Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Hudson MS

2 Miles 6th/7th/8th Grade9:30 AM

Hudson HS

5,000 Meters Division 411:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2/311:30 AM
5,000 Meters Open12:00 PM
Womens Races

Hudson MS

2 Miles 6th/7th/8th Grade9:00 AM

Hudson HS

5,000 Meters Division 410:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division 2/310:30 AM
5,000 Meters Open12:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2 Miles 6th/7th/8th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Wauseon115
2.Fayette142
3.Blissfield172
4.Summerfield173
5.Adrian221
6.Napoleon232
7.Pike-Delta-York236
8.Chelsea Beach247
9.Leslie258
10.Bronson261
11.Hanover Horton301
12.Dundee313
13.Onsted324
14.Tekonsha336
15.Mason (Erie)337
16.Madison353
17.Hillsdale443
18.Sand Creek474
19.Montpelier481
20.Clinton489
21.Manchester532
22.Legg548
23.Union City553
24.Northwest566
25.Hudson Area598
26.Columbia Central647
27.Homer768
 
1.8Elijah Lerma
10:49.63 PRFayette
2.7Brandon Thompson
10:55.64 PRSummerfield
3.7Ian Lama
11:06.70 PRHillsdale
4.8Jacob Ansel
11:09.86 PRMason (Erie)
5.8Tucker Beres
11:33.20 PRNorth Central
6.8Cole Rinna
11:35.30Whitmore Lake
7.7Rylan Winkler
11:43.88Blissfield
8.8Quinn Mitchell
11:46.56 PRFayette
9.7Quintyn Burt
11:51.49 PRNorth Central
10.7Evan Suydam
11:54.24Summerfield
11.7Rogan Melling
11:54.92Hanover Horton
12.7Rhett Reif
11:57.53Quincy
13.8Blake Reynolds
11:58.14 PRToledo Christian
14.8Cole Cousino
12:02.57Dundee
15.8Shane Kruger
12:04.52 PRPike-Delta-York
16.7Aiden Smith
12:06.05Adrian
17.8Carter Nofziger
12:06.35 PRWauseon
18.8Colton Kleinfeld
12:07.01Hanover Horton
19.8Nolan "Tater" Andr...
12:12.35Blissfield
20.6Kyler Pequet
12:14.18 PRNapoleon
21.7Jacob Eagling
12:17.69Madison
22.8Andrew Ferradino
12:19.74 PREmmanuel Christian
23.8Aidan Flannery
12:20.07Hillsdale
24.7Grant Long
12:20.74Lenawee Christian
25.8Traven Yarbro
12:21.53 PRWauseon
26.8Hunter Wasnich
12:22.52 PRWauseon
27.8Payne Boulter
12:24.06Northwest
28.9-10Leo Swager
12:29.61Chelsea Running Club
29.8Ben Miller
12:30.24Blissfield
30.7Cameron Pierce
12:31.49 PRLeslie
31.7Ben Schefka
12:32.36Adrian
32.8Jeremiah Venia
12:33.37 PRFayette
33.8Stephen Smith
12:33.59 PRTekonsha
34.6Cooper Tenney
12:34.20 PRPike-Delta-York
35.8Simon Pettit
12:38.62Sand Creek
36.7Jackson Ansel
12:39.65Mason (Erie)
37.7Aden Hathaway
12:44.05Bronson
38.11-12Zebedee Swager
12:44.56Chelsea Running Club
39.7Aidan Pena
12:46.22 PRWauseon
40.7Nathan Kippnick
12:48.05 PRManchester
41.8Jordan Fry
12:48.75 PRMontpelier
42.7Ashton Wells
12:49.81Bronson
43.8Marco Barron
12:50.72 PRTekonsha
44.7Erik Dexter
12:51.74 PRLeslie
45.8Anthony Cheezan
12:53.63 PRWauseon
46.8Jonas Norwood
12:54.20Chelsea Beach
47.7Jacob Andreski
12:54.82 PRChelsea Beach
48.8Reagan Mayer
12:56.18Bronson
49.8Riley Letson
12:56.44Madison
50.7Brock Papenhagen
12:56.72Blissfield
51.8Brodi Worful
12:59.01Summerfield
52.8Gabe Nelson
12:59.55 PRClinton
53.7Matt Smith
13:01.27Napoleon
54.8Colten Seybert
13:02.10 PRLitchfield
55.8Kalvin Tenney
13:03.12 PRPike-Delta-York
56.6Hayden Goodrow
13:04.02Onsted
57.8Lucas Hopkins
13:04.46Chelsea Beach
58.6Braylon Petty
13:04.87Adrian
59.8Tyler Hile
13:06.35 PRLeslie
60.8Caleb Wilson
13:06.62 PRTekonsha
61.7Zachary McMahan
13:08.62Dundee
62.7Josh Jenson
13:09.58Summerfield
63.8Matthew Urbanczyk
13:10.80Onsted
64.6Carson Godfrey
13:11.72Napoleon
65.7Demetrius Whiteside
13:12.42 PRFayette
66.8Tyson Bailey
13:13.05 PRFayette
67.6Soloman Hiatt
13:15.32Adrian
68.6Haden McLain
13:16.73 PRNapoleon
69.8Jacob McKelvey
13:17.23Lenawee Christian
70.8Anderson Tipping
13:17.77 PREvergreen
71.6Alex Czeiszperger
13:18.72Hudson Area
72.8Harrison Valentine
13:22.16Dundee
73.8Ian Albert
13:23.11Napoleon
74.7Nicholas Spruce
13:23.54Chelsea Beach
75.8Aiven Roach
13:26.03 SRAthens
76.7Bram Hartsuff
13:26.65Chelsea Beach
77.8Cody Daoust
13:27.08Napoleon
78.7Benjamin Raglow
13:29.33Onsted
79.8Zach Robinson
13:31.24 PRWauseon
80.7Daniel Harrah
13:31.61Onsted
81.8Micah Ortell
13:32.31Jackson Preparatory
82.8Parker Olk
13:33.69Chelsea Beach
83.7Brenden Yob
13:35.63Napoleon
84.7Bryce Soule
13:36.88Summerfield
85.8Carson Chiesa
13:37.51 PRPike-Delta-York
86.8Robbie Bethel
13:38.52 PRColumbia Central
87.8Trevor Weaver
13:40.17 PRNapoleon
88.8Connor DuBose
13:40.49 SRLeslie
89.8Brayden Ransbottom
13:40.86Bronson
90.8Ben Childs
13:42.60Hanover Horton
91.8Nick Marienfeld
13:42.84Napoleon
92.8Cameron Kendall
13:46.82Lenawee Christian
93.8John Putnam
13:48.27Chelsea Beach
94.7Dominic Marino
13:48.52 PRNorth Central
95.7Henry Frederick
13:48.84Madison
96.8JT Fackler
13:49.09 PRMontpelier
97.7Ethan Lubahn
13:50.07 SRLeslie
98.7Noah Nieman
13:50.41Dundee
99.7Zaden Torres
13:50.84 PRWauseon
100.7Zach McWatters
13:51.63 PRPettisville
101.6Nicholas Flores
13:52.49Adrian
102.8Adam Swartz
13:53.10Napoleon
103.6Zac Bishop
13:54.01 PRUnion City
104.7Kian Moore
13:54.63 PRPike-Delta-York
105.6Hector Simon
13:54.83Adrian
106.8Riley Withers
13:55.76 PRMichigan Center
107.8Preston Wronikowski
13:57.44Bronson
108.8Joshua Hoggard
13:58.91Hanover Horton
109.6Jackson Nyack
13:59.76 PRAdrian
110.7Joshua Fansler
14:00.23 PRChelsea Beach
111.7Asher Fernandes
14:02.35Jackson Christian
112.8Aiden Bell
14:04.13Adrian
113.7Haroon Omar
14:04.73Legg
114.8Seth Beerens
14:08.12Manchester
115.6William Marks
14:08.42Blissfield
116.7Caiden Kippnick
14:09.13Manchester
117.6Jonah Raglow
14:10.47Onsted
118.8Sebastian Schultz
14:13.07 PRWauseon
119.7Mario Marmolejo
14:13.83 PRNorth Central
120.6Christian Nykamp
14:15.83 PRNapoleon
121.8Landon Zick
14:16.38Adrian
122.7Abdul Omer
14:17.06Legg
123.7Alex Werschkly
14:18.68Chelsea Beach
124.7Isaiah Medina
14:19.85Madison
125.7Caden Zbikowski
14:20.47Clinton
126.8Alex Morgensai
14:21.20 PRTekonsha
127.8Keyontae Hartman
14:23.53Napoleon
128.7Evan Grudzinski
14:25.40Chelsea Beach
129.6Nathan Daniels
14:27.27Sand Creek
130.7Ryan Joyce
14:27.81Mason (Erie)
131.8Ethan Cuschieri
14:28.20Mason (Erie)
