Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Large
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity Small
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Large
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity Small

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Large

Official Team Scores

1.Trinity For Boys25
2.Cooper125
3.Oldham County131
4.Anderson160
5.Ryle167
6.Madison Central189
7.Conner207
8.South Oldham255
9.Butler279
10.Paul Laurence Dunbar290
11.Dixie Heights312
12.Ballard313
13.Campbell County318
14.Simon Kenton349
15.Grayson County364
16.South Laurel373
17.Greenwood444
18.Harlan County452
19.Pulaski County476
20.Southwestern631
 
1.12Trevor Warren
15:56.46Trinity For Boys
2.11Jacob Brizendine
16:01.20 PROldham County
3.12Kyle Mastin
16:08.54Simon Kenton
4.12Jacob Burnam
16:11.83Trinity For Boys
5.11Jack Baum
16:17.55Trinity For Boys
6.-Rhett Thompson
16:18.28 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
7.10Nick Lewis
16:28.45Trinity For Boys
8.11Shane Williams
16:30.88Trinity For Boys
9.10Connor O'Shea
16:31.89 PRMadison Central
10.12Nathan Byrd
16:34.33Cooper
11.12Ben Currey
16:38.15Ballard
12.12Cody Horn
16:44.37Butler
13.10Wes Grogan
16:47.79McCracken County
14.9Ryan O'Dea
16:50.17Trinity For Boys
15.11Garrett Puckett
16:53.35Madison Central
16.12Arthur Sonzogni
16:54.78Cooper
17.10Will Hanak
16:59.68Conner
18.12Christian Slone
17:04.62 SRCampbell County
19.12Liam Gallagher
17:06.26Anderson
20.10Steven Votaw
17:07.03Oldham County
21.10Logan Bradshaw
17:10.03Paul Laurence Dunbar
22.11Nick Michels
17:12.29Trinity For Boys
23.10Zach Armour
17:12.59Cooper
24.10Kyler Stewart
17:19.23 PRMadison Central
25.11Isaiah Cook
17:19.76 SROldham County
26.11Orion Miller
17:21.23Cooper
27.12Joey Truitt
17:21.86 PRRyle
28.11Thomas Will
17:23.40Anderson
29.11Ben Lindblad
17:23.61Anderson
30.11Collin Sheffield
17:24.30Butler
31.11Jordan Reed
17:25.07 PRRyle
32.10Robbie Notton
17:25.56 PRConner
33.10Ethan Graves
17:28.57 PRBallard
34.12Ryan Roth
17:31.20 SRRyle
35.11Peyton Stallard
17:36.87 SRSouth Oldham
36.12Kyle Heltsley
17:38.89Greenwood
37.12Jarrett Crawford
17:39.97Grayson County
38.9Theo Bachman
17:44.29 PRSouth Oldham
39.12Ben Bloom
17:46.11 SRRyle
40.9Clayton Carter
17:47.89Oldham County
41.11Logan Johnson
17:49.93 PRRyle
42.11Brennen Rottmueller
17:50.68Anderson
43.10Jacob Vogelpohl
17:52.19 PRSimon Kenton
44.11Evan Padgett
17:53.78 PRDixie Heights
45.12Alex Lewis
17:53.93 PRHarlan County
46.11Alex Sanchez
17:54.34 SRDixie Heights
47.12Sparks Daylan
17:56.24Anderson
48.12Garrett Hadaway
17:56.50 SROldham County
49.10Nathan Quinn
17:57.52South Oldham
50.9Nicholas Brown
17:58.40 PROldham County
51.10Peyton Fairchild
18:00.32Conner
52.11Elias Smith
18:01.03Pulaski County
53.10Conner Clark
18:01.79Butler
54.12Nathaniel Houser
18:03.84Cooper
55.12Hunter Mitchell
18:03.93Conner
56.11Jacob Phillips
18:04.63Anderson
57.10Cody Cochran
18:05.34Conner
58.11Josh Lee
18:05.84 PRHarlan County
59.10Jordan Hartig
18:05.99Campbell County
60.11Spencer Harvey
18:07.41Oldham County
61.10Luke Payne
18:07.74 PROldham County
62.12Zak Willis
18:09.54 PRSouth Laurel
63.10Will Swinehart
18:10.36 PRRyle
64.12Andrew Neely
18:11.48 SRSouth Laurel
65.10Jack Murphy
18:11.90Conner
66.9Noah Slone
18:13.48Campbell County
67.9Wes Stokes
18:13.73 PRMadison Central
68.9Lucas Gallagher
18:14.48Grayson County
69.11Ethan Ennis
18:14.83South Oldham
70.10Tyler Hadaway
18:16.53 PROldham County
71.12Donald Neal
18:17.48Ballard
72.10Seth Vorseth
18:17.94South Oldham
73.10Drew Meader
18:20.40South Laurel
74.10Kyle Thompson
18:23.19South Oldham
75.12Tyler Mason
18:23.33 PROldham County
76.11Hansel Joel
18:24.07Anderson
77.9James Kazmaier
18:27.55 PRDixie Heights
78.10Jake Hazelwood
18:29.01Paul Laurence Dunbar
79.11Brice Kelly
18:30.79 PRDixie Heights
80.10Toby Cook
18:31.87Dixie Heights
81.11Luke Warth
18:32.06Conner
82.11Ethan Hampton
18:33.53Conner
83.11Ryan Vincent
18:33.79Madison Central
84.11Ryan Dent
18:34.30Bowling Green
85.10Landon Deaton
18:35.01 PRSouth Laurel
86.9Cole Jackson
18:36.29Greenwood
87.12Alex Sahatjian
18:38.00South Oldham
88.11Tyler Holloway
18:40.84 PRRyle
89.9Luke Van laningham
18:43.18Cooper
90.11Ian Hanthorn
18:43.99Anderson
91.10Antho Ronnebaum
18:44.51 PRCampbell County
92.12Jacob Stinnett
18:44.59Grayson County
93.9Tylan King
18:45.22 PRMadison Central
94.10Dustin Pond
18:45.64Anderson
95.11Easten Young
18:46.33Simon Kenton
96.12Luke Weedman
18:47.98Grayson County
97.9Eli Helm
18:49.04 PRGrayson County
98.11Tristan Reed
18:50.54 PRConner
99.10Mikel Norton
18:51.27Butler
100.9Abram Cavins
18:51.85 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
101.12Calvin Caldwell
18:52.84Anderson
102.-Leo-Paul Palacio
18:53.23 PRRyle
103.12Mason Stogsdill
18:53.51 SRPulaski County
104.10Aaron Ruth
18:54.08Cooper
105.10Justin Newton
18:54.77 PRDixie Heights
106.9Thomas Tinius
18:55.43Bowling Green
107.12Colton Conroy
18:57.11Campbell County
108.9Allen Woodward
19:04.34Butler
109.9Noah Bissmeyer
19:08.17Ballard
110.12Eli Thomas
19:11.27Grayson County
111.10Blake Bowling
19:18.55 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
112.9Corey Robinson
19:20.47 PRCampbell County
113.10Eli Alvey
19:22.35Greenwood
114.11Greyson Love
19:25.15 PRRyle
115.7Will Stanko
19:28.12 PRSouth Laurel
116.7Jeramiah Grogan
19:31.83 PRMcCracken County
117.12Harrison Kitchen
19:37.15Simon Kenton
118.10Tommy Baird
19:38.07Paul Laurence Dunbar
119.10Kevin Schwecke
19:40.35Ballard
120.12Ben Stewart
19:43.65 SRRyle
121.9Koby Proffitt
19:44.63 PRSouthwestern
122.10Alex Acey
19:45.23Pulaski County
123.12Henry Pepper
19:46.15Greenwood
124.9Adam Ruschman
19:48.98 PRCampbell County
125.9Cole Renfrow
19:49.70Bowling Green
126.10Cabryn Ping
19:50.33Pulaski County
127.10Zack Carmical
19:52.58 PRHarlan County
128.10Drew Howard
19:54.32 SRDixie Heights
129.12Noah Saltsman
19:54.46Grayson County
130.10Nathan Beard
19:57.12South Oldham
131.11Drake Staley
19:58.85Simon Kenton
132.9Caleb Brock
19:59.01 PRHarlan County
133.12Drake Stacy
20:07.96 PRPulaski County
134.11John Larson
20:10.89South Oldham
135.12Elliott Walker
20:11.90Butler
136.11Tyler Martin
20:12.25 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
137.10Ford Breeding
20:19.27South Laurel
138.10Patrick Haycraft
20:19.99 PRGreenwood
139.12Austin Dalton
20:27.52Cooper
140.10John Farah
20:28.88 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
141.7Hayden Jakubowski
20:39.25 PRMadison Southern
142.11Clay Ferguson
20:42.84 SRPaul Laurence Dunbar
143.9Evan Cherry
20:46.95 PRPulaski County
144.11Zev Meyerowitz
20:47.20Ballard
145.12Logan Whitehead
20:52.05Simon Kenton
146.10Sullivan Pehlke
20:54.97Ballard
147.11Cameron Brewer
20:55.31 PRDixie Heights
148.11Noah Franzen
20:58.66 SRCampbell County
149.10Davis West
20:59.64 SRDixie Heights
150.11Eli Hudspeth
21:01.63 SRMcCracken County
151.12Philip Waymeyer
21:06.28 PRCampbell County
152.9Sam Beccaccio
21:11.41 PRDixie Heights
153.9Joshua Yang
21:16.10 PRCampbell County
154.8Matt Yeary
21:17.41 PRHarlan County
155.12Korey Johnson
21:18.10Southwestern
156.7Cooper Mchargue
21:18.44 PRHarlan County
157.9Alex Niev
21:20.05Pulaski County
158.-Ethan Schwalbach
21:30.81 PRCampbell County
159.9Josh Donahue
21:44.11 PRSimon Kenton
160.10Blaine Phelps
21:49.90South Laurel
161.8Daniel Joseph
22:49.76 PRHarlan County
162.-Jon Cole
22:52.11 PRSouthwestern
163.9Dylan Mink
22:54.84Pulaski County
164.10Joseph Chaplin
22:57.95 SRCampbell County
165.10Seth Meader
23:02.15South Laurel
166.10Camden Harris
23:16.71 SRSouthwestern
167.12Gary Shook
24:00.17 SRMadison Southern
168.12Ryan Carrington
24:22.81 SRSouthwestern
169.11Scott Smith
24:56.20Ballard
170.12Andrew Crawford
25:25.01 PRHarlan County
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Trinity For Boys17
2.St Xavier (KY)72
3.St Xavier (KY)74
4.Oldham County96
5.Madison Central138
6.Cooper169
7.Ryle209
8.South Oldham214
9.North Oldham243
10.Grayson County311
11.St. Henry District346
12.Paul Laurence Dunbar372
13.Lexington Catholic387
14.Martha Layne Collins399
 
