Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

XC Course at Stuart Sports Complex

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
5,000 Meters Open
Womens Races

XC Course at Stuart Sports Complex

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
5,000 Meters Open

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Huntley63
2.Wheaton (North)70
3.Chatham (Glenwood)120
4.Oswego (East)127
5.Carroll142
6.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)159
7.Yorkville203
8.Downers Grove (North)261
9.Aurora (West Aurora)273
10.St. Charles (North)286
11.Lombard (Glenbard East)318
12.Bartlett319
13.Marmion Academy321
14.Hononegah325
15.Wheaton Warrenville South378
16.Eisenhower385
17.Elgin404
18.Streamwood494
19.Marian Central Catholic507
 
1.12Matthew Blanco
15:43.54 PROswego (East)
2.11Jadon Conroy
15:47.97 PRHuntley
3.11Connor Zydek
15:49.87 PRWheaton (North)
4.12Karl Grossman
15:52.96 PRCarroll
5.11Jeremy Roe
15:53.48 PRHuntley
6.10Ian Geisler
15:56.45 PRHuntley
7.12Joey Simon
15:57.98 PRWheaton (North)
8.12Josh Segura
15:58.36 PRHuntley
9.12Cedric McGuire
16:00.80 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
10.11Trevor Murphy
16:00.81 PRDowners Grove (North)
11.11Cooper Peterson
16:06.16 PRChatham (Glenwood)
12.12Kevin Riley
16:12.31 PRWheaton (North)
13.12Sam Janson
16:14.93 PRCarroll
14.12Bojan Ruttens
16:16.76 PRSt. Charles (North)
15.11Jason Arellano
16:20.03 PREisenhower
16.12Ben Summers
16:20.35 PRYorkville
17.9Ivan Westcott
16:21.40 PRYorkville
18.10Nick Bozarth
16:22.19 PROswego (East)
19.11Christopher Levario
16:22.32 PRBatavia
20.10Luke Wentz
16:23.59 PROswego (East)
21.11Angelo Peters
16:24.99 PRBartlett
22.11Dathan Maton
16:25.16 PRChatham (Glenwood)
23.9Kevin Agnew
16:25.18 PRCarroll
24.11Nick Garza
16:25.43 PRWheaton (North)
25.12Sean Galle
16:25.52 PRMarmion Academy
26.12Josh Scharpenberg
16:26.96 PRWheaton (North)
27.11Jake Saindon
16:27.38 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
28.11Drey Maton
16:27.93 PRChatham (Glenwood)
29.12Eddie Baines
16:29.82 PRHononegah
30.12Logan Capps
16:29.82 PRChatham (Glenwood)
31.10Ryan Jones
16:30.92 PRMarian Central Catho...
32.10Grant Arnold
16:31.93 PRCarroll
33.10Graham Turk
16:32.54 PRChatham (Glenwood)
34.11Eryk Stewart
16:32.69 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
35.11Kevin Boehm
16:33.61 PRWheaton (North)
36.12Wesley York
16:33.99 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
37.10Julian DeLeon
16:34.28 PRAurora (West Aurora)
38.10Aidan Ihms
16:34.38 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
39.12Liam Kelly
16:34.38 PRMarmion Academy
40.9Miguel Barrera
16:35.07 PREisenhower
41.12Eric Nauman
16:35.67 PRYorkville
42.11Juan Villagomez
16:36.54 PRElgin
43.12Rasheed Ahmad
16:36.65 PRHuntley
44.10Brad Wiggins
16:36.74 PROswego (East)
45.12David Crossland
16:39.68 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
46.11Michael Conkright
16:40.47 PRDowners Grove (North)
47.12Chris Luz
16:40.63 PROswego (East)
48.12Daniel King
16:40.85 PROswego (East)
49.12Sean Adams
16:41.67 PRBatavia
50.10Heriberto Alvarez
16:42.24 PROswego (East)
51.10Jackson Morrill
16:44.72 PRAurora (West Aurora)
52.11Ben Tholen
16:45.12 PRYorkville
53.12Jack Langan
16:47.18 PRDowners Grove (North)
54.12Jack Gillerlain
16:48.12 PRBatavia
55.12Solomon Michalak
16:49.23 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
56.11Will Nicholas
16:49.89 PRAurora (West Aurora)
57.12Martin Carter
16:50.74 PRChatham (Glenwood)
58.11Chris Simek
16:51.40Huntley
59.11John Caron
16:53.18 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
60.11Andrew Wilson
16:53.46 PRHononegah
61.11Lukas Wolf
16:56.28 PROswego (East)
62.12Jacob Estlund
16:57.77 PRSt. Charles (North)
63.10Luke Jennes
16:58.73 PRBartlett
64.10Maverick Lange
16:59.02 PROswego (East)
65.11Jake Harron
17:00.11 PRMarmion Academy
66.12Eli Rudin
17:00.13 PRChatham (Glenwood)
67.11Spencer Hielkema
17:00.71 PRHononegah
68.10Sam Jennes
17:02.11 PRBartlett
69.12Max Krause
17:03.61 PRDowners Grove (North)
70.9Cameron Smith
17:04.23 PRChatham (Glenwood)
71.10Joseph Knanishu
17:06.78 PRBatavia
72.12Joel Ramos
17:07.65 PRAurora (West Aurora)
73.11Shaaf Iqbal
17:08.21 PRHuntley
74.11Hunter Bletz
17:08.62 PRSt. Charles (North)
75.11Carlos Ramirez
17:08.73 PRStreamwood
76.11Lorenzo Dripps
17:09.46 PRSt. Charles (North)
77.11Jarod Gollwitzer
17:10.11Aurora (West Aurora)
78.12Tyler Wilson
17:10.95 PRHononegah
79.12Spencer Valentine
17:11.39 PRCarroll
80.12Fernando Viveros
17:17.01 PRStreamwood
81.11Alex Barenbrugge
17:18.50Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
82.11Matt Rice
17:18.70 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
83.9Thomas Herbst
17:19.34 PRChatham (Glenwood)
84.10Andrew Bylsma
17:21.14 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
85.12Alex Michalak
17:23.36 PRWheaton (North)
86.12Dan Ables
17:25.27 PRWheaton (North)
87.12Connor Cahill
17:25.68 PRSt. Charles (North)
88.10Nigel Neibel
17:28.44 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
89.12Patrick Black
17:29.53 SRYorkville
90.12Connor Burns
17:29.96 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
91.12John Pokorn
17:30.20 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
92.12Andrew Matuszewski
17:30.32 PRBartlett
93.12Joseph Kim
17:30.57 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
94.11Finn Askin
17:30.89 PRWheaton (North)
95.11Cormac Dietz
17:31.74 PRMarmion Academy
96.12Adam Leonard
17:31.75 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
97.11Calvin Watts
17:32.80 PRAurora (West Aurora)
98.11Riley Keating
17:34.07 PRElgin
99.9Emmanuel Lopez
17:35.39Elgin
100.11Cameron Fischer
17:35.45 PRElgin
101.12Sam Ketchmark
17:36.94 PRDowners Grove (North)
102.12Patrick Reilly
17:38.20Aurora (West Aurora)
103.11Nicholas Rivera
17:38.22 PRAurora (West Aurora)
104.11Alex Loos
17:38.67 SRYorkville
105.10Jonathan Jasso
17:39.47 PRBartlett
106.9Alex Kapala
17:39.86 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
107.11Enrique Delgado
17:40.64 PRElgin
108.10David Schmitt
17:41.89 PRChatham (Glenwood)
109.11Nic Gutierrez
17:44.86 PRSt. Charles (North)
110.11Marcos Villarreal
17:46.17 PRStreamwood
111.12Cameron Carranza
17:46.54 PRElgin
112.10Antonio Camacho
17:46.78 PREisenhower
113.11Evan Guthrie
17:47.64 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
114.11Colin Maxwell
17:48.18 PRCarroll
115.12Cole Dixon
17:48.88 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
116.11Patrick Stephen
17:50.16 PRBartlett
117.10Andrew Connair
17:51.22 PRCarroll
118.12Jack Ramsden
17:51.50 PRDowners Grove (North)
119.12Steven Garcia
17:54.80 PRAurora (West Aurora)
120.12Zachary Thorell
17:57.33 PRAurora (West Aurora)
121.12David Breiten
17:57.80Hononegah
122.10Michael Osgood
17:58.34 PRCarroll
123.10Peter Golaszewski
17:58.79 PRBartlett
124.12Alex Zea
17:59.79 PRDowners Grove (North)
125.11Braden Meyers
17:59.99 PRHononegah
126.11Alan Michalek
18:01.15 PRBartlett
127.9Peter Walsdorf
18:03.16 PRMarian Central Catho...
128.12Jonathan Porras
18:03.31 PRElgin
129.12Nate Steward
18:03.83 PRHononegah
130.11Aidan Sullivan
18:06.45 SRWheaton (North)
131.11Keegan Bennett
18:06.85 PRMarmion Academy
132.12Lemuel Cartman
18:07.05 PREisenhower
133.11Davon Barrett
18:08.50 PREisenhower
134.11Will Pecho
18:11.10 PRDowners Grove (North)
135.12Connor Jacobs
18:11.70 PRSt. Charles (North)
136.12Giorgio Boschi
18:12.10 PRElgin
137.11Connor Nelis
18:19.38 PRSt. Charles (North)
138.12Ryan Conti
18:20.49 PRMarmion Academy
139.10Andrew Pascente
18:30.82 PRMarian Central Catho...
140.12Ryan Chan
18:32.38 PRDowners Grove (North)
141.12Thomas Wagner
18:35.62 PRSt. Charles (North)
142.12Ben Donovan
18:38.07 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
143.11Giovanni Cisneros
18:40.31 PRElgin
144.11Isaac Johnson
18:40.49 PRBartlett
145.12Evan Turcich
18:42.35 PRMarmion Academy
146.11Derek Lee
18:42.47 PRMarian Central Catho...
147.11Sean Kramer
18:45.38 PRMarmion Academy
148.11Christian Schultz
18:47.55 PRMarmion Academy
149.9Wilmer Castaneda
18:55.46 PREisenhower
150.12Casey Manos
19:04.20Carroll
151.10Nathan Castillo
19:13.58 PREisenhower
152.11Brian Quiroz
19:37.39Carroll
153.12Ben Pinsel
19:43.80Elgin
154.11Spencer Hines
19:54.30Marian Central Catho...
155.9Christian Espana
20:06.68 PREisenhower
156.12Michael Morehead
20:11.50 PRMarian Central Catho...
157.10Luke Wittman
20:15.56Carroll
158.12Nick Chapan
20:18.14 PREisenhower
159.12Joshua English
20:26.47 PREisenhower
160.12Derrick Combs
23:24.27 PRStreamwood
161.11Christian Tello
23:57.19 PRStreamwood
162.12Richard Garcia
25:29.17 PRStreamwood
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Wheaton (North)48
2.Wheaton Warrenville South61
3.St. Charles (North)83
4.Oswego (East)111
5.Marmion Academy148
6.Downers Grove (North)170
7.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)180
8.Yorkville200
9.Huntley251
10.Elgin287
11.Hononegah291
12.Batavia299
13.Bartlett399
14.Lombard (Glenbard East)432
15.Eisenhower457
16.Aurora (West Aurora)508
17.Elgin (St. Edward)514
18.Marian Central Catholic551
 
