Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Springfield Oaks

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity8:00 AM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division V10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division III11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)12:00 PM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)12:20 PM
5,000 Meters Division I1:20 PM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division II1:40 PM
Womens Races

Springfield Oaks

3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity8:20 AM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Varsity8:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division IV9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division III9:20 AM
5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Division I (JV)11:20 AM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division II (JV)11:40 AM
5,000 Meters Division I12:40 PM

Springfield Oaks County Park

5,000 Meters Division II1:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Oxford68
    2.Goodrich109
    3.Scripps132
    4.Bloomfield Hills166
    5.Bronson182
    6.Oakview185
    7.Waldon196
    8.Hart (Rochester)239
    9.Andrew G Schmidt246
    10.Holly255
    11.Sashabaw292
    12.Bath362
    13.St Pius X394
    14.St Robert412
    15.Meridian414
    16.Charyl Stockwell Academy452
    17.Brandon477
    18.Flushing491
    19.Clawson497
    20.Clarkston520
    21.Sandusky532
    22.The Roeper School561
    23.St John Lutheran (Rochester)573
    24.Kimball Landmark581
    25.Armada644
    26.St. Michael the Archangel689
    27.Vassar765

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.8Xavier Clark10:52.8
    Oxford
    2.7Alex McArthur11:07.7
    Oxford
    3.7Cooper Grzeskowlak11:08.3
    Goodrich
    4.7Carter Watkins11:09.4
    Goodrich
    5.7Kyle Robbins11:12.7
    Clawson
    6.8Eddie Cromwell11:16.0
    Scripps
    7.8Aden Hathaway11:16.2
    Bronson
    8.8Kyle DiMalanta11:17.0
    Oxford
    9.8Patrick Hamilton11:18.2
    Andrew G Schmidt
    10.7David Murphy11:18.2
    St Robert
    11.8Evan Fox11:20.7
    Scripps
    12.7Chaz Huthwaite11:21.3
    Hart (Rochester)
    13.8Kendall Dumaw11:23.6
    Holly
    14.8Nathan Katic11:24.9
    Andrew G Schmidt
    15.8Tanner Norton11:27.9
    Bronson
    16.8Owen Farmer11:28.0
    Oakview
    17.8Ashton Wells11:35.0
    Bronson
    18.8Ben Salo11:42.5
    Bloomfield Hills
    19.7Gage Whiting11:45.9
    Pierce (Waterford)
    20.8Jack Foreback11:47.6
    Goodrich
    21.8Brendan Thornton11:48.3
    Waldon
    22.8Dylan Stone11:50.9
    Oxford
    23.8Riley Andrews11:51.1
    Armada
    24.6Benson Byrne11:56.4
    Goodrich
    25.8Diego Savoi11:56.9
    Scripps
    26.8Vincent Mathew11:57.2
    St Pius X
    27.8Lucas Spano11:58.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    28.-Joe Dillon12:00.3
    Bloomfield Hills
    29.8Christien Douthitt12:00.7
    Holly
    30.8Cooper Webster12:03.8
    Oakview
    31.8Joe Davis12:03.9
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    32.8Jake Eastman12:04.2
    Hart (Rochester)
    33.7Matthew DeHesselle12:06.7
    Sashabaw
    34.-Gordon Kopmeyer12:07.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    35.8Jake Smith12:08.3
    Oakview
    36.7Gaven Stamper12:08.4
    Brandon
    37.7Jack Bauman12:10.9
    Oxford
    38.7Luke Defina12:12.6
    Andrew G Schmidt
    39.8Horatio Lopez12:13.5
    Oakview
    40.6Joshua Jeremy Smith12:16.0
    Sandusky
    41.8Jack Bondy12:18.2
    Hart (Rochester)
    42.7Aaron Schiller12:19.3
    Oxford
    43.8Brady Harwood12:20.6
    Waldon
    44.6Nolan Rhodes12:21.8
    Waldon
    45.8Samuel Cromwell12:24.7
    Scripps
    46.7Kyle Winter12:25.8
    Waldon
    47.8Gavin Reed12:26.3
    Waldon
    48.8Benjamin Filias12:27.4
    Scripps
    49.7Hunter Burbas12:27.4
    Oxford
    50.7Pete Moore12:28.7
    Brandon
    51.6Owen Cox12:29.5
    Andrew G Schmidt
    52.7Anthony Cook12:30.1
    St Pius X
    53.7Bradlee Uhlmann12:31.9
    Bath
    54.8Jonah Shephard12:32.3
    Meridian
    55.8Luke Wilder12:34.3
    Clawson
    56.8Carson Holland12:35.5
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    57.7Cole Chamberlain12:36.9
    Bath
    58.7Peter Huey12:37.6
    St Robert
    59.7Elliot Noyes12:37.9
    Meridian
    60.6Cayden DeGrendel12:42.5
    Sashabaw
    61.6William Parsons12:43.4
    Holly
    62.8Mike Hilts12:47.1
    Goodrich
    63.7Jackson Wirsing12:49.9
    Flushing
    64.8Charles Psenka12:51.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    65.7George Spranger12:52.0
    Kimball Landmark
    66.7Zac Montgomery12:52.6
    Sashabaw
    67.7Matthew Taverna12:52.7
    Sashabaw
    68.8Chase Pagel12:52.7
    East Hills
    69.8Isaiah Dunn12:54.3
    Goodrich
    70.8Jack Kozlowski12:55.3
    Waldon
    71.7Jack Logsdon12:55.8
    Oakview
    Kraków, Poland
    72.6Andy Potts-Cross12:56.1
    Holly
    73.7Bradyn Kleimola12:58.1
    St Robert
    74.7Aiden Fill12:59.1
    Bronson
    75.6Tyler Wilber13:00.9
    Bronson
    76.7Bryce Nowik13:01.1
    Sashabaw
    77.8Zachary Larson13:01.5
    Hart (Rochester)
    78.8Ryan Suender13:02.1
    Clarkston
    79.6Luke Skidmore13:02.5
    Bath
    80.6Henry Barge13:03.1
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    81.8Adam Thelen13:04.2
    Waldon
    82.8Jake Roth13:05.1
    Clarkston
    83.7Andrew Koenigsknecht13:06.0
    Bath
    84.8Sam Beagle13:06.4
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    85.8Gabe Brockett13:13.2
    Richmond
    86.7Jack Hehl13:15.4
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    87.8Evan Lord13:15.5
    Hart (Rochester)
    88.8Nicholas Van Camp13:16.1
    St Pius X
    89.7Arnav Sawant13:16.4
    Hart (Rochester)
    90.7Andrew Floros13:17.0
    Sashabaw
    91.8Grant Hoffman13:17.1
    Holly
    92.8Ray Shumaker13:18.4
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    93.-Walker Fairbanks13:26.0
    Bloomfield Hills
    94.7Blake Nagy13:26.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    95.6Lawrence Cubitt13:27.9
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    96.7Ben Redmon13:29.0
    Oakview
    97.6Bowen Moore13:29.0
    Holly
    98.6Brandon Thomas13:29.1
    Sterling Heights Par...
    100.6Cole Kemp13:36.5
    Kimball Landmark
    101.7John Latstetter13:38.5
    Flushing
    102.8Trevor Flynn13:39.7
    Pierce (Waterford)
    103.6Carson Russell13:41.3
    Scripps
    104.6Drew LaFave13:42.3
    Meridian
    105.7Joshua Vaughn13:42.6
    Flushing
    106.7Connor Ingram13:42.6
    Bath
    107.7Cole Kuiper13:43.7
    Scripps
    108.6Connor Thompson13:45.4
    Meridian
    109.6Matthew Salinas13:46.0
    The Roeper School
    110.8Josh Vanwagoner13:47.3
    Clawson
    111.8Hazen Nugent13:47.8
    Sandusky
    112.6Imahri Wooten13:49.1
    Novi Christian Academy
    113.8Booher Adam13:52.9
    Holly
    114.7Justin Wood13:55.0
    Meridian
    115.7Cooper Anderson13:56.0
    Holly
    116.8Alex Lyon13:56.6
    The Roeper School
    117.7Ethan Maynor13:57.1
    Flushing
    118.6Jack Turner13:57.3
    Laker
    119.8Hayden Levy13:57.8
    The Roeper School
    120.8Mason Mccluland14:00.0
    Pierce (Waterford)
    121.8Mikey Nassoiy14:01.8
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    122.8Frank Bagazinski14:04.0
    St. Michael the Arch...
    123.8Cole Sharp14:04.5
    Hart (Rochester)
    124.7Jacob Reinhart14:05.4
    Plymouth Christian A...
    125.6Wesley Billings14:10.9
    The Roeper School
    126.7Evan Bills14:12.4
    Vassar
    127.7Tommy Rinoldo14:12.6
    St Pius X
    128.7Matthew Anderson14:12.8
    Sashabaw
    129.8Ethan McMurray14:14.0
    Clarkston
    130.6Carson Shuart14:16.8
    Sandusky
    131.7Dominic Mahan14:17.3
    Brandon
    132.8Jaxson Stephen14:19.3
    St Pius X
    133.7William Banner14:19.7
    Kimball Landmark
    134.8Michael Jacobs14:19.8
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    135.6Kaleb Daniel14:20.4
    St Robert
    136.7Andrew Mercier14:22.5
    Pierce (Waterford)
    137.8Ben Combs14:24.0
    University Liggett
    138.8Kyle Quick14:24.3
    Plymouth Christian A...
    139.8Gabe Mclaren14:24.3
    Plymouth Christian A...
    140.6Ethan Jackson14:25.8
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    141.5Charles Bronk14:28.0
    University Liggett
    142.8Colin Scheib14:28.9
    Bath
    143.8Aidan Rosser14:29.9
    Clarkston
    144.8Isaac Rucker14:30.4
    Clarkston
    145.8Charlie Rowe14:30.8
    Clarkston
    146.8Logan Moran14:31.0
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    147.6Nathan Steinka14:32.1
    Meridian
    148.7Landen McArdle14:33.3
    Sandusky
    149.8Jackson Gill14:33.7
    Flushing
    150.6Sam Salinas14:34.9
    The Roeper School
    151.-Luke Dajos14:36.2
    St. Michael the Arch...
    152.8Nick Cranson14:42.9
    Bronson
    153.7Tim Whalen14:44.0
    Brandon
    154.5Ryder Dayton14:46.7
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    155.6Jacob Bissonette14:48.9
    Kensington Woods
    156.6Lucas Fuchs14:49.3
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    157.7Liam Collins14:49.5
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    158.6Justin Perantoni14:49.6
    Andrew G Schmidt
    159.6Brady Malott14:51.2
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    160.8Cormac O'Donehue14:53.2
    St. Michael the Arch...
    161.7Drew Seekman14:56.1
    Bronson
    162.7Nicholas Tallman14:58.1
    Vassar
    163.6Cade Truemner14:58.4
    Laker
    164.6Peyton Haynes14:59.4
    Brandon
    165.6Nolan Collins15:03.2
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    166.7Tyler Buckland15:12.3
    Armada
    167.7Mason Campbell15:12.9
    Sandusky
    168.4Cooper Malvasi15:13.8
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    169.7Luke LaFleur15:15.8
    Brandon
    170.8Isaiah Hill15:21.3
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    171.7Josh Oswald15:24.5
    Brandon
    172.8Adam Moore15:26.3
    Plymouth Christian A...
    173.-Pagraig O'Donahue15:38.1
    St. Michael the Arch...
    174.6Leo Dion15:38.6
    St Pius X
    175.6Luke Vaughn15:39.2
    The Roeper School
    176.8Daniel Rigby15:43.6
    Kimball Landmark
    177.8Corey Randall15:43.9
    Kimball Landmark
    178.7Harrison Wykes15:47.5
    Flushing
    179.7Brandon Deloney15:48.7
    St Robert
    180.7Ethan Gasper15:50.5
    Flushing
    181.7Lucas C16:05.7
    Armada
    182.7Jack Davis16:08.1
    Armada
    183.6Gabriel Vickers16:08.4
    Kimball Landmark
    184.7Carter Holmes16:13.3
    Bath
    185.7Josh Brawt16:21.0
    Meridian
    186.-Oscar Welsh16:21.8
    St. Michael the Arch...
    187.6Nate Bell16:23.9
    East Hills
    188.8Cole Dankert16:26.3
    Clarkston
    189.6Cole Wyckoff16:41.8
    Clawson
    190.6Alex Eichbauer16:43.1
    Andrew G Schmidt
    191.-Travis Wasen17:02.6
    St. Michael the Arch...
    192.6Salvador Barba17:12.7
    St Robert
    193.8Tanner Kurtz17:21.0
    Whitmore Lake
    194.8Clay Hycki17:25.6
    Armada
    195.6Michael Torrez17:40.6
    Vassar
    196.7Jacob Meerschaert18:12.3
    Armada
    197.6Seth Slater18:13.3
    Southfield Christian
    198.8Alec Rosencrant18:15.2
    Vassar
    199.7TJ Donnan18:36.1
    Southfield Christian
    200.7Gavin Taylor18:47.0
    St Pius X
    201.7Logan Meeks18:57.0
    Clawson
    202.7James Wood18:59.6
    Vassar
    203.6Reese Neddermeyer20:15.4
    Armada
    204.6Wyatt Fitch21:38.4
    St Robert
    205.8Jackson Wald22:07.9
    Richmond
    206.6Robert Brown22:55.2
    Southfield Christian
    207.7Jonathan Sharath23:39.8
    Novi Christian Academy
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Flint Powers Catholic28
    2.Hanover-Horton75
    3.Yale76
    4.East Lansing125
    5.Ann Arbor Greenhills191
    6.Goodrich200
    7.Armada272
    8.Sanford-Meridian277
    9.Potterville284
    10.Hillsdale Academy286
    11.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard299
    12.Madison Heights Bishop Foley307
    13.St. Clair320
    14.Breckenridge329
    15.Dundee350
    16.Carleton Airport383
    17.Midland Bullock Creek470
    18.Richmond472
    19.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW485
    20.University Liggett555

