios
13:07.4 PRBromfield
9.8Anthony Faath
13:10.0 PRHopedale
10.8James Dressler
13:20.4 PRHopedale
11.8Hassan Shah
13:27.4 PRBlackstone-Millville...
12.8Jack Crowley
13:30.9 PRWhitinsville Christian
13.9Hunter Erwin
13:32.9 PRTaunton
14.8George Atsalis
13:35.1 PRBarnstable
15.8Jeremiah Singer
13:37.0 PRBarnstable
16.9Finn Reilly
13:38.0 PRHopedale
17.9Luke Cuypers
13:39.3 PRConcord-Carlisle
18.8Jake Chantre
13:43.5 PRTaunton
19.8Zach Schoenberg
13:43.7 SRBromfield
20.8Nicholas Russo
13:47.4 PRBromfield
21.8Ryan Goodwin
13:51.2 PRWest Bridgewater
22.9Kevin Walsh
13:51.5 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
23.8Julian Iverson
13:54.7 PRBromfield
24.9Alex Obrien
13:59.6 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
25.8Jacob Russell
14:00.7 PRHopedale
26.9Dylan Fahey
14:01.2 PRWakefield
27.9David Schurter
14:01.6 PRWakefield
28.8Aiden Long
14:04.2 PRBromfield
29.7Benjamin DeBoer
14:08.2 PRHopedale
30.9Josh Peirce
14:10.0 PRConcord-Carlisle
31.9Robert Pierce
14:13.3 PRDighton-Rehoboth
32.9Zachary Oliveira
14:19.1 PRTaunton
33.9Charl Irza-Leggat
14:19.1 PRConcord-Carlisle
34.8Jay North
14:29.3 PRParker Charter
35.9Nick Ferriera
14:32.4 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
36.9Ryan Anderson
14:32.6 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
37.7Carl Soderman
14:33.3 PRParker Charter
38.9Dimitri Skafidias
14:34.0 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
39.9Brandon O'Grady
14:35.8 PRStoughton
40.9Dillon Fraga
14:37.9 PRTaunton
41.9Owen Fagundes
14:43.3 PRDighton-Rehoboth
42.9Jason Xiong
14:44.9 PRSharon
43.9Anthony Piscitello
14:45.7 PRSharon
44.9Lucas Silvia
14:46.8 PRGreater New Bedford ...
45.7Sawyer Richman
14:52.8 PRRising Tide Charter
46.9Isaac Darien
14:53.0 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
47.8Colin Botelho
14:56.1 PRTaunton
48.9Thomas Gray
15:04.9 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
49.8Lucas McCauley
15:08.8 PRBarnstable
50.8Kevin Wilson
15:10.5 SRHopedale
51.7Evan Kaprelian
15:11.2 PRWest Bridgewater
52.7Matthew Hayes
15:14.5 PRHopedale
53.8Avery Aldrich
15:15.6 PRHopedale
54.7Henry Sawyer
15:16.4 PRParker Charter
55.7Jackson Staheli
15:17.8 PRHopedale
56.8Cervate Hensley
15:18.6 PRNew Bedford
57.9William Dehortaius
15:19.2 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
58.9Kevin Blake
15:21.9 PRLenox Memorial
59.9Thomas Michel
15:23.9 PRSaint John's Shrewsb...
60.9Cole Leonard
15:24.3 PRHopedale
61.8Andrew Sheldon
15:25.6 PRParker Charter
62.8Jonathan Dow
15:25.9 PRHopedale
63.8Tyler Cote
15:26.8 PRWest Bridgewater
64.8Alec Rego
15:30.6 PRTaunton
65.9Jacob Nunes
15:31.6 PRDighton-Rehoboth
66.7Dylan Yee
15:32.4 PRWest Bridgewater
67.7Christian McNeeley
15:45.7 PRRising Tide Charter
68.9Matt Lehmann
15:45.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
69.9Colin Harmer
15:46.5 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
70.7Mitchell Arseneau
15:51.7 PRLenox Memorial
71.7Bradford Ayotte
15:55.5 PRParker Charter
72.7Brendan Gallivan
15:57.0 PRWest Bridgewater
73.9Aiden McCarthy
16:06.2 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
74.8Christopher Morse
16:07.0 PRTaunton
75.9Michael Flynn
16:07.7 PRNew Bedford
76.9Zuhayr Huseni
16:10.1 PRConcord-Carlisle
77.9Spencer Ingalls
16:17.9 PRLenox Memorial
78.10Jonah Kruszyna
16:19.6 PRLenox Memorial
79.9Shashank Reddy
16:32.8 PRSharon
80.9Rayhaan Saaim
16:36.5 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
81.9Talha Mehmood
16:41.7 PRHanover
82.9Akash Patel
16:42.4 PRStoughton
83.8Carter Hill
16:46.4 SRParker Charter
84.9Connor Crowley
16:49.1 PRDighton-Rehoboth
85.7Max Decker
16:55.2 PRParker Charter
86.9Keith Rowe
17:21.8 PRBrockton
87.7Owen Valle
17:27.8 PRParker Charter
88.9Shawn Howze
17:35.0 PRStoughton
89.9William Nunnery
17:48.3 PRHanover
90.9Nathan Fournier
17:49.4 PRSeekonk
91.9Jacob Podsiadlo
17:52.0 PRGroton-Dunstable Reg
92.9Paul Manning
18:00.1 PRDighton-Rehoboth
93.9Declan Rappaport
18:11.8 PRHanover
94.8Graham Russo
18:19.0 SRWest Bridgewater
95.8Duncan McNaughton
18:43.7 PRCarver
96.9Owen Lasbury-Casey
19:08.2 PRMansfield
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity D1

Official Team Scores

1.Tewksbury Memorial100
2.Shepherd Hill Reg101
3.Milton104
4.Wellesley113
5.Natick179
6.Billerica Memorial229
7.Westwood229
8.Woburn231
9.Wachusett Regional260
10.Concord-Carlisle330
11.Hopkinton336
12.Walpole350
13.Pembroke371
14.Newton South375
15.Northampton433
16.Bishop Feehan443
17.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional474
18.Franklin476
19.Andover490
20.Shrewsbury546
21.Brookline570
22.Boston Latin630
23.Marlborough705
24.Acton-Boxborough Reg705
25.Whitman-Hanson Reg723
26.Sharon731
27.Reading Memorial746
28.Weymouth750
29.Barnstable752
30.Marshfield759
31.Westford Academy774
32.Attleboro841
33.King Philip867
34.South Hadley925
35.Framingham1061
36.Milford1070
37.Brockton1077
38.Oliver Ames1129
 
1.11Grace Connolly
17:14.0Natick
2.12Bridget Mitchell
17:47.3Milton
3.11Margaret (Maggie) ...
