Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Miles Varsity
3 Miles Frosh/Soph
3 Miles Open
Womens Races
3 Miles Varsity
3 Miles Frosh/Soph
3 Miles Open

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Downers Grove (North)27
2.Huntley87
3.St. Charles (East)92
4.Batavia110
5.Marmion Academy137
6.Geneva139
7.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)162
8.Algonquin (Jacobs)170
9.Bartlett222
10.St. Charles (North)269
 
1.12Jacob Ridderhoff
15:18.1Downers Grove (North)
2.11Josh Rodgers
15:18.7Geneva
3.12Michael Ronzone
15:20.3Marmion Academy
4.11Zach Albrecht
15:22.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
5.11Matt Moravec
15:31.4Downers Grove (North)
6.12Ryan Birkmeier
15:32.1Downers Grove (North)
7.12Nick Chudzik
15:32.6Downers Grove (North)
8.11Jack Roberts
15:33.1Downers Grove (North)
9.11Jadon Conroy
15:40.0Huntley
10.10Ian Geisler
15:48.1Huntley
11.11Jeremy Roe
15:50.3Huntley
12.12Cole Adesso
15:55.4St. Charles (East)
13.10Adam Kennedy
15:55.8Batavia
14.10Damian Rodriguez
15:57.6Batavia
15.12Rohan Patel
16:01.1St. Charles (East)
16.10Aidan King
16:01.3St. Charles (East)
17.10Wes Beitler
16:04.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
18.11Ryan Kredell
16:06.4Geneva
19.12Miles Christensen
16:07.8Downers Grove (North)
20.12Campbell Koch
16:08.5St. Charles (East)
21.11Christopher Levario
16:08.9Batavia
22.12Sean Galle
16:09.5Marmion Academy
23.12Wesley York
16:10.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
24.12Shane Knanishu
16:10.6Batavia
25.12Josh Segura
16:14.0Huntley
26.12Brendan Lockerby
16:14.8Downers Grove (North)
27.12Jacob Melgosa
16:17.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
28.11Angelo Peters
16:18.0Bartlett
29.11Bennett Melone
16:18.5St. Charles (East)
30.11Mark Lemke
16:18.7Algonquin (Jacobs)
31.11Jake Harron
16:21.6 SRMarmion Academy
32.12Joey Ozzauto
16:26.5 SRHuntley
33.11Jack Dorrance
16:29.4St. Charles (North)
34.12Cole Montgomery
16:30.7Geneva
35.12Matt Hoskins
16:31.0Geneva
36.11Jake Saindon
16:35.8Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
37.11Jake Coffman
16:36.8Marmion Academy
38.11Reid Coyle
16:37.6Batavia
39.10Luke Jennes
16:46.4Bartlett
40.12Rasheed Ahmad
16:47.8Huntley
41.11John Caron
16:50.0Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
42.10Eamon Samsami
16:50.7Batavia
43.12Jack Gillerlain
16:54.3Batavia
44.11Keoni English
16:58.0Marmion Academy
45.12Cedric McGuire
17:02.2Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
46.12Kyle Izzo
17:04.9St. Charles (East)
47.10Sam Jennes
17:05.9Bartlett
48.11Shaaf Iqbal
17:07.9Huntley
49.11Brett Bognar
17:09.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
50.12Justin Bach
17:11.8Geneva
51.11Lorenzo Dripps
17:16.4St. Charles (North)
52.12Brennan Lighthall
17:18.1Huntley
53.12Hayden Fogel
17:18.4Geneva
54.12Brandon Kim
17:22.5 SRBartlett
55.11Keegan Bennett
17:24.3Marmion Academy
56.12Nathan Smith
17:24.4Bartlett
57.11Alan Michalek
17:24.6Bartlett
58.12Aidan Carr-Clennon
17:30.9Geneva
59.10Jonathan Jasso
17:31.8Bartlett
60.11Nicolas Gutierrez
17:34.8St. Charles (North)
61.11Evan Ludlum
17:36.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
62.12Connor Cahill
17:43.8St. Charles (North)
63.10Peter Golaszewski
17:48.2Bartlett
64.11Patrick Stephen
17:48.2Bartlett
65.12Andrew Matuszewski
17:48.4Bartlett
66.11Blake Buttron
17:48.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
67.11Cormac Dietz
17:49.8Marmion Academy
68.11Justin Lorenz
17:54.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
69.12Tyler Trella
18:03.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
70.12Zachary Orpilla
18:12.1Marmion Academy
71.12Connor Jacobs
18:16.1St. Charles (North)
72.12Thomas Wagner
18:20.3St. Charles (North)
73.11Nabeel Mustafa
18:28.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
74.11David Chen
19:04.4Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
75.11Luke Boehm
19:36.0St. Charles (North)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.St. Charles (East)32
2.St. Charles (North)87
3.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)108
4.Downers Grove (North)118
5.Geneva121
6.Algonquin (Jacobs)142
7.Marmion Academy143
8.Huntley170
9.Batavia228
10.Bartlett292
 
1.10Ben Cook
16:12.0St. Charles (North)
2.10Ryan Arnold
16:14.6St. Charles (North)
3.10Robert Liking
16:20.6St. Charles (East)
4.10Anthony Zangler
16:26.1Marmion Academy
5.9Luke Schildmeyer
16:26.3St. Charles (East)
6.10Jonathan Olenek
16:45.1St. Charles (East)
7.10Jackson Bukala
16:56.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.9Zack Loomis
16:57.7St. Charles (East)
9.10Thomas Diamond
17:01.7Downers Grove (North)
10.9Matthew Connell
17:14.4St. Charles (East)
11.10Jimmy Ozzauto
17:17.4 PRHuntley
12.10Abu Syed
17:18.7St. Charles (East)
13.10Aaron Dewey
17:19.7Geneva
14.10Clark Kelly
17:32.0Downers Grove (North)
15.9Joey Sweeney
17:36.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
16.9Jacob Caballero
17:41.0Geneva
17.10Ezequiel Valdez
17:45.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
18.9Tom Rodgers
17:45.7Geneva
19.10Kaden Kirby