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Matthew Hart18:18.9
    Flint Powers Catholic
    2.11Ethan Freel18:35.1
    Flint Powers Catholic
    3.12Justin Vincent18:36.7
    Yale
    4.12Oleksandr (Sascha)...19:05.9
    Flint Powers Catholic
    5.11Shane Sauber19:29.2
    Hanover-Horton
    6.10Lucas Oberle19:30.5
    Goodrich
    7.12Hunter Stonerock19:31.5
    Goodrich
    8.11Richard Haislip19:34.5
    Hanover-Horton
    9.9Colton Kleinfeld19:41.2
    Hanover-Horton
    10.12Donovan Vanitvelt19:41.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    11.10Andrew Farrer19:41.5
    Flint Powers Catholic
    12.10Cole Haraf19:48.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    13.11Johnny Ellsworth19:48.5
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    14.11Jared Pemberton19:54.9
    Yale
    15.10Jonah Church19:59.0
    East Lansing
    16.9Dillon Stacy20:03.8
    Flint Powers Catholic
    17.10Nick Treloar20:14.5
    Hillsdale Academy
    18.10Justin Moody20:14.7
    Yale
    19.11Ian Williams20:15.2
    East Lansing
    20.10Cade Preston20:17.6
    Yale
    21.9Braxton Shutko20:18.9
    Yale
    22.9Chase Dietrich20:22.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    23.11Jacob Keeley20:25.3
    Flint Powers Catholic
    24.9Noah Murphy20:26.2
    Flint Powers Catholic
    25.10Joe LeDuc20:45.5
    Flint Powers Catholic
    26.11Insaan Ermisch20:51.9
    East Lansing
    27.10Andrew Jordon20:52.1
    Hanover-Horton
    28.12Ryan Keller20:53.9
    Armada
    29.12Theo Coatney20:54.6
    St. Clair
    30.11Kyle Kaczmar20:57.0
    Madison Heights Bish...
    31.9David Richards21:02.3
    Hillsdale Academy
    32.12Nicholas Arnold21:04.1
    Armada
    33.11Nick Schaeding21:05.1
    Bath
    34.10Aniken Yeager21:07.9
    Potterville
    35.10Cole Magda21:08.5
    Hanover-Horton
    36.10Eien VanRiper21:09.5
    Carleton Airport
    37.12Jerrit Pierce21:12.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    38.10Marty Johnson21:15.3
    East Lansing
    39.11Joel Carlson21:15.5
    Potterville
    40.11Patrick Dunfee21:17.8
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    41.9Daniel Tello-Torres21:18.3
    East Lansing
    42.12JP DeJak21:19.1
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    43.10Alexander Adamo21:19.8
    Armada
    44.10Matthew Karpenko21:26.0
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    45.10Finn Vendola21:27.2
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    46.9Dane Plichta21:33.1
    Sanford-Meridian
    47.10William Falls21:34.2
    Yale
    48.10Jacob Trafford21:36.3
    Potterville
    49.9Gavin Hamilton21:36.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    50.11Brandon Iordanou21:36.9
    Flint Powers Catholic
    51.10Mitchell Setera21:37.3
    Goodrich
    52.11Caleb Frederick21:37.6
    Breckenridge
    53.12Jake Radtke21:43.7
    Breckenridge
    54.11Rhys Wastell21:43.9
    Gladstone
    55.11Nathaniel Hamblin21:43.9
    Yale
    56.11Jordan McKinney21:47.3
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    57.9Landen Andre21:48.5
    Goodrich
    58.10Will White21:50.2
    East Lansing
    59.9Alex Sella21:56.2
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    60.9Jacob Ryan21:57.2
    Richmond
    61.12Andrew Webster21:58.4
    East Lansing
    62.10Ethan Stebing22:01.7
    Hanover-Horton
    63.12Matt Lipscomb22:02.6
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    64.9Ethan Liken22:06.0
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    65.12Joshua Ruddy22:10.8
    Sanford-Meridian
    66.12Matthew Hretz22:13.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    67.11Sam Kreiman22:13.7
    Flint Powers Catholic
    68.10Hadley Keinath22:14.2
    Dundee
    69.10Tyler Park22:14.9
    Deckerville
    70.9Josh Kares22:16.3
    Bath
    71.10Ryan Van Havel22:16.8
    Hillsdale Academy
    72.12Damyen Zimmerlee22:19.2
    Bath
    73.9Grant Tilmann22:21.1
    Midland Bullock Creek
    74.11Trenton Slee22:21.3
    Morrice
    75.9Travis Goins22:21.7
    Dundee
    76.9Kyler Chovanec22:23.0
    Breckenridge
    77.9Alex Tabor22:24.6
    St. Clair
    78.11Jonathon Nordstrom22:29.2
    Madison Heights Bish...
    79.11Jimmy Kulas22:32.3
    Hillsdale Academy
    80.10William Stephens22:32.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    81.10Osvaldo Vargas22:33.4
    Bronson
    82.9Lucas Hernandez22:39.4
    Dundee
    83.9Damon Boyer22:41.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    84.9Connor Kreger22:42.1
    St. Clair
    85.9Jay Maynard22:42.5
    Madison Heights Bish...
    86.10Thomas Hayes22:44.8
    Yale
    87.9Luke Dutcher22:46.4
    Morrice
    88.9Ben Childs22:47.9
    Hanover-Horton
    89.9Joey Reynolds22:48.4
    Hanover-Horton
    90.9Cole Cunningham22:48.8
    St. Clair
    91.9Samuel Ortegon22:52.2
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    92.11Will Ellsworth22:53.2
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    93.9Braxton Robbins22:54.9
    Potterville
    94.9Josh Hoggard22:55.5
    Hanover-Horton
    95.11Nolan Johnson22:59.1
    Gladstone
    96.10Mark Selasky23:00.3
    Madison Heights Bish...
    97.10Jack Langford23:04.6
    East Lansing
    98.10Cole Nelson23:07.8
    Carleton Airport
    99.11Kreigh Dimasuay23:11.1
    Sandusky
    100.11Peter Muscott23:14.5
    Breckenridge
    101.9Noah Bolger23:15.8
    Madison Heights Bish...
    102.9Gavin Purnell23:16.3
    East Lansing
    103.9Joey McMahon23:18.6
    Lutheran HS Westland
    104.9Brendan McGlinchey23:24.0
    Madison Heights Bish...
    105.11Evan Roggenbuck23:26.1
    Cass City
    106.10Gabe Massingill23:27.7
    Dundee
    107.9Griffin Linn23:28.4
    Carleton Airport
    108.9Joseph Bommarito23:29.4
    Armada
    109.10Javier Villegas23:30.6
    University Liggett
    110.9Ben Sinnott23:32.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    111.9Enson Ornelas23:33.0
    East Lansing
    112.10Aiden Shephard23:33.4
    Sanford-Meridian
    113.9James Reisinger23:34.3
    Sanford-Meridian
    114.9Nicholas Fish23:36.6
    Bronson
    115.11Nathan Ryan23:36.9
    Richmond
    116.9Drew Nestle23:38.9
    Midland Bullock Creek
    117.10Zachary Petersen23:41.0
    Midland Bullock Creek
    118.10Max Grubaugh23:43.9
    Sanford-Meridian
    119.12Daniel Hejka23:46.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    120.9Jackson Early23:49.5
    East Lansing
    121.12Max Wittmer23:50.4
    East Lansing
    122.12Sam Miller23:55.7
    Dundee
    123.12Noah Buerkel23:56.6
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    124.10Parker Dayton23:56.6
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    125.12Daniel Bischoff23:58.1
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    126.9Oskar Caballero24:01.4
    Bronson
    127.10Kurtis Clary24:10.2
    Goodrich
    128.9Michael Tuomi24:13.0
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    129.12Alberto Rodriguez24:15.9
    Whitmore Lake
    130.11Ian Whitican24:17.2
    Yale
    131.12Sam Goehmann24:19.6
    Lutheran HS Westland
    132.11Christian Dewolf24:23.2
    St. Clair
    133.9Henry Burnett24:26.6
    Carleton Airport
    134.10Dylan LaMont24:33.1
    Whitmore Lake
    135.12Brenden Redmon24:33.9
    Carleton Airport
    136.11Evan Fisher24:35.5
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    137.11Lucas Swiderski24:36.2
    Cass City
    138.9William Francis24:36.9
    Sanford-Meridian
    139.9Kade Friedman24:37.1
    Armada
    140.12Justin Brown24:40.3
    Bath
    141.10Noah Anderson24:44.5
    Breckenridge
    142.11Noad Ghebredngl24:44.8
    East Lansing
    143.11Phillip Migliaccio24:45.4
    Summit Academy
    144.9Josh Reddeman24:46.8
    Lutheran HS Westland
    145.9Troy Allison24:49.3
    Hanover-Horton
    146.9Bryce Blackledge24:49.8
    Hanover-Horton
    147.9Garrett Flynn24:50.2
    University Liggett
    148.9Aidan Wright24:51.3
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    149.10Riley Regintin24:53.3
    Deckerville
    150.10Franklin Thibault24:59.0
    Gladstone
    151.11Dylan Stevens25:04.4
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    152.11Ethan Kubasczyk25:06.3
    Potterville
    153.9Conner Germain25:08.1
    Richmond
    154.12Nate Mcquillan25:08.5
    Richmond
    155.9Brandon Fahey25:10.2
    St. Clair
    156.12Robert London25:10.6
    Morrice
    157.10Owen Myers25:10.8
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    158.11Drake Bostic25:12.5
    Carleton Airport
    159.11Gray Glasser25:14.1
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    160.9Nathan Snider25:16.7
    Potterville
    161.12Carter Kovacs25:24.2
    Lutheran HS Westland
    162.11Tim Matheson25:31.9
    Yale
    163.10Adam Eugster25:35.8
    Deckerville
    164.9Paxton Hovey25:40.7
    Dundee
    165.9William Olsick25:45.9
    Gladstone
    166.9Benjamin Coubard25:46.0
    Armada
    167.12Richie Barker25:46.6
    Deckerville
    168.10Caleb Ciner25:56.3
    St. Clair
    169.10Curtis Reichenbach25:58.2
    Madison Heights Bish...
    170.9Christopher Haddock25:58.4
    Saugatuck
    171.12Quinlan Kelly26:12.1
    Whitmore Lake
    172.9Tyler Klinkman26:14.4
    Armada
    173.10Louis Spalding26:20.5
    Midland Bullock Creek
    174.11Errol Service26:20.9
    University Liggett
    175.9Michael Martino26:22.4
    Madison Heights Bish...
    176.12Nick Rodd26:25.8
    Dundee
    177.9Sam Flint26:34.0
    Hanover-Horton
    178.10Richard Laughton26:34.6
    Midland Bullock Creek
    179.9Joe Belinky26:35.9
    Carleton Airport
    180.10Jon Strack26:36.4
    Hillsdale Academy
    181.10Brandon Wagner26:38.7
    Richmond
    182.9Stephen Washington26:44.6
    University Liggett
    183.11James Harrell26:45.9
    Madison Heights Bish...
    184.10Yusuf Mian27:02.3
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    185.12Zachary Donahee27:07.3
    Summit Academy
    186.10Easton Morehouse27:09.4
    Hanover-Horton
    187.12Josh Salenbien27:11.3
    Dundee
    188.11Andrea Zanotti27:15.5
    Richmond
    189.12Trent Buday27:25.8
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    190.12Ty Combs27:28.6
    Madison Heights Bish...
    191.12Nicolas dePaula27:31.7
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    192.12Bruce Pollatz27:40.8
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    193.12Logan Bolger27:42.0
    Madison Heights Bish...
    194.10Charles Randall27:42.1
    Kimball Landmark
    195.9Zach Shore27:43.1
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    196.10Raymond Hatcher27:48.6
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    197.12Aryan Seth28:10.6
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    198.9Ean Borbely28:20.2
    Dundee
    199.11Tom Carson28:23.8
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    200.12Brandon Malburg28:24.9
    Armada
    201.9Aidan Panter28:32.0
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    202.11Bryant Muldoon28:52.2
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    203.9Colin Jack28:52.9
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    204.11Nathan Miklovic29:25.6
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    205.9Ian McKnight30:12.1
    Armada
    206.12Evan Denney30:38.0
    Hanover-Horton
    207.12Evan Similuk30:42.4
    Madison Heights Bish...
    208.9Sage Waelchli30:57.5
    Madison Heights Bish...
    209.12Tyler Upton31:36.6
    Armada
    210.12Ryan Novak33:17.0
    Morrice
    211.11Edward Shifflett33:56.7
    Kimball Landmark
    212.11Ross Kogel34:13.6
    University Liggett
    213.11Zachary Burton34:38.5
    Kimball Landmark
    214.9Andrew Laenen36:33.2
    St. Clair
    215.12David Gammon37:06.9
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    216.10Jonathon Graettinger38:58.8
    Madison Heights Bish...
    217.12CJ Johnstone39:27.6
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division V

    Official Team Scores

    1.Breckenridge43
    2.Plymouth Christian Academy84
    3.Hillsdale Academy85
    4.Dryden105
    5.Morrice127
    6.Lutheran HS Westland140
    7.Deckerville166
    8.Kimball Landmark195
    9.Auburn Hills Oakland Christian218
    10.Birmingham Roeper262
    11.Southfield Christian274