18:06.1Wellesley
4.12Einat Gavish
18:22.2Newton North
5.12Caroline Barry
18:22.4 PRNewton South
6.12Rachel Sessa
18:23.2 PRTewksbury Memorial
7.11Rebekah James
18:28.8 SRShepherd Hill Reg
8.11Elise O'Leary
18:37.2Milton
9.12Loren Andrews
18:40.2Wellesley
10.12Alexina Hurley
18:40.6 PRWoburn
11.12Ashley Walker
18:42.0Westwood
12.9Makayla Paige
18:42.9 PRTewksbury Memorial
13.11Sophie DeFreitas
18:43.6 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.12Gabrielle Lawrence
18:44.0 PRShepherd Hill Reg
15.11Sarah Conant
18:45.8 PRWestwood
16.12Jamie Falla
18:49.6 SRWachusett Regional
17.12Genevieve Connelly
18:49.7Milton
18.11Ella Affanato
18:51.6 SRMilton
19.11Sarah Reichheld
18:53.5 PRConcord-Carlisle
20.10Hannah Doherty
18:57.3Billerica Memorial
21.11Ashley Foley
18:58.1Beverly
22.10Meghan Ostertag
18:58.5 PRTewksbury Memorial
23.9Helena Duke
19:02.8 PRShepherd Hill Reg
24.9Christina Gunsalus
19:03.2 PRShepherd Hill Reg
25.11Bridget Ulian
19:05.8Wellesley
26.12Eline Laurent
19:06.3 PRConcord-Carlisle
27.9Emma Forde
19:06.7Natick
28.10Bailie Falla
19:06.7 SRWachusett Regional
29.12Katie Cass
19:08.4 PRDuxbury
30.11Elizabeth Marshall
19:10.7Plymouth North
31.9Mia Costa
19:11.0 PRWalpole
32.10Schuyler Gooley
19:11.4 PRHopkinton
33.12Holly O'Leary
19:12.0 PRTewksbury Memorial
34.10Nicole Anderson
19:15.4 PRBillerica Memorial
35.11Kaci Madden
19:16.1 PRWoburn
36.10Mary Yount
19:18.0Northampton
37.11Julia Hershelman
19:19.1Wellesley
38.12Kaitlyn Pease
19:21.1 PRBoston Latin
39.11Lily Robinson
19:22.8Tewksbury Memorial
40.12Emma Harte
19:23.5 PRWestwood
41.12Grace O'Hara
19:23.6 PRAndover
42.12Sarah Tormey
19:25.5 PRPembroke
43.11Emma Whitehead
19:27.9 SRShepherd Hill Reg
44.10McKenzie Clark
19:27.9 PRTewksbury Memorial
45.12Nicole Clermont
19:28.5 SRFranklin
46.12Natalie Solari
19:29.0 PRNewton North
47.11Sarah Cain
19:30.8 PRAndover
48.11Sam Maffeo
19:31.2 PRBillerica Memorial
49.9Mary Dougherty
19:31.9Natick
50.12Nicole Norve
19:33.2 SRWhitman-Hanson Reg
51.10Nora Bannon
19:33.2Wellesley
52.11Tatiana Dunne
19:33.8 PRBarnstable
53.11Abbi Fischer
19:34.5 SRHopkinton
54.12Katherine Hartnett
19:35.4Franklin
55.12MacKenzie Galvin
19:37.0Woburn
56.9Katherine Connolly
19:38.0Natick
57.11Ellen Su
19:39.7Concord-Carlisle
58.10Emma Sullivan
19:40.1Shepherd Hill Reg
59.12Sarah Burns
19:41.3Billerica Memorial
60.10Maura Doherty
19:44.2 PRWoburn
61.11Rosie Ingmann
19:46.1Northampton
62.12Aly Coyle
19:46.8 PRPembroke
63.10Genna Girard
19:46.9Natick
64.11Caroline McGrath
19:52.8 SRWalpole
65.11Maggie Burnham
19:53.6 PRWachusett Regional
66.11Abby Murphy
19:55.5North Quincy
67.11Bridget Pickard
19:58.1 PRWestwood
68.10Grace Sullivan
19:58.1Milton
69.11Kirsten Forrester
19:58.4 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
70.11Jane Stilwell
20:03.2 SRHopkinton
71.12Emma Yount
20:03.4Northampton
72.9Abby Oberman
20:03.6 PRPembroke
73.11Clodagh Corcoran
20:05.0Milton
74.10Aria Sonderling
20:11.8Newton South
75.9Sofia LoVuolo
20:12.6Marshfield
76.10Colleen Barry
20:12.9Walpole
77.11Phoebe Dodge
20:13.1 SRBishop Feehan
78.11Reagan Gillooly
20:14.7Shrewsbury
79.11Paige Edwards
20:14.9Natick
80.12Emma Johnson
20:16.3 PRReading Memorial
81.12Hannah Fraser
20:16.9Newton South
82.11Christiana Kearns
20:19.3 PRMarlborough
83.12Lauren Magill
20:20.6Bishop Feehan
84.12Brianna Steele
20:21.1 PRWachusett Regional
85.12Kasey Clark
20:21.5 PRShepherd Hill Reg
86.9Sophia Pizzi
20:23.2 PRPembroke
87.11Allison Peto
20:23.5 SRWachusett Regional
88.11Brianna Tantillo
20:24.7Weymouth
89.10Sydney Diorio
20:24.9 PRBillerica Memorial
90.12Dominique Engle
20:25.2 PRWachusett Regional
91.12Devin Hiltunen
20:25.9North Quincy
92.12Mary Corcoran
20:26.1 SRBrookline
93.11Sabrina Lake
20:26.4 PRWoburn
94.11Noelle Bass
20:26.6Marlborough
95.12Erin Quinn
20:27.9King Philip
96.11Emme Schewe
20:28.2Milton
97.11Devyn Veits
20:28.5Tewksbury Memorial
98.12Rachel Percy
20:29.4Brookline
99.9Danielle Dentremont
20:31.4Walpole
100.11Margaret Riley
20:33.5Mansfield
101.9Sophia Arruda
20:33.8Bishop Feehan
102.11Brenna LaChapelle
20:34.7 SRShrewsbury
103.12Rachel Gooley
20:35.2 SRHopkinton
104.12Lucy Jin
20:35.8Concord-Carlisle
105.12Julia Cosgrave
20:38.1 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
