Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Midget2:05 PM
4,000 Meters Junior2:50 PM
5,000 Meters Senior3:45 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Midget1:45 PM
4,000 Meters Junior2:25 PM
5,000 Meters Senior3:15 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Huron Heights (Kitchener)43
2.St Mary's (Kitchener)46
3.Kitchener-Waterloo92
4.Grand River C I104
5.St Benedict112
6.Cameron Heights150
7.Waterloo CI164
8.Preston Secondary188

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Derek Milroy
11:40.83 PRKitchener-Waterloo
2.9Emmanuel Moyano
11:47.75 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
3.9Matt York
11:48.12 PRElmira
4.9Reid Henderson
11:52.69 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
5.9Lucas Bociort
11:53.12 PRPère René de Galinée
6.9Graham Nicholls
12:09.15 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
7.12Michael Pisters
12:14.73 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
8.9Luke Meadus
12:20.4 PRSt Benedict
9.9Stephen Davis
12:21.38 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
10.9Johnathan McGrath
12:29.52 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
11.9Lucas Martin
12:37.23 PRGrand River C I
12.9Ian Willcock
12:42.39 PRForest Heights
13.9Riley Benoit
12:42.86 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
14.9Gillis Haskell
12:43.62 PRGalt CVI
15.12Matthew Jansen
12:45.27 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
16.9Samuel Gazzola
12:45.74 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
17.9Carter Steffler
12:51.12 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
18.9John Karl Legado
12:51.65 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
19.10Ethan Smith
12:52.89 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
20.9Ben Fretz
12:56.69 PRElmira
21.9Priyansh Gupta
12:57.46 PRCameron Heights
22.9Owen Hull
13:05.37 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
23.9Ben Holbrook
13:06.23 PRKitchener-Waterloo
24.9Zed Li
13:06.61 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
25.9Sean Steel
13:16.42 PRGrand River C I
26.9Mauricio Bravo
13:30.46 PRSt Benedict
27.9Leo Santoprete
13:31.22 PRKitchener-Waterloo
28.9Kevin Saville
13:31.92 PRPreston Secondary
29.9Walker Kabirzad
13:32.92 PRGalt CVI
30.9Sawyer Hossfeld
13:33.79 PRWaterloo CI
31.9Cole Matthews
13:39.1 PRSt Benedict
32.9Ben Young
13:56.22 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
33.9Ben Doering
14:03.08 PRGrand River C I
34.10Bradley Herrera Co...
14:09.36 PRPère René de Galinée
35.9Cameron Schulz
14:09.62 PRGrand River C I
36.9Jacob Fencott
14:10.6 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
37.9Jake McFadyen
14:12.67Southwood
38.10Emile Sarraita
14:17.83 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
39.9Finley Hill
14:18.7 PRWaterloo CI
40.9Anthony Ho
14:22.76 PRCameron Heights
41.9Nicholas Melo
14:27.34 PRKitchener-Waterloo
42.9Nolan Sloss
14:55.2 PRWaterloo CI
43.9Ben Zehr
15:05.96 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
44.9Logan Knowles
15:06.47 PRCameron Heights
45.9Nelson Chen
15:17.72 PRCameron Heights
46.9Charlie Code
15:18.91 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
47.9Jacob LeDrew
15:19.26 PRSt Benedict
48.9Connor Needham
15:20.91 PRWaterloo-Oxford
49.9Svend Emil Poulsen
15:41.59 PRCameron Heights
50.9Josh Guidolin
15:41.97 PRPreston Secondary
51.9Emerson Nolan
15:45.11 PRPreston Secondary
52.9Adam Yanagi
15:52.36 PRCameron Heights
53.9Kengo Kato
15:56.73 PRWaterloo CI
54.9Tyler Feliciano
16:02.14 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
55.9Josh Watson
16:04.87 PRForest Heights
56.9Kamran Sadiq
16:09.83 PRWaterloo CI
57.9Nathan Chinnick
16:59.92 PRElmira
58.9Alex Armstrong
17:02.72 PRKitchener-Waterloo
59.10Asher Wolk
17:44.85 PRPreston Secondary
