Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Boys Division 1
5,000 Meters Boys Division 2
5,000 Meters Boys Division 3
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Girls Division 1
5,000 Meters Girls Division 2
5,000 Meters Girls Division 3

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Boys Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Indianapolis Cathedral21
2.Jennings County49
3.New Palestine93
4.East Central95
5.Muncie Central145
6.New Castle163
7.Decatur Central217
8.Connersville222
9.Columbus East244
10.Richmond289
11.Whiteland Community290
 
1.11Cole Hocker
16:15.07Indianapolis Cathedral
2.12Morris Kimble
16:30.36Indianapolis Cathedral
3.10Nick Hruskoci
16:30.85Indianapolis Cathedral
4.12Dalton Craig
16:35.78Jennings County
5.11Ryan Pehlman
16:41.68Indianapolis Cathedral
6.12Franklin Sanders
16:47.92Jennings County
7.11Kyler Harrison
16:51.89New Palestine
8.10Carter Leak
16:53.75Jennings County
9.11Alex Hendrix
16:55.10Jennings County
10.11Josh Hoeft
17:30.63Indianapolis Cathedral
11.11Garrett Ardis
17:36.89East Central
12.10Joseph Mathioudakis
17:37.45Indianapolis Cathedral
13.12Kaleb Geisen
17:39.30East Central
14.11Drew Austin
17:42.69New Palestine
15.10Grant Ferguson
17:45.34Indianapolis Cathedral
16.12Kameron Geisen
17:45.71East Central
17.11Kavan Byrd
17:46.89Muncie Central
18.11Josh Collins
17:49.88New Palestine
19.12Andrew White
17:51.14East Central
20.12Wes Smith
17:52.04Connersville
21.12Braedyn Stovall
17:53.67Muncie Central
22.12Ryan Gasper
17:57.41Jennings County
23.10AJ Siener
18:07.90Jennings County
24.10Devon Whitaker
18:12.90New Palestine
25.12Julian Reeves
18:14.36Richmond
26.10Jack Sells
18:22.80Decatur Central
27.12Trevor Ragle
18:25.39New Castle
28.11Ben Brock
18:27.53New Castle
29.9Adam Arndt
18:30.03Connersville
30.12Alex Mohr
18:37.75New Palestine
31.10Quinn Dobbins
18:42.28New Palestine
32.10Isaiah Bennett
18:46.19Muncie Central
33.11Jaycee Wilburn
18:49.76New Castle
34.10Trey Williams
18:51.99New Castle
35.10Jason Gasper
18:54.08Jennings County
36.11Kyle Gutfreund
19:00.25East Central
37.10Robert Thomma
19:04.21Muncie Central
38.10Jaren Childers
19:06.94Muncie Central
39.10Kasey Carr
19:11.75East Central
40.10Josh Ackerman
19:13.85New Palestine
41.11Chris Dibisceglie
19:17.66New Castle
42.12David McFadden
19:22.01Decatur Central
43.10A.J. Martinez
19:24.00Muncie Central
44.10Colby Hertle
19:25.13Columbus East
45.10Regan Overman
19:26.66Decatur Central
46.9Kaden Wise
19:32.47Columbus East
47.9Griffin Werner
19:38.98East Central
48.12Mauricio Moreno
19:41.85Decatur Central
49.11Kyle Downard
19:46.43Connersville
50.11Owen Rupp
19:48.28Columbus East
51.9Jake Helton
19:53.84Columbus East
52.11Jacob Fox
19:57.20Whiteland Community
53.10Matthew Novreske
19:58.27Columbus East
54.10Brandon Taylor
20:01.66Columbus East
55.9Rohit Dubb
20:02.60Whiteland Community
56.11Corbin Fugate
20:09.58Decatur Central
57.9Bryan Sandoval
20:14.08Whiteland Community
58.12Dylan Combs
20:16.02 SRConnersville
59.10Avry Mason
20:34.03Decatur Central
60.12Matthew Thomma
20:43.38Muncie Central
61.10Michael Stinson
20:44.14Decatur Central
62.9Jayden Hawkins
20:56.44Whiteland Community
63.11Stephen Holland
21:02.27Richmond
64.11Matthew Meyer
21:06.62Whiteland Community
65.11Timothy Miller
21:11.27Richmond
66.11Trevor Hux
21:21.99Connersville
67.12Luis Vivanco
21:27.82Richmond
68.11Trevor Morrison
21:28.89New Castle
69.9Hunter Jordan
21:33.42Richmond
70.9Ben Hall
21:34.68New Castle
71.11Grant Files
21:59.34Columbus East
72.11Brenton Whited
23:31.81Richmond
73.9Ben Graham
23:33.18Richmond
74.9Alan Napier
24:04.27Connersville
75.10Brandon Sanders
24:29.60Connersville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Batesville61
2.Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter104
3.Indianapolis Scecina Memorial140
4.Delta146
5.Rushville Consolidated177
6.Eastern Hancock199
7.Centerville202
8.Brownstown Central215
9.Greensburg232
10.Hamilton Heights251
11.Winchester Community269
12.Union County274
13.Franklin County276
14.Tri-West Hendricks330
15.Northeastern381
16.Madison Consolidated387
17.Shenandoah430
18.Triton Central458
 
1.12Henry Egan
16:39.14Indianapolis Scecina...