132.8Max McCulley
14:28.52Whitmore Lake
133.7Joseph Perez
14:28.83 PRWauseon
134.8Heston Fanson
14:30.11Whitmore Lake
135.8Andre Aguirre
14:30.55 SRMontpelier
136.7Ethan Kapolka
14:31.11Chelsea Beach
137.7Seth Wilson
14:31.71Sand Creek
138.6Drake Thornton
14:32.18Legg
139.8Drew Beauregard
14:32.72 PRFayette
140.7Jack Leatherman
14:33.54 PRWauseon
141.7Joshua Deline
14:34.57Hudson Area
142.6Collin Parent
14:37.10Mason (Erie)
143.7Peyton Cupp
14:37.92 PRMontpelier
144.7Chase Moats
14:39.68 PRFayette
145.6Lucas Goodman
14:40.63Clinton
146.7Tristan Brown
14:41.60Blissfield
147.6Nathaniel Maurer
14:42.39 PRUnion City
148.8Colin Kinnersley
14:42.83 PRWauseon
149.7Jake Postal
14:44.73Mason (Erie)
150.8Travis Goins
14:47.32Dundee
151.8Eric Neff
14:47.72Clinton
152.7Brady Harper
14:49.43Quincy
153.7Henry Arnett
14:50.74Hudson Area
154.6Logan Brown
14:51.75Sand Creek
155.6Hunter Sinke
14:52.15 PRUnion City
156.7Andy Carpenter
14:52.50Hanover Horton
157.7Alex Hull
14:52.97 SRUnion City
158.7Parker Sorg
14:53.29Mason (Erie)
159.8Koletin Aldinger
14:53.61Legg
160.6Miguel Pedroza
14:53.97 PRLitchfield
161.6Brandon Campbell
14:56.08 PRLitchfield
162.6Bryce Baumgardner
14:57.01Columbia Central
163.7Stephen Levine
14:57.38 PRChelsea Beach
164.6Maddox Miller
14:58.30 PRUnion City
165.7Brayden Bull
14:58.83 PREvergreen
166.7Owen Khon
14:59.39Northwest
167.7Jacob Beer
14:59.96Napoleon
168.6William Forsyth
15:00.38Madison
169.6Braden Hanosh
15:00.69Adrian
170.7Caden Troxtle
15:01.68Quincy
171.8Michael Martinez
15:02.41Madison
172.6Nick Clemens
15:03.45 PRAthens
173.8Dylan Bowles
15:04.43 PRClinton
174.6Sam French
15:05.07 PRToledo Christian
175.6Nolan Grant
15:05.49Hillsdale
176.7Brody Shaw
15:05.86Homer
177.7Aiden Thorne
15:06.10 PRNapoleon
178.-Tyler Tussing
15:08.11 PRFayette
179.7Emiliano Medina
15:09.06 PRTekonsha
180.6Alex Rottman
15:15.87Sand Creek
181.8Alex Loar
15:19.05Sand Creek
182.8Paxton Hovey
15:22.08 PRDundee
183.8Blaine Carner
15:23.21Dundee
184.8Zach Williams
15:24.48Northwest
185.6Carter Bahn
15:25.06Dundee
186.7Braxton Huner
15:26.52 PRPettisville
187.6Zach Chizmar
15:30.38Northwest
188.8Alex Smith
15:31.22Onsted
189.6Ethan Grulke
15:31.71Onsted
190.8Bryce Blackledge
15:32.78Hanover Horton
191.7Isaac Overfield
15:36.70 PREvergreen
192.8Owen Bryson
15:40.31 SREvergreen
193.8Seth Kane
15:42.09Napoleon
194.-Austin Fetterman
15:43.62 PRFayette
195.11-12Jake Ward
15:43.94 PRChelsea Running Club
196.6Matthew Hayes
15:44.61Columbia Central
197.8Alex Clark
15:46.63Legg
198.6Gavin Zuver
15:49.40Columbia Central
199.6Trevor Wortham
15:50.71Hillsdale
200.7Nicholas Johnson
15:51.64Michigan Center
201.6David Fielder
15:52.50Hanover Horton
202.7AJ Quisno
15:53.12 PREmmanuel Christian
203.6Bridger Freeman
15:55.13Clinton
204.6Caedmon Rupp
15:55.89Blissfield
205.6Kyle Larder
15:58.08 PRHomer
206.7Brevon Van Lente
15:58.73 PRTekonsha
207.6Giovanni Colaluca
15:59.81Mason (Erie)
208.7Damien Bosquez
16:00.04Madison
209.8Forrest Gorby
16:00.37Chelsea Beach
210.8Josh Basselman
16:00.91 PRPettisville
211.8Robert Sterly
16:01.43Homer
212.8Isaac Anuskiewicz
16:03.85Northwest
213.7Austin Kosowki
16:05.55Chelsea Beach
214.7Patrick Davenport
16:06.89Hillsdale
215.6Ethan Parker
16:08.24Legg
216.8Matthew Antalek
16:09.87Adrian
217.7Ethan Washburn
16:11.95Clinton
218.7Dakota Long
16:13.76Sand Creek
219.8Sean Leonard
16:15.20Adrian
220.7Nicholas Erlacher
16:16.41Adrian
221.7Devon Kidder
16:19.10 SRTekonsha
222.8Preston Adams
16:19.64Whitmore Lake
223.8Caden Holt
16:20.11Adrian
224.6Gage Johnson
16:20.54Adrian
225.7Logan Kippnick
16:21.11 PRManchester
226.6Michael Clark
16:21.85Hudson Area
227.7Ty Gaddy
16:22.88Michigan Center
228.6James DeWitt
16:23.33Legg
229.8Nicholas Detterman
16:23.53Chelsea Beach
230.8Brandon Grant
16:27.27Michigan Center
231.6Allen Swaile
16:28.12 PRMason (Erie)
232.8Andrew Eberle
16:29.80 SRWauseon
233.7Spencer Pardee
16:30.80Jackson Christian
234.7Perry Lake
16:33.02Bronson
235.8Johnathan Rhoades
16:34.38Mason (Erie)
236.8Josh Ledroit
16:36.15 SRBritton Deerfield
237.6Luke Sayer
16:38.41 PRLitchfield
238.6Reggie Robinson
16:41.88Hudson Area
239.8Hasan Ahmad
16:43.68Jackson Preparatory
240.-Alexander McClorey
16:43.88 PRManchester
241.7Connor Kerby
16:45.09 PRMontpelier
242.8Sam Flint
16:49.37Hanover Horton
243.7Russell Boudrie
16:49.57Dundee
244.8Kyle Neuman
16:50.85Adrian
245.7Ryder Smieska
16:51.22 PRLeslie
246.6Nathan Richer
16:51.52Quincy
247.7Owen Critchfield
16:54.91Chelsea Beach
248.6Trent Gorney
17:04.26Onsted
249.8Troy Allison
17:08.47Hanover Horton
250.6Owen Deline
17:14.09Hudson Area
251.6Lucius Arnett
17:15.88Hudson Area
252.6Kenneth Heroy
17:17.26 PRAdrian
253.6Emmitt Blashfield
17:34.54 PRTekonsha
254.8Reese McRobert
17:37.06Onsted
255.6Isaac Burton
17:41.43 PRToledo Christian
256.8Zachary Hunt
17:42.17 PRUnion City
257.6Brodi Taylor
17:45.08 PRUnion City
258.8Jackson Thatcher
17:46.58Homer
259.8Ean Borbely
18:05.26Dundee
260.6Christopher Eads
18:07.39 PRJackson Christian
261.6Matthew Johnson
18:50.01Hudson Area
262.6Connor Sokowtowski
18:55.04 PRHillsdale
263.7Zach Babcock
18:55.52Columbia Central
264.6Jacob Welch
18:59.55Clinton
265.6Anthony Carter
19:07.07 PRTekonsha
266.6Sam Hallenbeck
19:14.56Onsted
267.7Erick Kasper
19:20.32Chelsea Beach
268.6Kimball Mack
19:26.66 PRWill Carleton Academy
269.6Dawson Adams
20:12.71Hillsdale
270.6Mark Jerome
20:39.63 PRAthens
271.7Gunnar Cornwell
20:43.94 SRUnion City
272.7Jon Antalek
20:46.77Adrian
273.8Lane Whittaker
21:12.33Chelsea Beach
274.6Joey Willis
21:25.06Homer
275.6Logan Hile
23:48.28 SRLeslie
276.7Zach Rasnick
24:11.31Madison
277.6Dakota Shultis
24:31.33Sand Creek
278.6Jonathan Fisher
25:28.16 PRTekonsha
279.7Gabriel Muckle
26:29.60Chelsea Beach
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Pettisville67
2.Sand Creek80
3.Hudson99
4.North Central132
5.Jackson Preparatory133
6.Gorham-Fayette149
7.Petersburg-Summerfield167
8.Tekonsha194
9.Hillsdale Will Carleton207
10.Athens214
11.East Jackson221
 
