Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Miles Varsity
2 Miles Frosh/Soph
Womens Races
3 Miles Varsity
2 Miles Frosh/Soph

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Sycamore63
2.Kaneland81
3.Geneva101
4.Hononegah151
5.Belvidere (North)171
6.Hinsdale South210
7.Belvidere210
8.Sterling223
9.Dixon247
10.Plainfield (Central)251
11.East Moline (United)262
12.Rock Falls264
13.Geneseo330
14.Freeport392
15.Ottawa (Twp.)398
16.Princeton480
 
1.12Jacob Gebhardt
15:03.8Sterling
2.12Matthew Richtman
15:14.6Kaneland
3.12Stephen Poorten
15:33.2Sycamore
4.12Brett Haffner
15:50.2Hinsdale South
5.12Dalton Martin
16:00.0East Moline (United)
6.11Ryan Kredell
16:14.5Geneva
7.11Jonathan Goetsch
16:22.7Plainfield (Central)
8.12Jake Carani
16:25.7Sycamore
9.12Alec Scott
16:26.8Belvidere (North)
10.12Cole Montgomery
16:28.2Geneva
11.10Daniel Occhipinti
16:28.7Kaneland
12.10Chris Metz
16:29.6Freeport
13.10Dawson Smith
16:31.1Rock Falls
14.10Aaron Trier
16:32.8Sycamore
15.12Jacob Taylor
16:36.7Belvidere
16.12Blake Duncan
16:36.8Geneseo
17.12Sam Webster
16:38.8Kaneland
18.12Riley Melton
16:41.0Sycamore
19.11Spencer Hielkema
16:43.3Hononegah
20.9Jack Cambier
16:45.2Sycamore
21.12Riley McIntyre
16:47.4Plainfield (Central)
22.12Austin Harnois
16:49.3Belvidere (North)
23.11Aidan Lodwig
16:50.7Kaneland
24.11Kellen Cesarone
16:52.9Geneva
25.11Andrew Wilson
16:54.4Hononegah
26.11David Lerohl
16:56.0Sycamore
27.12Matt Hoskins
16:56.2Geneva
28.12Peyton Heiser
16:57.0Kaneland
29.11Mikio Martinez
16:57.2Sterling
30.11Matt Laws
16:57.7Rock Falls
31.12Jonah Fulton
17:02.1Dixon
32.10Nick Fiore
17:03.6Belvidere
33.12Tyler Wilson
17:04.0Hononegah
34.12Aidan Carr-Clennon
17:04.1Geneva
35.12Drew Klatt
17:04.7Ottawa (Twp.)
36.12Eddie Baines
17:05.3Hononegah
37.10James Wright
17:06.6East Moline (United)
38.12David Breiten
17:07.6 SRHononegah
39.12Justin Bach
17:07.6Geneva
40.11Isaiah Moorman
17:08.9Sterling
41.12Quinton Benzschawel
17:09.1Sycamore
42.12Trevor Schauer
17:12.1Hinsdale South
43.11Javy Garcia
17:14.2Plainfield (Central)
44.11Jacob Wielgos
17:16.4Kaneland
45.12Teddy Roewer
17:17.7Belvidere (North)
46.10Max Beutel
17:18.8Belvidere (North)
47.11Andrew Lohse
17:21.2Dixon
48.12Henry Nosek
17:23.1Kaneland
49.12Tyler Paddock
17:23.3Belvidere (North)
50.12Sam Arco
17:24.8Belvidere
51.11Logan Walsh
17:25.3Belvidere (North)
52.11Antonio Garcia
17:25.8Hinsdale South
53.10Bryce Guerrettaz
17:26.3Sycamore
54.11Jon Allen
17:29.5Belvidere
55.9Brock Drengenberg
17:33.3Dixon
56.11Alex Grindeanu
17:33.3Hinsdale South
57.9Cadyn Grafton
17:34.0Dixon
58.11Tim Rudolph
17:34.5Hinsdale South
59.11Myles Vining
17:36.0Belvidere (North)
60.11Dayton Ward
17:36.9Sycamore
61.10Logan Griswold
17:38.5Dixon
62.11Eric Rodriguez
17:40.9Belvidere (North)
63.11Logan Schaefer
17:41.2Lasalle-Peru
64.12Kris Segura
17:42.1Belvidere
65.10Nick Beronio
17:42.5Hinsdale South
66.10Stephen Reifsteck
17:46.0Eastland
67.12Jacob Heller
17:48.6Dixon
68.10Devon Parker
17:50.9Rock Falls
69.10Christian Seagren
17:53.2Dixon
70.11Lucas McKay
17:54.3Sycamore
71.11Braden Meyers
17:56.4 PRHononegah
72.11Connor Bean
17:58.2Lasalle-Peru
73.11Blake Finn
17:58.6Kaneland
74.10Jayden Arquines
18:02.8Hinsdale South
75.12Colton Garcia
18:06.4East Moline (United)
76.12Nate Steward
18:07.6Hononegah
77.12Hayden Fogel
18:07.7Geneva
78.12Chris Winters
18:07.8Belvidere (North)
79.11Kyle Orczykowski
18:11.0Kaneland
80.9Donny Gramer
18:11.7Sycamore
81.11Jacob Petrik
18:13.9Kaneland
82.12Raymond Venneberg
18:15.1Geneseo
83.10Josh Baron
18:15.6Hinsdale South
84.12Matthew Ambrose
18:16.2Lasalle-Peru
85.10Cameron Carani
18:16.9Sycamore
86.10Dominick Welte
18:17.2Hononegah
87.11Andrew Rizzo
18:18.2Geneseo
88.11Noah Blakely
18:20.0Ottawa (Twp.)
