Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4,000 Meters Midget1:25 PM
5,000 Meters Junior2:20 PM
6,000 Meters Senior3:25 PM
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Midget1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Junior1:50 PM
6,000 Meters Senior2:50 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

4,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Mary's (Kitchener)17
2.Resurrection50
3.St Benedict50

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Lucas Bociort
15:40Père René de Galinée
2.9Graham Nicholls
15:49.75 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
3.9Luke Meadus
16:05.75 PRSt Benedict
4.9John Karl Legado
16:18.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.9Carter Steffler
16:20.16 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
6.9Johnathan McGrath
16:25.38St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.9Patrick Benest
16:28.45Resurrection
8.9James Prange-Groulx
16:29.83Monsignor Doyle
9.9Mauricio Bravo
16:34.89St Benedict
10.9Markus Schroeder K...
16:41.73Rockway Mennonite
11.9Maxum Stratford
17:18.36Resurrection
12.9Zachary Riddell
17:23.3Resurrection
13.9Riley Benoit
18:05.41St Mary's (Kitchener)
14.9Cole Matthews
18:10.08St Benedict
15.9Spencer Wilkins
18:13.02St Mary's (Kitchener)
16.9Liam Jewer
18:33.21St David
17.9Owen Hull
18:45.4St Mary's (Kitchener)
18.9Cody Kroetsch
18:57.19St David
19.9JP Hernandez
19:01.54St David
20.9Liam Calhoun
19:12.66Resurrection
21.9Tylar Noonan
19:46.61Resurrection
22.9Charlie Code
20:18.44St Mary's (Kitchener)
23.11Lucas Smola
20:32.54 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
24.9Jacob LeDrew
20:33.15St Benedict
25.9Austin Brunn
21:02St Benedict
26.9Connor Maxwell
22:00Rockway Mennonite
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Mary's (Kitchener)15
2.St Benedict38
3.Woodland Christian41

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Thomas Fitsum
19:14.94St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.10Nathan Kemp
19:20.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.10Adam Loffelmann
19:32.18St Mary's (Kitchener)
4.10Josh Cotter
19:56.14Monsignor Doyle
5.10Weldon Hovey
20:01.44St Benedict
6.10Noah VanderPloeg
20:51.91Woodland Christian
7.10Austin Bootsma
20:56.17Woodland Christian
8.10Logan O'Krafka
21:31.53St Benedict
9.10Robbie Schnarr
22:13.48St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.10Matthew Beamer
22:41.2St Benedict
11.10Bradley Herrera Co...
23:29.36 PRPère René de Galinée
12.10Curtis Struyk
23:30.13Woodland Christian
13.10Patrick Haley
23:46.72St David
14.10Carter Stere
24:16.49St Mary's (Kitchener)
15.10Cael Cassidy
24:21.92St Benedict
16.10Andrew Willms
25:51.83Woodland Christian
17.10Matteo Cuellar
26:08.7 SRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
18.10Paul Kanagaratnam
26:28.03 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
19.10Emile Sarraita
26:40.54 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
20.10Noah Boettger
27:38.64St David
21.10Kyle Kilgore
27:44.65Discipleship Christian
22.10Paul Slocombe
28:21.42St Benedict
Provided by Athletic.net

6,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.St Mary's (Kitchener)14
2.St Benedict55
3.St David72
4.Père René de Galinée77
5.Resurrection85
6.Rockway Mennonite136