1.10Mark Dembowski
16:57.02Toledo Christian
2.12Travis Carson
17:05.10Sand Creek
3.10Caleb Correia
17:23.62Toledo Christian
4.11David Frederick
17:25.55Tekonsha
5.9Max Leppelemeier
17:31.53Pettisville
6.11Hunter Adams
17:35.77Adrian Lenawee Chris...
7.11Logan Rufenacht
17:41.82Pettisville
8.12Daniel Holder
17:52.60Hudson
9.12Zach Shaner
17:57.35Petersburg-Summerfield
10.11Josh Holder
18:18.94Hudson
11.12Devlin McNeil
18:24.09Hillsdale Will Carle...
12.12Jaret Rychener
18:31.20Pettisville
13.9Daniel Casey
18:32.07Jackson Preparatory
14.10Brett Merillat
18:36.23Gorham-Fayette
15.9Ethan Bundy
18:39.98East Jackson
16.10Josiah Dinverno
18:43.04Jackson Preparatory
17.11Griffin Reynard
18:44.93Sand Creek
18.10Coleton Beres
18:45.44North Central
19.11Blake Sakos
18:46.74North Central
20.9Tyrese Pearson
18:49.64Gorham-Fayette
21.10Elliot Ramsey
18:54.40Emmanuel Christian (...
22.9Quinten Perry
19:01.40Sand Creek
23.11Josh Wehrle
19:04.59North Central
24.10Ethan Borck
19:06.16Hudson
25.10Nick Forche
19:07.55Sand Creek
26.11Bradley Brandvold
19:09.55Athens
27.11James Webb
19:16.78Jackson Preparatory
28.12Jacob Meyers
19:19.84Pettisville
29.12Wyatt Tipping
19:21.66Petersburg-Summerfield
30.12Spencer Stevens
19:23.21Sand Creek
31.11Calvin Nofziger
19:35.15Pettisville
32.9Eli Eberly
19:38.27Gorham-Fayette
33.11Jesse Heistan
19:44.84Hudson
34.11Evan Randall
19:55.34Hillsdale Will Carle...
35.12Ken Morgensai
19:58.49Tekonsha
36.11Peter Gelatt
20:01.42Jackson Christian
37.12Zach Turner
20:01.75North Central
38.12Andrew Oswalt
20:03.44Athens
39.11Caleb Nolander
20:07.08Pettisville
40.11Isaac Slate
20:10.98East Jackson
41.12Brandon Wisnofske
20:14.77Emmanuel Christian (...
42.10Levi Couch
20:22.30Petersburg-Summerfield
43.10Isaac Frigerio
20:24.59Tekonsha
44.9Tyler Bolenbaugh
20:26.49Hudson
45.10Noah Dusseau
20:27.89Petersburg-Summerfield
46.11Nick Todd
20:28.18Hillsdale Will Carle...
47.12Jon Ladd
20:33.92Hudson
48.9Andrew Mason
20:34.24Jackson Preparatory
49.12Evan Warner
20:40.98Pettisville
50.11Riley Howard
20:46.52Athens
51.9Jordan Quann
20:49.58Jackson Preparatory
52.10Cooper Goble
20:50.73Britton Deerfield
53.10Jacob Garrow
20:52.41Gorham-Fayette
54.10Jake Meyers
20:56.33Gorham-Fayette
55.12Christian Renner
20:59.72Gorham-Fayette
56.12Matt Carey
21:00.63Sand Creek
57.9Ben Turner
21:09.85North Central
58.11Lane Thayer
21:10.01Jackson Preparatory
59.10Isaiah Tobias
21:10.15East Jackson
60.11Chaise Hanawalt
21:13.00Hudson
61.12Hunter Wilson
21:14.02North Central
62.9Phillip Whiteside
21:19.98 PRGorham-Fayette
63.10Draper Casarez
21:22.53Tekonsha
64.12Mathew Dau
21:26.27Reading
65.10Noah Bingman
21:32.44Gorham-Fayette
66.10Gonzalo Rodriguez
21:34.07Athens
67.9Adam Kruger
21:34.43Athens
68.9Gabe Gadwood
21:37.67Hillsdale Will Carle...
69.11Kyle Bartush
21:43.92Britton Deerfield
70.10Austin Hertzfeld
21:50.87East Jackson
71.12Nick Kupa
21:54.64Petersburg-Summerfield
72.11Taelor Dubois
21:59.10East Jackson
73.12Lee Gerweck
21:59.40Jackson Christian
74.11Christian Reichhart
22:04.91Reading
75.11Daniel Spilter
22:06.98Jackson Preparatory
76.10Ian Pedroza
22:10.79Litchfield
77.10Gabe Maginn
22:18.45 PRGorham-Fayette
78.11Kazuki Taninaka
22:24.36Reading
79.11Gage Hadley
22:32.58Athens
80.10Kaleb Kramarczyk
22:35.96East Jackson
81.9Mason Shipe
22:36.97Petersburg-Summerfield
82.11Joe Baker
22:56.16Sand Creek
83.10Blaine Shedd
23:09.04Tekonsha
84.10Evan Traxler
23:11.54North Central
85.8Levi Kelemen
23:46.82Hillsdale Will Carle...
86.10Hunter Myers
24:02.32Jackson Preparatory
87.10Tristan Wilder
24:14.03Petersburg-Summerfield
88.11Mark Slinker
24:32.58Petersburg-Summerfield
89.9Myan Hesson
24:53.05Toledo Christian
90.9Jeremiah Adams
24:57.03East Jackson
91.10Anthony Roddy
25:10.78Britton Deerfield
92.11Joseph Weidmayer
26:06.91Reading
93.12Lane Casarez
26:45.31Tekonsha
94.10Garrett Zimmerman
27:14.12Litchfield
95.10Marcel Lira
28:45.55Jackson Preparatory
96.10Joshua Washburn
29:29.26Tekonsha
97.11Ben Laws
29:36.33Toledo Christian
98.10Gavin Zimmerman
32:48.63Litchfield
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2/3

Official Team Scores

1.Erie Mason61
2.Wauseon98
3.Onsted181
4.Tecumseh186
5.Ida202
6.Whitmore Lake207
7.Stockbridge209
8.Dundee210
9.Bronson217
10.Springfield Local (Holland)246
11.Napoleon267
12.Michigan Center270
13.Clinton363
14.Quincy383
15.Pike-Delta-York403
16.Jackson Northwest417
17.Vandercook Lake444
18.Homer447
19.Defiance447
20.Adrian Madison466
21.Evergreen493
22.Montpelier568
23.Union City612
 