60.9Ben Marsh
20:04.98 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
61.9Austin Brunn
20:06.36 PRSt Benedict
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Mary's (Kitchener)35
2.Cameron Heights43
3.Waterloo-Oxford62
4.Galt CVI96
5.Huron Heights (Kitchener)112
6.Woodland Christian128
7.St Benedict142
8.Waterloo CI169

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Adam Huras
14:34.96 PRWaterloo-Oxford
2.10Thomas Fitsum
14:40.23 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
3.10Evan Willms
14:44.91 PRGrand River C I
4.10Saviru Perera
14:46.65 PRCameron Heights
5.10Nathan Kemp
14:49.46 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
6.10Talman Young
15:11.35 PRCameron Heights
7.10Adam Loffelmann
15:25.61 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
8.10Ben Brummelhuis
15:36.73 PRForest Heights
9.10Thomas Isert Bender
15:39.73 PRWaterloo-Oxford
10.10Nathan Landry
15:46.21 PRPère René de Galinée
11.10Josh Cotter
15:46.52 PRMonsignor Doyle
12.10Jordan Berchtold
16:03.33 PRElmira
13.10Lance Abbott
16:04.71 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
14.10Owen Miller
16:17.24 PRCameron Heights
15.10Wyatt Sullivan
16:17.94 PRGalt CVI
16.10Jack Rynard
16:25.16 PRWaterloo-Oxford
17.11Tomas Kulikauskas
16:26.14 PRWaterloo CI
18.10Noah VanderPloeg
16:37.42 PRWoodland Christian
19.10Alejandro Mansilla
16:39.76 PRCameron Heights
20.10Weldon Hovey
16:40.04 PRSt Benedict
21.10Max Grominsky
16:51.44 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
22.10Avery Numan
17:05.71 PRKitchener-Waterloo
23.10Peter Golubov
17:11.63 PRKitchener-Waterloo
24.10Austin Bootsma
17:18.49 PRWoodland Christian
25.10Emmanuel Gil
17:35.09 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
26.10Matt Armstrong
17:40.52 SRGalt CVI
27.10Ben Wiatrzyk
17:43.06 SRGalt CVI
28.10Joey Shanks
17:46.49 PRGalt CVI
29.10Nikolas Mamak
17:58.31 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
30.10Nayel Arastu
17:59.55 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
31.10Robbie Schnarr
18:00.47 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
32.10Josh Middleton
18:01.2 PRGalt CVI
33.10Brody Hehn
18:06.48 PRSouthwood
34.10Fengchi Wang
18:14.83 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
35.10Matthew Beamer
18:15.36 PRSt Benedict
36.10Ethan Scheerer
18:24.45 PRWaterloo-Oxford
37.10Curtis Struyk
18:24.69 PRWoodland Christian
38.10John-James Fleming
18:25.57 PRMonsignor Doyle
39.10Carter Stere
18:42.66 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
40.10Troy Holenski
18:54.66 PRGrand River C I
41.10Logan O'Krafka
18:54.96 PRSt Benedict
42.10Ben Lu
19:06.24 SRWaterloo CI
43.10Victor De Mey
19:09.66 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
44.10Jordan Ross
19:14.69 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
45.10Bryce Ziegler
19:40.46 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
46.10Cael Cassidy
19:42.55 SRSt Benedict
47.11Levi Kusaula
19:58 PRPère René de Galinée
48.10Tom Bodendistle
20:10.6 SRWaterloo-Oxford
49.10Andrew Willms
20:25.66 SRWoodland Christian
50.10Matteo Cuellar
20:37.83 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
51.10Sean Kuehl
21:00.33 SRGalt CVI
52.10Andrew Emmanouil
21:40.04 PRSouthwood
53.10Keenan Gugeler
21:40.8 PRWaterloo CI
54.10Philip Patrick
21:41.53 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
55.10Joel Walter
21:42.64 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
56.10Riley Boug
21:46.55 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
57.10Gabriel Aguas-Ortiz
21:57.88 PRWaterloo CI
59.10Declan Little
22:52.33 PRGalt CVI
60.10TJ Figueiredo
22:56.19 PRGalt CVI
61.10Brody Smith
22:58.79 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
62.10Jacob Zsigmond
23:46.86 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