89.11Javier DeLaTorre
18:20.4Rock Falls
90.11Tanner Booth
18:22.6Hinsdale South
91.11Dane Jankiewicz
18:29.2Belvidere
92.12Luis Cortes
18:30.7East Moline (United)
93.11Ruben Leal
18:37.0Sterling
94.9Javon Bruce
18:42.4Sterling
95.12Mason Laud
18:42.6East Moline (United)
96.12Drew Occhipinti
18:43.3Kaneland
97.10Ben Rhodes
18:44.0 SREast Moline (United)
98.9Daniel Golonka
18:45.0Belvidere
99.11Brent Miller
18:45.5 PRHononegah
100.10Erik Handel
18:49.8Sycamore
101.10Dillon Nitz
18:50.3Sterling
102.10Reece Bohms
18:50.9Princeton
103.11Trevor Lehmann
18:51.6Hinsdale South
104.11Nathan Carroll
18:52.6Geneseo
105.11Dalton Klingensmith
18:56.9Kaneland
106.11Tate Slaght
19:00.1Freeport
107.11James Cerny
19:02.6Sycamore
108.12Will Hogan
19:03.0Hinsdale South
109.12Jacob Dallen
19:03.3Sandwich
110.12Jerome Warren
19:04.4Rock Falls
111.12Christian Schulte
19:04.8Hinsdale South
112.11Nate Walinder
19:06.1Geneva
113.11Andrew Olenek
19:09.5Geneva
114.9Sam Brown
19:09.6Sterling
115.10Sam Janssen
19:12.4Sterling
116.12Richard Syverson
19:14.0Ottawa (Twp.)
117.11Richies Tiv
19:17.1 PRKaneland
118.11Zack Zographos
19:17.9Sycamore
119.12West Jennings
19:19.4Hononegah
120.11Keith Kline
19:20.6Hononegah
121.12Cole Skadeland
19:20.9 SRHononegah
122.10Sebastian Earls
19:21.4Plainfield (Central)
123.11Jose Pacheco
19:23.8Hinsdale South
124.9John Unger
19:26.3Freeport
125.12Braden Fioresi
19:27.3Geneva
126.12Colin Clancy
19:30.2Geneva
127.12Thackery Newton
19:36.5Geneseo
128.11Jonathan Chen
19:38.8Hinsdale South
129.12Braden Voyles
19:40.2Hononegah
130.12Adam Wells
19:44.3Geneseo
131.11Riley Yates
19:52.7Hononegah
132.12Jacob Brockhaus
19:53.0Plainfield (Central)
133.11Carson Klein
19:53.8Sycamore
134.11Dillion Forbeck
19:55.6Princeton
135.12Hector Quintero
19:55.9Hinsdale South
136.10Jayden Day
19:57.0Eastland
137.11Vince Franco
19:57.4Plainfield (Central)
138.11Connor Bland
19:57.5Sterling
139.11Hunter Carrell
20:00.6Sterling
140.12Steve McGarel
20:01.7Plainfield (Central)
141.12Merlin Peacey
20:03.2 PRHononegah
142.11Marquez Brown
20:04.8Sterling
143.11Luke Sebastian
20:07.0Geneseo
144.11Brendon Shuman
20:17.8Sycamore
145.11Cameron Gonzalez
20:19.0Rock Falls
146.11Fletcher Smith
20:20.2Sycamore
147.12Andrew Hattoon
20:22.5 PRHononegah
148.12Justin Koslowski
20:23.2Belvidere
149.10Xander D'Ambrosio
20:25.4Princeton
150.11Andrew Ivarson
20:26.1Sterling
151.11Teddy Webster
20:26.3Geneva
152.12Christian Booth
20:34.5Geneseo
153.12Cole Yaun
20:43.4Belvidere
154.11Andrew Simmons
20:45.9Freeport
155.11Haroun Elmizwghi
20:52.4East Moline (United)
156.11Sam LaMonica
20:55.2 PRHononegah
157.12Kyle Wells
21:00.1Kaneland
158.11Kyle Shuman
21:02.8Sycamore
159.11Kailor Rogers Nich...