1.12Kyle Vernot
16:30.33Wauseon
2.11Colin Kane
16:37.90Dundee
3.12Corbin Healey
16:54.04Erie Mason
4.11Josh Lowry
16:56.34Wauseon
5.11Michael Cheezen
17:19.68Wauseon
6.10Ivan Westgate
17:23.20Onsted
7.10Andrew Frohm
17:24.53Vandercook Lake
8.10Micah Beauregard
17:25.88Stockbridge
9.10Gage Joyce
17:31.52Erie Mason
10.12Nathan Nohr
17:32.95Quincy
11.11Max Kull
17:35.00Ida
12.12Alex Lammers
17:35.76Tecumseh
13.11Nathan Walker
17:44.98Erie Mason
14.12Ian Thomsen
17:45.81Tecumseh
15.12Richie Frederick
17:50.78Michigan Center
16.10Jerry Yanak
17:57.76Erie Mason
17.10Hunter Assenmacher
18:01.90Ida
18.11Kevin LaMont
18:03.06Whitmore Lake
19.9Braden Vernot
18:04.17Wauseon
20.12Jackson Hoffman
18:09.45Erie Mason
21.11Zach White
18:15.14Dundee
22.12Colin Ransbottom
18:15.79Bronson
23.12Noah Smith
18:16.21 PRClinton
24.12Matt Doyle
18:18.02Onsted
25.9Luis Ortiz
18:18.54Bronson
26.11Ron Tolson
18:18.91Stockbridge
27.11Nicholas Dascani
18:19.35Springfield Local (H...
28.11Nick Roy
18:21.23Michigan Center
29.10Alan Maier
18:22.53Michigan Center
30.11Carter Rose
18:24.18Erie Mason
31.10Clay Rinna
18:29.53Whitmore Lake
32.12Hunter Fanson
18:31.07Whitmore Lake
33.11Nicholas Hess
18:36.83Ida
34.10Ethan Goodrow
18:38.71Onsted
35.11Chris Runyan
18:39.75Springfield Local (H...
36.12Victor Hernandez
18:42.79Dundee
37.9Nate Chavez
18:45.22Clinton
38.9Alex Darnell
18:49.52Napoleon
39.11Parker Hedrick
18:51.91Tecumseh
40.12Colton Seigle
18:57.33Whitmore Lake
41.12Daniel Barajas
18:57.79Bronson
42.11Cory Yenor
18:58.11Erie Mason
43.11Kagan Skiver
18:58.39Defiance
44.9Kyle Mackey
19:02.37Tecumseh
45.11Bryce Alfred
19:04.56Jackson Northwest
46.10Cole Kies
19:05.78Hillsdale
47.12Hunter Trine
19:06.19Bronson
48.9Nickolas Sherick
19:06.36Pike-Delta-York
49.10Ian Trall
19:09.65Quincy
50.10Carson Ruelke
19:12.51Springfield Local (H...
51.9Hugo Gamez
19:14.11Napoleon
52.10Austin Smith
19:15.00Napoleon
53.11Chase Brahaney
19:17.75Ida
54.12Colin Lilley
19:18.66Stockbridge
55.10Jeremy Spieth
19:19.01Napoleon
56.10Walker Sniegowski
19:20.86Pike-Delta-York
57.9Andy Schlaff
19:22.03Stockbridge
58.10Daniel Belknap
19:22.90Montpelier
59.10Adam Smith
19:24.48Onsted
60.10Blake Klocke
19:25.92Onsted
61.11Josh Fox
19:26.64Springfield Local (H...
62.10Brady Jones
19:29.86Jackson Northwest
63.11Elijah Mckown
19:31.37Onsted
64.12Nick Adams
19:31.91Adrian Madison
65.11Anthony Contreras
19:32.96Adrian Madison
66.10Logan McRobert
19:35.50Onsted
67.11Maison Beauregard
19:36.32Stockbridge
68.12Trent Longbrake
19:38.10Vandercook Lake
69.10Tyler Landis
19:38.29Homer
70.9Layton Willson
19:39.33Wauseon
71.12Bobby Hurley
19:43.12Union City
72.10Augie Tipping
19:43.93Evergreen
73.10Keegan Roe
19:44.54Dundee
74.12Tyler Collins
19:45.36Jackson Northwest
75.10Brandon Mitchell
19:45.76Napoleon
76.10Aidan Wagner
19:46.73Springfield Local (H...
77.9Alec Shaw
19:48.05Homer
78.10Gabe Rosas II
19:48.93Tecumseh
79.9Andrew Frederick
19:49.98 PRDefiance
80.11Parker Hovey
19:50.21Dundee
81.12Adam Ritchie
19:53.24Homer
82.11Eric Ries
19:53.62Tecumseh
83.10Alex Majewski
19:54.18Evergreen
84.11Logan Pitts
19:57.10Blissfield
85.12Socorro Aguilar
19:57.53Bronson
86.11Jarod Kurfiss
19:58.50Pike-Delta-York
87.11Justin Nieman
19:58.94Dundee
88.11Matt Schwennesen
20:00.51Whitmore Lake
89.10Ian Turi
20:02.09Pike-Delta-York
90.9Eric Briggs
20:05.59Clinton
91.11Conner Rutan
20:08.16Ida
92.9Daimen Gerry
20:09.79Michigan Center
93.11Ryan Scherer
20:10.53Wauseon
94.9Dylan Eitniear
20:10.95Montpelier
95.11Alex Kelly
20:13.53Adrian Madison
96.9Erik Butchart
20:14.53Quincy
97.11Josh Pewsey
20:19.63Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
98.10Nate Crump
20:21.67Vandercook Lake
99.9Ben Thomas Grate
20:22.50Bronson
100.11Dylan Sprague
20:22.89Homer
101.12Lucas Crumb
20:23.20Clinton
102.10Kaleb Adkins
20:23.58Stockbridge
103.10Jeff Debozy
20:31.52Stockbridge
104.10Jude Campbell
20:32.68Blissfield
105.9Jack Mortier
20:33.89 PRDefiance
106.12Alec Sieple
20:37.00Springfield Local (H...
107.12Hunter Perry
20:38.24Defiance
108.10Austin Carrell
20:38.52Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
109.10Brendan Ely
20:40.04Whitmore Lake
110.11Shane Warner
20:40.72Napoleon
111.11Mario Sanchez
20:42.07Bronson
112.11Joshua Pepper
20:42.98Quincy
113.9Homer Snyder III
20:44.05Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
114.11Thomas Fleming
20:46.01Michigan Center
115.12Austin Miller
20:51.03Dundee
116.10Andon Raker
20:54.04Wauseon
117.10Chandler Ruetz
20:55.39Evergreen
118.12Marcos Muhl
20:58.10Adrian Madison
119.11Luke Hedrich
20:59.69Jackson Northwest
120.11Kyle Smith
21:03.54Evergreen
121.12Nick Hassen
21:06.45Evergreen
122.9John Maier
21:06.98Hillsdale
123.9Brock Booth
21:08.28Ida
124.12Joseph Hayes
21:10.04 PRClinton
125.11Tommy Pollard
21:16.21Evergreen
126.12Devin Derr
21:19.95Michigan Center
127.9Cody Vincent
21:21.12Napoleon
128.9Todd King
21:26.90Clinton
129.9Camden Roth
21:30.56Defiance
130.12Tyler Muckel
21:30.96Union City
131.11Brock Martin
21:31.40Quincy
132.11Theo Crouse
21:31.97Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
133.9Brandt DuBois
21:32.64Jackson Northwest
134.12Rhys Chamberlain
21:34.44Homer
135.9Thomas Jay
21:35.65Montpelier
136.9Evan Pennington
21:38.12Evergreen
137.11TJ Adams
21:49.60Quincy
138.12Jarred Marquez
21:50.72Pike-Delta-York
139.9Ethan Pedersen
21:52.33Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
140.9Matt Schneider
21:53.49Homer
141.10Owen Needham
21:55.88Union City
142.11Jacob Manis
21:56.54Homer
143.11Tanner Luce
21:59.13Adrian Madison
144.11Dillin Kowalewski
22:00.24Whitmore Lake
145.12Jordan Rimert
22:01.84Vandercook Lake
146.9Mike Nolan
22:06.39Defiance
147.11Brandon Beach
22:12.51Clinton
148.12Hunter Storm
22:15.43Vandercook Lake
149.11Christopher Butler
22:19.97Blissfield
150.9Clayton Satkowski
22:25.29Ida
151.10Gage Crisenberry
22:34.61Montpelier
152.10Kode Whitworth
22:37.00Jackson Northwest
153.12Steven Fisk
22:40.06Union City
154.10Colin Priest
22:43.69Union City
155.10Bradley Russell
22:52.12Union City
156.9Caden Moore
23:08.46Quincy
157.9Nethanel Leupold
23:31.48Adrian Madison
158.11Kevin Williams
23:33.56 SRDefiance
159.10Haiden Bigelow
23:34.43Union City
160.12Sean Newlin
23:54.93Blissfield
161.12Cole Zimmer
24:02.26Manchester
162.11Noah Adams
24:04.60Jackson Northwest
163.12Jamie Beck
24:10.31Manchester
164.10Daniel Banks
24:15.28Montpelier
165.12Chase Kirk
24:52.10Springfield Local (H...
166.9Logan Miller
25:16.39Hillsdale
167.10Miles West
27:06.93Manchester
168.9Aidan McKinney
27:54.08Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
169.12Gabriel Kirkendall
28:22.46Adrian Madison
170.9Mark Alvarez
32:00.93Manchester
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

