Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Allendale HS

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

Allendale MS Two Mile Course

2 Miles Middle School Scarlet 6-8th

Allendale HS

5,000 Meters High School Falcons
5,000 Meters Freshman
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Allendale MS Two Mile Course

2 Miles Middle School Falcon 6-8th
Womens Races

Allendale HS

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

Allendale MS Two Mile Course

2 Miles Middle School Scarlet 6-8th

Allendale HS

5,000 Meters High School Falcons
5,000 Meters Freshmen
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Allendale MS Two Mile Course

2 Miles Middle School Falcon 6-8th

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

Official Team Scores

1.Grand Haven51
2.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern57
3.Rockford71
4.Zeeland West103
5.GR_Kenowa Hills151
6.Lowell163
7.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central166
8.Allendale172
9.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer194
 
1.12Abdi Ahmed
15:16.40 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
2.12Dayton Brown
15:24.48 PRRockford
3.12Jack Nicholson
15:30.32 PRGrand Haven
4.12Scott Tran
15:59.90 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.11Evan Hodson
16:00.58 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.11Jack Grimm
16:07.64 PRRockford
7.11Andrew Ireland
16:10.08 PRGrand Haven
8.11Matthew Converse
16:12.12 PRZeeland West
9.12Bryce Arredondo
16:18.34 PRZeeland West
10.12Michael Zacker
16:19.48 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.11Aidan Martin
16:20.54 PRGrand Haven
12.10Gabe Carlson
16:21.21 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
13.11Dominic Weatherwax
16:21.72 PRGrand Haven
14.12David Jamet
16:24.12 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.12Morrison Ismond
16:24.77 PRLowell
16.11Caleb Hodgkinson
16:26.04 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
17.9Cole Rowden
16:28.00 PRGrand Haven
18.10Caleb Swart
16:31.24 PRLowell
19.9Hayden Rhodea
16:31.72 PRAllendale
20.10Ian Cook
16:35.36 PRRockford
21.9Jude Parks
16:36.49 PRRockford
22.9Sam Johnson
16:37.04 PRRockford
23.10Ethan Senti
16:46.30 PRZeeland West
24.9Kyle James-Heer
16:46.88 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
25.10Jacob Majoor
16:52.74 PRRockford
26.12Jacob Doornbos
16:54.57 PRAllendale
27.10Lucas Cossar
17:00.12 PRLowell
28.11Mason VanderKlipp
17:01.36 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
29.12Avrey Smith
17:01.85 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
30.12Austin Soeters
17:08.41 PRZeeland West
31.11Isaac Steers
17:09.43 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
32.11Zach Ostoin
17:09.92 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
33.10Luke Munsey
17:11.15 PRZeeland West
34.12Ethan Wolters
17:11.97 PRZeeland West
35.12Jeremy Yow
17:14.11 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
36.10Joe Fordney
17:17.35 PRAllendale
37.12Leo Walquist
17:17.83 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
38.12Evan Dubey
17:24.53Rockford
39.9Cris Perez
17:26.26Allendale
40.11Kyle Cochran
17:27.90 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
41.11Mitchell Moore
17:29.90 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
42.12River Foco
17:31.59 PRZeeland West
43.11Nathan Wolffis
17:32.70Grand Haven
44.11Kyle Eveland
17:34.56Grand Haven
45.12Ivan Vanderkolk
17:35.19 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
46.10Alex Souza
17:36.51 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
47.11Jacob Ball
17:41.45 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
48.10Derek Smith
17:43.44 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
49.12Kenny Stump
17:45.30 PRLowell
50.12Patrick Hebreard
17:48.31 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
51.11Andrew Hammond
17:48.94 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
52.10Dakota Riemersma
17:51.75 PRAllendale
53.12Evan Purcell
17:52.10 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
54.12Conner Meyers
17:59.03 PRLowell
55.12Matthew Ostoin
18:00.73 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
56.9Isaac Ghareeb
18:05.46 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
57.11Calvin Simmet
18:06.82 PRLowell
58.9Nathan Terbeek
18:12.27 PRAllendale
59.12Keegan MacGeorge
18:38.49Allendale
60.12Alex Brandt
19:14.21 PRLowell
61.11Kohl Grant
20:41.11Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Middle School Scarlet 6-8th

Official Team Scores

1.Chariots of Fire Tra44
2.Whitehall64
3.Fremont69
4.Grand Rapids South Christian81
5.Creekside106
6.Allendale150
 
1.8Juan David Hernandez
10:35.94 PRGrand Rapids Public
2.8Conor Somers
11:02.60 PRFremont
3.8Ian Hill
11:25.09Chariots of Fire Tra
4.7Jack Houtteman
11:38.67 PRWhitehall
5.8Teddy Addison
11:46.94Chariots of Fire Tra
6.6Seth Norder
11:51.99Chariots of Fire Tra
7.8Lucas VanDam
11:56.93 SRGrand Rapids South C...
8.6Liam Walters
12:03.45 PRGrand Rapids Public
9.8Cameron Moore
12:07.61Allendale
10.8Gavin Schuler
12:08.27 PRFremont
11.6Lucas Ruffing
12:20.04Chariots of Fire Tra
12.8Brennan Schuler
12:21.70 PRFremont
13.7Caleb Smith
12:40.12 PRCreekside
14.7Caleb Boes
12:50.81 PRGrand Rapids South C...
15.6Kyler Frees
12:54.98 PRWhitehall
16.7Avery Jura
13:01.71 PRWhitehall
17.7Joseph VanderKooi
13:02.54 PRGrand Rapids South C...
18.7Tyler Dickinson
13:13.89 PRWhitehall
19.6Heath Soho
13:18.19 PRGrand Rapids Public
20.8Gabe Whittle
13:23.76 PRFremont
21.7Jack McDowell
13:31.74 PRWhitehall
22.8Kyren Bluhm
13:33.84 PRWhitehall
23.6Micah Henry
13:38.80 PRCreekside
24.7Rob Hentschel
13:47.83 PRWhitehall
25.8Connor Reid
13:53.15 PRWhitehall
26.6AJ Sneller
13:53.78 PRCreekside
27.6Ryne Christensen
13:55.48 PRWhitehall
28.8Jackson Gritter
13:56.07 PRGrand Rapids South C...
29.6Grayson Carpenter
13:59.08Chariots of Fire Tra
30.7Ryan Keen
14:00.01 PRGrand Rapids South C...
31.6Chace Laarman
14:01.04 PRCreekside
32.7Kieran Cook
14:04.60 PRWhitehall
33.6Ben Keuning
14:04.89 PRCreekside
34.7Caleb DeVries
14:19.42 PRGrand Rapids South C...
35.7Owen Cousins
14:21.54 PRCreekside
36.8Wyatt Reid
14:30.95 PRWhitehall
37.7Alden Willard
14:32.56 PRWhitehall
38.6Brendan White
14:32.92 PRCreekside
39.8Jacob Hannenburg
14:33.46 PRGrand Rapids South C...
40.8Matt Brovont
14:35.04 PRAllendale
41.6Joseph Till
14:36.24 PRCreekside
42.7Eli Westra
14:36.99 PRGrand Rapids South C...
43.7Nate Vincent
14:37.49 PRFremont
44.6Sam DiLaura
14:39.20 PRCreekside
45.8Tad Buiter
14:53.00Grand Rapids South C...
46.6Jack DeKruyter
14:53.84 PRCreekside
47.7Nate Golding
14:59.94 PRCreekside
48.6Nolan Taranko
15:03.29 PRWhitehall
49.7Evan Ritchie
15:03.66 PRWhitehall
50.7Jacob Hilliard
15:07.24 PRWhitehall
51.7Jack Brinks
15:10.62 PRGrand Rapids South C...
52.6Nathan DeVries
15:14.20 PRGrand Rapids South C...
53.6Levi VanderMeyden
15:15.45 PRGrand Rapids South C...
54.6Landon DeMint
15:20.16 PRCreekside
55.7Owen VandenBerg
15:22.48 PRFremont
56.7River Morrison
15:36.64 PRWhitehall
57.7David Conrad
15:39.98 PRWhitehall
58.7Ethan Orcutt
15:50.01 PRFremont
59.7Troy Kirkendoll
15:53.92 PRFremont
60.6Leyton Detter
16:10.56Allendale
61.6Evan Spronk
16:24.40 PRGrand Rapids South C...
62.6Landon Gardner
16:26.97 PRWhitehall
63.7Dylan Loss
16:45.00 PRFremont
64.7Ryan Cunningham
16:53.42 PRGrand Rapids South C...
65.7AJ Carter
16:56.00Allendale
66.7Kirk Leeuw
17:02.60 PRCreekside
67.7Brian Underhill
17:36.59 PRCreekside
68.8Caden Coy
17:57.52Allendale
69.6Phoenix Arias-Worpel
18:26.95Allendale
70.6Tyler Ormstad
18:33.12 PRGrand Rapids South C...
71.6Jarett Sal
18:38.94 PRCreekside
72.6Noah Verhoef
18:51.54Allendale
73.6Roman Switzer-Sherk
18:55.49Allendale
74.6Ethan Patterson
19:07.72 PRFremont
75.7Ryder Larabel
19:20.31 PRAllendale
76.6Ethan Slovinski
20:59.67 PRFremont
77.6Liam Reynolds
21:45.77 PRAllendale
78.6Michael Krim
26:03.44 PRFremont
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High School Falcons