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Luke Pohl17:02.0
    Plymouth Christian A...
    2.9Mason Sumner17:49.4
    Breckenridge
    3.12Brenden Knuth17:55.2
    Dryden
    4.12Michael Brannan18:01.3
    Lutheran HS Westland
    5.10Colttion Vine18:24.7
    Breckenridge
    6.9Trent Carter18:24.8
    Breckenridge
    7.8Conner Welden18:42.4
    Hillsdale Academy
    8.10William Hoover18:42.5
    Birmingham Roeper
    9.11Ronny Hudson18:42.5
    Dryden
    10.10Caleb Rivers18:46.2
    Morrice
    11.11Dillon Donihue18:56.1
    Hillsdale Academy
    12.11Colton Chovanec18:58.7
    Breckenridge
    13.10Brett Dumaw19:01.9
    Deckerville
    14.12Devon Nimer19:08.6
    Lutheran HS Westland
    15.10Nathan Sutrick19:09.5
    Plymouth Christian A...
    16.12John O'Connor19:13.4
    Hillsdale Academy
    17.12Ethan Rozanski19:20.3
    Dryden
    18.12Nate Buis19:23.7
    Novi Christian Academy
    19.11Ashton Gillis19:24.0
    Breckenridge
    20.9Aiden Brown19:28.5
    Kimball Landmark
    21.12Quinn McLaren19:31.4
    Plymouth Christian A...
    22.11Anson Alvarez19:31.9
    Hillsdale Academy
    23.11Hizuru Scribner19:38.5
    Morrice
    24.11Eric Moore19:41.1
    Plymouth Christian A...
    25.11Luke Messing19:42.1
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    26.10Larson Nebel19:45.3
    Munising
    27.12Caleb Godin19:48.8
    Plymouth Christian A...
    28.11Timothy Dupree19:55.3
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    29.12Elias Pagurko20:07.8
    Kimball Landmark
    30.10Trevor Barker20:18.7
    Deckerville
    31.11Noah Rodriguez20:22.0
    Waterford Our Lady o...
    32.12Caleb Shelton20:24.1
    Morrice
    33.12Joshua Burnett20:25.0
    Hillsdale Academy
    34.11Weston Wise20:28.0
    Breckenridge
    35.10Matthew Halifax20:31.9
    Harbor Beach
    36.9Robbie Lamb20:32.9
    Kensington Woods
    37.10Aiden Campbell20:36.3
    Morrice
    38.12Ian Calvert20:37.4
    Hillsdale Academy
    39.10Chandler Iler20:45.2
    Morrice
    40.10Owen Doerner20:50.3
    Morrice
    41.10Reed Hall20:54.5
    Dryden
    42.11Brett Tanton20:59.9
    Deckerville
    43.12Lucas Asher21:05.0
    Deckerville
    44.11Ian Gruenhagen21:06.3
    Lutheran HS Westland
    45.11Andrew Sisler21:13.3
    Dryden
    46.11Andrew Shea21:19.9
    Sterling Heights Par...
    47.10Peyton Anderson21:24.6
    Lutheran HS Westland
    48.9Travis Kurth21:25.1
    Lutheran HS Westland
    49.11Jake Larner21:26.8
    Morrice
    50.10Abe Pewe21:40.1
    Hillsdale Academy
    51.12Eric Wagoner21:44.1
    Southfield Christian
    52.11Nate Reddeman21:54.9
    Lutheran HS Westland
    53.11Shane Wardie21:58.7
    Bloomfield Christian
    54.9Ethan McFarland22:10.6
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    55.11Caleb Nevison22:11.3
    Kimball Landmark
    56.9John Ureel22:14.3
    Kimball Landmark
    57.10Aaron Wilcox22:15.8
    Deckerville
    58.9Benjamin Hutchinson22:34.5
    Deckerville
    59.11Matt Monette22:34.6
    Hancock
    60.10Jonathan Chapdelaine22:53.0
    Kimball Landmark
    61.12Jonah Stephens22:54.4
    Southfield Christian
    62.10Chase Simkiss23:09.5
    Deckerville
    63.11Edward Rapa23:23.5
    Waterford Our Lady o...
    64.10Logan Betke23:32.6
    Lutheran HS Westland
    65.10Chris Cempura23:49.2
    Waterford Our Lady o...
    66.9Caleb Thomas23:49.2
    Sterling Heights Par...
    67.9Cody Wohlfeil23:57.4
    Kensington Woods
    68.11Johnathan Scott23:59.7
    Southfield Christian
    69.12Micah Nelson24:08.6
    Southfield Christian
    70.9Ethan Knuth24:11.9
    Dryden
    71.11Christian Henderson24:23.0
    Birmingham Roeper
    72.11Preston McFarland24:24.5
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    73.11Dominic Huige24:38.7
    Kensington Woods
    74.9Luke Bulgrien24:43.1
    Harbor Beach
    75.12Elijah King25:12.7
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    76.10Maguire Smith25:21.4
    Birmingham Roeper
    77.9Tyler Kowalski25:25.6
    Southfield Christian
    78.11Joshua Devries25:45.4
    Bloomfield Christian
    79.10Jonah Mougoue26:08.7
    Birmingham Roeper
    80.9Peyton Becker26:22.1
    Sterling Heights Par...
    81.12John Lynch26:29.2
    Dryden
    82.9Ashton Glenn26:54.6
    Southfield Christian
    83.9Kristopher Matthews26:55.3
    Southfield Christian
    84.11Dillon McCoy26:58.1
    Bloomfield Christian
    85.11Calvin Pruden27:56.7
    Bloomfield Christian
    86.9Luke Kemp28:16.4
    Kimball Landmark
    87.10Nik Muirhead29:02.6
    Kensington Woods
    88.9Matteo Papadopoulos29:48.4
    Birmingham Roeper
    89.10Max Ulrich35:00.0
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division IV

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hanover-Horton40
    2.Saugatuck72
    3.Potterville136
    4.Unionville-Sebewaing139
    5.Ann Arbor Greenhills156
    6.Sandusky180
    7.Madison Heights Bishop Foley184
    8.Rochester Hills Lutheran NW219
    9.Whitmore Lake228
    10.Cass City266
    11.Bronson267
    12.Bath301
    13.Riverview Gabriel Richard311
    14.Pigeon-Laker347
    15.Charyl Stockwell Academy407
    16.Marlette419

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Nik Pettinga16:54.0
    Saugatuck
    2.12Mitchell Bjorne17:13.1
    Bath
    3.11Garrett Melling17:26.1
    Hanover-Horton
    4.10Zach Wright17:28.1
    Potterville
    5.11Andy Swihart17:28.5
    Hanover-Horton
    6.11Ethan Rice17:35.3
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    7.12Hunter Miller17:39.1
    Hanover-Horton
    8.12Kevin LaMont17:39.9
    Whitmore Lake
    9.12Vincent Vermeulen17:45.4
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    10.9Max Sharnas17:47.8
    Saugatuck
    11.12Caleb Maher17:48.7
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    12.12Noah Flint17:52.2
    Hanover-Horton
    13.12Donovon Kennedy18:06.8
    Hanover-Horton
    14.11Winston Marcy18:06.9
    Saugatuck
    15.11Jack Decker18:09.5
    Madison Heights Bish...
    16.10Logan Shepherd18:13.2
    Hanover-Horton
    17.10Luis Ortiz18:14.3
    Bronson
    18.12Colton Cowley18:20.1
    Sandusky
    19.12Nicholas Kilburn18:21.1
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    20.12Luke Tarr18:23.6
    Potterville
    21.9Adam Martinson18:26.3
    Saugatuck
    22.10Bentley Alderson18:32.4
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    23.10Dean Reynolds18:34.1
    Hanover-Horton
    24.9Ty Pavlichek18:48.1
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    25.10Nick McArdle18:52.0
    Cass City
    26.12Mason Harvath-Gerr...18:59.4
    Saugatuck
    27.11David Khoury19:01.3
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    28.11Jordan Reynolds19:04.4
    Potterville
    29.11Alex Misniakiewicz19:06.4
    Manistique
    30.12James Jordan19:06.9
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    31.12Logan Marshall19:08.2
    Marlette
    32.11Alex Allman19:08.3
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    33.12Ray Bartlett19:16.9
    Saugatuck
    34.10Mason Williams19:17.3
    Pigeon-Laker
    35.10Drew Orchard19:17.7
    Sandusky
    36.10Mitchell Mandziuk19:24.7
    Madison Heights Bish...
    37.11Ashton Pongratz19:25.4
    University Liggett
    38.10Kyle Campbell19:27.8
    Sandusky
    39.12Jake Zell19:30.4
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    40.9Carson Brunk19:30.9
    Potterville
    41.11Alan Atkinsmith19:31.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    42.12Andrew Angold-Step...19:34.0
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    43.9Martin Tovar19:35.0
    Sandusky
    44.10Joey Kennedy19:42.6
    Madison Heights Bish...
    45.12Joshua Bradbury19:45.6
    Kensington Woods
    46.11Owen Munk19:47.1
    Madison Heights Bish...
    47.11Clay Rinna19:49.3
    Whitmore Lake
    48.12Matt Schwennesen19:51.0
    Whitmore Lake
    49.12Dane Taylor19:55.3
    Potterville
    50.10Bryce Langmaid19:58.2
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    51.11Drew Markel19:59.4
    Cass City
    52.11Jacob Rusch20:03.7
    Madison Heights Bish...
    53.9Reagan Mayer20:10.3
    Bronson
    54.12Jarod Coon20:11.0
    Sandusky
    55.9Mathew Gunn20:12.2
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    56.11Adam Holten20:13.9
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    57.9James Dailey20:15.2
    University Liggett
    58.11Sam Sanderson20:15.4
    Bath
    59.9Josh J Smith20:17.0
    Sandusky
    60.10Brandon Witherspoon20:17.4
    Cass City
    61.12Jacob Gosen20:18.1
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    62.11Bailey Adams20:20.9
    Whitmore Lake
    63.12Andrew Smith20:24.7
    Pigeon-Laker
    64.12Joshua Tynan20:26.8
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    65.12Mario Sanchez20:29.5
    Bronson
    66.10Nick Loewengruber20:31.3
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    67.12Gabe Farver20:33.5
    Cass City
    68.9Benny Diaz20:34.0
    Saugatuck
    69.10Jordan Smith20:34.3
    Sandusky
    70.10Draper Holland20:35.4
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    71.11Alexander Henrys20:37.4
    Potterville
    72.9Brayden Ransbottom20:41.2
    Bronson
    73.12Nicholas Koh20:46.1
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    74.12Carl McComis20:49.3
    Bath
    75.9Preston Wronikowski20:50.6
    Bronson
    76.10Max Drummelsmith20:56.9
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    77.12Dillin Kowalewski21:00.5
    Whitmore Lake
    78.9Hugh Walker21:00.8
    Cass City
    79.10Tyler Aleksink21:05.5
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    80.11Anthony Marcopoli21:05.9
    Madison Heights Bish...
    81.9Zander Munk21:06.9
    Madison Heights Bish...
    82.10Austin West21:11.9
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    83.9Peter Laskaris21:16.3
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    84.12Colin Truemner21:19.2
    Pigeon-Laker
    85.11CJ Weiss21:19.3
    Vassar
    86.10Nathan Koh21:23.6
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    87.11Ian Shogren21:27.6
    University Liggett
    88.9Grant Roberson21:31.3
    Marlette
    89.9Treavor Capoferi21:39.7
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    90.10Jared Chandler21:43.1
    Pigeon-Laker
    91.11Tre Hill21:44.6
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    92.12Noah Schott21:46.7
    Bath
    93.11Ethan Warren21:50.4
    Royal Oak Shrine
    94.9Jacob Whitton21:56.2
    University Liggett
    95.10Brendan Pehlke22:04.2
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    96.9John Borowicz22:06.0
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    97.9Jake Atwood22:08.7
    Vassar
    98.10Korbin Dunham22:09.4
    Bath
    99.11Alberto Caballero22:09.7
    Bronson
    100.12Travis Fritz22:20.7
    Pigeon-Laker
    101.11Mitchell Yarger22:25.2
    Potterville
    102.9Heston Fanson22:32.0
    Whitmore Lake
    103.10Carson Lucas22:53.1
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    104.9Parker Heggie22:56.8
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    105.9Liam Harlan22:59.0
    Bath
    106.9Ethan Marshall23:07.1
    Marlette
    107.9Michael Symanzik23:16.2
    Whitmore Lake
    108.11Michael Warner23:45.3
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    109.9Gabriel Warner23:53.2
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    110.12Samuel Depaz24:15.4
    Bronson
    111.9Noah Grace24:31.0
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    112.12Race Woloshen24:42.0
    Cass City
    113.12Sedrick Marchesano26:38.5
    Marlette
    114.9Alexander Smith27:06.4
    Pigeon-Laker
    115.12Anthony Jackson27:58.8
    Marlette
    116.11Jonathan Jackson27:59.0
    Marlette
    117.9Gabriel Shouse28:39.1
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    118.12Roger Aeschliman29:17.8
    Vassar
    119.11Roen Go31:18.8
    Royal Oak Shrine
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division III

    Official Team Scores

    1.Goodrich78
    2.Yale93
    3.Flint Powers Catholic120
    4.Armada137
    5.East Lansing159
    6.Dundee179
    7.Gladstone190
    8.Essexville Garber201
    9.Sanford-Meridian226
    10.St. Clair260
    11.Jackson Lumen Christi290
    12.Summit Academy293
    13.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard336
    14.Midland Bullock Creek351
    15.Carleton Airport360
    16.Capac415
    17.Richmond431
    18.Detroit Edison PSA511
    19.Burton-Bendle532