106.10Anna Trecker
20:38.2Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
107.11Madison Saba
20:39.1Bishop Feehan
108.10Helen Kim
20:39.4 PRNewton South
109.12Elena Wade
20:39.4 SRHopkinton
110.11Leah Whearty
20:40.3 PRWalpole
111.11Natalie Dextradeur
20:40.7 PRBishop Feehan
112.12Brianna Cummings
20:42.1 PRFranklin
113.11Emma Griffin
20:42.1Andover
114.12Leanne Guimond
20:43.0Barnstable
115.12Mia Sheets
20:44.3 PRBoston Latin
116.12Mairead Walsh
20:45.1 SRWestwood
117.12Jamyang Lhadon
20:45.1 PRAttleboro
118.10Kayley Mace
20:46.1 PRBillerica Memorial
119.11Emily Cohen
20:46.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
120.10Colleen McNamara
20:47.8 PRShrewsbury
121.12Anna Morrison
20:48.0Sharon
122.11Caroline Williams
20:48.5 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
123.10Caroline Fleming
20:48.7Natick
124.10Elizabeth Parkinson
20:48.8Bishop Feehan
125.11Dafna Williams
20:50.2Brookline
126.12Jamie Murphy
20:51.1 PRWestwood
127.11Isabelle Maggioni
20:51.3Wellesley
128.12Nicole Sedler
20:52.1Acton-Boxborough Reg
129.12Maura McNamara
20:53.0 SRShrewsbury
130.12Sophie Bannerman
20:53.2Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
131.12Rachel Hall
20:54.0 SRWestford Academy
132.11Caroline Kaplan
20:54.0Brookline
133.12Lindsey Ganshirt
20:54.1Walpole
134.11Jocelyn Rondeau
20:54.7South Hadley
135.12Gabriela Chong
20:54.9 SRMilford
136.12Valentina DoerreTo...
20:58.4Boston Latin
137.12Emily Bulczynski
20:59.0 SRNewton South
138.11Nikta Mozhgani
20:59.9 SRNewton South
139.11Sophie Farrell
21:01.2 SRPembroke
140.11Julia Hagan
21:03.0Reading Memorial
141.12Birgitta Salvesen-...
21:04.0 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
142.12Ella Brown
21:06.4 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity D2

Official Team Scores

1.Nauset Regional70
2.Lenox Memorial88
3.Ursuline Academy219
4.Parker Charter226
5.Tyngsborough231
6.Austin Preparatory270
7.Littleton278
8.Dover-Sherborn280
9.Foxboro287
10.West Bridgewater296
11.Norwell299
12.Hopedale315
13.Ayer321
14.Advanced Math & Science Acad...329
15.Weston335
16.Plymouth South356
17.Hanover362
18.Notre Dame Academy-Hingham368
19.Medfield396
20.Norton430
21.Dighton-Rehoboth500
22.Douglas527
23.Cohasset-Hull531
24.East Bridgewater569
25.Monomoy Regional672
 
1.11Sarah Roffman
17:57.4 PRLittleton
2.12Madaket Nobili
18:00.8Nauset Regional
3.11Kaitlyn Roffman
18:28.7 PRLittleton
4.11Lauren Grela
18:31.5 SRUrsuline Academy
5.12Stephanie Casaletto
18:34.6 PRAustin Preparatory
6.12Sydney McCann
18:37.9 PRDennis-Yarmouth
7.10Abby Hassman
18:42.4 PRFoxboro
8.12Tara Ellard
18:44.5Nauset Regional
9.9Ellen Huth
18:47.0 PRLenox Memorial
10.11Sophia Campbell
18:47.6 PRTyngsborough
11.11Jillian Callahan
18:54.3 SRPlymouth South
12.11Megan Scott
18:58.2 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
13.11Rachael Johnson
19:03.0Coyle & Cassidy
14.9Rachel Pranga
19:06.3 PRNauset Regional
15.12Emily Koufos
19:07.8Watertown
16.10Tessa McClain
19:15.6 SRBromfield
17.11Magdalena Sorrentino
19:18.2 SRLenox Memorial
18.11Isabelle Doran
19:21.8 SRHopedale
19.9Michaela Hafford
19:24.1 PRMillis
20.12Kathryn Augustine
19:26.5 PRWeston
21.10Abigail Tenreiro
19:28.9Seekonk
22.11Tate Morrison
19:32.7 PRLenox Memorial
23.12Liz Sheedy
19:34.1 PRNorwell
24.9Izzy Nobili
19:36.6 PRNauset Regional
25.12Phoebe von Conta
19:38.7 SRParker Charter
26.11Jordan Wilson
19:45.4 SRMedfield
27.11Alyssa Nee
19:50.2 PRHanover
28.12Julia Moskal
19:55.0Falmouth
29.12Margaret Weber
19:56.1 PRAustin Preparatory
30.10Catherine Cherry
19:56.5Marthas Vineyard
31.11Lindsey Nelson
19:56.7Foxboro
32.12Elizabeth Powderly
19:57.5 PRWatertown
33.11Elise Wimberly
19:58.0 PRCohasset-Hull
34.11Marion Huth
19:59.1 SRLenox Memorial
35.7Ava Bachman
20:00.0Lenox Memorial
36.12Maggie Allen
20:01.8 SRWest Bridgewater
37.12Emily Duryea
20:04.2Sandwich
38.11Anna Norton
20:04.8 PRAyer
39.10Lindsey Panneton
20:06.9Tyngsborough
40.12Molly Silvestri
20:07.1 PRSandwich
41.12Vivian Lehman
20:07.4 PRWeston
42.10Grace Dowrey
20:07.4 PRBlackstone-Millville...
43.9Ella Kelly
20:09.5 PRNauset Regional
44.9Ella Campbell
20:12.0 PRTyngsborough
45.11Maeve Williams
20:15.5 SRNotre Dame Academy-H...