Official Team Scores

1.Fremont31
2.Saugatuck69
3.Hart79
4.Benzie Central111
5.GR_Track Club/GR FIRE140
6.Grand River Preparatory226
7.Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...229
8.GR West Michigan Aviation234
9.GR_Catholic Central237
10.North Muskegon303
11.Creative Technologies Academy315
12.Hesperia317
13.Newaygo359
14.Wyoming Lee366
15.West MI Academy of Environme...402
 
1.11Corey Gorgas
15:20.52 PRSaugatuck
2.12Ben Schmidt
15:23.15Fremont
3.9Colton Best
15:45.80 PRFremont
4.9Nathan Walker
15:47.72 PRFremont
5.9Nik Pettinga
15:59.52 PRSaugatuck
6.17-18Seamus Noonan
16:23.81 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
7.12Keegan Seifert
16:26.94 PRSaugatuck
8.11Pedro Roman
16:27.46 PRBenzie Central
9.9Ben Paige
16:28.37 PRFremont
10.9Alex Enns
16:28.87Hart
11.10Tyler Kintigh
16:29.58Benzie Central
12.12Abram Enns
16:35.76 PRHart
13.10Carter Moon
16:36.12 PRFremont
14.11Eli Rotman
16:37.55 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
15.12Les Miner
16:38.41Creative Technologie...
16.10Shane Achterhof
16:39.16Walkerville
17.11Andrew Whitney
16:43.72Hart
18.17-18Micah McFarlane
16:44.61 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
19.11Austin Wilson
16:45.67 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
20.10Hunter Tubbs
16:53.47 PRHart
21.11Ryan Brummel
16:55.00Newaygo
22.11Nathan Peabody
16:58.45 PRBenzie Central
23.11William Schlaack
17:00.48Hart
24.12Jake Lorenz
17:00.83 PRNorth Muskegon
25.11Marcos Garcia
17:02.23 PRGrand River Preparat...
26.9Joshua Zerfas
17:02.69Fremont
27.12Armand Carrion
17:06.33 PRSaugatuck
28.10Max Klein
17:06.83 PRGR_Catholic Central
29.17-18Zach Baas
17:08.08 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
30.12Ben Devries
17:12.35 PRFremont
31.12Corbin Blink
17:15.96 PRSaugatuck
32.11Jack Zuidema
17:16.70 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
33.10Eddison Alderton
17:18.20 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
34.10Connor Mclaren
17:24.88 PRBenzie Central
35.9Michael Tubbs
17:25.74 PRHart
36.11Eric Chavarria
17:28.56 PRWyoming Lee
37.11Ray Bartlett
17:29.36 PRSaugatuck
38.10Connor Elliott
17:36.92Grand River Preparat...
39.10Ryan Bishop
17:37.56Benzie Central
40.9Benjamin Bridge
17:38.18 PRGR_Catholic Central
41.11Parker Reynolds
17:38.70 PRNorth Muskegon
42.9Zach Bitely
17:40.39 PRHart
43.10Zachary Klooster
17:40.69 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
44.11Mason Harvath-Gerr...
17:41.85 PRSaugatuck
45.10Collin Bishop
17:42.28Creative Technologie...
46.11Noah Barnes
17:42.76 PRBenzie Central
47.12Tyler Sheehy
17:43.09Walkerville
48.10Jack Tamlyn
17:45.75 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
49.15-16Sam Devries
17:52.98 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
50.12Zach Young
17:54.01 PRHesperia
51.10Ben Garretson
17:54.38 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
52.12Kevin Kurgat
17:57.68Grand River Preparat...
53.10Tyler Iverson
18:00.28Benzie Central
54.10Chris Stapel
18:07.91 PRHesperia
55.9Israel Nobel
18:14.06GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
56.10Joseph Sheppard
18:17.04Grand River Preparat...
57.12Eric Lastfogel
18:17.97 PRGR_Catholic Central
58.12Jeremiah Hasty
18:19.64 PRHesperia
59.12James Klein
18:20.66 PRGR_Catholic Central
60.12Billy Cloon
18:22.12 PRWest MI Academy of E...
61.9Simon Crites
18:22.51 PRGR_Catholic Central
62.9Henry Bock
18:25.07 PRGR_Catholic Central
63.12Linus Guerra
18:25.45Grand River Preparat...
64.12Andrew Plaisier
18:25.81Muskegon Western Mic...
65.9Judah Guerra
18:27.72 PRGrand River Preparat...
66.12Logan Jaglowski
18:28.32 PRGR_Catholic Central
67.17-18Nathan Stout
18:28.91GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
68.11Rafael Vega
18:29.66 PRWyoming Lee
69.9Owen Andrew
18:30.28 PRGR Wellspring Prep
70.12Sam Darnell
18:35.79 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
71.11Corbin Ebeling
18:36.12 PRWest MI Academy of E...
72.11David Grodus
18:36.69Newaygo
73.9Christian Martinez
18:39.76Wyoming Kelloggsville
74.10Darren Mitchelson
18:40.91Grand River Preparat...
75.9Jack Stever
18:42.99 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
76.11Mason Doorn
18:47.89 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
77.12Brandyn Gould
18:50.04Muskegon Western Mic...
78.9Casen Armstrong
18:51.39Creative Technologie...
79.11Matthew Powers
18:57.41 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
80.11Connor Baird
19:01.13Hesperia
81.11Noah Lowe
19:02.60North Muskegon
82.10Daniel Plaisier
19:10.74Muskegon Western Mic...
83.12James Hofstra
19:15.66Creative Technologie...
84.10Caleb Croff
19:27.38 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
85.11Ethan Pike
20:03.55North Muskegon
86.9Ben Skujins
20:04.03North Muskegon
87.10Kevin Ton
20:06.75Wyoming Kelloggsville
88.11Jaydon Dietrich
20:07.78West MI Academy of E...
89.9Alex Sheehy
20:14.37Walkerville
90.11Nicholas Williams
20:17.63North Muskegon
91.9Isaac Parker
20:25.96Hesperia
92.12Nolan Brockway
20:28.45Newaygo
93.10Luis Pulido
20:31.25 PRWyoming Lee
94.9Manny Hernandez-Cruz
20:34.92 PRWyoming Lee
95.11Bret Bays
20:43.31 PRNewaygo
96.10David Zamora
20:44.89 PRWyoming Lee
97.11Enrique Martinez
20:53.67 PRWyoming Lee
98.11Cesar Vargas
21:08.50Wyoming Lee
99.12Robert Wolters
21:16.28GR Wellspring Prep
100.9Jake Smith
21:18.71Hesperia
101.10Gabriel Brasser
21:31.36Hesperia
102.12Gabe Maynard Adams
21:50.20Walkerville
103.9Thomas Brennan
22:00.51 PRGR Wellspring Prep
104.10Dylan Heminger
22:33.87Newaygo
105.11Liam Loxterman
23:46.98West MI Academy of E...
106.10Aiden Larsen
23:50.76West MI Academy of E...
107.9Owen Dalman
23:57.69West MI Academy of E...
108.10Layne Grey
24:00.35 PRWest MI Academy of E...
109.11Chris Medina
24:54.63Wyoming Kelloggsville
110.11Billy Lowe
25:25.83North Muskegon
111.9Ryan Anderson
26:23.31Newaygo
112.9Blaise Brockway
27:08.66Newaygo
113.12Elijah Ralph
28:07.87GR Wellspring Prep
114.9Kevin Miner
28:47.95Creative Technologie...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

Official Team Scores

1.Grand Haven56
2.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern74
3.Zeeland West82
4.Rockford83
5.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer97
6.GR West Michigan Aviation130
7.Fremont159
 