21:15.9Hinsdale South
160.12Kyle Konrad
21:22.1Kaneland
161.11Miguel Huaracha
21:26.8Sterling
162.12Cristian Girolamo
21:31.0Kaneland
163.11Nick Confiliano
21:33.2Plainfield (Central)
164.12Korbin Sarver
21:35.1Ottawa (Twp.)
165.11Tyler Everett
21:39.4Sterling
166.12Evan Underhile
21:43.5Sandwich
167.12Christopher Hall
21:58.0Geneva
168.12Zach Bohms
22:05.4Princeton
169.12Anthony LaMonica
22:08.3Hononegah
170.11Marcos Serna
22:09.7Ottawa (Twp.)
171.11John Whalen
22:24.5Hinsdale South
172.11Kyle Lake
22:30.8Hononegah
173.11Kadin Wolf
22:34.7Sterling
174.12Matt Konrad
22:37.0Kaneland
175.12Bradley Ruetten
22:42.3Sycamore
176.10Zach Poffenbarger
22:46.3Ottawa (Twp.)
177.12Gabrien Graham
22:51.4Princeton
178.11Kevin Jablonski
22:56.3Kaneland
179.12Austin Heller
22:58.6 PRGeneseo
180.10Eli Crouch
23:13.6Princeton
181.10Keegan Nagle
23:19.4Ottawa (Twp.)
182.11Nolan Perry
23:22.4Ottawa (Twp.)
183.12Ryan Schohn
23:25.2Belvidere
184.11Jordan Arzate
23:25.8Hinsdale South
185.11Cody Wagner
23:30.3Hinsdale South
186.11Ej Brotarlo
23:37.2Plainfield (Central)
187.9Drew Hood
23:37.6Ottawa (Twp.)
188.11Brad Smith
23:55.0Geneseo
189.11J.P. Rader
24:09.3Sycamore
190.12Jason Smith
24:11.0East Moline (United)
191.10Heath Atz
24:24.7Freeport
192.11Jarett Spangler
24:25.9Freeport
193.11Ray Rogers
24:34.2East Moline (United)
194.12Eric DeBoef
24:42.1 PRHononegah
195.12Spencer Kirk
24:53.8Belvidere
196.12Robert Kline
24:59.0 PRHononegah
197.12Andy Baxter
25:02.0Hononegah
198.11Gage Foreman
25:16.3Rock Falls
199.11Alix Awalt
25:34.3Plainfield (Central)
200.12Chris Irlbeck
27:46.4Princeton
201.9Ben Phillips
27:58.6Ottawa (Twp.)