46.11Devyn McCarthy
20:16.0West Bridgewater
47.12Megan Trombly
20:17.3 SRPlymouth South
48.12Bridget Kelley
20:18.1 PRAustin Preparatory
49.11Carly Coughlin
20:22.7Dennis-Yarmouth
50.12Riley Korhonen
20:23.7 SRParker Charter
51.11Beth Annese
20:27.0Ursuline Academy
52.9Caitlin Britt
20:35.0 PRDover-Sherborn
53.10Keely Mungeam
20:35.2Douglas
54.12Katie Bradley
20:37.3 SRNorton
55.12Alice Najimy
20:39.7Lenox Memorial
56.11Caitlin Lourenco
20:42.9 PRSomerset Berkley Reg...
57.12Carrie Maurais
20:45.8 SRHopedale
58.9Sophie Odell
20:49.6Parker Charter
59.11Kate Scott
20:50.5 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
60.11Natalie McGrail
20:51.7Ursuline Academy
61.9Katelynn Brunt
20:52.4 SRHopedale
62.12Alexis White
20:55.9 SRSutton Memorial
63.11Charlotte Kinchla
21:02.2Dover-Sherborn
64.8Tegan Young
21:03.2 PRParker Charter
65.11Christie Cavalcanti
21:04.2 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
66.10Audrey Wheeler
21:04.5 PRHanover
67.11Hailey Sheriff
21:05.7 SRAyer
68.11Hannah Delea
21:11.3Norton
69.10Sophie Fallon
21:11.6 PRDover-Sherborn
70.11Gabriela Caldera
21:15.5 PRBishop Stang
71.9Calli Morvay
21:15.8 PRLittleton
72.12Peggy Yee
21:16.6 PRLenox Memorial
73.9Tabitha Weier
21:20.7Norwell
74.10Hannah Mattey
21:20.9Cohasset-Hull
75.12Catherine Treseler
21:22.4 PRUrsuline Academy
76.10Emily Russell
21:24.0 PRAyer
77.12Martene Jamiel
21:24.2Dennis-Yarmouth
78.12Kate Delaney
21:27.0Falmouth
79.10Edie Rosbottom
21:27.1 PRDover-Sherborn
80.12Sarah Mallon
21:27.7 PRSeekonk
81.9Margaret Gallagher
21:28.3 PRApponequet Regional
82.10Caitlin Kaprelian
21:28.8West Bridgewater
83.12Alexa Van Voorhis
21:29.9 SRCoyle & Cassidy
84.11Riley Drometer
21:29.9 PRMedfield
85.9Isabel Pithie
21:31.5 PRNorwell
86.12Calie Shea
21:32.2 PRNorton
87.9Phoebe Wolf
21:32.2 PRNorwell
88.10Emma Wall
21:33.4 PRDouglas
89.10Emily Steele
21:40.9Foxboro
90.10Mairead Hanley
21:45.7 PRAyer
91.12Nicole Yeomans
21:48.2Foxboro
92.11Cailey Noonan
21:48.9 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
93.12Heddia Djusberg
21:50.3Ursuline Academy
94.11Cassiana Fontes
21:50.7 PRSoutheastern Reg
95.12Katherine Coyne
21:51.2Notre Dame Academy-H...
96.11Tegan Bartlett
21:52.7Norwood
97.12Katie Kennedy
21:53.8Notre Dame Academy-H...
98.11Atara Headly
21:53.9 PRSoutheastern Reg
99.10Mollie Flanagan
21:54.1 SRTyngsborough
100.9Peyton Ewan
21:54.8Apponequet Regional
101.8Lauren Williams
21:55.1 PRAdvanced Math & Scie...
102.10Madeline Steigman
21:56.2Parker Charter
103.12Kelby Weden
21:57.7 PRDover-Sherborn
104.11Katie Rozen
21:57.8Innovation Academy
105.12Michaela Casey
21:58.3 PRHopedale
106.11Maddi Sanders
22:01.1 SRUrsuline Academy
107.10Joie Kennon
22:01.8 PRWest Bridgewater
108.9Kelly Taft
22:05.0Hanover
109.12Rebecca Reynolds
22:05.3 PRInnovation Academy
110.12Brianna Jones
22:09.2 PRPlymouth South
111.10Catherine Mawn
22:10.5 PRAustin Preparatory
112.11Kate Chase
22:10.9 PRDover-Sherborn
113.10Jenna Parent
22:11.6Tyngsborough
114.11Mary Kate Bochman
22:12.4 PRPlymouth South
115.12Angelica Martins
22:12.6 PRDighton-Rehoboth
116.7Ava Mooney
22:13.2 PREast Bridgewater
117.10Hannah Orton
22:15.1 PRLittleton
118.12Erin Donnelly
22:18.2Norwood
119.9Phoebe Pohl
22:19.2 PRWeston
120.9Charlotte Sinasky
22:19.9 PRWest Bridgewater
121.11Erin Flynn
22:19.9Hanover
122.10Riley Plamondon
22:20.2 SRParker Charter
123.11Lilly Clifford
22:20.7 PRNorwell
124.10Mei Lin Mulvey
22:22.1 PRNorwell
125.11Sara McNaughton
22:23.0Dighton-Rehoboth
126.11Lauren Nelligan
22:27.9Abington
127.10Margo Dery
22:28.6 PRMonomoy Regional
128.10Maddie Stick
22:32.2Weston
129.10Kara Walp
22:36.5Weston
130.12Amelia Ashton
22:37.6 SRMedfield
131.10Sophie Bass
22:37.7Sturgis West Charter
132.11Anna Terry
22:37.8 SRMedfield
133.12Megan Alves
22:39.1Dighton-Rehoboth
134.12Amy Ursitti
22:41.2 SRDover-Sherborn
135.11Jessica Sylaj
22:41.3Dighton-Rehoboth
136.10Clarissa Garzon
22:41.7 SRFontbonne Academy
137.12Grace Mazza
22:45.2Fontbonne Academy
138.10Julie Vincent
22:45.4Tyngsborough
139.11Mary Masterson
22:47.6 PRDighton-Rehoboth
140.12Emily Packard
22:49.6 SRSutton Memorial
141.9Lauren Mitcheson
22:51.1West Bridgewater
142.7Alissa Calixte
22:51.3 PREast Bridgewater
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters JV D1

Official Team Scores

1.Bishop Feehan83
2.Milton103
3.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional144
4.Wachusett Regional165
5.Pembroke183
6.Franklin198
7.Walpole198
8.Woburn204
9.Concord-Carlisle210
10.Billerica Memorial222
11.Newton South263
12.Natick266
13.Marshfield293
14.Brookline318
15.Weymouth447
16.Tewksbury Memorial459
17.Shrewsbury464
18.Shepherd Hill Reg539
19.Barnstable553
20.Acton-Boxborough Reg575
21.Duxbury590
22.Wellesley614
23.Beverly640
24.Framingham674
25.Sharon674
26.King Philip722
27.Mansfield731
28.Oliver Ames767
29.Whitman-Hanson Reg815
30.Brockton819
 
1.12Sarah Mullen
20:41.1Bishop Feehan
2.12Sarah Tierney
20:49.7Walpole
3.11Amanda Hansen
20:57.3 PRHopkinton
4.9Ava Leombruno
20:58.0 PRNatick
5.11Laura Federspiel
20:59.7Pembroke
6.12Ashley Thermidor-P...
