Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Rising Stars9:05 AM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Section 2 -10:15AM10:15 AM
5,000 Meters Open Section 3- 10:50AM10:50 AM
5,000 Meters Open Section 4 -11:25AM11:25 AM
5,000 Meters Championship2:55 PM
Womens Races

Yankton Trail Park

5,000 Meters Rising Stars8:30 AM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational12:00 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Section 2 -12:35PM12:35 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational Section 3 - 1:10PM1:10 PM
5,000 Meters Championship2:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 3:44 PM, Mon, Sep 25

  (coaches)

Athletic.net Registration Instructions for Coaches
- Click Here for Video -

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Rising Stars

Official Team Scores

1.Coyote XC89
2.Golden Belt RP100
3.Edina XC 1121
4.BisPatHarriers132
5.Winged Foot Running Club 1147
6.EP Run Club 1168
7.Wayzata XC Club 1200
8.Prior Lake Track Club203
9.Pleasant Valley Running Club 1212
10.Sheridan Cross Country229
11.Perham XC Club 1263
13.Stillwater XC 1311
14.Wayzata XC Club 2317
15.Wayzata XC Club 4377
16.Mora Running Club441
17.Hopkins Harriers 1497
18.Stillwater XC 2503
19.EP Run Club 2558
20.Stillwater XC 3571
21.Wayzata XC Club 3574
22.Pleasant Valley Running Club 2594
23.Chargers XC Club 1612
24.Winged Foot Running Club 2623
25.Washburn Running Club 1642
26.Washburn Running Club 2770
27.Chargers XC Club 2837
 
1.10Hudeife Mire
15:57.47 PRWinged Foot Running ...
2.10Micade Shumway
15:59.81Coyote XC
3.10Connor Griffith
16:02.53 PRGolden Belt RP
4.9Gunnar Alvarado
16:03.48 PRCoyote XC
5.10Robert White
16:08.26 PRUnattached
6.10Jacob Bright
16:11.71 PRUnattached
7.9Gabe Smit
16:13.85 PRPrior Lake Track Club
8.10Adam Koller
16:14.13 PRUnattached
9.10Austin Wald
16:16.00 SRBisPatHarriers
10.10Noah Koelbl
16:21.59 PREdina XC 1
11.10Egan Johnson
16:22.30 PRMiddleton XC
12.10Gavin Skorupa
16:25.48 PRUnattached
13.10Henry Nelson
16:26.21 PRUnattached
14.10Russell Gokemeijer
16:28.29 PREdina XC 1
15.10Alex Garber
16:29.55 PRSheridan Cross Country
16.10Gus Hubbell
16:32.18 PREdina XC 1
17.10Mason Wendt
16:35.66 SRWinged Foot Running ...
18.10Charlie Ernst
16:36.68 PRWayzata XC Club 1
19.10Cooper Lennox
16:38.52Mora Running Club
20.9Mason Kindel
16:40.47BisPatHarriers
21.9Elliott Nicholson
16:41.21 PRRosemount XC Club
22.10Leif Larsen
16:41.37Coyote XC
23.10Max Murphy
16:41.56 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
24.10Sage Cauley
16:44.57 PRGolden Belt RP
25.9Jacob Knodle
16:46.79 PRUnattached
26.10Brayden Johnson
16:47.77 PRUnattached
27.9David Standish
16:47.97 PRSheridan Cross Country
28.10Cole Jensen
16:49.11 PRBisPatHarriers
29.9Kole Sommer
16:49.72 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
30.9Kyle Nordling
16:50.90 PRPrior Lake Track Club
32.10Josh Tomlin
16:54.77 PRGolden Belt RP
33.7Finn Krenz
16:55.90Coyote XC
34.9Alex Guiterrez
16:56.79 PREP Run Club 1
35.8Matt Harries
16:57.45 PRWayzata XC Club 4
36.10Luke Wichmann
16:57.62 PRIndians
37.9Ryan Meyer
16:58.51Knights XC
38.9Isaac Hartman
16:58.86 PREP Run Club 1
39.10Alex Smith
16:59.22 PRGolden Belt RP
40.9Peter Hoferle
17:02.40 PRMiddleton XC
41.10Seth Pierson
17:02.67 PRUnattached
42.10Ryan Nicholson
17:04.29 PRGolden Belt RP
43.11Drake Young
17:04.80 PRWayzata XC Club 1
44.10Sonny Ortega-Rosel
17:05.56 PRUnattached
45.9Fuad Bashir
17:05.86Winged Foot Running ...
46.10Jared Nordstrom
17:05.99 PRUnattached
47.9Weston Hansen
17:08.11 PRWinged Foot Running ...
48.8Griffin House
17:08.83BisPatHarriers
49.10Brandon O'Hara
17:09.63Perham XC Club 1
50.9Jack Gschwendtner
17:10.00 PREP Run Club 1
51.9Quinton Orr
17:12.15 PRUnattached
52.9Cody Larson
17:12.69 PRUnattached
53.9Abdi Robleh
17:13.10 PRWayzata XC Club 2
54.10Chase Belka
17:13.55 PRPerham XC Club 1
55.9Dillon Beach
17:16.43 PRUnattached
56.10Ryan Young
17:18.13 PRUnattached
57.9Liam Sheeley
17:21.50 PRUnattached
58.10Sean Sticha
17:21.64 PRWayzata XC Club 1
59.10Shane Draginis
17:21.89 PRPrior Lake Track Club
60.10Travis Miller
17:23.41 PRUnattached
61.10Jarek Glenn
17:24.11 PRUnattached
62.10Zachary Spears
17:24.40 PREP Run Club 1
63.10Ben Van Sloun
17:25.74 PREP Run Club 1
64.10Owen Kiser
17:27.88 PRStillwater XC 1
65.10Timothy Brown
17:28.07 PRSheridan Cross Country
66.10Tyrel Ackman
17:28.09 PRCoyote XC
67.10Bailey Evenson
17:28.12Perham XC Club 1
68.10Sean Baird
17:28.15 PREdina XC 1
69.10Collin Hammond
17:28.17Golden Belt RP
71.10Caden Tegethoff
17:30.61 PRUnattached
72.9Tristan Lainhart
17:30.85 PREP Run Club 1
73.9Cade Suing
17:30.86 PRUnattached
74.11Luke Osler
17:31.04 PREdina XC 1
75.10Abubukar Robleh
17:32.02 PRWayzata XC Club 1
76.10Eric Zabel
17:32.38 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
77.9Jack Bartels
17:32.71 PRWayzata XC Club 2
78.9Josh Rawls
17:33.28 PRMora Running Club
79.9Leo Goodman
17:33.35 PRHopkins Harriers 1
80.9Kyle Schill
17:33.67 PRUnattached
81.8Joey Sullivan
17:34.01 PRUnattached
82.9Ben Haberman
17:34.10 PRHopkins Harriers 1
83.9Owen Massaro
17:34.34 PRGardner Lightning
84.9Dennis Yurevich
17:34.54 PRWayzata XC Club 2
86.10Mason Clemensen
17:36.35 PRPrior Lake Track Club
87.9Ethan Bender
17:36.58BisPatHarriers
88.9Nathan Boleyn
17:37.52 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
89.9Jack Hesse-Withbr
17:37.86 PRStillwater XC 1
90.10Jack Meyers
17:38.91 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
91.8Micah Lesch
17:39.00 PRWashburn Running Clu...
92.9Quenton Walion
17:39.07 PRGardner Lightning
93.9Pranav Vijay
17:41.16Rosemount XC Club
94.9Branton Williams
17:41.89 PRSheridan Cross Country
95.10Travis Jensen
17:42.18 PRUnattached
96.8Shef West
17:43.13 PRUnattached
97.9Luke Gasper
17:44.04BisPatHarriers
98.10Jordan Eiselt
17:45.03 PRStillwater XC 1
99.8Ethan Hanold
17:45.09 PRWayzata XC Club 4
100.10Mitchell Strobbe
17:45.37 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
101.12Max Albright
17:45.57 PRWayzata XC Club 1
102.10Charlie Franke
17:45.59 PRStillwater XC 1
103.9Kyle Mudler
17:45.98 PRUnattached
104.10Bayley Foster
17:48.01 PRStillwater XC 1
105.9Emery Reed
17:49.19 PRWinged Foot Running ...
106.8Joe Williamson
17:49.91Knights XC
107.10Owen Werner
17:50.77 PRPerham XC Club 1
108.8Jakob McCleary
17:50.84Perham XC Club 1
109.8Patrick Vogel
17:51.80Chargers XC Club 1
110.10Justin Owen
17:51.96 PRGolden Belt RP
111.10Lenny Chen
17:52.56 PREdina XC 2
112.10Noah Stewart
17:52.61 PRUnattached
113.10Gunnar Anderson
17:53.80 PRPerham XC Club 1
114.9Carsyn Turpin
17:54.09 PRJaguar Running Club
115.9Asher Brown
17:56.37 PRUnattached
116.10Eli Hansen
17:58.12 PRWayzata XC Club 1
117.7Adam Young
17:58.19 PRUnattached
118.9Elijah Harvala
17:58.79 PRMoorhead Running Club
119.10Samuel Klinger
17:58.89 PRPrior Lake Track Club
120.9Caden Karn
17:59.35 PRWayzata XC Club 3
122.8Kai Bergquist
18:00.38 PREP Run Club 2
123.9Henry Oswald
18:00.51 PRWayzata XC Club 2
124.8Max Johnson
18:01.65 PREP Run Club 2
125.10Julian Engle
18:03.61Middleton XC
126.10Josh Mansfield
18:03.81Jaguar Running Club
127.9Andrew Adams
18:03.86 PRWayzata XC Club 3
128.10Tobias Burgess
18:04.73 PREdina XC 2
129.9Ian Acheson
18:05.87 PRUnattached
130.8Alex Foss
18:06.24 PRWayzata XC Club 4
131.10Nathan Greenfield
18:09.11 PRJaguar Running Club
132.9Grant Tebbe
18:09.66 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
133.9Arrik White
18:09.87 PRUnattached
134.9Preston Zhu
18:10.33 PRWayzata XC Club 2
135.8Connor Von Holdt
18:11.06 PRWayzata XC Club 4
136.10Nate Andersen
18:12.13 PRUnattached
137.10Tommy Ashby
18:14.27 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
138.9Ethan Bernstein
18:15.68 PREdina XC 1
139.10Logan Berg
18:16.45Baxter Running Club
140.10Connor Kapfer
18:17.11 PRStillwater XC 2
141.10Carter Moenning
18:18.22 PRStillwater XC 2
142.9Jacob Johnson
18:18.73 PRMora Running Club
143.7Quinn Roehl
18:20.06Knights XC
144.10Wyatt Shaw
18:20.55Sheridan Cross Country
146.10Kyle Schaeffler
18:22.60 SRPrior Lake Track Club
147.10Marcus Ornelas
18:23.02 PRWinged Foot Running ...
148.10Kyle Knedler
18:23.83 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
149.10Case Winter
18:30.32 PREdina XC 1
150.9James Powers
18:30.86 PRCoyote XC
151.10Daniel Beletsky
18:31.79Stillwater XC 1
152.9Cameron Coad
18:32.75Jaguar Running Club
153.9Sam May
18:33.22 PRWinged Foot Running ...
154.8Mason Young
18:34.39 PRUnattached
155.9Sean Anderson
18:34.94 PRIndians
156.8Owen Devins
18:35.16 PRWayzata XC Club 5
157.9Brady Bucholz
18:35.62 PRUnattached
158.10Alex McAloon
18:37.68 PRUnattached
159.9Connor Lange
18:37.74 PRStillwater XC 3
160.9Trey Topham
18:39.95 PRUnattached
161.10Peter Grace
18:40.82 PRStillwater XC 2
162.10Tyler Johnson
18:41.00Stillwater XC 2
163.10Nick Peterson
18:41.28 PRStillwater XC 2
164.8Colin O'Farrell
18:42.21 PRWinged Foot Running ...
165.Avery Stanford
18:42.98 PRSioux Falls East XC
166.8Brenden Allen
18:43.05 PRWayzata XC Club 5
167.8Noah Kaster
18:43.10 PRWayzata XC Club 4
168.9Dan Gide
18:43.68 PRSioux Falls East XC
169.9Cam Eiselt
18:45.71 PRStillwater XC 3
170.9Aaron Bauers
18:46.57 PRUnattached
172.10Max Vogel
18:50.44Stillwater XC 1
173.8Dylan Ehlers
18:54.12 PREP Run Club 2
174.9Jonah Johnsen
18:58.86 PRStillwater XC 3
175.9Jens Dohse
19:00.03 PRHopkins Harriers 1
176.9Jude Graham
19:01.66 PRGardner Lightning
177.9Samuel Elletson
19:01.78Stillwater XC 3
178.10Tristan Smith
19:02.46 PRStillwater XC 2
179.9Nathan Weisberg
19:02.89 PRStillwater XC 2
180.9Jace Christoffer
19:03.23 PRUnattached
181.9Joe Rubendall
19:10.19 PRWashburn Running Clu...
182.10Cooper Frakes
19:11.81 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
183.9Ryan McChesney
19:17.36 PRWashburn Running Clu...
184.7Maize Two Bears
19:19.49 PRSioux XC Club
185.10Trevion Twohearts
19:20.17 PRSioux XC Club
186.8Alex Williams
19:20.73 PRWayzata XC Club 4
187.9Masen Kindler
19:21.00 PRGardner Lightning
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Invitational