2.11Camden Abernathy
16:43.45Winchester Community
3.11Andrew Miller
17:02.80Rushville Consolidated
4.12Cade Orchard
17:10.26Delta
5.12Connor Schepers
17:21.61Indianapolis Cardina...
6.10Joshua Myers
17:32.20Batesville
7.10Adam Moster
17:34.47Batesville
8.12Holden Martin
17:46.56Indianapolis Scecina...
9.11Skyler Schrope
17:52.59Eastern Hancock
10.12Ravi Dare
18:02.42Union County
11.10Hunter Butz
18:06.73Greensburg
12.12Jeremy Pitts
18:11.05Brownstown Central
13.9Dillon Murray
18:12.47Batesville
14.12Ethan Carroll
18:13.53Brownstown Central
15.12Quentin Gowdy
18:14.44 SRBatesville
16.12Will Huffman
18:18.64Eastern Hancock
17.12Cody Moore
18:21.19Franklin County
18.11Eric Million
18:21.69Greensburg
19.11Mitchell Jacob
18:22.14Indianapolis Cardina...
20.12Christopher Laymon
18:22.54Batesville
21.10Peter Sperry
18:26.86Indianapolis Cardina...
22.12Ben Nevels
18:28.54Centerville
23.12Kyle Wills
18:34.75Delta
24.12Evan Apsley
18:40.96Franklin County
25.10Scott Roggeman
18:41.86Indianapolis Cardina...
26.12Ryan Fox
18:43.25Delta
27.11Parker Jaynes
18:45.63Centerville
28.11Blake Alfrey
18:51.93Shenandoah
29.12Jamesin Parker
18:52.83Winchester Community
30.12Ira Griffith
18:55.36Rushville Consolidated
31.9Austin Farlow
18:57.34Centerville
32.10Trenton Sanders
18:58.95Winchester Community
33.10Price Knowles
19:00.73Hamilton Heights
34.10Eli Bush
19:03.77Indianapolis Cardina...
35.12Joseph Choi
19:06.14Batesville
36.9Jacob Sitzman
19:09.39Indianapolis Scecina...
37.9Lucas Fox
19:14.48Delta
38.10Nick Edwards
19:14.92Eastern Hancock
39.11Nick Innis
19:20.22Rushville Consolidated
40.9Daniel Campbell
19:23.89Eastern Hancock
41.11Dylan Brown
19:24.44Greensburg
42.10Trey Hackman
19:29.53Brownstown Central
43.9Elijah Wallace
19:32.26Hamilton Heights
44.10John Thompson
19:33.47Batesville
45.12Cam Houston
19:35.83Indianapolis Cardina...
46.10Luke Bantz
19:38.76Union County
47.12Nicholas Mirabelli
19:39.12Indianapolis Scecina...
48.10Isaiah Wilson
19:39.47Indianapolis Scecina...
49.12Tony Harden
19:49.91Hamilton Heights
50.9Sam Sterrett
19:50.93Rushville Consolidated
51.12Jacob Bartram
19:54.03Northeastern
52.9Payton Moulder
19:55.85Tri-West Hendricks
53.10Jacob Howell
19:58.01Madison Consolidated
54.11Sean Cotteleer
20:00.54Tri-West Hendricks
55.10Quincy Orr
20:01.59Rushville Consolidated
56.9Jarren Haggard
20:06.25Delta
57.10Bryson Gilley
20:06.53Tri-West Hendricks
58.12Dawson Phifer
20:06.82Hamilton Heights
59.11Cody Brelage
20:08.89Delta
60.12Elijah Phillips
20:09.97Centerville
61.10Sean Tharp
20:18.23 PRBrownstown Central
62.9Daniel Stuckey
20:20.29Centerville
63.11Camden Spears
20:20.85Madison Consolidated
64.12David Buress
20:24.26 PRUnion County
65.10Sam Campbell
20:26.16Delta
66.10Bailey Moistner
20:28.38Northeastern
67.10Cole Dixon
20:30.79Rushville Consolidated
68.10Cory Vonfeldt
20:32.69Hamilton Heights
69.10Michael Mark
20:33.55Indianapolis Cardina...
70.9Andrew Grant
20:35.47Franklin County
71.10Garrett Abney-Booker
20:38.81Northeastern
72.9Adam Bousman
20:42.34Rushville Consolidated
73.9Jack Baker
20:48.91Triton Central
74.11Russ Hensley
20:56.01Union County
75.9Liam Rolfson
21:02.26Indianapolis Scecina...