 
9Patrick Gerweck
Jackson Christian24:23
11Noah Yang
Jackson Christian26:36
12Parker Gong
Jackson Christian26:27
13.10Ben Nieto
20:00.29Hudson
36.9Brock Jones
21:16.25Stockbridge
46.9Jake Olson
21:34.03Stockbridge
63.11Logan Connolly
22:14.62Stockbridge
83.9Marcus Arnett
23:00.58Hudson
94.11Kael Youngblood
23:18.35Stockbridge
122.9Jonah Coffman
24:00.89Stockbridge
165.9Anthony Holt
25:28.27Hudson
9Keegan Ames
27:56.31 PRHudson
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Miles 6th/7th/8th Grade

Official Team Scores

1.Clinton142
2.Onsted155
3.Chelsea Beach179
4.Lenawee Christian209
5.Dundee210
6.Napoleon233
7.Pike-Delta-York234
8.Athens235
9.Pettisville259
10.Blissfield271
11.Quincy322
12.Fayette327
13.Hudson Area336
14.Legg339
15.Wauseon347
16.Madison350
17.Jackson Preparatory353
18.Sand Creek415
19.Evergreen437
20.Leslie446
21.Adrian541
22.Hanover Horton548
23.Mason (Erie)555
24.Homer615
25.Columbia Central625
26.Hillsdale646
27.Litchfield753
 