1.12Matthew Woodall
17:28.06Trinity For Boys
2.12Alex Cyterski
17:54.87Trinity For Boys
3.9Austin Montgomery
18:10.64Trinity For Boys
4.10Kaden Woo
18:21.80St Xavier (KY)
5.11Henry Wilmes
18:28.82Trinity For Boys
6.10Luke Stopher
18:29.29Trinity For Boys
7.11Caleb Lohr
18:30.50 PROldham County
8.9Matthew Wantland
18:33.50St Xavier (KY)
9.10Mason Christie
18:34.82 PRSouth Oldham
10.10Shawn Payne
18:36.12St Xavier (KY)
11.11Will Anderson
18:44.88Oldham County
12.11John Cromer
18:46.41Madison Central
13.11Andrew Norton
18:48.15St Xavier (KY)
14.9Nolan Hester
18:54.77 PRSt Xavier (KY)
15.9Nolan Westerfield
18:55.16 PRSt Xavier (KY)
16.12Paul Passanisi
18:59.46Trinity For Boys
17.11Chris Frawley
18:59.73St Xavier (KY)
18.9Jackson Ryan
19:03.28St Xavier (KY)
19.9Liam Rice
19:03.54 PRSt Xavier (KY)
20.11Connor Schulte
19:04.28 PROldham County
21.9Walker Bunch
19:04.76St Xavier (KY)
22.9Logan Whaley
19:05.41 PRRyle
23.9Benjamin Sheehan
19:06.12St Xavier (KY)
24.9Ryan Burchett
19:15.06 PRSt Xavier (KY)
25.9Ben Hall
19:18.60St Xavier (KY)
26.12Cohen Mccubbin
19:18.90 SROldham County
27.10Lukas Jacobson
19:19.30 PRMadison Central
28.9Noah Halloran
19:21.70 SRMadison Central
29.10Colby Eubanks
19:26.18Cooper
30.10Jac Ernstberger
19:26.84St Xavier (KY)
31.10Erik Thurza
19:31.04 SRCooper
32.10Matt Galinger
19:35.18Madison Central
33.9Gavin Hawkins
19:37.09 PRRyle
34.9James Masters
19:38.11 PRNorth Oldham
35.11Brandon Reis
19:42.41Cooper
36.9Parker Ashley
19:43.53St Xavier (KY)
37.12Sean Kainer
19:43.76 SROldham County
38.11Pierce Walker
19:46.04 SRSt Xavier (KY)
39.11Daniel Tafel
19:48.07St Xavier (KY)
40.11Nathaniel Fair
19:48.82 PROldham County
41.10Trevor Mcmillen
19:49.17Oldham County
42.9Colby James
19:49.43 PRConner
43.9Tanner Bailey
19:51.14Cooper
44.10Joseph Drury
19:52.55 PROldham County
45.12Trevor Brown
19:55.72Oldham County
46.11Levi Bronger
19:57.45 SROldham County
47.9Aiden O'Bryan
20:00.87St Xavier (KY)
48.10Scotty Monteith
20:01.55 PRSt Xavier (KY)
49.10Hunter Kohlsmith
20:02.69 PRRyle
50.10Ryan Early
20:03.06St Xavier (KY)
51.12Dale Carter
20:03.11Oldham County
52.10Alex Lewis
20:03.73 PRCooper
53.9Hunter Russell
20:05.94Cooper
54.10Isaac DePoyster
20:08.22Grayson County
55.10Nick Klaene
20:09.31St. Henry District
56.9Chase Rule
20:10.55Madison Central
57.11Ethan Bull
20:13.22 SRCooper
58.9Callahan Schadt
20:15.49St Xavier (KY)
59.10Andrew Vazquez
20:19.41South Oldham
60.10Matthew Hage
20:19.63 PRMadison Central
61.10Mason Clements
20:22.06North Oldham
62.12Will King
20:23.98South Oldham
63.9Mason Steineker
20:26.03North Oldham
64.10Carson Inderwiesche
20:27.26 PRRyle
65.9Aaron Cook
20:27.41Oldham County
66.10William Edwards
20:29.90St Xavier (KY)
67.9Jesse Sipes
20:34.34Butler
68.9Reed Chastain
20:35.31South Oldham
69.9Hayden Roberts
20:36.66North Oldham
70.9Joel Isacson
20:37.15 PRSouth Oldham
71.11Eli Carter
20:37.88 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
72.9Theron Varda
20:37.91North Oldham
73.12Ethan Hayse
20:38.81 PRGrayson County
74.10Mark Trevino
20:39.29 SRLexington Catholic
75.11Bennett Cadden
20:44.56North Oldham
76.11Drew Blair
20:49.59 SRSouth Oldham
77.11Larry Roberts
20:50.89Oldham County
78.11Jackson Anderson
20:51.21North Oldham
79.10Liam Thiess
20:51.36South Oldham
80.10Nathan Jones
20:53.14Butler
81.9Manabu Sparks
20:55.53South Oldham
82.9Luke Yunker
20:55.93Ryle
83.11Ty Sandman
20:57.20North Oldham
84.11Tyler Boyer
20:58.69 PRSouth Oldham
85.9Sean Beam
21:00.37St Xavier (KY)
86.12Michael Thomas
21:04.51 SRRyle
87.9Spencer Disselkamp
21:04.73 PRSt Xavier (KY)
88.9Connor Kessinger
21:09.73St Xavier (KY)
89.9Joseph Farber
21:13.19St Xavier (KY)
90.12Mitchell Moriarty
21:15.12Oldham County
91.10Max Diamond
21:17.12 PROldham County
92.9Jacob Smith
21:17.45Grayson County
93.11Ben Magnus
21:18.59North Oldham
94.11Michael Aubrey
21:23.66 SROldham County
95.12T J Cleary
21:23.91St. Henry District
96.10Nicklas Jump
21:24.06 PRRyle
97.10Thomas Hulse
21:25.27 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
98.11Eli Hamrick
21:29.17Ryle