17:46.3St. Charles (North)
20.10Christopher Lynch
17:47.2Batavia
21.10Brice Klepfer
17:47.8Huntley
22.9Kyle Horn
17:47.8Algonquin (Jacobs)
23.10Ernie Rowoldt
17:48.2Marmion Academy
24.9Tyler Tobin
17:51.9St. Charles (East)
25.9Cole Suplee
17:53.2Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
26.9Niall Brennan
17:53.8Downers Grove (North)
27.10Evan Bruner
17:54.9 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
28.10Evangelos Stavrou
17:57.8Downers Grove (North)
29.10Colin Brenizer
17:58.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
30.10Matt Saldivar
17:59.1Huntley
31.10Trevor Petrin
17:59.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
32.10Toby Strader
18:02.2St. Charles (North)
33.9Michael Del Signore
18:04.0St. Charles (East)
34.10Patrick Obernesser
18:04.3St. Charles (North)
35.10Nathan Sheppard
18:10.0Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
36.9Rohn Ritchie
18:10.8Marmion Academy
37.9Payton Fischer
18:13.9St. Charles (East)
38.10Eric Palmquist
18:15.4Geneva
39.9Charlie Schultz
18:15.4Marmion Academy
40.10Ayumu Seiya
18:16.4St. Charles (East)
41.9Tim Archibald
18:17.1Geneva
42.10Toby McGuire
18:18.3Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
43.9Zach Benzinger
18:19.4Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
44.10Andrew Thompson
18:23.0Downers Grove (North)
45.10Joshua Newburn
18:24.4Batavia
46.10Samuel Albrecht
18:25.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
47.10Trevis Clementi
18:27.0Marmion Academy
48.9Kyle Kurbyun
18:30.8 PRSt. Charles (North)
49.9Connor Maloney
18:31.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
50.10Nathan Dunbar
18:32.9Bartlett
51.10Drew King
18:33.1St. Charles (North)
52.10Ryan Hamilton
18:35.3Batavia
53.9Brady BIrd
18:37.1Huntley
54.10Lawrence Yap
18:39.0Bartlett
55.10Myles Laffey
18:40.2Downers Grove (North)
56.9Isaiah Roeder
18:40.9Geneva
57.10Isaac Wagreich
18:45.6Downers Grove (North)
58.9Anthony Standish
18:45.8Marmion Academy
59.9Ian Rousseau
18:49.7Batavia
60.10Jacob Hollar
18:51.1St. Charles (North)
61.10Adrian Penning
18:51.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
62.9Owen Cravens
18:52.3Huntley
63.10Scott Wagner
18:52.6St. Charles (North)
64.10Andrew Brown
18:54.4St. Charles (East)
65.9Louie Paul
18:54.9Bartlett
66.10Daniel Sumida
18:55.8Downers Grove (North)
67.10Jacob Behm
19:00.3Huntley
68.9Brody Kmoch
19:00.6Batavia
69.9Grant Yonamine
19:01.2Huntley
70.9Matt Rowley
19:03.0Downers Grove (North)
71.10Josh Olson
19:05.4Huntley
72.10Matthew Motarjeme
19:05.8St. Charles (North)
73.9Noah Eng
19:06.2St. Charles (North)
74.10Aaron Beck
19:09.5Geneva
75.9Chris Allen
19:10.9 PRDowners Grove (North)
76.10Peter Gartlan
19:11.2 SRDowners Grove (North)
77.9Vidhur Gunda
19:14.5Downers Grove (North)
78.9Kevin Silbernagel
19:23.0Batavia
79.9Ryan Besch
19:24.3Huntley
80.10Tommy Edgar
19:25.0St. Charles (East)
81.9Nicholas Coffman
19:25.9Marmion Academy
82.9Samuel Phipps
19:28.5Marmion Academy
83.9Drew Vander Horn
19:29.7St. Charles (North)
84.10Jesse Then
19:32.3 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
85.10Matthew Ashe
19:34.9Batavia
86.10Chris Llewellyn
19:38.0Marmion Academy
87.9Blake Nasternak
19:39.4Huntley
88.9Perry Li
19:40.4 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
89.9Thatcher Lincheck
19:43.0St. Charles (North)
90.10Connor Chadwell
19:43.8Geneva
91.10Henry Pierce
19:43.9St. Charles (East)
92.9Chase Konstanzer
19:45.3Bartlett
93.9Erik Andersen
19:45.8 PRSt. Charles (North)
94.9Elijah Chen
19:46.1Downers Grove (North)
95.10Ian Burmeister
19:47.7St. Charles (East)
96.10Conor Sutton
19:49.8Downers Grove (North)
97.9Nicholas DeBruycker
19:50.4Batavia
98.9Cooper Hornstrom
19:52.3St. Charles (North)
99.9Adam Coats
19:55.1Geneva
100.9Connor Lundborg
19:57.6St. Charles (North)
101.10Blake Bird
20:00.5Huntley
102.10Nicholas Watson
20:01.1Batavia
103.9Trenton Ploma
20:04.0 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
104.9Andrew Burkey
20:07.8Huntley
105.9Owen Rudek
20:09.2 PRBatavia
106.9Daniyal Rana
20:10.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
107.9Daniel Serrano
20:10.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
108.9Eric Zankowski
20:13.1St. Charles (North)
109.10Steven Kalish
20:15.2Bartlett
110.10Xander Lundblad
20:15.6Batavia
111.9Aaron Moore
20:17.8Batavia
112.9Dylan Knanishu
20:21.4Batavia
113.9Max Polaski
20:22.4Downers Grove (North)
114.10Will Purcell
20:23.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
115.9Josh Bormann
20:26.2Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
116.9Colby Coronado
20:26.5 PRGeneva
117.9Darshan Gundala
20:31.5St. Charles (North)
118.9MIchael Bellacance
20:35.9Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
119.9Zachary Pyle
20:37.4Marmion Academy
120.10Tommy Conroy
20:50.5Marmion Academy
121.9Erik Wig
20:54.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
122.9Jack Kostas
20:58.6St. Charles (East)
123.10Andrew Kania
21:01.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
124.10Steven Dorando
21:01.8 SRMarmion Academy
125.9David Zdravev
21:03.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