76.10Tanner Lainhart
21:06.64Franklin County
77.9Zach Forner
21:08.65Madison Consolidated
78.12Brady Day
21:09.96Centerville
79.11Blaine Schroeder
21:10.84Greensburg
80.9Hunter Logue
21:12.56Union County
81.9Elijah Clegg
21:14.47Indianapolis Scecina...
82.11Lucas Moulder
21:19.28Tri-West Hendricks
83.10Logan Woodruff
21:25.55Greensburg
84.9Luke Paddock
21:28.72Union County
85.10Zachery Carmean
21:31.91Tri-West Hendricks
86.10Mason Kellogg
21:33.92Brownstown Central
87.12Jake Newland
21:37.66Centerville
88.10Andrew Spegal
21:42.51Triton Central
89.10Kyle Seibert
21:43.25Franklin County
90.10Josh Soden
21:53.77Shenandoah
91.10Adam Tomamichel
21:54.08Triton Central
92.9Justin Bane
22:15.25Northeastern
93.10Dawson Ridge
22:15.90Winchester Community
94.9Jaxson Kramer
22:17.89Greensburg
95.12Jacob Kyle
22:19.89Madison Consolidated
96.10Westin Bishop
22:26.10Eastern Hancock
97.10Sam Pederson
22:30.72Shenandoah
98.9Charles Ault
22:32.01Brownstown Central
99.10Skylar Lee
22:33.63Madison Consolidated
100.10Trent Tomamichel
22:36.58Triton Central
101.9Gannen Stockton
22:36.95Northeastern
102.10Matt Harris
22:39.23Tri-West Hendricks
103.9Aaron Surburg
22:40.14Eastern Hancock
104.9Andrew Wheeles
22:55.75Brownstown Central
105.10Joey Ripberger
22:57.87 PRUnion County
106.11Michael Sanders
23:17.22Triton Central
107.10Addison McElhoe
23:37.54Shenandoah
108.9Brody Davis
23:44.84Shenandoah
109.9Miles Goss
23:47.69Hamilton Heights
110.10Bradley Oliver
23:59.82Northeastern
111.10Grayson Goul
24:22.07Triton Central
112.9Jackson Brumback
24:22.38 PRFranklin County
113.11Ben Bosken
25:07.38 SRWinchester Community
114.11Cody Romine
25:13.65Shenandoah
115.10Matthew Harris
25:19.56Tri-West Hendricks
116.11Christian Bowen
25:20.72Shenandoah
117.11Alex Sulek
25:59.74Winchester Community
118.10Colin Goins
27:15.69Triton Central
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Boys Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Wapahani63
2.Monroe Central85
3.Hagerstown101
4.Blue River Valley148
5.Muncie Burris204
6.Seton Catholic217
7.Waldron219
8.Cambridge City Lincoln238
9.Oldenburg Academy243
10.Rising Sun245
11.Jac-Cen-Del286
12.Cowan313
13.Knightstown321
14.South Ripley324
15.Milan335
16.South Decatur352
17.North Decatur403
18.Daleville426
19.Southwestern (Shelbyville)432
20.Morristown455
 
1.12Nathan Herbst
16:44.58Wapahani
2.12Alex Herbst
16:47.09Wapahani
3.12Trevor Levi
17:09.73Rising Sun
4.9Paul Stamm
17:16.37Seton Catholic
5.11Logan Tuttle
17:20.30Hagerstown
6.11Andrew Whitinger
17:24.98Blue River Valley
7.11Conner Miller
17:27.90Monroe Central
8.9Wil Stamm
17:28.73Seton Catholic
9.11Zane Kear
17:37.94Monroe Central
10.11Dalton Winans
17:42.37Monroe Central
11.11Joey Liles
17:43.07Blue River Valley
12.11Evan Galbraith
17:44.38Wapahani
13.12David Seelye
17:45.28Hauser
14.12Ian Dickey
17:49.91Oldenburg Academy
15.12Gabriel Rankin
17:59.07Milan
16.10Elijah Halcomb
18:03.34Hagerstown
17.10Payton McGriff
18:04.01Cambridge City Lincoln
18.11Blake Ellis
18:04.49Wapahani
19.9Tyler Kuntz
18:06.17Oldenburg Academy
20.9Damon Hughes
18:14.22Jac-Cen-Del
21.11Elliott Whiteside
18:14.68Muncie Burris
22.11Holden Robinson
18:20.70Hagerstown
23.11Dylan Napier
18:23.18Hagerstown
24.10Daniel Wright
18:25.67Cowan
25.9Ethan Trueblood
18:27.79Waldron
26.10Dylan McCullum
18:29.96Cambridge City Lincoln
27.12Dylan Trenkamp
18:34.00South Ripley
28.11Riley Moulton
18:35.19Monroe Central
29.12Zach Montgomery
18:38.60Waldron
30.12Coly Tabberson
18:41.53Muncie Burris
31.10Casey Burdette
18:43.40Milan
32.9Andrew Shrock
18:47.78Wapahani
33.9Caden Shumaker
18:50.61Monroe Central
34.11Daniel Dollinger
18:52.61 SRNorth Decatur
35.10Keaton Perdue
18:58.18Blue River Valley
36.12Andrew Montgomery
18:58.97Waldron
37.10Joseph Hosbrook
19:00.97Randolph Southern
38.11Evan Nolen
19:06.75Knightstown
39.11Nick Koons
19:07.85Rising Sun
40.11Alexander McKee
19:08.83Hagerstown
41.12Cole Bower
19:09.64South Decatur
42.12TJ Thompson
19:10.24Monroe Central
43.10Dylan Fledderman
19:10.68Oldenburg Academy
44.9Riley Snepp
19:11.17Southwestern (Shelby...