99.11Benjamin Kratt
21:32.07 PRSouth Oldham
100.9Joshua Striegel
21:32.65St Xavier (KY)
101.7Jackson Crume
21:35.14 PRGrayson County
102.10Joseph Matthews
21:35.56 SRSt Xavier (KY)
103.9Bradlee Howell
21:36.17Martha Layne Collins
104.10Brooks Paisley
21:37.87South Oldham
105.9Ethan Wright
21:39.03 PRButler
106.11Andrew Johnson
21:40.14 PRSt Xavier (KY)
107.9Issac Hamrick
21:45.28 PRRyle
108.10Austin Patello
21:46.30Cooper
109.11Haider Bokhari
21:50.25North Oldham
110.9Gabe Harney
21:51.43St Xavier (KY)
111.11Tyler Coburn
21:51.94 PRSouth Oldham
112.10Brody Sullivan
21:52.87 PRCov. Holy Cross
113.10Justin Phillips
21:54.01 PRRyle
114.10Jack Payne
21:55.18St Xavier (KY)
115.9Nicolas Mayer
21:55.78St Xavier (KY)
116.10Ben Garrett
21:58.91 PRSouth Oldham
117.11Jaymeson Beckner
21:59.38Oldham County
118.10Zachary Owen
22:02.36St. Henry District
119.9Austin Jacobson
22:03.14 PRMadison Central
120.11Blake Childress
22:05.53 PRGrayson County
121.11Timothy Hawkins
22:07.46 SRRyle
122.10Ayden Quiram
22:12.06 PROldham County
123.11Joe Barriere
22:12.53South Oldham
124.9Ethan Mooring
22:13.12 PRNorth Oldham
125.10Graham Waggener
22:13.43Martha Layne Collins
126.10Terrence Lea
22:17.86Martha Layne Collins
127.10Jacob Turner
22:24.17 PRRyle
128.9James Small
22:25.06North Oldham
129.12Cole Sandlin
22:27.94Cooper
130.9Jourdan Glass
22:29.45Butler
131.9Ryan Ennis
22:38.68South Oldham
132.-Ethan Wilson
22:40.66 PRDixie Heights
133.11Drake Crosby
22:45.58Oldham County
134.12Brennan Childress
22:46.45 SRGrayson County
135.10Trevor Arendall
22:47.93 PRRyle
136.9Leone Couzin
22:49.75St Xavier (KY)
137.9Andrew Besendorf
22:50.75St Xavier (KY)
138.-Jacob Tapscott
22:53.78 PRSouth Laurel
139.9Caden Hooper
22:55.04 PRDixie Heights
140.12Matthew Winkle
22:56.21 PROldham County
141.9Michael Coffey
23:01.47 PRSouth Laurel
142.10Michael Kainer
23:08.12 SROldham County
143.9Eric Kemper
23:08.28St Xavier (KY)
144.10David Howard
23:16.04 PRSouth Laurel
145.9Ty Sautel
23:22.85 PRSt Xavier (KY)
146.10Colin Pritchett
23:24.07St. Henry District
147.11Nash Dewsnup
23:28.33North Oldham
148.9Aidan Younger
23:28.36 PRCov. Holy Cross
149.9Jack Naehr
23:28.53Paul Laurence Dunbar
150.10Boston Underwood
23:31.23 PRSouth Oldham
151.10Benjamin Ledford
23:35.45 PRRyle
152.10J. t. Recktenwald
23:37.46 PRLou. Holy Cross
153.10J.D. Wentzel
23:38.57St Xavier (KY)
154.9Lincoln Combs
23:41.63Lexington Catholic
155.10Xander Roberts
23:51.60Oldham County
156.8Reed Craft
23:53.60 PRLexington Catholic
157.12William Hindman
24:00.95 PRConner
158.10Justin Larsh
24:01.05Conner
159.9Darin Hinshaw
24:08.94 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
160.9Matthew Partington
24:18.66South Oldham
161.12Steve Napora
24:23.26Lexington Catholic
162.9Noah Berger
24:30.44St Xavier (KY)
163.9Henry Box
24:47.69Lexington Catholic
164.10Gabriel Bobay
24:50.60 PRNorth Oldham
165.10Donovan Adkins
24:51.32St. Henry District
166.9Andrew Bumps
24:59.69St Xavier (KY)
167.9Dylan Corman
25:24.15 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
168.11Kyle Heffernan
25:31.73North Oldham
169.11Hunter Mathews
25:35.90 SRPaul Laurence Dunbar
170.9William Fiorito
25:45.30 PRNorth Oldham
171.12Ryan Turner
25:53.31North Oldham
172.9Jacob Hoffman
25:53.61South Oldham
173.9Nathan Reed
26:00.73Conner
174.12Christian Carrasco
26:02.16Martha Layne Collins
175.11Kyle Mieczkowski
26:07.27North Oldham
176.9Thomas Holtz
26:17.30Cov. Holy Cross
177.11Chandler Burden
26:49.86 SRCov. Holy Cross
178.9Kaden Morin
26:54.42 PRRyle
179.9Josh Chick
26:56.22North Oldham
180.11Mason Quiram
27:09.25Oldham County
181.10Harrison Carr
27:19.29 SRMartha Layne Collins
182.11Jake Falcone
27:26.94 PRLexington Catholic
183.10Cameron Blood
27:36.80South Oldham
184.9Beau Shackelford
27:43.70Lexington Catholic
185.-John Ang
27:47.34 PRLexington Catholic
186.10Owen Tinker
27:56.54Lexington Catholic
187.-Brody Hayden
28:31.94 PRLexington Catholic
188.12Evan Jercher
30:48.64Cooper
189.9Austin Bohn
30:49.05 PRGrayson County
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Small