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata XC Club 1134
2.Buffalo Minnesota274
3.Thunder XC Club 3365
4.Saints XC Club 1382
5.Lumberjacks XC Club 1394
6.Wayzata XC Club 2445
7.Winona459
8.EP Run Club 2463
9.Stillwater XC 1504
11.Maple Grove XC Club 2506
12.Team Swanson524
13.Topeka blue525
14.Lion Run Club 1532
15.Sartell Boys & Girls 1538
16.Centennial XC 1549
17.St. Mike's Running Club551
18.Southwest XC Club 2579
19.Highland Park Running Club 2627
20.Roseville XC Club 1635
21.Olathe Falcons653
22.Rapid City719
23.Linn-Mar Running Club 1742
24.RR D-Krew 1749
25.Edina XC 1780
26.Dodge County Road Runners 1785
27.Central XC Club 5918
28.East Ridge Cross Country Clu...962
29.Carlisle XC Club 1990
30.Prior Lake Track Club 11027
31.Moorhead Running Club 21056
32.Scarlet XC1057
33.Valkyrie Running Club 11063
34.Leavenworth TC 11065
35.Johnston Dragoons 11072
36.Farmington Tigers Cross coun...1203
37.Rabid Jackalopes Running Club1212
38.EP Run Club 31227
39.Washburn Running Club 11239
40.Titan Running 11254
41.Blaine Distance Team 21286
42.CRDT1294
43.Lancer Running Club1300
44.Lakeville North XC 11315
45.Austin XC1 11335
46.Team Scatter1336
47.Math & Science Academy Drago...1337
48.Medford1340
49.Alexandria Running Club 11358
50.Fargo Davies 11396
51.Demon XC Club 21466
52.Maroons XC Club1506
53.Children of the Corn 21510
54.Stillwater XC 21595
55.New Prague XC 11609
56.Mill Road Running Club 11666
57.Woodbury XC Club 11704
58.Shakopee Running Club1746
59.Laughing Waters Running Club 11755
60.Omaha South High XC Club1789
61.Burnsville Running Club 11798
62.Running Club 21818
63.Winged Foot Running Club 11831
64.Antlers 11884
65.Sheridan Cross Country 11892
66.Mustangs XC Club1892
67.Saints XC Club 21893
68.Wayzata XC Club 31894
69.The Real SP1984
70.Whitewater XC Club2050
71.Central XC Club 42059
72.Johnston Dragoons 22070
73.Burro XC 12100
74.Harrisburg Running Club2126
75.Falcon Runners 12147
76.Fargo Davies 22152
77.Lakeville North XC 22163
78.RR D-Krew 22173
79.Central XC Club 12177
80.Storm Running Club 12183
81.Wayzata XC Club 42247
82.Minnetonka Running Club 22265
83.Children of the Corn 12277
84.Minnetonka Running Club 32281
85.Washburn Running Club 22303
86.Rams XC 12305
87.Becker Bulldogs2319
88.Highland Park Running Club 32345
89.WDM Valley Running Orange 12368
90.Farmington Tigers Cross coun...2384
91.Spirit Lake Cross Country2409
92.Five Guys2431
93.WDM Valley Running Orange 22481
94.Dubuque Hempstead XC Club 12536
95.East Ridge Cross Country Clu...2569
96.Lion Run Club 22599
97.Titan Running 22606
98.Burnsville Running Club 22621
99.Mora Running Club 12640
100.Hopkins Harriers 12646
101.Johnston Dragoons 32721
102.Running Club 32724
103.BPXC2 12746
104.Stillwater XC 32792
105.Marshall Orange Crush 12795
106.Raider Nation 12813
107.Thunder XC Club 12820
108.Salthawk Running Club 12821
109.South Lincoln Distance Proje...2829
110.Minnetonka Running Club 12838
111.Prior Lake Track Club 22859
112.Shawnee Mission NXC 12883
113.Pleasant Valley Running Club2966
114.Sty-U Cross Country Club2999
115.Austin XC1 23036
116.Tornado Terror3053
117.Saints XC Club 33056
118.New Prague XC 23067
119.Marshall Orange Crush 23152
120.Lakeville North XC 33163
121.Central XC Club 23179
122.Valkyrie Running Club 23211
123.Johnston Dragoons 43227
124.WDM Valley Running Orange 33289
125.Celtic Running Club 13314
126.Maple Grove XC Club 13321
127.Mill Road Running Club 23377
128.Spartan Running Club 13417
129.Johnston Dragoons 53539
130.South Lincoln Distance Proje...3669
131.Roseville XC Club 23690
132.Lion Run Club 33704
133.Farmington Tigers Cross coun...3714
134.Alexandria Running Club 23738
135.Linn-Mar Running Club 23870
136.Shawnee Mission NXC 33964
137.South Lincoln Distance Proje...3982
138.Farmington Tigers Cross coun...4047
139.MPB XC Club4114
140.Team Waukon4140
 