126.9Will Melgusa
21:06.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
127.9Michael Rauch
21:13.7Marmion Academy
128.10Zack Mattes
21:18.3 PRSt. Charles (East)
129.9Jack Leuer
21:22.8Marmion Academy
130.9Luke Saranecki
21:24.1Downers Grove (North)
131.10Parker Matheu
21:27.8Downers Grove (North)
132.9Matthew Shaughnessy
21:32.6St. Charles (North)
133.10Michael Trajkovich
21:33.3Bartlett
134.10T J. Narayan
21:33.9Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
135.10Ryan DeMarco
21:34.1Geneva
136.9Alexander Becque
21:36.7Bartlett
137.9Matthew Styrna
21:37.0Geneva
138.9Adam Lukas
21:38.7Batavia
139.9Patrick Heverin
21:40.1Downers Grove (North)
140.9Will Stanicek
21:40.7 PRDowners Grove (North)
141.10Kyle Maison
21:41.2 PRDowners Grove (North)
142.10Zaid Iqbal
21:42.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
143.9Mitchel Junkas
21:42.4St. Charles (East)
144.10Jay Tribble
21:43.4St. Charles (East)
145.9Zachary Cardoza
21:44.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
146.9Arin Chu
21:48.3St. Charles (East)
147.10Adrian Acosta
21:48.3Bartlett
148.9Aidan Szuch
21:50.8St. Charles (East)
149.10Jacob Maertens
21:55.0Marmion Academy
150.10Matthew Woodford
21:55.4Marmion Academy
151.9Jackson Travers
21:56.0 PRDowners Grove (North)
152.10Peyton Tiseth
21:56.0Marmion Academy
153.10Timothy Lyon
21:56.5St. Charles (East)
154.9Jason Machaj
21:56.8 PRBartlett
155.10Gary Ronning
22:01.1Marmion Academy
156.10Ethan Grimoldby
22:10.9Batavia
157.10Charlie Okolita
22:17.1Marmion Academy
158.9Jack Goddard
22:18.2Marmion Academy
159.9Ryan Bennett
22:20.3Marmion Academy
160.9Sam Melgosa
22:21.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
161.9Daniel Graci
22:31.7St. Charles (East)
162.9Julian Churchill
22:36.1St. Charles (East)
163.9Nathan Huggins
22:39.1Marmion Academy
164.9Ben Zimmerman
22:40.3Geneva
165.9Nate Black
22:58.0Huntley
166.10Antonio Perez
23:00.5 PRSt. Charles (East)
167.9Luke Schletz
23:11.5St. Charles (East)
168.9Rohan Shah
23:12.2Bartlett
169.9Michael Flavin
23:14.2Downers Grove (North)
170.9Brian Espinosa
23:15.9Bartlett
171.9Alex Gruener
23:19.4Batavia
172.10Tushar Mitra
23:21.5Downers Grove (North)
173.10Keegan O'Brien
23:24.2 PRSt. Charles (East)
174.9Jackson Schmitt-Va...
23:24.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
175.10Reid Otte
23:39.9St. Charles (East)
176.9Pat Kearney
23:40.4Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
177.10Noah Liss
23:47.6Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
178.9Zaki Husain
24:20.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
179.9Xavier Requena
24:24.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
180.9Micheal Spurgeon
24:48.0Bartlett
181.10Shashank Sangireddy
24:50.1Huntley
182.9Elias Ramirez
25:03.0Batavia
183.10Filipe Silveira-Ma...
25:03.7Downers Grove (North)
184.10John Havens
25:12.3St. Charles (North)
185.10Tom Braaten
25:26.6Huntley
186.9Aiden Grisenthwaite
25:41.1 PRDowners Grove (North)
187.12Keith Mokry
25:59.4Marmion Academy
188.9Manav Davis
26:24.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
189.9Zain Mustafo
27:54.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
190.9Josh Bradstad
27:54.5Geneva
191.9Daniel Soule
29:13.0St. Charles (East)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Open

Official Team Scores

1.Downers Grove (North)17
2.Huntley78
3.Geneva90
4.St. Charles (East)92
5.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)150
6.Marmion Academy176
7.Bartlett208
8.Batavia208
9.St. Charles (North)211
10.Algonquin (Jacobs)216
 
1.11Trevor Murphy
16:25.9Downers Grove (North)
2.12Tyler Mertes
16:50.9Downers Grove (North)
3.11Michael Conkright
16:58.6Downers Grove (North)
4.12Max Krause
17:08.7Downers Grove (North)
5.11Kellen Cesarone
17:24.1Geneva
6.11Marcus Herrington
17:29.2Huntley
7.12Alex Zea
17:33.5Downers Grove (North)
8.12Jacob Estlund
17:37.6St. Charles (North)
9.11Nate Pearce
17:40.0 PRSt. Charles (East)
10.11Dylan Nicosia
17:50.0Huntley
11.12Sam Ketchmark
17:51.7Downers Grove (North)
12.12Alex Cordogan
17:55.3Geneva
13.11Jeremiah Wilson
18:01.5St. Charles (East)
14.12Jack Ramsden
18:04.2Downers Grove (North)
15.11Bhavin Patel
18:06.8Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
16.12Braden Fioresi
18:07.1Geneva
17.11Dillon Cherwin
18:09.1Huntley
18.12Lorenz Sapanhila
18:09.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
19.11Cam Schiro
18:09.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
20.11Isaac Johnson
18:10.1Bartlett
21.11Lucas Manuel
18:11.1St. Charles (East)
22.11Shane Hochmuth
18:13.1Huntley
23.11Zach Rojek
18:17.1Huntley
24.11Devin Landers
18:17.4St. Charles (East)
25.11Gabe Manisco
18:22.0St. Charles (East)
26.12Dan O'Connell
18:23.6Geneva
27.12Derek Zimmerman
18:25.8Huntley
28.12Ryan Conti
18:26.5Marmion Academy
29.11Mohammad El Saghir
18:27.4 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
30.11Will Pecho
18:28.3Downers Grove (North)
31.12Joshua Villacastin
18:29.0Bartlett
32.11Nate Walinder
18:40.7Geneva
33.12Anton Alley
18:41.3Batavia
34.11Jeet Patel
18:43.6 PRBartlett
35.11Ed Rybowiak