Official Team Scores

1.Lexington Catholic60
2.Boyle County124
3.Lou. Holy Cross143
4.North Oldham167
5.Louisville Collegiate194
6.Highlands224
7.East Jessamine239
8.St. Henry District271
9.Williamstown275
10.Bishop Brossart290
11.Corbin293
12.Villa Madonna303
13.Martha Layne Collins331
14.Beechwood358
15.Wayne County371
16.Walton Verona444
17.Cov. Holy Cross451
18.Christian Academy482
19.Lexington Catholic520
20.Sayre537
21.Williamsburg604
22.Owen County618
23.Highlands663
24.Somerset687
25.Bardstown687
26.Newport Central Catholic718
27.Holmes724
28.Ludlow733
29.Morgan County788
 
1.12Steven Ott
16:02.44 PRChristian Academy
2.12Adam Walker
16:07.15 PRLexington Catholic
3.12Spencer Carman
16:39.81Lexington Catholic
4.12Joshua Castillo
16:49.42 SRLexington Catholic
5.10Ryan Maynard
16:52.10Taylor County
6.12Abshir Abdi
16:53.27 SRLouisville Collegiate
7.12John Komaromy-hiller
16:53.81 SRVilla Madonna
8.11Carson Sharber
16:55.90North Oldham
9.11Joe Curtsinger
16:59.65 PRBishop Brossart
10.11Ezekiel Harless
17:03.88Boyle County
11.12Mitchell Miracle
17:08.84 SRBell County
12.11Preston Sagastegui
17:12.21 PREast Jessamine
13.11Michael Florestal
17:16.08 PRChristian Academy
14.11Andrew Schultz
17:18.12 PRWalton Verona
15.12Ethan Henes
17:19.93Louisville Collegiate
16.8Sean Simons
17:26.42Corbin
17.10Nathan West
17:26.86 PRWayne County
18.10Chris Williams-Har...
17:29.65North Oldham
19.11Will LaFavers
17:33.58 PRBoyle County
20.12Austin Terrell
17:39.49 PRCorbin
21.10Kaden Huiett
17:41.14 PRLou. Holy Cross
22.11Jackson Cox
17:42.02Boyle County
23.12David Roberdeaux
17:42.22 PRCov. Holy Cross
24.12Blake Shuley
17:42.71Highlands
25.12Rees Box
17:46.72Lexington Catholic
26.9Sam Hopper
17:47.94Highlands
27.9Larry Key
17:48.42 PRLou. Holy Cross
28.11Colton Stedam
17:50.48 PROwen County
29.10Jackson Reaves
17:50.49 PRWilliamstown
30.11Walker Taylor
17:50.99Lexington Catholic
31.10Josh Smalley
17:51.14 PRLou. Holy Cross
32.12Malik Allahham
17:51.57Boyle County
33.9Josh Meiman
17:52.12Lou. Holy Cross
34.11Keaton Downey
17:54.42Beechwood
35.11Brian Reinhart
17:55.57Lexington Catholic
36.11Orie Roysdon
17:56.48 PRWayne County
37.11Jackson Kuhn
17:57.71North Oldham
38.9Dalton Nunn
17:59.05Taylor County
39.12Cole Lyles
18:00.82 SRMartha Layne Collins
40.12Logan Mattox
18:01.71Western Hills
41.11Bradley Perkins
18:04.08Williamstown
42.10Ben Kinsey
18:05.15Williamstown
43.9DK Schnieders
18:06.55Lou. Holy Cross
44.10Dylan Loos
18:07.35St. Henry District
45.10Nolan Thomas
18:08.63 SRMartha Layne Collins
46.12Brian Davis
18:09.28 PRVilla Madonna
47.11Caleb Flanagan
18:11.37Bardstown
48.12Austin Yates
18:15.32 SREast Jessamine
49.12Umar Nasim
18:17.34 PRLouisville Collegiate
50.11Jared Rowe
18:18.06 PRBeechwood
51.10Kyle Wilson
18:18.51North Oldham
52.11Seth Stomberger
18:20.16Boyle County
53.12Brendan Hansen
18:21.13St. Henry District
54.10Johnny Powers
18:22.25 SRNewport Central Cath...
55.12Conor Hicks
18:26.82St. Henry District
56.12Jacob Markham
18:28.00 SREast Jessamine
57.10Ben Waltman
18:28.98 PRSayre
58.10Ramiz Arif
18:29.09Louisville Collegiate
59.9Collin McElfresh
18:29.40 PREast Jessamine
60.12Zach Stringer
18:29.72Villa Madonna
61.12Anthony Derosa
18:30.52 PRHighlands
62.11Jake Ryan
18:32.85Highlands
63.10Jeremy Yocum
18:33.94Martha Layne Collins
64.11Cannan Neaves
18:34.18Lexington Catholic
65.11Brandon Leicht
18:34.40Bishop Brossart
66.10Cameron Brothers
18:37.89North Oldham
67.11Donovan Staab
18:38.07 PRHighlands
68.11Luke Brockman
18:38.77St. Henry District
69.11Bobby Puckett
18:38.89Sayre
70.12Trey Gilliland
18:40.47 SRBoyle County
71.11Noah Wilson
18:40.56St. Henry District
72.11Cameron Dawson
18:41.33Bishop Brossart
73.9Andrew Alwell
18:43.24 PRBishop Brossart
74.10Caden Tien
18:45.36 SRWilliamstown
75.12Nate Smith
18:47.92Boyle County
76.11Keegan Taylor
18:49.74 SRNorth Oldham
77.12Charles Gassen
18:50.25 PRMartha Layne Collins
78.9Kaden Marker
18:52.62Beechwood
79.12Connor Martin
18:54.59 SRCorbin
80.10Grant Uhlenbrock
18:57.20 PRHighlands
81.11Nate Schmidt
18:58.52Louisville Collegiate
82.11Jalen Bietz
19:00.56 SREast Jessamine
83.12Joshua Adkins
19:03.07Morgan County
84.10Jacob Morgan
19:06.60Wayne County
85.12Caleb Chambers
19:08.20Highlands
86.9Peter Laskey
19:11.68 SRHighlands
87.11Trey Bonne
19:11.82Walton Verona
88.12Samuel Bambach
19:12.59 PRSt. Henry District
89.10Carter Bain
19:12.65Bishop Brossart
90.9Evan Harney
19:14.42Lexington Catholic
91.-Brendan Conley
19:14.79 PRHighlands
92.9Michael Brockman
19:15.89 PRSt. Henry District
93.10Steven Adams
19:15.96Lou. Holy Cross
94.9Isaiah Terry
19:17.63North Oldham
95.11Marshall Royce
19:17.64North Oldham
96.11Hank Birindelli
19:18.23 SRBeechwood
97.10Christian Sander
19:19.04North Oldham
98.9Alex Baker
19:20.18Walton Verona
99.10Spencer Griese
19:21.86 PRLexington Catholic
100.-Jack McMillen
19:24.45 PRLudlow
101.11Gage Levie
19:24.70North Oldham
102.8Jonah Black
19:25.80Corbin
103.11Logan Arms
19:27.27 SRLexington Catholic
104.12Porter Oakley
19:29.38 SRCorbin
105.9Patrick Bauer
19:30.22Lexington Catholic
106.9Kaleb Alden
19:32.33Villa Madonna
107.12James Gosser
19:33.79 SRSomerset
108.9Kadin Engle
19:34.01 PRCov. Holy Cross
109.9Quentin Bergman
19:34.54 PRCov. Holy Cross
110.10August Hug
19:36.25Highlands
111.11Henry Zahn