1.9Kaiden Hunt
17:19.53Rockford
2.9Brett Schlaff
17:53.66Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.9Ruben Pung
17:58.58Zeeland West
4.9Zach Boersen
18:17.62 PRGrand Haven
5.9James Geshel
18:25.08 PRRockford
6.9Nathan Johnson
18:25.36 PRFremont
7.9Nicholas Ho
18:26.15 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
8.9Kegan Lyonnais
18:29.49FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
9.9Rowan Henderson
18:30.04Grand Haven
10.9Christian Colvin
18:32.59Grand Haven
11.9Maxim Reuchlein
18:38.19GR West Michigan Avi...
12.9Rece Schlukebir
18:38.65 PRHart
13.9Zach Fraser
18:40.63 PRGrand Haven
14.9Joshua Ennen
18:42.71Zeeland West
15.9Zachary Hanson
18:45.91 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
16.9Logan Rosser
18:46.71 PRAllendale
17.9Jeremy James
18:49.75 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
18.9Jack Aalderink
18:50.13 PRZeeland West
19.9Pierce Newell
18:50.55 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
20.9Blake Nelson
18:50.93 PRAllendale
21.9John Lothian
18:58.01Lowell
22.9Wesley VanPoortfliet
18:59.43Benzie Central
23.9Kalib Perry
19:00.67 PRGR_Catholic Central
24.9Dylan Bates
19:08.01 PRBenzie Central
25.9Trent Herrera
19:08.39Grand River Preparat...
26.9Kaleb Schmottlach
19:13.39FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
27.9Dylan Brock
19:23.35 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
28.9Harrison Tucker
19:23.66 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
29.9Andrew Whitsell
19:25.82 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
30.9Eric Henkel
19:31.87FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
31.9Grant VanderKlipp
19:33.95 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
32.9Michael Rozzano
19:39.35 PRRockford
33.9Tyler Gould
19:39.77Muskegon Western Mic...
34.9Ben Busch
19:40.27 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
35.9Scotty Pearson
19:46.23GR West Michigan Avi...
36.9Sam Streng
19:48.53FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
37.9Tobey Miller
19:49.63 PRRockford
38.9TJ Meyer
19:53.03 PRAllendale
39.9Luke Hosely
19:56.63Grand Haven
40.9Zach Hall
19:57.57 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
41.9Riley Scholten
19:57.88 PRZeeland West
42.9Tanner O'Neal
20:02.73 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
43.9Aden DeGraaf
20:03.47Zeeland West
44.9Andrew Bunker
20:08.91FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
45.9Thomas VanHoesen
20:11.51 PRGrand Haven
46.9Isaiah Hansen
20:13.31 PRFremont
47.9Stephen Weaver
20:17.11 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
48.9Isaac Carlson
20:28.55Zeeland West
49.9Liam VanZelst
20:29.79FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
50.9Joshua Fernando
20:35.71Grand River Preparat...
51.9Raphael Obuchi
20:36.40Grand River Preparat...
52.9Carl Lassig
20:38.39Rockford
53.9Braden DeWeerd
20:41.66 PRFremont
54.9James Rozycki
20:46.27 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
55.9Brandon Badgero
20:51.35Newaygo
56.9Ian Roy
20:54.51 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
57.9Tyler Pearson
20:57.47 PRRockford
58.9Anthony Schrotenboer
20:59.33Zeeland West
59.9Keegan Aerts
21:01.61 PRGrand Haven
60.9Scott Barrett
21:06.50Zeeland West
61.9William Carlson
21:07.63Rockford
62.9Micah Hammond
21:10.18 PRGrand Haven
63.9Jackson Fair
21:11.52 PRFremont
64.9Ben Kerkstra
21:35.06 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
65.9Jonathan Donihue
21:35.50 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
66.9Brendan Nienhuis
21:37.17Hart
67.9Patrick Harvey
21:41.35Rockford
68.9Holden Rayburn
21:48.50 PRRockford
69.9Gabriel Laughlin
21:50.90GR West Michigan Avi...
70.9Aiden Roesly
21:58.03 PRHesperia
71.9Baylor Boyd
22:05.62 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
72.9Jordan Gonzalez
22:09.66Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
73.9Joseph Vanderstelt
22:12.83 PRHart
74.9Caeden Kaufman
22:17.25Lowell
75.9Patrick Viau
22:21.85 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
76.9Collin Dykstra
22:22.15Zeeland West
77.9Seth Cavalli
22:36.28 PRRockford
78.9Tyler Coker
22:40.75Hart
79.9Tyler Joan
23:02.78Benzie Central
80.9Stephen Knight
23:04.43GR West Michigan Avi...
81.9Caeleb Muller
23:19.97Saugatuck
82.9Vincent Henley
23:28.95GR West Michigan Avi...
83.9Evan Cribbs
23:51.28 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
84.9Andrew Hollenbeck
23:51.79Allendale
85.9Ian Mulvihill
24:24.84West MI Academy of E...
86.9Colton Isenhart
24:28.98 PRFremont
87.9James Vis
24:45.19 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
88.9Collin Kramer
24:47.18West MI Academy of E...
89.9Xander Brown
24:53.38 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
90.9Peyton Walton
25:21.51Hesperia
91.9Eli Kersey
25:22.62GR West Michigan Avi...
92.9Jeronimo Flores
26:04.80 PRWyoming Lee
93.9Kevin Pham
26:59.65 PRGR_Catholic Central
94.9Josh Staal
27:57.35GR West Michigan Avi...
95.9Jayden Miller
28:06.82Wyoming Lee
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Rockford33
2.Grand Haven52
3.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern89
4.Fremont90
5.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central166
6.Zeeland West171
7.GR_Catholic Central250
8.Benzie Central256
9.Hart270
10.GR_Kenowa Hills276
11.Lowell286
12.GR West Michigan Aviation287
13.Allendale310
 