63.10Paul Slocombe
24:08.06 PRSt Benedict
64.10Aidan McKittrick
26:06.22 PRGrand River C I
65.10Evan Goertz
30:05.65 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
66.10Thomas Ingram
31:09.75 PRWaterloo CI
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Mary's (Kitchener)36
2.Preston Secondary64
3.Sir J. A. MacDonald86
4.St Benedict130
5.Père René de Galinée146
6.Bluevale Collegiate Institute154
7.Waterloo CI163
8.Kitchener-Waterloo175
9.Galt CVI193
10.Southwood199
11.Grand River C I224
12.Elmira249
13.Waterloo-Oxford250
14.Rockway Mennonite281
15.Cameron Heights284
16.Forest Heights298
17.Huron Heights (Kitchener)312

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Scott Arndt
15:46.82 PRWaterloo CI
2.11Foster Malleck
16:13.51 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
3.11Luke Aikman
16:19.72 PRWaterloo-Oxford
4.12John Wang
16:55.24 SRElmira
5.11Blake Semper
16:56.55 PRSt Benedict
6.11Kyle Bociort
16:58.32 PRPère René de Galinée
7.11Ethan Bennett
17:30.95 SRPreston Secondary
8.12Eli Visscher
17:31.93 PRWoodland Christian
9.11Jason Lowrie
17:41.19 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
10.11Josh Hankins
17:47.68 PRMonsignor Doyle
11.11Quinlan Missikowski
17:53.79 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
12.11Ruairi Tiernan
17:57.4 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
13.12Nahom Fitsum
18:06.16 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
14.11Aidan Haskell
18:07.75 PRGalt CVI
15.12Issac Mapp
18:10.8 PRPreston Secondary
16.12Saman Sandhu
18:11.8 PRPreston Secondary
17.12Filip Popovic
18:12.99 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
18.11Korbett Cator
18:13.71 SRGrand River C I
19.12Ryan Bromley
18:14.15 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
20.12Greg Carette
18:15.42 SRForest Heights
21.12Marcus Kemp
18:16.98 SRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
22.12Mitchell Mowbray
18:21.56 SRKitchener-Waterloo
23.12Jordan Aslanidis
18:30.15 PRWaterloo CI
24.12Bradley Lowe
18:31.43 PRCameron Heights
25.12Millpreet Kamboj
18:33.94 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
26.11Liam Turchin
18:35.34 PRPreston Secondary
27.12Kyle Sawyer
18:46.67 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
28.12Michael Haffey
18:47.33 SRPère René de Galinée
29.12James Rhydderch
18:48.53 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
30.11Mario Fernandez Ba...
18:49.94 PRGrand River C I
31.11Nick Faria
18:51.05 PRPreston Secondary
32.11Kevin Wong
18:55.54 PRJacob Hespeler
33.11David Kamski
18:57.43 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
34.12Noah Davis
19:01.19 SRSouthwood
35.11Joel Ernst-Finnie
19:01.64 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
36.12Alex Thepsouvanh
19:08.71 SRSt Benedict
37.12Alex Tutunjian
19:24.02 SRPère René de Galinée
38.11Joshua Jackson
19:31.28 SRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
39.11Salim Bowman
19:38.93 PRGlenview Park SS
40.12Dylan Munro
19:43.78 SRWaterloo-Oxford
41.11Daniel Duran
19:44.24 PRKitchener-Waterloo
42.11Thomas Miedema
19:45.51 SRWoodland Christian
43.11Reid Vrolyk
19:46.01 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
44.11Adam Vieno
19:49.27 PRSt Benedict
45.12Adam Madar
19:52.66 SRSt Benedict
46.11Zachary Hart
19:53.52 PRGalt CVI
47.12Aaron Faulkner
19:55 PRGalt CVI
48.11Jack Ideias
20:03.8 PRSouthwood
49.12Colin Cabral
20:09.81 PRSt Benedict
50.12Liam Easterbrook
20:16.29 SRWoodland Christian
51.11Billy Attwooll
20:21.31 PRSouthwood
52.11Matthew Wood
20:23.5 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
53.11Devon Bauman
20:28.5 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
54.11Michael Sieling
20:32.51 SRKitchener-Waterloo
55.11Curtis Franz
20:32.8 SRBluevale Collegiate ...