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Colin Kane16:27.9
    Dundee
    2.12Adam Bruce16:38.5
    Gladstone
    3.12Ethan Hamilton17:13.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    4.11Andrew Lane17:16.3
    East Lansing
    5.10Nathan Faust17:16.6
    East Lansing
    6.11Gene Hendrickson17:17.8
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    7.10Matthew McClelland17:30.8
    Yale
    8.10Tru Murphy17:37.4
    Essexville Garber
    9.11Hunter Richards17:41.3
    Yale
    10.12Mark Wood17:45.3
    Goodrich
    11.11Trey Plichta17:48.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    12.9Giovanni Mathews17:56.6
    Gladstone
    13.12Justin Kudera18:01.7
    Yale
    14.10Carter Lauinger18:02.3
    Goodrich
    15.11Carter Owens18:05.8
    Flint Powers Catholic
    16.11Noah Verlinde18:07.4
    Armada
    17.11Drew Himmelspach18:14.2
    Goodrich
    18.12Zach Duval18:14.7
    Goodrich
    19.10Grant Deaton18:15.1
    Goodrich
    20.9Gabe Trudeau18:15.7
    Goodrich
    21.10Alec Albrecht18:22.0
    Armada
    22.10Connor Mackenzie18:24.5
    Armada
    23.12Zach White18:25.8
    Dundee
    24.11Raymond Hill18:28.4
    St. Clair
    25.10D'Anthony Shaw18:29.4
    Summit Academy
    26.12Jake Strasler18:31.0
    Gladstone
    27.11Devin Daunt18:31.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    28.10Kenny Lashaway18:32.1
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    29.10Andrew Parr18:36.7
    St. Clair
    30.11Brendan Zisler18:38.5
    Yale
    31.12Austin Cornish18:39.2
    Armada
    32.9Matt Hoop18:39.9
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    33.12Ryan Grigg18:48.7
    Essexville Garber
    34.12Jacob Moza18:51.6
    Yale
    35.12Jamal Jackson18:52.9
    Summit Academy
    36.12Jarrett Childers18:55.2
    Yale
    37.9Lucas Danic19:00.8
    Flint Powers Catholic
    38.10Nicholas Mammel19:05.3
    Flint Powers Catholic
    39.9Liam Anderson19:05.4
    Essexville Garber
    40.9Cole Cousino19:06.4
    Dundee
    41.11Joel Duckert19:13.4
    Yale
    42.11Tristan Riggs19:13.4
    Richmond
    43.12Noah Doederlein19:16.0
    Carleton Airport
    44.12Brian Reeves19:17.4
    East Lansing
    45.12Scott Lange19:22.5
    Summit Academy
    46.10Lucas Kindy19:24.6
    Midland Bullock Creek
    47.12Nick Coubard19:25.0
    Armada
    48.10Owen Gross19:26.2
    Flint Powers Catholic
    49.11Aaron Nevins19:26.4
    East Lansing
    50.11Gage White19:31.0
    Sanford-Meridian
    51.12Sabastien Upham19:37.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    52.11Brody Ankoviak19:40.2
    Sanford-Meridian
    53.10Lucas Danko19:40.8
    St. Clair
    54.12Joseph Kelly19:42.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    55.11Brendan Cousino19:42.3
    Dundee
    56.10Blake Krouth19:42.7
    Gladstone
    57.12Brendan Lounds19:44.7
    East Lansing
    58.11Landen Owczarzak19:47.7
    Essexville Garber
    59.12Brett Pinet19:52.8
    Midland Bullock Creek
    60.12Joseph Nieman19:54.7
    Dundee
    61.11Charlie Aldrich19:55.5
    Capac
    62.10Gabe Mutai19:56.1
    Sanford-Meridian
    63.11Ian Walker19:56.3
    Essexville Garber
    64.12Tony Rios19:59.9
    Carleton Airport
    65.11Alex Pitock20:10.6
    Carleton Airport
    66.12Steven Lenon20:13.0
    Midland Bullock Creek
    67.11Seyoum May20:17.7
    Burton-Bendle
    68.10Eric Kolar20:18.9
    East Lansing
    69.12Brandon Oliver20:21.3
    Sanford-Meridian
    70.11Charlie Ballmer20:24.4
    Goodrich
    71.9Jacob Turner20:26.3
    St. Clair
    72.11Colin Fremeau20:30.2
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    73.10Ben Rodriguez20:30.6
    Capac
    74.12Bryce Groves20:33.5
    Dundee
    75.12Malcom Timmons20:37.4
    Detroit Edison PSA
    76.12Ethan Vanlerberghe20:38.0
    Armada
    77.12Chauncey Smith20:40.2
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    78.10Spencer Kielman20:41.6
    Armada
    79.12Aidan Waroway20:41.9
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    80.11Blake Hebel20:42.4
    Dundee
    81.12Justin Nieman20:44.1
    Dundee
    82.11Hank Barker20:45.5
    Capac
    83.12Louis Kehr20:46.4
    Midland Bullock Creek
    84.9Dean LaDuke20:47.9
    St. Clair
    85.12Eric Thompson20:48.5
    Summit Academy
    86.9Owen Brey20:49.2
    Essexville Garber
    87.11Aidan Bolton20:50.8
    Dundee
    88.10Joe Ghezzi20:52.1
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    89.11Logan Swantek20:53.6
    Capac
    90.9Evan Green20:56.9
    Richmond
    91.9Stephen Wojtanowski20:57.5
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    92.9Jaydin Wetzel21:01.0
    Sanford-Meridian
    93.12Kyle Chalut21:01.3
    Flint Powers Catholic
    94.12Zach Ray21:02.1
    Richmond
    95.9Nolan Feldpausch21:02.7
    Carleton Airport
    96.10Bryce Lamarche21:07.7
    Gladstone
    97.12Christopher Gentsch21:09.9
    Dundee
    98.11Jesiah Holcombe21:16.5
    Dundee
    99.10Fabian DelBosque21:20.8
    Carleton Airport
    100.11Tyler Danielson21:33.0
    St. Clair
    101.12Antó Ritsema21:37.5
    Dundee
    102.9Broc Riggs21:39.8
    Richmond
    103.9Nate Simmons21:42.7
    Midland Bullock Creek
    104.10Ralph Bland21:44.2
    Detroit Edison PSA
    105.10Jadon Kaplan21:47.1
    Carleton Airport
    106.10Ryan Lodato21:47.5
    Clawson
    107.9Donn Bacon21:52.1
    St. Clair
    108.10Jahlani Thorton21:54.0
    Detroit Edison PSA
    109.12Jake Stevens21:57.2
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    110.10Ryan Greene21:58.0
    Summit Academy
    111.9Andrew Bracket21:59.3
    Gladstone
    112.12Jared Way21:59.8
    Midland Bullock Creek
    113.10Christopher Holman22:01.6
    Summit Academy
    114.10Greg Ohanian22:02.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    115.12Dylan Krause22:07.5
    Gladstone
    116.12Eric Rieman22:09.5
    Burton-Bendle
    117.10Isaiah Butcher22:13.0
    Midland Bullock Creek
    118.10Emmett Kettel22:19.6
    Richmond
    119.10Loreto Frangedakis22:28.2
    Capac
    120.12DeQuarius Jones-Burt22:30.1
    Burton-Bendle
    121.11Michael Pizzo22:30.8
    Clawson
    122.10Austin Iskra22:32.2
    Richmond
    123.12Scott Kettel22:34.8
    Richmond
    124.12Bryan Taylor23:02.8
    Detroit Edison PSA
    125.10Jaylen Flaniken23:08.2
    Detroit Edison PSA
    126.10Mark Rushing23:12.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    127.11Wesley Kimball23:16.1
    Burton-Bendle
    128.10Casey Wilkinson23:26.8
    Burton-Bendle
    129.12Luke Garrett23:36.6
    Dundee
    130.11Raynard Williams Jr23:44.4
    Detroit Edison PSA
    131.10Dylan Brecht23:53.2
    Capac
    132.9Ben Voorheis24:41.8
    Burton-Bendle
    133.11Jayden Compton25:04.0
    Burton-Bendle
    134.10Brenden Emory25:48.5
    Summit Academy
    135.12Alex Treece26:55.8
    Clawson
    136.11Jon Dickey26:58.2
    Clawson
    137.9Nicolas Mailloux27:04.1
    Capac
    138.11Brendan Miller27:13.0
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Livonia Stevenson52
    2.Dexter61
    3.Rochester Adams68
    4.Detroit Catholic Central92
    5.Lake Orion190
    6.Walled Lake Northern201
    7.Macomb Dakota222
    8.Holt229
    9.Canton298
    10.Oxford302
    11.Romeo317
    12.Bloomfield Hills350
    13.White Lake Lakeland365
    14.Plymouth371
    15.Birmingham Seaholm396
    16.Troy Athens400
    17.Utica449
    18.Grand Blanc479
    19.Pinckney540

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Liam Buller17:33.6
    Dexter
    2.10Nick Dewhirst18:22.6
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    3.11Drew Collins18:27.4
    Rochester Adams
    4.11Daniel Cernak18:29.4
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    5.12Cobi Kaza18:37.2
    Rochester Adams
    6.9Luke Droz18:38.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    7.12Rishabh Kothari18:39.2
    Dexter
    8.12Matt Sas18:42.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    9.11Alex Connell18:43.5
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    10.12Julian Pinto18:48.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    11.10Sean Massa18:49.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    12.10Conor Kolka18:50.1
    Dexter
    13.11Camden Staples18:54.9
    Walled Lake Northern
    14.12Ransom Duncan18:57.3
    Dexter
    15.11Simon Arnold18:58.0
    Oxford
    16.12Forest Zhang18:59.2
    Bloomfield Hills
    17.10Joey Pietruszka18:59.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    18.12Robert Gleich19:02.7
    Birmingham Seaholm
    19.9Zach Mazzuchi19:04.5
    Rochester Adams
    20.12Chris Conkling19:05.9
    Rochester Adams
    21.12Nabil Chamra19:07.5
    Rochester Adams
    22.12Adam Styron19:10.2
    Canton
    23.9Clayton Kuiper19:10.9
    Lake Orion
    24.10Devin Bice19:12.2
    Livonia Stevenson
    25.9James MacDonald19:13.1
    Rochester Adams
    26.11John Houser19:17.1
    Lake Orion
    27.11Finnegan Bell19:18.5
    Dexter
    28.9Ethan Parker19:20.4
    Walled Lake Northern
    29.11Noah Lemieux19:23.5
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    30.12Anthony Orejel19:25.8
    Romeo
    31.11Nathan Vohs19:26.6
    Macomb Dakota
    32.10Kyle Suliot19:31.1
    Romeo
    33.12Nicholas Wolf19:31.4
    Lake Orion
    34.10Walker Mooney19:31.8
    Holt
    35.10Gehrig Longe19:33.3
    Birmingham Seaholm
    36.10Andrew Milosavlevski19:33.7
    Macomb Dakota
    37.10Kaleb Price19:35.1
    Rochester Adams
    38.12John Dettore19:36.3
    Plymouth
    39.12Michael Gornicki19:36.4
    Utica
    40.10Damien Dailide19:37.8
    Canton
    41.11Jared Hewines19:37.9
    Rochester Adams
    42.11James Johnson19:38.5
    Walled Lake Northern
    43.10Robert Kaufman19:39.5
    Lake Orion
    44.10Alfonso Moceri19:39.9
    Macomb Dakota
    45.12Adam Fineis19:41.3
    Holt
    46.12Tyler Harvey19:41.7
    Holt
    47.12Austin Kujawa19:42.4
    Troy Athens
    48.12Michael Jesue19:43.0
    Macomb Dakota
    49.9Brett Leidal19:43.4
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    50.10Reese Camp19:44.6
    White Lake Lakeland
    51.11Jack Kady19:44.7
    Oxford
    52.9Nick Johnson19:46.5
    Holt
    53.11Vincent Hill19:47.3
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    54.10Dominic Vento19:48.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    55.9Anderson Gattis19:48.8
    Livonia Stevenson
    56.11James Seefried19:49.9
    Romeo
    57.10Ethan Reynolds19:50.7
    Holt
    58.10Ben Reed19:51.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    59.9Trevor Yemc19:52.8
    Holt
    60.9William Reed19:53.8
    Livonia Stevenson
    61.9Matthew Peal19:54.9
    Walled Lake Northern
    62.12Jerome Johnson19:56.1
    Holt
    63.11Owen Jahn19:58.4
    Utica
    64.10Nathan Graham20:01.3
    Plymouth
    65.10Aidan Dimitriou20:02.2
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    66.10Anthony Smith20:02.4
    Walled Lake Northern
    67.10Ethan Ingber20:02.5
    Walled Lake Northern
    68.12Joshua Conn20:03.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    69.12John Kelly20:04.3
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    70.11Daniel Ehrheart20:04.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    71.10Jay Kunselman20:05.3
    White Lake Lakeland
    72.11Cameron Stermer20:06.3
    Macomb Dakota
    73.12Andrew Waters20:07.6
    Lake Orion
    74.10Nico Roberts20:10.2
    Pinckney
    75.11Henry Styron20:16.7
    Canton
    76.9Bryce Nolan20:20.4
    Troy Athens
    77.10Caden Ott20:22.3
    Macomb Dakota
    78.10Wilson Kasischke20:23.9
    Dexter
    79.10Nicholas Cotton20:25.3
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    80.12Cole Tracy20:25.4
    Macomb Dakota
    81.12Luis Roque20:26.7
    Oxford
    82.11Abraham Worth20:27.6
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    83.12Brady Detter20:27.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    84.9Joe Wolak20:28.2
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    85.9Ryan Bratke20:28.6
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    86.10John Harm20:29.2
    Dexter
    87.9Noah Cobb20:31.4
    Dexter
    88.10Daniel Carstens20:32.8
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    89.12Drew Green20:34.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    90.9Drew Balow20:36.0
    Grand Blanc
    91.10Ian Penney20:36.6
    Plymouth
    92.11Lucas Porco20:37.4
    Canton
    93.11Ben Fracker20:37.9
    Oxford
    94.11Evan Alward20:38.3
    Holt
    95.11Trenton Hude20:39.1
    Holt
    96.10Trevan Colwell20:39.2
    Holt
    97.9Ronnie Leonard20:39.7
    Lake Orion
    98.10Alex DiVito20:40.3
    Bloomfield Hills
    99.12Matthew Thomas20:41.7
    Macomb Dakota
    100.10Hayden Skiver20:44.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    101.12Luis Dawkins20:44.6
    Troy Athens
    102.12Jacob Hasselbring20:46.4
    Rochester Adams
    103.11Anthony Yun20:46.4
    Bloomfield Hills
    104.10Andrew Kales20:47.2
    Bloomfield Hills
    105.10Ignacio Rodriguez20:48.0
    Oxford
    106.11Antonio Loukas20:48.4
    Macomb Dakota
    107.10Nicholas Bryant20:49.0
    Macomb Dakota
    108.12Truman Gregg20:50.5
    Bloomfield Hills
    109.10Arun Rushton20:50.7
    White Lake Lakeland
    110.10Charlie Lipka20:51.9
    Romeo
    111.11Jacob Sand20:52.2
    Macomb Dakota
    112.9Brady Kraft20:55.1
    Plymouth
    113.9Luke Bevington20:56.2
    Canton
    114.10Ashwin Philip20:56.8
    Livonia Stevenson
    115.9Isaac Tiernan20:57.2
    White Lake Lakeland
    116.9Adam Hauser20:57.6
    Dexter
    117.-Ian McIntosh20:59.1
    Oxford
    118.9Dane Hafke20:59.2
    Holt
    119.12Nate Oberer21:00.7
    Troy Athens
    120.10Trenton Bortnichak21:01.8
    Holt
    121.10Shane Wilemski21:02.1
    Macomb Dakota
    122.11Connor Humphrey21:03.0
    Grand Blanc
    123.12Hamza Malik21:07.0
    Bloomfield Hills
    124.10Charles Dickerson21:07.3
    Bloomfield Hills
    125.9Nick Skiver21:09.3
    Walled Lake Northern
    126.11Ethan Brown21:09.8
    Macomb Dakota
    127.12Andrew Merrifield21:10.8
    Macomb Dakota
    128.12Austin Stratton21:11.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    129.11Hamzah Ali21:13.0
    Oxford
    130.12Nathan McConnell21:13.3
    Dexter
    131.12Jackson Franks21:14.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    132.12Joseph Dykman21:15.9
    Grand Blanc
    133.10Zach Robinson21:16.4
    Pinckney
    134.9Jackson Rose21:19.2
    White Lake Lakeland
    135.10Caleb Rose21:23.6
    Grand Blanc
    136.9Jacob Vohs21:26.4
    Macomb Dakota
    137.12Anthony Le21:28.2
    Utica
    138.12Brent Cohen21:29.1
    White Lake Lakeland
    139.10Connor Whitaker21:29.5
    Macomb Dakota
    140.12Jalen Schmidt21:29.9
    Lake Orion
    141.11Brandon Ung21:30.0
    Macomb Dakota
    142.10Nate Fowler III21:30.8
    Grand Blanc
    143.11Seth Vogeli21:30.8
    Plymouth
    144.11Corey Schimmel21:34.4
    Oxford
    145.11Jacob Lasecki21:38.2
    Canton
    146.10Nathan Gariepy21:40.4
    Dexter
    147.10Chatham McGuire21:40.4
    Canton
    148.12Evan Bowen21:40.8
    Livonia Stevenson
    149.12spencer aud21:41.3
    Troy Athens
    150.11Tyler Thompson21:42.0
    Plymouth
    151.11Adam Randazzo21:46.6
    Macomb Dakota
    152.11Colton DeVos21:47.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    153.10Sam Lipka21:47.9
    Romeo
    154.12DJ Cooper21:48.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    155.12Jack Dunn21:48.8
    Rochester Adams
    156.12Riley Cook21:49.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    157.10Sam Pierson21:50.4
    Canton
    158.10Joshua Ennis21:51.0
    Grand Blanc
    159.12Trevor Maylath-Bry...21:51.4
    Birmingham Seaholm
    160.9Josh Lamb21:51.5
    Dexter
    161.9Connor Clark21:51.7
    Walled Lake Northern
    162.10Ethan Barel21:51.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    163.10Noah Day21:54.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    164.9Dominic Sprague21:54.7
    Walled Lake Northern
    165.10Eric Howell21:55.8
    Birmingham Seaholm
    166.12Thomas Raistrick21:56.8
    Bloomfield Hills
    167.10Ryan Meitzner21:57.1
    Troy Athens
    168.11Eli Louis-Ferdinand21:57.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    169.11Nick O'Brien21:59.4
    Holt
    170.11Kyle Zito22:03.8
    Macomb Dakota
    171.10Thomas Wawrzyniak22:04.2
    Pinckney
    172.12Benjamin Krag22:04.4
    Canton
    173.11Cole Moore22:07.7
    Oxford
    174.12Gaven Paige22:07.9
    Troy Athens
    175.10Liam Jordan22:08.7
    Birmingham Seaholm
    176.12Angel Roussev22:09.3
    Bloomfield Hills
    177.10Andy Wu22:12.6
    Canton
    178.11Ryan Herster22:13.7
    Birmingham Seaholm
    179.9Nick Eckert22:16.0
    Bloomfield Hills
    180.9Angelo Santia22:18.1
    Clinton Township Chi...
    181.9Liam Crosby22:18.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    182.9Grant Bachman22:19.1
    Holt
    183.12Tyler Webb22:22.9
    Macomb Dakota
    184.9Noah Eichhorst22:23.4
    Romeo
    185.11Nicholas Miller22:23.5
    Utica
    186.9Aaron Jahn22:25.0
    Utica
    187.11Nolan Cooper22:25.8
    Macomb Dakota
    188.11Bennett Pompi22:28.0
    Birmingham Seaholm
    189.10Parker Hood22:28.2
    Walled Lake Northern
    190.10DeAndre Chilton Jr.22:28.9
    Grand Blanc
    191.12Brendan Matthews22:29.1
    Troy Athens
    192.10Zach Patterson22:29.7
    Oxford
    193.10Parker Sage22:31.0
    Walled Lake Northern
    194.9Owen Weinburger22:32.1
    Pinckney
    195.9Daniel Murphy22:32.5
    Birmingham Seaholm
    196.9Brendan Wiegand22:35.0
    Romeo
    197.9Jonasen Doran22:36.6
    Walled Lake Northern
    198.9Jacob Bjertness22:40.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    199.9Kyle Sayers22:41.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    200.12Nithin Philip22:42.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    201.9Ryan Patterson22:44.8
    Oxford
    202.9Kyle Barcelon22:48.0
    Waterford Mott
    203.10Evan Misajlovski22:48.4
    Macomb Dakota
    204.12Chris Rilley22:50.5
    Romeo
    205.11Sudhir Venkat22:52.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    206.12Ben Clark22:52.9
    Fraser
    207.9Anthony West22:53.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    208.10Nathan Biggs22:53.6
    Dexter
    209.9Jonathan Adamczyk22:55.0
    Dexter
    210.12Jonah Nicholas22:56.8
    Canton
    211.9Zachary Sawin23:00.5
    Dexter
    212.12Austin Lyon23:00.9
    Pinckney
    213.9Thomas DesRosiers23:02.1
    Dexter
    214.10Griffin Dodd23:03.1
    Grand Blanc
    215.9Colin Snyder23:03.7
    Pinckney
    216.10William Jenkins23:05.3
    Utica
    217.10Max Suakkonen23:05.4
    Birmingham Seaholm
    218.10Ben Bierman23:10.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    219.12Sean Whitaker23:12.0
    Macomb Dakota
    220.11Han Phil Noffz23:13.2
    Waterford Mott
    221.10Adam Brauer23:16.2
    Livonia Stevenson
    222.10Nathan Downie23:16.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    223.12Grant Stroup23:16.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    224.11Caleb Smith23:17.8
    Macomb Dakota
    225.12Chase Esterline23:18.2
    Utica
    226.12Cameron O'Day23:20.0
    Dexter
    227.10Andrew Young23:20.6
    Clinton Township Chi...
    228.9Andrew Kasper23:21.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    229.9Ethan Gould23:26.8
    Romeo
    230.10Jake Woods23:29.1
    Pinckney
    231.12Trevor Aeschliman23:30.5
    Dexter
    232.12Nathan Parker23:36.3
    Macomb Dakota
    233.9Aidan Reggio23:38.4
    Romeo
    234.10Chase Lutz23:40.1
    Dexter
    235.12Nick Guevara23:42.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    236.11Brenden Wallace23:44.2
    Romeo
    237.11Jacob Stein23:51.9
    Walled Lake Northern
    238.9Griffin Bentley23:52.8
    Dexter
    239.9Miles Stein23:53.1
    Walled Lake Northern
    240.10Owen Powell23:59.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    241.10Jacob Teeple24:00.6
    Grand Blanc
    242.11Aaron Manne24:06.5
    Troy Athens
    243.12Kyle Kresnak24:07.6
    Macomb Dakota
    244.9Luke Gorton24:13.9
    Grand Blanc
    245.12Matthew Zelin24:19.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    246.10Julian Craw24:25.1
    Grand Blanc
    247.11Joey Ferrara24:25.8
    Livonia Stevenson
    248.10William Kobel24:25.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    249.11Ignacio Santos Mar...24:26.4
    Macomb Dakota
    250.11Jacob Sulewski24:29.7
    Macomb Dakota
    251.11Thomas Samulski24:35.1
    Plymouth
    252.10Joshua Asai24:36.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    253.9Andy Jordan24:37.0
    Dexter
    254.9Mazen Zoubi24:37.0
    Canton
    255.10Alex Dudek24:37.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    256.9Jason Cubitt24:42.8
    Utica
    257.10Andrew Kaul24:43.9
    Macomb Dakota
    258.10Jeryl Juarez24:46.5
    Macomb Dakota
    259.10Noah Schultz24:47.9
    Dexter
    260.12Tom Banks24:48.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    261.10David Collar24:50.6
    Macomb Dakota
    262.12Patrick Handren24:51.4
    Canton
    263.12John Lyons24:59.7
    Macomb Dakota
    264.10Evan Bursch25:00.1
    Dexter
    265.12Lucas Henricks25:02.2
    Birmingham Seaholm
    266.11Kristopher Burch25:02.3
    Clinton Township Chi...
    267.12Anthony Eid25:08.2
    Birmingham Seaholm
    268.10Riley Weber25:09.2
    Troy Athens
    269.12Jack Maier25:10.4
    Livonia Stevenson
    270.9Joey Messano25:13.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    271.9Samuel Fitzpatrick25:16.6
    Dexter
    272.10Cole Schneider25:19.6
    Troy Athens
    273.12Antonio Zamora25:21.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    274.9Matthew Alarie25:24.3
    Birmingham Seaholm
    275.11Matthew Baursfield25:27.1
    Dexter
    276.9Adam Nyquist25:29.2
    Romeo
    277.9Aiden Marco25:35.0
    White Lake Lakeland
    278.9Vincenso Sencich25:38.6
    Dexter
    279.9Nathan Rehm25:44.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    280.9Robert Harris25:46.3
    Grand Blanc
    281.9Beau Krawczyk25:57.2
    White Lake Lakeland
    282.11Justin Tamplin26:18.0
    Macomb Dakota
    283.9Jason Sackfield26:20.3
    Romeo
    284.9Donato Hovourd26:23.1
    Pinckney
    285.9Ethan Wagner26:30.6
    Waterford Mott
    286.9Nicholas Douglas26:59.7
    Livonia Stevenson
    287.10Kevin Barcena27:06.3
    Waterford Mott
    288.11Lucas Bieganski27:11.7
    Livonia Stevenson
    289.10Aidan Rowader27:24.4
    Livonia Stevenson
    290.10Jozef Korzeniewski27:27.3
    Birmingham Seaholm
    291.12Colin Rodgers27:27.9
    Fraser
    292.12Thomas Cooney27:36.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    293.11Jack Lewandowski27:37.0
    Birmingham Seaholm
    294.12Ruban ELvira27:49.3
    Pinckney
    295.9Royce Doll28:18.4
    Pinckney
    296.12Zachary Maralit28:22.2
    Birmingham Seaholm
    297.10Evan Lo28:23.2
    Birmingham Seaholm
    298.11Christian Kijek28:27.4
    Macomb Dakota
    299.9Ryan Flynn28:27.5
    Birmingham Seaholm
    300.9Cael Maier29:32.1
    Livonia Stevenson
    301.9Thomas Bauer29:35.1
    Dexter
    302.11Dylan Garza30:00.6
    Clinton Township Chi...
    303.9Jaylen Harbin30:29.3
    Fraser
    304.9Andrew Petik31:09.8
    Dexter
    305.11Joseph Lorth31:17.3
    Macomb Dakota
    306.11Carson Dow31:49.1
    Livonia Stevenson
    307.9Sam Frank31:49.5
    Birmingham Seaholm
    308.9Danny McVeigh31:51.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    309.12Vincent DeSanto33:11.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    310.10Quentin Hurdle33:12.9
    Dexter
    311.12Nick Erb33:47.6
    Birmingham Seaholm
    312.12Drake Wharton34:21.5
    Birmingham Seaholm
    313.11Daniel Spear35:27.6
    Utica
    314.12Sam Fogel42:49.6
    Birmingham Seaholm
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Royal Oak17
    2.Midland97
    3.Holly113
    4.Allen Park114
    5.Brother Rice137
    6.South Lyon184
    7.Southgate Anderson230
    8.Farmington231
    9.Sturgis233
    10.Riverview292
    11.Waterford Kettering308
    12.Berkley327
    13.Wyandotte Roosevelt330
    14.Owosso337
    15.Swartz Creek345