1.12Nick Meyer
15:42.20 PRUnattached
2.11Jack Moore
15:43.95 PRThunder XC Club 3
3.12Dylan Miller
15:45.69 PRSouthwest XC Club 2
4.12Blake Iverson
15:45.86 PRMaple Grove XC Club 2
5.11Daniel Bohnemann
15:49.48 PRLeavenworth TC 1
6.11Alex Nemeth
15:51.86 PRSartell Boys & Girls 1
7.12Muqsin Hussien
15:53.62 PRNFXC
8.12Ryan Fernholz
15:55.54 PRSartell Boys & Girls 1
9.10Clark Young
15:56.59 PRMaple Grove XC Club 2
10.11Carter Knaus
15:57.06 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
11.11Henry Hinchcliffe
15:57.21 PRAustin XC1 1
12.11Zachary Miller
15:58.21 PRWayzata XC Club 1
13.12Paul Breitbach
15:58.75 PRCRDT
14.10Jake Derouin
16:01.49 PREP Run Club 2
15.10Harris Anderson
16:02.93 PRMath & Science Acade...
16.12Jesse Lambrecht
16:03.91 PRUnattached
17.13Jack Degonda
16:04.09 PRStillwater XC 1
18.10Carter Briggs
16:05.14 PRWinona
19.12Hayden Olson
16:05.30 PRPrior Lake Track Clu...
20.12Lucas Shryock
16:05.36 PROlathe Falcons
21.12Hayes Pateidl
16:07.58 PRUnattached
22.12Charlie Wallace
16:08.11 PRThunder XC Club 3
23.11Jonah Breuer
16:08.25 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
24.11Joseph Reimann
16:09.23 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
25.12Trey Ulrich
16:10.67 PRMedford
26.12Josh Jarpey
16:10.95 PRCentennial XC 1
27.11Griffin Keeter
16:11.11Lancer Running Club
28.11Patrick Leonard
16:11.28 PRWayzata XC Club 1
29.11Colten Brand
16:12.06 PRWinona
30.11Dawson Strom
16:12.17 PRMoorhead Running Clu...
31.11Cameron Arkesteyn
16:12.80 PRWayzata XC Club 1
32.11Luke Sharpe
16:14.71 PRWayzata XC Club 1
33.11John Matulis
16:14.76 PRThunder XC Club 3
34.12Trenton Allen
16:14.91 SRWildcat XC - Eagan
35.11Hunter Gowin
16:15.23 PRUnattached
37.11Ben Smith
16:17.28 PRUnattached
38.10Conor Gregg Escala
16:17.62 PRHighland Park Runnin...
39.12Braden Benson
16:17.99 PRBuffalo Minnesota
40.10Tyler Anderson
16:18.30 PRBlaine Distance Team 2
41.10Patrick McLean
16:18.31 PRMaple Grove XC Club 2
42.12Jeremiah Tesfaye
16:18.62 PROlathe Falcons
43.12Soren Dybing
16:19.12 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
44.11Keegan Staats
16:19.30 PRSaints XC Club 1
45.12Nolan Christienson
16:19.39 PRAlexandria Running C...
46.12Noah Bundrock
16:19.46 PRLakers XC Club
47.12Michael Scott
16:19.73 PRTeam Swanson
48.12Adam Ebent
16:19.98 PRUnattached
49.10Liam Neidig
16:20.27 PRLion Run Club 1
50.11Jacob Jensen
16:21.17 PRUnattached
51.9Joseph Lee
16:21.24 PRRoseville XC Club 1
52.12Luke Oatney
16:21.58 PRLion Run Club 1
53.12Cole Stenseth
16:21.70 PRRR D-Krew 1
54.10Colden Longley
16:21.97 PRUnattached
55.12Ryan Kohler
16:22.14 SRBisPatHarriers
56.12Sidney Gross
16:22.76Highland Park Runnin...
57.11Luke Maly
16:22.97 PRWayzata XC Club 1
58.12Jesper Hoffman
16:23.42 PRHopkins Harriers 2
59.11Payton Smith
16:23.47 PRUnattached
61.10Nick Oak
16:24.01 PRBuffalo Minnesota
63.12Josiah Eide
16:24.80 PRUnattached
64.11John Starkey
16:24.90 PRUnattached
65.12Nicholas Kartschoke
16:25.58 PRPrior Lake Track Clu...
66.11Riley Piket
16:25.84 PRWayzata XC Club 2
67.12Tyler Cernohous
16:26.21 PRUnattached
68.12Cole Wagner
16:26.26 PRUnattached
69.12Adam McMonagle
16:26.60 PRWildcat XC - Eagan
70.10Rylan Brown
16:27.34 PRTopeka blue
71.10Terry Robinson
16:27.36 PRLion Run Club 1
72.12Hayden Degross
16:27.74 PRNew Prague XC 1
73.12Luke Sabus
16:28.19Team Swanson
74.11Sam Overby
16:28.20 PRLeavenworth TC 1
75.10Isaac Threinen
16:28.48 PRDodge County Road Ru...
76.12David Ecker
16:28.71 PRUnattached
77.11Dylan Schaefer
16:29.20 PRUnattached
78.12Max Bradley
16:29.98Topeka blue
79.10Mikey Kvaal
16:29.98 PRTeam Scatter
80.12Kyle Vandertuin
16:30.23 PRAlexandria Running C...
81.12Kellen Brudwick
16:30.39 PRScarlet XC
82.11Cade Heikes
16:31.13Prairie Street Dista...
83.9Owen Sovereign
16:31.43 PRSaints XC Club 1
84.9Caleb Yokom
16:32.12NFXC
85.11Alexei Hensel
16:32.32 PRBuffalo Minnesota
86.11Luke Dickas
16:32.70 PRJr. Jays
87.12Caleb Jones
16:32.85 PRUnattached
88.11Brett Hanson
16:32.98 PRBuffalo Minnesota
89.11Jackson Mallot
16:33.45 PRSaints XC Club 1
90.10Gage Mostad
16:33.76 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
91.12Jacob Rohrer
16:34.22 PRWayzata XC Club 2
92.11Bryce Whitley
16:34.38 PREP Run Club 3
93.10Aidan Browne
16:34.45 PRWoodbury XC Club 1
94.9Cody Peterson
16:34.48 PRWinona
95.12Peter Michalowicz
16:34.57 PRWoodbury XC Club 2
96.11Ryan Russek
16:34.60 PRBuffalo Minnesota
97.11Kade Hagen
16:35.86 PRCentral XC Club 5
98.11Jared Brandt
16:35.99 PRStillwater XC 1
99.11Nicholas Jacobson
16:36.10 PRBlaine Distance Team 2
100.12Alec Ille
16:36.32 PRUnattached
101.9Luke Meyer
16:36.59 PRRapid City
102.12Matt Payne
16:36.60 PRStillwater XC 1
103.11Jack Larson
16:36.92EP Run Club 2
104.12Gavin Klein
16:37.08 PRUnattached
105.12Benjamin Passolt
16:37.15 PREdina XC 1
106.12Jacob Evans
16:37.28 PRShakopee Running Club
107.9Cael Grotenhuis
16:37.76 PRUnattached
108.12Luke Pierce
16:38.28 PRMill Road Running Cl...
109.11Jack Dzik
16:38.68 PRCentral XC Club 5
110.11Nathan Kessler
16:39.18 PRSheridan Cross Count...
111.11Colton Anderson
16:39.62 PRBurro XC 1
112.12Peter Weber
16:39.82 PRLaughing Waters Runn...
113.12Eric Hotakainen
16:39.86 PRCentennial XC 1
114.11Jace Minelli
16:40.58Dodge County Road Ru...
116.12Sam Hodgson
16:40.71 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
117.10Caleb Wright
16:40.71 PRTopeka blue
118.11Tyler Osen
16:40.73Lakeville North XC 1
119.9Owen Wagner
16:40.99 PRTeam Fremont 1
120.12Adam Stenning
16:41.52 PRUnattached
121.12Tyler Masuda
16:41.59 PREdina XC 1
122.10Connor Morrissey
16:41.73 PRSaints XC Club 1
123.11Riley Berg
16:41.77 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
124.11Michael Smith
16:42.06 PRCentral XC Club 5
125.12Ben Basten
16:42.13 PRWayzata XC Club 1
126.12Jack Ostapeic
16:42.49 PRWayzata XC Club 2
127.11Jakob Vanderwerff
16:42.49 PRUnattached
128.10Andrew Lundstrom
16:43.68Fargo Davies 1
129.12Dawson Jacobsma
16:43.76 PRUnattached
130.9Tommy Hazen
16:43.95 PRSaints XC Club 2
131.12Dalton Byrne
16:44.05 PRRR D-Krew 1
132.12Jack Osborne
16:44.60 PRMath & Science Acade...
133.10Kolby Fritz
16:44.65 PRCarlisle XC Club 1
134.10Niko Schmanski
16:45.19 PRHopkins Harriers 2
135.10Zach Nemeth
16:45.27 PRSartell Boys & Girls 1
136.11Aidan Mohan
16:45.46Winona
137.12Parker Wilhoit
16:45.80 PRRoseville XC Club 1
138.12Jimmy Nguyen
16:45.84 PREP Run Club 2
139.11Bridger Scraper
16:45.91NFXC
140.12Brycen Snell
16:46.20Linn-Mar Running Clu...
141.12Frank Fetrow
16:46.28 PRWayzata XC Club 2
142.11Mitch Sailer
16:46.35 PRSouthwest XC Club 2
143.11Logan Klingele
16:46.40 PRValkyrie Running Clu...
144.12Tim Dunham
16:46.80RR D-Krew 1
145.11Garett Avery
16:46.90 PRSheridan Cross Count...
146.12Russell Swagger
16:46.93 PRDemon XC Club 2
147.12Parker Zak
16:47.13 PREdina XC 1
148.12Markus Braun
16:47.35 SRWayzata XC Club 1
149.11Zac Fouquerel-Sk
16:47.52 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
150.12Connor Roberts
16:47.55Southwest XC Club 2
151.11Caleb Masters
16:47.58 PRTeam Swanson
152.9Zack Jones
16:47.81 PRTitan Running 1
153.12Blane Utter
16:48.16 PRCentennial XC 1
154.11Frank Thornton
16:48.18 PRMiddleton XC
155.10Liam Vidas
16:48.19 PRRapid City
156.11Spencer Kaleko
16:48.27 PRTeam Swanson
157.11Luke Peterson
16:48.28 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
158.12Matsola Bein
16:48.36 SRBurnsville Running C...
159.12Brett Ovind
16:48.63 PRBisPatHarriers
160.11Kael Ecord
16:48.79 PRChildren of the Corn 2
161.12Peyton Brasser
16:49.16 PRUnattached
162.11Wesley Donaldson
16:49.37 PREP Run Club 2
163.11Zachary McShane
16:49.38 PRFalcon Runners 1
164.12Anders Enevoldsen
16:49.77 PRRapid City
165.12Steven Lange
16:49.83 PRStillwater XC 2
166.12Samuel Smith
16:49.97 PRWayzata XC Club 2
167.12Luke Lee
16:49.98 SRSaints XC Club 1
168.11Muhyadin Mohamed
16:50.47 PRWinged Foot Running ...
169.12Zach Kush
16:50.62 PRUnattached
170.11Suleyman Jafer
16:50.65 PRCentral XC Club 4
171.11Nathan Williams
16:50.86 PRMora Running Club 1
172.12Eric Norton
16:51.12 PRStillwater XC 1
173.11Hunter Hoheisel
16:51.12 SRBisPatHarriers
174.12Jason Voelker
16:51.31 PRUnattached
175.10Brandon Stachewicz
16:51.33Lakeville North XC 1
176.12Simon Midtbo
16:51.39 PRWashburn Running Clu...
177.9Brennen Peterson
16:51.44 PRFarmington Tigers Cr...
178.9Fausto Chongmemije
16:51.93 PRMinnetonka Running C...
179.11Aleksander Wormuth
16:51.95 PRHopkins Harriers 2
180.11Sam Gebhart
16:52.13 PRMoorhead Running Clu...
181.11Chase Hebel
16:52.27 PRPrior Lake Track Clu...
182.11Luke Sorensen
16:52.31 PRSaber XC Club
183.11Justin Sorensen
16:52.54 PRUnattached
184.9Nathan Alto
16:52.90 PRLumberjacks XC Club 1
185.11Thomas Marrah
16:53.00Centennial XC 1
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata XC Club114
2.Middleton XC134
3.Maroons XC Club153
4.Edina XC168
5.Pleasant Valley Running Club194
6.Saints XC Club207
7.Minnetonka Running Club276
8.Stillwater XC305
9.Running Club329
10.Red Wing Cross Country Club343
11.Whitewater XC Club346
12.Wildcat XC359
13.Saber XC Club370
14.South Lincoln Distance Project376
15.Mustangs XC Club387
16.Washburn Running Club397
17.Prairie Street Distance Proj...415
18.Rosemount XC Club435
19.Johnston Dragoons438
20.Jaguar Running Club509
21.The Real SP513
22.Team Fremont526
23.Rabid Jackalopes Running Club527
24.Shawnee Mission NXC569
25.Dubuque Hempstead XC Club571
26.WDM Valley Running Orange600
27.Sun Prairie XC621
28.Sioux Falls East XC651
 