45.12Colin Kear
19:13.97Cowan
46.12Jerry Farmer
19:17.40Blue River Valley
47.11Michael Boylan
19:17.97Muncie Burris
48.12Charlie Hamilton
19:18.68South Decatur
49.12Collin Simpson
19:20.09Waldron
50.9Ryan Ault
19:20.43Hauser
51.12Ryan Lythgoe
19:25.91Muncie Burris
52.9Blake Creech
19:26.86Hagerstown
53.9Preston White
19:31.35Cowan
54.9Nikko Pierce
19:34.01Knightstown
55.12Jared Cline
19:37.30 SRJac-Cen-Del
56.12Trey Klein
19:39.29Blue River Valley
57.9Jonah Falcone
19:40.06Seton Catholic
58.9Khoa Weston
19:43.90Daleville
59.11Dylon Wilhoit
19:44.22South Ripley
60.11Hunter Brown
19:44.67Cambridge City Lincoln
61.11Noah Phlum
19:47.31Rising Sun
62.12Gavin Sampley
19:51.29Monroe Central
63.10Jaden Swidereck
19:51.95Seton Catholic
64.9Justin Goodpaster
19:56.62Knightstown
65.11Nolan Clay
20:00.13Muncie Burris
66.9Kirk VanGorden
20:01.21Southwestern (Shelby...
67.10Craig Adams
20:04.50North Decatur
68.11Nathaniel Warfield
20:04.78Morristown
69.9Bryce Pennington
20:05.90Cambridge City Lincoln
70.10Tanner Dilk
20:07.77Jac-Cen-Del
71.9Dalton Vinup
20:10.51Rising Sun
72.10Eli Isom
20:12.22Daleville
73.10Aaron Weber
20:12.89Oldenburg Academy
74.12Carl Kroger
20:13.61 SRSouth Decatur
75.10Cole Barker
20:15.30Randolph Southern
76.11Nathan Laswell
20:16.04Jac-Cen-Del
77.12Tim Blevins
20:17.16 PRBlue River Valley
78.10Trent Bertsch
20:19.86Cambridge City Lincoln
79.12Logan Kramer
20:25.46North Decatur
80.10Landon Ledford
20:28.99Jac-Cen-Del
81.11Ty Smith
20:30.26South Ripley
82.12Nathaniel Barber
20:31.85Muncie Burris
83.11Jake Powell
20:34.40Rising Sun
84.9Griffen Miller
20:34.92Wapahani
85.12Seth Combs
20:36.26Cowan
86.11Griffin Jessup
20:37.08Tri
87.9Dillon Binion
20:37.98 PRSouth Ripley
88.10Jay Cornett
20:40.60 PRSouth Ripley
89.12Jacob Hanna
20:44.09Knightstown
90.11Stewart Douglas
20:44.73Waldron
91.12Jax Oster
20:45.54Morristown
92.11Ron Creech
20:46.24Morristown
93.9Cameron Lykins
20:52.04Daleville
94.10Josiah King
20:53.61Knightstown
95.10Adam Nadler
20:56.46Hagerstown
96.10Elijah Jackson
20:57.83Seton Catholic
97.9Lee Hoots
21:05.03Tri
98.10Colton Fisher
21:06.98Randolph Southern
99.9Dalton Grap
21:07.41Cambridge City Lincoln
100.11Kevin Theilman
21:07.84Milan
101.11Nolan Storm
21:13.60 PRSouth Decatur
102.10Isaiah Estes
21:14.55 PREdinburgh
103.10Noah Haessig
21:17.73Milan
104.9Brock Thalls
21:19.57Hauser
105.10Wyatt Lynn
21:26.96Cambridge City Lincoln
106.9Tyler Ellis
21:40.85Daleville
107.10Peyton Bell
21:41.94Rising Sun
108.10Josiah Smith
21:48.79Muncie Burris
109.12Devon Higdon
21:52.30 PRWaldron
110.9Peter Heile
21:53.96Oldenburg Academy
111.10Logan Platt
21:54.70South Decatur
112.11Damon Ward
21:55.87Milan
113.12Sam Robinson
21:56.97Hauser
114.12Nicholas Warfield
21:59.09Morristown
115.10Luke Richmond
22:00.82Randolph Southern
116.12Jordan Richardson
22:01.60Knightstown
117.9Jaydon Haymond
22:03.85Southwestern (Shelby...