1.10Ryan Arnold
16:35.89St. Charles (North)
2.10Ben Cook
16:49.72 PRSt. Charles (North)
3.10Joseph Franke
17:02.55 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
4.10Josh Gorup
17:06.80 PRWheaton (North)
5.9Will Roth
17:08.53 PRWheaton (North)
6.10Jackson Bukala
17:10.31 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
7.10Alex Carlson
17:20.63Marmion Academy
8.10Ethan Seng
17:22.68 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
9.9Matthew Lifka
17:28.37 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
10.10Mauricio Xochitecatl
17:31.25Wheaton (North)
11.9Nick Henz
17:33.78Oswego (East)
12.10Lucas Urchell
17:34.50 PRWheaton (North)
13.10Aidan Rodriguez
17:35.24 PROswego (East)
14.10Corey Kramer
17:37.49 PRYorkville
15.10Jack James
17:39.09 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
16.10Dominick Welte
17:39.47 PRHononegah
17.10John Logan
17:39.93Wheaton (North)
18.10Clark Kelly
17:40.47 PRDowners Grove (North)
19.9Jack Kaufmann
17:40.89 PRHononegah
20.10Ryan Hamilton
17:46.23 PRBatavia
21.10Toby Strader
17:47.30 PRSt. Charles (North)
22.10Kaden Kirby
17:48.95 PRSt. Charles (North)
23.10Brice Klepfer
17:49.43 PRHuntley
24.10Ernie Rowoldt
17:49.92 PRMarmion Academy
25.10Trevis Clementi
17:50.61 PRMarmion Academy
26.9Carson Rewiski
17:51.94 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
27.9Rowan Fahey
17:53.09 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
28.10Nathaniel Fukutake
17:53.52Oswego (East)
29.10Ryan Schiltz
17:54.17 PROswego (East)
30.10Kyle Small
17:55.00Oswego (East)
31.9Phillip Tipton
17:57.80 PRDowners Grove (North)
32.10Austin Hunter
17:58.38 PRYorkville
33.9Zach Benzinger
17:58.59 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
34.9Niall Brennan
17:59.95 PRDowners Grove (North)
35.10Mark Mattson
18:01.85 PRYorkville
36.9Israel Arreguin
18:03.70 PRElgin
37.10Patrick Obernesser
18:07.30 PRSt. Charles (North)
38.10Nathan Brischetto
18:10.58Oswego (East)
39.9Charlie Schultz
18:13.63 PRMarmion Academy
40.9Joey Sweeney
18:14.83Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
41.10Joseph Parker
18:15.06 PRWheaton (North)
42.9Elijah Chen
18:15.93Downers Grove (North)
43.9Noah Eng
18:16.44 PRSt. Charles (North)
44.10Matt Saldivar
18:16.89 PRHuntley
45.10Andrew Thompson
18:17.45 PRDowners Grove (North)
46.10Robert Szivak
18:17.71 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
47.9Evan Cummins
18:18.79 PRDowners Grove (North)
48.9Sam Walhout
18:19.40 PRWheaton (North)
49.10Akshad Pai
18:21.24 PROswego (East)
50.9Vidhur Gunda
18:21.26 PRDowners Grove (North)
51.10Jimmy Ozzauto
18:22.29 PRHuntley
52.10Jaret Godinez
18:22.62 PRElgin
53.9Anthony Standish
18:24.87 PRMarmion Academy
54.10Christopher Lynch
18:26.15 PRBatavia
55.10Nathan Sheppard
18:26.83Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
56.10Seth Rieske
18:27.18 PRWheaton (North)
57.10Maximillian Coryell
18:28.31 PRElgin
58.9Tyler Deutsch
18:30.84 PRYorkville
59.10Toby McGuire
18:31.52Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
60.10Drew King
18:31.52 PRSt. Charles (North)
61.10Alex Garcia
18:34.14 PRElgin (St. Edward)
62.10Joshua Newburn
18:35.84 PRBatavia
63.10Peyton Hartman
18:36.10 PROswego (East)
64.9Coby Adaya
18:40.01 PROswego (East)
65.10Tyler Jensen
18:40.95 PRYorkville
66.9Cole Suplee
18:42.95Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
67.10Lawrence Yap
18:43.59 PRBartlett
68.9Thomas Patel
18:44.92 PRHuntley
69.10Luis Sanchez
18:46.63 PRElgin
70.9Austin Popplewell
18:47.69 PRYorkville
71.9Brady BIrd
18:47.87 PRHuntley
72.10Myles Laffey
18:49.83 PRDowners Grove (North)
73.9Jonah Kopecky
18:51.43 PRDowners Grove (North)
74.10Tyler Black
18:51.63 PRYorkville
75.10Evangelos Stavrou
18:51.70 PRDowners Grove (North)
76.10Alfredo Toledo
18:52.20 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
77.9Chris Allen
18:53.65 PRDowners Grove (North)
78.9Ethan Allgeier
18:54.82 PRHononegah
79.10Ricardo Infante
18:55.38 PREisenhower
80.10Caleb Gulbro
18:57.64 PRYorkville
81.9Nicholas Coffman
19:01.87Marmion Academy
82.9Alexander Gazarek
19:02.89 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
83.9Kyle Kurbyun
19:04.32 PRSt. Charles (North)
84.9Owen Cravens
19:04.94 PRHuntley
85.10Scott Wagner
19:06.79 PRSt. Charles (North)
86.9Daniel Harker
19:08.50 PRYorkville
87.10Tyler Koopman
19:08.53 PROswego (East)
88.10William Wallace
19:08.86 PRWheaton (North)
89.9Mack MacEnas
19:09.22 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
90.9Nicholas Vences
19:12.38 PRElgin
91.9Erik Nazar
19:13.00 PRWheaton (North)
92.9Thatcher Lincheck
19:13.47 PRSt. Charles (North)
93.10Daniel Sumida
19:14.36 PRDowners Grove (North)
94.10Josh Olson
19:15.54 PRHuntley
95.10Andrew Rogers
19:16.87 PRWheaton (North)
96.9Louie Paul
19:17.83 PRBartlett
97.9Hunter Reyes
19:19.52 PRYorkville
98.9Ryan Besch
19:19.95 PRHuntley
99.10Isaac Wagreich
19:20.13Downers Grove (North)
100.9Jackson Flynn
19:21.26 PRDowners Grove (North)
101.9Ivan Garcia
19:22.41 PREisenhower
102.10Matthew Ashe
19:22.63 PRBatavia
103.10Parker Merrill
19:23.53Hononegah
104.9Grant Yonamine
19:25.07 PRHuntley
105.10Joshua Taylor
19:26.77 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
106.9Brody Kmoch
19:27.77 PRBatavia
107.10Nathan Dunbar
19:28.17 PRBartlett
108.10Steven Kalish
19:29.57 PRBartlett
109.9Connor Lundborg
19:29.81 PRSt. Charles (North)
110.9Ian Rousseau
19:30.13 PRBatavia
111.9Chase Konstanzer
19:30.71 PRBartlett
112.9Nicholas DeBruycker
19:30.75 PRBatavia
113.10Adrian Acosta
19:31.24 PRBartlett
114.9Matthew Angerame
19:32.14 PRYorkville
115.9Erik Andersen
19:32.14 PRSt. Charles (North)
116.9Charlie Sanders
19:33.91 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
117.10Tommy Conroy
19:34.42 PRMarmion Academy
118.9Matt Rowley
19:35.80Downers Grove (North)
119.9Jack Brucher
19:38.48 PRYorkville
120.9Andrew Burkey
19:38.78 PRHuntley
121.10Nate Lundquist
19:39.29 PRAurora (West Aurora)
122.9Josh Bormann
19:40.14 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
123.9David Roach
19:40.17 PROswego (East)
124.9Liam Boor
19:40.69Downers Grove (North)
125.9Max Polaski
19:42.03 PRDowners Grove (North)
126.9John Flanagan
19:42.47 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
127.11Humberto Grace
19:43.25 PREisenhower
128.9Elder Trujillo
19:45.22 PREisenhower
129.9Patrick Heverin
19:46.21Downers Grove (North)
130.10Conor Sutton
19:46.54Downers Grove (North)
131.9Gustave Lackner
19:47.38 PRSt. Charles (North)
132.9Eric Zankowski
19:47.93 PRSt. Charles (North)
133.10Colin Keefer
19:48.10 PRYorkville
134.9Henry Frye
19:48.64 PRWheaton (North)
135.10Henry Barry
19:48.79 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
136.9Kevin Silbernagel
19:48.86 PRBatavia
137.10Michael Trajkovich
19:50.27 PRBartlett
138.9Zachary Pyle
19:50.56Marmion Academy
139.10Xander Lundblad
19:51.23 PRBatavia
140.9Blake White
19:53.71Oswego (East)
141.10Julian Anselmo
19:53.85 PRElgin
142.10Blake Bird
19:54.42 PRHuntley
143.9Kaleb Berger
19:54.58 PRElgin
144.9Noah Lamantia
19:55.79 PRDowners Grove (North)
145.10Jacob Behm
19:56.07 PRHuntley
146.10Eric Bican
19:59.45Downers Grove (North)
147.9Noah Munoz
20:01.34 PRElgin
148.10Maximo Alanis
20:04.66 PRStreamwood
149.9Zachary Dudek
20:06.34 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