202.11Noah Franceschini
28:31.8Plainfield (Central)
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Kaneland57
2.Geneseo65
3.Geneva79
4.Plainfield (Central)80
5.Belvidere (North)149
6.Lasalle-Peru180
7.Sycamore190
8.Rochelle196
9.Hononegah240
10.Dixon269
11.Hinsdale South303
12.Rock Falls311
13.Belvidere334
 
1.10Logan Johnson
11:05.3 PRLasalle-Peru
2.10Ethan Neale
11:08.9 PRKaneland
3.10Zander Casis
11:15.6 PRBelvidere (North)
4.9Jack Kaufmann
11:22.1 PRHononegah
5.9Ben Calusinski
11:23.9 PRGeneva
6.9William Plumley
11:24.6 PRGeneseo
7.9Isaiah Dallal
11:27.4 PRKaneland
8.9Jacob Caballero
11:27.9 PRGeneva
9.10Seth Nosek
11:30.3 PRKaneland
10.10Dean Eubanks
11:32.9 PRPlainfield (Central)
11.9Tommy Adelmann
11:34.6 PRPlainfield (Central)
12.10Neo Colter
11:34.8 PRGeneseo
13.10Colby Rapps
11:35.4 PRGeneseo
14.10Ethan Walker
11:36.6 PRKaneland
15.10Spencer Lindstrom
11:36.8 PRGeneseo
16.9Tom Rodgers
11:38.4 PRGeneva
17.9Luke Carus
11:39.8 PRLasalle-Peru
18.10Ryan Bonomo
11:41.0 PRPlainfield (Central)
19.9Rafe Morrison
11:41.1 PRGeneseo
20.9Steve Aguilar
11:41.6 PRSandwich
21.10Austin Emrath
11:41.9 PRPlainfield (Central)
22.10Dustyn Perona
11:43.0 PRPlainfield (Central)
23.9Tim Archibald
11:44.9 PRGeneva
24.10Santi Cordoba
11:48.9 PRRochelle
25.9Kyle Horn
11:50.0 PRSycamore
26.9Brady Popovich
11:51.4 PRKaneland
27.10Mason Kellogg
11:53.8 PRSandwich
28.9Jack Brittin
11:54.8 PRLasalle-Peru
29.10Uzziel Zarate
11:56.0 PRRochelle
30.9Isaiah Roeder
11:59.8 PRGeneva
31.10Steve Brown
12:02.4 PRBelvidere (North)
32.9Aaron Lodwig
12:03.3 PRKaneland
33.9Ethan Allgeier
12:11.1 PRHononegah
34.10Luke Henkhaus
12:16.3 PRGeneseo
35.10James Murphy
12:17.3 PRBelvidere (North)
36.9Aiden Cortinas
12:17.7 PRSycamore
37.10Aaron Beck
12:18.4 PRGeneva
38.9Carson Campbell
12:21.3 PRSycamore
39.10Anthony Abruzzo
12:21.7 PRKaneland
40.9Anthony Biundo
12:22.7 PRSycamore
41.9Christopher Fountain
12:23.5 PRKaneland
42.10Tucker Louis
12:24.0 PRRochelle
43.9Parker Malone
12:24.1 PRKaneland
44.9Hayden Zaluckyj
12:26.0 PRBelvidere (North)
45.9Isaac Rollinger
12:26.7 PRDixon
46.9Dominic Lazano
12:27.0 PRDixon
47.10Ryan Kodura
12:27.0 PRPlainfield (Central)
48.9Charles Fitts
12:27.1 PRKaneland
49.10Aiden Massman
12:29.2 PRBelvidere (North)
50.9Adam Coats
12:30.1 PRGeneva
51.10Diego Escobar
12:31.1 PRRochelle
52.10Connor Chadwell
12:31.8 PRGeneva
53.9Jack Collier
12:35.2 PRHononegah
54.10David Roloff
12:36.0 PRHinsdale South
55.10Alvaro Hernandez
12:38.5 PRRock Falls
56.10Aidan Johnson
12:39.1 PRDixon
57.9Colin Graefen
12:39.9 PRPlainfield (Central)
58.10Noah Anderson
12:40.0 PRBelvidere (North)
59.9Ricky Chavez
12:40.0 PRGeneseo
60.9William Huber
12:40.4 PRKaneland
61.9Owin Hunter
12:40.9 PRBelvidere
62.10Noah Schueler
12:47.1 PRRock Falls
63.9Dustin Gomez
12:51.1 PRBelvidere
64.10Thomas Sitter
12:52.3 PRDixon
65.10David Ruetten
12:52.3 PRSycamore
66.10Zander Hodzic
12:53.9 PRBelvidere (North)
67.9Umair Arshad
12:54.0 PRHinsdale South
68.10Ben Hickey
12:56.0 PRRochelle
69.10Evan Horner
13:01.6 PRRochelle
70.9Timothy Nixon
13:02.1 PRHinsdale South
71.9Jake Schilling
13:07.2 PRHinsdale South
72.9Bud Hilliard
13:12.6 PRRock Falls
73.10Matt Robinson