56.11Ty Cowell
20:37.81 PRRockway Mennonite
57.11Connor Shulz
20:40.78 PRGrand River C I
58.11Owen Davidson
20:41.22 PRKitchener-Waterloo
59.12Nels Helleiner
20:41.8 SRCameron Heights
60.11Jason Gancena
20:42.35 PRSt Benedict
61.11Justin Higgins
20:42.85 SRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
62.12Zachary Trefler
20:43.61 SRWaterloo CI
63.11Luke Klassen
20:44.26 PRRockway Mennonite
64.12Peter Kim
20:54.85 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
65.12Suyog Tamrakar
20:57.36 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
66.12Liam Cain
21:06.81 PRSouthwood
67.12Paul Cento
21:08.5 PRElmira
68.12Carlos Villalobos
21:09.08 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
70.12Matthew MacDonald
21:10.23 SRSouthwood
71.11Cole Desborough
21:13.73 PRPreston Secondary
72.11Kale Vicario
21:17.34 PRKitchener-Waterloo
73.12Hayden Fretz
21:17.84 SRElmira
74.11Gabriel Meissner
21:18.25 PRKitchener-Waterloo
75.11Liam Sitar
21:18.65 PRPère René de Galinée
76.11Adrian Piercy
21:23.32 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
77.12Gurvir Parmar
21:39.32 PRWaterloo CI
78.11Joshua Legare
21:40.84 PRSouthwood
79.12Nathan Diller-Harder
21:43.49 PRRockway Mennonite
80.12Cam Hornsby
21:46.97 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
81.12Bryce Wilson
21:53.35 PRForest Heights
82.12Adam Carriere
22:00.69 PRSt Benedict
83.12Ben Neufeld
22:01.73 SRRockway Mennonite
84.12Micah Beech
22:04.69 PRRockway Mennonite
85.12Nikhil Rajput
22:06.89 PRPreston Secondary
86.12Owen Gains
22:07.36 SRGalt CVI
87.11Yusha Syed
22:08.79 PRWaterloo CI
88.12Daniel Byamungu
22:09.56 PRForest Heights
89.11Nolan Gerber
22:18.6Southwood
90.12Jason He
22:20.2 SRSt Benedict
91.11Noah Albrecht
22:21.96 PRRockway Mennonite
92.12Andrew Legare
22:30.48 PRSouthwood
93.11Simon Dobbs
22:33.3 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
94.11Areeb Khan
22:38.05 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
95.11Keegan Chmielewski
22:39.06 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
96.11Diego Molina
22:40.44 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
97.-Semir Zukic
23:09.45 PRCameron Heights
98.12Will Barrie
23:13.96 PRSouthwood
99.11Evan Connolly
23:30.34 SRKitchener-Waterloo
100.12Joseph Heise
23:30.71 PRWaterloo-Oxford
101.11Daniel Cheriyan
23:31.2 PRWaterloo CI
102.12Andrew Arndt
23:33.99 PRSouthwood
103.11Benjamin Wahl
23:35.42 PRWaterloo CI
104.-Tony Trinh
23:35.8 PRCameron Heights
105.12Alex Schott
23:36.22 SRElmira
106.11Casey Hill
23:44.11 PRWaterloo CI
107.11Kyle Mackenzie
23:49.29 SRWaterloo-Oxford
108.12Dawson Elliot
24:01.86 PRSouthwood
109.12Alex Wilcox
24:14.3 SRForest Heights
110.11David McGregor
24:30.02 PRRockway Mennonite
111.12Michael Heckman
24:30.81 SRWaterloo-Oxford
112.12Trevor Bean
24:32.43 PRWaterloo-Oxford
113.12Daniel Araujo
24:34.77 PRCameron Heights
114.12Scott Park
24:42.55 SRForest Heights
115.11Carter Wagner
24:46.5 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
116.11Jack Fontyn
25:13.55 SRBluevale Collegiate ...