18:44.5Downers Grove (North)
36.11Matt Ghanayem
18:48.0 SRDowners Grove (North)
37.11Christian Schultz
18:48.7Marmion Academy
38.11Sean Kramer
18:48.9Marmion Academy
39.12Josh Rodig
18:55.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
40.12Evan Turcich
18:56.1Marmion Academy
41.12TJ Leblanc
19:01.8Downers Grove (North)
42.11Derek Cepolski
19:04.2 PRBatavia
43.12Jackson Gehr
19:06.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
44.12Zach Flitsch
19:08.8Batavia
45.12Andres Perez
19:10.6Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
46.12Nick Ward
19:22.3Marmion Academy
47.11James Graft
19:24.6Marmion Academy
48.11Dylan Cabrera
19:34.8 SRSt. Charles (North)
49.12Jason Jezek
19:37.2St. Charles (East)
50.11David Lennon
19:42.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
51.12Charlie Wade
19:43.1St. Charles (East)
52.11Noah Laurich
19:46.7Batavia
53.11Andrew Olenek
19:47.3Geneva
54.12Joseph Jakubatis
19:48.3Batavia
55.12Bobby Mikos
19:50.9 PRSt. Charles (North)
56.11Ian Bradford
19:51.9St. Charles (East)
57.12Drew Bolender
19:52.5St. Charles (North)
58.11Franklin Motyka
19:59.3 SRMarmion Academy
59.11Teddy Webster
19:59.7Geneva
60.12Nate Ruhde
20:01.8 SRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
61.11Matthew Stathopoulos
20:05.4St. Charles (East)
62.11Maxwell Flesch
20:06.9 PRSt. Charles (East)
63.11Joey DeSantis
20:11.7St. Charles (North)
64.12Thomas Mejdrech
20:11.9Downers Grove (North)
65.12Trevor Rzeszutko
20:12.0 SRSt. Charles (East)
66.11Aditya Anand
20:19.1Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
67.11George Downs
20:24.0Downers Grove (North)
68.11Samyag Madrecha
20:32.2Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
69.11Andrew Ellstrom
20:33.2Downers Grove (North)
70.11Devin Kurbyun
20:42.0St. Charles (North)
71.12Blaise Naaman
20:50.1Bartlett
72.12Josiah Havens
20:51.2St. Charles (North)
73.11Nathan Kuryla
20:56.2St. Charles (North)
74.12Edward Goyao
20:57.9Marmion Academy
75.11Nathaniel Vessele
20:58.2St. Charles (East)
76.11Nick Spiro
21:07.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
77.12Erik Gustafson
21:15.3St. Charles (North)
78.12Nikhil Aluru
21:15.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
79.11Cole Christensen
21:17.2St. Charles (North)
80.12Victor Castillo
21:18.5 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
81.11Ryan Scheiblein
21:26.8St. Charles (East)
82.12Tyler Hudon
21:33.6St. Charles (East)
83.11Alekxander Crawford
21:37.8 PRSt. Charles (East)
84.12Jack Caton
21:39.1Marmion Academy
85.11Kyle Endo
21:43.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
86.11Mitchell Barrett
21:46.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
87.12Connor Talken
21:49.2St. Charles (East)
88.11Sebastian Segura
21:55.5Huntley
89.11Ricardo Iriarte
22:01.5Downers Grove (North)
90.11Kyle Murray
22:24.1Downers Grove (North)
91.12Anton Zange
22:24.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
92.11Christopher Baraglia
22:24.6St. Charles (North)
93.11Stephen Baker
22:29.5Marmion Academy
94.11Francis LoCascio
22:36.9St. Charles (East)
95.12Collin Waddell
22:46.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
96.11Charles Drayer
22:59.4Marmion Academy
97.11Ethan Zubik
23:05.8Bartlett
98.11Michael Caiafa
23:22.2St. Charles (North)
99.11Evan Leonard
23:34.7St. Charles (East)
100.11Ryan Soule
23:41.9St. Charles (East)
101.11Alex Fernandez
23:42.8St. Charles (East)
102.12Yaw Asiamah
23:44.2St. Charles (North)
103.11Benjamin VanLue
23:54.8St. Charles (East)
104.11Jacob Aalfs
24:27.7St. Charles (North)
105.11Hadi Ahmed
24:48.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
106.12Phil Ruggiero
25:58.2Downers Grove (North)
107.11Matthew Haschak
27:45.7 SRBartlett
108.12John Trent
28:08.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
109.11Kyle Thurber
33:39.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Barrington48
2.Batavia78
3.Benet Academy82
4.Elmhurst (York)91
5.St. Charles (North)145
6.Geneva156
7.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)172
8.St. Charles (East)201
9.Algonquin (Jacobs)227
10.Bartlett240
 
1.12Jocelyn Long
17:50.1Barrington
2.9Molly FitzPatrick
18:20.3Barrington
3.11Sarah May
18:39.9Elmhurst (York)
4.11Natalie Galvan
18:50.2St. Charles (North)
5.9Kelly Andrews
18:55.2Benet Academy
6.10Ashley Heidenrich
18:57.1Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
7.12Marygrace Golden
18:58.6Batavia
8.9Elisabeth Camic
18:59.7Benet Academy
9.10Alyssa Norris
19:01.7Barrington
10.11Alexa Andrews
19:01.8Batavia
11.9Katherine Shein
19:02.0Barrington
12.9Joy Jackson
19:02.6Benet Academy
13.10Andrine Larsen
19:03.3Geneva
14.10Audrey Pellico
19:10.2Batavia
15.12Katherine Tomaska
19:12.1Elmhurst (York)
16.11Jenna Skuza
19:12.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
17.10Emma Kern
19:15.5Elmhurst (York)
18.9Grace Dorrance
19:17.6St. Charles (North)
19.12Erin Davies
19:18.5Elmhurst (York)
20.10Katelyn Mullinax
19:23.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
21.11Mae Tully
19:23.6Benet Academy
22.12Taryn Christy
19:24.2Geneva
23.10Erin O'Brien
19:24.3Batavia