118.-Jaorn Losey
22:06.78 PRUnion County
119.9Joey Dickinson
22:09.48Wapahani
120.10Jarrod Weston
22:11.14Jac-Cen-Del
121.9Brian Givan
22:12.48Rising Sun
122.10Caleb Sturgill
22:17.62Southwestern (Shelby...
123.9Blake Dunbar
22:21.03Southwestern (Shelby...
124.10Tristan Ingmire
22:25.24North Decatur
125.11Aidan Stoner
22:39.71Morristown
126.9Tanner Franklin
22:49.85South Ripley
127.12Nathan Ortt
22:59.98Milan
128.9Keagan Keesling
23:01.00Cowan
129.9Tyler Allred
23:01.52Daleville
130.12Gary Roberts
23:14.90Tri
131.10Seth Pohle
23:21.71Jac-Cen-Del
132.10Andrew Holloway
23:24.07North Decatur
133.10Keegan Weaver
23:25.15Southwestern (Shelby...
134.12Devin Payne
23:59.27Morristown
135.10Wyatt Schonfeld
24:21.77Morristown
136.12Gavin Ellis
24:24.88Cowan
137.9Trenton Franklin
25:04.87South Ripley
138.10Conner Bower
25:29.55South Decatur
139.10Spencer Pierce
26:51.12Daleville
140.11Carter Hughes
30:59.37Cowan
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Girls Division 1

Official Team Scores

1.Indianapolis Cathedral32
2.East Central53
3.New Palestine91
4.Jennings County95
5.Columbus East109
6.Roncalli137
7.Whiteland Community212
8.Connersville218
9.New Castle266
10.Richmond282
 
1.10Gillian Cridge
19:17.34Indianapolis Cathedral
2.10Gracie Carr
19:53.18Indianapolis Cathedral
3.10Audrey McKinney
20:24.49Indianapolis Cathedral
4.12Abigail Bittner
20:33.81East Central
5.9Brenna Shaw
20:38.54New Palestine
6.9Kendall Mann
20:47.08New Palestine
7.10Megan Kaster
21:13.30Indianapolis Cathedral
8.11Lauren Greiwe
21:17.27East Central
9.11Emma Fey
21:24.48East Central
10.11Katie Minton
21:37.06Roncalli
11.10Olivia Linneman
21:39.42Columbus East
12.10Emma Morrison
21:45.16Jennings County
13.11Ashley Heindel
21:48.33Jennings County
14.10Tylissa Beckner
21:50.76Connersville
15.11Lily Greiwe
21:53.06East Central
16.10Haley Rickey
21:53.60New Palestine
17.10Emilee Wedding
22:06.36East Central
18.9Elizabeth Stevens
22:22.34Columbus East
19.10Kendrick Mernitz
22:25.31Indianapolis Cathedral
20.9Ellie Thor
22:31.44Indianapolis Cathedral
21.9Liz Wahlman
22:34.08Jennings County
22.11Kaylee Ebinger
22:39.06Jennings County
23.11Amanda Pottorff
22:44.77Columbus East
24.10Hannah Harris
22:53.73Columbus East
25.12Emileigh Wilham
23:01.46Roncalli
26.10Mary Roesener
23:08.17Roncalli
27.11Patricia Henney
23:15.40Jennings County
28.9Lydia Cope
23:15.78Whiteland Community
29.12Emma Wiggington
23:16.13New Palestine
30.11Kelli Brock
23:20.21Decatur Central
31.10Kylie Price
23:23.45Indianapolis Cathedral
32.11Emily Hofmann
23:27.72East Central
33.9Heaven Smith
23:31.82Whiteland Community
34.11Kamryn Arnold
23:35.47Decatur Central
35.10Ashley Novreske
23:38.12Columbus East
36.10Riley Davis
23:39.70East Central
37.11Sophia Taylor
23:48.19New Palestine
38.12Alexa McDonald
23:48.81Connersville
39.12Kathleen Morse
23:49.90 SRRoncalli
40.11Lauren Mull
23:50.61Jennings County
41.11Emma Shepard
23:52.11Muncie Central
42.12Laut Isabelle
23:58.94Roncalli
43.11Caroline Arndt
24:04.61Connersville
44.11Alana Daeger
24:12.56Jennings County
45.12Grace Murphy
24:19.34Roncalli
46.12Elizabeth Frazier
24:23.06Columbus East
47.10Jenna O'Donahue
24:30.58Muncie Central
48.9Megan Collins
24:32.38New Palestine
49.9Allyson Collins
24:37.77New Palestine
50.10Catawna Silvers
24:39.68Whiteland Community
51.10Alleigh Wilham
24:44.79Roncalli
52.9Katie Hagan
25:19.35Columbus East
53.11Grace Lewis
25:26.69New Castle
54.9Ashlyn Little
25:37.59Whiteland Community
55.11Cheyanne Lazzell
25:41.51New Castle
56.12Kaleigh Miers
25:42.77Decatur Central
57.12Mackenzie Vance
26:12.87New Castle
58.9Kelli Mullins
26:40.56 PRRichmond
59.9Lily Schamel
26:48.16Richmond
60.12Samantha Alspaugh
26:57.92New Castle
61.11Shelby Kress
27:10.20Whiteland Community
62.11Jennifer Lopez
27:30.20Richmond
63.11Raegan Kennedy
27:42.29Decatur Central
64.11Madeline Freeman
27:49.61Richmond
65.12Gabriella Williams
27:53.67New Castle
66.9Vanya Sanchez
28:05.51Richmond
67.12Lucille Vermeiren
28:24.38New Castle
68.10Emma Kinney
29:30.88Muncie Central
69.11Mallory Williams
29:59.68Richmond
70.11Hallie Wilson
30:19.05Connersville
71.10Lauren Foote
31:14.25Richmond
72.9Sara Kalkhoff
33:04.43Connersville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Division 2

Official Team Scores

1.Greensburg66
2.Batesville88
3.Rushville Consolidated91
4.Hamilton Heights103
5.Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter127
6.Union County151
7.Brownstown Central191
8.Centerville199
9.Madison Consolidated216
10.Delta256
11.Franklin County263
12.Tri-West Hendricks278
13.Eastern Hancock332
14.Indianapolis Scecina Memorial352
 
1.10Mary Anna Wehrle
19:22.11Indianapolis Cardina...