117.11Stefan Frunza
25:23.59 SRBluevale Collegiate ...
118.-Ryan Chanthalima
25:26.67 PRCameron Heights
119.11Joseph Rehling
25:53.54 PRGrand River C I
120.11Oswin Ho
26:19.7 PRRockway Mennonite
121.12Aasir Siddiqui
27:21.41 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
122.11Alex Wei
28:12.07 SRWaterloo CI
123.11Ryan Zhang
28:54.58 SRWaterloo CI
124.11Nils Diederik
31:09.88 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
125.12James Wang
31:29.29 PRElmira
126.12Sherwin Varkiani
31:30.55 SRCameron Heights
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Monsignor Doyle40
2.Cameron Heights78
3.Waterloo CI81
4.St Benedict101

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alex Hankins
12:13.64 PRMonsignor Doyle
2.9Lola Bater
13:49.46 PRCameron Heights
3.9Michaela Murray
13:51.52 PRKitchener-Waterloo
4.9Natalie de Freitas
14:06 PRJacob Hespeler
5.9Brianna Zakrzewski
14:06.48 PRSt Benedict
6.9Emma Lassaline
14:13.47 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
7.9Kaitlyn Pereira
14:14.19 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
8.9Amen Tekle
14:16.17 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
9.9Haley Mendoza
14:20.54 PRMonsignor Doyle
10.9Lauren Innocente
14:23.3 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
11.9Lauren Covemaeker
14:24.01 PRMonsignor Doyle
12.9Annette Allen
14:25.04 PRKitchener-Waterloo
13.9Samantha Voll
14:25.64 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
14.9Carmen Duimering
14:26.14 PRWoodland Christian
15.9Dian Rong
14:32.94 PRCameron Heights
16.9Chloe Taylor
15:09.26 PRWaterloo CI
17.9Madeleine Macdonald
15:09.63 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
18.9Tiffany Yang
15:18.1 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
19.9Grace Segato
15:21.74 PRMonsignor Doyle
20.9Juliana Varela
15:24.98 PRWaterloo CI
21.9Ella Ethier
15:32.04 PRForest Heights
22.9Adriana Ceric
15:42.38 PRWaterloo CI
23.9Nadia Vorobieva
15:42.65 PRWaterloo CI
24.9Julia Campbell
16:00.17 PRPreston Secondary
25.9Elizabeth Spere
16:01.44 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
26.9Emily Tunnicliffe
16:07.63 PRGalt CVI
27.9Shelby Mikel
16:16.03 PRElmira
28.9Kaitlyn Simowibowo
16:19.74 PRCameron Heights
29.9Amy Praetzel
16:22.46 PRForest Heights
30.9Ciana Kumar
16:24.85 PRSt Benedict
31.9Emma Davidson
16:25.91 PRSt Benedict
32.9Charlotte Erikson
16:27.47 PRWaterloo-Oxford
33.9Hansi Srivijayasri
17:05.04 PRCameron Heights
34.9Natalie Nusca
17:18.5 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
35.9Annabelle Walsh
17:34.45 PRSt Benedict
36.9Emma Brown
17:34.77 PRSt Benedict
37.9Valery Markovich
17:42.29 PRWaterloo CI
38.9Jessica Ding
17:43.31 PRCameron Heights
39.9Sarah McMillian
17:49.69 PRGrand River C I
40.9Valerie Hodgkinson
18:00.75 PRCameron Heights
41.9Jorja Sidaway
18:04.95 PRGalt CVI
42.9Sheanne McGrath
18:10.05 PRWaterloo-Oxford
43.9Evelyn Campbell
18:12.32 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
44.9Jaime Campbell
18:33.97 PRGlenview Park SS
45.9Katrina Kosa
19:40.1 PRKitchener-Waterloo
46.9Sidra Ismail
19:44.6 PRWaterloo CI
47.9Sarah Ahmed
20:13.58 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
48.9Taylor Bester
22:04.63 PRGrand River C I
49.9Charlotte Turner
23:23.63 PRGlenview Park SS
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Waterloo CI28
2.Sir J. A. MacDonald40
3.Woodland Christian91
4.St Mary's (Kitchener)98