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.9Connor Myatt18:44.0
    Royal Oak
    2.10Ruark Wicka18:57.0
    Royal Oak
    3.9Weston Schroeder19:06.6
    Royal Oak
    4.11Aidan Gibson19:20.4
    Royal Oak
    5.10Hayden Johnson19:22.7
    Farmington
    6.12Connor Lynch19:37.1
    Midland
    7.10Riley Wilson19:38.1
    Royal Oak
    8.11Ben Jones19:50.2
    South Lyon
    9.10Nathan Striebel19:58.5
    Midland
    10.10Seth Noggle20:00.4
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    11.10Brandon Canty20:01.7
    Royal Oak
    12.10Ezekiel Centeno20:02.7
    Southgate Anderson
    13.11Teddy Eising20:03.3
    Royal Oak
    14.11Roger Reppuhn20:09.3
    Holly
    15.11Mike Shaffer20:10.3
    Brother Rice
    16.11Kevin Hoefer20:11.7
    Midland
    17.11Aiden Connaughton20:14.2
    Brother Rice
    18.10Daniel Reckling20:15.5
    Allen Park
    19.11Collin Miracle20:18.1
    Allen Park
    20.10Alex Noey20:18.6
    Midland
    21.11Nick Wrona20:20.0
    Allen Park
    22.11Connor Ford20:20.1
    Holly
    23.10Dylan Holly20:20.3
    Allen Park
    24.9Benjamin Baxter20:21.6
    Holly
    25.9Charley Richards20:27.2
    Waterford Kettering
    26.12Andrew Hendren20:30.7
    Royal Oak
    27.9Zachary Rockafellow20:37.9
    Holly
    28.9Mason Rosa20:38.3
    Holly
    29.9Julio Jaime20:39.8
    Royal Oak
    30.10Alex Rasak20:41.2
    Farmington
    31.9Matt Toner20:41.2
    Sturgis
    32.12Nathaniel Dobrick20:46.5
    South Lyon
    33.12Reilly Gilson20:47.7
    Brother Rice
    34.10Nick Carlson20:52.8
    Swartz Creek
    35.11Jack Armstrong20:53.4
    Royal Oak
    36.11Justin Miner20:56.2
    Allen Park
    37.12John Cardellio21:00.7
    Brother Rice
    38.12David Pace21:02.8
    Allen Park
    39.11Joseph Jungerheld21:06.5
    Owosso
    40.9Alec Pionk21:07.8
    Port Huron
    41.9Luke Herman21:10.1
    Sturgis
    42.11Troy Rogalski21:10.3
    Allen Park
    43.10Jerry Kephart21:11.4
    Allen Park
    44.11Marco Muniz21:13.3
    Allen Park
    45.9Ethan Rucarean21:16.3
    Riverview
    46.12Jack Ginste21:18.2
    Brother Rice
    47.9Dakota Luce21:22.9
    Sturgis
    48.11Niccolo Cucco21:24.2
    Berkley
    49.10William Mitchell21:24.7
    Swartz Creek
    50.10Janis Gamalski21:27.0
    Waterford Kettering
    51.12Miguel Lopez21:28.3
    South Lyon
    52.12Henry Kessler21:31.1
    Midland
    53.9Joe Rodriguez21:44.0
    Southgate Anderson
    54.10Eduardo Herrera-Pe...21:55.8
    South Lyon
    55.9Tyler Fantow21:56.2
    Southgate Anderson
    56.11Ethan DeMeules21:56.9
    Owosso
    57.9Justin Shupe21:57.8
    Riverview
    58.10Kells Babin22:01.1
    Holly
    59.10Dawson O'Donnell22:04.2
    South Lyon
    60.9Cameron Jewel22:09.3
    Southgate Anderson
    61.9Julio Lopez22:09.5
    Waterford Kettering
    62.11Ben Lambert22:15.2
    Riverview
    63.10Cameron Hill22:22.6
    Berkley
    64.9Antonio Sobczak22:23.2
    South Lyon
    65.11Vlad Schnitzel22:27.2
    South Lyon
    66.9Reid Brower22:28.6
    South Lyon
    67.12Jake Baker22:31.5
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    68.9Charlie Frost22:31.8
    Sturgis
    69.12Chris Zervos22:32.8
    Farmington
    70.12Noah Hahn22:32.9
    Farmington
    71.10Luke Riney22:33.2
    Riverview
    72.10Ryan Eastman22:35.4
    Port Huron
    73.9Luc VanderHulst22:36.4
    Sturgis
    74.10Tyler Netke22:38.8
    Sturgis
    75.9Ethan Showek22:39.3
    South Lyon
    76.9Matt Kolesky22:44.4
    Brother Rice
    77.9Alex Jewel22:51.4
    Southgate Anderson
    78.11Michael Hornick22:55.6
    Southgate Anderson
    79.12Socorro Garcia22:56.3
    Sturgis
    80.12Joseph Kaminski23:04.3
    Berkley
    81.12Seth Taylor23:06.0
    Midland
    82.12Miguel Gonzalez23:07.8
    Allen Park
    83.10Parker Buszka23:09.0
    Farmington
    84.10Kirk Phillips23:10.4
    Southgate Anderson
    85.9Dillon Marion23:11.8
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    86.11Roger Putnam23:15.8
    Southgate Anderson
    87.9Cameron Lewis23:17.9
    South Lyon
    88.9Adam Corrigan23:19.1
    Berkley
    89.10Chris Froats23:23.8
    Holly
    90.9Vincent Mcdonald23:27.2
    South Lyon
    91.11Spencer Buckler23:27.3
    Allen Park
    92.10Noah Clemens23:27.6
    South Lyon
    93.10Ethan Ruckert23:27.9
    Sturgis
    94.12Joel Braue23:31.0
    Holly
    95.11Nick Noga23:31.9
    Brother Rice
    96.10David Giessler23:32.2
    Brother Rice
    97.11Ross Koscielny23:38.5
    Allen Park
    98.9Joey Pelletier23:38.8
    Midland
    99.10Joshua Maschino23:43.1
    Midland
    100.9Kyle Finnerman23:45.7
    Sturgis
    101.9Ayden Saura24:01.5
    Port Huron
    102.12Tyler Angerbrandt24:14.4
    Port Huron
    103.10Jack Jackson24:19.7
    Holly
    104.10Gordon Ng24:31.8
    Southgate Anderson
    105.10Andrew Chapko24:34.9
    Owosso
    106.11Vimukthi Rupasinghe24:39.3
    Berkley
    107.11Tyler Melcher24:43.8
    Riverview
    108.12Brian Desmond24:44.5
    Berkley
    109.11Alexander Hernande...24:47.7
    Sturgis
    110.11Jonathon Fudala24:48.9
    South Lyon
    111.11Seth Perry24:59.0
    Owosso
    112.12Ethan Poet25:00.7
    South Lyon
    113.9Jonathan Bedel25:03.8
    Swartz Creek
    114.9Fred Lindow25:12.6
    Farmington
    115.9Camden Barnhill25:13.5
    Owosso
    116.9Lucas Pratt25:14.5
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    117.10Rafe Parrott25:34.7
    Swartz Creek
    118.10Isaac Benites25:38.4
    Sturgis
    119.9Gavin Shelton25:47.4
    Riverview
    120.9Kaiden Snyder25:53.7
    Southgate Anderson
    121.10Carter Borkholder25:56.6
    Sturgis
    122.12Josh Brown26:05.3
    Waterford Kettering
    123.12Andrew Ferguson26:05.9
    Riverview
    124.10Adam Phillips26:11.9
    Waterford Kettering
    125.9Nathan Wilder26:31.2
    Farmington
    126.9Neil Skrzypczak26:32.6
    Waterford Kettering
    127.9Brady Taubitz26:56.7
    Swartz Creek
    128.9Luke Ivity27:05.4
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    129.10Eric Melen27:27.8
    Swartz Creek
    130.10Noah Ramsey27:29.2
    Holly
    131.9David Neese27:33.6
    Owosso
    132.9Connor Cassavoy27:40.1
    Swartz Creek
    133.11Noah Wisenbaugh27:48.0
    Owosso
    134.9Sanjit Manda27:53.4
    Farmington
    135.9Ian Johnson27:58.4
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    136.9Christian Mendez28:39.8
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    137.9Kadon Yanick34:41.2
    Bay City Central
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division I