2.9Maria Mitchell
19:37.28Hamilton Heights
3.10Mariah Wehrle
19:44.25Indianapolis Cardina...
4.12Catherine Newhart
19:49.03Greensburg
5.10Elizabeth Loichinger
19:58.57Batesville
6.9Brenner Hanna
20:07.45Greensburg
7.9Mollie Pumphrey
20:41.46Greensburg
8.12Emma Gausman
20:48.03Batesville
9.12Haylee Harmeyer
20:52.66Batesville
10.9Lauren Kelly
20:56.93Franklin County
11.10Morgan Adkins
20:57.58Rushville Consolidated
12.11Charity Griffith
20:59.18Rushville Consolidated
13.9Jenna Gruber
21:04.48Indianapolis Cardina...
14.11Abby Christiansen
21:10.86Hamilton Heights
15.9Emily Tedder
21:13.52Centerville
16.9Elizabeth Pavy
21:13.82Greensburg
17.11Kaelyn Johnson
21:15.79Brownstown Central
18.12Samantha Ramey
21:35.88Union County
19.9Vanessa West
21:40.68Union County
20.9Jaeda Miller
21:44.03Rushville Consolidated
21.12Kayla Newman
21:47.18Centerville
22.10Megan Adkins
21:48.84Rushville Consolidated
23.12Anevay Antrim
21:53.02Union County
24.9Chloe Ferris
21:55.90Madison Consolidated
25.12Brandy Tuttle
21:59.51Delta
26.11Shannon Dougherty
22:03.13Rushville Consolidated
27.10Stormie Fitch
22:04.88Shenandoah
28.11Olivia Ward
22:08.39Tri-West Hendricks
29.9Morgan Guthrie
22:13.01Hamilton Heights
30.11Abby Roth
22:13.57Hamilton Heights
31.10Madi Jenkins
22:25.31Shenandoah
32.11Alex Lopez
22:25.95Hamilton Heights
33.12Audrey Weigel
22:33.13Batesville
34.11Anna Bohbrink
22:35.68Tri-West Hendricks
35.9Ella Baldwin
22:42.76Winchester Community
36.9Olivia Colson
22:46.00Greensburg
37.9Brett Cahall
22:47.28Madison Consolidated
38.12Cheyenne Laker
22:50.83 PRBatesville
39.12Liberty Durham
22:53.64Eastern Hancock
40.11Kailee Tedder
22:56.13Centerville
41.11Claire Poulton
22:59.81Brownstown Central
42.9Madison Doltich
23:02.68Hamilton Heights
43.9Genny Antrim
23:05.46Union County
44.9Trysta Vierling
23:09.60Batesville
45.10Clare Wilber
23:13.41Madison Consolidated
46.11Destiny Satterthwa...
23:19.00Brownstown Central
47.11Melissa Crouch
23:20.70Delta
48.11Shauna Drake
23:23.81Brownstown Central
49.9Hannah Wells
23:25.01Indianapolis Cardina...
50.12Annie Floyd
23:29.52Eastern Hancock
51.10Emma Winks
23:29.82Brownstown Central
52.10Grace Garland
23:36.67Brownstown Central
53.11Alexandrea Caffee
23:38.49Brownstown Central
54.12Alyssa West
23:38.81Union County
55.9Lydia Nevels
23:41.36Centerville
56.9Kelsey Bilz
23:42.11Madison Consolidated
57.9Ava Ralston
23:44.31Batesville
58.11Ryleigh McAllister
23:46.82Triton Central
59.9Abby Herbert
23:57.93Rushville Consolidated
60.11Taylor Stewart
23:58.21Franklin County
61.9Ashleigh Brelage
23:59.59Delta
62.10Kairee Hodapp
24:01.44Franklin County
63.11Ellie Hunter
24:03.37Hamilton Heights
64.10Abigail Page
24:04.16Indianapolis Scecina...