5.St Benedict103
6.Galt CVI113
7.Preston Secondary137
8.Cameron Heights154
9.Huron Heights (Kitchener)194

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Holly MacGillivray
16:41.44 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
2.10Sophia Zettl
16:43.63 PRForest Heights
3.10Amelia Matthews
16:49.89 PRWaterloo CI
4.10Sarah Bakker
17:07 PRWaterloo CI
5.10Judith Paulokwir
17:37.52 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
6.10Hanna Willsteed
17:38.32 PRPreston Secondary
7.10Sarah Chapman
17:50.94 PRWaterloo CI
8.10Elissa Gibson
18:00.6 PRWoodland Christian
9.10Alexa Cimermancic
18:01.89 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
10.10Caitlin Shepherd
18:42.26 PRWoodland Christian
11.10Ellie Lang
18:47.59 SRSir J. A. MacDonald
12.10Andrea Belloir
19:05.35 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
13.10Hanna Toth
19:05.97 PRWaterloo-Oxford
14.10Yifan Wu
19:12.47 PRWaterloo CI
15.10Nicole Schindler
19:22.51 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
16.10Vanessa Goodman
19:27.97 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
17.10Nicole Paine
19:38.9 PRGalt CVI
18.10Emily Csontos
19:42.7 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
19.10Abrianna Gonzalez-...
19:50.31 PRSt Benedict
20.10Ola Zaba
19:56.84 PRSt Benedict
21.10Rebecca Lucas
20:00.09 PRSouthwood
22.10Kayley Reparon
20:05.23 PRWaterloo-Oxford
23.10Samantha Taylor
20:05.65 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
24.10Bavneet Grewal
20:07.92 PRCameron Heights
25.10Amelia Reiner
20:08.24 PRGalt CVI
26.10Jamie Milne
20:11.07 PRSt Benedict
27.10Lisa Draijer
20:15.76 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
28.10Sarah Dirkse
20:16 PRWoodland Christian
29.10Kristen Nicol
20:36.97 PRKitchener-Waterloo
30.10Olivia O'Leary
20:42.22 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
31.10Lisa Santoprete
20:42.57 PRWaterloo CI
32.10Jordan Knowlton
20:43.51 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
33.10Kaitlynn Santos
20:44.96 PRMonsignor Doyle
34.10Madeleine Eagles
20:45.86 PRWaterloo CI
35.10Brook-lyn Hayes
20:46.79 PRGalt CVI
36.10Katja Richmond
20:47.35 PRGalt CVI
37.10Faith Richardson
20:48.31 PRCameron Heights
38.10Alyssa Haddow
20:50.53 PRSt Benedict
39.10Rielly Misener
20:51.34 PRSt Benedict
40.10Hannah Cressman
20:56.77 PRKitchener-Waterloo
41.10Elyse Lang
21:02.04 PRPreston Secondary
42.10Avery Moorhouse
21:12.36 PRPreston Secondary
43.10Isabella De Almeida
21:12.76 PRMonsignor Doyle
44.10Andrea Nechacov
21:16.9 PRKitchener-Waterloo
45.10Cassie Hobbs
21:21.74 PRWoodland Christian
46.10Sarah Gedja
21:22.45 PRCameron Heights
47.10Emebet Burke
21:24.42 PRCameron Heights
48.10Arisa Tieu
21:26.38 PRPreston Secondary
49.10Erin Rowe
21:27.49 PRPreston Secondary
50.10Rachel Misener
21:29.26 PRSt Benedict
51.10Emily McGarr
21:29.54 PRPreston Secondary
52.10Maggie Claus
21:31.3 PRPreston Secondary
53.10Josephine Poon
21:35.51 PRPreston Secondary
54.10Montana Pires
21:38.93 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
55.10Jorja Ditner
21:40.58 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
56.10Emma Grekoff-Hunt
21:40.9 PRPreston Secondary
57.10Sophia Aslanidis
21:41.14 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
58.10Avery Francq
21:58.7 PRWaterloo CI
59.10Mackenzie Place
22:00.73 PRSouthwood
60.10Ally MacPhee
22:16.04 PRMonsignor Doyle
61.10Luiza Aguilar