1.8Rylee Tolson
12:06.66Stockbridge
2.7Brooke Craven
13:13.05Whitmore Lake
3.7Lauren Hill
13:17.55Hudson Area
4.8Kayla Glecker
13:20.23 PREvergreen
5.8Chloe Merillat
13:21.50 PRFayette
6.6June Miller
13:37.74Blissfield
7.8Sara Bower
13:38.32Britton Deerfield
8.7Cassie McNatt
13:41.68Clinton
9.8Brooke Borders
13:43.76Onsted
10.7Olivia Durbin
13:49.96Lenawee Christian
11.6Samantha Coots
13:54.92Clinton
12.7Kara Terakedis
13:58.92Onsted
13.7Dani Van Lente
14:00.02 PRTekonsha
14.8Mckenzie Miller
14:00.62 PRAthens
15.7Audra Guthre
14:00.90Chelsea Beach
16.8Eileen Warfield
14:01.46Jackson Preparatory
17.6Jaelah Sloan
14:04.45Legg
18.7Kayley McCollum
14:07.68Jackson Christian
19.7Lydia Meckley
14:08.92Sand Creek
20.7Elise Hoylman
14:09.54 PRPettisville
21.8Karsyn Hostetler
14:11.58 PRPettisville
22.8Haley Froberg
14:13.29Dundee
23.7Grace Rhoades
14:15.07 PRWauseon
24.8Emily Czeiszperger
14:16.12Hudson Area
25.6Allison Bowles
14:16.94Clinton
26.8Maggie Duden
14:17.28 PRWauseon
27.8Kate Gaiser
14:17.68Chelsea Beach
28.7Megan Sterly
14:18.01Homer
29.7Kylie Quist
14:21.68 SRAthens
30.8Katelyn Smilowski
14:22.13Napoleon
31.7Zoey Breznik
14:22.37Lenawee Christian
32.8Mya King
14:24.67Chelsea Beach
33.7Katie Fischer
14:26.19Blissfield
34.6Grace Lindsley
14:27.21Quincy
35.6Madelyn Norman
14:27.53Napoleon
36.6Maliah Piatt
14:27.73Clinton
37.7Briget Waterstradt
14:28.16Dundee
38.8Victoria Hall
14:29.81 SRPike-Delta-York
39.8Elizabeth Scharer
14:30.78Lenawee Christian
40.7Peyton Rabara
14:31.17 PRPike-Delta-York
41.8Madyson McDonald
14:31.37Madison
42.7Brandi Schofield
14:32.41 PRNorth Central
43.8Sara Nobach
14:32.88 SRAthens
44.8Kate O'Neil
14:33.27Columbia Central
45.8Allie Barrett
14:33.79Britton Deerfield
46.7Olivia Ortell
14:34.03 PRJackson Preparatory
47.7Kylee Bridges
14:35.10Onsted
48.7Gabby Steffaneli
14:35.74 PRMontpelier
49.7Emma Cox
14:36.49 PRPike-Delta-York
50.7Liz Hill
14:40.06Onsted
51.8Ezma Machan
14:40.70Legg
52.7Jenna Ramsey
14:41.52 PREmmanuel Christian
53.7Renee Hoylman
14:43.89 PRPettisville
54.8Savannah Stewart
14:44.42Michigan Center
55.7Ella Miller
14:44.76 PRMontpelier
56.8Molly Dempsey
14:46.87Adrian
57.11-12Seren Angus
14:47.54Chelsea Running Club
58.6Sophia Koralewski
14:51.11 PRToledo Christian
59.6Ellie Salenbien
14:52.42Dundee
60.6Ava Neitche
14:55.81 PRToledo Christian
61.6Raquel Arquette
14:57.50Summerfield
62.8Zoe Burciaga
15:02.58Madison
63.8Emma Leininger
15:03.07 PRFayette
64.6Evangelynn Daghuer...
15:03.41 PRAthens
65.8Zoe Smith
15:04.04 PRQuincy
66.6Lily Mason
15:07.15 PRJackson Preparatory
67.8Jocee Snyder
15:08.15Northwest
68.8Jersey Franks
15:09.12 PRMichigan Center
69.6Kayla Creisher
15:11.83 PRLeslie
70.7Sydney Curtis
15:12.25Dundee
71.6Alexa Burgess
15:12.59Napoleon
72.8Cedar Hughes
15:14.40Chelsea Beach
73.7Ann Joseph
15:14.63Napoleon
74.7Lauren Swiggum
15:16.04Lenawee Christian
75.8Cassie Bayes
15:16.26Onsted
76.8Gabby Ford
15:17.56 PRPike-Delta-York
77.7Hannah Kovar
15:18.07 PRFayette
78.8Claire French
15:19.68 PRToledo Christian
79.8Mikayla Hornung
15:22.00 PRMontpelier
80.7Emilie Wasnich
15:22.74 PRWauseon
81.6Brianna Cousino
15:25.09Dundee
82.8Inessa Aranda
15:27.69Madison
83.7Brooke Matusik
15:31.15Chelsea Beach
84.7Sarah Brewer
15:33.73Blissfield
85.8Summer Bates
15:34.66 PRPike-Delta-York
86.8Anna Demeester
15:37.90Legg
87.8Sam Smith
15:38.46Napoleon
88.7Ava Russell
15:39.40Mason (Erie)
89.8Aspen Tapley
15:39.73Northwest
90.8Kelly Fielder
15:40.03Hanover Horton
91.7Angie Hoover
15:40.71Blissfield
92.7Kailey Allman
15:41.41Quincy
93.8Abigail Fahey
15:42.48Dundee
94.7Ella Hudspeath
15:44.37 PRPettisville
95.7Marilyn Driksna
15:47.77 PRLeslie
96.8Carolyn Potter
15:48.25Legg
97.8Rylie Dietz
15:48.64Hillsdale
98.6Faith Blackburn
15:50.02 PRClinton
99.6Rylie Bloomer
15:50.32Hudson Area
100.6Mayson Scally
15:52.08Hanover Horton
101.7Alyssa Murphy
15:52.97Mason (Erie)
102.6Alexandra Ream
15:53.65Leslie
103.8Alexa Brzyski
15:54.97Napoleon
104.7Abigail Harmon
15:56.02Quincy
105.8Janae Good
15:56.86Lenawee Christian
106.6Paige Shankland
15:59.84Clinton
107.6Anna Richer
16:02.24 PRQuincy
108.7Sarah Wheeler
16:02.66Sand Creek
109.7Emma Majewski
16:02.99 PREvergreen
110.7Alexandra Garcia
16:04.52Napoleon
111.8Carli Randall
16:06.36Will Carleton Academy
112.7Jocelyn Schuster
16:07.28 PREvergreen
113.6Ashlyn Hill
16:08.53Madison
114.7Madison Morlock
16:09.33Sand Creek
115.8Korah Daniels
16:10.01Sand Creek
116.7Bella Moreno
16:10.19Hudson Area
117.6Miriam Palmer
16:13.13Lenawee Christian
118.7Kacie Durbin
16:14.56 PRToledo Christian
119.7Gabreylla Rettig
16:15.21 PRPike-Delta-York
120.6Emma Shankland
16:15.68Clinton
121.6Ava Kean
16:17.90Dundee
122.8Olivia Darnell
16:18.35Napoleon
123.7Emma Helmstadter
16:18.67Dundee
124.7Emma Charboneau
16:21.46Hillsdale
125.8Amanda Dosey
16:22.40 SRChelsea Beach
126.7Lily Valentine
16:22.94Dundee
127.7Kelsey Walters
16:23.62Quincy
128.8Baylee Joice
16:24.15 PRNorth Central
129.7Haley Brusseau
16:24.64Blissfield
130.6Grace Comstock
16:25.12Hanover Horton
131.7Sasha McClurg
16:26.77Northwest
132.8Brooke Vanderveer
16:27.61 PRFayette
133.8Ava Smilowski
16:28.46Napoleon
134.6Madison Russell
16:29.17 PRAdrian
135.7Julianne Hernandez
16:30.28Clinton
136.7Cameron Morgan
16:30.95Adrian
137.7Emerson Crysler
16:31.23Clinton
138.8Joslyn Ruh
16:31.52Litchfield
139.7Julia Kause
16:32.34Chelsea Beach
140.7Veronica Falater
16:33.46 PRWill Carleton Academy
141.8Emma Salmi
16:35.38 PRPettisville
142.8Jocy Figgins
16:36.17 PRFayette
143.8Hailey Wehrle
16:37.96 PRNorth Central
144.7Kiersten Brackelman
16:38.80Madison
145.8Abigail White
16:39.24Onsted
146.7Marissa Fitch
16:40.30Quincy
147.6Halla Reed
16:40.99 PRAthens
148.8Shawna Chester
16:42.36 PRChelsea Beach
149.7Maggie Hollowood
16:45.21Jackson Christian
150.6Faith VerLinde
16:45.77Madison
151.7Maleena Wright
16:47.31Leslie
152.7Lindy Williamson
16:47.84 PREvergreen
153.7Alison Turner
16:49.09 PRQuincy
154.7Taylor House
16:50.60Blissfield
155.7Audrey Allard
16:52.09 SRLeslie
156.8Kady Stoddard
16:53.42Jackson Christian
157.7Julia Hanselman
16:55.33 PRChelsea Beach
158.8Sonia Garcia
16:56.20Mason (Erie)
159.7Marissa Benn
17:00.16Napoleon
160.8Madisyn Purdon
17:01.24 PRManchester
161.6Maggie Beer
17:01.48Napoleon
162.8Kylie Siler
17:02.73 PRWauseon
163.8Lillian Wager
17:05.75Madison
164.6Abbie Yob
17:06.21Napoleon
165.7Makayla Schuh
17:06.89Jackson Preparatory
166.8Jadyn Fisher
17:08.53 PRWauseon
167.7Chelsi Zyla
17:11.24Sand Creek
168.6Fatima Medina-Gonz...
17:12.65 PRJackson Preparatory
169.7Itzel Sanchez
17:13.26Bronson
170.6Nora Liebau
17:13.81Columbia Central
171.8Kaylyn Demoulin
17:16.35 SRWauseon
172.8Faythe Miller
17:18.64Napoleon
173.6Emily Boudrie
17:20.78Dundee
174.7Reed Brogan
17:22.95Onsted
175.6Faith Stahl
17:23.32Dundee
176.6Gabrielle Colbert
17:24.92Mason (Erie)
177.8Stephanie Masters
17:28.24 PRMichigan Center
178.7Hannah Fowler
17:30.47Dundee
179.6Emily Willard
17:31.12 PRLeslie
180.8Neisa Archer
17:31.34 PRAdrian
181.6Allison Edler
17:32.07Homer
182.7Kate Roth
17:35.21 PRPettisville
183.6Madison Breining
17:36.37Napoleon
184.8Natalie Petee
17:38.92Dundee
185.6Amelia Dietz
17:39.54Hillsdale
186.6Sophia Crom
17:40.73Dundee
187.6Natalie Swisher
17:41.25 PRDundee
188.7Lisa Purdy
17:43.38Napoleon
189.8Sophia Hug
17:45.63Summerfield
190.8Jolie Huffman
17:50.94 SREvergreen
191.8Arianna Dominique
17:52.15 PRWauseon
192.6Kaylie Hayner
17:52.95 SRLeslie
193.7Izzy Barkey
17:53.67 PRChelsea Beach
194.8Kasidy Faler
17:56.75 SRNorth Central
195.6Maddie Borders
17:59.12Onsted
196.6Kaydence Wing
17:59.94Legg
197.6Kamryn Parlin
18:01.89 PRAthens
198.7Haylie Mead
18:02.97Napoleon
199.8Chaeli Rubley
18:05.67Dundee
200.8Macy Allman
18:06.76Quincy
201.8Alyssa Ball
18:08.35Hudson Area
202.7Rayna VanSickle
18:09.07Onsted
203.6Mya Dake
18:14.38Hanover Horton
204.6Jalynn Schmelter
18:15.62Leslie
205.8Aubree Fox
18:17.16Sand Creek
206.6Blakeleigh Hill
18:18.77Homer
207.6Avery Wolfinger
18:19.94 PRLitchfield
208.7Katlyn Pedersen
18:22.73Columbia Central
209.6Amyah Webb
18:27.72Homer
210.6Izzy VanWagnen
18:30.34 PRColumbia Central
211.7Lainey Betz
18:31.90Adrian
212.6Alexis Flint
18:35.71Hanover Horton
213.6Leah Denney
18:36.99Hanover Horton
214.7Cheyenne Crouch
18:37.84Mason (Erie)
215.7Zalexyia Sturgeon
18:39.40 PRFayette
216.8Maize Sholl
18:40.58Hudson Area
217.8Jasmine Rice
18:42.05Adrian
218.6Alivia Ostrowski
18:43.35Dundee
219.7Eliza Douglas
18:45.30Legg
220.6Hailey Richards
18:46.12 PRQuincy
221.8Amelia June
18:54.37 SRUnion City
222.8Cecilia Morrison
18:58.76 SRLeslie
223.7Emma Reckner
19:03.43Sand Creek
224.8Morgan Mcumber
19:05.69 SRMichigan Center
225.6Alexis Wood
19:06.31Legg
226.8Grace Wolfram
19:07.09Dundee
227.8Angelina Pedroza
19:11.39 SRLitchfield
228.8Julia Mohr
19:12.89Madison
229.8Kayla Miller
19:24.59Hanover Horton
230.7Brooke Edmunds
19:25.13Onsted
231.6Kloe Baker
19:25.88Onsted
232.6Yajaira Trejo
19:29.21Adrian
233.8Mykell Brodie
19:31.00 PRClinton
234.6Jessica Swihart
19:31.98Hanover Horton
235.6Bridget Kelly
19:32.47Columbia Central
236.6Lockie Wightman
19:39.91 PRUnion City
237.6Shelby Miller
19:41.43Hanover Horton
238.8Skylar Helf
19:42.39Madison
239.6Elizabeth Miller
19:47.02Northwest
240.8Olivia Deline
19:53.86Hudson Area
241.6Payton McBride
20:00.75Legg
242.7Kylie Yates
20:01.98Homer
243.8Katelyn Berry
20:04.53Onsted
244.7Ilsa Katz
20:15.42Legg
245.6Maeve Mackie
20:27.59Hillsdale
246.6Ava Rushing
20:29.56Hillsdale
247.6Trystyn Pyles
20:31.18 PRUnion City
248.8Brooklyn Perkins
20:37.69 PRLitchfield
249.6Emma DesJardins
20:40.55Clinton
250.7Angelina Nelson
20:42.04 SRAthens
251.6Lily Schmidt
20:42.43Dundee
252.6Elizabeth McCarty
20:43.06Hudson Area
253.6Alysa Erlacher
20:51.43Adrian
254.6Karsyn Kimble
20:53.41 PRHudson Area
255.6Kaitlyn Grimes
20:55.59 PRAdrian
256.6Natasha Billegas
20:58.88Mason (Erie)
257.6Alana Massingill
20:59.09 PRDundee
258.7madison Lavoy
21:08.56Dundee
259.8Jordyn DuMoulin
21:11.41Adrian
260.7Alexis Ewers
21:11.64 SRLitchfield
261.6Hallie Yuen
21:13.52Adrian
262.6Isabelle Neely
21:23.96Quincy
263.8Hayley Jula
21:25.07Madison
264.7Jennavieve Russell
21:25.36Adrian
265.8Callie Packard
21:29.18Hudson Area
266.6Kimberli Rivera
21:30.70Legg
267.7Becky Mccafferty
21:32.21 SRLitchfield
268.7Madilynn Milbourne
21:33.81Columbia Central
269.8Paige Husted
21:40.47 PRTekonsha
270.8Amber Rowley
21:41.42 SRDundee
271.8Elizabeth Forsyth
22:35.13Madison
272.7Bre England
22:59.38Onsted
273.8Grace Strauss
23:44.09 PRLitchfield
274.7Kaylie Beal
23:45.31 SRAthens
275.8Julia Larder
23:47.77Homer
276.7Dawn Jula
24:05.76Madison
277.7Lily Thiry
24:15.13Chelsea Beach
278.6Jordyn Messner
25:08.53Leslie
279.8Beyonca Sivil
25:10.32Dundee
280.7Hannah Leupold
25:39.39Madison
281.8Annie McMeeking
25:46.44 PRHomer
282.6jenna Miller
26:01.04Litchfield
283.8Carmen Thomas
26:01.24Dundee
284.6Jalynn Wolfe
26:19.72Homer
285.11-12Ella Monsma
26:29.86Chelsea Running Club
286.6Colista Davenport
27:47.40Hillsdale
287.6Alexis Blaze-Conno...
29:17.08Clinton
288.8Sophia Johnson
29:31.87Legg
289.8Hayley Hoffman
29:37.81Hillsdale
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4