65.11Cora Conatser
24:04.90Delta
66.10Katelyn Meyer
24:05.40Franklin County
67.12Alysa Goins
24:07.32Madison Consolidated
68.10Lauryn Harcus
24:09.10Indianapolis Cardina...
69.11Josie DeFreese
24:15.33Indianapolis Scecina...
70.11Rachel Unger
24:18.22Tri-West Hendricks
71.10Annie Waters
24:20.04Indianapolis Cardina...
72.11Sydney Bass
24:22.99Triton Central
73.12Isabelle Leffler
24:25.38Indianapolis Scecina...
74.12Catie Ridley
24:40.47Delta
75.9Alexa Page
24:53.32Tri-West Hendricks
76.9Chandler Jones
24:56.60Greensburg
77.11Natalia Meza
24:59.56Rushville Consolidated
78.12Ramya Dare
25:10.44Union County
79.9Journey Cornett
25:15.44Centerville
80.12Grace Smith
25:23.32Indianapolis Cardina...
81.11Grace McCartney
25:26.36Eastern Hancock
82.11Samantha McGivern
25:33.78Triton Central
83.12Kat Putnick
25:43.14Franklin County
84.11Spencer Moss
25:55.68Indianapolis Scecina...
85.10Molly Brandes
25:59.38Greensburg
86.10Skyann Cansler
26:07.19Delta
87.11Logan Moss
26:16.31Indianapolis Scecina...
88.11Nora West
26:23.50Union County
89.12Madison Garner
26:24.76 SRTriton Central
90.12Reagan McPherson
26:46.79Tri-West Hendricks
91.9Avery McPherson
26:53.22Tri-West Hendricks
92.12Novalynne Beck
26:57.98Franklin County
93.9Bella Witte
27:17.42Eastern Hancock
94.11Makla Law
27:21.75Eastern Hancock
95.11Kellianne Mendez
27:45.90Indianapolis Scecina...
96.11Hollie Harper
27:52.32Indianapolis Scecina...
97.11Lexie Nay
28:05.21Madison Consolidated
98.10Devyn Kerr
29:00.51Franklin County
99.9Addisyn Barbosa
31:50.23Shenandoah
100.10Ashlynn Montgomery
32:46.79Shenandoah
101.9Rachel Farmer
33:11.61Centerville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Girls Division 3

Official Team Scores

1.Randolph Southern99
2.Jac-Cen-Del106
3.Monroe Central118
4.Oldenburg Academy122
5.Hagerstown135
6.South Ripley136
7.Muncie Burris175
8.Southwestern (Shelbyville)178
9.Milan221
10.Waldron234
11.Rising Sun240
12.Hauser279
13.North Decatur285
 
1.12Jenna Barker
18:39.63Seton Catholic
2.10Leah Keesling
19:11.89Randolph Southern
3.12Emma Keesling
19:33.91Randolph Southern
4.12Hanna Stamm
19:45.19Seton Catholic
5.10Melinda Eckstein
20:28.51 SROldenburg Academy
6.11Megan Cole
20:35.17South Ripley
7.12Aubrey Norris
21:03.04Monroe Central
8.12Kasey Baker
21:34.36Rising Sun
9.10Lexi Wulff
21:48.30Wapahani
10.11Alyssa Brinkman
21:56.62 SRMilan
11.9Madeline Douglas
22:00.98Waldron
12.12Shianna Bellingham
22:23.26Jac-Cen-Del
13.12Logan McRoberts
22:25.13Hagerstown
14.11Olivia Neal
22:27.25Wapahani
15.9Lauryn Dilk
22:27.75 PRJac-Cen-Del
16.11Kelci Wood
22:38.62Muncie Burris
17.9Abby Haverkos
22:44.91Oldenburg Academy
18.12Makenzie Phenis
22:56.21Randolph Southern
19.11Elizabeth Moore
22:59.74Knightstown
20.11Anna Shafer
23:01.56Hagerstown
21.11Victoria Shaw
23:02.65Waldron
22.10Hannah Bolton
23:03.94Monroe Central
23.-Autumn Rice
23:04.80 PRUnion County
24.10Gabby Beckham
23:07.96Monroe Central
25.10Morgan Clark
23:08.37Southwestern (Shelby...
26.11Jenna Kuntz
23:13.58Southwestern (Shelby...