21:00.4 PRMilton
7.12Dena Ciampa
21:01.4 PRBishop Feehan
8.11Grace Dwyer
21:02.7 SRMilton
9.11Madison Enright
21:03.1 PRBishop Feehan
10.10Abigail Valley
21:05.3 PRWachusett Regional
11.12Sarah Weber
21:07.0 PRWoburn
12.11Brandi Osborne
21:07.5 PRFranklin
13.12Sydney Merrill
21:08.8 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.11Emily Collins
21:09.3 PRWoburn
15.10Fionna Feerick
21:10.2 PRPembroke
16.11Grace Monti
21:11.3 PRPembroke
17.12Sophia Green
21:13.0 PRBillerica Memorial
18.10Elizabeth Sullivan
21:13.4 PRMilton
19.11Caroline Saksena
21:21.2 PRNewton South
20.9Hannah Peloquin
21:21.9 PRWachusett Regional
21.10Deidra Anderson
21:22.5Billerica Memorial
22.12Lindsey Sullivan
21:24.2 SRWalpole
23.9Summer Stubblebine
21:24.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
24.10Julianna Watson
21:25.5Brookline
25.9Maggie Mitchell
21:26.5Milton
26.12Isabel Parker
21:29.6 SRConcord-Carlisle
27.11Claire Sullivan
21:38.4Walpole
28.11Kimiya Kim
21:39.4 PRFranklin
29.11Julia Concannon
21:40.7 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
30.9Amanda MacKinnon
21:41.5Marshfield
31.12Phoebe Parker
21:42.1 SRConcord-Carlisle
32.11Kelsee Gladu
21:44.4 PRBishop Feehan
33.11Juliet Lacey
21:47.2 SRNewton South
34.9Audrey Carragher
21:48.3 PRShepherd Hill Reg
35.12Seanna McGraw
21:52.0 PRNewton South
36.11Jasmine Rose
21:52.5 PRBarnstable
37.10Hannah Bisson
21:53.8 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.11Kaylee Gladu
21:55.4Bishop Feehan
39.10Kitty Ryan
21:57.8 PRNatick
40.10Jenny Brown
21:57.9Marshfield
41.12Madelyn Winder
21:59.8 PRShrewsbury
42.11Stephanie Malachow...
22:00.3 PRFranklin
43.10Maddy Lopopolo
22:07.1 PRWachusett Regional
44.10Megan DeSanty
22:07.3 PRWachusett Regional
45.11Phoebe Meyerson
22:07.4 SRConcord-Carlisle
46.11Stella Cronin
22:08.4 SRBillerica Memorial
47.11Lucy Watts
22:10.2 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
48.11Paige Coveno
22:10.5Woburn
49.11Flora Fried
22:12.2Brookline
50.12Rebecca Demarre
22:13.0 PRNatick
51.10Anna Cakouros
22:16.1Milton
52.11Erin Barry
22:25.5Franklin
53.10Kyra Ceryanek
22:26.3 PRWachusett Regional
54.9Colleen McDonnell
22:27.6Marshfield
55.11Hannah Tokarski
22:27.7 PRDuxbury
56.11Minjae Song
22:28.3 SRConcord-Carlisle
57.11Yoonjae Song
22:28.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
58.12Caroline McGillivray
22:29.9 PRMilton
59.10Megan Blair
22:30.1Natick
60.12Ziqin Wong
22:30.9 PRTaunton
61.12Jamilly Pacheco
22:34.6Woburn
62.11Gabrielle McGrath
22:37.9Walpole
63.12Nancy Jin
22:39.4 PRConcord-Carlisle
64.11Caroline Stevenson
22:39.5 SRConcord-Carlisle
65.12Diana Laenen
22:39.7Weymouth
66.11Morgan Thomas
22:40.1 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
67.11Helena Cerullo
22:40.4Billerica Memorial
68.12Jamie Kessler
22:41.1 PRSharon
69.11Catherine Cummings
22:41.7 PRKing Philip
70.11Maura Bruns
22:42.4Franklin
71.9Annie Ferrara
22:44.4Milton
72.11Grace Valeri
22:47.7 SRPembroke
73.11Olivia Lohmeier
22:47.7 PRWestford Academy
74.12Catherine Solakian
22:47.9 SRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
75.12Christina Ridge
22:48.1Weymouth
76.12Molly Houlihan
22:48.5Franklin
77.12Tess Cronin
22:49.6 PRMarshfield
78.11Lia Kelly
22:50.8Woburn
79.10Meghan Duggan
22:51.1Billerica Memorial
80.12Kylie Leydon
22:58.3 PRWoburn
81.12Kristina Nedeljkovic
23:01.4 SRNewton South
82.12Carina Von Huene
23:02.2Brookline
83.10Martha Bosworth
23:02.8 PRPembroke
84.12Natalie Carroll
23:03.9Milton
85.12Christine Lee
23:04.8 PRBishop Feehan
86.11Jayden Whittaker
23:04.9Brookline
87.11Grace Higgins
23:05.2 PRTewksbury Memorial
88.12Brenna Leach
23:05.6 PRWeymouth
89.11Maggie Roberts
23:06.7 PRBishop Feehan
90.11Alisha Khan
23:08.2Brookline
91.12Abby Eskenas
23:09.2 SRTewksbury Memorial
92.11Nicole Cofer
23:16.4 PRTewksbury Memorial
93.11Madison Bettencourt
23:16.6 PRTaunton
94.11Melania St. Cyr
23:17.2Walpole
95.12Joanna Vo
23:17.4 SRBoston Latin
96.11Sophia Dematos
23:17.7 PRTewksbury Memorial
97.11Jacqueline Holden
23:19.4 PRBillerica Memorial
98.12Emily French
23:19.7Shepherd Hill Reg
99.11Erin Hmiel
23:19.9Bishop Feehan
100.11Alexandra Lee
23:20.3Hopkinton
101.9Holly Hruskoci
23:21.6 PRShrewsbury
102.11Erica Hanlon
23:22.4 SRShrewsbury
103.11Kate Stavely
23:23.5 PRFranklin
104.11Kate Blazejewski
23:23.7 SRBishop Feehan
105.12Yimeng (Nancy) Zhai
23:24.5Wellesley
106.12Tallulah Kilroy