24.9Jenna Schifferer
19:24.7Batavia
25.11Eve Hoeltgen
19:26.5Barrington
26.11Ashley Stepien
19:27.4St. Charles (East)
27.12Erika Mansfield
19:28.7Batavia
28.12Hannah Willging
19:33.3St. Charles (East)
29.12Grace Brolly
19:34.0Geneva
30.9Camille Buchanan
19:35.5Bartlett
31.12Leah Kern
19:36.1Bartlett
32.10Katie Cole
19:38.2Batavia
33.12Caitlin Feely
19:41.4Barrington
34.10Anissa Garcia
19:45.1Batavia
35.11Shelby Petersen
19:46.7Barrington
36.9Ella Townsend
19:47.8St. Charles (North)
37.9Emily Spellman
19:48.8Benet Academy
38.10Lydia Hickey
19:50.3Elmhurst (York)
39.11Stephanie Martens
19:53.4St. Charles (East)
40.12Holly Nusser
19:57.4 SRGeneva
41.11Anna Morley
19:57.5Elmhurst (York)
42.11Julia Holstead
19:59.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
43.12Ally Suyak
20:00.3St. Charles (North)
44.9Karly Keating
20:01.1Benet Academy
45.11Francesca Mordini
20:03.1Elmhurst (York)
46.9Meaghan Andrews
20:16.1Benet Academy
47.12Dessa Bobosky
20:17.6Batavia
48.11Maddie Wiltrout
20:24.7St. Charles (North)
49.10Beth Croll
20:26.4Benet Academy
50.12Shaelyn Iyer
20:26.4 SRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
51.9Gianna Stephan
20:27.2Elmhurst (York)
52.11Sophie Hoeltgen
20:28.1Barrington
53.11Jessica Jugovich
20:29.0Benet Academy
54.10Colleen Lipa
20:30.8Benet Academy
55.11Meghan Lemke
20:47.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
56.10Cameron Goll
20:49.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
57.12Rose Quinn
20:51.5Wheaton (North)
58.11CeCe Stumpf
20:52.6Elmhurst (York)
59.10Margaret Clink
20:53.2Elmhurst (York)
60.11Rylie Kaufmann
20:58.9St. Charles (North)
61.11Lindsey Loga
20:59.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
62.11Anna Ford
20:59.7St. Charles (East)
63.12Brittany Caskey
21:03.4Geneva
64.12Jessica Fagan
21:09.3Bartlett
65.10Claire Norman
21:14.0St. Charles (North)
66.12Ebony Trout
21:21.8Geneva
67.11Klaudia Wyszynski
21:27.2St. Charles (East)
68.12Jamie Elenbaas
21:28.1Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
69.12Sarah Mozden
21:28.1Geneva
70.11Kara Sanchez
21:33.4St. Charles (East)
71.12Katherine Lanagan
21:38.1Wheaton (North)
72.10Madelyn Polly
21:47.9Bartlett
73.11Jennifer Velazquez
21:48.2Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
74.-Unknown Runner
21:51.7 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
75.12Abby Brinkman
21:57.6Bartlett
76.12Madeline Bell
21:58.2St. Charles (North)
77.11Jessica Ruiz
22:03.8Algonquin (Jacobs)
78.11Quinn Wagner
22:12.3Wheaton (North)
79.11Emily Nichols
22:34.3St. Charles (East)
80.12Hannah Gray
22:35.2Wheaton (North)
81.11Kimberly Monroy
22:42.8Bartlett
82.12Grace Morrissey
22:58.8Bartlett
83.12Kayla Beitler
23:11.6Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
84.11Stephanie Kruk
23:17.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
85.11Madison Sharko
23:19.4Bartlett
86.12Hailey Mantanowski
24:20.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Batavia49
2.Wheaton (North)58
3.Elmhurst (York)74
4.Algonquin (Jacobs)89
5.St. Charles (East)142
6.Barrington144
7.Benet Academy165
8.St. Charles (North)209
9.Bartlett286
 
1.9Alice Abbott
19:07.4St. Charles (East)
2.9Morgan Magro
20:24.4Barrington
3.9Annie Sellenberg
20:35.2Batavia
4.10Erin Golden
20:37.2 SRBatavia
5.10Grace Moriarty
20:37.4Elmhurst (York)
6.9Lauren Hasty
20:39.0Geneva
7.10Olivia Jeanette
20:56.2Wheaton (North)
8.10Ella Kannegiesser
21:00.0Wheaton (North)
9.10Emma Riley
21:00.3Wheaton (North)
10.10Sarah Pratt
21:00.5Geneva
11.9Lillian Damico
21:00.6Batavia
12.10Josephine Adams
21:06.8Batavia
13.9Amelia Murray
21:16.1Wheaton (North)
14.9Patrycja Makal
21:17.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
15.10Kelsey Devereux
21:19.8Elmhurst (York)
16.10Alyssa Demma
21:24.6Algonquin (Jacobs)
17.9Jade Schneider
21:25.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
18.9Emily Ebsen
21:28.3Elmhurst (York)
19.10Delaney Brienen
21:35.6Barrington
20.10Marissa Chavez
21:37.9 PRElmhurst (York)
21.10Grace Jackson
21:38.3St. Charles (East)
22.9Julia Renetzky
21:41.1Barrington
23.9Adriana Ruiz
21:50.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
24.9Emma Kluth
21:52.5 PRElmhurst (York)
25.10Mia Wells
21:52.6Batavia
26.10Ayesha Siddiqi
21:52.6 SRElmhurst (York)
27.9Melanie Bublitz
21:53.9 PRElmhurst (York)
28.10Hannah Sotelo
21:57.0 PRWheaton (North)
29.9Kamila Makal
21:58.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
30.10Isabella Walker
21:59.8 PRElmhurst (York)
31.10Nicole Kowalczyk
22:00.9Benet Academy
32.10Audrey Buffo
22:08.3Elmhurst (York)
33.10Rebekah Cepolski
22:09.7Batavia
34.10Clarrisa Kelly
22:11.6St. Charles (East)
35.10Ally Splitstone
22:15.9Elmhurst (York)
36.9Ren Gradel
22:16.4Benet Academy
37.9Isabella Morgan
22:24.6St. Charles (North)
38.10Amanda Flowers
22:27.2Benet Academy
39.10Juliana Alley
22:33.1Batavia
40.10Maggie Moore
22:33.4 SRElmhurst (York)
41.10Julia Pelech
22:35.7Batavia
42.9Julia Laurx
22:43.6 PRElmhurst (York)
43.10Emma Fahey
22:44.8 PRElmhurst (York)
44.10Emily Diaz
22:45.4Wheaton (North)
45.10Elsie Aleck
22:46.2Benet Academy
46.9Shayari Liyanapata...