1.11Drew Bosley
14:53.54 PRUnattached
2.12Derick Peters
14:55.42 PRUnattached
3.12Khalid Hussein
14:56.53 PRWayzata XC Club
4.12Wesley Schiek
14:59.80 PRUnattached
5.11Matthew Meinke
15:01.43 PRUnattached
6.11Acer Iverson
15:04.10 PRUnattached
7.12Evan Sayler
15:09.47 PRBisPatHarriers
8.11Rowen Ellenberg
15:13.57 PRUnattached
9.12Jacob Ralston
15:15.45 PRTitan Running
10.11Ethan Marshall
15:16.80 PRSaints XC Club
11.11David Vannucchi
15:16.88 PRUnattached
12.12Myles Fleming
15:19.68 PRUnattached
13.10Nicholas Scheller
15:20.77 PRStorm Running Club
14.12Matt Carmody
15:21.72Maroons XC Club
15.12Joseph Minor
15:21.84 PRWashburn Running Club
16.11Luke Labatte
15:23.89 PRRosemount XC Club
17.12Merga Gemeda
15:25.26 PRSioux City Northside...
18.12Ryan Tracy
15:25.99 PRUnattached
19.12Daniel Burkhalter
15:26.34 PRUnattached
20.11Caleb Easton
15:26.40 PRMiddleton XC
21.12Sam Jaeger
15:27.01 PRMiddleton XC
22.12Kavanaugh Fitzpatr...
15:27.32 PRThunderbird Track an...
23.12Kerby Depenbush
15:27.88 PRGolden Belt RP
24.12Grant Matthews
15:29.39 PRWayzata XC Club
25.11Caleb Haugland
15:30.01 PRWashburn Running Club
26.12Beau Brannan
15:30.52 PRSaber XC Club
27.12Nathan Jones
15:31.44 PRChildren of the Corn
28.12Anthony Pena
15:31.64 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
29.11Trent Cochran
15:31.92 PRGardner Lightning
30.10Will Ode
15:32.02 PRMaroons XC Club
31.11Reece Jones
15:32.58 PRSaints XC Club
32.12Declan Dahlberg
15:32.76 PRUnattached
33.12Konnor Sommer
15:33.31 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
34.12Joe Rush
15:33.65 PRcuster xc club
35.12Tom Altier
15:34.64 PRJohnston Dragoons
36.11Willem Gokemeijer
15:35.14 PREdina XC
37.12John Quigley
15:35.19 SRWildcat XC
38.11Brian Beach
15:35.77 PRPrairie Street Dista...
39.11Logan Jiskra
15:36.00 PRShawnee Mission NXC
40.11Austin Streit
15:36.12 PRMustangs XC Club
41.12Beau Pullman
15:36.28 PRMinnetonka Running C...
42.11Isaac Huber
15:36.64 PRUnattached
43.12Mac Karrick
15:36.70 PRMinnetonka Running C...
44.11Isaac Basten
15:36.90 PRBuffalo Minnesota
45.9Geno Uhrbom
15:36.94 PRUnattached
46.12Owen Gage
15:37.09 PREdina XC
47.10Roman Ystenes
15:38.46 PRMiddleton XC
48.11Tom Nemanich
15:38.80 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
49.12George Nowak
15:39.53 PREdina XC
50.12Maxwell Selbach
15:39.65 PRUnattached
51.12Ryan Eastman
15:39.88Jr. Jays
52.11Cole Schroeder
15:40.03 PRMaroons XC Club
53.12Keiser Freetly
15:41.15 PRTeam Scatter
54.12David Lutgen
15:41.64 PRUnattached
55.12Joseph Kehoe
15:42.18 PRSun Prairie XC
56.12Anders Sonnesyn
15:42.45 PRWayzata XC Club
57.12CJ Martinez
15:43.14 PRTeam Fremont
58.11Jackson Caldwell
15:43.38 PRPrairie Street Dista...
59.12Keaton Gruber
15:43.67 PRAlexandria Running C...
60.12Cooper Schroeder
15:44.32Indians
61.10Benjamin Schnoor
15:44.76 PRUnattached
62.12Adam Wilkinson
15:45.42 PRMinnetonka Running C...
63.12Luke Nolley
15:46.06 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
64.11Jack Elliot
15:46.11 PRRunning Club
65.11Andrew Brandt
15:46.63 PRWayzata XC Club
66.11Charles Babcock
15:47.65 PRUnattached
67.12Ike Mendel
15:48.41 PRRunning Club
68.11Michael Madoch
15:49.20 PRMiddleton XC
69.12Torin Christianson
15:49.23 PRStorm Running Club
70.12Bonheur Mvuyekure
15:49.56 PRSioux Falls East XC
71.12Owen Keiser
15:50.20 PRUnattached
72.11Gregory M Haynes
15:50.49 PRJaguar Running Club
73.12Mark Ellenberger
15:51.36 PREdina XC
74.12Blake Buysse
15:51.85Wayzata XC Club
75.11James Giftos
15:52.05 PRUnattached
76.11Eli Hoeft
15:52.46 PRHopkins Harriers
77.10Gavin Kuhlenbeck
15:53.65 PRUnattached
78.12Darius Diver
15:54.36 PRThunderbird Track an...
79.12Moise Habineza
15:54.41 SRWDM Valley Running O...
80.12Henry Hughes
15:54.71 PRHopkins Harriers 2
81.12Morgan Fairbairn
15:55.11 PRDemon XC Club
82.11Cade Ferron
15:55.43 PRUnattached
83.12Addison Kalb
15:55.54Dubuque Hempstead XC...
84.11Lukas Hessini
15:55.89 PRMustangs XC Club
85.11Addison Stansbury
15:56.47Stillwater XC
86.12Ben Kahnk
15:56.63 PRRabid Jackalopes Run...
87.12Joe Hesse-Withbr
15:56.73 PRStillwater XC
88.12Ramon Romero
15:56.90 PRUnattached
89.12Masen Louviere
15:57.06 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
90.12Mike Rohlinger
15:57.16 PRWhitewater XC Club
91.11Benjamin Hermiston
15:57.80Dubuque Hempstead XC...
92.12Brian Santiago
15:57.94 PRUnattached
93.11Parker Huhn
15:58.33 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
94.11Gavin Smith
15:58.86 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
95.10Zach Fry
15:59.09 PRMaroons XC Club
96.12Jacob Cofer
15:59.36 SRSaints XC Club
97.12Ben Vanderbosch
15:59.39 PRWhitewater XC Club
98.11Aidan Wheelock
15:59.43 PRUnattached
99.11Max Loetscher
15:59.51 PRUnattached
100.12Michael Swope
15:59.82 PRUnattached
101.11Isaiah Germolus
16:00.03 PRSaber XC Club
102.10Jack Nolley
16:00.19 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
103.10Sam Hall
16:00.27 PRMaroons XC Club
104.11Tucker Wallin
16:00.75 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
105.12Jack Radar
16:00.77 SRMiddleton XC
106.9Ethan Vargas
16:00.88 PRStillwater XC
107.12Mitchell Tolander
16:01.03Wayzata XC Club
108.12Ben Olson
16:01.41Blaine Distance Team
109.11Lucas Selman
16:01.64 PREdina XC
110.11Maxwell Manley
16:01.74Edina XC
111.11Carl Reis
16:02.29 PRSaber XC Club
112.10Ian Kaffenberger
16:02.32 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
113.12David McCanna
16:02.47 SRSaints XC Club
114.11Grant Price
16:03.23Wayzata XC Club
115.12Ben Wicklund
16:05.53 PRStillwater XC
116.12Franklin Shue
16:06.31 PRWildcat XC
117.11Braden Peters
16:06.47 PRUnattached
118.12Andrew Lebourveau
16:06.75 SRSaints XC Club
119.12Jace Bartz
16:08.21 PRWhitewater XC Club
120.11Sam Elliott
16:09.07 PRRunning Club
121.12Jalen Chase
16:09.61 PRUnattached
122.11Brett Kulp
16:10.00 PRUnattached
123.12Ty Trainor
16:10.97 PRUnattached
124.12Elijah Frasher
16:11.16 SRUnattached
125.12Maury Miller
16:11.34 PRThunderbird Track an...
126.10Trevor Acton
16:11.47 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
127.11Mason McDonald
16:11.66 PRWildcat XC
128.10Nelson Max
16:11.69Whitewater XC Club
129.11Sam Hubert
16:11.88 PRUnattached
130.12Carson Speicher
16:12.23 PRPerham XC Club
131.11Joey Guzman
16:12.66 PRPrairie Street Dista...
132.11Jerry Jorgenson
16:12.92 PRUnattached
133.10Sam Schmitz
16:13.43Johnston Dragoons
134.12Joseph Coddington
16:13.45 PRShawnee Mission NXC
135.12Jackson Wichtendahl
16:13.79 PRAlexandria Running C...
136.12Spencer Schultz
16:14.53Rosemount XC Club
137.10Tristan Sernau
16:14.80 PRThe Real SP
138.11Bryan Zucker
16:15.10 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
139.12Max Korth
16:15.30 PRStillwater XC
140.10Will Sacay
16:15.32Mustangs XC Club
141.12Walker Miller
16:15.79 PRThunderbird Track an...
142.12Asa Beckner
16:16.02 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
143.10Max Lauerman
16:16.20 PRMinnetonka Running C...
144.11Alex Strojny
16:16.24 PRThe Real SP
145.10Adam Murphy
16:16.51 PRWildcat XC
146.10Andrew Lauer
16:16.61 PRRunning Club
147.12Josh Freitag
16:18.28 SRUnattached
148.11Jacob Vermillion
16:18.48 PRRabid Jackalopes Run...
149.11Luke Godard
16:18.90 PRSaints XC Club
150.11Weston Wyatt
16:19.25 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
151.11Luke Perman
16:20.08 PRJohnston Dragoons
152.11Tryg Solberg
16:20.45Whitewater XC Club
153.12Will Young
16:20.63 PRUnattached
154.12Andrew Witters
16:20.93 PRPleasant Valley Runn...
155.11Zekariya Abdela
16:21.20Running Red Birds
156.11Lars Dewall
16:21.35Stillwater XC
157.9Zeb Mendel
16:21.39 PRRunning Club
158.10Jack Terry
16:22.68Jaguar Running Club
159.11Thaniel Schroeder
16:22.81 PRUnattached
160.12Lukas Pierson
16:23.18 PRUnattached
161.12Ansel Fellman
16:23.40 PRUnattached
162.12Nolan Maher
16:23.55 PRDemon XC Club
163.12Mark Biechler
16:23.75Rosemount XC Club
164.11Andrew Pahnke
16:24.32 PRUnattached
165.10Braedon Gilles
16:24.85 PRMiddleton XC
166.12David Dahl
16:24.94 SRMustangs XC Club
167.12Jake Paron
16:25.16 SRUnattached
168.11Ben Brogan
16:25.21 PRThe Real SP
169.12Jack Markle
16:25.46 PRSaber XC Club
170.11Douglas Feyen
16:25.86 PRUnattached
171.12Jacob Waymire
16:26.25 PRUnattached
172.12Jacob Weisshaar
16:26.26 PRWDM Valley Running O...
173.12Nate Harmon
16:26.29 PRUnattached
174.11Juan Jimenez
16:27.03 PRSun Prairie XC
175.11Thomas Kessens
16:27.30 PRWashburn Running Club
176.12Cole Fechner
16:27.50 PRUnattached
177.12Max Oesterling
16:28.26 PRcuster xc club
178.11Bradley Squarek
16:28.79 PREdina XC
179.11Clayton Anderson
16:28.98 PRPerham XC Club
180.12Andre Vanmeerhaegh
16:29.28 PRUnattached
181.11Camden Wulf
16:29.75 PRUnattached
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Rising Stars