23:24.8 PRBarnstable
107.9Ashley Brennan
23:26.4 PRMarshfield
108.12Emily Penta
23:28.7 PRMansfield
109.12Hannah Cunniff
23:28.8Franklin
110.11Caitli O'Sullivan
23:29.7 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
111.12Sydney Sunderland
23:29.9Bishop Feehan
112.12Claire Kroger
23:35.0Newton South
113.11Ivana Barnes
23:35.1 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
114.12Hayley Shoemaker
23:38.1 PRShepherd Hill Reg
115.11Veronica Guo
23:38.1 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
116.12Calli Korbey
23:39.5 SRHopkinton
117.10Olivia Valianti
23:40.4Marshfield
118.11Leila Warde
23:42.2 PRWestford Academy
119.12Juliana Norling
23:42.4 SRWeymouth
120.11Maggie Peterson
23:42.5 PRBarnstable
121.11Meagan Foley
23:43.1Beverly
122.11Olivia Byrd
23:43.5Beverly
123.12Brianna Bagdasian
23:43.6 PRTaunton
124.12Katelyn Wackrow
23:44.8 PRWoburn
125.9Sarah Gillmore
23:44.9Shrewsbury
126.11Caitlin Conneely
23:45.3 PRTewksbury Memorial
127.11Molly Fraser
23:48.8 PRBillerica Memorial
128.11Anna McCracken
23:49.4 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
129.10Elisabeth Sweeney
23:51.8Marshfield
130.11Sophie Wasel
23:53.5 PRWellesley
131.11Catelin Magel
23:55.6 PRWellesley
132.11Sierra Lees
23:56.0 SRWoburn
133.11Olivia Gill
23:56.9 SRDuxbury
134.11Sydney Olafsen
23:59.3 PRHopkinton
135.9Megan Gaughan
23:59.5Natick
136.10Selena Lacayo
23:59.7Billerica Memorial
137.9Kayla Bickford
23:59.8 PRWoburn
138.12Bella McKinney
24:03.0 PRConcord-Carlisle
139.12Charlotte Butcher
24:03.3 SRDuxbury
140.9Lily Lyons
24:03.5 PRBillerica Memorial
141.10Mariana Kelly
24:03.7Framingham
142.11Alexandra Nesbit
24:04.7 PRFranklin
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2.1 Miles Frosh

Official Team Scores

1.Concord-Carlisle36
2.Brookline101
3.Bromfield119
4.Brockton139
5.Norton166
6.Bishop Feehan176
7.Reading Memorial178
8.Westwood184
9.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional212
10.Oliver Ames235
11.Franklin242
12.Hopkinton264
13.Ursuline Academy287
14.New Bedford351
 
1.9Nicole Dunbury
12:24.1 PRBrockton
2.9Iris Bergman
12:24.5 PRConcord-Carlisle
3.9Emma Kerimo
12:32.5 PRConcord-Carlisle
4.9Maeve White
12:38.3 PRNorth Quincy
5.9Olivia Jones
12:39.9 PRHopkinton
6.9Vivian McMahon
12:42.3 PRBrookline
7.9Isabella Pietrasie...
12:46.7 PRNorton
8.9Nora Johnson
12:49.1 PRConcord-Carlisle
9.9Olivia Beaudet
13:07.2 PRNorwood
10.9Sarah Bullock
13:20.1 PRBrockton
11.9Madison Gannon
13:20.1 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
12.9Heidi Eberhardt
13:31.3 PRBeverly
13.9Lezly Acevedo
13:36.6 PRNorth Quincy
14.9Fiona Williams
13:41.0 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
15.9Isabelle Crocker
13:41.6 PRKing Philip
16.9Helena Justicz
13:42.0 PRBromfield
17.9Kacy Cole
13:45.6 PRWoburn
18.9Lily Valcovic
13:46.0 SRTaunton
19.8Claire Davies
13:46.9 PRSandwich
20.9Emma Sundstrom
13:47.7 PRDuxbury
21.9Hannah Beckman
13:50.1 SRBromfield
22.9Ella Nichol
13:50.2 PRConcord-Carlisle
23.9Meghan Reardon
13:50.2 PROliver Ames
24.9Ellie Sablak
13:50.8 PRConcord-Carlisle
25.9Sydney Hawkins
13:51.5 PRFranklin
26.9Alex Ponte
13:55.0 PRWestwood
27.9Emma Lamson
13:58.0 PRMansfield
28.7Alyssa Spiezio
13:59.4 PRHopedale
29.9Madeline DiPalma
14:01.0 PRDuxbury
30.7Holly Fisher
14:01.4 PRBromfield
31.7Molly Squire
14:01.4 PRBromfield
32.9Sarah LaFrancois
14:03.7 PRNorton
33.9Samantha Donahue
14:04.1 PRBrookline
34.9Eliza Wesemann
14:04.2 PRBrookline
35.9Olivia Dias
14:04.5 PRTaunton
36.9Kylie McCarthy
14:07.5 PRBeverly
37.9Jessica Fleming
14:11.7 PRWeymouth
38.9Sophia Warren
14:14.6 PRMarlborough
39.9Lillian Beal
14:17.6 PRSturgis East Charter
40.9Diana Blouin
14:21.6 PRAttleboro
41.9Julia Rickard
14:24.5 PRSeekonk
42.9Vera Sablak
14:25.7 PRConcord-Carlisle
43.9Allison Lucas
14:26.1 PRMarlborough
44.9Rhea Karty
14:32.7 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
45.9Carolyn Narahara
14:33.6 PRReading Memorial
46.9Cate Herndon
14:35.1 PRWestwood
47.9Samantha Nicolas
14:35.6 PRWoburn
48.9Olivia Weber
14:37.1 PRTaunton
49.9Jesse Varao
14:37.5 PRPlymouth North
50.9Amelia Burnett
14:41.1 PRDennis-Yarmouth
51.9Gemma Laroche
14:42.7 PRBishop Stang
52.9Brianna Murphy
14:42.9 PRBishop Feehan
53.9Amelia Kirshon
14:43.0 PRNorton
54.9Vanessa Jacome
14:44.6 PRSeekonk
55.9Erin Mulvey
14:44.8 PRReading Memorial
56.9Olivia Solecki
14:45.1 SRDennis-Yarmouth