1.11Cy Frankhouser
17:14.40 PRFremont
2.10Jack Hillary
17:23.22 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.11Nick Forrest
17:23.51 PRRockford
4.11Lucas Patin
17:23.81 PRRockford
5.10Mateo Arredondo
17:25.92 PRZeeland West
6.10Jared Franke
17:27.39 PRGrand Haven
7.12Brandon Schultz
17:31.91 PRRockford
8.11Max Sepeshy
17:34.20Grand Haven
9.12Joel Wilson
17:36.64Rockford
10.10Evan Veldkamp
17:40.41 PRRockford
11.11Caleb Borns
17:40.71 SRGrand Haven
12.12Aaron Hughes
17:43.84Grand Haven
13.12Nicholas Agrillo
17:46.74 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
14.11Declan Doyle
17:47.19FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
15.10Evan Dubridge
17:47.67 PRGrand Haven
16.12James Pekel
17:48.36Fremont
17.11Colton Christoffer...
17:50.88 PRFremont
18.10Seven Laroue
17:53.99 PRFremont
19.11Everett Smith
17:58.00Rockford
20.10Willis Cheng
17:59.32 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
21.11Jack Reus
18:00.31 PRGrand Haven
22.11Tripp Derrick
18:09.48FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
23.11Zach Fagerlin
18:17.03 PRRockford
24.11Cade Zimdar
18:17.33 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.12Jacob Ingleston
18:22.60Benzie Central
26.10Ian Heckel
18:24.24 PRZeeland West
27.11Brendan Gross
18:24.63 SRGrand Haven
28.10Brody Houle
18:25.00 PRGrand Haven
29.12Henry Kauffman
18:28.83 PRRockford
30.10Cesar Vasquez
18:30.25 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
31.17-18Jonathan Jansma
18:30.61 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
32.11Max VanDoorne
18:33.09 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
33.11Davis VanSkiver
18:35.38 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
34.12Chad Hansen
18:36.37 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
35.11Marc Crossman
18:39.14Benzie Central
36.10Robert Janei
18:39.95 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
37.12DeLonte Pearson
18:40.42 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
38.11Jin Ro
18:41.04 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
39.10Levi Morrill
18:41.48 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
40.11Troy Sorensen
18:44.08 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
41.11Raymond Jin
18:44.72 PRRockford
42.10Greg Flynn
18:46.52 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
43.10Ben Harvey
18:46.85 PRRockford
44.11Jake Fischer
18:47.58Grand Haven
45.10Caleb Sherwin
18:48.52 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
46.11Josh Wise
18:48.83 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
47.12Conner Wurtz
18:49.29 PRLowell
48.12Sean Pauley
18:49.70 PRGR_Catholic Central
49.12Andrea Lauri
18:53.00 PRFremont
50.11Connor Hotary
18:53.48Saugatuck
51.10Jordan Brower
18:54.81Zeeland West
52.11Elijah Kauffman
18:55.26 PRRockford
53.10Connor Callahan
18:56.00FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
54.11Henry Austin
18:56.36 PRAllendale
55.12Gage DeVries
18:57.17 PRRockford
56.11Chris Hudson
18:57.72 PRGrand Haven
57.10Gavin Orcutt
18:58.69 PRFremont
58.11Dylan Muntter
18:59.47 PRZeeland West
59.12Brendan Kelly
18:59.83 PRGrand Haven
60.11Berkeley Garvelink
19:02.66Saugatuck
61.10James Berg
19:03.56 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
62.12Christopher Anderson
19:04.17 PRGrand Haven
63.11Nick Stapleton
19:06.72GR_Catholic Central
64.11Robbie Altland
19:07.02Hart
65.10Aidan Burke
19:07.51GR_Catholic Central
66.10Marcos Rodrigues
19:09.71 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
67.10Nolan Westenburg
19:10.03GR West Michigan Avi...
68.10Patrick Ho
19:10.32 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
69.11Blake Voshel
19:12.71 PRFremont
70.10Nick Bale
19:16.03 PRRockford
71.10Luke Hagenow
19:18.34FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
72.10Kyle Herman
19:19.31Rockford
73.10Camden Tolsma
19:19.64 PRRockford
74.11Seth Taylor
19:21.21 PRGrand Haven
75.10Aren Homrich
19:21.63 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
76.11Cole Coughlin
19:21.96 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
77.12Thad Swart
19:23.17 PRLowell
78.10Antonio Ramirez
19:26.54 PRBenzie Central
79.10David Stegehuis
19:28.88 PRGrand River Preparat...
80.10Evan Calderon
19:29.18 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
81.12Jared Rice
19:30.13FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
82.10Steven Prelesnik
19:31.08 PRGrand Haven
83.11Austin Owens
19:31.44 PRHart
84.11Noah Cantu
19:32.22Hart
85.12Sol VanHassel
19:35.29Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
86.11Isaac Hertzler
19:36.59Hart
87.10Ben Knoth
19:38.40 PRGrand Haven
88.10Dylan Cole
19:39.04 PRGR_Catholic Central
89.11Lucas Sherman
19:39.67 PRLowell
90.11Jonathan Tarquino
19:40.20 PRGrand River Preparat...
91.11Collin Yard
19:41.28 PRSaugatuck
92.9Morgan Kulakowski
19:42.83 PRZeeland West
93.12Jacob Bosley
19:44.54 PRHart
94.10Zach Hansen
19:45.50 PRAllendale
95.11Justin VanderZand
19:45.80 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
96.12Jared Hart
19:48.23 PRZeeland West
97.10Connor Robach
19:49.28 PRRockford
98.12Alec Isanhart
19:50.03 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
99.10Damien Zielinski
19:50.44 PRAllendale
100.10Trey Ellens
19:51.84 PRAllendale
101.10Andrew Wade
19:53.26FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
102.10Lucas Reul
19:54.46 PRGR_Catholic Central
103.10Brandon Baker
19:57.40 PRLowell
104.11Nathan Anderson
19:58.55Fremont
105.10Jovani Hernandez
19:58.84 SRHart
106.10Ben Gillion
20:00.54GR West Michigan Avi...
107.10Dustin Finkhouse
20:02.91Benzie Central
108.10Jared Wagen
20:04.05 PRRockford
109.10David Knobel
20:05.63 PRHart
110.10Luke LaMere
20:06.76Grand Haven
111.10Zach Baum
20:11.85Zeeland West
112.12Sam Misak
20:13.60 PRLowell
113.11Josiah Eckl
20:15.08 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
114.10Dominik Peplinski
20:21.96 PRLowell
115.10Nathan O'Droski
20:26.36GR West Michigan Avi...
116.12Josh Nye
20:27.49Benzie Central
117.10Caleb Berko
20:30.18Grand Haven
118.10Jamie Berrios
20:31.12 PRGR_Catholic Central
119.11Jacob Taber
20:31.50Benzie Central
120.12Samuel Braak
20:31.87 SRMuskegon Western Mic...
121.10D.J. Spencer
20:33.47 SRGrand Haven
122.10Jack Westbrook
20:36.01Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
123.10Grant Coughlin
20:40.42 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
124.12Kyle Garcia
20:45.71 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
125.12Andrew Tebeau
20:46.04 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
126.12Jason Isenga
20:46.53Allendale
127.10Alex Verheek
20:48.52 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
128.10Isaac Seiler
20:49.99GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
129.10Jared Lardie
20:50.29 PRLowell
130.12Ryan Sass
20:50.59Benzie Central
131.11Humza Nadeem
20:52.23FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
132.10Mikey Beasley
20:53.56 PRWyoming Lee
133.10Myles Beale
21:00.14 PRGR_Catholic Central
134.11Jacob Terrien
21:01.63 PRFremont
135.15-16Josiah Stiffler
21:03.82 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
136.10Ben Kavara
21:04.27FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
137.10Aaron Boonstra
21:05.01Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
138.12Gabe Bennett
21:07.63 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
139.10Cameron Cribbs
21:11.29 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
140.12Huy Tran
21:13.57 PRGrand River Preparat...
141.11Evan Berkenpas
21:13.85 PRRockford
142.12Chance Spencer
21:19.19FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
143.12Alessio Martucci
21:20.25 PRFremont
144.11Kevin Roy
21:25.68FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
145.10Hunter Reed
21:27.75 PRRockford
146.11Josh Vanderlaan
21:28.10 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
147.12Caleb Swain
21:29.27GR West Michigan Avi...
148.12Christian Davis
21:33.01 PRLowell
149.11Ben Nickel
21:36.61FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
150.12Zac Taghon
21:37.07Benzie Central
151.10Harrison Hill
21:38.63 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
152.10Spencer Reynolds
21:41.23FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
153.10David Clausing
21:45.72Muskegon Western Mic...
154.10Hunter Vink
21:46.32 PRZeeland West
155.11Cody Ly
21:46.73GR West Michigan Avi...
156.11Clark Vreeman
21:53.35Zeeland West
157.11Mason Winters
21:55.13Lowell
158.12Evan Johnson
21:55.43Lowell
159.11Colton Palmer
21:56.80Wyoming Lee
160.12Ben McCallum
21:59.59 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
161.9Devin Brundidge
22:03.32 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
162.11Cooper Bouman
22:04.01FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
163.10Jake Tompkins
22:07.39 PRRockford
164.11Rajiv Nag
22:13.67 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
165.12Nate Barndt
22:20.27 SRZeeland West
166.10Caleb Poboda
22:40.03GR West Michigan Avi...
167.11Luke Koenigsknecht
22:52.07 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
168.10Bryce Cosens
22:55.40 PRFremont
169.10Braden Stickney
22:57.40 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
170.12Alex Holmes
23:03.77Benzie Central
171.11Korbin Williford
23:12.45 PRLowell
172.10Michael Lentz
23:13.06FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
173.11Daniil Fox
23:18.43GR_Catholic Central
174.10Alex Butlevics
23:21.21FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
175.10Sakib Rahman
23:24.66FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
176.12John Foxworthy
23:36.27Hesperia
177.12Joe Lekkhien
23:41.45 PRFremont
178.9Gael Garcia
24:09.63 PRWyoming Lee
179.11Carson Ford
25:33.51 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
180.10Omar Rodriguez
25:58.35 PRGR_Catholic Central
181.12Steven Pham
26:00.95 PRGR_Catholic Central
182.10Thomas Emery
26:13.02Wyoming Lee
183.10Randy Medendorp
26:14.82 PRWest MI Academy of E...
184.12Tyler Carskadon
26:23.19West MI Academy of E...
185.10Brian Darnell
26:52.90GR West Michigan Avi...
186.11Cameron Finkhouse
28:50.72GR West Michigan Avi...
187.10Garon Ackerberg
31:00.76Hesperia
188.12Tayler Carskadon
33:31.22 SRWest MI Academy of E...
189.10Ben Gould
34:08.79West MI Academy of E...
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Middle School Falcon 6-8th