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Marcus Kemp
20:31.65St Mary's (Kitchener)
2.11Foster Malleck
20:57.49St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.11Kyle Bociort
22:15.98Père René de Galinée
4.11Jason Lowrie
22:45.13St Mary's (Kitchener)
5.11Blake Semper
23:03.41 PRSt Benedict
6.12Eli Visscher
23:15.43Woodland Christian
7.11Ruairi Tiernan
23:24.43St Mary's (Kitchener)
8.11Jackson Rice
23:37.73Resurrection
9.12Nahom Fitsum
23:51.93St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.11Andrew Schipper
23:57.64St Mary's (Kitchener)
11.11Josh Hankins
24:03.88Monsignor Doyle
12.12Matt Henriques
24:50.77St David
13.12Michael Haffey
24:55.38Père René de Galinée
14.11Noah Betik
25:08.54St David
15.11Adam Vieno
25:08.99St Benedict
16.12Joe Butterworth
25:09.38 PRSt David
17.11Matthew Murphy
25:14.17St Benedict
18.12Alex Thepsouvanh
25:38.38St Benedict
19.12Alex Tutunjian
25:38.88 SRPère René de Galinée
20.11Joel Ernst-Finnie
25:38.92St Mary's (Kitchener)
21.12Chris Storer
25:38.96Resurrection
22.11Thomas Miedema
25:38.99Woodland Christian
23.12Miguel Robles
25:51.71St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.12Colin Cabral
25:54.74St Benedict
25.11Justin Higgins
26:03.77St Mary's (Kitchener)
26.11Jonathon Cressman
26:42.21Rockway Mennonite
27.10Matthew Goodyear
26:52.51Resurrection
28.12Liam Easterbrook
27:12.65Woodland Christian
29.12Mitchell Quirk
27:22.21Resurrection
30.11David Claeys
27:23St David
31.12Marcus Nandu
27:23.38St David
32.12Adam Madar
27:30.76St Benedict
33.11Joshua Jackson
27:35.72St Mary's (Kitchener)
34.11Aden Cormier
27:39.75Resurrection
35.11Ty Cowell
27:47.35Rockway Mennonite
36.12Memo Vargas
28:29.24Resurrection
37.12Ben Neufeld
28:30.82Rockway Mennonite
38.12Nathan Diller-Harder
28:53.85Rockway Mennonite
39.11Luke Klassen
29:17.23Rockway Mennonite
40.11Jason Gancena
29:21.33St Benedict
41.12Adam Carriere
29:31.42St Benedict
42.11Liam Sitar
29:33.83Père René de Galinée
43.11Noah Albrecht
29:37.64 PRRockway Mennonite
44.12Alex Barnes
29:52.93 PRDiscipleship Christian
45.12Tyson Augusto
29:55.91Resurrection
46.12Jason He
30:30.51St Benedict
47.12Andy Nguyen
30:32.04Resurrection
48.11Oswin Ho
30:35.86Rockway Mennonite
49.12Ryan Karl
30:41.39St David
50.12Micah Beech
30:41.94Rockway Mennonite
51.11Carter Reid
30:43.83St Benedict
52.11David McGregor
30:44.65Rockway Mennonite
53.11Andrew Willms
30:45.43Rockway Mennonite
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Monsignor Doyle21
2.Resurrection30
3.St Benedict51

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alex Hankins
16:05.9Monsignor Doyle
2.9Emily Dodge
17:05.68Resurrection
3.9Brianna Zakrzewski
18:11.21St Benedict
4.9Lauren Covemaeker
18:15.53Monsignor Doyle
5.9Emma Lassaline
18:30.41 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
6.9Haley Mendoza
18:36.46Monsignor Doyle
7.9Sophia Storer
18:55.06 PRResurrection
8.9Samantha Voll
18:59.02St Mary's (Kitchener)
9.9Mary Ella Sehl
19:12.97 PRResurrection
10.9Grace Segato
20:13.96Monsignor Doyle
11.9Gillian Fabian
20:40.19St David
12.9Maddie Basler
20:50.36Resurrection
13.9Emma Davidson
20:59.35St Benedict
14.9Emma Bourque
21:48.96St David
15.9Natalie Nusca
21:59.8 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
16.9Cornelia Schattman
22:09.56Rockway Mennonite
17.9Ciana Kumar
22:20.35St Benedict
18.9Emma Brown
23:34.66St Benedict
19.9Annabelle Walsh
24:34.31St Benedict
20.11MacKenzie Donaldson
29:07.64 SRResurrection
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Woodland Christian25
2.St Mary's (Kitchener)43
3.St Benedict44