150.10Zach Panozzo
20:06.97Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
151.10Jack Flavin
20:07.64 PRDowners Grove (North)
152.10Roshan Betkerur
20:08.46 PRElgin
153.10Jorge Medellin
20:10.08 PRAurora (West Aurora)
154.10Rylan Rathwell
20:11.76 PRMarmion Academy
155.9Angel Vences
20:11.83 PRMarian Central Catho...
156.10Michael Wagner
20:12.45 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
157.10Chris Llewellyn
20:15.90 PRMarmion Academy
158.9Christian Volle
20:16.11 PRWheaton (North)
159.10Jacob Hollar
20:16.76 PRSt. Charles (North)
160.9Samuel Phipps
20:18.05Marmion Academy
161.10Malik Fountain
20:18.28 PRRichton Park (Southl...
162.9Michael Bellavance
20:19.75 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
163.9Jack Leuer
20:20.64 PRMarmion Academy
164.9Drew Vander Horn
20:21.16 PRSt. Charles (North)
165.9Dylan Knanishu
20:23.86 PRBatavia
166.9Will Stanicek
20:25.38 PRDowners Grove (North)
167.9Cooper Hornstrom
20:25.76St. Charles (North)
168.9James Guo
20:25.84 PRAurora (West Aurora)
169.9David Sheppard
20:27.61 PRDowners Grove (North)
170.9Blake Nasternak
20:28.62 PRHuntley
171.10T J. Narayan
20:32.63 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
172.10Drew Hengesbaugh
20:34.45 PRMarmion Academy
173.9David Zdravev
20:35.41 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
174.10Tyler Lacko
20:35.97 PRHuntley
175.9Erik Wig
20:36.09 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
176.10Will Purcell
20:36.84 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
177.10Payton Damsch
20:36.90 PRHuntley
178.9Cameron Reynolds
20:39.39 PRBatavia
179.9Jack Collier
20:39.41 PRHononegah
180.9Aaron Moore
20:42.47 PRBatavia
181.10Roy Ebersold
20:44.59Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
182.10Jake Middleton
20:44.82Elgin (St. Edward)
183.9Benjamin Jeske
20:47.12 PRAurora (West Aurora)
184.9Darshan Gundala
20:48.38 PRSt. Charles (North)
185.9Krish Shah
20:50.32 PRElgin
186.9Michael Rauch
20:51.89 PRMarmion Academy
187.10Gary Ronning
20:52.10 PRMarmion Academy
188.10Peyton Tiseth
20:52.94 PRMarmion Academy
189.10Ethan Grimoldby
20:54.67 PRBatavia
190.9Zeno Ruttens
20:54.86 PRSt. Charles (North)
191.9Ben Barry
20:56.10 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
192.10Josh Agama
21:00.37 PRYorkville
193.9Collin Lally
21:00.98 PRDowners Grove (North)
194.9Matthew Shaughnessy
21:04.27 PRSt. Charles (North)
195.10Ben Reuter
21:07.47 PRMarian Central Catho...
196.9Vince Lopez
21:13.69 PRAurora (West Aurora)
197.10Max Marquez
21:14.59 PRElgin (St. Edward)
198.9Alexander Becque
21:18.85 PRBartlett
199.10Kyle Maison
21:25.31 PRDowners Grove (North)
200.9Owen Rudek
21:26.20 PRBatavia
201.9Jonathan Capp
21:28.96 PRWheaton (North)
202.9Tommy Gulumian
21:32.54 PRBartlett
203.10Nathan Schulhof
21:35.70 PRBatavia
204.9Cooper Toler
21:37.54 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
205.9Brian Spina
21:38.43 PRBartlett
206.9Bobby Page
21:38.93 PRYorkville
207.10Yafet Kinfe
21:39.71 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
208.9Luke Saranecki
21:43.17 PRDowners Grove (North)
209.10Domingo Caltzontzin
21:43.64 PRAurora (West Aurora)
210.9Sam Bonham
21:43.66Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
211.9Cormac O'Connell
21:49.03 PROswego (East)
212.9Axel Vargas
21:52.98 PRElgin
213.9Kevin Millan
21:53.91 PRAurora (West Aurora)
214.9Steven Burkhard
21:55.05 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
215.10Matthew Woodford
21:56.34 PRMarmion Academy
216.9Michael Flavin
21:56.94 PRDowners Grove (North)
217.9Kyle Suess
21:59.96 PROswego (East)
218.9Rohan Shah
22:00.93 PRBartlett
219.9Jacob Grisch
22:01.00 PRMarmion Academy
220.9Zander Myers
22:01.23 PRElgin
221.10Quaron Hunter
22:02.92 PRRichton Park (Southl...
222.9Ryan Lahey
22:06.90 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
223.9Warren Swanson
22:07.88 PRMarmion Academy
224.10Tushar Mitra
22:08.14 PRDowners Grove (North)
225.10Filipe Silveira-Ma...
22:08.57 PRDowners Grove (North)
226.10Luke Morehead
22:09.44 PRMarian Central Catho...
227.10Alex Hardt
22:09.86 PRMarian Central Catho...
228.9Evan Wells
22:10.08 PRAurora (West Aurora)
229.9Adam Lukas
22:12.12 PRBatavia
230.9Travis Greep
22:12.24 PRYorkville
231.9Ryan Bennett
22:14.38Marmion Academy
232.9Elias Ramirez
22:14.45 PRBatavia
233.10Jacob Maertens
22:15.25 PRMarmion Academy
234.10Gabino Uriostegui
22:16.32 PRElgin
235.10Vince Leonardi
22:17.80 PRAurora (West Aurora)
236.10Evan Knudsen
22:18.61 PRMarian Central Catho...
237.10Parker Matheu
22:18.89 PRDowners Grove (North)
238.10Zach Tran
22:22.09 PRWheaton (North)
239.10Jacob Pasteris
22:23.32 PRElgin
240.10Ben Ward
22:26.64 PRHononegah
241.10Shashank Sangireddy
22:27.12 PRHuntley
242.10Colin McCoy
22:27.15 PRAurora (West Aurora)
243.9Connor Huff
22:27.79Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
244.9Pat Kearney
22:28.03Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
245.10Noah Liss
22:28.03 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
246.9Matt Brady
22:34.06Elgin (St. Edward)
247.10Milan Dave
22:34.99 PRBatavia
248.10Francisco Eudave
22:36.94 PREisenhower
249.9Alex Gruener
22:39.48 PRBatavia
250.9Jack Goddard
22:39.76 PRMarmion Academy
251.10Aldo Mitri
22:43.94Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
252.9Nico Zboril
22:45.00Wheaton (North)
253.10Williams Umana
22:46.49 PRElgin
254.9Jackson Travers
22:47.66 PRDowners Grove (North)
255.9Ahmed Awan
22:53.69 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
256.10Erick Rios
22:56.15 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
257.9Matt Lupescu
22:59.67 PRDowners Grove (North)
258.10Anthony Herrera
23:05.79 PREisenhower
259.10Andrew Valdovinos
23:08.88 PRStreamwood
260.10Charlie Okolita
23:10.71Marmion Academy
261.10Tom Braaten
23:20.99 PRHuntley
262.9Jack Saurez
23:23.85Marian Central Catho...
263.9Nathan Huggins
23:45.63Marmion Academy
264.9Jacob Roberts
23:46.94 PRAurora (West Aurora)
265.-Ahran Olivares
23:48.48 PRMarian Central Catho...
266.10Chris Achammer
23:57.06 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
267.9Luke Vandy
24:04.74 PRHuntley
268.10Chris Costales
24:04.91Elgin (St. Edward)
269.10John Havens
24:31.78 PRSt. Charles (North)
270.9Daniel Konopelski
24:32.09 PRYorkville
271.9Alex Kozaritis
24:32.83 PRDowners Grove (North)
272.9Xavier Lee
24:41.25 PRStreamwood
273.10Matt Wember
24:41.89 PRMarian Central Catho...
274.10Rodolfo Averdano
24:55.84 PRAurora (West Aurora)
275.9Joesph Kline
25:06.09 PRHononegah
276.9Aiden Grisenthwaite
25:27.44 PRDowners Grove (North)
277.10Shuchir Bhanage
25:34.39 PRElgin
278.9Adam Toren
25:34.79 PRElgin
279.9Alexander Velikov
25:59.37 PRElgin
280.9Edward Downey
26:12.01 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
281.9Nathan Loetscher
26:13.14 PRYorkville
282.10Jake Wand
26:17.85 PRMarian Central Catho...
283.10Samson Goitom
28:02.73 PRWheaton (North)
284.9Joseph Walsdorf
28:15.59Marian Central Catho...
285.10Anthony Tinerella
29:02.38Marmion Academy
286.9Daniel Ramirez
29:33.09 PRStreamwood
287.9Matt Nielsen
30:15.82 PRHuntley
288.9Max Ray
32:15.30 PRMarian Central Catho...
289.10Kris Gross
33:02.47 PRRichton Park (Southl...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