22:47.4 PRElmhurst (York)
47.10Lauren Fortino
22:48.7Batavia
48.10Emily Arnieri
22:54.8 PRElmhurst (York)
49.10Isabella Johnson
22:57.5Benet Academy
50.9Katherine Pietras
22:58.2 PRWheaton (North)
51.9Maggie Jaros
23:05.7 PRBenet Academy
52.9Olivia Minnec
23:09.7Batavia
53.9Kasia Takla
23:09.7Benet Academy
54.9Ava Uditsky
23:10.9 PRElmhurst (York)
55.9Reyna Huff
23:14.1 PRWheaton (North)
56.9Tara Leonard
23:29.1St. Charles (North)
57.9Lauren Western
23:29.8 PRWheaton (North)
58.9Isobel Schneider
23:30.1Wheaton (North)
59.9Elena Dansdill
23:34.1Wheaton (North)
60.9Jennifer Nickel
23:35.5St. Charles (North)
61.9Grace Summers
23:38.0Batavia
62.9Elise Panzer
23:40.6St. Charles (North)
63.10Abigail Peterson
23:45.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
64.10Megan Wilbur
23:47.0St. Charles (East)
65.9Melissa Guerra
23:48.2 PRElmhurst (York)
66.9Colleen Cranston
23:49.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
67.10Rachel Huang
23:51.6Wheaton (North)
68.10Karolina Porzezinska
23:52.3Algonquin (Jacobs)
69.10Leah Humpa
23:53.1 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
70.9Morghan McNally
23:53.6 PRWheaton (North)
71.10Amelia Kuhlman
23:56.6St. Charles (East)
72.10Annika Kuretsky
23:57.6Batavia
73.10Klara Barej
23:58.2St. Charles (East)
74.10Emery Frey
23:58.7St. Charles (East)
75.9Dana Connell
24:00.2St. Charles (East)
76.9Allison O'Connor
24:09.9Benet Academy
77.10Lasey Emmerich
24:10.0St. Charles (East)
78.9Tessa Balc
24:11.0Geneva
79.9Risa Jones
24:15.3Bartlett
80.10Jacqueline Cardenas
24:17.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
81.10Brianna Guzman
24:18.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
82.10Lauren Hager
24:22.8 PRWheaton (North)
83.10Anna Watts
24:23.2St. Charles (North)
84.10Sydney Varga
24:29.1 PRSt. Charles (East)
85.9Katie Schafer
24:36.0 PRBarrington
86.10Alex Malagon
24:54.9Barrington
87.10Emma Neuhauser
24:55.3Barrington
88.10Miranda Victor
24:56.7 SRSt. Charles (North)
89.10Sareena Shah
24:57.2Bartlett
90.9Elizabeth Proctor
24:58.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
91.10Sydney Chesta
24:59.9St. Charles (North)
92.9Madeline Conlon
25:00.2Batavia
93.10Monica Frank
25:02.2Wheaton (North)
94.10Elyse Youngstedt
25:02.5Wheaton (North)
95.9Kate Becker
25:06.6 PRBenet Academy
96.10Grace Burke
25:08.7 SRWheaton (North)
97.10Courtney Dunlap
25:13.2 PRElmhurst (York)
98.9Mary Flanagan
25:19.9 PRElmhurst (York)
99.10Bridget Croci
25:20.8Batavia
100.10Rebecca Fritz
25:22.8Barrington
101.10Kaitlin Wixted
25:23.1St. Charles (East)
102.10Kennedy Cunningham
25:24.4 PRWheaton (North)
103.9Nancy Murphy
25:26.6 PRWheaton (North)
104.9Maureen Sullivan
25:29.4 PRElmhurst (York)
105.10Kasie Azie
25:29.7Barrington
106.10Andrea Gurau
25:30.0 PRElmhurst (York)
107.9Elizabeth Burke
25:32.6Benet Academy
108.9Grace Ahern
25:33.1Wheaton (North)
109.10Roxanna Perez
25:36.1Bartlett
110.10Catherine Long
25:42.4 PRWheaton (North)
111.10Navleen Bhullar
25:43.9Bartlett
112.10Ashton Komerska
25:45.4 SRSt. Charles (East)
113.9Bridget Benson
25:47.3Bartlett
114.9Sarah Wilms
25:47.7 PRElmhurst (York)
115.10Morgan Harrison
25:49.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
116.10Alexandra Kenna
26:11.7 PRElmhurst (York)
117.10Reilly Breen
26:12.5Barrington
118.9Lili Izzo
26:12.9 PRBenet Academy
119.10Maddie Zinger
26:14.4 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
120.10Sadelle Johnson
26:19.3 PRSt. Charles (North)
121.10Victoria Garcia
26:23.9 PRSt. Charles (East)
122.9Meghan Morsch
26:34.9 PRElmhurst (York)
123.9Austen Grizzell
26:35.8Batavia
124.10Addison Connell
26:36.1Batavia
126.10Natalia Saaverda
27:08.6 SRSt. Charles (East)
127.9Samantha Ortiz
27:10.7 PRElmhurst (York)
128.9Elena Ritter
27:23.1 PRWheaton (North)
129.9Aly Campana
27:25.1 PRSt. Charles (East)
130.10Linnea Buhrow
27:27.3 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
131.10Katherine Garay
27:46.4Bartlett
132.10Elizabeth Tarzynski
28:18.3 PRSt. Charles (East)
133.10Kayla Asnaz
28:26.3Wheaton (North)
134.10Nicole Pilat
28:31.0Algonquin (Jacobs)
135.9Sarah Meece
29:18.5Benet Academy
136.10Ella Johnson
29:44.6Wheaton (North)
137.9Aditi Gurudutt
29:56.1Bartlett
138.9Summer Balaskovitz
30:06.5Bartlett
139.10Elizabeth Malek
30:12.6Bartlett
140.9Claire Otte
30:17.7St. Charles (East)
141.10Sarah Borchert
30:42.2Batavia
142.9Taylor Izzo
31:03.8 PRElmhurst (York)
143.10Eleanore Fitzgerald
31:10.9 SRElmhurst (York)
144.9Zoe McKeehan
32:13.5Batavia
145.9GiZlangba Gbor
32:18.6 PRWheaton (North)
146.9Annabelle Schroeder
32:22.2Wheaton (North)
147.9Helen Anil
33:32.6Bartlett
148.9Selena Cunanan
34:34.1 PRSt. Charles (East)
149.10Maya Patel
35:26.5 SRSt. Charles (East)
150.9Sarah Hydar
37:16.0St. Charles (East)
125.10Alexandra Matuszew...