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Abbey Yuhasz
20:27.27 PRResurrection
2.10Judith Paulokwir
21:36.31St Mary's (Kitchener)
3.10Caitlin Shepherd
22:17.33Woodland Christian
4.10Elissa Gibson
22:50.5Woodland Christian
5.9Carmen Duimering
23:23.3Woodland Christian
6.10Lexi Kroeker
23:43.02St Mary's (Kitchener)
7.10Reese Mooney
24:07.83 PRSt David
8.10Sydney Pendleton
24:19.35St David
9.10Ola Zaba
24:43.8St Benedict
10.10Abrianna Gonzalez-...
24:59.19St Benedict
11.10Jamie Milne
25:22.55St Benedict
12.10Olivia O'Leary
25:47.99St Mary's (Kitchener)
13.10Sarah Dirkse
25:57.01Woodland Christian
14.10Alyssa Haddow
26:06.67St Benedict
15.10Victoria Windsor
27:06.06St Benedict
16.10Ally MacPhee
27:19.33Monsignor Doyle
17.10Rielly Misener
27:24.79St Benedict
18.10Rachel Misener
27:30.44St Benedict
19.10Angela Taborek
27:44.13 PRSt Benedict
20.10Isabella De Almeida
27:52.92 PRMonsignor Doyle
21.10Jailyn Ward
28:03.21 PRResurrection
22.10Melissa Collard
28:07.76Discipleship Christian
23.10Montana Pires
28:12.06St Mary's (Kitchener)
24.10Cassie Hobbs
28:24.95Woodland Christian
25.10Stephanie Oei
28:27.93 PRSt Benedict
26.10Emily Heit
28:43.15St Mary's (Kitchener)
27.10Jacqueline Wells
28:53.82 PRSt Benedict
28.10Avery Gardin
31:09.09St Benedict
Provided by Athletic.net

6,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Resurrection23
2.St Benedict25
3.Rockway Mennonite39
4.Monsignor Doyle74

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Eliza Smith
26:25.01Resurrection
2.11Claudia Heeney
26:33.28Rockway Mennonite
3.11Nikki Soares
26:52.22St Benedict
4.12Kara Hughes
27:35.17Resurrection
5.12Morgan Riddell
27:44.32Resurrection
6.11Faith Nieson
28:17.6St Benedict
7.12Hope Harnack
28:37.95St Benedict
8.11Tessa Hedrick
28:46.3Rockway Mennonite
9.11Charlotte Jones
29:10.29St Benedict
10.11Antionette Ramgolam
30:14.11Monsignor Doyle
11.11Kyanna Vi
30:18.26St Benedict
12.11Hayley Goodall
30:20.81Monsignor Doyle
13.11Kaitlyn Hunter
31:21.28Resurrection
14.11Anya Fieguth
32:13.21Rockway Mennonite
15.10Gabby Shapansky
32:36.08Rockway Mennonite
16.11Alyssa Fonseca
33:23.89St Mary's (Kitchener)
17.11Marguerite Leadbea...
33:24.6St Benedict
18.11Brittany Herrera C...
33:30.2Père René de Galinée
19.11Leen Khalil
33:38.45St Mary's (Kitchener)
20.11Sophia Heidebrecht
33:41.24Rockway Mennonite
21.11Bethany Lewis
33:43.13St Benedict
22.12Jada Ward
33:45.11 PRResurrection
23.12Samantha Hovey
35:45.23St Benedict
24.11Stefanie Castelbla...
36:29.61 PRSt Benedict
25.11Jessica Lavallee
36:49.8 PRMonsignor Doyle
26.12Lorraine Roy
36:49.86Resurrection
27.11Sarah Fromica
38:05.3 PRMonsignor Doyle
28.12Julia Vo
38:54.38St Benedict
29.12Laura Pietroiusti
39:42.9St Benedict
30.12Jackie Papadopoulos
41:33.86St Benedict
31.12Ramal Iftikhar
42:54.75St Mary's (Kitchener)
32.11Ashley Holman
45:20.82St Benedict
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options