Official Team Scores

1.Pettisville34
2.Hudson56
3.Sand Creek85
4.Adrian Lenawee Christian112
5.Athens137
6.Britton Deerfield143
7.North Central153
 
1.12Elizabeth Sauder
19:49.89Pettisville
2.12Nichole Foor
19:55.64Pettisville
3.12Corra Hamilton
20:04.21Athens
4.9Brooke Hildebrandt
20:25.16Adrian Lenawee Chris...
5.10Haleigh Adams
21:02.58Adrian Lenawee Chris...
6.12Sydney Feekings
21:04.81Hudson
7.10Amber Czeiszperger
21:12.71Hudson
8.10Kate Stuber
21:14.21Pettisville
9.10Kelly Miller
21:32.51Pettisville
10.12Vivian Messerschmidt
21:32.68Sand Creek
11.9Marina Kramer
21:35.94Sand Creek
12.9Kaley Bloomer
21:45.75Hudson
13.9Grace Porter
21:54.57Toledo Christian
14.9Alex Ausmus
22:00.13Petersburg-Summerfield
15.12Emma Zenz
22:02.77North Central
16.10Sarah Foor
22:18.55Pettisville
17.9Ahna Marry
22:30.64 PRHudson
18.11Lexi Hill
22:45.86Hudson
19.9Amber Gaona
22:53.52Gorham-Fayette
20.11Mikayla Bowen
22:55.90Hudson
21.12Megan Bower
23:00.81Britton Deerfield
22.11Alyssa Phillips
23:14.71Hillsdale Will Carle...
23.10Hannah Reckner
23:17.14Sand Creek
24.10Brooklyn Slate
23:29.01East Jackson
25.11Mya Shirey
23:33.41Hudson
26.11Averie Hollowood
23:33.65Jackson Christian
27.11Bailey Durbin
23:40.79 PRToledo Christian
28.9Karinna Hershberger
23:49.26Jackson Christian
29.11Halena Dickerson
24:01.15Sand Creek
30.11Chloe Baker
24:04.64North Central
31.10Emily Marquart
24:19.72Reading
32.10Ava Hoylman
24:20.61Pettisville
33.12Haley James
24:35.76Sand Creek
34.9Carlie Logan
24:48.26Britton Deerfield
35.9Abi Brown
24:49.21Adrian Lenawee Chris...
36.12Adriana Holmquist
24:55.59Athens
37.11Anna Hubbard
24:56.39Jackson Christian
38.10Zoee Keiser
25:05.66Gorham-Fayette
39.12Destiny Hoot
25:06.24Sand Creek
40.10Sienna Morlock
25:13.96Sand Creek
41.9Miah Beauregard
25:15.18Gorham-Fayette
42.12Margaret Loesch
25:31.00Britton Deerfield
43.10Marie Schaffarczyk
25:43.10 PRAthens
44.9Morgan Blonde
25:44.01Litchfield
45.9Trinity Wilder
25:44.21Petersburg-Summerfield
46.9Michelle Sierra
25:51.10North Central
47.10Jillian Figgins
25:56.84Gorham-Fayette
48.12Brittany Pettit
26:00.86Britton Deerfield
49.10Jasmine McMaster
26:02.00Athens
50.9Ellie Wixom
26:05.18Pettisville
51.10Taegan Long
26:14.25Adrian Lenawee Chris...
52.11Alexis Donahue
26:36.58Hillsdale Will Carle...
53.12Amanda Huntsman
26:37.13Britton Deerfield
54.12Brooklyn Beard
26:39.55Britton Deerfield
55.11Kylea Masell
26:51.33Toledo Christian
56.11Kayleigh Barrett
26:53.01Britton Deerfield
57.10Alexis Strauss
27:06.34Litchfield
58.11Madelyn Scott
27:20.31North Central
59.11Erica Quevado
27:54.78Adrian Lenawee Chris...
60.11D'laiya Gumbs
28:32.56Athens
61.9Kallie Wilson
28:53.94Petersburg-Summerfield
62.9Kayla Wohlheter
29:29.57Reading
63.11Julianne Lark
29:31.58Adrian Lenawee Chris...
64.10Reagan Ayers
29:37.39Adrian Lenawee Chris...
65.12Alora Garcia
29:45.74Athens
66.11Stephanie Loney
30:00.79North Central
67.12Rachael Beal
30:09.62Athens
68.9Khalea Westfall
30:44.64Reading
69.12Elizabeth Boyd
32:02.96Jackson Preparatory
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2/3

Official Team Scores

1.Defiance43
2.Chelsea55
3.Dundee144
4.Blissfield173
5.Onsted196
6.Wauseon200
7.Evergreen201
8.Stockbridge224
9.Springfield Local (Holland)268
10.Montpelier299
11.Hillsdale325
12.Ida343
13.Jackson Northwest344
14.Pike-Delta-York352
15.Adrian Madison362
16.Clinton369
17.Manchester394
18.Homer408
19.Whitmore Lake446
20.Bronson478
 