57.9Ava Korzeniowski
14:46.8 PRWayland
58.9Abby Manuel
14:47.3 PRBrookline
59.9Mia Clark
14:48.9 PRDartmouth
60.9Olivia Gowell
14:49.8 PRBishop Stang
61.8Alyssa Tyler
14:54.0 PRBarnstable
62.9Gavriela Meyers
14:56.3 PRBrookline
63.9Rachel Davis
14:56.8 PROliver Ames
64.9Laura Porter
14:57.3 PRWestwood
65.9Lindsey Jussasume
14:57.6 PRBishop Feehan
66.9Julia Gullimin
14:58.4 PRBrookline
67.9Margaret Li
15:00.3 PRSharon
68.9Emma Lloyd
15:01.2 PRReading Memorial
69.9Isabela Taylor
15:03.4 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
70.9Abigail Daley
15:05.3 PRBishop Feehan
71.9Cayleigh Malone
15:05.8 SRBarnstable
72.9Cassidy Leary
15:05.9 PRDartmouth
73.9Shaunna Lu
15:08.1 PRWestford Academy
74.9Tamia Chapman
15:08.5 PRBrockton
75.9Penelope Hollister
15:10.7 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
76.9Sydney Brady
15:13.1 PRFranklin
77.9Alyssa Boucher
15:14.2 PRKing Philip
78.9Morgan Coleman
15:14.6 PRAttleboro
79.9Charlotte Clarke
15:17.7 PRWalpole
80.9Emily Arthur
15:19.8 PRNatick
81.9Olivia Alexander
15:21.0 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
82.9Grace McNamara
15:22.1 PRNotre Dame Academy-H...
83.9Layla Byrne
15:23.2 PRWoburn
84.9Kacie To
15:23.4 PRWeymouth
85.9Emily Wright
15:23.9 PRBishop Feehan
86.9Mei Li Lawrence
15:24.6 PRBarnstable
87.9Gemma Culotta
15:24.8 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
88.8Lily King
15:25.2 PRUrsuline Academy
89.7Brigid Ryan
15:26.1 PRUrsuline Academy
90.9Brooke Cavanaugh
15:27.5 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
91.9Emma Gearan
15:28.4 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
92.9Mia Pantano
15:29.8 PRReading Memorial
93.9Tayla Chapman
15:31.2 PRBrockton
94.9Lauren Smith
15:35.8 PRBishop Feehan
95.8Maia Dooley
15:37.3 PRBoston Latin
96.9Anna Najimy
15:37.4 PRLenox Memorial
97.9Audrey Jones
15:38.4 PRWestford Academy
98.9Blanca Morillo
15:40.3 PRBrookline
99.8Caitlin Kelly
15:41.2 PRSandwich
100.9Meredith Cowan
15:44.5 PRMansfield
101.7Laurel Nyhan
15:45.4 PRBoston Latin
102.9Lyvia Sunderland
15:45.6 PRBishop Feehan
103.9Anna Davis
15:45.7 PRDover-Sherborn
104.9Hope LeClaire
15:54.0 PRNorton
105.9Scott Jennifer
15:54.1 PRDartmouth
106.9Jonaya Santiago
15:54.9 SRNew Bedford
107.9Sofia Mrowka
15:56.0 PRCambridge Rindge & L...
108.9Zoe McDonald
15:56.2 PRBrockton
109.9Dana Granara
15:57.1 PRReading Memorial
110.9Maggie Hennessey
15:59.3 PRWestwood
111.9Hallie Teitelbaum
16:00.0 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
112.9Eva Lyon
16:01.9 PRLenox Memorial
113.9Julia Flanagan
16:04.0 PROliver Ames
114.9Paige Chronopolous
16:04.9 PRNatick
115.9Caroline Flanagan
16:05.3 PRHopkinton
116.9Fernanda Rios
16:07.3 PRFranklin
117.9Caroline Miller
16:08.4 PRBishop Feehan
118.9Penelope Giesen
16:11.7 PRDover-Sherborn
119.9Avery Charneski
16:11.8 PRDover-Sherborn
120.9Brianna Rowlands
16:14.5 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
121.9Nadia Abouchanab
16:14.6 PRNew Bedford
122.9Vivian Staheli
16:18.2 PRBlackstone Valley Re...
123.9Ella Milne
16:20.2 PRWest Bridgewater
124.7Natalie Moran
16:20.3 PRUrsuline Academy
125.9Julia Markey
16:20.6 PRHopkinton
126.9Julianna Murphy
16:22.9 PRWestwood
127.9Jenna Siders
16:24.1 PRFranklin
128.9Ella Evans
16:26.5 PRUrsuline Academy
129.9Abigail Murphy
16:28.8 PRLenox Memorial
130.9Charlotte Mallegol
16:29.2 PRDuxbury
131.9Sophia Delvecchio
16:29.6 PRKing Philip
132.9Katie Boch
16:30.5 PROliver Ames
133.8Irene Erickson
16:32.1 PRHopedale
134.9Emma Petraglia
16:33.3 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
135.9Emma King
16:34.6 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
136.9Hannah Chiou
16:35.0 PRBromfield
137.9Laura Maloney
16:36.3 PRNorwood
138.9Evan Charneski
16:38.5 PRDover-Sherborn
139.9Jenna Codey
16:38.6 PRLenox Memorial
140.9Jocelyn Nardone
16:46.0 PRNorton
141.9Hayley Souza
16:46.2 PRDartmouth
142.9Helena Hubbe
16:47.3 PRHopkinton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 10th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Brookline42
2.Sandwich68
3.King Philip85
4.Concord-Carlisle104
5.Weymouth104
6.Newton South158
7.Lincoln-Sudbury Regional158
8.Franklin193
9.Westwood202
 
1.10Isabel Foley
19:30.1Duxbury
2.10Emma Eastman
19:53.5Sandwich
3.10Sasha Whittaker
20:11.4Brookline
4.10Madison Sklaver
20:24.1Brookline
5.9Kylie Wilson
20:31.3Notre Dame Academy-H...