19:36.52Sayre
112.12Matt Lopez
19:36.83 SRHolmes
113.11Jacob Warren
19:38.45 PRCorbin
114.9Josh Downey
19:39.72Western Hills
115.10Micah Mccain
19:40.05Williamstown
116.9Matt Davis
19:42.23Villa Madonna
117.8Andon Asher
19:43.67 PRCorbin
118.9Austin Eads
19:48.23 PRHighlands
119.12Tanner Thompson
19:52.74Wayne County
120.12Ahmad Sherman
19:53.46 SRHolmes
121.11Phillip Gerhardstein
19:54.89 SRLexington Catholic
122.-RJ Mertens
19:57.44 PRBellevue
123.10Tate Fields
19:58.37Williamsburg
124.11Connor Stahl
19:59.06Cov. Holy Cross
125.9Daniel Kessler
19:59.66 PRLexington Catholic
126.9Danny Moses
20:00.94Williamsburg
127.11Josh Gray
20:01.72St. Henry District
128.10Brady Jones
20:01.89Williamsburg
129.11Gary Adams
20:07.86East Jessamine
130.9Sam Gibson
20:10.77 PRDanville
131.12Robbie Fogle
20:12.34 SRLexington Catholic
132.8Joel McCain
20:16.98 PRWilliamstown
133.12Alex Laudenslayer
20:23.26Beechwood
134.9Benjamin Burke
20:23.81 PRLouisville Collegiate
135.10Jonah Duncan
20:27.89Walton Verona
136.9Andrew Myers
20:29.16Williamsburg
137.10Zach Bozell
20:29.97Martha Layne Collins
138.11Patrick Schneider
20:30.95 PRLexington Catholic
139.10Victor Voight
20:31.35 PRCov. Holy Cross
140.10Matthew Voight
20:32.03 PRCov. Holy Cross
141.12Michael Larson
20:33.20 SRBoyle County
142.8Noah Bonnell
20:35.60 PRCorbin
143.10Adam Bacon
20:38.40Bishop Brossart
144.12Cayce Cobaugh
20:43.59Villa Madonna
145.10Noah Prentice
20:47.52 PRBerea Community
146.9Ethan Sevastakis
20:48.99East Jessamine
147.11Josh Scharfenderger
20:49.49 SRLouisville Collegiate
148.12Jacob Haggard
20:51.46 SRLudlow
149.12Joseph Herrmann
20:53.94Owen County
150.9Matt Drummond
20:56.78Lexington Catholic
151.10Chase Brown
20:57.69 SRLou. Holy Cross
152.10Jacob Marker
21:00.97Beechwood
153.8Aaron Hesse
21:01.52Wayne County
154.9Joe Crabtree
21:02.38Somerset
155.7Alex Rose
21:04.30 PRWayne County
156.11Evan Watts
21:11.92 PREast Jessamine
157.11Garand Fields
21:14.86 PREast Jessamine
158.10Eric Randolph
21:14.93Somerset
159.10James Slone
21:15.33 SRBellevue
160.11Micah Brown
21:15.53Boyle County
161.10Elijah Vallejos
21:15.85 PRMartha Layne Collins
162.12Ethan Howell
21:17.33 SRMartha Layne Collins
163.9Justin Pronk
21:19.10 PRWalton Verona
164.11Luke Keller
21:20.09 PRHighlands
165.11Barrett Gray
21:20.55Christian Academy
166.10Westley Johnson
21:21.89 SROwen County
167.11Jackson Arms
21:23.47Lexington Catholic
168.10Will Sidebottom
21:24.90Bardstown
169.9Noah Hampton
21:28.76Lexington Catholic
170.10Ethan Weston
21:31.08 SRDesales For Boys
171.7Robel Schwarz
21:31.44 PRWilliamsburg
172.10Luke Verst
21:38.56Bishop Brossart
173.8Cole Reynolds
21:47.67Somerset
174.7Eli Rice
21:52.53Owen County
175.10Noah Smith
22:00.81Bishop Brossart
176.9Elijah Walters
22:10.66Williamstown
177.7Nathan Smith
22:11.59 PRWayne County
178.11Kevin Siler
22:12.50Williamsburg
179.10Michael Scales
22:13.21Lexington Catholic
180.11Kole Bleser
22:13.23 SRNewport Central Cath...
181.11John Patterson
22:15.77Christian Academy
182.10Brendon Thomason
22:25.16Berea Community
183.10Joe Lauricella
22:25.60Bardstown
184.11Sean Givens
22:32.04Sayre
185.9Michael Queen
22:37.33 PRHighlands
186.11Matt Moore
22:37.79 PRCorbin
187.-Lorenzo Perez
22:43.93 PRBellevue
188.12Robert McClellan
22:48.96Boyle County
189.8Aaron Brown
22:53.29 PRLudlow
190.12Michael Sanford
22:56.52Taylor County
191.9Noah Sergent
22:57.86 PRHighlands
192.11Caleb Chaudry
23:03.56 PRCorbin
193.11Preston Hollingswo...
23:04.17 SRNewport Central Cath...
194.10Adam Sawyer
23:08.79Wayne County
195.11Ryan Whitt
23:21.58 PRBerea Community
196.9John King
23:25.16 PRBardstown
197.-Elijah Harrington
23:27.46 PRWilliamsburg
198.8Will Marsden
23:31.24 PRSayre
199.9Logan Rawe
23:32.32Bishop Brossart
200.11Simon Valentine
23:37.24Highlands
201.7Wesley Allahham
23:42.03Boyle County
202.-Alex Coleman
23:52.18 PRWilliamsburg
203.10Lane Hawn
23:56.99Williamsburg
204.-Collin Taylor
23:57.27 PRWilliamsburg
205.9Andrew Borah
24:01.88 PRHolmes
206.11Jett Wasson
24:07.30Western Hills
207.11Payton Grill
24:10.15Sayre
208.11Jacob Elam
24:22.00 SRMorgan County
209.10TJ Sebastion
24:28.88Taylor County
210.9Quinn Peyton
24:34.18 PRWestern Hills
211.11Garrett Glaze
24:36.61Danville
212.11Matthew Higdon
24:44.99 PRDesales For Boys
213.7Ben Smith
24:51.32Owen County
214.9Wesley Rogers
24:58.42Somerset
215.12Ian Maxwell
25:05.78 PRLudlow
216.9Josiah Tucker
25:17.04 PRHolmes
217.7Bryce Thornton
25:27.03Owen County
218.-Seth Flynn
25:29.41 PRWayne County
219.11Braden Sarin
25:31.76Christian Academy
220.11Joseph Paulson
25:38.99Beechwood
221.-Cameron Patrick
25:46.54 PRMorgan County
222.8Noah Hunter
25:55.01Owen County
223.10Nathan Wood
25:57.72 SRNewport Central Cath...
224.12Tyler Smith
26:01.45 SRBoyle County
225.-Riley Stephens
26:01.95 PRNewport Central Cath...
226.8James Miller
26:15.65 PRHolmes
227.9Wyatt Page
26:20.98 PRChristian Academy
229.9Britton Minks
26:45.14Danville
230.12Cameron Roberts
27:09.92Christian Academy
231.-Brennan Wright
27:16.65 PRMorgan County
232.9Samuel Blevens
27:59.39Bardstown
233.-Mitchell Hatton
28:02.94 PRLudlow
234.9Spencer Bolin
28:46.46Morgan County
235.12Jacob Tucker
29:06.36 PRNewport Central Cath...
236.-Aidan Morgan
30:09.84 PRMorgan County
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Large