Official Team Scores

1.Huntley53
2.Wheaton Warrenville South71
3.Wheaton (North)97
4.Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)114
5.Downers Grove (North)146
6.Hononegah164
7.Aurora (West Aurora)182
8.Batavia216
9.Oswego (East)219
10.Yorkville257
11.Elgin313
12.St. Charles (North)325
13.Marmion Academy377
14.Lombard (Glenbard East)435
 
1.11Huzafa Tawawalla
17:38.25 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
2.12Marcus Ochoa
17:52.06 SROswego (East)
3.12Rio Lara
18:08.24 PRYorkville
4.12Jared Walsh
18:13.60 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
5.11Dylan Nicosia
18:16.06 PRHuntley
6.11Dillon Cherwin
18:19.30 PRHuntley
7.12Brennan Lighthall
18:24.23 SRHuntley
8.11Cam Schiro
18:27.01 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.12Jackson Tibbs
18:28.73 PRWheaton (North)
10.12Haisong Yang
18:30.74 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
11.11Ellis Laveen
18:31.61 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
12.11Declan Kane
18:33.42 PRWheaton (North)
13.12Logan Jolly
18:35.47 PRWheaton (North)
14.12Derek Zimmerman
18:36.43 PRHuntley
15.12Zach Flitsch
18:36.73 PRBatavia
16.12Kyle Mccoy
18:39.89 PRAurora (West Aurora)
17.12Anton Alley
18:40.53 PRBatavia
18.12Peter Marra
18:42.71 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
19.12Chris Vincent
18:43.62 PRAurora (West Aurora)
20.12Ben Gartlan
18:43.65 PRDowners Grove (North)
21.11Marcus Herrington
18:44.31 PRHuntley
22.12Colin Young
18:44.72 PRWheaton (North)
23.11Shane Hochmuth
18:45.35 PRHuntley
24.12Chase Nimee
18:45.43 PROswego (East)
25.11Keith Kline
18:46.41 PRHononegah
26.11Matt Ghanayem
18:47.76 PRDowners Grove (North)
27.11Zach Rojek
18:48.05 PRHuntley
28.11Luke Reynolds
18:48.15 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
29.12West Jennings
18:49.31 PRHononegah
30.11Riley Yates
18:51.23 PRHononegah
31.11George Downs
18:51.92 PRDowners Grove (North)
32.11Bhavin Patel
18:52.88Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
33.11Ed Rybowiak
18:55.89Downers Grove (North)
34.12Matthew Strong
18:58.72 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
35.12Andres Perez
19:00.24 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
36.12TJ Leblanc
19:06.54 PRDowners Grove (North)
37.11Brent Miller
19:08.03 PRHononegah
38.11Jeet Patel
19:10.83 PRBartlett
39.11Mohamad El Saghir
19:11.50 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
40.11David Lennon
19:12.72 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
41.12Erik Sanchez
19:25.19 PRAurora (West Aurora)
42.12Christian Sanchez
19:25.92Wheaton (North)
43.11Jay Gail
19:25.96Wheaton (North)
44.12Braden Voyles
19:26.29 PRHononegah
45.12Sean Foley
19:26.78 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
46.12Rielly Britt
19:27.31 SRDowners Grove (North)
47.11Josh Crull
19:29.18 SRHononegah
48.11Jesse Quinones
19:29.68 PRElgin
49.11Cesar Lopez
19:30.45 PRAurora (West Aurora)
50.12Hunter Roberts
19:30.56 PRSt. Charles (North)
51.12Andrew Larsen
19:30.98 PRWheaton (North)
52.11Noah Laurich
19:31.56 PRBatavia
53.12Jacob Graham
19:40.22 PROswego (East)
54.12Jacob Hernandez
19:41.05 PRYorkville
55.11Will Dring
19:41.96Wheaton (North)
56.11Joshua Dean
19:42.62 PRWheaton (North)
57.12Nilay Patel
19:43.50 PRElgin
58.11David Chen
19:44.73Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
59.12Cole Skadeland
19:47.14 PRHononegah
60.12Jorge Pulido
19:50.08 PRElgin
61.11Braedan Johnson
19:51.53 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
62.12Sam Ahnert
19:54.07Wheaton (North)
63.12Jonathan Chan
19:54.63 PROswego (East)
64.11Emmanuel Barrera
19:54.87 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
65.11Aditya Anand
19:58.40 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
66.12Reed Branom
20:03.50 PRAurora (West Aurora)
67.11Andrew Ellstrom
20:05.48 PRDowners Grove (North)
68.12Ryan Weir
20:05.75 PRYorkville
69.11Zach Rice
20:08.82 PRYorkville
70.12Bobby Mikos
20:15.87 PRSt. Charles (North)
71.11Diego Ayala
20:23.44Aurora (West Aurora)
72.11Sebastian Segura
20:26.99 PRHuntley
73.12Mark Fillar
20:28.85 PRMarmion Academy
74.12Joe Jakubaitis
20:31.10 PRBatavia
75.12Thomas Prosser
20:32.27 PRBatavia
76.11Gus Peterson
20:34.64 SRWheaton (North)
77.12Drew Bolender
20:36.42 PRSt. Charles (North)
78.11Arturo Saucedo
20:38.18 PRAurora (West Aurora)
79.11Alex Margaglione
20:38.97 PRWheaton (North)
80.11Gunnar Wheeler
20:38.99 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
81.11Luke Beccasio
20:39.40 PRWheaton (North)
82.11Derek Cepolski
20:40.48 PRBatavia
83.12Jayce Newton
20:41.74 PRElgin
84.12Andrew Hattoon
20:43.89 PRHononegah
85.11Samyag Madrecha
20:45.38 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
86.12Evan Elliott
20:47.92Wheaton (North)
87.12Merlin Peacey
20:52.49 PRHononegah
88.11Cole Christensen
20:52.61 PRSt. Charles (North)
89.12Mark Jolly
20:53.01 PRWheaton (North)
90.12Thomas Mejdrech
20:54.36 PRDowners Grove (North)
91.12Mitch Rapach
20:55.45 PRDowners Grove (North)
92.12Erik Gustafson
20:58.87 PRSt. Charles (North)
93.11Chris Baraglia
21:03.93 PRSt. Charles (North)
94.11Devin Kurbyun
21:04.88 PRSt. Charles (North)
95.11Tony Schafer
21:09.91 SRMarmion Academy
96.11Nicolaus Shepard
21:11.62 PRMarian Central Catho...
97.11James Graft
21:13.40Marmion Academy
98.12Josiah Havens
21:13.50 PRSt. Charles (North)
99.11David Moral Jaraba
21:14.40 PRYorkville
100.11Ethan Sauer
21:15.39 PRAurora (West Aurora)
101.11Marcos Garcia
21:15.98 PRMarmion Academy
102.12Edward Goyao
21:17.68Marmion Academy
103.12Liam Jones
21:18.66 PRSt. Charles (North)
104.12Nikhil Aluru
21:21.12 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
105.11Luke Walsh
21:22.01 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
106.11Stephen Baker
21:22.27 PRMarmion Academy
107.11Stefano Garcia
21:22.36 PROswego (East)
108.11Phillip Caines
21:41.13 PRSt. Charles (North)
109.12Genaro Perez
21:41.66 PRAurora (West Aurora)
110.11Kyle Lake
21:45.78 PRHononegah
111.11Matthew Baumbach
21:47.35 PRSt. Charles (North)
112.11Ricardo Iriarte
21:50.23 PRDowners Grove (North)
113.12Nicklaus Koeckritz
21:50.32 PRElgin
114.12Finn Kannegiesser
21:54.14 PRWheaton (North)
115.11Josiah Moody
21:58.31 PRWheaton (North)
116.11Gage Finke
22:01.10 PRMarian Central Catho...
117.11Michael Caiafa
22:09.42 PRSt. Charles (North)
118.12Jack Caton
22:17.16 PRMarmion Academy
119.12Mac Lang
22:21.11 SRWheaton (North)
120.12Kevin Kakkanad
22:21.28 PRElgin
121.11Jacob Aalfs
22:22.70 PRSt. Charles (North)
122.12Alec Schulze
22:24.93 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
123.12Yaw Asiamah
22:36.75 PRSt. Charles (North)
124.12Kevin Sachtleben
22:39.97 SRDowners Grove (North)
125.11Charles Drayer
22:42.23 PRMarmion Academy
126.11Kyle Murray
22:48.50Downers Grove (North)
127.12Zach Lee
23:15.86 PRMarian Central Catho...
128.10Akil Dhamo
23:19.45Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
129.12Andy Baxter
23:30.02 PRHononegah
130.11Hadi Ahmed
23:34.30 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
131.11Travahn Brassel
23:40.40 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
132.11Ali Malik
23:40.96 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
133.11Mario Haro
23:41.37 PRWheaton Warrenville ...
134.10Luke Jenkins
23:59.19Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
135.12Michael Castellanos
24:02.00 PRAurora (West Aurora)
136.11Mason Tucker
24:10.29 PRSt. Charles (North)
137.12Kris Beauchane
24:14.98 PRElgin
138.9Sam Lynas
24:43.92 PRHononegah
139.12Robert Kline
25:02.43 PRHononegah
140.9Brian Lagtapon
25:12.67 PRElgin (St. Edward)
141.11Armando Cortes
25:16.49 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
142.12Eric DeBoef
25:21.90 PRHononegah
143.9Ethan Wagh
26:11.66Elgin (St. Edward)
144.11Pedro Cortez
26:41.02 PRElgin
145.-Kishore Kumar
27:06.92 PRDowners Grove (North)
146.11Noah Joerin
27:12.86 PRElgin
147.11Elias Muir
28:05.06 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
148.11Matthew Haschak
28:46.14 PRBartlett
149.12Tyler Gillum
29:05.89 PRMarian Central Catho...
150.11Matthew Haddad
40:30.70 PRMarmion Academy
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Yorkville37
2.Batavia44
3.Oswego (East)103
4.Neuqua Valley105
5.St. Charles (East)124
6.Lombard (Glenbard East)186
7.Chatham (Glenwood)192
8.Wheaton (North)251
9.Rosary275
10.Aurora (West Aurora)276
11.Sandburg321
12.Marian Central Catholic372
13.Elgin380
14.Carroll381
15.Plainfield (East)442
16.Elgin (St. Edward)453
 