    Official Team Scores

    1.Plymouth50
    2.Dexter132
    3.Romeo144
    4.Detroit Catholic Central183
    5.Holt203
    6.Oxford219
    7.Pinckney227
    8.Utica247
    9.Lake Orion255
    10.White Lake Lakeland266
    11.Waterford Mott286
    12.Livonia Stevenson296
    13.Macomb Dakota308
    14.Birmingham Seaholm312
    15.Fraser347
    16.Canton426
    17.Grand Blanc428
    18.Troy Athens431
    19.Rochester Adams440
    20.Walled Lake Northern483
    21.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...560
    22.Bloomfield Hills562

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Harrison Grzymkowski15:55.6
    White Lake Lakeland
    2.11Carter Solomon16:00.8
    Plymouth
    3.11Jack Wilson16:01.0
    Romeo
    4.10Patrick Byrnes16:12.6
    Plymouth
    5.11Alex Penski16:13.2
    Holt
    6.11Andrew Nolan16:13.3
    Lake Orion
    7.10Adugna Moritz16:13.3
    Holt
    8.11Joey Tavalieri16:17.8
    Fraser
    9.11Luke Perelli16:18.4
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    10.12George Nummer16:41.8
    Birmingham Seaholm
    11.12Joseph Jaster16:46.9
    Macomb Dakota
    12.12Brandon Boyd16:55.7
    Plymouth
    13.11Nathan Larson16:57.8
    Dexter
    14.11Hunter Fougner17:01.8
    Waterford Mott
    15.11Tyler Mussen17:05.6
    Plymouth
    16.12Jakob Sayers17:06.3
    Birmingham Seaholm
    17.12Jarrett Warner17:07.4
    Plymouth
    18.12JJ Bagans17:09.3
    Oxford
    19.10Gavin White17:18.3
    Pinckney
    20.12Lucas Betzoldt17:21.9
    Dexter
    21.11Colin Sheahan17:22.4
    Livonia Stevenson
    22.12Noah Fuerst17:27.2
    Waterford Mott
    23.12Hunter Green17:27.6
    Oxford
    24.11Alexander Dugas17:29.0
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    25.10Garrett Nagelhout17:29.7
    Canton
    26.12Jeffrey Hitchcock17:30.7
    Utica
    27.11Owen Huard17:40.6
    Dexter
    28.10Carson Nicoletti17:42.9
    Utica
    29.11Charlie Wilson17:44.6
    Romeo
    30.12Brandon Tower17:46.0
    Waterford Mott
    31.11Johnathan Buck17:47.2
    Grand Blanc
    32.12Nick McKenzie17:52.2
    Dexter
    33.12jett li17:52.4
    Troy Athens
    34.11Andrew Etherington17:54.7
    Pinckney
    35.11Luke Schwartz17:58.3
    Romeo
    36.12Jacob Williams17:58.6
    Macomb Dakota
    37.12Ryan Mulcahy17:59.7
    Lake Orion
    38.9Jack Kelke18:01.4
    Romeo
    39.9Jack Wallace18:04.1
    Romeo
    40.11Seth Read18:04.6
    Dexter
    41.11Brendan Cairney18:06.1
    Fraser
    42.9William Thomas18:07.8
    Walled Lake Northern
    43.12Jack Wexler18:08.1
    Utica
    44.11Scott Masterson18:08.1
    Oxford
    45.12Noah Hayter18:08.6
    Dexter
    46.12Clayton Molinari18:08.7
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    47.10Sam Melvin18:09.3
    Dexter
    48.11Tyler Mann18:09.5
    White Lake Lakeland
    49.12Aaron Maloney18:10.6
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    50.12Thomas Saad18:12.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    51.11Justin Childers18:14.7
    Rochester Adams
    52.12Joe Wallace18:15.5
    Pinckney
    53.12Reece Whiteman18:17.6
    Holt
    54.9Caleb Jarema18:20.3
    Pinckney
    55.12Alex Bowling18:21.8
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    56.12Jeronn Body18:25.0
    Grand Blanc
    57.12Cedric Grant, Jr18:26.8
    Clinton Township Chi...
    58.10Emmet Reamer18:27.1
    White Lake Lakeland
    59.10Jack Seel18:28.5
    Birmingham Seaholm
    60.11Cameron Williams18:29.2
    Romeo
    61.12Adam Zyrowski18:29.7
    Oxford
    62.10Alwyn John18:30.4
    Troy Athens
    63.12Alexander Stouterm...18:33.1
    Rochester Adams
    64.11Devin Simon18:33.9
    Holt
    65.9Hong Bing Tang18:34.8
    Lake Orion
    66.11Mitchel Horn18:35.0
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    67.11Alex Speigle18:35.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    68.11Lucas Moore18:35.5
    Pinckney
    69.12Austin Vensko18:35.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    70.12Justin Keppler18:36.7
    Lake Orion
    71.12Bassil Syed18:37.0
    Plymouth
    72.10Ethan Setera18:38.0
    Utica
    73.11Shane Ross18:39.1
    Oxford
    74.12Jesse Stickles-Bro...18:39.6
    Holt
    75.10Josh Radigan18:40.5
    Waterford Mott
    76.12Ethan Soave18:40.8
    Macomb Dakota
    77.12Brett Earnest18:42.9
    Lake Orion
    78.10Eric Berg18:44.4
    Utica
    79.11Kiree Kailimai18:44.6
    White Lake Lakeland
    80.9Alex Sullivan18:45.0
    White Lake Lakeland
    81.12Colin Goldschmidt18:45.3
    Troy Athens
    82.11Sam Lochkos18:47.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    83.12Jack Borchanian18:48.1
    Detroit Catholic Cen...
    84.10Alexander Kraus18:50.1
    Macomb Dakota
    85.12Derek Zbercot18:50.4
    Fraser
    86.11Terrence Brooks, Jr18:50.6
    Clinton Township Chi...
    87.11Zach Allion18:51.3
    Oxford
    88.12Daniel Chandler18:51.6
    Fraser
    89.10Joshua Lauzon18:52.0
    Livonia Stevenson
    90.11Drew LaBelle18:53.5
    Canton
    91.9Jacob Gleason18:55.8
    Lake Orion
    92.12Shane Moore18:58.5
    Oxford
    93.10Evan Doute-Ball18:59.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    94.12Daniel Jimenez18:59.5
    Canton
    95.11Joshua Essenmacher19:01.0
    Utica
    96.10Evan Drouillard19:02.8
    Romeo
    97.11AndrewM Martin19:04.6
    Rochester Adams
    98.12Devin Miller19:05.6
    Grand Blanc
    99.9Evan Waters19:06.7
    Lake Orion
    100.11Luke Jayaraman19:07.8
    Holt
    101.10Christopher Villaire19:08.9
    Macomb Dakota
    102.12Josh Agius19:10.4
    Walled Lake Northern
    103.12Michael Yamin19:12.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    104.11Carter Caris19:13.6
    Canton
    105.12Jacob Stoller19:14.6
    Walled Lake Northern
    106.10Barry Sabin19:16.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    107.12Joey Eble19:16.4
    Rochester Adams
    108.10Zander Cobb19:16.7
    Romeo
    109.11Angelo Pipitone19:16.8
    Utica
    110.11Brendan Murray19:17.4
    Bloomfield Hills
    111.9Owen Sharnas19:17.5
    Romeo
    112.12Anthony Marx19:18.1
    Birmingham Seaholm
    113.10Jacob Harberts19:19.9
    Macomb Dakota
    114.10Matthew Singer19:21.6
    Macomb Dakota
    115.11Anurag Bangera19:23.5
    Canton
    116.10Jakar Dhillon19:23.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    117.10Joseph Rinke19:26.2
    Romeo
    118.11Nick Yanosy19:26.8
    Walled Lake Northern
    119.9Charles Powers19:27.3
    Grand Blanc
    120.12Brody Longe19:28.0
    Birmingham Seaholm
    121.12Noah Mckay19:28.7
    Romeo
    122.10Tylor Morgan19:28.9
    Pinckney
    123.10Alex Klein19:31.5
    Walled Lake Northern
    124.10Bradley Corteville19:33.4
    Walled Lake Northern
    125.12Shane Beers19:34.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    126.11Sean Garland19:35.2
    Rochester Adams
    127.10Toland Corum19:36.0
    Birmingham Seaholm
    128.12Tyler Baur19:39.7
    Walled Lake Northern
    129.11Jamison Grace19:45.7
    Fraser
    130.11Jonathan Craun19:48.3
    Romeo
    131.10Dan Bart19:48.8
    Troy Athens
    132.12Carson Humphrey19:51.4
    Grand Blanc
    133.10Conner Davis19:52.3
    Plymouth
    134.12Tyler Coole19:54.2
    Troy Athens
    135.10Shay Martin19:56.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    136.12Hyun Kim19:57.3
    Bloomfield Hills
    137.12Braden Crimmins19:58.8
    Bloomfield Hills
    138.11Matthew Khalaf19:59.8
    Troy Athens
    139.11Baxter Deni20:03.8
    Rochester Adams
    140.11Josh Knoll20:08.5
    Canton
    141.10Gage Killewald20:16.4
    Rochester Adams
    142.11Caleb Wagner20:17.4
    Clinton Township Chi...
    143.10Brandon Shirkey20:26.2
    Holt
    144.11Vincent Maguire20:26.7
    Clinton Township Chi...
    145.11Jackson Turnbow20:36.2
    Grand Blanc
    146.10Andrew Pries20:39.2
    Romeo
    147.11Christopher Wagner20:53.1
    Clinton Township Chi...
    148.12Ryan Kloski21:08.6
    Fraser
    149.10Brian Simpson21:12.5
    Grand Blanc
    150.11Benjamin Titran21:19.5
    Clinton Township Chi...
    151.10Kyle Harner21:24.2
    Waterford Mott
    152.12Logan Jacobson21:28.9
    Waterford Mott
    153.12Michael Miller21:44.9
    Romeo
    154.9Collin Schmid22:12.3
    Fraser
    155.10Joshua Wesley22:13.7
    Clinton Township Chi...
    156.11Jack Sleeman22:20.2
    Pinckney
    157.11Luc Lawson24:05.5
    Waterford Mott
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division II

    Official Team Scores

    1.Royal Oak62
    2.Holly109
    3.Richland Gull Lake124
    4.Midland160
    5.Riverview194
    6.Farmington198
    7.Allen Park201
    8.Brother Rice221
    9.Owosso243
    10.Wyandotte Roosevelt269
    11.Sturgis272
    12.South Lyon277
    13.Southgate Anderson281
    14.Berkley334
    15.Waterford Kettering335
    16.Port Huron340
    17.Swartz Creek408
    18.Bay City Central499