Official Team Scores

1.Oldham County31
2.Anderson81
3.Sacred Heart Academy134
4.Notre Dame Academy180
5.Ryle207
6.South Oldham212
7.Conner220
8.McCracken County243
9.Madison Central246
10.Campbell County277
11.Simon Kenton284
12.Paul Laurence Dunbar286
13.Grayson County291
14.Dixie Heights323
15.Cooper411
16.Butler424
17.Ballard426
18.Pulaski County492
19.Harlan County523
20.Greenwood555
 
1.11Costanza Arpinelli
18:45.70Oldham County
2.10Katie Kelly
19:23.20Anderson
3.9Maggie Aydt
19:37.80McCracken County
4.9Phoebe McCowan
19:43.00 SRSouth Laurel
5.12Rachel Gibson
19:46.30Oldham County
6.11Abby Hill
19:52.90Madison Central
7.11Annabel Clayton
20:02.00Anderson
9.12Sidney Reagor
20:10.60Campbell County
10.10Anna Constant
20:26.80Oldham County
11.9Savannah Cagle
20:28.20Oldham County
12.12Evelyn Constant
20:32.80Oldham County
13.9Katelyn Cornett
20:41.70Sacred Heart Academy
14.8Ashlyn Vanlandingham
20:48.60 SRConner
15.11Sara Holtmeier
20:49.70Anderson
16.9Josie Scanlan
20:51.30Ballard
17.11Hailey Stewart
20:53.50Madison Central
18.12Caroline Frye
21:00.30Conner
19.11Kate Williams
21:01.40Notre Dame Academy
20.12Kathryn Seay
21:11.30Sacred Heart Academy
21.11Sophia DeLisio
21:13.80Simon Kenton
22.8Daphne Benjamin
21:14.90Conner
23.11Kristin Dent
21:21.70Bowling Green
24.12Jerrica Hanson
21:26.30South Oldham
25.8Cara Weber
21:29.00Ryle
26.12Elizabeth Hill
21:30.80Oldham County
27.9Avery Goff
21:31.70 PRRyle
28.9Lauren Turner
21:37.70 PROldham County
29.11Hailey Stallings
21:38.70Grayson County
30.11Morgan Gaskins
21:41.30Anderson
31.11Merideth Barnes
21:51.10Sacred Heart Academy
32.10Annabelle Walker
21:54.10Butler
33.8Elizabeth Evans
22:04.70Grayson County
34.9Lauren Janzaruk
22:05.70Notre Dame Academy
35.11Gracie Boedker
22:07.40Anderson
36.11Danielle Hooper
22:08.30Dixie Heights
37.12Annie Vandenberg
22:09.40Paul Laurence Dunbar
38.11Kaylee Masden
22:09.60Grayson County
39.10Hannah Henage
22:13.40Oldham County
40.12Katelyn Nichols
22:16.20 SRRyle
42.12Shelby Arnett
22:18.80Sacred Heart Academy
43.9Abilgail Buchanan
22:22.10 PRSouth Oldham
44.12Manon Stovik
22:23.80Notre Dame Academy
45.12Erika Nageleisen
22:25.50Notre Dame Academy
46.8Kyla Bryson
22:27.70Cooper
47.10Maggie Dowdy
22:28.20McCracken County
48.8Shayla Wheeldon
22:29.10Dixie Heights
49.11Anna Wells
22:31.10South Oldham
50.10Emily Brevard
22:32.10 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
51.9Leah Mizukawa
22:33.10Anderson
52.12Dana Schildmeyer
22:37.30Anderson
53.7Clarissa Miller
22:41.80Dixie Heights
54.9Sammy Arnold
22:43.20 PRNotre Dame Academy
55.8Angelina Harris
22:43.60Ryle
56.10Chloe Callahan
22:44.10Anderson
57.11Avery Dayoc
22:44.20South Oldham
58.9Savannah Krift
22:45.90Campbell County
59.11Lily Forseth
22:51.40South Oldham
60.11Alexandra Morris
22:57.90South Laurel
61.9Abbie Farmer
22:59.90McCracken County
62.9Chloe Boa
23:01.00Oldham County
63.9Emerson Taulbee
23:01.90Madison Central
64.12Anja Arlinghaus
23:13.90 SRSimon Kenton
65.11Lara Mitzka
23:14.50Anderson
66.11Sarah Burton
23:18.50 SRPulaski County
67.10Karen Horner
23:20.80Notre Dame Academy
68.9Jaycie Gard
23:22.30 PRSouth Oldham
69.9Nina Daman
23:24.70Paul Laurence Dunbar
70.11Katie Beckman
23:26.90Sacred Heart Academy
71.9Noel Slone
23:27.70Campbell County
72.12Claire Esselman
23:30.70Sacred Heart Academy
73.10Savannah Boyd
23:31.90Simon Kenton
74.9Anjali McGrath
23:33.50 SRCooper
75.10Autumn Knight
23:35.10McCracken County
76.11Devan Carrigan
23:36.50 PRCampbell County
77.10Britany Abbey
23:38.70 PRSimon Kenton
78.12Maggie Mitchell
23:42.30Sacred Heart Academy
79.10Ellie Stanko
23:45.00 PRSouth Laurel
80.12Alyssa Meiman
23:48.80Sacred Heart Academy
81.11Devin Mayfield
23:49.80Pulaski County
82.10Kels Siebenthaler
23:50.10Paul Laurence Dunbar
83.-Olivia Ziegler
23:51.50 PRRyle
84.10Virginia White
23:56.20Simon Kenton
85.9Emily Seng
23:56.50 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
86.9Sarah Baker
24:04.00McCracken County
87.12Hannah Halverstadt
24:11.20 SRNotre Dame Academy
88.12Annie Shuck
24:12.60South Oldham
89.8Amber Bailey
24:13.90Conner
90.12Leighanne Higdon
24:17.70Butler
91.12Anna Celenza
24:19.00 SRRyle
92.11Makenzie Barnes
24:21.40Butler
93.12Lauren Myfelt
24:24.40 SRDixie Heights
94.12Madeline Lee
24:25.80Madison Central
95.9Emma Newton
24:35.90McCracken County
96.11Pimlapas Kumkerd
24:37.70Campbell County
97.9Jenna Riel
24:37.90Madison Central
98.12Kendall Wilson
24:40.90Ballard
99.12Breanna Epperson
24:43.00 SRHarlan County
100.10Katie Vance
24:43.30South Laurel
101.12Maddy Jenkins
24:45.80Paul Laurence Dunbar
102.-Ayla Wolf
24:46.60 PRRyle
103.7Kylie Fairchild
24:50.10Conner
104.12Sarah Partington
24:55.40 SRSouth Oldham
105.12Lynda Scannell
24:56.30Greenwood
106.11Jenna Cayze
25:05.10Notre Dame Academy
107.10Abby Klenda
25:10.30 SRRyle
108.12Grace Childress
25:15.20Grayson County
109.12Caitlin Kahmann
25:20.20Conner
110.12Mashayla Cecil
25:24.40Paul Laurence Dunbar
111.9Sophie Loesch
25:28.10Campbell County
112.12Sophie Grogan
25:30.00McCracken County
113.12Megan Dwyer
25:30.70 SRCooper
114.11Ashley Osborne
25:33.30Ballard
115.9Ivy Fugate
25:38.00 PRCooper
116.8Ariel Madden
25:41.10 PRHarlan County
117.11Trinity Marlar
25:43.50Conner
118.8Darby Kane
25:44.40Simon Kenton
119.-Delaney Duncan
25:47.30 PRGreenwood
120.8Sophia Conte
25:47.50Conner
121.10Lauren Jackson
25:53.80 SRCooper
122.7Kira Williamson
25:54.80 PRConner
123.8Graeson Mobley
26:01.00Pulaski County
124.12Kennedy Childress
26:01.20Grayson County
125.-Lynne Gr Wooden
26:05.10 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
126.11Josephine Daffron
26:16.70 PRCampbell County
127.9Bella Elder
26:24.40Bowling Green
128.12Rachael Lappin
26:37.60 SRRyle
129.9Abby Vitatoe
26:48.90 PRHarlan County
130.10Grace Kramer
26:58.10Notre Dame Academy
131.8Isabella Staley
27:03.10Simon Kenton
132.11Anne Smith
27:04.50Ballard
133.11Katie Graham
27:16.40 SRHarlan County
134.10Shiann Westfelt
27:18.30 SRHarlan County
135.-Carmela Neal
27:20.60 PRBallard
136.10Savanah Harmon
27:21.40 SRDixie Heights
137.12Samantha Schultz
27:24.20 SRCampbell County
138.9Destine Fury
27:26.60 PRCampbell County
139.12Abby Ross
27:32.00Greenwood
140.11Nathalie Sanchez
27:40.40Butler
141.12Kayla Sipes
27:47.20Butler
142.10Mckenzie Halpert
27:56.20Anderson
143.9Emily Parsons
27:57.00Dixie Heights
144.10Lilli Debord
27:57.30Greenwood
145.9Ava Voss
28:17.30Conner
146.9Madhu Gunasea
28:26.30Ballard
147.9Jocelyn Moore
28:28.10 SRDixie Heights
148.12Riley Hartis
28:29.60Greenwood
149.9Sophia Palmer
28:34.20Dixie Heights
150.8Ava St. Clair
28:54.90 PRGrayson County
151.10Allison Vincent
29:15.90Madison Central
152.10Catherine Russell
29:39.40Simon Kenton
153.12Laura Creech
29:58.10 PRHarlan County
154.12Katie McHargue
30:17.40 PRMadison Southern
155.9Emma Berkley
30:46.50 PRCooper
156.12Madeline Feiler
30:49.10 PRCampbell County
157.10Mounce Ashlee
30:57.00 SRPulaski County
158.8Elizabeth Lucas
31:25.50Grayson County
159.9Kiley Kelly
31:34.30 PRPulaski County
160.12Ashleigh Jackson
32:27.50 SRCooper
161.-Amanda Caudill
33:15.90 PRHarlan County
162.10Abby Fortney
34:24.60 PRSimon Kenton
163.12Beatrice Turani
35:06.20Madison Southern
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Oldham County21
2.Sacred Heart Academy50
3.Ryle100
4.Sacred Heart Academy125
5.Notre Dame Academy144
6.South Oldham145
7.Butler173
8.Highlands231
 