13:13.3 PRLasalle-Peru
74.10Ky Ariano
13:17.5 PRGeneseo
75.9Tony Torres
13:17.9 PRPlainfield (Central)
76.10Will McKelvain
13:20.2 PRGeneseo
77.10Ryan DeMarco
13:22.5 PRGeneva
78.10Jacob Wagner
13:23.9 PRBelvidere (North)
79.9Lane Near
13:26.9 PRRock Falls
80.10Calvin Czapko
13:31.1 PRHinsdale South
81.9Juan Montoya
13:33.9 PRBelvidere
82.9Braydon Porter
13:35.8 PRLasalle-Peru
83.9Sebastian Zuniga
13:36.7 PRBelvidere
84.9Ben Larkey
13:40.9 PRSterling
85.10Cal Taylor
13:42.1 PRBelvidere (North)
86.9Het Patel
13:42.9 PRLasalle-Peru
87.10Josh Ririe
13:43.7 PRHinsdale South
88.9Glen Hogan
13:43.9 PRHinsdale South
89.10Jack Holder
13:45.5 PRKaneland
90.10Nathan Yoder
13:45.7 PRGeneseo
91.9Christian Hamblen
13:49.5 PREastland
92.10Lennon Allison
13:49.7 PRRock Falls
93.9Ben Zimmerman
13:51.6 PRGeneva
94.9Gavin Lapointe
13:53.0 PRHinsdale South
95.10Eric Lipiszko
13:53.7 PRHinsdale South
96.12Tanner Hrovat
13:54.3 PRLasalle-Peru
97.9Matthew Styrna
13:56.1 PRGeneva
98.10Cole Hienisch
13:56.9 PRSycamore
99.9Tanner Burgett
13:58.9 PRGeneseo
100.9Solomon Foley
13:59.7 PRBelvidere (North)
101.9Bryce Lutz
14:03.5 PREast Moline (United)
102.10Ben Ward
14:07.0 PRHononegah
103.9Luke Edmondson
14:11.0 PRPlainfield (Central)
104.10Matt George
14:16.2 PRLasalle-Peru
105.9Roman Kozak
14:20.2 PRDixon
106.9Anthony Nicosia
14:22.5 PRHinsdale South
107.10Quinn Doud
14:30.1 PRHononegah
108.9Frank Tribble
14:36.7 PRPlainfield (Central)
109.10Rashid Adam
14:39.1 PREast Moline (United)
110.9Michael Cole
14:39.2 PRBelvidere (North)
111.10Kevin Lemus
14:40.8 PRSterling
112.10Jacob Salvatori
14:47.6 PRHinsdale South
113.10Hayes Murphy
14:55.7 PRGeneseo
114.10Dalton Peavey
14:58.3 PRHononegah
115.10Ethan Saucedo
15:10.5 PRGeneseo
116.10Kyle State
15:11.8 PRGeneseo
117.9Philip Cyriac
15:18.5 PRHinsdale South
118.10Jacob Jorgensen
15:30.1 PRGeneseo
119.9Joesph Kline
15:50.3 PRHononegah
120.9Matt Gilbertson
16:03.2 PRBelvidere (North)
121.10Evan Veloz
16:04.1 PRGeneseo
122.9Isaac Ochoa
16:11.8 PRRochelle
123.10Elijah Banks
16:15.3 PRHinsdale South
124.10Robert Thompson
16:18.4 PRBelvidere
125.9Wyatt Workman
16:34.1 PRPrinceton
126.10Shamarie Bell
16:46.4 PRHinsdale South
127.9Colin Kniss
16:50.9 PRPrinceton
128.9Jacob Foster
16:52.4 PRLasalle-Peru
129.9Nathan Weyer
17:00.7 PRPlainfield (Central)
130.9David Brazee
17:12.0 PRKaneland
131.10Garrett Wood
17:24.8 PRKaneland
132.9Ethan Dobbels
17:36.7 PREast Moline (United)
133.10Joshua Gordon
17:39.3 PRSandwich
134.9Jake Estrada
17:56.2 PRHinsdale South
135.10Elijah Bohnstenger
18:20.8 PREast Moline (United)
136.9Kermen Kular
19:42.3 PRHinsdale South
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Miles Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Belvidere (North)38
2.Hononegah81
3.Rock Falls123
4.Geneva134
5.Rosary156
6.Dixon188
7.Sterling201
8.Sycamore205
9.Rochelle228
10.Kaneland271
11.Ottawa (Twp.)311
12.Freeport315
13.East Moline (United)337
14.Lasalle-Peru338
15.Princeton423
 
1.10Madison Diercks
17:52.3Belvidere (North)
2.10Gianna Sagona
17:53.6Belvidere (North)
3.9Lauren Johnston
18:19.1Hononegah
4.11Taylor Frommer
18:32.8Hononegah
5.12Rachel Hickey
18:36.5Lasalle-Peru
6.11Alicia Repka