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Koby Fraaza16:45.3
    Richland Gull Lake
    2.11Tyler Pritchett16:53.3
    Midland
    3.11Jorden Sowash16:55.6
    Owosso
    4.9Read Knapp17:42.0
    Richland Gull Lake
    5.12Sean Hand17:43.5
    Riverview
    6.12Drew Meinecke17:49.7
    Royal Oak
    7.12Connor Gotzfried18:00.7
    Southgate Anderson
    8.11Kemp Winkler18:02.6
    Royal Oak
    9.12Jonathan Alpert18:04.0
    Berkley
    10.11Adam Hill18:05.1
    Royal Oak
    11.10Steven Porter18:07.8
    Southgate Anderson
    12.11Mason Collard18:14.2
    Owosso
    13.12Victor Ruiz18:17.4
    Holly
    14.12Connor Hudgens18:19.7
    South Lyon
    15.12Jose Vivanco18:20.6
    Holly
    16.12Nathan Streitmatter18:20.7
    Midland
    17.11Jack Rickle18:23.9
    Royal Oak
    18.11Nate Bowman18:27.9
    Farmington
    19.10Caleb Bartle18:29.4
    Waterford Kettering
    20.12Matt Dennison18:30.7
    Farmington
    21.10Bryan Hanes18:32.2
    Royal Oak
    22.10Troy Schnell18:33.3
    Allen Park
    23.12Kevan O'Brien18:33.9
    Brother Rice
    24.9Sam Polgar18:34.0
    Riverview
    25.11Gabe Sanchez18:34.9
    Holly
    26.10Nolan Weisdorfer18:36.7
    Holly
    27.10Isaiah Jacobs18:38.4
    Allen Park
    28.11Joe Berg18:38.9
    Brother Rice
    29.12Joel Blackburn18:43.5
    Richland Gull Lake
    30.12Tyler Thomason18:47.9
    Holly
    31.11Kenny Barrera Garcia18:48.4
    Sturgis
    32.11Colin Metzger18:50.3
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    33.12Jacob Hannawa18:54.9
    Brother Rice
    34.12Jared Blum18:56.2
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    35.12Jacob Maschino18:56.8
    Midland
    36.11Garrett Goulding19:02.8
    Port Huron
    37.12Tyler Cross19:06.7
    Royal Oak
    38.11Ethan Sneary19:07.6
    Royal Oak
    39.12Jacob Godlewski19:08.9
    Riverview
    40.12Isaac Bonner19:09.6
    Port Huron
    41.12Zach Zahrt19:12.5
    Richland Gull Lake
    42.12Noah Franks19:13.3
    Sturgis
    43.11Ryan Nicholson19:15.5
    Allen Park
    44.10Tremaine Brown19:16.6
    Sturgis
    45.9Steven Bosworth19:18.8
    South Lyon
    46.9Griffin Chapple19:19.5
    Midland
    47.12Lucas Eccleton19:19.6
    Allen Park
    48.11Gabe Mullins19:20.4
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    49.11Nick Dawson19:29.3
    Richland Gull Lake
    50.9Reiner Kandt19:33.6
    South Lyon
    51.10Andrew Spencer19:34.1
    Farmington
    52.12Nathaniel Alpers19:36.6
    Richland Gull Lake
    53.12Matthew Fooy19:38.9
    Berkley
    54.10Anthony Judge19:42.4
    Farmington
    55.9Jacob Timko19:44.8
    Farmington
    56.10Eric Pickell19:45.6
    Riverview
    57.10Noah Gunderson19:47.3
    Port Huron
    58.11Griffen Rose19:48.9
    Holly
    59.11Bradley Baxter19:50.3
    Holly
    60.9Trevor Donohue19:50.4
    Waterford Kettering
    61.9Matthew Crowley19:52.8
    Midland
    62.11Terry Emeigh19:54.5
    Allen Park
    63.10Ryan Melen19:58.0
    Swartz Creek
    64.11Brendan Buckner20:01.5
    Southgate Anderson
    65.12Connor Lynch20:02.6
    Midland
    66.11Connor Spencer20:03.6
    Owosso
    67.12Haden Gallentine20:05.1
    South Lyon
    68.9Ed St. Amour20:07.6
    Brother Rice
    69.10Joe Shaya20:10.4
    Brother Rice
    70.11Jack Lenden20:16.4
    Riverview
    71.11Nicklas Slone20:17.2
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    72.10Tyler Arriaga20:18.8
    Owosso
    73.12Avery Sanchez20:21.6
    Allen Park
    74.10Malachi Kingen20:21.9
    Swartz Creek
    75.12Andrew Baker20:23.0
    Sturgis
    76.10Henry Moran20:24.3
    Brother Rice
    77.12Brandon Hall20:26.4
    Waterford Kettering
    78.11Clark Fadoir20:28.4
    Berkley
    79.12Oliver Harnden20:30.6
    Richland Gull Lake
    80.9Kenny Munoz20:33.7
    Sturgis
    81.11Sam Yoder20:35.2
    Midland
    82.11Caleb Kawa20:42.5
    Swartz Creek
    83.11Noah Barney20:44.7
    Swartz Creek
    84.9Samuel Rankine20:50.8
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    85.12Paul Aren20:53.4
    Farmington
    86.12Derrick Stuck20:54.4
    Riverview
    87.10Kaiden Rowley20:54.7
    Bay City Central
    88.11Zander Newbill20:55.7
    Waterford Kettering
    89.10Connor Augenstein20:55.9
    Southgate Anderson
    90.11Connor Madsen20:58.4
    Owosso
    91.10Simon Richards20:59.1
    Waterford Kettering
    92.10Brendan Briggs21:00.8
    Bay City Central
    93.11Carlos Lara Flores21:01.7
    Sturgis
    94.11Luke Lenden21:05.4
    Riverview
    95.11Nick Lyskawa21:09.4
    Berkley
    96.11Lane Kimes21:12.9
    Sturgis
    97.12Matt Skrzypczak21:14.9
    Waterford Kettering
    98.12Matthew Poor21:15.6
    Port Huron
    99.12Charlie Voss21:17.1
    Berkley
    100.9Nathaniel Smith21:21.3
    Brother Rice
    101.12Jacob London21:24.4
    South Lyon
    102.11Steven Breton21:27.5
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    103.11Jacob Rowley21:30.2
    Bay City Central
    104.12Ross Jones21:38.0
    Berkley
    105.12Jacob Manchester21:44.7
    Bay City Central
    106.12Dillon Taubitz21:54.2
    Swartz Creek
    107.9Ian Carpenter22:05.5
    Berkley
    108.10Dominick Foytek22:18.6
    South Lyon
    109.12Richard Carwile22:31.0
    Port Huron
    110.11Terry Towell22:44.9
    Southgate Anderson
    111.10Ben Welz23:04.1
    Owosso
    112.11Tyler Johnroe23:36.8
    Bay City Central
    113.12Justin Westbrook23:48.4
    Port Huron
    114.10Alec Brovont24:03.7
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    115.12Justin Ahrens24:33.9
    Port Huron
    116.10Connor Eccleton24:59.6
    Southgate Anderson
    117.9Jack Smith27:14.9
    Owosso
    118.9Siris Zavala29:07.4
    Bay City Central
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    3,000 Meters Middle School Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Scripps137
    2.Clarkston142
    3.St John Lutheran (Rochester)152
    4.Flushing165
    5.Waldon172
    6.Hart (Rochester)187
    7.Sandusky209
    8.Goodrich220
    9.Sashabaw222
    10.Holly223
    11.Oxford263
    12.Unionville-Sebewaing304
    13.Oakview327
    14.St Robert354
    15.Andrew G Schmidt404
    16.Meridian424
    17.University Liggett426
    18.Bath434
    19.Academy Of The Sacred Heart457
    20.Brandon536
    21.Armada559
    22.Clawson572
    23.Southfield Christian731

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.7Jalia Marks11:51.3
    Cranbrook Kingswood
    2.6Ashley Sobczynski12:00.8
    Holly
    3.7Kennedy Mareches12:06.8
    Sashabaw
    4.7Olivia Giza12:09.9
    Goodrich
    5.8Gia Leone12:18.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    6.7Mackenzie Shoskey12:20.8
    Waldon
    7.6Lauren Bickerdt12:26.0
    University Liggett
    8.8Kendall Cuson12:27.6
    East Hills
    9.7Megyn Fox12:29.2
    Scripps
    10.7Katherine Rhodes12:29.2
    Waldon
    11.6Makenzie Kreger12:33.3
    Sandusky
    12.7Angela Alvarez12:35.2
    Hillsdale Academy
    13.6Madelyn Slocum12:40.8
    Scripps
    14.8Chloe Ziemelis12:41.8
    Flushing
    15.7Sydney Gergics12:42.7
    Hart (Rochester)
    16.8Lauren Brawt12:48.4
    Meridian
    17.8Madeleine Barge12:50.6
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    18.7Maddie Feurig12:51.4
    Scripps
    19.7Abby Rice12:51.4
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    20.7Alexandra Brigham12:51.8
    Sashabaw
    21.8Brooke Craven12:53.5
    Whitmore Lake
    22.8Shayla Hukill12:55.4
    Goodrich
    23.-Gianna Schubert12:57.5
    St. Michael the Arch...
    24.8Lindsey Darnell12:58.6
    Clarkston
    25.8Megan McLain13:00.8
    Clarkston
    26.-Sophia Sanford13:01.0
    Holly
    27.8Lauren Green13:08.7
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    28.7Kelsey Beckett13:11.2
    University Liggett
    29.6Grace Murphy13:12.4
    St Robert
    30.8MacKenzie Tison13:13.2
    Oakview
    31.6Megan Peter13:14.3
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    32.6Mallory Bigelow13:14.3
    Oxford
    33.7Kendall Zaliwski13:15.7
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    34.8Hattie Cota13:17.8
    Munising
    35.6Madeline Huysentruyt13:19.2
    Sandusky
    36.7Lily Myers13:19.4
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    37.7Samantha Schimanski13:20.4
    Bath
    38.8Cariss Sparks13:24.8
    Flushing
    39.8Cate Cotter13:26.5
    Clarkston
    40.8Rebekah Wilson13:27.8
    Clarkston
    41.8Madison Greene13:28.6
    Flushing
    42.8Christine Chupailo13:30.1
    Hart (Rochester)
    43.7Morgan McNally13:30.7
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    44.6Lily Miles13:32.7
    Sashabaw
    45.7Isabel Hanson13:34.2
    Hart (Rochester)
    46.8Elizabeth Muszynski13:38.0
    Goodrich
    47.8Lily Kurmaniak13:39.3
    Clarkston
    48.8Julie McNamara13:40.5
    Flushing
    49.6Adia Waligorski13:42.0
    Sandusky
    50.6Lauren Ritz13:42.3
    Waldon
    51.6Maddie Pfaff13:46.3
    Clawson
    52.8Annelise Lemieux13:48.1
    Clarkston
    53.7Helena Long13:48.9
    Sandusky
    54.7Sofiya Sally13:50.6
    Oakview
    55.7Lauren Dumeah13:51.5
    Oakview
    56.8Makenna Greene13:52.2
    Flushing
    57.8Megan Kennedy13:52.3
    Hart (Rochester)
    58.8Kyra Andrews13:53.2
    Scripps
    59.8Leah Trigger13:53.9
    Holly
    60.8Faith Breuhan13:54.3
    Hart (Rochester)
    61.8Madeleine Monette13:56.1
    Hart (Rochester)
    62.7Natalie Bales13:57.8
    Oxford
    63.7Carley Richardson13:58.5
    Pierce (Waterford)
    64.8Cameron Brosky13:59.2
    Clarkston
    65.8Annika Russell13:59.6
    Scripps
    66.7Jillian Kirby14:02.6
    Waldon
    67.8Jessie Johnson14:05.3
    Oxford
    68.8Amanda Bryant14:06.2
    Waldon
    69.8Addison Lester14:08.2
    Oxford
    70.8Catherine McArthur14:10.1
    Oxford
    71.7Aerika Pertler14:10.8
    St Robert
    72.6Kylee Wright14:11.2
    Bath
    73.7Julia Beiter14:13.0
    St Robert
    74.6Primalia Cubitt14:14.1
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    75.7Courtney Unruh14:14.5
    Oxford
    76.7Paige Bakker14:17.4
    Andrew G Schmidt
    77.8Emma Burrell14:18.4
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    78.6Jessica Booher14:20.0
    Holly
    79.7Natalie Meadows14:20.3
    Whitmore Lake
    80.8Hannah Malsbury14:20.6
    Hart (Rochester)
    81.7Anna Reineck14:23.7
    Sashabaw
    82.7Alexis Waring14:28.2
    Goodrich
    83.6Sofia Salinas14:30.9
    The Roeper School
    84.8Ellamae Gilling14:31.6
    Oxford
    85.-Rinni Roberts14:31.7
    Andrew G Schmidt
    86.8Lauren Head14:32.6
    Scripps
    87.8Anna Shea14:32.6
    Sterling Heights Par...
    88.7Maddy Smith14:33.2
    Armada
    89.7Mattea Muscat14:34.4
    Scripps
    90.7Kaitlyn Hatfield14:34.7
    St Robert
    91.7Allison Bartholomew14:35.8
    Andrew G Schmidt
    92.7Halie Hylton14:36.5
    Brandon
    93.7Olivia Benavides14:36.7
    Holly
    94.8Megan Ellis14:38.6
    Holly
    95.7Delany Hall14:43.4
    Pierce (Waterford)
    96.6Sarah Nimtz14:44.1
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    97.6Natalia Salinas14:45.2
    The Roeper School
    98.7Haley Lesher14:46.5
    Andrew G Schmidt
    99.7Alanna Johnson14:47.5
    Sandusky
    100.6Hope Fitzgibbon14:54.4
    Meridian
    101.6Cambree Torma14:55.0
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    102.8Olivia Peter14:55.6
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    103.6Morgan Depotty14:56.5
    Goodrich
    104.6Sophie VanNorman14:58.1
    Bath
    105.6Kira Howcroft14:58.4
    Waldon
    106.7Diana Muzyk14:59.0
    Goodrich
    107.7Lauren Henry15:01.5
    Holly
    108.7Jillian Hudson15:02.2
    Holly
    109.6Madeline Lichwalla15:02.8
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    110.7Mallory Hall15:02.9
    Holly
    111.6Allison Shelton15:03.3
    Brandon
    112.7Nora Miller15:06.3
    Sashabaw
    113.7Sydney Chapman15:06.3
    Richmond
    114.7Isabelle Shuart15:08.7
    Sandusky
    115.6Sarah McCreedy15:10.1
    Plymouth Christian A...
    116.7Sophie Fischer15:10.2
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    117.7Anna Fischer15:10.3
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    118.6Lexi Shouse15:10.9
    Andrew G Schmidt
    119.8lilyn Mi15:12.0
    Goodrich
    120.8Itzel Sanchez15:12.8
    Bronson
    121.7Sierra Manriquez15:16.3
    Oakview
    122.8Alayna Nowik15:18.3
    Armada
    123.6Emma Sites15:21.6
    Meridian
    124.6Natalia Monnet15:23.5
    Sashabaw
    125.6Natalie Gibbs15:33.8
    The Roeper School
    126.7Elisa Delos-Rios15:35.3
    Oakview
    127.6Rebecca Nohel15:42.6
    Meridian
    128.7Nikkita Martin15:51.3
    Flushing
    129.8Paige Wilusz15:56.7
    St John Lutheran (Ro...
    130.8Amelia Huysentruyt15:58.4
    Sandusky
    131.8Madison Merrell16:00.6
    Oakview
    132.7Naomi Loxton16:04.3
    Kimball Landmark
    133.7Abigail Miller16:05.3
    Flushing
    134.-Taylor Thornberg16:17.4
    Andrew G Schmidt
    135.6Lana Wilder16:22.9
    Clawson
    136.6Jaslyn Doud16:23.2
    Meridian
    137.6NovaLee Kolacz16:26.8
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    138.6Jenna Mertz16:27.8
    Meridian
    139.7Savannah Ricketts16:28.3
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    140.6Mimi Trupiano16:31.0
    University Liggett
    141.6Liliana Mastin16:31.4
    Brandon
    142.7Taryn Tokie16:32.0
    Brandon
    143.6Ashlyn Upton16:32.5
    Armada
    144.6Julia Detavernier16:33.1
    Brandon
    145.6Lily McNabb16:35.1
    Laker
    146.8Ava Zobay16:39.2
    Armada
    147.6Kierra Nelson Young16:39.9
    Laker
    148.7Charlotte Wolf16:40.0
    Bath
    149.8Haley Bowman16:43.5
    St Robert
    150.6Quinn Chamberlain16:44.6
    Bath
    151.8Rylie Gubry16:47.3
    Bath
    152.6Calleigh McMillan16:47.7
    Clawson
    153.6Lilly Muehlheim16:51.3
    Brandon
    154.6Eva Drolet16:54.2
    Academy Of The Sacre...
    155.6Sloan Stark16:55.5
    Andrew G Schmidt
    156.7Morgan Vasquez17:07.8
    Waldon
    157.6Isabelle Cokonougher17:24.8
    Bath
    158.6Natalie DeGroat17:27.0
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    159.6Halen McLaughlin17:34.0
    Meridian
    160.6Camille Verlinde17:35.9
    Armada
    161.6Emily Moore17:37.2
    Plymouth Christian A...
    162.8Morgan Scott17:37.5
    Kimball Landmark
    163.7Samantha Hayward17:41.2
    Armada
    164.7Sydney Upton17:41.7
    Armada
    165.8Eliana Castro17:42.1
    Oakview
    166.8Ebony Lange18:10.0
    Pierce (Waterford)
    167.7Lizzy Nassoiy18:37.2
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    168.-Samantha Conn19:09.2
    St. Michael the Arch...
    169.7Sasha Deimel19:31.8
    University Liggett
    170.6Nadia Le19:45.3
    University Liggett
    171.6Ellie Maurer19:47.8
    Clawson
    172.7Grace Ligon19:50.2
    Southfield Christian
    173.8Kenzie McMillan19:54.5
    Clawson
    174.6Gabrielle Chapman20:43.4
    Southfield Christian
    175.8Paige Hammers21:48.8
    Southfield Christian
    176.8Ariana Sanchez23:20.7
    Clawson
    177.6Alexandra Ellington24:49.6
    Southfield Christian
    178.6Jayda Lukas26:38.0
    Southfield Christian
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hancock42
    2.Hillsdale Academy50
    3.Breckenridge90
    4.Plymouth Christian Academy104
    5.Dryden127
    6.Clarkston Everest Collegiate145
    7.Morrice156
    8.Southfield Christian190