Official Team Scores

1.EP Run Club 155
2.Edina XC65
3.Orono Running Club91
4.Prior Lake Track Club108
5.Sheridan Cross Country 1137
6.Leavenworth TC158
7.Winged Foot Running Club 1160
8.EP Run Club 2162
9.Wayzata XC Club 1166
10.Wayzata XC Club 2264
11.Chargers XC Club 1305
12.Mora Running Club 2335
 
1.10Bryce Gidel
18:36.65 PRUnattached
2.10Mallory Stach
18:40.80 PRPrior Lake Track Club
3.10Heidi Engman
19:06.75 PREdina XC
4.8Gracie Stoks
19:16.32Centennial XC
5.8Riviera Wock
19:18.40 PROrono Running Club
6.10Paige Steinman
19:19.69 PRUnattached
7.8Eleni Lovgren
19:22.30Coyote XC
8.8Lauren Swanson
19:25.58 PRCentennial XC
9.8Norah Trost
19:28.94 PRMaple Grove XC Club
10.8Quincy Shelp
19:33.11 PROrono Running Club
11.10Jakkia Duffy
19:44.67 PRUnattached
12.9Brooke Holzworth
19:46.47 PRUnattached
13.9Kathryn Nollette
19:52.44 PRPrior Lake Track Club
14.8Madison Fairley
19:52.72 PRUnattached
15.8Linnea Berndt
19:56.84 PREP Run Club 1
16.9Piper O'Dell
19:58.98 PRSheridan Cross Count...
17.8Haley Parker
20:01.52 PREP Run Club 1
18.7Lyndi Koosman
20:02.85 PRWinged Foot Running ...
19.9Taryn Whisler
20:02.98 PRUnattached
20.9Kate Moran
20:03.26 PRSheridan Cross Count...
21.9Jayne Parry
20:05.37 PREdina XC
22.9Lainey Hornig
20:08.41 PREP Run Club 1
23.8Abigail Manhard
20:09.53 PREdina XC
24.10Piper Steinman
20:15.74 PRUnattached
25.8Audrey Koster
20:19.67 PREP Run Club 1
26.10Grace Lamski
20:20.33 PRAntlers
27.8Lizzy Jester
20:22.30 PREP Run Club 1
28.8Zoie Ecord
20:22.58 PRUnattached
29.8Tatum Leibke
20:27.63Centennial XC
30.10Isabelle Browne
20:29.23 PRUnattached
31.10Maddy Walter-Sherr
20:33.90 PRLeavenworth TC
32.8Megan Timmerman
20:34.33 PREP Run Club 1
33.9Kate Melms
20:35.53Thunderbird Track an...
34.10Chloe Manner
20:37.92Leavenworth TC
35.10Emily Beguin
20:38.24 PRUnattached
36.9Jessica Lutmer
20:41.03 PRUnattached
37.10Claire Wagner
20:42.22 PREdina XC
38.10Lauren Erickson
20:43.51 PRUnattached
39.8Abigail Winter
20:46.41 PREdina XC
40.9Maddie Yardley
20:48.21 PRAntlers
41.7Teegan Anderson
20:48.65 PRWayzata XC Club 1
42.10Katelyn Hall
20:51.14Coyote XC
43.9Mallory Boden
20:53.13 PRGardner Lightning
44.10Morgan Young
20:53.93 PREP Run Club 2
45.10Josie White Eagles
20:53.97 PRSioux XC Club
46.8Abygail Denneson
20:54.55 PROrono Running Club
47.7Grace Mignone
20:55.36 PRWayzata XC Club 1
48.10Johanna Schwinghamer
20:58.56Mora Running Club 1
49.10Lauren Krainess
21:02.49 PREP Run Club 2
50.9Mia Case
21:05.75Thunderbird Track an...
51.9Miriam Sandeen
21:08.39 PREP Run Club 2
52.9Lily Peterson
21:10.89 SRMora Running Club 1
53.9Jennifer Fang
21:18.64 PREP Run Club 1
54.8Lucy Brown
21:21.72 PRUnattached
55.10Madeline Day
21:22.38 PRUnattached
56.9Olivia Zastrow
21:22.43Prior Lake Track Club
57.9Katherine Kaisersatt
21:26.21Prior Lake Track Club
58.9Alana Hutton
21:29.92Orono Running Club
59.9Teagan Carrington
21:30.47 PROrono Running Club
60.10Jill Serleth
21:37.21 PRUnattached
61.10Isabella Stull
21:37.46 PRUnattached
62.10Renee Thompson
21:42.41 PRUnattached
63.10Katelin Rogaczewski
21:45.13 PRSheridan Cross Count...
64.10Sam Rogaczewski
21:45.74 PRSheridan Cross Count...
65.7Macee Hansen
21:46.03 PRWinged Foot Running ...
66.9Isabelle Scully
21:46.98 PRUnattached
67.8Eva Holmgren
21:47.93Mora Running Club 1
68.9Adriana Carmoali
21:50.70 PRLeavenworth TC
69.8Ella Braufman
21:51.98 PRWayzata XC Club 1
70.9Olivia Seigler
21:54.61 PREP Run Club 2
71.7Kezia May
21:57.71 PRWinged Foot Running ...
72.9Raya Dzingle
21:58.91 PRUnattached
73.9Aryn Meiners
22:03.26 PRUnattached
74.7Ila Barmgart
22:03.39 PRWinged Foot Running ...
75.7Claire Schow
22:03.66 PRWinged Foot Running ...
76.8Marissa Berg
22:03.84 PRWayzata XC Club 1
77.7Hannah Quinn
22:05.43 PRWinged Foot Running ...
78.9Kate Kowalik
22:09.69Lancer Running Club
79.9Elizabeth Finnigan
22:13.07 PRLeavenworth TC
80.9Sophie Rice
22:15.43Lancer Running Club
81.9Madi Ogle
22:16.01 PRUnattached
82.7Maddeline Parker
22:16.62 PRWayzata XC Club 1
83.8Kaitlyb Kartschoke
22:20.74 PRPrior Lake Track Club
84.9Karlie Powell
22:28.58 PRLeavenworth TC
85.8Sierra Watterud
22:34.33 PRCoyote XC
86.10Holly Jessen
22:39.33 PRBaxter Running Club
87.8Jasmine Singsack
22:40.50 PRWinged Foot Running ...
88.9Evie Hage
22:42.04Edina XC
89.8Marie Meyer
22:42.35 PRWayzata XC Club 2
90.8Feinstein Eliana
22:45.90 PRWayzata XC Club 2
91.10Ellen Kivi
22:46.69 SRMaple Grove XC Club
92.8Addie Collier
22:49.43 PREdina XC
93.10Elise Welder
22:50.11 SREP Run Club 3
94.9Sophie Flom
22:54.83 PREP Run Club 2
95.7Nora Mickelson
22:55.04 PRWayzata XC Club 2
96.9Kailee Conradi
22:59.63Baxter Running Club
97.8Sophie Olmscheid
23:00.12 PRWayzata XC Club 2
98.10Haley Voss
23:03.29 PREP Run Club 3
99.9Kiley Christophers
23:07.53 PRSheridan Cross Count...
100.9Ali Magelky
23:07.95 PRSheridan Cross Count...
101.10Sophie Sallot
23:15.37 PRLeavenworth TC
102.8Ella Smith
23:16.18 PRWayzata XC Club 2
103.9Corinne Sidebottom
23:17.53 PRWashburn Running Clu...
104.8Grace Haugen
23:19.73 PRWinged Foot Running ...
105.9Harmony McDougall
23:20.43 PRSheridan Cross Count...
106.9Karlie Stead
23:28.58 PREP Run Club 3
107.8Amelia Reed
23:39.22 PRWinged Foot Running ...
108.10Lexi Harper
24:33.15Antlers
109.10Grace Pereira
24:46.57 SRWashburn Running Clu...
110.9Madison Vanderhaar
24:48.08 SRChargers XC Club 1
111.8Hannah Vanstedum
24:48.11Chargers XC Club 1
112.7Fancy White
25:03.52 PRWinged Foot Running ...
113.7Ellie Lems
25:04.93Chargers XC Club 1
114.7Sydney Campbell
25:11.65Chargers XC Club 2
115.9Cayden Anderson
25:15.36 PRUnattached
116.7Peyton Poppema
25:19.89Chargers XC Club 1
117.9Macy Martin
25:24.95 PRUnattached
118.9Grace Lenning
25:25.17Chargers XC Club 1
119.9Alexa McDonald
25:25.22Chargers XC Club 1
120.10Anika Lundeen
25:25.38 PREP Run Club 3
121.9Ariella Onasch
25:37.54 PRMora Running Club 1
122.10Chloe Ferguson
27:12.41Chargers XC Club 2
123.9Brigit Mackie
28:00.99 PRMora Running Club 2
124.9Lauren Limanen
29:17.63 SRMora Running Club 2
125.9Emalie Bohachek
29:24.27 SRMora Running Club 2
126.9Olivia Bordon
29:29.20Washburn Running Clu...
127.8Briley Luethke
29:30.88Unattached
128.9Emma Morgan
30:21.70 PRMora Running Club 2
129.10Veda Doerr
30:21.81 SRMora Running Club
130.9Ellie Reeves
36:11.57 PRMora Running Club 2
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open Invitational