18:42.5Hononegah
7.12Kayla Schiera
18:43.2Sandwich
8.10Bailee Fortney
18:47.6Rock Falls
9.12Sabrina Elder
18:53.2Belvidere (North)
10.11Sophia McDonnell
18:54.6Geneva
11.10Alex Gomez
19:01.1Rock Falls
12.9Sydney Elder
19:05.5Belvidere (North)
13.12Taryn Christy
19:09.4Geneva
14.12Andrea Wells
19:15.3Kaneland
15.12Claire Hengesbaugh
19:20.1Rosary
16.11Katherine Bakken
19:24.1Rochelle
17.10Kayla McGuire
19:32.9Belvidere (North)
18.11Hannah Kirby
19:40.7Sycamore
19.10Katie Luna
19:49.7Belvidere (North)
20.10Nicquelette Fazekas
19:49.9Dixon
21.9Paige Stees
19:50.7Dixon
22.10Olivia Zaluckyj
19:51.4Belvidere (North)
23.10Alexandria Reza
19:51.8Belvidere (North)
24.10Madisyn Nicklaus
19:53.5Sterling
25.11Grace Purcell
20:02.2Kaneland
26.9Bryahna Ganther
20:06.2Rock Falls
27.10Erin Porter
20:07.7Rock Falls
28.9Jade Miller
20:07.7Dixon
29.12Mia Rodriguez
20:09.1Belvidere (North)
30.10Taylor Renkes
20:12.2Dixon
31.11Gabby Rodriguez
20:14.0Freeport
32.11Jordan Tresemer
20:15.1Hononegah
33.11Chelsey Recendez
20:16.4Belvidere (North)
34.12Ricar Mends
20:16.7East Moline (United)
35.12Hannah Schilling
20:19.5Ottawa (Twp.)
36.9Lauren Hasty
20:22.0Geneva
37.9Maia Italia
20:25.5Rosary
38.12Grace Brolly
20:34.3Geneva
39.12Brooke Delahanty
20:35.5Rosary
40.9Katie Liftka
20:40.1Rosary
41.12Sophie Melton
20:45.4Sycamore
42.11Megan Ronzone
20:54.1Rosary
43.11Kaela Stewart
21:01.3Hononegah
44.9Mika Martinez
21:06.6Sterling
45.10Sophie Chiesa
21:10.9 PRRosary
46.12Morgan Baker
21:11.4Rochelle
47.9Reagan Wesley
21:12.6Sycamore
48.10Andrea Cervantes
21:13.6Sterling
49.11Ally Tippett
21:14.4Rosary
50.11Jenna Truesdell
21:17.1Sterling
51.12Brittany Caskey
21:25.9Geneva
52.12Ebony Trout
21:26.9Geneva
53.10Aaliyah Gaffey
21:27.2Sterling
54.12Gabrielle Swain
21:28.5Lasalle-Peru
55.11Katie Johnston
21:29.1Hononegah
56.12Madisyn Grever
21:39.8Sycamore
57.11Emily Belanger
21:43.2Geneva
58.12Maggie Bald
21:43.9Aquin Central Catholic
59.11Anne Hickey
21:45.1Rochelle
60.10Hannah Cruz
21:45.2Rochelle
61.11Julie Bottarini
21:50.2Rosary
62.9Ali Flatter
21:50.3Sycamore
63.11Bridgett Buckley
21:52.5Rosary
64.11Ana Nikolic
22:05.1Geneva
65.9Kacey Estrella
22:15.3Rock Falls
66.10Farah Tolu-Honary
22:17.6Freeport
67.11Katie Krafft
22:22.7Ottawa (Twp.)
68.9Sydney Reyes
22:24.9Rock Falls
69.12Maddie Dawson
22:36.6Sandwich
70.12Ryleigh O'Brien
22:39.5East Moline (United)
71.10Brittany Baez
22:43.5Rochelle
72.12Emily Hawley
22:44.3Hononegah
73.11Abbi Jones
22:53.9Rock Falls
74.11Taylor Obbish
22:55.8Rosary
75.11Lauren Sparber
23:00.6Kaneland
76.11Shayla Moorman
23:03.0Sterling
77.9Madison Fortney
23:05.1Rock Falls
78.11Natalia Rudawski
23:05.7Belvidere (North)
79.10Ashley Parks
23:05.7Sycamore
80.10Madison Bland
23:08.5 SRSterling
81.11Alicia Lopez
23:12.8East Moline (United)
82.11Lauren McMillan
23:15.4Princeton
83.9Mara Schmieder
23:19.6Eastland
84.12Hailey VandenBranden
23:22.8Hononegah
85.11Melanie Meyer
23:23.6Rosary
86.10Belen Mendoza
23:28.6Rock Falls
87.12Erin Long
23:29.7Sterling
88.11Josie Foss
23:30.2Hononegah
89.11Paige Belzer
23:31.2Geneva
90.11Molly Carrick
23:37.6Belvidere (North)
91.10Daniella Chino
23:40.0Sterling
92.12Emily Makeever
23:42.8Ottawa (Twp.)