1.12Alyssa Edwards
18:00.27 PRYorkville
2.10Mia Gianfrancesco
18:14.49 PRBatavia
3.9Helena Kleronomos
18:24.50 PRYorkville
4.9Alice Abbott
18:31.88 PRSt. Charles (East)
5.12Marygrace Golden
18:46.41 PRBatavia
6.10Julia Rushing
18:49.72 PRNeuqua Valley
7.12Keara Ginell
18:50.13 PRNeuqua Valley
8.11Nicole Greyer
18:50.71 SRYorkville
9.11Olivia Borowiak
18:53.40 PRYorkville
10.9Jenna Schifferer
18:55.94 PRBatavia
11.10Sophie Daigle
18:59.95 PRWheaton (North)
12.11Kasey Moreno
19:00.17 PRElgin
13.10Erin O'Brien
19:01.06 PRBatavia
14.11Alexa Andrews
19:06.23 PRBatavia
15.12Abby Flammersfeld
19:09.25 PROswego (East)
16.9Sara Klemm
19:10.15Yorkville
17.10Mady Klebenow
19:10.49 PRYorkville
18.12Corinna Pena
19:14.10 PRNeuqua Valley
19.10Morgan Ede
19:15.94 PROswego (East)
20.12Katie Schaefer
19:16.87 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
21.12Erika Mansfield
19:16.93 PRBatavia
22.12Amanda Bonczkowski
19:28.36 PROswego (East)
23.10Kara Webb
19:28.85 PROswego (East)
24.11Katherine Sim
19:29.81 PROswego (East)
25.12Hannah Willging
19:30.24 PRSt. Charles (East)
26.10Sam Moreno
19:30.35 PRYorkville
27.10Lucy Jiang
19:31.12 PRPalatine (Fremd)
28.11Klaudia Wyszynski
19:33.30 PRSt. Charles (East)
29.9Hailey Simmons
19:34.14Yorkville
30.11Ali Wynn
19:35.70 PRChatham (Glenwood)
31.12Shelby Truckenbrod
19:36.87 PRMarian Central Catho...
32.11Victoria Crawford
19:39.71 PRYorkville
33.9Kiersten Patzia
19:46.15 PRChatham (Glenwood)
34.11Stephanie Martens
19:46.79 PRSt. Charles (East)
35.10Alyssa Mayhew
19:49.04Aurora (West Aurora)
36.12Kendra Standish
19:49.69 SROswego (East)
37.10Anissa Garcia
19:50.03 PRBatavia
38.9Abby Teaman
19:56.73 PRChatham (Glenwood)
39.12Paige Hardy
20:00.60 PRNeuqua Valley
40.11Anna Ford
20:01.03 PRSt. Charles (East)
41.12Clare Oehler-O'Sul...
20:01.12 PRPalatine (Fremd)
42.11MiKenna Robinson
20:04.78 PRNeuqua Valley
43.9Lauren Huber
20:06.23Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
44.12Lexi Weltin
20:08.71 SRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
45.12Amirah Yessoufou
20:11.73 PRNeuqua Valley
46.9Sydney Kearns
20:12.14 PRNeuqua Valley
47.9Maddie Weltin
20:12.82 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
48.12Brynne Winiarski
20:14.03 SRNeuqua Valley
49.12Cailyn Biegalski
20:15.20 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
50.10Katie Cole
20:15.35 PRBatavia
51.12Hannah Lehnhardt
20:16.38 PRSandburg
52.10Allyson Griffith
20:16.45Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
53.10Julia Finegan
20:19.12 PRPalatine (Fremd)
54.12Brooke Delahanty
20:19.17 PRRosary
55.12Dessa Bobosky
20:19.86 PRBatavia
56.11Maggie Toepfer
20:24.39 PRChatham (Glenwood)
57.9Brielle Morris
20:24.97 PRSandburg
58.9Maia Italia
20:25.74Rosary
59.10Jade Anderson
20:26.74 PRChatham (Glenwood)
60.10Emily Anderson
20:29.65 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
61.9Katie Liftka
20:36.55 PRRosary
62.10Josie Adams
20:40.40 PRBatavia
63.10Kaitlyn Hollar
20:40.53 PRAurora (West Aurora)
64.11Ally Tippett
20:44.21Rosary
65.11Jill Eastman
20:44.26 PRChatham (Glenwood)
66.10Emma Riley
20:46.38 PRWheaton (North)
67.11Quinn Wagner
20:49.56 PRWheaton (North)
68.12Fiona Jordan
20:52.71 PRPalatine (Fremd)
69.9Caroline Binotti
20:54.91 PRMarian Central Catho...
70.11Katie Curry
20:55.52 PRChatham (Glenwood)
71.11Madilynn Walrath
20:57.59 PRAurora (West Aurora)
72.9Amelia Murray
20:59.68 PRWheaton (North)
73.11Katherine Fitzgibb...
21:03.66 PRWheaton (North)
74.9Lauren Walrath
21:04.91 PRAurora (West Aurora)
75.11Caireann Griffin
21:05.50 PRAurora (West Aurora)
76.10Cecilia Leopold
21:06.97 PRCarroll
77.9Emily Head
21:09.28 PRAurora (West Aurora)
78.11Jenna Gordon
21:12.24 PRChatham (Glenwood)
79.10Olivia Jeanette
21:13.50 PRWheaton (North)
80.12Katherine Lanagan
21:13.74 PRWheaton (North)
81.11Julie Bottarini
21:15.86 PRRosary
82.11Brooklyn Smith
21:16.69 PRChatham (Glenwood)
83.12Bella Strolia
21:18.67 PRSandburg
84.9Jessica Sun
21:23.32 PRNeuqua Valley
85.12Maddi Exline
21:25.09 SRStreamwood
86.10Sophie Chiesa
21:26.90 PRRosary
87.12Paige Wright
21:27.83Carroll
88.11Kayla Hardersen
21:29.20Aurora (West Aurora)
89.12Emily Stankute
21:33.28 PRSandburg
90.11Devyn Harvey
21:34.48 PRCarroll
91.12Grace Knudsen
21:36.32 PRMarian Central Catho...
92.10Emma McKillip
21:36.65 PROswego (East)
93.9Samantha Garcia
21:40.37 PROswego (East)
94.10Madeline Ellsworth
21:40.81 SRElgin (St. Edward)
95.11Alyssa Suarez
21:41.21 PRPlainfield (East)
96.11Erin Penzenik
21:44.16 PRSandburg
97.9Ellie Erich
21:44.90 PRCarroll
98.10Ella Kannegiesser
21:46.25 PRWheaton (North)
99.9Angelina Laseman
21:47.06 PRPlainfield (East)
100.9Trinity Raber
21:47.23Carroll
101.11Bridgett Buckley
21:51.22Rosary
102.11Abigail Noyes
21:51.37 PRWheaton (North)
103.11Emily Wagh
21:59.71 PRElgin (St. Edward)
104.10Christina Clark
22:11.97 PRSandburg
105.10Grace Wille
22:17.59 PRSandburg
106.10Bethsaida Rodrigue...
22:19.69 PRElgin
107.11Samantha Guin
22:23.00 PRPlainfield (East)
108.11Yuliana DeAnda
22:23.45 PRElgin
109.9Frieda Quinones
22:24.37 PRElgin
110.12Riley Mccabe
22:24.94Aurora (West Aurora)
111.11Catheryn Scheerenb...
22:25.65 PROswego (East)
112.12Kailey Wood
22:27.84 PRElgin (St. Edward)
113.10Jamie Mccarthy
22:28.08 PRPlainfield (East)
114.11Therese Solgos
22:31.18 PRAurora (West Aurora)
115.12Cambrie Gallichio
22:32.87 PRPlainfield (East)
116.11Melanie Meyer
22:41.55 PRRosary
117.10Clarissa Quinones
22:43.87 PRElgin
118.12Lillian Stich
22:44.66 SRRosary
119.12Monica Brown
22:46.56 PRStreamwood
120.11Taylor Obbish
22:47.61 PRRosary
121.11Katie Ellsworth
22:51.54Elgin (St. Edward)
122.12Sophie Danner
22:53.33Elgin (St. Edward)
123.9Julie Ortega
22:54.80 PRElgin
124.9Jase Leonard
22:54.80Elgin (St. Edward)
125.10Angela Mrksic
22:56.61 PRPlainfield (East)
126.12Karla Carillo
23:04.84 PRElgin
127.12Justina Sanavongxay
23:12.26 PRElgin
128.10Josslin Scull
23:21.84Aurora (West Aurora)
129.12Laysha Hernandez
23:30.69 PRElgin
130.10Maria Marchant
23:38.97 PRElgin
131.11Molly Sullivan
23:43.34 PRMarian Central Catho...
132.11Michaela Henning
23:59.08 PRMarian Central Catho...
133.12Heidi Kirchen
23:59.08Elgin (St. Edward)
134.12Emma Hughes
24:20.33Carroll
135.11Nadia Munir
24:40.94 PRPlainfield (East)
136.9Emma Bradburry
24:41.19 PRPlainfield (East)
137.9Sofia Bradburry
24:46.20 PRPlainfield (East)
138.9Sarah White
24:54.03Carroll
139.12Elizabeth Connair
24:56.05Carroll
140.11Thaliyah Barrutia
27:12.58 PRStreamwood
141.12Ashley Wojciechowski
27:42.25 PRPlainfield (East)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph

Official Team Scores

1.Batavia75
2.Neuqua Valley78
3.Lombard (Glenbard East)97
4.Downers Grove (South)100
5.Wheaton (North)131
6.Palatine (Fremd)131
7.St. Charles (East)154
8.Yorkville171
9.Oswego (East)228
10.Aurora (West Aurora)290
11.Sandburg314
12.Rosary319
13.Elgin414
14.Plainfield (East)438
 
1.9Lydia Sydlowski
20:35.79 PRBatavia
2.10Laura DeLatorre
20:45.45 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
3.9Anabela Penland
20:49.31 PRYorkville
4.10Emma Odle
20:54.42 PRPalatine (Fremd)
5.10Katie Kingsbury
21:02.35 PRNeuqua Valley
6.9Isabella Gallo
21:05.27 PRNeuqua Valley
7.10Melanie Williams
21:06.72 PRSt. Charles (East)
8.9Olivia Meyer
21:07.87 PRDowners Grove (South)
9.9Nicole Vergara
21:09.66 PRYorkville
10.9Renee Nicholson
21:10.78 PRDowners Grove (South)
11.9Maya Scheck
21:24.56 PRDowners Grove (South)
12.10Molly Galvin
21:24.79 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
13.10Erin Golden
21:27.36 PRBatavia
14.9Isobel Schneider
21:30.69 PRWheaton (North)
15.9Venezia Munoz
21:37.42 PRSt. Charles (East)
16.10Sarah Makoui
21:40.96 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
17.9Keira Apeland
21:46.70 PRNeuqua Valley
18.9Olivia Minnec
21:52.70 PRBatavia
19.10Hannah Sotelo
21:53.70 PRWheaton (North)
20.9Eleanor Quinn
21:54.02 PRWheaton (North)
21.10Rebekah Cepolski
21:56.64 PRBatavia
22.10Juliana Alley
21:58.38 PRBatavia
23.10Emma Nolten
22:05.17 PRNeuqua Valley
24.10Julia LaDuke
22:06.07 PRPalatine (Fremd)
25.9Kaitlyn Ma
22:07.12 PRPalatine (Fremd)
26.10Meghan Murphy
22:07.79 PROswego (East)
27.9Maria Widmann
22:08.80 PRNeuqua Valley
28.10Liliana Mendoza
22:09.11 PROswego (East)
29.9Savannah Ming
22:11.05 PRAurora (West Aurora)
30.9Grace Summers
22:12.25 PRBatavia
31.9Amy Tonielli
22:12.39 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
32.9Meghan Stapleton
22:16.34 PRDowners Grove (South)
33.10Emily Diaz
22:17.06 PRWheaton (North)
34.10Julia Pelech
22:18.89 PRBatavia
35.10Aerin Hopkins
22:18.98 PRNeuqua Valley
36.9Alyssa Gaski
22:21.66Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
37.10Audrey Klink
22:23.48 PRPalatine (Fremd)
38.10Amelia Kuhlman
22:29.17 PRSt. Charles (East)
39.9Kailey Ferguson
22:29.44 PRDowners Grove (South)
40.9Ann Molenhouse
22:32.12Rosary
41.9Gianna Nuccio
22:32.85 PRPalatine (Fremd)
42.10Megan Wilbur
22:33.99 PRSt. Charles (East)
43.9Sofia Orozco
22:34.03 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
44.9Magdaliz Rivera
22:34.67 PRAurora (West Aurora)
45.10Rachel Huang
22:36.09 PRWheaton (North)
46.9Elizabeth Hofemann
22:37.89 PRNeuqua Valley
47.9Aliyah Gunther
22:37.93 PRNeuqua Valley
48.10Sophia Pieta
22:41.07 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
49.10Hannah Krause
22:41.22 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
50.9Emily Salmeron
22:44.23 PROswego (East)
51.9Lauren Western
22:45.12 PRWheaton (North)
52.9Julia Green
22:45.26 PRYorkville
53.9Ronni Barto
22:46.65 PRPalatine (Fremd)
54.9Dana Connell
22:46.72 PRSt. Charles (East)
55.10Regina Kim
22:48.56 PRPalatine (Fremd)
56.9Palak Khera
22:48.76 PRPalatine (Fremd)
57.9Natalee Penland
22:51.69 PRYorkville
58.9Jinnaea Richardson
22:54.16 PRYorkville
59.9Naylah Allen
22:54.33 PROswego (East)
60.9Laure Tymen
22:55.66 PRNeuqua Valley
61.9Elena Dansdill
22:56.61 PRWheaton (North)
62.9Reyna Huff
22:56.78 PRWheaton (North)
63.10Anna Michel
22:58.38 PRRosary
64.9Jane Walsdorf
23:00.86 PRMarian Central Catho...
65.9Katherine Pietras
23:01.09 PRWheaton (North)
66.10Elaine Sun
23:04.81 PRNeuqua Valley
67.9Alyssa Coscino
23:09.59 PRNeuqua Valley
68.10Emma Schwartz
23:09.78 PRRosary
69.9Tamara Bader
23:11.20 PRSandburg
70.10Lana Musa
23:14.39 PRSandburg
71.9Jade Chainey
23:14.86 PRSandburg
72.9Paige Killen
23:16.38 PRSandburg
73.9Morghan McNally
23:16.42 PRWheaton (North)
74.10Emery Frey
23:17.53 PRSt. Charles (East)
75.10Sydney Gaspari
23:19.99 PRDowners Grove (South)
76.9Sierra Weaver
23:20.14 PRAurora (West Aurora)
77.9Kim Sanchez
23:22.53 PRStreamwood
78.9Yazmin Malave
23:23.98 PRElgin
79.9Norah Odle
23:25.21 PRPalatine (Fremd)
80.9Grace Ahern
23:25.86 PRWheaton (North)
81.10Tina Siebenaler
23:29.22 PRSandburg
82.10Ella Orengo
23:30.51 PRNeuqua Valley
83.10Monica Frank
23:39.56 PRWheaton (North)
84.10Kaitlin Wixted
23:48.95 PRSt. Charles (East)
85.10Lacy Emmerich
23:51.39 PRSt. Charles (East)
86.9Ana Garcia
23:55.41 PRNeuqua Valley
87.9Angela Goduto
23:55.88 PROswego (East)
88.10Annika Kuretsky
24:04.38 PRBatavia
89.10Elyse Youngstedt
24:06.60 PRWheaton (North)