Official Team Scores

1.Saugatuck39
2.Hart40
3.Newaygo57
4.Wyoming Lee102
5.Hesperia123
 
1.8Max Sharnas
10:36.61 PRSaugatuck
2.8Benny Diaz
11:24.45 PRSaugatuck
3.7Luke Gorgas
12:15.57 PRSaugatuck
4.8Aaron Conger
12:17.36 PRWalkerville
5.7Tim Dosch
12:24.09 PRNewaygo
6.7Seth Ackley
12:24.81 PRHart
7.11-12Isaac Kortz
12:47.28GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
8.8River Kistler
12:49.83Hart
9.8Phoenix Montoya
12:56.20 PRNewaygo
10.8Noah Bosley
13:01.34Hart
11.8Michael Murray
13:03.60 PRNewaygo
12.7Wyatt Dean
13:06.04Hart
13.11-12Garrett McFarlane
13:13.49 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
14.7Parker Hovey
13:18.72Hart
15.7Connor O'Donohue
13:24.09 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
16.7Easton Vanderzwaag
13:29.55Hart
17.7Oscar Sosa
13:30.04Wyoming Lee
18.8Jordan Brown
13:32.55Creative Technologie...
19.7Revin Gale
13:33.38 PRHart
20.7Jacob Hunt
13:34.69 PRHart
21.6Daniel Romero
13:42.44 PRHesperia
22.7Eli Timmerman
13:42.77 PRSaugatuck
23.7Charlie Stormer
13:43.19 PRSaugatuck
24.8Greg Hearth
13:45.95 PRNewaygo
25.8Max Nienhuis
13:46.42Hart
26.7Ethan Slock
14:06.67Creative Technologie...
27.6Logan Taylor
14:17.80 PRNewaygo
28.7Brandon Lopez
14:19.92 PRWyoming Lee
29.8Apollo Grey
14:23.32 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
30.7Carlos Hernandez
14:27.91 PRWyoming Lee
31.7Jaden Hearth
14:30.11 PRNewaygo
32.8Mason Contreras
14:34.16Hart
33.8Jose Briones
14:38.42 PRWyoming Lee
34.6Bryce Billings
14:41.41Hesperia
35.6Julian Flores
14:44.00 PRWyoming Lee
36.6Tyler Vanderzanden
14:58.58 PRHart
37.7McKade Hurrle
15:04.03 PRNewaygo
38.8Samuel Brasser
15:06.48 PRHesperia
39.6Christian Wright
15:08.77Hesperia
40.6Isaac Eaves
15:12.38 PRHesperia
41.8Brandon Vanderzanden
15:17.94 PRHart
42.6Michael Blakley
15:23.66 PRWest Mi Academy of E...
43.8Matthew Hurrle
15:46.66 PRNewaygo
44.6Josiah Long
15:57.96 PRNewaygo
45.6Hunter Chaffee
16:20.77Hart
46.11-12John Leidel
16:29.07 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
47.8Nick Sawdy
16:29.38Hart
48.8Luis Cruz
16:56.69 PRWyoming Lee
49.6Loch Rigozzi
16:58.88Saugatuck
50.6Garrett Wolven
17:08.68 PRNewaygo
51.6Drake Sutton
17:25.20 PRNewaygo
52.8Austin Fisk
17:50.04Creative Technologie...
53.7Kenny Walker
18:09.80 PRWalkerville
54.8Greyson Melven
18:12.20 PRNewaygo
55.6Tyler Chaplinski
19:41.36 PRNewaygo
56.6Matt Frasier
20:25.00 PRHart
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters High School Scarlet

Official Team Scores

1.Rockford30
2.Grand Haven77
3.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern90
4.Allendale126
5.Muskegon Reeths-Puffer132
6.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central148
7.Lowell157
8.Zeeland West157
9.GR_Kenowa Hills245
 
1.11Ericka VanderLende
17:24.97Rockford
2.11Gabby Hentemann
17:57.05 PRGrand Haven
3.12Camryn Gabriel
18:10.33 PRRockford
4.11Samantha Tran
18:21.67 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.11Emma Everhart - De...
18:33.75Rockford
6.12Caleigh Dunn
18:34.15 PRRockford
7.12Brinley Schenk
18:34.65 PRZeeland West
8.10Kori Baumann
18:37.22 PRAllendale
9.10Kendall Jones
18:41.61 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
10.10Emily Fredette
18:49.74 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
11.12Emily Mattson
19:02.06 PRGrand Haven
12.11Abby Buitenhuis
19:02.40 PRGrand Haven
13.12Jayme Brantsen
19:03.27 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
14.11Sarah DiPiazza
19:05.07 PRAllendale
15.12Hannah Jefferis
19:18.37Rockford
16.9Kayley Porter
19:19.75 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.11Courtney McAlindon
19:20.53 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
18.10Sophia DiPiazza
19:23.52 PRAllendale
19.11Susannah Bennett
19:23.96 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
20.10Avery Schenk
19:24.40 PRZeeland West
21.12Megan Parker
19:24.77 SRRockford
22.10Nicole Marco
19:26.47 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
23.12Grace Sweet
19:27.83 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
24.11Kelsie McManus
19:28.29 PRGrand Haven
25.11Carly Maynard
19:29.27 PRRockford
26.10Grace Fletter
19:30.65 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
27.11Haley Nieuwkoop
19:35.15 PRLowell
28.11Kelsie Bovee
19:39.58 PRGrand Haven
29.12Katrina Droski
19:43.96 PRLowell
30.11Giovana Marecek
19:47.64 PRGrand Haven
31.10Audrey Conrad
19:53.88 PRLowell
32.12Olivia Weenum
19:56.96 PRZeeland West
33.11Lauren Aud
19:57.90 PRLowell
34.12Zoe Reep
19:58.96 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
35.11Ada Shaw
20:00.03 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
36.10Chloe Zeien
20:02.27 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
37.10Alexis Haines
20:04.88 PRLowell
38.12Lindsay Richardson
20:06.86 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
39.11Emily Bajema
20:09.43 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
40.11Gabbi Taylor
20:15.16FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
41.12Julia Drabczyk
20:21.51 PRGrand Haven
42.10Brianna Bredeweg
20:26.62 PRAllendale
43.10Yanely Lopez
20:29.68 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
44.12Amber Mango
20:38.65Allendale
45.9Lauren Butterfield
20:51.40Allendale
46.12Dawn Kondor
20:57.39 PRLowell
47.10Jada Millhisler
21:01.00Lowell
48.9Emma Dykens
21:17.58 PRZeeland West
49.12Hannah Hilliker
21:18.54 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
50.12Paige Heckel
21:20.97 SRZeeland West
51.11Ana Dekruyter
21:23.82 SRZeeland West
52.11Tia Postema
21:31.59 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
53.12Sevia Suits
21:34.80 SRAllendale
54.12Lynsey Davison
21:38.72 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
55.11Erica Green
21:39.90GR_Kenowa Hills
56.12Aubrey Doucette
21:55.63GR_Kenowa Hills
57.12Brianne Elliott
21:57.78 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
58.10Ellie Harner
22:06.54 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
59.10Kendra Wolffis
22:23.31 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
60.12Mattie Busscher
24:43.25Zeeland West
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Middle School Scarlet 6-8th

Official Team Scores

1.Grand Rapids South Christian39
2.Fremont48
3.Whitehall49
4.Creekside93
5.Allendale108
 