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata XC Club 1108
2.St. Mike's Running Club 3181
3.St. Mike's Running Club 1248
4.Maple Grove XC Club303
5.Hopkins Harriers 3303
6.Rosemount XC Club306
7.Team Fremont 1329
8.Lakeville North XC 3336
9.East Ridge Cross Country Clu...352
10.Red Wing Cross Country Club357
11.Lady Riders361
12.Stillwater XC 1417
13.Perham XC Club422
14.BPXC2 3438
15.Edina XC 1473
16.Wayzata XC Club 2514
17.Valkyrie Running Club 1556
18.Eau Claire Wolf Pack625
19.Laughing Waters Running Club 1627
20.NFXC 1681
21.Buffalo Minnesota686
22.Moorhead Running Club687
23.Storm Running Club 1713
24.Johnston Dragoons 1716
25.Johnston Dragoons 2719
26.New Prague XC760
27.Spartan Running Club 1808
28.Winged Foot Running Club 1833
29.Omaha South High XC Club848
30.St. Mike's Running Club 2850
31.Becker Bulldogs 1864
32.Titan Running 1881
33.Sartell Boys & Girls 1883
34.Premier Running Club 1886
35.Saints XC Club891
36.Rabid Jackalopes Running Club915
37.Wildcat XC - Eagan 1932
38.Lion Run Club 1940
39.Dashing Jags 1947
40.Children of the Corn 1965
41.Austin XC1 11027
42.Wayzata XC Club 31031
43.Charles City Run Club 11100
44.Central XC Club 11101
45.Saint Louis Park XC Club1117
46.Minnetonka Running Club1166
47.Dashing Jags 21189
48.RR D-Krew1200
49.Washburn Running Club 11228
50.Lakeville North XC 11270
51.Wildcat XC 11274
52.Hopkins Harriers 11285
53.Wayzata XC Club 41394
54.Fargo Davies1415
55.Dubuque Hempstead XC Club 11490
56.Panthers 11498
57.BPXC2 11560
58.Storm Running Club 21565
59.Teneo1583
60.South Side Runners1586
61.Wildcat XC - Eagan 21611
62.Wayzata XC Club 51676
63.Johnston Dragoons 31681
64.Centennial XC1732
65.South Lincoln Distance Proje...1746
67.Fliers XC 11831
68.Shawnee Mission NXC 11835
69.Titan Running 21901
70.Celtic Running Club1930
71.MPB XC Club2034
72.Running Club2050
73.Osage2051
74.Johnston Dragoons 42076
 