90.10Maggie Krider
24:14.54 PRYorkville
91.10Reagan Kelly
24:16.37 PRMarian Central Catho...
92.10Emily Ras
24:21.17 PRSandburg
93.9Josie Andrews
24:23.12 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
94.10Alison Moro
24:27.47 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
95.10Stephanie Tuscher
24:27.67 SRSandburg
96.9Tala Yacoub
24:28.43 PRNeuqua Valley
97.10Alexandra Meza
24:33.44 PRStreamwood
98.9Isabel Acevedo
24:34.76 PRAurora (West Aurora)
99.9Anushri Bangalore
24:39.80 PRNeuqua Valley
100.10Kennedy Cunningham
24:42.10 PRWheaton (North)
101.10Grace Burke
24:45.90 PRWheaton (North)
102.10Sydney Varga
24:46.13 PRSt. Charles (East)
103.9Grace Janega
24:48.10 PRWheaton (North)
104.9Jane Riehs
24:57.75 PRNeuqua Valley
105.9Ellery Patterson
24:58.13 PROswego (East)
106.9Ria Patel
25:01.41 PRDowners Grove (South)
107.9Kate Lawler
25:02.70 PRSandburg
108.10Deanna Bohrer
25:03.43 PRPalatine (Fremd)
109.9Austen Grizzell
25:14.17 PRBatavia
110.9Emelin Tellez
25:23.23Aurora (West Aurora)
111.10Bridget Croci
25:23.56 PRBatavia
112.10Jacquelyn Nguyen
25:25.12 PRWheaton (North)
113.10Gillian Musial
25:30.79 PRDowners Grove (South)
114.9Nancy Murphy
25:35.63 PRWheaton (North)
115.9Caela Gallichio
25:37.47 PRPlainfield (East)
116.10Emily DeAvila
25:37.98Rosary
117.9Elena Ritter
25:42.52 PRWheaton (North)
118.10Ashton Komerska
25:53.36 PRSt. Charles (East)
119.10Fiona Slagter
26:19.82 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
120.10Rose Foley
26:22.53 SRSandburg
121.9Sydney Pierce
26:24.34 PRYorkville
122.10Catherine Long
26:31.40 PRWheaton (North)
123.10Allison Zeller
26:35.27 PRSandburg
124.9Delfina Jorgensen
26:35.86 PRElgin
125.9Alexandra Oros
26:38.50 PRAurora (West Aurora)
126.9Lauren Bell
26:39.63 PRYorkville
127.10Bethany Miadenik
26:56.87 PRRosary
128.10Addison Connell
26:59.99 PRBatavia
129.9Margaret Middendorf
27:01.69 PRRosary
130.9Belle Beruben
27:02.42Sandburg
131.9Mariana Nino
27:09.78 PRElgin
132.9Margaret Krupp
27:18.94 PRPalatine (Fremd)
133.9Katherine Park
27:22.41 PRPalatine (Fremd)
134.10Daria Garrison
27:26.81 PRNeuqua Valley
135.10Cindy Cai
27:32.79 PRPalatine (Fremd)
136.9Lily Vincent
27:35.08 PRDowners Grove (South)
137.10Natalie Gomez
27:53.97 PRStreamwood
138.10Sarah Borchert
28:02.54 PRBatavia
139.9Madelaine Wank
28:05.75 PRWheaton (North)
140.9Zoe McKeehan
28:09.54 PRBatavia
141.9Aly Campana
28:15.17 PRSt. Charles (East)
142.9Brittany Sharkey
28:17.55 PRDowners Grove (South)
143.10Kayla Asnaz
28:17.79 PRWheaton (North)
144.9Madison Qualtier
28:30.65 PRNeuqua Valley
145.10Danielle Bornstein
28:36.51 PRSandburg
146.10Ella Johnson
28:43.12 PRWheaton (North)
147.9Ally Grecek
28:49.36Sandburg
148.9Paige Berna
28:51.92 PRPlainfield (East)
149.10Nora Padron
28:56.97 PRElgin
150.9Annabelle Schroeder
28:57.99 PRWheaton (North)
151.10Arianna Giannopoulos
28:58.73 PRPalatine (Fremd)
152.9Jessica Gbor
29:00.72 PRWheaton (North)
153.9Courtney Murphy
29:02.37 PRPalatine (Fremd)
154.10Clemencia Patino
29:07.50 PRAurora (West Aurora)
155.10Hanne Lucido
29:10.38 SRPlainfield (East)
156.10Jessica Lopez
29:12.24 PROswego (East)
157.9Sarah Hydar
29:13.97 PRSt. Charles (East)
158.9Autumn Passaretti
29:39.22 PRPalatine (Fremd)
159.10Subin Hong
29:48.32 PRPalatine (Fremd)
160.9Bianka Kurcina
29:56.90 PRDowners Grove (South)
161.9Liliana Arriaga
30:01.85 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
162.9Teresa Brennen
30:38.98 PRRosary
163.10Francesca Smyrniotis
30:44.83 PRPalatine (Fremd)
164.10Gyselle Delgado
30:55.52 PRStreamwood
165.9Claire Otte
31:21.57 PRSt. Charles (East)
166.9Yasmeen Munir
31:29.00 PRPlainfield (East)
167.10Yennifer Perez
31:39.42 PRPlainfield (East)
168.9Emily Crawl
32:26.83 PRAurora (West Aurora)
169.9Selena Cunanan
32:31.02 PRSt. Charles (East)
170.10Saniyah Khan
32:49.19 PRNeuqua Valley
171.9Shilpi Jena
33:13.31 PRNeuqua Valley
172.9Ceciley Garcia
33:16.77 PRElgin
173.9Alyssa Hansen
34:23.91 PRPlainfield (East)
174.9Julia Bohrer
34:51.61 PRPalatine (Fremd)
175.10Maya Patel
36:20.79 PRSt. Charles (East)
176.9Brieana Glover
37:43.80 PRDowners Grove (South)
177.10Karyssa Hannah
40:33.40 PRSt. Charles (East)
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Open

Official Team Scores

1.Downers Grove (South)37
2.Batavia80
3.St. Charles (East)129
4.Neuqua Valley139
5.Yorkville148
6.Palatine (Fremd)151
7.Lombard (Glenbard East)155
8.Wheaton (North)173
9.Oswego (East)175
10.Sandburg254
11.Elgin358
12.Aurora (West Aurora)373
13.Rosary390
14.Elgin (St. Edward)397
 