22:25.24 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
62.10Mackenzie Wright
22:29.43 PRSouthwood
63.10Victoria Windsor
22:50.53 PRSt Benedict
64.10Olivia Martin
22:50.81 PRPreston Secondary
65.10Bella Hardam
23:33.43 PRGlenview Park SS
66.10Haley Burbank
23:35.25 PRCameron Heights
67.10Avery Gardin
23:40.42 PRSt Benedict
68.10Kristen Adourian
23:41.98 PRGrand River C I
69.10Sierra Vowels
23:42.74 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
70.10Kaitlyn Kroner
23:43.97 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
71.10Inas Elmansori
24:04.81 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
72.10Danielle Brodrecht
24:34.51 PRWaterloo-Oxford
73.10Jacqueline Wells
24:47.48 PRSt Benedict
74.10Chakma Bijubi
25:23.09 PRGalt CVI
75.10Eunice Carreon
26:11.28 PRGalt CVI
76.10Paige Inglis
26:38.41 PRCameron Heights
77.10Rachel Wilson
27:10.47 PRGalt CVI
78.10Victoria Gates
27:11.61 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
79.10Mariela Melendez
27:28.72 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
80.10Shayla Gray
27:46.57 PRGalt CVI
81.10Georgia Deighan
29:45.45 PRGalt CVI
82.10Faith Gurski
29:46.43 PRGrand River C I
83.10McKenzie Whyte
29:46.44 PRGalt CVI
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Benedict26
2.Grand River C I88
3.Huron Heights (Kitchener)94
4.Preston Secondary96
5.Rockway Mennonite117
6.Cameron Heights133
7.Southwood133
8.Bluevale Collegiate Institute167
9.Kitchener-Waterloo215
10.Waterloo-Oxford225

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ana Bout
19:36.18 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
2.12Hope Harnack
19:46.39 PRSt Benedict
3.12Emily Huras
19:52.74 PRWaterloo-Oxford
4.12Vanessa Brown
20:32.49 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
5.11Paige Sweeney
20:58.07 PRCameron Heights
6.11Nikki Soares
21:06.57 PRSt Benedict
7.11Tessa Hedrick
21:13.25 PRRockway Mennonite
8.11Faith Nieson
22:12.93 PRSt Benedict
9.11Hayley Goodall
22:25.18 PRMonsignor Doyle
10.11Charlotte Jones
22:29.29 PRSt Benedict
11.12Erin Braun
22:42.35 PRGrand River C I
12.11Violet Huras
22:59.96 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
13.12Kaitlyn Wells
23:02.27 SRGrand River C I
14.12Anita Budimir
23:06.26 SRForest Heights
15.11Sofia Kiseleva
23:54.64 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
16.12Ally Hutchings
23:58.16 PRSouthwood
17.11Jessica Reibel
24:04.22 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
18.11Natalie Song
24:11.04 PRWaterloo CI
19.11Kyanna Vi
24:24.52 PRSt Benedict
20.11Kerrington Potter
24:28.4 PRSouthwood
21.12Abigail Smith
24:31.36 SRPreston Secondary
22.12Georgia Damianakis
24:32.95 SRGrand River C I
23.11Alyssa Fonseca
24:35.78 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
24.11Amanda Nickless
24:38.85 PRPreston Secondary
25.11Devon Cron
24:41.46 PRPreston Secondary
26.12Nancy Huang
24:42.29 PRPreston Secondary
27.11Leen Khalil
24:43.39 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
28.11Bethany Lewis
24:55.71 PRSt Benedict
29.12Andrea Lesic
24:56.68 PREastwood
30.11Natalie Davidson
25:19.28 PRSt Benedict
31.11Sarah Porter
25:23.42 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
32.12Paighton Uridil
25:27.63 PRElmira
33.10Gabby Shapansky
25:31.41 PRRockway Mennonite
34.11Melena Mowbray
25:32.32 PRKitchener-Waterloo
35.12Sienna Kliewer
25:40.9 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
36.11Marguerite Leadbea...