1.8Ali Weimer
17:49.65 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
2.10Liesl Paulsen
18:05.85 PREP Run Club 2
3.12Elena Hayday
18:19.75 PRUnattached
4.9Meghan Pierson
18:21.90 PRStorm Running Club 1
5.10Marissa Ellenbecker
18:32.43 PRUnattached
6.12Kaylee Bentley
18:34.84 PRUnattached
7.9Ana Weaver
18:34.85 PRStillwater XC 1
8.11Annalise Davis
18:38.71 SRSt. Mike's Running C...
9.12Naomi Long
18:46.39 PRWayzata XC Club 1
10.11Caitlin Covington
18:48.52 PRPerham XC Club
11.7Ali Bainbridge
18:48.87 PRUnattached
12.11Julia Beckman
18:49.18 PRWayzata XC Club 1
13.10Reagan Baesler
18:53.03Burro XC 1
14.9Katie Sigerud
18:53.14 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
15.10Sophia Rabins
18:53.51 PRCentral XC Club 3
16.9Ingrid Buiceag-Aram
18:54.73 SRSartell Boys & Girls 1
17.7Kylie Muma
18:55.38 PRUnattached
18.11Ana McCabe
18:55.62 PRUnattached
19.9Mara Hemmer
18:56.30 PRTeam Fremont 1
20.9Jessica Immer
19:01.07 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
21.11Amanda Jarrett
19:01.25 PRUnattached
22.12Angeline Gannon
19:04.51 PRUnattached
23.12Amanda Montplaisir
19:06.88 PRBuffalo Minnesota
25.11Mia Salas
19:08.43 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
26.12Alli Hendrickson
19:08.48 SRBecker Bulldogs 1
27.8Alea Hardie
19:10.85 PRUnattached
28.11Jaybe Shufelberger
19:11.83 PRUnattached
29.7Alayna Vargas
19:12.21 PRUnattached
30.12Malakai Holloway
19:12.79 SREP Run Club 2
31.9Melody Ochana
19:13.13 PRRabid Jackalopes Run...
32.9Hannah Godwin
19:15.47 PRKearney XC Club
33.12Gabrielle Bolcer
19:15.73 PRMaple Grove XC Club
34.11Berit Schuveiller
19:15.93 PREdina XC 1
35.12Dani Follett-Dion
19:16.21 PRRosemount XC Club
36.11Victoria Kolbinger
19:17.54 SRBecker Bulldogs 1
37.10Grace Dube
19:18.20 PRRed Wing Cross Count...
38.10Paige McAloon
19:18.34 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
39.11Mara McCollor
19:19.09 PRWayzata XC Club 1
40.12Trinity Preston
19:19.59 PRSheridan Cross Country
41.9Ella Bakken
19:19.74 PREP Run Club 2
42.8Tenley Nelson
19:19.76 PRUnattached
43.11Kourtney Delperdang
19:19.87 PRUnattached
44.12Sydney Regalado
19:20.62 PRRosemount XC Club
45.9Grace Burgess
19:21.87 PRHopkins Harriers 3
46.12Elise Emmick
19:21.88 PRUnattached
47.8Faith Nead
19:24.57 PRJohnston Dragoons 2
48.11Grace Belson
19:24.58The Real SP
49.10Grace Bonsall
19:24.81 PRKearney XC Club
50.8Lindsey Young
19:25.20 PRMaple Grove XC Club
51.9Laci Provenzano
19:25.34 PRHopkins Harriers 3
52.10Anna Belair
19:26.03 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
53.8Lily Peterson
19:28.02 PRUnattached
54.11Ariana Mollgaard
19:28.50Red Wing Cross Count...
55.10Riley Maki
19:28.75 PRWayzata XC Club 1
56.11Abigail Lewis
19:29.36Austin XC1 1
57.7Delia Johnson
19:29.39Highland Park Runnin...
58.12Dara Williams
19:29.71Valkyrie Running Clu...
59.12Karla Zavala
19:29.97 PRTeam Fremont 1
60.10Caroline Harding
19:30.13 PRHighland Park Runnin...
61.12Abby Witte
19:30.14 SREast Ridge Cross Cou...
62.9Kaori Zeller
19:30.26Lakeville North XC 3
63.12Grace Kirkpatrick
19:30.32 PRLaughing Waters Runn...
64.12Caleigh Anderson
19:30.36 PRUnattached
65.9Tori Leitner
19:30.41Red Wing Cross Count...
66.12Ellen Pflaster
19:32.60 PREdina XC 1
67.12Lexi Maddux
19:34.30 PRMoorhead Running Club
68.11Nadia English
19:34.35 PREP Run Club 2
69.10Taylor Melton
19:35.38 PRMoorhead Running Club
70.11Alexa Havon
19:35.59 PRUnattached
71.10Ahna Mehus
19:35.80 PRUnattached
72.10Samantha Corning
19:36.29 PRWayzata XC Club 1
73.12Abby Dzandzara
19:36.40 PREdina XC 1
74.12Katie Barclay
19:37.09 PRUnattached
75.10Anne Kiolbasa
19:39.15 PRStillwater XC 1
76.10Myia Johnson
19:39.83 PRTeam Fremont 1
77.9Celeste Alden
19:40.05 PRHighland Park Runnin...
78.9Claudia Delgado
19:40.32 PRSty-U Cross Country ...
79.11Morgan Dierks
19:42.94 PRUnattached
80.9Lizzy Schmidt
19:43.22 PRBPXC2 3
81.12Teresa Grunklee
19:45.64 PRRosemount XC Club
82.10Alexis O'Malley
19:46.28 PRBuffalo Minnesota
83.10Hannah Denson
19:47.00 PRPatriots XC Club
84.12Jennifer Clark
19:48.10Spartan Running Club 1
85.12Danielle Bellino
19:49.01 SRLakeville North XC 3
86.12Sarah Schott
19:49.07 PRLady Riders
87.10Kaia Myers
19:49.26 PRSaint Louis Park XC ...
88.10Anna Reimer
19:50.06 PRChildren of the Corn 2
89.12Mia Wilhoit
19:50.56 PRValkyrie Running Clu...
90.9Ingrid Halverson
19:50.81 PRWayzata XC Club 1
91.8Adeline Kent
19:51.74 PRBecker Bulldogs 1
92.11Kate Schoening
19:52.19 PRUnattached
93.9Jensyn Zink
19:52.48Burro XC 1
94.12Sydney Settles
19:53.30 PRMill Road Running Club
95.10Ava Leneau
19:53.39Maple Grove XC Club
96.9Kiki Connell
19:53.65Charles City Run Clu...
97.10Keiley Maahs
19:53.68 PRWayzata XC Club 2
98.12Brennan Drake
19:53.73 PRLady Riders
99.11Courtney Loth
19:54.37Lakeville North XC 3
100.11Lily Provenzano
19:54.40 PRHopkins Harriers 3
101.11Julia Kloiber
19:54.72 PREdina XC 1
102.12Miciah Mills
19:54.90 PRNorth Distance
103.11Lucy Avenson
19:54.96 SRHopkins Harriers 3
104.11Gwen Helgeson
19:55.04 SRLakers XC Club
105.12Isabel Buchanan
19:55.07Lady Riders
106.11Riley Allison
19:55.10 PRMaple Grove XC Club
107.10Mallory Keefe
19:55.72Sun Prairie XC
108.12Patty Teggatz
19:56.52 PRUnattached
109.8Anna Lien
19:56.91NFXC 1
110.12Bella Kraft
19:57.24 PRUnattached
111.12Ellie Hammes
19:57.58NFXC 1
112.10Gwyneth Gerlach
19:57.82 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
113.12Eleasha McKenzie
19:57.86 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
114.10Annie Allenbach
19:57.94 PRChildren of the Corn 2
115.7Bayliss Flynn
19:58.62 PRLakeville North XC 3
116.9Tiana Wiebke
19:59.18Dodge County Road Ru...
117.11Hailey Wegscheid
19:59.94Perham XC Club
118.11Emily Driste
19:59.94 PRSartell Boys & Girls 1
119.8Julia Lindahl
20:00.22 PRWayzata XC Club 1
120.12Savannah Palmer
20:00.67 PRNorth Distance
121.12Kendall Pfrimmer
20:00.70Spartan Running Club 1
122.11Julia Nielsen
20:01.46 PRUnattached
123.10Abby Tweeton
20:02.30 SRPerham XC Club
124.12Jenna Schwingler
20:02.65 PRStillwater XC 1
125.10Elsa Huckels
20:02.69 PRStillwater XC 1
126.11Cassie Stolt
20:02.92 PRBPXC2 3
127.12Sydney Hansen
20:03.60 SRRosemount XC Club
128.11Sydney Siegle
20:04.49 PRNew Prague XC
129.11Jasmyn Armstrong
20:04.77 SRRed Wing Cross Count...
130.11Taylor Peterson
20:04.80 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
131.10Anna Gilbreath
20:05.49Lady Riders
132.7Greta Hanson
20:06.00 PRMath & Science Acade...
133.10Kaylee Leicht
20:06.31Dubuque Hempstead XC...
134.9Grace Jostock
20:06.77 PRUnattached
135.9Jordyn Williams
20:07.30 PRBPXC2 3
136.11Ashley Hokanson
20:08.23 SRPerham XC Club
137.9Addy Franklin
20:08.73 PRJohnston Dragoons 1
138.7Brionna Holso
20:08.75 PRPremier Running Club 1
139.10Kaele Ojeda
20:11.05 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
140.9Tatum Geving
20:12.40 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
141.11Whitney Martin
20:13.06Charles City Run Clu...
142.8Mary Kenney
20:13.61 PREast Ridge Cross Cou...
143.12Ava Perez-Ericks
20:13.89 SRLaughing Waters Runn...
144.12Maret Elgren
20:13.98 PRStorm Running Club 1
145.9Ashlyn McClintock
20:14.58 PRSt. Mike's Running C...
146.11Lilia Alvarez
20:14.67Omaha South High XC ...
147.10Kate Cunningham
20:14.79 PRTeneo
148.12Florence Uwajenza
20:16.12 PRCentral XC Club 3
149.11Savanna Garborg
20:16.81 PREau Claire Wolf Pack
150.8Malina Koepp
20:16.90 PRBPXC2 3
151.10Ellen Ramsey
20:16.96 PRWayzata XC Club 2
152.10Sara Aadalen
20:17.01 PRWayzata XC Club 2
153.11Iris McCarthy
20:17.06 PRNew Prague XC
154.11Emily Cerkvenik
20:18.00Central XC Club 3
155.12Maria Streed
20:18.14 PRUnattached
156.12Alanah Clarke
20:18.26 PRLion Run Club 1
157.9Dani Thompson
20:18.29Sun Prairie XC
158.9Ellie Ward
20:18.90 PRSaints XC Club
159.12Brigid Hughes
20:19.93 PRUnattached
160.10Zoe Fry
20:20.88Lady Riders
161.12Meredith Reynolds
20:20.91 PRBuffalo Minnesota
162.9Aubrey Mair
20:21.03 PRUnattached
163.12Kathryn Anderson
20:21.91 PREau Claire Wolf Pack
164.9Emily Nau
20:23.26 PRTeam Fremont 1
165.8Aleah Tenpas
20:23.34 PRJohnston Dragoons 2
166.9Jamie Sorenson
20:23.46 PRUnattached
167.12Peyton McClure
20:24.05 PRJohnston Dragoons 2
168.12Peytun Campbell
20:24.58 SRRR D-Krew
169.9Ava Pankratz
20:24.88 PREau Claire Wolf Pack
170.10Gracie Goodpaster
20:25.11 SRTeam Swanson
171.11Sinona Flute
20:25.34Fliers XC 2
172.12Kaydan Geiger
20:25.35 SRSt. Mike's Running C...
173.12Maya Stucky
20:26.15 PRChildren of the Corn 1
174.10Sarah Lebourveau
20:26.52 PRSaints XC Club
175.9Emma Vielhauer
20:27.30 PRValkyrie Running Clu...
176.11Lizzie Frey
20:27.90 PRUnattached
177.11Isabela Gonzalez
20:28.24 PRCentral XC Club 1
178.9McKenna O'Brien
20:28.93 PRWildcat XC - Eagan 1
179.11Kate Chromy
20:29.06 PRNew Prague XC
180.10Emma Ralston
20:30.49Titan Running 1
181.12Kenzie Teague
20:30.79Lakeville North XC 3
182.8Danielle Koperski
20:30.92 PRMath & Science Acade...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Championship

Official Team Scores

1.Wayzata XC Club65
2.Edina XC119
3.Washburn Running Club186
4.Thunder XC Club218
5.Sun Prairie XC229
6.Winged Foot Running Club252
7.Farmington Tigers Cross coun...255
8.Johnston Dragoons261
9.Wildcat XC278
10.Minnetonka Running Club279
11.Spartan XC279
12.Knights XC343
13.Sty-U Cross Country Club373
14.Fargo Davies414
15.Shawnee Mission NXC438
16.South Lincoln Distance Project442
17.South Side Runners443
18.Forest Lake454
19.Marshall Orange Crush474
20.Maroons XC Club479
21.Prairie Street Distance Proj...486
22.Saints XC Club488
23.Roseville XC Club499
24.Running Club499
25.South St. Paul High School525
26.Dashing Jags543
27.Alexandria Running Club618
 