6.10Kristen Murphy
20:33.6 PRDighton-Rehoboth
7.10Anna Goodwin
20:34.5Sandwich
8.10India Ingemi
20:39.2Beverly
9.10Bridget Hackett
20:47.8Reading Memorial
10.10Shea Jamieson
20:49.9Attleboro
11.10Hannah Bradbury
20:50.6Seekonk
12.10Findley Anderson
20:53.2Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.10Jenny Sivieri
21:14.2Weymouth
14.10Lakshmi Thangaraj
21:21.3Watertown
15.9Amelia Mignacca
21:22.6 PRBishop Feehan
16.10Kailey Melito-Santos
21:24.3Taunton
17.10Jen Coseno
21:25.5Sutton Memorial
18.10Emma Sousa
21:29.0Dartmouth
19.10Annie Jackson
21:33.7Boston Latin
20.10Isabella Lawlor
21:39.6 PRWalpole
21.10Charlotte Luster
21:40.5Brookline
22.10Hannah Hovda
21:40.7Sandwich
23.10Jenna Allman
21:40.8Walpole
24.10Rebekah Pranga
21:41.2 PRNauset Regional
25.10Lilia Angelone
21:45.0King Philip
26.10Sara Comisky
21:50.2 PRMilford
27.10Kathryn Papas
21:57.1 PRNew Bedford
28.10Michaela Fay
22:00.0Notre Dame Academy-H...
29.10Alexis Marcolini
22:00.5Milford
30.10Tatyana Mainer-Smith
22:06.5Taunton
31.10Juliet Lanza
22:06.5Duxbury
32.10Laura White
22:06.7 PRSutton Memorial
33.10Emily Banthin
22:06.8Wellesley
34.10Grace Hu
22:07.2Brookline
35.10Ahna Mento
22:09.3Plymouth North
36.10Abigail Mueller
22:10.6 PRConcord-Carlisle
37.10Dayna Aubin
22:16.3King Philip
38.10Maya Zukowski
22:24.4Duxbury
39.10Piper Geisler
22:27.6Duxbury
40.10Emma Sabin
22:38.8 SRConcord-Carlisle
41.10Jessica Alestock
22:44.2Mansfield
42.10Lily Guillette
22:44.9 PRNewton South
43.10Rachel Stanton
22:47.4Walpole
44.10Elizabeth MacKenzie
22:48.5 PRWestford Academy
45.10Ciara Molloy
22:52.9Sandwich
46.10Anjuli Das
22:53.3 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
47.10Annabelle Abbott
22:55.8Falmouth
48.10Angela Laenen
23:02.2Weymouth
49.10Skylar Seifart
23:04.8 PRKing Philip
50.10Caitlin Hmiel
23:10.4Bishop Feehan
51.10Kayla McCann
23:18.9 PRHopkinton
52.10Sarah Giuliano
23:20.4Franklin
53.10Sophie Deal
23:20.7 SRMilton
54.10Samantha Gruber
23:21.0 PRWestford Academy
55.10Katherine Liu
23:21.4 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
56.10Ty Hautala
23:21.5 PRBeverly
57.10Madeline Kelly
23:21.9Nauset Regional
58.10Kaylee Annand
23:22.0Norton
59.10Victoria Carleton
23:25.3Whitman-Hanson Reg
60.10Emily Harrington
23:27.9 SRConcord-Carlisle
61.10Kendall Mcdonald
23:28.3 PRPlymouth South
62.10Zoie Burgess
23:28.8Weymouth
63.8Chloe Venkitachalam
23:29.1 PRParker Charter
64.10Niki Kamperides
23:30.0 PRWhitman-Hanson Reg
65.10Milena Kitterman
23:34.8Brookline
66.10Lizzy Spalla
23:35.8 PRUrsuline Academy
67.10Leah Hoopes
23:36.9Nauset Regional
68.10Alisha Stadnicki
23:38.1Newton South
69.10Hailee Longmoore
23:38.5King Philip
70.10Ally Garven
23:38.7King Philip
71.10Abigail Simmons
23:40.0King Philip
72.10Ashley Fernald
23:40.1Woburn
73.10Isabella Levine
23:42.0Weymouth
74.10Rebecca Ireland
23:47.1King Philip
75.10Maddie Pietras
23:52.8Sutton Memorial
76.10Gina Schratz
23:53.6 PRFranklin
77.10Madison Navicky
23:55.9Whitman-Hanson Reg
78.10Maddie Mueller
23:57.0 SRConcord-Carlisle
79.10Brin Rockett
23:59.5 PRDover-Sherborn
80.10Hannah Russo
23:59.7 PRWest Bridgewater
81.10Tess Kustwan
24:02.7 PRWestwood
82.10Schuyler Winstanley
24:03.2 SRConcord-Carlisle
83.10Elizabeth Fronsaglia
24:04.1 PRUrsuline Academy
84.10Madelyn Fleming
24:08.8Nauset Regional
85.10Margaret Swift
24:08.9Bishop Stang
86.10Natalie Turkington
24:09.3 PRLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
87.10Paige Campagna
24:10.5 PRConcord-Carlisle
88.10Cassie Fetter
24:11.9Weymouth
89.10Kaelyn Fidrocki
24:12.5 PRWeymouth
90.10Chloe Wilson
24:16.3Whitman-Hanson Reg
91.10Amanda Borden
24:17.2 PRDover-Sherborn
92.10Sarah Roberts
24:17.4 SRTaunton
93.10Susannah Malloy
24:22.0 PRActon-Boxborough Reg
94.10Charlotte Harte
24:24.8 PRWestwood
95.10Elizabeth Leighton
24:26.5 PRBeverly
96.10Josie Usow
24:26.6 PRLenox Memorial
97.9Sophie Maggioni
24:28.0 PRWellesley
98.9Julia Haddad
24:29.1 SRLenox Memorial
99.10Schuyler Cady
24:30.0 PRWestford Academy
100.10Madline Rufo
24:30.3Newton South
101.10Emma Radlinski
24:33.3 SRWest Bridgewater
102.10Samantha Greco
24:33.9Mansfield