1.9Syndney Cheatham
21:37.96 PROldham County
2.10Helene Senn
21:58.46Sacred Heart Academy
3.10Allison McCurry
22:31.07 PROldham County
4.9Breanna Thornton
22:40.53 PROldham County
5.11Emma Wayland
22:48.75 SROldham County
6.-Addison Messery
23:01.26 PRRyle
7.-Olivia Messery
23:03.33 PRRyle
8.11Janell Prater
23:20.25 PROldham County
9.9Makayla Elmore
23:25.85Oldham County
10.9Erin Haugh
23:29.20Sacred Heart Academy
11.10Maren Grief
23:37.86Sacred Heart Academy
12.11Ella Rueff
23:40.39 SRSacred Heart Academy
13.9Madison Adkins
23:41.43Butler
14.11Madeline Brozak
23:42.04 SROldham County
15.11Morgan Jones
23:44.47Sacred Heart Academy
16.9Leah Barton
23:47.93Sacred Heart Academy
17.8Renae Kopser
24:00.68Ryle
18.10Madeline Monk
24:07.49 PROldham County
19.9Coral Schulte
24:19.60 PROldham County
20.10Katie Simonyi
24:39.81Oldham County
21.9Kathryn Quinn
24:50.26 PRSouth Oldham
22.9Kara Zarotny
24:52.03 PROldham County
23.9Megan Doyle
24:53.18Sacred Heart Academy
24.9Sarah Hopp
25:03.12 PROldham County
25.11Lauren Quigley
25:12.63Notre Dame Academy
26.12Julia Forseth
25:19.30 SRSouth Oldham
27.11Marah Brooks
25:21.70Notre Dame Academy
28.11Kiera Bates
25:23.37Sacred Heart Academy
29.11Lillian Bennett
25:25.10Sacred Heart Academy
30.10Eve Burklow
25:34.21 PRSacred Heart Academy
31.9Nora Donelan
25:36.71 PRHighlands
32.9Kayla Mullin
25:45.95Sacred Heart Academy
33.11Lilly Garner
25:49.97Sacred Heart Academy
34.-Ashley Gaynor
25:51.60 PRGreenwood
35.9Lillie Walker
25:52.62Butler
36.9Erica Radhakrishnan
25:54.09 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
37.-Sophia Ghazala
26:02.07Notre Dame Academy
38.9Emiko Onta
26:08.73Sacred Heart Academy
39.9Hope Forseth
26:13.99 PRSouth Oldham
40.9Evie McCombs
26:15.21Sacred Heart Academy
41.10Kaylee Patton
26:20.80 SRRyle
42.9Natalie Northrop
26:27.25 PROldham County
43.9Annie Koller
26:33.21 PRSouth Oldham
44.11Meredith Chin
26:36.72Sacred Heart Academy
45.9Lily Bauer
26:47.82Sacred Heart Academy
46.10Molly Glass
26:48.60Sacred Heart Academy
47.10Reagan Dumke
26:49.53 PROldham County
48.9Aubrey Campbell
26:49.85 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
49.9Lucy Rue
26:54.18Sacred Heart Academy
50.11Ceci McCombs
26:55.25Sacred Heart Academy
51.12Allison Epplen
26:59.09 SRNotre Dame Academy
52.12Sammie Kleier
27:00.37 SRNotre Dame Academy
53.11Ivon Barrios
27:01.86 PROldham County
54.10Kerry O'Connell
27:03.90 PRRyle
55.10Gracie Brown
27:13.64Butler
56.10Lindy Webb
27:27.53 SRRyle
57.10Laura Dejonckheere
27:33.00 PRNotre Dame Academy
58.-Jaelyn Barker
27:37.52 PRRyle
59.11Sophie Burzynski
27:38.92Sacred Heart Academy
60.11Peyton Clark
27:39.72 SRSouth Oldham
61.11Lainey Johnson
27:46.49Sacred Heart Academy
62.9Isabelle Alcorn
27:54.97Notre Dame Academy
63.10Ashton Tidwell
28:04.63 SRSacred Heart Academy
64.9Olivia Voelker
28:08.00 PRNotre Dame Academy
65.11Saylem Baril
28:18.80 PRButler
66.12Olivia Bosch
28:26.72Notre Dame Academy
67.11Katheri Shearer
28:30.17Notre Dame Academy
68.11Jewelia Watson
28:31.17 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
69.12Kiley Hardcorn
28:35.26Notre Dame Academy
70.-Ryan Parsons
28:37.94 PRRyle
71.9Ellie Fecher
28:42.76Highlands
72.11Riley Crawford
28:54.51Notre Dame Academy
73.12Alaina Kieckhefer
28:57.36 PRPaul Laurence Dunbar
74.10Sarah Davis
29:00.05Notre Dame Academy
75.12Maya Koller
29:05.57South Oldham
76.9Julianne Noyes
29:11.06Notre Dame Academy
77.-Savannah Flora
29:13.30 PRGreenwood
78.9Taimy Terry
29:18.63 PRNotre Dame Academy
79.12Gabby Hebert
29:19.52Butler
80.12Maria Dammeman
29:25.34Notre Dame Academy
81.12Abby Webb
29:27.33 SRRyle
82.9Destiny Wallace
29:27.78Williamstown
83.12Katie Rice
29:30.00Notre Dame Academy
84.9Alondra Shreve
29:34.20South Oldham
85.12Annie Muck
29:36.70Notre Dame Academy
86.10Heather White
29:37.32 PRRyle
87.9Brooke Sherrard
29:41.17Butler
88.10Courtney Jackson
29:48.79Sacred Heart Academy
89.8Anna Tranter
29:54.01Notre Dame Academy
90.9Kate Dumke
29:57.80Oldham County
91.9Helen George
30:01.99Sacred Heart Academy
92.10Maddie Hilgeman
30:09.64 SRRyle
93.9Mary ann Nerswick
30:18.35Notre Dame Academy
94.9Morgan Thomas
30:23.58Madison Central
95.9Emma Bresser
30:24.55Notre Dame Academy
96.10Kate Thieman
30:25.89Notre Dame Academy
97.11Jordon Burwick
30:26.24Notre Dame Academy
98.10Marielisa Moreno-G...
30:34.08 PRConner
99.9Alexis Michels
30:34.64South Oldham
100.12Emily Farmer
30:40.18 SRNotre Dame Academy
101.11Andrea Skubak
30:44.58Notre Dame Academy
102.10Annie Graber
30:46.96Sacred Heart Academy
103.9Neveah Gibson
30:48.10Butler
104.11Abbey Kathman
31:21.53Notre Dame Academy
105.11Emma Wichmann
31:37.67 SRRyle
106.9Mckenna Jackson
32:20.74Conner
107.-Victorica Wallace
32:41.62 PRRyle
108.11Alex Cowherd
32:42.68 PRMadison Central
109.12Caitlin Ostertag
33:00.13Conner
110.-Caroline Dunlevy
33:02.29Notre Dame Academy
111.10Katianna Yoakum
33:03.74 SRRyle
112.9Ada Donelan
33:07.20Highlands
113.12Abby Couch
33:18.35Notre Dame Academy
114.-Emily Hearne
33:20.30 PRRyle
115.9Katie Johnson
33:25.88Highlands
116.12Ana Moreno
34:01.01 PRConner
117.12Alleigh Maguire
34:12.79 SRCooper
118.12Elizabeth Hochhaus...
36:51.80Notre Dame Academy
119.-Faith Depatto
37:33.20 PRRyle
120.9Sophia Gamble
38:03.49Highlands
121.10Mckenna Thompson
39:43.16 SRRyle
122.10Ella David
39:45.33Notre Dame Academy
123.11Kelsey Hoover
42:01.46Highlands
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Small

Official Team Scores

1.Highlands51
2.Christian Academy98
3.Paul G Blazer136
4.Bishop Brossart156
5.Boyle County170
6.Walton Verona212
7.Morgan County235
8.Presentation Academy251
9.Bardstown275
10.Corbin288
11.Highlands318
12.Taylor County319
13.Western Hills322
14.Lexington Catholic340
15.Louisville Collegiate341
16.Owen County343
17.Villa Madonna352
18.Beechwood356
19.Williamsburg452
20.Cov. Holy Cross493
21.Lexington Catholic594
 