1.9Tierney Wolfgram
16:48.67 PRUnattached
2.11Emily Covert
16:55.71 PRWashburn Running Club
3.9Anna Fenske
17:05.14 SRFarmington Tigers Cr...
4.7Lauren Ping
17:07.72 PRWinona XC Ramblers
5.10Emma Atkinson
17:15.11 PRWayzata XC Club
6.12Emily Kompelien
17:15.26 PREdina XC
7.10Caroline Sassan
17:17.60 PRWayzata XC Club
8.11Lauren Peterson
17:26.18 SRFarmington Tigers Cr...
9.12Gabby McGinn
17:30.47 PRWildcat XC
10.10Brianne Brewster
17:39.51 PRSouth Side Runners
11.11Dana Feyen
17:42.19 PRUnattached
12.11Olivia Sovereign
17:44.61 PRSaints XC Club
13.12Meghan Scott
17:47.58 SRUnattached
14.10Paige Horner
17:51.76 PRJohnston Dragoons
15.12Bailey Nock
17:53.03 PRRunwest Running Club
16.11Heidi Schmitz
17:56.61 PRWinged Foot Running ...
17.11Grace Dickel
17:56.87 PRWashburn Running Club
18.10Rhynn Paulsen
17:56.94 PRWayzata XC Club
19.12Peyton Sippy
17:57.75 PRUnattached
20.11Alexis Roehl
17:58.41 PRKnights XC
21.12Jessica McKee
17:58.66 SRJohnston Dragoons
22.9Riley Beach
18:00.47 PRUnattached
23.9Lauren McCollor
18:02.24 PRWayzata XC Club
24.12Katie Rose Blachow...
18:05.45Sun Prairie XC
25.10Sarah Murrow
18:07.25 PRThunder XC Club
26.12Karley Larson
18:08.09 PRUnattached
27.12Elizabeth Halbmaier
18:08.61 PRMinnetonka Running C...
28.8Molly Moening
18:09.26 PRHighland Park Runnin...
29.10Anna Jennings
18:09.50 PRTitan Running
30.11Katie Kasunic
18:10.45 PRShawnee Mission NXC
31.12Katherine Berube
18:11.33 PREdina XC
32.10Ava Hill
18:11.48 PRUnattached
33.11Madi Muma
18:13.39 PRSpartan XC
34.11Maria Rickman
18:14.20 SREdina XC
35.10Brooke McKee
18:15.13 SRJohnston Dragoons
36.9Kora Malecek
18:17.26 PRSty-U Cross Country ...
37.12Vivian Hacker
18:18.16 PRUnattached
38.12Courtney Klatt
18:21.10 SRRunning Club
39.10Abigail Schmidt
18:21.19 PRSpartan XC
40.12Brooke Young
18:21.51 PRWayzata XC Club
41.9Emelia Arnone
18:22.04 PRWayzata XC Club
42.8MacY Iyer
18:22.93 PREdina XC
43.12Sophie Whicher
18:23.84Minnetonka Running C...
44.9Jenna Muma
18:24.06 PRSpartan XC
45.12Rachel Torrey
18:24.52Knights XC
46.11Clara Mayfield
18:24.80 PRIndians
47.12Mazie Larsen
18:25.65 PRUnattached
48.10Autumn Dushack
18:25.67Sun Prairie XC
49.10Katie Moore
18:26.59 PRThunder XC Club
50.10Mikayla Weiss
18:26.88Knights XC
51.11Abby Heffner
18:27.06 PRWildcat XC
52.12Courtney West
18:27.17 PRDodge County Road Ru...
53.12Olivia Orr
18:27.21 PRWashburn Running Club
54.12Cait Savey
18:28.01 PRUnattached
55.9Mary O'Connor
18:30.21 PRThunder XC Club
56.9Chloe Garcia-Graff
18:30.97 PRWashburn Running Club
57.10Morgan Richter
18:31.76 SREdina XC
58.8Ainsley Erzen
18:32.90 PRUnattached
59.11Leah Hansen
18:34.08 SRWinged Foot Running ...
60.11Kalea Chu
18:34.86 PRUnattached
61.9Meghan Ford
18:35.55 PRUnattached
62.11Madeline Lawler
18:36.34 PREdina XC
63.12Morgan Radel
18:37.84 PRMarshall Orange Crush
64.11Helen Gould
18:38.34 PRWDM Valley Running O...
65.11Kelsey Schweizer
18:38.49 PRMaroons XC Club
66.11Lily Strauss
18:40.55 SRUnattached
67.9Annalise Johnson
18:41.22 PRMinnetonka Running C...
68.12Patty Jo English
18:42.98 PRSouth Side Runners
69.11Regan Duffy
18:43.33 SRForest Lake
70.12Samantha Kurkowski
18:43.45 PRRoseville XC Club
71.10Bridget Henne
18:44.00 PRFargo Davies
72.12Julianne Logan
18:44.54 PREdina XC
73.7Ella Dufault
18:44.57 PRUnattached
74.12Madison McClure
18:46.24 SRUnattached
75.11Miranda Gilbertson
18:46.76 SRStorm Running Club
76.11Serena Monson
18:46.91 SRWinged Foot Running ...
77.11Reagan Hoopes
18:47.67 PRUnattached
78.12Star Costa
18:47.88 SRSouth St. Paul High ...
79.12Carmen Rottinghaus
18:48.44 PRWayzata XC Club
80.12Haley Arens
18:49.37 PRCrofton
81.11Delaney R Kemp
18:49.72 PRJaguar Running Club
82.10Lindsey Blehm
18:50.12 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
83.11Maddie Thompson
18:50.90Sun Prairie XC
84.10Sarah Whitaker
18:50.94 PRPrairie Street Dista...
85.12Katherine Faris
18:51.13 PRUnattached
86.10McKenna Lovehaug
18:51.28 PRFargo Davies
87.10Hannah Ray
18:51.69 PRSun Prairie XC
88.11Kate Timboe
18:52.03 PRMaroons XC Club
89.11Abbegail Dufault
18:52.18 PRUnattached
90.9Lydia Malecek
18:52.33 PRSty-U Cross Country ...
91.12Mary Goetz
18:53.31 PRThunder XC Club
92.11Taya Skelton
18:54.59 PRUnattached
93.9Kate Kopotic
18:57.45 PRSun Prairie XC
94.10Hannah Robinson
18:57.87 PRThunder XC Club
95.10Amanda Kelly
18:57.90 PRSouth St. Paul High ...
96.9Amelea Hauer
18:58.34 SRForest Lake
97.9Kate Dilsaver
18:58.59 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
98.11Julia Larkin
18:59.73 PRUnattached
99.11Kaia Sueker
19:00.46 SRMarshall Orange Crush
100.9Nicole Kelly
19:01.03 PRSouth St. Paul High ...
101.9Ellie Smith
19:01.37 PRSty-U Cross Country ...
102.11Elsie Duininck
19:02.83 PRWinged Foot Running ...
103.11Reagan Gorman
19:04.56 PRUnattached
104.12Elzerie Vandyke
19:04.71Maroons XC Club
105.10Katie McNulty
19:04.86 PRWildcat XC
106.9Josie Laube
19:05.42 SRFarmington Tigers Cr...
107.11Claire Leib
19:05.95 PRUnattached
108.9Jayda Becker
19:06.33 PRUnattached
109.8Ava Wilson
19:06.41Forest Lake
110.8Nina Dawson
19:07.79 PRWinged Foot Running ...
111.9Addison Hogan
19:08.36 PRWinged Foot Running ...
112.11Megan Sievers
19:09.78 PRCarlisle XC Club
113.9Kaylie Crews
19:14.39 PRTitan Running
114.10Megan Lundstrom
19:14.51Fargo Davies
115.12Molly Ryan
19:15.86 PRShawnee Mission NXC
116.11Lauren Wilwerding
19:16.49 SRWildcat XC
117.9Eva Gilbreath
19:17.14 PRWildcat XC
118.12Emma Gordon
19:18.00 PRDashing Jags
119.10Bethany Miller
19:18.04 SRAlexandria Running C...
120.9Kerra Smid
19:18.16 PRSouth Lincoln Distan...
121.9Maleah Scott
19:18.41 PRFarmington Tigers Cr...
122.12Alayna Franson
19:18.55 PRThunderbird Track an...
123.10Aubrey Anderson
19:18.62 PRThunderbird Track an...
124.10Jeanne Peters
19:19.85 PRDashing Jags
125.9Anna Cherian
19:20.35 PRMinnetonka Running C...
126.11Deniz Ince
19:20.38 PRRunwest Running Club
127.9Laura McGregor
19:20.73 PRFarmington Tigers Cr...
128.8Aleah Miller
19:21.37 SRAlexandria Running C...
129.7Jersey Leyson
19:21.72 PRMarshall Orange Crush
130.11Emily Keeley
19:22.01 PRIndians
131.11Abigail Volkmer
19:22.35 PRSpartan XC
132.11Erin Topham
19:22.76 PRUnattached
133.9Naomi Nickel
19:22.87 PRRoseville XC Club
134.9Amailia Malecek
19:22.95 PRSty-U Cross Country ...
135.12Claire Fuhlhage
19:23.00Prairie Street Dista...
136.12Allie Binder
19:23.09 PRUnattached
137.9Josie Taylor
19:23.35 PRJaguar Running Club
138.12Anna Kelly
19:23.45 PRWashburn Running Club
139.11Anna Martin
19:25.87 PRUnattached
140.11Taylor Sporrer
19:26.89 PRUnattached
141.8Kate Leblanc
19:27.09 PRMinnetonka Running C...
142.9Savana Alt
19:27.15Dashing Jags
143.11Taryn Robinson
19:27.49 PRTitan Running
144.11Lindsey Batkiewicz
19:27.94 PRJohnston Dragoons