o 27:06.8Bartlett
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Miles Open

Official Team Scores

1.Elmhurst (York)25
2.Barrington56
3.Batavia81
4.St. Charles (East)141
5.Wheaton (North)147
6.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)147
7.Benet Academy154
8.St. Charles (North)239
9.Geneva273
10.Bartlett288
11.Algonquin (Jacobs)308
 
1.12Sarah Messerschmidt
20:02.0Barrington
2.11Sarah Pinkowski
20:31.7Elmhurst (York)
3.12Kali Wilson
20:35.4Elmhurst (York)
4.11Kelly Leonard
20:36.2Elmhurst (York)
5.11Maddy Dervin
20:45.1Barrington
6.11Abby Ross
20:54.0Elmhurst (York)
7.12Sarah Hager
21:02.5Batavia
8.12Catherine McMahon
21:12.1Barrington
9.11Colleen McCabe
21:23.7 SRBenet Academy
10.12Lily Kilgast
21:32.5Elmhurst (York)
11.11Katherine Fitzgibb...
21:46.8Wheaton (North)
12.11Olivia Brown
21:53.2 SRElmhurst (York)
13.11Sarah Gillerlain
21:57.3Batavia
14.12Haley Weiler
22:10.4 SRElmhurst (York)
15.11Alexa Shamsi
22:23.5Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
16.12Reiney Scull
22:24.6St. Charles (East)
17.11Mara Miranda
22:26.9 SRBenet Academy
18.11Carla Macias
22:26.9Batavia
19.12Jackie Rundle
22:27.7Barrington
20.11Ana Nikolic
22:32.2Geneva
21.11Lauren Gould
22:32.2Batavia
22.11Julia Bobosky
22:37.7Batavia
23.11Katherine Lindh
22:38.9Barrington
24.12Haley Walker
22:40.5 SRElmhurst (York)
25.12Jane Jurasek
22:41.6 SRElmhurst (York)
26.12Annalise Bordenet
22:43.3Barrington
27.11Cassie Albino
22:45.8Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
28.11Ruth Haworth
22:47.6Wheaton (North)
29.11Taylor Marti
22:50.3 PRElmhurst (York)
30.12Claire Drewes
23:04.3St. Charles (North)
31.11Brenda Garcia
23:06.2St. Charles (East)
32.12Caroline Kittridge
23:08.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
33.11Kayla Pankonin
23:08.8Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
34.11Camilla Dziadosz
23:09.2St. Charles (East)
35.11Amber Lampkin
23:10.5St. Charles (East)
36.12Racheal Lezak
23:13.0 SRElmhurst (York)
37.12Cara Parker
23:15.3Wheaton (North)
38.11Lily Derain
23:24.5St. Charles (East)
39.11Leah Thomas
23:24.6St. Charles (East)
40.12Victoria Mason
23:25.6 PRWheaton (North)
41.11Nicole Budzynski
23:33.7Benet Academy
42.11Paulina Kacmar
23:34.1St. Charles (East)
43.11Hannah Mullany
23:37.3Barrington
44.12Emma Lamblin
23:42.2Algonquin (Jacobs)
45.12Autumn Jilek
23:44.1 PRWheaton (North)
46.11Grace Heinrich
23:47.7St. Charles (East)
47.9Gauri Yadav
23:49.8Bartlett
48.12Paris Chaney
23:53.0Batavia
49.11Jennifer Simon
23:54.0Wheaton (North)
50.12Julia Mann
23:54.8Benet Academy
51.11Katie King
23:54.8Benet Academy
52.12Anna Schuster
23:54.8Benet Academy
53.11Cassiana Jean-Bapt...