1.8Abby Vander Kooi
11:25.62 PRFremont
2.11-12Clara James-Heer
11:34.79 PRAnn Arbor Track
3.8Adit Dau
11:57.65 PRGrand Rapids Public
4.8Taylor Gerth
12:32.58 PRFremont
5.7Luisa Orozco
12:40.44 PRGrand Rapids Public
6.6Mackenzie Eager
13:03.87Chariots of Fire Tra
7.7Halle Overmire
13:21.55 PRGrand Rapids South C...
8.7Anne Kooyer
13:35.87 PRGrand Rapids South C...
9.7Emily Langerak
13:36.36 PRGrand Rapids South C...
10.8Ryann Jibson
13:36.96 PRWhitehall
11.8Hayli Fagan
13:45.71 PRWhitehall
12.7Morgan Best
13:47.13 PRFremont
13.7Allison Tate
13:56.26 PRWhitehall
14.7Ariana Treat
13:56.63 PRWhitehall
15.6Riley VanderLaan
14:17.22Grand Rapids South C...
16.7Isabella Cifuentes
14:22.29 PRCreekside
17.7Jenna Hinken
14:25.14 PRAllendale
18.7Mackenzye VanGeest
14:28.15 PRCreekside
19.8Kennedy Christoffe...
14:30.87 PRFremont
20.7Mary Harkema
14:34.76Grand Rapids South C...
21.8Tristyn Kennedy
14:43.32 PRWhitehall
22.6Greta Hondorp
14:43.87 PRCreekside
23.7Anna Hamlin
14:47.96 PRAllendale
24.7Brenna Pothoff
14:48.34Allendale
25.8Neva Hundt
14:55.39 PRWhitehall
26.7Lorelei Davis
15:02.04 SRFremont
27.6Taylor Waite
15:06.39 PRFremont
28.6Adelyn Oberst
15:08.35 PRCreekside
29.7Samantha VanDort
15:09.05 PRCreekside
30.6Brooklyn Springvloed
15:10.94 PRGrand Rapids South C...
31.6Alyssa Butterfield
15:12.93 PRAllendale
32.6Lilly Dood
15:14.42 PRGrand Rapids South C...
33.8Sarah DeVries
15:20.64 PRGrand Rapids South C...
34.8Zaida Hoogerhyde
15:27.16 SRAllendale
35.7Emily Falbe
15:33.90 PRWhitehall
36.6Lexi Horton
15:37.32 PRFremont
37.8Kendall Coy
15:42.23 SRAllendale
38.7Nya Estes
15:51.05 PRFremont
39.7Bella Hoffer
15:54.70 PRCreekside
40.8Emberlynn DeVries
16:11.70 PRGrand Rapids South C...
41.6Alisa Feddema
16:14.15 PRGrand Rapids South C...
42.6Avery Christoffersen
16:15.31 PRFremont
43.7Lillya Boetsma
16:16.24 PRCreekside
44.7Yunuen TeranHernan...
16:17.80 PRCreekside
45.7Mya Mendham
16:18.99 PRCreekside
46.7Ruthanne Zuber
16:20.03 PRCreekside
47.6Bella Thull
16:21.17 PRGrand Rapids South C...
48.6Lily Christoffersen
16:23.31 PRFremont
49.6Kaylee Carlson
16:24.69 PRWhitehall
50.7Emily Vierzen
16:38.65 SRGrand Rapids South C...
51.7Evie DeBlaay
16:49.64 PRGrand Rapids South C...
52.7Paige Dionne
16:50.27 PRAllendale
53.7Kathleen Petersen
16:55.59 PRWhitehall
54.6Rachel McFall
17:02.23 PRCreekside
55.7Alisa Westerling
17:07.62 PRAllendale
56.7Marisol Chavez
17:18.25Allendale
57.8Shelby Ybema
17:20.39 PRGrand Rapids South C...
58.6Chloe Hadden
17:23.79Allendale
59.6Penny Talbert
17:26.77 PRAllendale
60.6Leah Cowling
17:28.67 PRAllendale
61.6Emma Orr
17:29.44 PRGrand Rapids South C...
62.6Brooke Thull
17:31.70 PRGrand Rapids South C...
63.7Kaylah Crowe
17:34.54 PRFremont
64.6Ivy Delo
17:38.17 PRFremont
65.6Lily Eisen
17:42.10 PRAllendale
66.6Dennise Garcia-Lugo
17:49.37Allendale
67.6Emily Perez
17:50.18 PRAllendale
68.7Phoebe Heideman
17:54.87 PRFremont
69.7Ella Smith
17:55.63 PRCreekside
70.8Cassidy Wiersma
17:58.69 PRCreekside
71.6Elise Pfeiffer
17:59.72 PRFremont
72.6Emersyn Tibbs
18:00.39 PRCreekside
73.6Molly Bylsma
18:10.61Allendale
74.8Olivia Harris
18:15.67 PRWhitehall
75.7Sierra Heaton
18:16.25 PRAllendale
76.7Kaylee Ramthun
18:32.56 PRFremont
77.8Lacey Herbert
18:32.90 SRWhitehall
78.8Lillian Houtteman
18:39.90 PRFremont
79.8Kylie Droski
19:00.16Allendale
80.7Mackenzie Boyd
19:06.54 PRFremont
81.7Brooke Petersen
19:07.75 PRWhitehall
82.6Aurora Duy
19:12.71 PRFremont
83.8Rylee Best
19:13.58 PRFremont
84.6Khloe Callison
19:17.58 PRFremont
85.6Arianna Black
19:24.19 PRWhitehall
86.7Sarah Petersen
19:48.69 PRWhitehall
87.6Hailey Spangler
20:17.99 PRFremont
88.6Taylor Nieuwbeerth
20:37.78 PRAllendale
89.6Amelia Davis
21:28.60 PRFremont
90.7Mersadie Howland
21:57.24 SRFremont
91.6Molly Beda
22:32.38 PRWhitehall
92.7Hailey Miller
22:51.01 PRFremont
93.6Adena Tedford
25:07.68 PRFremont
94.8Samantha Knuver
25:20.19 SRFremont
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters High School Falcons

Official Team Scores

1.Hart19
2.Benzie Central72
3.Saugatuck73
4.Fremont155
5.GR_Catholic Central158
6.GR_Track Club/GR FIRE171
7.Newaygo178
8.GR West Michigan Aviation187
9.Muskegon Western Mich. Chris...222
10.North Muskegon277
11.Grand River Preparatory292
12.Hesperia358
 
1.11Adelyn Ackley
17:19.64Hart
2.11Thea Johnson
18:16.36 PRSaugatuck
3.12Alayna Ackley
18:25.83Hart
4.9Savannah Ackley
18:31.55 PRHart
5.9MacKenzie Stitt
18:38.95 PRHart
6.9Lynae Ackley
18:40.92 PRHart
7.10Isabella Lindsay
18:42.23 PRNorth Muskegon
8.10Paige Johnston
18:43.54 PRBenzie Central
9.12Lucy Karpukhno
18:48.42Benzie Central
10.11Taylor Conner
18:48.87 PRSaugatuck
11.11Sierra Pallin
18:59.03 SRBenzie Central
12.10Brenna Aerts
19:06.84 PRHart
13.11Julianna Wilson
19:08.87 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
14.12Sydney Maddox
19:13.74 PRGR_Catholic Central
15.11Josie Aardema
19:14.42 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
16.11Natalie Martinson
19:21.33 PRSaugatuck
17.12Riley Sweet
19:26.72 PRFremont
18.10Sophie Trudgeon
19:27.10 PRGR_Catholic Central
19.10Emma Metz
19:32.87 PRFremont
20.11Lily Francis
19:39.27 PRSaugatuck
21.11Peyton Burch
19:42.79Benzie Central
22.17-18Ashleigh Blom
19:48.41 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
23.12Hadley O' Connor
19:53.45 PRBenzie Central
24.13-14Anna Kortz
19:55.26GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
25.10Jillian Vera
19:55.73 PRSaugatuck
26.12Mary Claire Smeltzer
19:56.20Benzie Central
27.10Sophia Frisbie
19:57.46 PRNewaygo
28.9Claudia TenElshof
20:02.65 PRWest MI Academy of E...
29.12Elise Marshall
20:11.11 SRGR_Catholic Central
30.12Ellie Nausadis
20:15.98 PRNewaygo
31.11Megan Jenkins
20:16.51 PRSaugatuck
32.11Samantha Schmidt
20:18.28 SRFremont
33.9Ellen Bretzke
20:30.73 PRBenzie Central
34.11Maya Strong
20:51.05 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
35.11Sarah Vanderkooi
20:51.90 SRMuskegon Western Mic...
36.15-16Jasmine Zimmerman
20:55.90 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
37.9Layla Creed
20:56.43Hart
38.11Ceci Stickel
20:59.05 PRSaugatuck
39.11Samantha Dosch
21:18.93 SRNewaygo
40.10Annika Tuls
21:22.21 PRFremont
41.12Dulcie Alderton
21:23.35 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
42.10Liza Nausadis
21:26.58 PRNewaygo
43.15-16Catherine Sergeant
21:29.97 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
44.12Alexis Brocker
21:38.29Newaygo
45.10Amanda Kerr
21:39.13 PRGrand River Preparat...
46.11Holly Werkema
21:39.53 PRGrand River Preparat...
47.10Karlie Platz
21:40.41 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
48.9Nora Fleming
21:40.99GR_Catholic Central
49.15-16Ashley Zimmerman
21:41.65 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
50.11Claire Whittle
21:44.09 PRFremont
51.9Natalie Riksen
21:47.28 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
52.9Erin Liszewski
21:50.01GR_Catholic Central
53.11Kendra Fowler
21:52.99Fremont
54.17-18Kathleen Weis
21:53.94GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
55.12Sophie Fischer
22:16.13 PRGR_Catholic Central
56.9Maira VanBeveren
22:22.23 PRGR West Michigan Avi...
57.9Sierra Horton
22:24.62 PRFremont
58.10Jasmine Yonkers
22:29.30GR Wellspring Prep
59.9Becci Castillo
22:38.34 PRHesperia
60.12Violet Shippert
22:43.67Grand River Preparat...
61.9Jaylee Long
22:56.16Newaygo
62.10Faith Watson
22:58.73Creative Technologie...
63.12Nicole LaBine
23:02.62 SRGR_Catholic Central
64.12Ellie DeKam
23:11.56 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
65.10Emma Visker
23:11.90 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
66.11Grace Richards
23:18.20GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
67.12Isabelle TenElshof
23:29.47West MI Academy of E...
68.10Hannah Hofstra
23:42.53 PRCreative Technologie...
69.12Lauryn Anderson
24:00.66North Muskegon
70.9Anna Brummel
24:12.38 PRNewaygo
71.12Josephine Edick
24:16.46 PRNorth Muskegon
72.12Darby VanAvery
24:16.87Hesperia
73.11Brianne Calkins
24:18.82Creative Technologie...
74.9Noelle Wright
24:23.88 PRGR Wellspring Prep
75.10Isabella Frisbey
24:27.83GR West Michigan Avi...
76.11Darcy Nedeau
24:42.94North Muskegon
77.10Ella Tichenor
25:09.70 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
78.12Samantha Anielski
25:13.26GR Wellspring Prep
79.10Anna Sullivan
25:44.97North Muskegon
80.9Rylea Pierce
26:16.34Grand River Preparat...
81.12Mariah Smith
26:39.31Grand River Preparat...
82.12Emily Achterhof
26:45.08Walkerville
83.9Krista Newville
27:06.71North Muskegon
84.12Shantele Wilkinson
27:12.82 PRMuskegon Western Mic...
85.12Autumn Watson
28:00.66Creative Technologie...
86.12Mariah Davila
28:04.97Hesperia
87.12Emma Brink
28:06.34Muskegon Western Mic...
88.12Supansa Sae-Tern
28:11.64Hesperia
89.11Beni Cherchi
29:40.73North Muskegon
90.10Ashley Poole
30:38.41Hesperia
91.10Hayley Adams
32:40.37Walkerville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshmen

Official Team Scores

1.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern24
2.Rockford60
3.Fremont81
4.Grand Haven90
5.Benzie Central118
 
1.9Riley Thompson
20:12.95 PRRockford
2.9Sydney Tran
20:44.65 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
3.9Jane Hartman
21:02.73FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
4.9Annie Knee
21:12.56 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
5.9Izabel Porras
21:17.47 PRAllendale
6.9Annika Betz
21:33.01 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
7.9Cierra Guay
21:34.72Benzie Central
8.9Ava Deschaine
21:35.90 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
9.9Elise VanStensel
21:39.79 PRRockford
10.9Mila Martineau
21:40.49 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
11.9Emily Curtis
21:42.84 PRFremont
12.9Leah Converse
21:51.87Fremont
13.9Lauren Kinsman
21:52.77 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
14.9Peyton Brill
21:56.85 PRGrand Haven
15.9Ren Prinsen
22:05.29 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
16.9Grace Wojciechowski
22:10.27 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
17.9Allison Kelly
22:10.84 PRGrand Haven
18.9Kyra Johnson
22:15.83Rockford
19.9Lia Turner
22:16.85 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
20.9Marissa McManus
22:19.66 PRGrand Haven
21.9Lauren Kellner
22:25.44 PRRockford
22.9Erin Norton
22:27.85 PRFremont
23.9Lauren Hale
22:29.14Saugatuck
24.9Alexis Bowen
22:35.71 PRFremont
25.9Anna Dudka
22:36.67 PRRockford
26.9Savannah Rogers
22:44.73Benzie Central
27.9Rosie VanLuven
22:53.79 PRRockford
28.9Sarah Busen
22:54.94 PRRockford
29.9Clare Watson
22:55.75 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
30.9Khloe Pratt
23:06.11Saugatuck
31.9Hannah Wordhouse
23:11.26FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
32.9Ashley Christopher
23:24.97 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
33.9Annika Hauser-Brydon
23:31.51 PRGrand Haven
34.9Holly Waite
23:49.83 PRGrand Haven
35.9Elleah VanDenBerg
23:53.32 PRGrand Haven
36.9Kassy Fialek
24:04.14 PRFremont
37.9Macy Adams
24:07.00Benzie Central
38.9Olivia Stevens
24:13.99Grand Haven
39.9Mikayla Slovinski
24:31.63Fremont
40.9Olivia Doty
24:34.21 PRGrand Haven
41.9Cecilia Wesche
25:37.11 PRGR_Catholic Central
42.9Guin Waite
26:03.40Rockford
43.9Hannah Long
26:17.46 PRGrand Haven
44.9Hailey Gunia
26:31.66Grand Haven
45.9Megan Schetz
26:40.23GR_Catholic Central
46.9Averie Fitzjohn
26:43.43FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
47.9Zuzu Trottier
26:44.71Rockford
48.9Ciara Byrne
26:48.83GR_Catholic Central
49.9Cecile Mallon
27:03.05Benzie Central
50.9Beverly Kerr
27:15.25 PRNewaygo
51.9Hannah Lohroff
27:21.97Grand River Preparat...
52.9Clara Vega
27:22.30Wyoming Lee
53.9Makayla Schalk
28:27.81Grand River Preparat...
54.9Regan Mockerman
29:34.34Wyoming Lee
55.9Ainsley Patterson
30:08.70 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
56.9Leia Schendel
31:20.74Benzie Central
57.9Elizabeth Childs
44:02.96Newaygo
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Grand Haven33
2.Rockford52
3.Benzie Central68
4.FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern128
5.Hart178
6.Allendale181
7.Lowell186
8.Zeeland West236
9.Fremont244
10.FHC GR_Forest Hills Central258
11.GR_Catholic Central259
 
1.11Diana Candela
20:19.13 PRRockford
2.10Faith Grose
20:30.98Benzie Central
3.11Gabriella Amores
20:35.96 PRGrand Haven
4.11Hannah Hamilton
20:36.46Fremont
5.11Brianna Jhamb
20:44.32 SRGrand Haven
6.12Renee Borchers
20:44.62 SRGrand Haven
7.11Marlie Fraser
20:45.16Grand Haven
8.10Taylor Korytkowski
20:55.51Rockford
9.12Maggie Hammer
20:56.00Rockford
10.10Elizabeth Bennett
20:56.80Rockford
11.11Alexes Leyland
21:00.69 PRBenzie Central
12.10Eden Traub
21:05.11 PRGrand Haven
13.10Christina Malvey
21:07.50 PRGrand Haven
14.12Emilie Wilson
21:10.06 PRZeeland West
15.10Jenna Ray
21:11.99Grand Haven
16.12Jenny Ryan
21:13.91 PRGrand Haven
17.10Sophie McQueary
21:16.76 PRSaugatuck
18.11Abby Bretzke
21:18.15 PRBenzie Central
19.12McKenna Keefe
21:18.72 PRGrand Haven
20.12Camilla Christianson
21:20.26Benzie Central
21.10Camryn Ross
21:22.13 PRGrand Haven
22.10Ashley Boehr
21:32.82 PRLowell
23.12Miranda Deal
21:37.10 PRGrand Haven
24.10Nadia Stauffer
21:42.59 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
25.10Anna Dood
21:42.86 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
26.11Kendra VanSpriell
21:45.81Allendale
27.11Bella Huddleston
21:52.25 SRBenzie Central
28.12Hannah Howard
21:56.81 PRSaugatuck
29.10Jade Self
21:57.28 SRHart
30.11Chelsea Sportell
22:05.27 PRGrand Haven
31.10Grace Vandrwiel
22:06.32 PRRockford
32.11Madison Holub
22:07.90 SRGrand Haven
33.11Marlie Fowler
22:15.38Lowell
34.10Anastasia Kaletch...
22:17.76FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
35.12Alexis Lauria
22:19.62 PRGR_Catholic Central
36.11Chaney Rickard
22:22.22 PRAllendale
37.12Mackenzie Stewart
22:22.54 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
38.11Emma Ball
22:23.69 PRGrand Haven
39.12Sarah Corder
22:26.42 PRRockford
40.10Emma Curcuru
22:26.77 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
41.10Olivia Lednicky
22:30.22 PRAllendale
42.12Katie Webster
22:33.02 SRGrand Haven
43.11Taylor Lound
22:35.11 PRHart
44.12Natasha Robertson
22:36.00 PRGrand Haven
45.11Shelby Johnson
22:36.99FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
46.12Merit Dirkmann
22:37.73Hart
47.11Avery Gill
22:38.52 SRGR_Catholic Central
48.10Jennifer Cooper
22:39.43 PRLowell
49.10Andrea Taghon
22:43.49Benzie Central
50.11Grace Platz
22:46.61 PRGrand Haven
51.12Alexis Nesbitt
22:47.22 PRGrand Haven
52.12Mathilde Nielsen
22:47.58 PRBenzie Central
53.10Rachel Smith
22:49.61 PRZeeland West
54.10Juliette Beals
22:50.11 PRGrand Haven
55.15-16Isabelle Post
22:51.09GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
56.12McKenna Coyne
22:51.43 PRGrand Haven
57.11Caroline Kuntzman
22:58.02 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
58.11Madelyn O'Malley
22:58.62 PRRockford
59.12Cassidy Owens
23:00.42Hart
60.11Joie Garwood
23:01.17 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
61.10Denko Lees
23:05.55 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
62.12Linnea Eastburg
23:06.74FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
63.11Raegan Lockhart
23:07.24 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
64.11Grace Jacobs
23:07.66 PRFremont
65.12Isadora Mitchell
23:08.04 PRGrand Haven
66.12Madeline Taylor
23:08.47 PRLowell
67.11Tyra Bromley
23:09.20Hart
68.12Jessica Borowsky
23:20.33 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
69.12Emma Larsen
23:20.74 PRBenzie Central
70.12Megan Tiggleman
23:21.84 PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
71.12Richele Shaw
23:23.39 PRAllendale
72.10Lydia Wertenberg
23:24.16 PRGrand Haven
73.10Emma Lehman
23:24.78 PRAllendale
74.17-18Marissa Polinder
23:26.77 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
75.11Alyssa Spencer
23:30.30Grand Haven
76.11Cassandra Thompson
23:36.50Allendale
77.12Victoria Austin
23:43.97Rockford
78.11Hannah Finkler
23:46.97 SRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
79.10Katie Host
23:47.58 PRRockford
80.10Carly Wade
23:49.22Benzie Central
81.12Sarah Curcuru
23:50.14FHN GR_Forest Hills ...
82.11Melissa Chappin
23:54.13 PRRockford
83.11Melissa Maddox
23:56.37 PRFremont
84.12Sara Vruggink
23:57.76 SRGR_Catholic Central
85.11Angela Warsecke
24:02.29Benzie Central
86.11Jetal Patel
24:06.22 PRSaugatuck
87.10Jessica Russell
24:12.46 PRGrand Haven
88.10Madison Hilliker
24:12.77 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
89.11Emily Parker
24:13.24 SRAllendale
90.11Morgan Dreese
24:15.18Grand Haven
91.9Brynn Demint
24:16.26 PRZeeland West
92.11Kayla Lemcool
24:17.02Benzie Central
93.10Tristyn Creed
24:17.71 SRHart
94.12Christiana Hiekoop
24:19.66 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
95.10Loveleen Kaur
24:22.29 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
96.12Lexy Bailey
24:24.15Allendale
97.12Julia Elzinga
24:25.06 SRGrand Haven
98.11Julia Scheffler
24:25.42 PRRockford
99.12Anna Schwartz
24:28.46 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
100.10Lilly Crook
24:33.67FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
101.10Mya Gregory
24:33.98 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
102.12Abby Dood
24:34.43 SRRockford
103.12Hannah Anderson
24:36.52 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
104.10Savanah Crace
24:40.42 PRLowell
105.12Emma Rotman
24:40.71 PRZeeland West
106.11Talia Rosenberg
24:44.33 PRGrand Haven
107.11Megan Wexall
24:50.87 SRGrand Haven
108.12Alex Roark
24:51.46Rockford
109.10Bridney Galindo
24:52.17 SRHart
110.12Irene Yi
24:59.87 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
111.11Anna Smith
25:05.73 PRZeeland West
112.10Madi Springer
25:12.90 PRAllendale
113.10Claudia VanValkenb...
25:16.53 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
114.10Kiya Hammond
25:23.22 PRGrand Haven
115.12Skylar Szankin
25:25.02 PRGR_Kenowa Hills
116.12Sadie Vanderstelt
25:46.12 SRHart
117.9Anna Funckes
25:46.50 PRZeeland West
118.17-18Mary Clare Liedel
25:48.42 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
119.11Ellie Havern
25:53.02 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
120.12Joanna Link
25:58.30 PRLowell
121.11Olivia Bunnell
26:02.81FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
122.11Grace Veldhuizen
26:07.62 PRGrand Haven
123.12Shelby Clingan
26:15.46 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
124.10Lydia Scott
26:16.35 PRHart
125.12Myah Clous
26:23.36Benzie Central
126.11Isabel Bird
26:23.71 PRGrand Haven
127.11Jada VandenBosch
26:33.82 SRZeeland West
128.10Alyssa Gustman
26:42.37Fremont
129.12Abby McDowell
26:43.94 SRLowell
130.12Jordyn Gregory
27:05.36 SRFHN GR_Forest Hills ...
131.11Emelia Baldwin
27:39.74 PRGR_Catholic Central
132.12Shanna Han
27:45.04 PRZeeland West
133.11Larkin Hoogerhyde
27:57.83 SRAllendale
134.12Brianne Robach
28:01.68 SRGR_Catholic Central
135.11Makenna Rollf
28:02.76 PRFremont
136.10Haile Springer
29:32.77 PRGrand River Preparat...
137.10Amelie Krebs
31:06.80 PRNewaygo
138.11Mckenna Holladay
33:32.64Hart
139.9Ashley Dennisn
35:40.96Hesperia
140.10Chloe Kozal
39:17.69Muskegon Western Mic...
141.10Natalie Udell
40:44.76 SRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Middle School Falcon 6-8th