93.12Lillian Stich
23:45.2Rosary
94.12Sophia Brown
23:48.0Sterling
95.9Sarah Webster
23:50.1Freeport
96.12Rhylie Erdmann
23:52.3Rochelle
97.11Madison Anderson
23:54.5Sterling
98.12Rachel Mueller
23:55.0Ottawa (Twp.)
99.12Hannah VandenBranden
24:02.1Hononegah
100.12Lauren Jacobs
24:02.6Sycamore
101.12Lauren Summers
24:08.8Ottawa (Twp.)
102.12Liza Buhr
24:09.8Ottawa (Twp.)
103.12Allie Kundert
24:13.5Freeport
104.11Jenny Lincoln
24:17.3Freeport
105.12Alison Lawrence
24:18.7Hononegah
106.11Brooke Gardner
24:20.3Hononegah
107.11Bonnie Konopka
24:27.1Belvidere (North)
108.11Meghan Juhlin
24:30.2Hononegah
109.12Anna Hornbostel
24:50.9Hononegah
110.9Lexi Jett
24:54.1Ottawa (Twp.)
111.11Abigail Wagner
24:56.4Rochelle
112.9Heidi Cruz
25:02.0Rochelle
113.12Megan Webber
25:04.7Kaneland
114.10Claire Giuffre
25:09.2Freeport
115.12Claire Steinhagen
25:17.1Sterling
116.12Ellie Bowers Chen
25:22.1Sycamore
117.12Ashley Ramos
25:24.1 SRRochelle
118.12Natali Monaghan
25:26.6Belvidere (North)
119.12Gillian Moncrieff
25:31.6Geneva
120.11Diana Rodriguez
25:31.8East Moline (United)
121.11Megan Cahill
25:36.6Geneva
122.11Bekah Workman
25:40.1Princeton
123.11Tiara Munoz
25:42.9Sterling
124.11Kenley Grimmer
25:47.7Princeton
125.10Leah Klatt
25:49.5Ottawa (Twp.)
126.11Megan Braun
26:00.3Freeport
127.11Sofia Zeman
26:02.9Belvidere (North)
128.12Marissa Dries
26:03.0Kaneland
129.11Hunter Vinke
26:10.3Belvidere (North)
130.12Nayelli Rodriguez
26:11.2Rock Falls
131.11Catheryn Middendorf
26:20.4Rosary
132.11Liz Laudont
26:23.0Kaneland
133.12Adrianna Hensgen
26:42.0Eastland
134.12Tylor O'Brien
26:47.5Sterling
135.11Dezi Brooks
26:47.7Freeport
136.12Teresa Gramer
26:54.0Sycamore
137.11Danielle Ruane
27:12.6Geneva
138.9Elana Martinez
27:17.6Princeton
139.11Maryn Ellis
27:19.0Lasalle-Peru
140.11Sandra Skominas
27:21.2 PRHononegah
141.11Shaylynn Hartmann
27:23.0Princeton
142.12Madison Luce
27:24.5Rosary
143.12Bridgette Valenti
27:32.3Rosary
144.12Leah Kuper
27:46.3Eastland
145.12Emily Schieda
27:56.6Hononegah
146.12Hailey Hart
27:58.2East Moline (United)
147.11Janelle Bernaridoni
28:21.5Lasalle-Peru
148.12Madaline Grove
28:56.3Sterling
149.10Anna Grey
28:58.5Princeton
150.12Abby Nitz
29:20.9Sterling
151.11Katie Elder
29:23.4Rock Falls
152.11Bailee Reynolds
29:26.7Rock Falls
153.11Maddie Roach
29:31.7Dixon
154.11Faith Fitch
29:35.2Rochelle
155.11Jasmine Lilly-Lee
29:46.1Rock Falls
156.12Najwa Morrar
30:06.0Rochelle
157.11Tatum Higgs
30:25.4Hononegah
158.11LeAnna Keys
30:53.1Hononegah
159.12Lorena Villalpando
31:36.5East Moline (United)
160.9Nicole Pocivasek
31:58.2Lasalle-Peru
161.11Louisa Surtz
33:29.7Rosary
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Miles Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Kaneland32