24:00.6Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
54.12Shannon Maher
24:06.5 SRElmhurst (York)
55.11Jenna Pemrick
24:10.1St. Charles (East)
56.12Sarah Sullivan
24:12.7 SRElmhurst (York)
57.11Claire Libert
24:15.3 SRElmhurst (York)
58.11Emily Testin
24:21.0Benet Academy
59.12Emma Tran
24:26.1 SRElmhurst (York)
60.11Brooke Johnson
24:26.6 SRElmhurst (York)
61.11Sydney Chen
24:27.2St. Charles (North)
62.12Samantha Turner
24:29.4Bartlett
63.11Megan Cahill
24:32.4 SRGeneva
64.11Mary Otto
24:34.9St. Charles (North)
65.11Kelsey Recinas
24:35.4Barrington
66.11Caroline Peters
24:35.9 PRSt. Charles (East)
67.11Gianna Perricone
24:36.6St. Charles (East)
68.11Anne McDonald
24:38.8Barrington
69.10Katy Liesen
24:40.9St. Charles (North)
70.10Abby Liesen
24:43.0St. Charles (North)
71.11Clara O'Sullivan
24:43.9 SRSt. Charles (North)
72.12Annamarie Iarrapino
24:46.9 SRElmhurst (York)
73.12Katherine Hovland
24:46.9Benet Academy
74.11Jamie Schulz
24:47.2Wheaton (North)
75.12Lisa Kraus
24:51.4 PRElmhurst (York)
76.12Dani Padilla
24:54.4Batavia
77.12Hallie Hoan
24:56.3St. Charles (North)
78.12Jessica Baker
24:57.3 PRWheaton (North)
79.12Grete Gaigalas
24:57.7 PRWheaton (North)
80.11Elena Coletta
24:58.9 PRElmhurst (York)
81.12Kathryn Mueller
24:59.2 SRElmhurst (York)
82.11Emily Allen
25:02.5St. Charles (East)
83.11Meghan Hammond
25:04.9Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
84.11Leyda Gabriel
25:08.1 PRWheaton (North)
85.11Evelyn Dale
25:09.8Algonquin (Jacobs)
86.11Tram Nguyen
25:13.4 SRSt. Charles (East)
87.11Alyse Lanagan
25:17.1Wheaton (North)
88.11Audrey Coyle
25:18.2 SRWheaton (North)
89.11Giovanna Macchione
25:20.1St. Charles (East)
90.11Hattie Gibson
25:20.6St. Charles (East)
91.12Abby Wink
25:21.3Barrington
92.12Hadley Brown
25:28.5 SRElmhurst (York)
93.12Olivia Pechous
25:30.1 PRElmhurst (York)
94.12Sydney Morenz
25:31.0 SRElmhurst (York)
95.10Natalie Fair
25:31.9Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
96.12Olivia Wegener
25:32.1Bartlett
97.11Carly Plag
25:33.3Batavia
98.11Alyssa Carey
25:33.8Bartlett
99.12Izzy Miceli
25:34.6Barrington
100.11Claire Rathslag
25:35.1St. Charles (East)
101.11Grace Wright
25:35.1 PRElmhurst (York)
102.11Allison Milkwoski
25:36.0 PRElmhurst (York)
103.11Leena Lukose
25:38.2 SRElmhurst (York)
104.11Kailee Skotty
25:49.8 PRElmhurst (York)
105.12Holly Doherty
25:50.0 SRElmhurst (York)
106.12Katie Garcia
25:50.7 SRElmhurst (York)
107.11Megan Burggraf
25:51.8 SRSt. Charles (East)
108.11Sloane McIlrath
25:52.3 SRGeneva
109.12Gillian Moncrieff
25:53.0Geneva
110.11Brooke Suplee
25:56.7Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
111.11Olivia Pietras
25:58.0 PRWheaton (North)
112.11Yuliana Rodriguez-...
25:59.0Wheaton (North)
113.12Julianne DeCosterd
26:08.3St. Charles (North)
114.12Megan Odell
26:08.4 PRWheaton (North)
115.12Maha Shams
26:10.1Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
116.12Jacqueline Oh
26:11.6St. Charles (North)
117.12Patrycja Karwowski
26:17.4 SRWheaton (North)
118.12Grace Myers
26:21.9 SRWheaton (North)
119.11Maddie Smith
26:21.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
120.11Megan Kranz
26:24.0Barrington
121.11Lauren Mastio
26:26.8 PRSt. Charles (North)
122.12Faith Paul
26:31.8Bartlett
123.12Brittany Izzo
26:38.7 PRElmhurst (York)
124.12Julia Martucci
26:38.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
125.12Dominika Szeliga
26:41.4St. Charles (North)
126.11Anna Rodesiler
26:41.7St. Charles (East)
127.11Danielle Ruane
26:45.4Geneva
128.11Diya Mehta
26:47.5Barrington
129.12Samantha Ravenna
26:50.5 PRElmhurst (York)
130.12Megan Petersen
26:53.5Algonquin (Jacobs)
131.12Carey Towne
26:54.4Barrington
132.11Lara Clow
27:01.0 PRSt. Charles (East)
133.11Michelle Yang
27:02.6 SRBarrington
134.12Elizabeth Kramer
27:03.0 PRSt. Charles (North)
135.12Claudia Todd
27:03.5 SRElmhurst (York)
136.12Emilia Sordyl
27:05.0Bartlett
137.12Annika Sachdev
27:06.8 SRBarrington
138.11Amy Vasilopoulos
27:07.4St. Charles (North)
139.11Caitlyn Campagna
27:12.4St. Charles (East)
140.11Vija Berry
27:25.7Barrington
141.12Peyton Zona
27:29.3 SRBarrington
142.12Jenna Patino
27:31.7 SRBarrington
143.11Mia Manisco
27:34.1 SRSt. Charles (East)
144.11Maha Kalota
27:34.3Bartlett
145.12Julia Johnson
27:45.0 SRElmhurst (York)
146.11Arleigh Nisbet
27:46.7Barrington
147.12Alexis Campbell
27:52.7St. Charles (North)
148.12Riley Hinthorne
27:54.9Algonquin (Jacobs)
149.11Lauren Loewer
27:59.4 PRElmhurst (York)
150.11Ellie Davis
28:03.2 PRElmhurst (York)
151.11Emma Carroll
28:04.1 PRElmhurst (York)
152.12Julianne Blatner
28:04.9 PRWheaton (North)
153.12Grace Borchert
28:15.1Batavia
154.12Teresa Reinikka
28:25.3Batavia
155.12Lauren Macris
28:41.1Wheaton (North)
156.11Deanna Nardini
28:41.4 PRSt. Charles (East)
157.11Abigail Garn
28:41.6 SRSt. Charles (North)
158.12Beyonce Garcia
29:30.1 SRWheaton (North)
159.12Alyssa Rodriguez
29:41.1Algonquin (Jacobs)
160.11Samantha Patinka
29:42.3 PRSt. Charles (East)
161.12Katlin Loizzi
29:52.6 SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
162.11Charlotte Porteous
30:27.1St. Charles (North)
163.11Ariela Ortiz
33:30.4Algonquin (Jacobs)
164.12Abbey Placido
33:33.3St. Charles (North)
165.12Gina Polito
34:11.7Barrington
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options