1.12Gillian Thomas
20:00.49 PRDowners Grove (South)
2.11Olivia Duax
20:18.57 SRDowners Grove (South)
3.9Annie Sellenberg
20:33.76 PRBatavia
4.12Sarah Hager
20:44.18 PRBatavia
5.12Kimberly Batdorf
20:59.95 SRYorkville
6.12Maggie Klem
21:08.19 SRYorkville
7.12Kelley Hackbarth
21:31.17Downers Grove (South)
8.12Ali Liljestrand
21:35.21 SRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
9.12Alyssa Nepereny
21:40.09 PROswego (East)
10.12Linda Iannuzzelli
21:43.07 PRPalatine (Fremd)
11.12Avni Dave
21:47.88 SRNeuqua Valley
12.12Hannah Gray
21:49.88 PRWheaton (North)
13.11Julie LaLonde
21:50.98Downers Grove (South)
14.12Riya Bhasin
21:53.60 PRDowners Grove (South)
15.11Allison Calek
21:55.75 SRDowners Grove (South)
16.11Sarah Gillerlain
21:57.05 PRBatavia
17.11Jordyn Iannuzzelli
21:58.00 PRPalatine (Fremd)
18.11Amber Lampkin
22:08.88 PRSt. Charles (East)
19.11Kathleen Sim
22:10.19 PROswego (East)
20.12Celina Huang
22:10.73 PRNeuqua Valley
21.12Reiney Scull
22:10.91 PRSt. Charles (East)
22.12Hailey Rodden
22:14.27 PRDowners Grove (South)
23.12Emily Berge
22:15.81Yorkville
24.11Emily Nichols
22:17.01 PRSt. Charles (East)
25.11Michelle Kurcina
22:17.13 PRDowners Grove (South)
26.11Carla Macias
22:17.16 PRBatavia
27.12Kinsey Dansdill
22:17.79 PRWheaton (North)
28.12Alyssa Taglia
22:20.13 PRDowners Grove (South)
29.11Teagan Halik
22:21.94 PRDowners Grove (South)
30.11Arianna Drechsler
22:27.52Neuqua Valley
31.11Lindsey Novak
22:36.75 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
32.12Emily Kaphengst
22:39.15 PRPalatine (Fremd)
33.11Paulina Kacmar
22:39.86 PRSt. Charles (East)
34.11Anna Stonehocker
22:40.72 PROswego (East)
35.11Clare Quirin
22:43.79 PRDowners Grove (South)
36.11Julia Bobosky
22:44.64 PRBatavia
37.12Katie Hansen
22:47.75 SRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
38.11Lauren Gould
22:54.63 PRBatavia
39.12Cara Parker
22:58.55 PRWheaton (North)
40.12Carlirose Smid
23:03.95 PRDowners Grove (South)
41.11Lily Derain
23:11.86 PRSt. Charles (East)
42.11Ashley Malas
23:16.72 PRYorkville
43.12Crystal Calkins
23:17.82 PRNeuqua Valley
44.11Jennifer Simon
23:18.05 PRWheaton (North)
45.10Kelsey Drumheller
23:19.27 PRSt. Charles (East)
46.11Sarah Stapleton
23:20.70 PRPalatine (Fremd)
47.11Sophie Moore
23:20.77Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
48.11Maggie Pieler
23:21.46 PRNeuqua Valley
49.11Shannon Meadows
23:22.12Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
50.11Grace Goacher
23:22.77 PRSandburg
51.12Kristina Rybarczyk
23:23.57 PRSandburg
52.12Elizabeth Toledo
23:34.43 SRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
53.11Mia Ravelo
23:36.69 PRSandburg
54.11Grace Ashby
23:37.88 PRNeuqua Valley
55.12Alexandra Dillman
23:44.47 PROswego (East)
56.11Molly O'Neill
23:45.78 PRNeuqua Valley
57.11Brenda Garcia
23:47.42 PRSt. Charles (East)
58.11Leah Thomas
23:47.78 PRSt. Charles (East)
59.11Sam Johnson
23:51.04 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
60.12Brenna Peters
23:52.68 SRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
61.12Maggie Bender
23:54.15 PRNeuqua Valley
62.11Olivia Swartz
23:56.24 PRNeuqua Valley
63.12Lauren Havlin
24:00.21 PRNeuqua Valley
64.12Sara Hudson
24:01.59 PRPalatine (Fremd)
65.11Jenna Pemrick
24:03.25 PRSt. Charles (East)
66.12Johanna Skibbe
24:04.31 PRDowners Grove (South)
67.12Allie Nowak
24:04.34 PRPalatine (Fremd)
68.11Abby Wantroba
24:04.35 PRSandburg
69.12Anna Aretos
24:05.51 PRPalatine (Fremd)
70.12Gabby Senne
24:16.38 PRDowners Grove (South)
71.11Bianca Gomez
24:20.97 PRAurora (West Aurora)
72.11Sarah Stone
24:22.28 PRSt. Charles (East)
73.12Amber McCauley
24:23.34 PRDowners Grove (South)
74.12Amrita Rehal
24:29.41 PRNeuqua Valley
75.11Emma Dorey
24:30.18 PRSandburg
76.11Zoe Winter
24:32.46 PRNeuqua Valley
77.12Dani Padilla
24:38.01 PRBatavia
78.11Sarah Stair
24:40.84 PRWheaton (North)
79.11Irma Martinez
24:46.50 PRElgin
80.11Kate Summers
24:52.63 PRSandburg
81.11Niki Yuvienco
24:53.73 PRPalatine (Fremd)
82.11Gabriella Krause
24:58.21 PRBatavia
83.12Crissin Pastre
25:03.75 PRSandburg
84.12Karishma Kondapalli
25:06.43 PRNeuqua Valley
85.11Renee Shiao
25:06.91 PRNeuqua Valley
86.11Megan Ronzone
25:09.07Rosary
87.12Maddie Patterson
25:11.49 PROswego (East)
88.10Jaime Funk
25:14.39 PRSandburg
89.11Ruth Haworth
25:15.23 PRWheaton (North)
90.11Leydamaris Gabriel
25:16.83 PRWheaton (North)
91.11Caroline Peters
25:17.68 PRSt. Charles (East)
92.11Alyse Lanagan
25:19.46 PRWheaton (North)
93.11Giovanna Macchione
25:20.16 PRSt. Charles (East)
94.11Emily Allen
25:20.98 PRSt. Charles (East)
95.11Hattie Gibson
25:22.59 PRSt. Charles (East)
96.12Bridget Duffy
25:24.22 PRPalatine (Fremd)
97.11Zoe Hyssong
25:27.18 PRLombard (Glenbard Ea...
98.11Claire Rathslag
25:28.91 PRSt. Charles (East)
99.11Aarushi Chauhan
25:29.35 PRNeuqua Valley
100.11Giuliana Lawrence
25:30.96 PRPalatine (Fremd)
101.11Yesenia Reyes
25:33.86 PRElgin
102.11Chelsea Clark
25:39.74 SRSandburg
103.11Jamie Schulz
25:44.30 PRWheaton (North)
104.11Carly Plag
25:44.41 PRBatavia
105.11Grace Heinrich
25:45.27 PRSt. Charles (East)
106.11Nicole Nelligan
25:49.75 SRSandburg
107.11Anna Rodesiler
25:51.12 PRSt. Charles (East)
108.11Olivia Pietras
25:56.84 PRWheaton (North)
109.12Claire Emerson
25:57.87 PRPalatine (Fremd)
110.12Autumn Jilek
25:58.54 PRWheaton (North)
111.9Mona Dominguez
26:11.66 PRElgin (St. Edward)
112.12Jianna Schirmacher
26:17.11 SRSandburg
113.11Madeline James
26:18.91 PRNeuqua Valley
114.11Marae Costello
26:21.28 SRElgin (St. Edward)
115.11Mumba Kabemba
26:22.29 PRAurora (West Aurora)
116.12Lily Skrapka
26:27.26 PRDowners Grove (South)
117.11Kara Sidlow
26:32.42 PRWheaton (North)
118.11Alexandra Sampieri
26:33.67 PRElgin
119.12Natalie Repole
26:35.54 PRDowners Grove (South)
120.11Catheryn Middendorf
26:36.06 SRRosary
121.11Darla Andoni
26:38.41 PRNeuqua Valley
122.12Nidhi Davarapalli
26:40.34 PRNeuqua Valley
123.11Caitlyn Campagna
26:43.50 PRSt. Charles (East)
124.12Stephanie Salerno
26:48.82 PRDowners Grove (South)
125.11Erin Lawrie
26:49.57 PRPalatine (Fremd)
126.11Grace Johnson
26:51.94 PRNeuqua Valley
127.12Janet Perez
26:52.42 PRElgin
128.12Giselle Torres
27:04.34 PRAurora (West Aurora)
129.12Sara Boetel
27:12.45 PRNeuqua Valley
130.12Tiffanie Bohrer
27:17.89 PRPalatine (Fremd)
131.11Jorie Schirmacher
27:20.14 SRSandburg
132.12Diti Kohli
27:21.09 PRNeuqua Valley
133.11Hanna Zeinstra
27:23.29 PRYorkville
134.11Ashley Navarro
27:31.05 PRYorkville
135.12Amanda Arlt
27:31.55 PRDowners Grove (South)
136.12Grace Borchert
27:40.31 PRBatavia
137.11Cassandra Meyer
27:59.05Elgin
138.12Bridgette Valenti
28:04.55Rosary
139.12Madison Luce
28:04.55Rosary
140.12Christina Krzeczko...
28:12.24 PRSandburg
141.11Madeline Fross
28:14.21 PRDowners Grove (South)
142.10Jasmin Carachure
28:25.68 PRElgin (St. Edward)
143.11Pabi Basnet
28:33.78 PRAurora (West Aurora)
144.12Ellen Lebert
28:37.49 PRSandburg
145.12Alexis Fuller
28:48.51 PRDowners Grove (South)
146.11Karlie Colbert
28:49.55 PRSandburg
147.12Anna Helminiak
28:52.54 SRSandburg
148.11Frannie Golden
29:03.12 PRNeuqua Valley
149.11Nikalette Rivera
29:10.19 PRAurora (West Aurora)
150.12Danielle Huber
29:12.46Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
151.9Sarah Kirchen
29:31.95Elgin (St. Edward)
152.12Beyonce Garcia
29:51.31 PRWheaton (North)
153.12Cindy Vera
29:52.39 PRAurora (West Aurora)
154.11Jessica Garza
29:56.06 PRElgin
155.12Brianne Rimmele
29:57.53 PRBatavia
156.11Shany Carmona
30:07.75 PRElgin
157.12Lauren Lucas
30:10.93 PRWheaton (North)
158.12Jordan Cumpata
30:48.67 SRElgin (St. Edward)
159.11Louisa Surtz
33:00.88Rosary
160.11Ariana Garcia-Nuaez
33:05.59 PRElgin
161.11Hope Buechler
33:21.35Elgin
162.11Jemima Ekwalanga
34:23.39 PRAurora (West Aurora)
163.11Izza Awan
34:57.95Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
164.11Jada Thompson
34:57.95 PRAurora (West Aurora)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
West Aurora Athletics Timing


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options