2.Belvidere (North)42
3.Hononegah52
4.Rosary111
5.Sterling138
 
1.10Rachel Richtman
12:54.8 PRKaneland
2.9Grace Johnson
13:10.4 PRDixon
3.9Olivia Franklin
13:10.7 PRKaneland
4.9Shannon Laukaitis
13:13.9 PRGeneva
5.10Caitlin Corso
13:17.4 PRBelvidere (North)
6.10Hannah Pickard
13:32.0 PRHononegah
7.9Trina Kazluski
13:32.1 PRBelvidere (North)
8.9Aubrey Broz
13:35.3 PRKaneland
9.9Jubilee Rukin
13:47.7 PRHononegah
10.9Analya Sedano
13:52.5 PREast Moline (United)
11.10Megan Peterson
13:55.0 PRHononegah
12.9Bailey Sherman
13:58.4 PRSandwich
13.10Anna Hulstedt
13:59.2 PRBelvidere (North)
14.9Ainsley Dean
14:02.0 PRBelvidere (North)
15.9Claire Roberts
14:03.8 PRSandwich
16.9MacKenzie Egert
14:07.8 PRKaneland
17.10Emma Hockey
14:11.4 PRKaneland
18.9Ann Molenhouse
14:21.3 PRRosary
19.9Thea Melcher
14:22.2 PRHononegah
20.9Kalen Cottrell
14:23.1 PRBelvidere (North)
21.10Brinley Rodgers
14:25.0 PREast Moline (United)
22.10Kendall Regnier
14:25.9 PRKaneland
23.10Zoe Cervantes
14:29.8 PREast Moline (United)
24.9Taylor Hills
14:31.2 PRDixon
25.10Elizabeth Orwig
14:32.3 PRPrinceton
26.9Sophia James
14:38.8 PRKaneland
27.9Peyton Rogers
14:40.3 PRSandwich
28.10Haley Luckow
14:45.9 PRBelvidere (North)
29.9Ava Tarara
14:48.9 PRHononegah
30.9Riley Kuffel
14:50.3 PRKaneland
31.10Bethany Duffey
14:55.3 PRKaneland
32.9Evie Callahan
15:03.9 PRSycamore
33.10Abby McVey
15:05.4 PRGeneva
34.10Izzy Mohatt
15:12.5 PRKaneland
35.10Katelynn Trobaugh
15:13.1 PRSterling
36.10Anna Michel
15:14.1 PRRosary
37.10Brea Sebastian
15:25.2 PRLasalle-Peru
38.10Isabella Kazluski
15:28.8 PRBelvidere (North)
39.10Emma Schwartz
15:28.9 PRRosary
40.10Karyna Mendoza
15:38.3 PRBelvidere (North)
41.10Madison Bronnimann
15:40.4 PRHononegah
42.9Teia Brandl
15:41.9 PRKaneland
43.10Alivia Lamendola
15:47.7 PRHononegah
44.10Michela Ossola
15:52.2 PRLasalle-Peru
45.10Emily DeAvila
16:02.9 PRRosary
46.10Samantha Smith
16:07.0 PRSterling
47.10Aaliyah Baker
16:08.1 PRDixon
48.10Shaykala Brinkman
16:15.6 PRSycamore
49.10Bethany Miadenik
16:38.3 PRRosary
50.9Payton Maloney
16:58.4 PRKaneland
51.10Brynlee Wolfe
17:10.7 PRSterling
52.9Lydia Anton
17:18.6 PRSterling
53.9Kilie Ambrose
17:23.8 PRLasalle-Peru
54.10Shelby Passmore
17:37.6 PRHononegah
55.9Margaret Middendorf
17:48.4 PRRosary
56.10Madigan Burton
17:52.4 PRKaneland
57.9Claire Cannady
17:56.0 PRHononegah
58.10Keeley Robinson
18:28.0 PRPrinceton
59.9Matea Lira
18:40.8 PRSterling
60.9Noelle Simone
19:01.7 PRSycamore
61.10Evie Marchini
19:03.1 PRBelvidere (North)
62.12Kate Oteng-Bediako
20:03.3 PRBelvidere (North)
63.9Teresa Brennen
20:04.3 PRRosary
64.9Catrina Mitchell
21:49.8 PRSandwich
65.10Andrea Covarrubias
25:52.7 PRSycamore
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options