25:44.96 PRSt Benedict
37.12Bianca Freeborn
25:53.79 SRCameron Heights
38.11Anya Fieguth
25:54.27 PRRockway Mennonite
39.11Sophia Heidebrecht
25:54.67 PRRockway Mennonite
40.11Brittany Herrera C...
26:05.51 PRPère René de Galinée
41.11Lily Ha
26:08.34 PRGalt CVI
42.12Meghan Lisy
26:10.43 PRGrand River C I
43.11Julia Nickel
26:11.23 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
44.12Erica Brobbel
26:19.09 PRSt Benedict
45.12Rachel Long
26:20.61 SRCameron Heights
46.-Abi Sandra
26:37.96 PRCameron Heights
47.12Spencer Potter
26:40.3 SRSouthwood
48.11Haley Kavelman
26:42.17 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
49.11Hannah Nigssie
26:50.25 PRCameron Heights
50.11Megan Persaud
26:53.39 PRSouthwood
51.11Jaimie Guest
26:54.26 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
52.11Camryn Boston
26:56.94 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
53.12Arista Mueller
27:01.45 SRPreston Secondary
54.12Abbey Stuyk
27:06.01 PRKitchener-Waterloo
55.11Madison Goldsworthy
27:06.51 PRSouthwood
56.11Jessica Lavallee
27:12.85 PRMonsignor Doyle
57.11Myla Majuery
27:13.4 PRSouthwood
58.11Shalinie Bhola
27:15.46 PRCameron Heights
59.11Susan Tran
27:16.26 PRCameron Heights
60.11Kaitlyn St. Louis
27:27.85 PRSouthwood
61.11Rachel Habermehl
27:33.05 PRWaterloo-Oxford
62.11Grace Gloade
27:38.81 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
63.11Eliza Romasz
27:40.53 PRKitchener-Waterloo
64.11Meaghan Barnes
27:41.6 PRKitchener-Waterloo
65.11Hannah Long
27:43.6 PRSouthwood
66.11Margaret Goetz
27:43.98 PRSouthwood
67.11Sapna Tripathi
28:04.97 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
68.11Anuva Pal
28:06.73 PRWaterloo CI
69.11Katie Campbell
28:30 PRGlenview Park SS
70.12Hannah Hildebrand
28:30.54 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
71.12Dana Balzer
28:40.53 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
72.11Dana Hallman
28:49.01 PRWaterloo-Oxford
73.11Zi Kun Zhu
29:56.9 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
74.12Mallory Haggith
29:57.25 SRCameron Heights
75.12Julia Vo
30:01.53 PRSt Benedict
76.11Teodora Boeriu
30:04.1 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
77.12Alexa Hookey
30:21.96 SRPreston Secondary
78.11Juliana Hennessey
30:27.49 PRSt Benedict
79.12Julia Fomichova
30:52.16 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
80.11Sydney Mohr
31:04.79 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
81.12Megan Parrott
32:04.35 PRElmira
82.12Allie Coombs
32:44.18 PRGrand River C I
83.12Taylor Maloney
32:44.7 PRGrand River C I
84.12Cassia Gohl
32:47.84 SRKitchener-Waterloo
85.12Chantal Magier
32:54.4 PRGrand River C I
86.12Madeline Tucker
33:26.66 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
87.12Jackie Papadopoulos
33:30.8 SRSt Benedict
88.11Sarah Fromica
33:30.81 PRMonsignor Doyle
89.12Olivia Bender
33:54.35 PRWaterloo-Oxford
90.12Brianna Higgs
34:35.98 PRWaterloo-Oxford
91.11Eesha Syed
34:37.69 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
92.12Kassi Griffin
34:46.77 PRBluevale Collegiate ...
93.11Ashley Holman
36:07.88 PRSt Benedict
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options