1.11Kailee Perry
19:15.48 SRMorgan County
2.9Maggie Schroeder
19:41.60Highlands
3.9Kaylee Wilson
19:41.97Christian Academy
4.11Ally Anderson
19:55.68Boyle County
5.10Rebekah Howard
19:57.60Paul G Blazer
6.12Adelaide Ensor
19:58.04 PRChristian Academy
7.8Addi Dewey
20:11.27Christian Academy
8.11Mary Alice Thornburg
20:22.21Paul G Blazer
9.11Selena Mattingly
20:27.01Williamsburg
10.10Maria Broering
20:36.12Highlands
11.12Karsen Hunter
20:44.90 SRHighlands
12.12Brianna Collins
20:45.44 SRHighlands
13.10Maria Klocke
20:50.12 SRBishop Brossart
14.7Aubree Hay
20:58.13Paul G Blazer
15.8Hannah Morton
20:58.67 PRCorbin
16.10Alissa Campbell
20:59.71Highlands
17.7Amy Klocke
21:08.88Bishop Brossart
18.9Allison Bourne
21:13.39Owen County
19.9Maddie Riley
21:13.80 SRTaylor County
20.11Ashley Beck
21:17.56Bishop Brossart
21.10Ashley Akins
21:21.36Walton Verona
22.9Abby Jones
21:22.30 SRNewport Central Cath...
23.9Caileigh Waters
21:22.48 SRWalton Verona
24.9Krista Perry
21:24.50 SRMorgan County
25.12Amelia Fogle
21:25.00Boyle County
26.10Maddie Dickman
21:25.61 SRVilla Madonna
27.11Lily King
21:28.54Bardstown
28.12Madalyn O'Dea
21:28.92Christian Academy
29.12Emma Boebinger
21:29.26 PRWestern Hills
30.7Ruby Smith
21:33.20 PRHighlands
31.8Hayley Fielding
21:33.48Paul G Blazer
32.8Naia Hutchins
21:44.14Boyle County
33.9Jett Bradley
21:45.22Western Hills
34.8Destiny Goodrich
21:48.93Owen County
35.8Emma Campbell
21:49.73Western Hills
36.11Becca Schroer
21:53.31Bishop Brossart
37.12Ashtyn Heliert
22:03.14 SRHighlands
38.8Greta Noble
22:09.27 SRHighlands
39.9Lainey Cole
22:11.17Lexington Catholic
40.12Zoe Adams
22:11.61Presentation Academy
41.10Olivia Brown
22:12.62Presentation Academy
42.9Caroli Mcdonald
22:15.38Villa Madonna
43.9Autumn Brown
22:16.59 SRMorgan County
44.8Reese Ragland
22:17.87Louisville Collegiate
45.10Nastya Kovylina
22:18.82 PRLouisville Collegiate
46.10Nikki Mckiernan
22:19.55 PRHighlands
47.11Athena Frasca
22:25.83Sayre
48.12Mary Baxter
22:26.00Presentation Academy
49.12McCall Ponzer
22:30.09Walton Verona
50.9Campbell Roby
22:30.93Bardstown
51.11Calista Robinson
22:33.61Lexington Catholic
52.9Ashlen Roller
22:34.88Boyle County
53.11Jackie Tierney
22:35.94Beechwood
54.11Lauren Simons
22:37.33Corbin
55.12Reese Helton
22:46.42Corbin
56.10Gracie Grunkemeyer
22:52.55Beechwood
57.12Caroline Husband
22:52.81Christian Academy
58.11Ashley Zizzo
22:54.29Bardstown
59.9Emma Maynard
22:55.41Taylor County
60.11Baleigh Noland
22:55.58 PRCorbin
61.9Jenna Reliford
22:57.51Presentation Academy
62.12Ella Lightner
23:01.75Walton Verona
63.9Addison Hensley
23:03.09Boyle County
64.12Breanna Russo
23:07.55Walton Verona
65.10Bree Mohr
23:08.69 PRHighlands
66.12Lauren Roby
23:11.05Bardstown
67.11Vincetta Kahmann
23:18.76 SRCov. Holy Cross
68.8Abby Ernst
23:21.18Villa Madonna
69.10Noelia Radke
23:23.05Presentation Academy
70.11Abigail Schwarz
23:23.16Williamsburg
71.12Anna Bergman
23:24.71Cov. Holy Cross
72.8Peyton Mccubbin
23:27.58Taylor County
73.8Claire Curtsinger
23:32.63Bishop Brossart
74.9Julie Herrmann
23:33.46Owen County
75.11Ellie Tierney
23:35.74Beechwood
76.12Jessica Wellum
23:35.92Christian Academy
77.12Summer Allahham
23:35.92 PRBoyle County
78.10Audrey Pelster
23:38.62 PRBeechwood
79.8Carly Johnson
23:40.27Taylor County
80.10Faith Bolin
23:43.53Morgan County
81.8Holly Helmers
23:46.17 PRDanville
82.12Sinclaire Paddock
23:47.57Paul G Blazer
83.9Nina Jazdzewski
23:50.33Lexington Catholic
84.9Zoie Kelty
23:51.21Bardstown
85.12Anna Hurst
23:53.57Louisville Collegiate
86.12Olivia Harden
23:54.35Walton Verona
87.10Caroline Kilgore
24:01.99Louisville Collegiate
88.11Catherine Dauer
24:02.44Highlands
89.8Catherine Graves
24:05.75Sayre
90.12Maya Jazdzewski
24:06.14Lexington Catholic
91.12Christie Jackson
24:06.23Lexington Catholic
92.10Sydney Ragland
24:08.25Louisville Collegiate
93.12Evie Cecil
24:11.91Presentation Academy
94.9Maggie Schneider
24:14.54Lexington Catholic
95.9Randa Whitt
24:14.76Morgan County
96.-Aubrey Russo
24:14.85 PRWalton Verona
97.11Taylor Moon
24:16.78 SRChristian Academy
98.10Olivia Whisman
24:18.19Bishop Brossart
99.9Madison Brames
24:20.25 PRWalton Verona
100.11Sarah Stefanski
24:21.04Lexington Catholic
101.8Emily Ham
24:21.54Somerset
102.12Morgan McIntire
24:22.36Christian Academy
103.9Bowling Addi
24:23.18 PRSomerset
104.10Natalie Reynolds
24:23.82Taylor County
105.10Sarah Pearson
24:24.33Highlands
106.11Lilly Meekin
24:24.49Lexington Catholic
107.8Emma Jackson
24:25.17Boyle County
108.9Lindsey Canada
24:25.51Taylor County
109.11Lakein Festervan
24:28.16Bardstown
110.11Gracie King
24:32.99Lexington Catholic
111.11Allison Henry
24:34.90Sayre
112.7Elizabeth Brewer
24:35.74Ludlow
113.11Breanna Younger
24:37.22 PRCov. Holy Cross
114.12Kilie Morgan
24:42.86Christian Academy
115.10Ava Lohre
24:48.99Beechwood
116.10Katherine Skeen
24:50.43Beechwood
117.12Joslyn Porter
24:52.93Christian Academy
118.12Tanvi Brar
24:54.03Beechwood
119.11Claire Strysick
24:57.70Danville
120.9Allison Harrod
25:05.03Western Hills
121.8Oralia Olguin
25:07.89Owen County
122.9Kiersten Hamilton
25:10.11Lexington Catholic
123.10Piper McGehee
25:18.47Villa Madonna
124.10Madison Combs
25:20.35Williamsburg
125.12Anna Falk
25:24.72Christian Academy
126.9Allie Pennington
25:27.21Corbin
127.10Abby White
25:32.00Christian Academy
128.11Kate Reese
25:35.37Paul G Blazer
129.11Molly Tierney
25:41.01Beechwood
130.12Alexandra Harshfield
25:44.41Lou. Holy Cross
131.8Avery Lenihan
25:45.33Villa Madonna
132.9Rory Kiser
25:48.94Bardstown
133.11Audrey Wright
25:53.67Christian Academy
134.8Allie Thomas
25:54.85Owen County
135.8Emma Bezold
26:10.44Bishop Brossart
136.10Ann Kathry Shashy
26:15.96Lexington Catholic
137.11Annie Bush
26:16.55Louisville Collegiate
138.10Hannah Dewald
26:24.58Villa Madonna
139.10Morrissa McPherson
26:26.54 SROwen County
140.10Ella Harris
26:28.31Lexington Catholic
141.9Jordan Clements
26:37.22Bardstown
142.12Olivia Welte
26:40.44 SRWalton Verona
143.12Maria Jones
26:42.16Presentation Academy
144.11Lucinda Beach
26:50.15Owen County
145.8Emily Harrod
26:53.19Western Hills
146.9Sara Jones
26:53.69Western Hills
147.12Abigail Kesler
26:58.45 SRLexington Catholic
148.9Ava McMillin
27:02.41Lexington Catholic
149.12Erin Beighle
27:20.59 PRWalton Verona
150.11Jessica Herrman
27:22.66Owen County
151.10Meredith Johnson
27:22.80Beechwood
152.11Lexi Lund
27:23.63Villa Madonna
153.11Kaitlin Turner
27:23.90 SRCov. Holy Cross
154.12Hannah Stephens
27:30.28Williamsburg
155.9Haley Prim
27:41.40Bishop Brossart
156.11Sarah Barth
27:50.22 SRCov. Holy Cross
157.8Olivia Arms
27:56.38Lexington Catholic
158.10Sydney Hayden
27:58.50 SRLexington Catholic
159.-Faith Flynn
28:07.00 PRWayne County
160.9Brianna Tharps
28:15.01Highlands
161.10Alexis Wyatt
28:19.98Corbin
162.9AnneMarie Dauer
28:25.93 PRHighlands
163.9Jean Meyer
28:37.63 PRCov. Holy Cross
164.8Mackenzie Matthews
28:42.79Danville
165.11Renee Lumley
28:46.66Williamsburg
166.9Victoria Jobert
28:50.44Beechwood
167.10Christin Weller
28:55.11 SRCov. Holy Cross
168.-Annemarie McClurg
29:03.98 SRLudlow
169.9Lexie Herndon
29:04.54Somerset
170.11Annemarie Kessler
29:08.27Lexington Catholic
171.9Hannah Powell
29:56.49 SRBoyle County
172.10Grace McClurg
30:07.01 PRLudlow
173.8Ellise Meaux
31:09.21Danville
174.9Kendall Burgess
31:38.52 PRSomerset
175.9Sydney Bertram
31:42.81Taylor County
176.11Jenna Riley
33:33.56 PRNewport Central Cath...
177.11Sarah Eviston
33:33.84 SRNewport Central Cath...
178.9Karis Shelburne
34:05.20 PRBardstown
179.10Allison MacDonald
34:21.51 SRBishop Brossart
180.9Amber Fillhardt
34:34.55 PRBishop Brossart
181.11Grace McMillin
34:42.25Lexington Catholic
182.12Jordan Vice
35:27.09 SRNewport Central Cath...
183.9Ava Ritter
36:22.63 PRBishop Brossart
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options