1.10Shay Soukup
19:41.30Defiance
2.11Sarah Schwan
19:45.73Evergreen
3.12Casey Reed
19:54.56Blissfield
4.11Katie Crites
20:02.30Defiance
5.12Caroline Hirth
20:06.75Chelsea
6.12Ashley Weidenhamer
20:12.16Defiance
7.12Jacqueline Carlson
20:29.63Montpelier
8.12Sydney Matusik
20:33.68Chelsea
9.12Jaclyn Swiderski
20:38.66Dundee
10.11Sarah Weidmayer
20:39.61Blissfield
11.12Emily Poling
20:48.55Defiance
12.9Andrea Kowalski
20:53.67Chelsea
13.12Lauren Goodrow
21:08.23Onsted
14.11Allison Hause
21:21.62Chelsea
15.10Mary Bradshaw
21:24.17Manchester
16.11Allison Hughes
21:24.78Chelsea
17.9Kennedy Keller
21:33.05Evergreen
18.11Hannah Richer
21:35.14Wauseon
19.9Jenna Hallett
21:36.18Pike-Delta-York
20.11Natalie Gofton
21:38.42Chelsea
21.10Abby Horvath
21:44.84Defiance
22.12Reese Dillard
22:03.60Adrian Madison
23.11Xochitl Garcia
22:03.94Bronson
24.10Rachel Owen
22:12.17Stockbridge
25.10Lauren Adams
22:12.67Hillsdale
26.9Emma Reagle
22:19.47Homer
27.9Brianna Hill
22:23.30Stockbridge
28.12Paige Carpenter
22:24.63Dundee
29.9Riley Thorburn
22:25.09Chelsea
30.11Kaelan Parry
22:29.37Dundee
31.11Lydia Anuszkiewicz
22:31.71Jackson Northwest
32.9Kara Stutzman
22:36.53Blissfield
33.11Alexandria Bayes
22:38.43Onsted
34.12Francesca Ansel
22:42.29Erie Mason
35.12Grace Sonick
22:43.76Pike-Delta-York
36.12Grace Bryson
22:44.32Evergreen
37.10Adrienne Fruit
22:52.99Dundee
38.9Josephine Callan
22:54.66 PRWauseon
39.10Brooke Schuette
22:54.90Wauseon
40.11Saoirse Conley
23:02.24Onsted
41.10Brinn Miller
23:02.90 SRMontpelier
42.11Kristin Clark
23:03.13Dundee
43.9Mary Yeager
23:03.30 PRSpringfield Local (H...
44.10Madelyn Allman
23:03.91Quincy
45.9Natasha Miller
23:06.84 PRWauseon
46.10Jillian Leung
23:09.96Springfield Local (H...
47.9Claire Schassberger
23:11.35Ida
48.10Jolie Grieser
23:16.75Ida
49.10Megan Weidmayer
23:29.16Blissfield
50.10Mari Lamb
23:29.33Jackson Northwest
51.12Madi Howard
23:38.06Stockbridge
52.11Abby Himebaugh
23:38.88Homer
53.9Sydney White
23:39.57Hillsdale
54.12Naomi Schlatter
23:39.86Defiance
55.9Emily Kilpatrick
23:40.17Onsted
56.9Alissa King
23:43.00Clinton
57.9Molly Yeager
23:45.26Springfield Local (H...
58.9Harley Hughson
23:45.68Dundee
59.11Olivia Reynolds
23:50.99Michigan Center
60.10Maggie Lustig
23:52.82Whitmore Lake
61.9Sophia Holmes
23:58.73Onsted
62.12Alyson Zdunczyk
24:02.87Springfield Local (H...
63.10Makayla Fletcher
24:08.30Clinton
64.9Chelsey Asquith
24:13.45Stockbridge
65.10Muriel Mackey
24:16.71Hillsdale
66.9Haley Gipson
24:22.07Stockbridge
67.10Megan Carroll
24:31.22Wauseon
68.11Chelsea Short
24:32.60Adrian Madison
69.9Keirsten Culler
24:35.29Pike-Delta-York
70.12Kaylee Johnson
24:36.45Hillsdale
71.11Libby Breymaier
24:40.02Springfield Local (H...
72.9Brook Fetter
24:40.74Adrian Madison
73.12Katie Fritsch
24:42.13Evergreen
74.10Rylee Phillips
24:46.32Whitmore Lake
75.9Lyndsi Engels
24:48.51Montpelier
76.9Madison Hess
24:56.01Ida
77.10Jenna BAL
24:57.54Springfield Local (H...
78.11Kiersten Sullivan
24:59.89Springfield Local (H...
79.11Paige Bourland
25:08.51Manchester
80.9Lillian Wittman
25:17.76Michigan Center
81.12Ashley Garlick
25:20.10Evergreen
82.11Gabrielle England
25:22.53Onsted
83.9Tristen Bexten
25:24.39Montpelier
84.11Chelsea Scheffler
25:26.11Clinton
85.10Ashlynn Reed
25:26.33Blissfield
86.11Meadow Robinson
25:38.59Onsted
87.10Caitlin Gaydosh
25:38.75Manchester
88.11Bri McNatt
25:42.35Clinton
89.10MaKenzie McUmber
25:42.66Michigan Center
90.9Mya Harmer
25:48.24Ida
91.10Brianna Dodge
25:53.08Jackson Northwest
92.10Maeya Beach
25:53.87Jackson Northwest
93.11Keynia Breeding
25:55.30Adrian Madison
94.11Jordan Craven
25:56.96Whitmore Lake
95.11Cassandra Stoner
26:00.75Dundee
96.9Mia Hayes
26:02.84 PRClinton
97.11Kylie Rydjord
26:10.24Jackson Northwest
98.9Megan Swartz
26:11.28Jackson Northwest
99.11Kedzie Rutan
26:11.72Ida
100.10Avian Jiminez
26:24.01Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
101.12Madison Bohmer
26:29.53Ida
102.11Tore Dowling
26:30.42Homer
103.11Ashtyn Falor
26:31.96Wauseon
104.12Abby Strock
26:33.09Quincy
105.9Hanna Liechty
26:34.71Ida
106.9Chaney Sigg
26:40.30Wauseon
107.10Aria Ward
26:41.84Jackson Northwest
108.9Emily Fristch
26:47.28Montpelier
109.12Faith Ford
26:50.05Clinton
110.12Shianne Muessig
27:01.38Clinton
111.11Marionna Bigelow
27:08.76Union City
112.9Peyton Killinger
27:21.02Stockbridge
113.10Chloe Omo
27:21.97Napoleon
114.9Izabella White
27:24.06Pike-Delta-York
115.10Kaitlyn Brinkman
27:24.23Union City
116.9Rebecca Bishop
27:26.27Manchester
117.10Elizabeth Milner
27:28.81Blissfield
118.11Emma MacLeod
27:29.10Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
119.9Rachel Macintosh
27:45.69Montpelier
120.12Brenda Martinez
27:49.99Bronson
121.9Joy Youngblood
27:55.24Stockbridge
122.12Kaitlyn Czajkowski
27:59.21Bronson
123.11Madison Vershum
28:01.45Whitmore Lake
124.11Lauren Albert
28:03.74Napoleon
125.11Rylee Sunday
28:07.64Quincy
126.11Jessica Gibbons
28:43.20Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
127.12Devin Willis
28:51.79Homer
128.11Samantha Teresky
28:56.36Manchester
129.10Aja Cornwell
28:56.73Union City
130.12Rylee Rogers
28:59.35Vandercook Lake
131.11Jessica Lacy
29:00.14Manchester
132.12Morgan Rose
29:02.15Bronson
133.10Hannah Smith
29:03.46Whitmore Lake
134.9Emma Linger
29:06.09Adrian Madison
135.9Ashley Moss
29:12.56Erie Mason
136.12Alyssa Hagen
29:32.18Bronson
137.-Ava Von Engel
30:24.04Hillsdale
138.10Isabell Young
31:05.20Adrian Madison
139.9Allison Sommer
31:29.69Montpelier
140.12Abby Holzman
31:32.40Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
141.10Alexis Botko
31:34.89Vandercook Lake
142.11Elaina Hrcka
31:44.61Homer
143.12Casey Passmore
31:56.73Homer
144.11Alyssa Hrcka
32:40.98Homer
145.9Lydia Bonjernoor
32:45.09Hillsdale
146.11Allison Fox
33:43.42Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
147.10Miceala Mendoza
35:18.67Erie Mason
148.11Alexis Mccormick
38:03.42Evergreen
149.11Megan Allen
38:06.83 PRPike-Delta-York
150.11Elizabeth O'Hotzke
41:59.39Manchester
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

 
12Iris Zou
Jackson Christian30:21
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Josh Carpenter


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options