27.11Brianna Snider
23:14.52North Decatur
28.10Alexis Howard
23:17.52Knightstown
29.11Elyse Hunger
23:18.16Jac-Cen-Del
30.9Kaytlin Sizemore
23:29.54Jac-Cen-Del
31.11Brooke Pritchett
23:32.73Daleville
32.10Sarah Price
23:38.94Oldenburg Academy
33.11Molly West
23:42.85Tri
34.12Lucy Carrigan
23:46.55Rising Sun
35.11Jessica Vogel
23:47.96 PRSouth Ripley
36.10Emeline Thygerson
23:56.82Muncie Burris
37.11Madison Zetzl
23:57.12Hagerstown
38.10Sierra Kalli
24:04.29South Decatur
39.12Elie Heile
24:05.20Oldenburg Academy
40.9Mackenzie Clarke
24:06.15 PRTri
41.12Lauren McIntosh
24:07.38South Ripley
42.9Tammy Essex
24:08.53Hauser
43.10Regan Mangrum
24:11.78Southwestern (Shelby...
44.11Maci Matanich
24:13.94Hagerstown
45.11Harley Peavler
24:15.36Knightstown
46.12Clarisse Zigan
24:15.72South Ripley
47.12Paige Cooper
24:16.49Muncie Burris
48.12Maria Jackson
24:17.06Seton Catholic
49.11Sydney Cook
24:18.15Wapahani
50.10Kennady Scott
24:36.37Daleville
51.12Zoe Fisher
24:40.67Randolph Southern
52.11Jamey Tush
24:47.12 SRMilan
53.12Abby Dotson
24:50.32Cowan
54.11Madyson Davison
24:53.78Monroe Central
55.12Lauryn Starnes
25:04.67Hauser
56.11Adriahn Hindsley
25:05.47Monroe Central
57.9Avery Negangard
25:06.69Jac-Cen-Del
58.10Danielle Smith
25:08.05South Ripley
59.12Lizbeth Kinder
25:08.86Muncie Burris
60.9Anna Hubbard
25:11.18Jac-Cen-Del
61.10Bailey Tomson
25:11.98 PRNorth Decatur
62.10Kalee Hayes
25:12.58Randolph Southern
63.10Knowlton Abbey
25:12.98 PRMilan
64.9Emma Johnson
25:24.56Blue River Valley
65.11Madison VanGorden
25:35.27Southwestern (Shelby...
66.9Kenzie Neeley
25:38.69 PRHagerstown
67.12Emily Davis
25:39.23Edinburgh
68.9Allison Boilanger
25:44.31South Decatur
69.11Emma Miller
25:47.69Milan
70.10Baylee Foor
25:53.66Hagerstown
71.10Teresa Rojas
25:58.15Hagerstown
72.12Melissa Meneses
26:02.97Oldenburg Academy
73.10Saij Sampley
26:08.93Monroe Central
74.10Harley Shinn
26:18.26Randolph Southern
75.12Cara Armentrout
26:20.44 PRMorristown
76.10Mackenzie Adair
26:22.66Edinburgh
77.10Graci Heidt
26:26.09 SRSouth Ripley
78.12Lauren Bouslog
26:26.87Tri
79.11Hailey Tighe
26:27.36 PRWapahani
80.9Emma Formanek
26:37.92Monroe Central
81.11Jillian Hale
26:52.25Muncie Burris
82.10Karmen Kissell
26:55.45Southwestern (Shelby...
83.11Morgan Wood
26:57.74Waldron
84.10Autumn Hammond
27:04.07 SRJac-Cen-Del
85.10Justine Stenger
27:17.60Oldenburg Academy
86.11Abigail Alka
27:27.86Randolph Southern
87.12Bobbie Bialk
27:35.57North Decatur
88.12Abbigail Wainscott
27:45.25Daleville
89.10Emily Powers
27:50.95Cambridge City Lincoln
90.11Magnolia Clayton
27:57.97Muncie Burris
91.10Leah Joyce
28:05.61Hauser
92.11Kiera Oser
28:10.98 PRRising Sun
93.12Emily Cook
28:11.29Muncie Burris
94.11Sharon Howell
28:14.28Morristown
95.11Katherine Hoots
28:22.92Tri
96.10Claire Hamilton
28:29.85 SRSouth Decatur
97.10Alyssa Harris
28:37.67Cambridge City Lincoln
98.10Lili Ervin
28:42.88Edinburgh
99.12Leann Brenneke
28:49.86 SRSeton Catholic
100.9Hae-Leigh Washburn
28:50.58Hauser
101.12Kora Powell
29:05.70Rising Sun
102.11Ana Gutierrez
29:12.24 PRWaldron
103.10Mackenzie Ellegood
29:39.05Rising Sun
104.10Keira Mann
30:36.62Rising Sun
105.11Kristin Keith
31:28.12Hauser
106.10Morgan Watters
31:51.41Daleville
107.11Kaleigh Mann
32:20.33Rising Sun
108.9Piper Swift
33:38.93Southwestern (Shelby...
109.10Cheyene Wolter
33:59.33North Decatur
110.10Ember Burford
34:22.62North Decatur
111.11Amy Evans
36:23.48Waldron
112.10Brianna Browder
38:25.74South Decatur
113.10Kylee Frey
46:35.19Milan
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Alpha Timing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options