Official Team Scores

1.Hart26
2.Newaygo38
3.Saugatuck86
4.Wyoming Lee110
5.Hesperia111
 
1.6Alyson Enns
12:04.49Hart
2.8Audry Enns
12:30.42 SRHart
3.13-14Reagan Majchrzak
12:34.04 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
4.6Remington Arney
13:17.35 PRNewaygo
5.6Maria Riddering
13:20.95 PRNewaygo
6.8Lauren Vanderlaan
13:22.24Hart
7.6Emma Dosch
13:30.27 PRNewaygo
8.7Iris Herrera
13:32.32 PRNewaygo
9.7Aspen Boutell
13:42.75Hart
10.8Marisol Carrion
13:49.72 PRSaugatuck
11.8Sadie Sorensen
13:50.80Hart
12.7Savanna Owens
14:19.69Hart
13.8Sydney Stickel
14:26.21 PRSaugatuck
14.7Marisol Vega
14:27.15 PRWyoming Lee
15.8Ainsley Lowery
14:29.63 PRSaugatuck
16.6Laura Bitely
14:36.35Hart
17.6Mylie Kelly
14:42.23Benzie Central
18.8Madison Norberg
14:44.23 PRHesperia
19.6Kayleah Jones
14:44.62Hesperia
20.13-14Jana Stiffler
14:53.99 SRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
21.7Abby Pretty
14:55.75Hart
22.8Kate Haan
15:03.91 PRNewaygo
23.8Clara Riddering
15:07.94 PRNewaygo
24.8Morgan Marvin
15:11.86Hart
25.13-14Pauline Weis
15:24.23GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
26.7Emma Mortensen
15:29.90 PRNewaygo
27.11-12Chloe Baas
15:30.99 PRGR_Track Club/GR FIRE
28.6Maya Veldt
15:44.18 PRSaugatuck
29.7Saira Martinez
15:51.81Wyoming Lee
30.7Cate Garretson
15:52.41Western Michigan Chr...
31.6Tyler Norberg
15:57.00 PRHesperia
32.6Marie Reidlinger
15:58.46 PRBenzie Central
33.8Sidney Lay
16:01.98 PRNewaygo
34.6Malia Brockway
16:03.73 PRNewaygo
35.7Karyna Espinoza
16:06.27Wyoming Lee
36.8Amya Harris
16:10.02Wyoming Lee
37.8Libia Hernandez
16:22.51 PRWyoming Lee
38.8Taylor Stapel
16:42.15Hesperia
39.7Connelly Nordlund
16:52.06 PRNewaygo
40.7Lyda Lathrop
17:00.92 PRNewaygo
41.6Lauren Bull
17:03.71 PRNewaygo
42.8Olivia VanAvery
17:04.13 SRHesperia
43.7Taylor Allyn
17:09.24 PRNewaygo
44.6Sydney Biegalle
17:10.44 PRNewaygo
45.8Kaylyn Hasty
17:11.07 SRHesperia
46.8Emmerson Goodin
17:11.97 SRNewaygo
47.7Jessica Eenigenburg
17:14.14Western Michigan Chr...
48.7Ashley Forrest
17:14.95 PRSaugatuck
49.6Sydnee Kirk
17:15.67 PRNewaygo
50.8Yamille Zarraga
17:16.08Hart
51.6Sophia Hathaway
17:16.78 PRNewaygo
52.7Kathryn Farias
17:19.11 SRWyoming Lee
53.7Sydney Hasted
17:25.69 PRHesperia
54.7Ally Graff
17:47.52 PRNewaygo
55.8Amber Fenton
17:52.89Wyoming Lee
56.7Sofia Briggs
17:56.42 PRNewaygo
57.6Abbigayle Hasty
18:05.00 PRHesperia
58.6Kaitlin Vanderlip
18:09.71 PRSaugatuck
59.8Desy Paredes
18:11.34Wyoming Lee
60.6Anna McQueary
18:33.92 PRSaugatuck
61.7Claire Doty
18:51.22 PRWestern Michigan Chr...
62.6Joslynn Sharah
18:58.39 PRHesperia
63.6Cindel Shaw
19:01.85Hesperia
64.8Molly Wortz
19:16.62 PRCreative Technologie...
65.6Lillyann Cook
19:18.49 PRNewaygo
66.8Adelaide Burmeister
19:22.78 PRSaugatuck
67.7Casey Gould
19:46.63Western Michigan Chr...
68.8Jayde Mandeville
19:54.10 PRNewaygo
69.6Flora Zickert
20:03.54Benzie Central
70.7Libby Young
20:20.77 PRNewaygo
71.8Ashley La Belle
20:41.80 PRNewaygo
72.8Erin DeCan
21:42.56 PRNewaygo
73.8Johanna Flores
22:16.97Wyoming Lee
74.6Addison Goodin
24:35.42 PRNewaygo
75.8Yudith Herrera
24:37.62 PRNewaygo
76.7Liliana Martinez
27:15.77Wyoming Lee
77.6Gabriella Brooks
30:21.01Newaygo
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
MichiganCrossCountry.com


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options