Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters 8U10:00 AM
3,000 Meters 9-1010:20 AM
3,000 Meters 11-1211:00 AM
4,000 Meters 13-1411:40 AM
5,000 Meters 15-1812:20 PM
Womens Races
2,000 Meters 8U10:00 AM
3,000 Meters 9-1010:40 AM
3,000 Meters 11-1211:20 AM
4,000 Meters 13-1412:00 PM
5,000 Meters 15-1812:40 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters 9-10

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kenny Schanz
14:20.70 PR19-Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 11-12

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Enock Kwizera
11:10.2019-Unattached
2.12Luke Butler
11:10.90 PR19-Unattached
3.Joseph Dillon
11:58.70 PR19-Unattached
4.12Malachi Cates
12:08.50 PR19-Unattached
5.12David Smith II
12:16.20 PRAnn Arbor Track
6.Zachary Harbour
12:31.30 PR19-Waza
7.12Jack Nicey
12:40.10 PR19-Unattached
8.Aiden Russell
12:47.20 PR19-Waza
9.12Andrew Foshag
12:56.60 PR19-Unattached
10.12Heath Soho
12:59.40 SRGr_track Club/GR Fire
11.12Wyatt Hockley
13:37.80Ann Arbor Track
12.12Charles Fox
14:52.70 PRAnn Arbor Track
13.Jake Dickie
16:10.50 PR19-Waza
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters 13-14

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.14Espen Lehnst
13:55.9019-Unattached
2.14Parker Lambers
14:16.70 PR19-Unattached
3.14Matthew Zeleke
14:18.4019-Unattached
4.14Matthew Nowak
14:31.00 PR19-Unattached
5.14Ekuyami Conteh
14:58.10 PR19-Unattached
6.14Andrew McCarthy
15:19.28 PR19-Unattached
7.14David Ferguson II
15:49.40 PR19-Unattached
8.14Eric Rodwell
15:51.80Ann Arbor Track
9.Bo Anderson
16:52.70 PR19-Waza
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 15-18

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.16Gage Killewald
18:22.40 PRDetroit Cheetah Track
2.16Andy Schweers
18:47.20 PR19-Unattached
3.16Daniel Bart
19:41.90 PR19-Unattached
4.16Terry Emeigh III
20:20.50 PR19-Unattached
5.18Spencer Aud
20:29.80 PR19-Unattached
6.16Austin Kujawa
20:46.00 PR19-Unattached
7.16Jaxson Hotham
21:09.70 PR19-Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2,000 Meters 8U

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-8Khloe Lehnst
9:43.8019-Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 9-10

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Clara Peikert
14:34.20 PRAnn Arbor Track
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters 11-12

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Clara James-Heer
11:30.10 PRAnn Arbor Track
2.12Liliana Lehnst
12:48.7019-Unattached
3.12Ashley Ruhlig
12:59.90 PR19-Unattached
4.12Brianna Ferguson
13:23.80 PR19-Unattached
5.Faylinn Wong
14:08.30 PR19-Waza
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters 13-14

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.Yasmine Mansi
15:07.70 PR19-Waza
2.Lauren Kiley
15:26.30 PR19-Waza
3.14Erin Siver
15:33.4019-Unattached
4.14Rylee Tolson
15:42.80 PR19-Unattached
5.14Alexis Deighan
16:00.7019-Unattached
6.14Haley Deighan
17:02.0019-Unattached
7.14Amaya Leslie
17:08.10 PR19-Unattached
8.Anna Boesch
18:14.90 PR19-Waza
9.14Jasmine Wisniewski
19:46.90 PRAnn Arbor Track
10.14Leah Thompkins
20:50.60 PRDetroit Cheetah Track
11.14Sonte Curtis
21:20.00 PRDetroit Cheetah Track
12.14Paige Hockley
22:07.20 PRAnn Arbor Track
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters 15-18

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.16Sydney Anderson
20:05.20Ann Arbor Track
2.Anya Turner
20:50.20 PR19-Waza
3.18Annika Shoemaker
20:51.5019-Unattached
4.16Emma Wodwaski
22:03.70 PR19-Unattached
5.16Sophia Shoemaker
22:27.6019-Unattached
6.16Emily Xin-Yi Teh
22:46.10 PR19-Unattached
7.16Madeline Taylor
23:35.50 PR19-Unattached
8.Haley Chene
25:49.90 PR19-Waza
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Club

Event Manager

Chart Options