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Madeleine Peramaki20:57.6
    Munising
    2.-Megan Roberts21:21.4
    Hillsdale Academy
    3.11Hannah Wilkinson21:40.2
    Hillsdale Academy
    4.10Emily Cameron21:47.9
    Plymouth Christian A...
    5.11Annie Laurenz21:57.3
    Breckenridge
    6.9Kalli Chynoweth22:06.3
    Hancock
    7.10Abigail Sanford22:12.7
    Deckerville
    8.9Jacie Anderson22:15.2
    Hancock
    9.10Nicole Reinhart22:21.8
    Plymouth Christian A...
    10.11Hayley Lademann22:29.6
    Morrice
    11.11Ellie Sturos22:32.7
    Hancock
    12.9Kirsten Dennis22:37.4
    Hancock
    13.10Sofia Matsukova-Kr...22:38.9
    Hillsdale Academy
    14.9Adia Keranen22:51.3
    Hancock
    15.9Paige Anderson22:52.8
    Harbor Beach
    16.11Hannah Peyerk22:54.2
    Dryden
    17.11Anna Richards23:06.7
    Hillsdale Academy
    18.11Teagan Norman23:13.4
    Dryden
    19.11Myra Marr23:16.2
    Breckenridge
    20.10Sarah Reinhart23:25.4
    Plymouth Christian A...
    21.11Josie Howard23:28.8
    Morrice
    22.9Sierrah Driscoll23:29.5
    Hancock
    23.10Paula Farmer23:37.3
    Lutheran HS Westland
    24.10Bailee Pfahl23:40.0
    Waterford Our Lady o...
    25.9Erin Booms23:43.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    26.11Hannah Emerick23:50.2
    Harbor Beach
    27.9Emily Snow23:51.8
    Breckenridge
    28.9Karis Roszczewski23:54.5
    Kimball Landmark
    29.10Claire Walton24:00.3
    Hillsdale Academy
    30.9Aubree Randell24:10.6
    Hancock
    31.10Makara Kramer24:19.3
    Harbor Beach
    32.11Elizabeth Snow24:26.9
    Breckenridge
    33.10Kiera Goward24:42.4
    Breckenridge
    34.12Gretchen Birzer24:51.9
    Hillsdale Academy
    35.12Kirsty Liu24:56.1
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    36.12Madelin Chau24:57.7
    Southfield Christian
    37.12Alissa Hurd25:09.4
    Dryden
    38.11Maria Ryan25:11.5
    Dryden
    39.11Kate Funke25:27.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    40.12Shelby Buis25:39.9
    Novi Christian Academy
    41.12Holly Smith25:41.9
    Southfield Christian
    42.11Kaylee Wagester25:46.2
    Deckerville
    43.10Theresa Waller25:53.7
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    44.11Molly Milosch25:55.1
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    45.11Gabrielle Lazzara26:02.3
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    46.11Mackenzie Mayle26:06.9
    Breckenridge
    47.10Kayla Williams26:08.2
    Southfield Christian
    48.11Eva Warmbier26:18.9
    Plymouth Christian A...
    49.9Olivia Landis26:22.4
    Bloomfield Christian
    50.11Isabel Mossel26:45.2
    Plymouth Christian A...
    51.12Joselyn Carpenter27:15.7
    Dryden
    52.12Jaime Ureel27:21.3
    Kimball Landmark
    53.10Tamaki Scribner27:55.9
    Morrice
    54.9Scarlett Hamilton28:12.8
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    55.11Caitlynn Oswald28:22.7
    Breckenridge
    56.9Amber Lademann28:25.1
    Morrice
    57.11Zena Latunski28:45.2
    Morrice
    58.9Carlen Deatsman29:08.1
    Munising
    59.11Audra Huige30:38.3
    Kensington Woods
    60.10Kailey Koshorek30:51.1
    Waterford Our Lady o...
    61.10Bella Stephens31:07.1
    Southfield Christian
    62.11Susan Goehmann31:16.4
    Lutheran HS Westland
    63.9Audra Hoeft31:35.7
    Lutheran HS Westland
    64.9Nora Hollman31:37.9
    Lutheran HS Westland
    65.9Lilly Hallgren31:43.2
    Southfield Christian
    66.10Julianna Bissonette32:31.9
    Kensington Woods
    67.12Paige DeJohn33:43.6
    Kimball Landmark
    68.9Courtney Johnson35:55.0
    Kimball Landmark
    69.12Kendall Huff36:11.7
    Southfield Christian
    70.12Tracy Pickett38:38.1
    Morrice
    71.9Maci Cornish39:18.9
    Munising
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division IV

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hanover-Horton65
    2.Ann Arbor Greenhills80
    3.Royal Oak Shrine92
    4.University Liggett97
    5.Potterville143
    6.Cass City200
    7.Bath203
    8.Madison Heights Bishop Foley207
    9.Acad Of The Sacred Heart214
    10.Charyl Stockwell Academy217
    11.Marlette226

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Judy Rector18:55.1
    Hanover-Horton
    2.11Ellie Kendell19:32.4
    Royal Oak Shrine
    3.12Xochitl Garcia20:30.5
    Bronson
    4.11Riley Ford20:38.8
    Marlette
    5.11Caleigh Winters21:07.8
    Potterville
    6.10Avery McNally21:45.1
    Acad Of The Sacred H...
    7.10Sydney Keller21:54.2
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    8.9Emilia Bronk22:00.0
    University Liggett
    9.11Sadie Ancona22:10.7
    University Liggett
    10.10Riley Copeland22:21.4
    Cass City
    11.11Allie Nishi22:31.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    12.9Alison Fish22:40.3
    Bronson
    13.11Maggie Dunn22:43.4
    University Liggett
    14.9Jamie Meadows22:48.3
    Whitmore Lake
    15.10Clara Rector22:50.7
    Hanover-Horton
    16.12Marina Abner22:56.0
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    17.11Reagan Fazekas23:04.6
    Hanover-Horton
    18.9Karli Kreger23:08.9
    Sandusky
    19.12Elizabeth Hanoian23:16.5
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    20.12Destiny Jones23:17.5
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    21.11Anna Murphy23:20.4
    Royal Oak Shrine
    22.9Clara Losey23:24.8
    Royal Oak Shrine
    23.12Maya Behrend23:27.9
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    24.9Jennifer Ellis23:30.5
    Hanover-Horton
    25.12Alina Bardwell23:33.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    26.12Brinna Melling23:33.7
    Hanover-Horton
    27.10Sara Derrick23:35.4
    Bath
    28.12Natalie Halsey23:37.1
    Potterville
    29.10Kathryn Childs23:42.5
    Hanover-Horton
    30.11Elizabeth Powers23:44.7
    Madison Heights Bish...
    31.10Katie Rogers23:48.4
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    32.11Krissy Johnson23:51.5
    Hanover-Horton
    33.10Katherine Mutschler23:52.9
    Royal Oak Shrine
    34.11Anisha Fujii23:56.9
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    35.11Victoria Muxlow24:05.6
    Sandusky
    36.9Monica Behrend24:06.5
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    37.9Gracie Grovier-Lap...24:19.3
    University Liggett
    38.11Rachel Belf24:28.6
    Madison Heights Bish...
    39.11Maggie Lustig24:44.1
    Whitmore Lake
    40.10Hailey Eremia24:46.5
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    41.12Heather Rooney24:52.3
    Pigeon-Laker
    42.12Mia Ciarlone25:02.3
    Royal Oak Shrine
    43.11Caroline Colby25:19.7
    Royal Oak Shrine
    44.9Delanie Anthony25:21.2
    Potterville
    45.11Alyssa Wladysiak25:21.8
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    46.12Briege Flood25:30.9
    Royal Oak Shrine
    47.12Layna Mathewson25:33.6
    Cass City
    48.11Alyssa Wabindato25:37.2
    Potterville
    49.10Gillian Draft25:37.6
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    50.11Renee Lince25:40.6
    Bath
    51.12Alexis Huczek25:44.8
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    52.11Rose Jackson25:45.7
    Acad Of The Sacred H...
    53.9Erin McArdle25:47.8
    Pigeon-Laker
    54.10Sophia Ma25:57.7
    University Liggett
    55.9Madison Ware25:58.6
    Cass City
    56.11Annabelle Miller26:03.4
    Bath
    57.11Ava Henness26:10.6
    University Liggett
    58.10Isabella Mammel26:11.5
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    59.10Olivia Jackson26:17.0
    Acad Of The Sacred H...
    60.9Maya Viers26:22.2
    Pigeon-Laker
    61.9Kaylee Carlson26:25.7
    Potterville
    62.10Grace Welch26:27.9
    Bronson
    63.11Julia Kenny26:31.4
    Madison Heights Bish...
    64.11Marla Muter26:32.2
    Cass City
    65.11Rylee Phillips26:35.6
    Whitmore Lake
    66.12Katie Hahn26:48.1
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    67.11Emma Lentz26:56.7
    Marlette
    68.11Mya Uhlmann27:03.8
    Bath
    69.11Annabelle Tyrrell27:21.8
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    70.10Tammy Billingsly27:42.3
    Bath
    71.11Megan Gleason27:44.0
    Madison Heights Bish...
    72.9Aranza Stanton27:56.4
    Madison Heights Bish...
    73.11Lauryn Hewer28:02.5
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    74.10Arianna Kerkmaz28:03.9
    Madison Heights Bish...
    75.10Maddie Buszka28:05.8
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    76.12Raegan Fabbro28:06.8
    Vassar
    77.9Elizabeth Aleksink28:09.6
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    78.11Grace Vollmert28:21.3
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    79.11Marissa Crase28:33.2
    Marlette
    80.11Jenna Germain28:46.2
    Vassar
    81.12Alivia McCombs28:52.2
    Marlette
    82.9Jacquelyn Good28:53.1
    Pigeon-Laker
    83.10Olivia Storm28:56.3
    Marlette
    84.9Charlotte Carozza29:01.5
    Acad Of The Sacred H...
    85.12Alexis Zawodny29:57.8
    Marlette
    86.12Melissa La Joic30:54.4
    Vassar
    87.9Emily Martinez31:04.0
    Marlette
    88.10Danielle Westphal31:18.3
    Bath
    89.10Olivia Morreale32:03.7
    Acad Of The Sacred H...
    90.9Mia Wright32:06.6
    Cass City
    91.9Jasmine Rowe32:43.7
    Potterville
    92.10Maddy Paquette33:14.7
    Vassar
    93.9Hannah Ewing33:49.2
    Rochester Hills Luth...
    94.12Brooke Hudson34:31.3
    University Liggett
    95.11Delaney Whitman36:58.5
    Bath
    96.9Grace Donnelly39:50.1
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division III

    Official Team Scores

    1.Flint Powers Catholic71
    2.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard86
    3.East Lansing99
    4.Goodrich102
    5.Jackson Lumen Christi139
    6.Armada179
    7.Sanford-Meridian179
    8.St. Clair224
    9.Carleton Airport263
    10.Yale266
    11.Dundee268
    12.Essexville Garber285
    13.Clawson288
    14.Gladstone335
    15.Midland Bullock Creek379

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Abbie Draheim18:52.1
    East Lansing
    2.12Jillian Lange19:29.8
    Goodrich
    3.11Maddy Bean20:26.9
    Richmond
    4.12Allison Rand20:33.9
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    5.9Claire Thomson20:40.6
    Clawson
    6.11Caroline Bodary20:50.2
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    7.11Alaina Carroll20:53.2
    Armada
    8.12Hannah Ordiway20:55.9
    Sanford-Meridian
    9.9Marielle Hatfield20:59.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    10.11Raegan Lauinger20:59.7
    Goodrich
    11.10Renae Kutcha21:05.7
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    12.11Austin Smith21:08.5
    Flint Powers Catholic
    13.9Caroline Vance21:18.9
    Flint Powers Catholic
    14.10Kaylee Huey21:38.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    15.11Anna Opiteck21:39.6
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    16.12Allison Hoop21:45.6
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    17.12Julia Chenault21:46.2
    East Lansing
    18.10Izzie Lashaway21:47.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    19.12Hannah Durant21:51.9
    Goodrich
    20.12Anna Hornbach21:54.8
    East Lansing
    21.12Maureen Brunner21:55.8
    St. Clair
    22.10MacKenzie Bucki21:57.2
    Carleton Airport
    23.12Ember Larson22:00.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    24.11Natalie VanTol22:00.6
    Essexville Garber
    25.12Katie Blanchard22:03.2
    Sanford-Meridian
    26.9Tara Szuper22:04.5
    Carleton Airport
    27.10Noelle Morhman22:09.5
    Goodrich
    28.12Chandler Blom22:20.0
    Flint Powers Catholic
    29.11Jenna Locricchio22:34.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    30.9Abbey Lodato22:37.4
    Clawson
    31.12Kaelan Parry22:40.3
    Dundee
    32.10Lucy Wallace22:46.1
    East Lansing
    33.12Maggie Wallace22:55.2
    East Lansing
    34.12Leah Couch22:57.7
    Armada
    35.11Alexis North23:00.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    36.12Alyssa Naniewicz23:02.2
    Armada
    37.11Amber Heilig23:05.8
    Yale
    38.11Ella Stout23:13.7
    East Lansing
    39.9Molly Conlin23:14.5
    East Lansing
    40.10Michelle Pendell23:14.7
    Flint Powers Catholic
    41.9Faith Smith23:15.7
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    42.12Kristin Clark23:17.0
    Dundee
    43.10Harley Hughson23:18.8
    Dundee
    44.11Annaliese Lamontagne23:24.9
    St. Clair
    45.12Kara Donaldson23:28.7
    St. Clair
    46.10Chloe Charlebois23:35.7
    Gladstone
    47.10Anna LaForest23:38.1
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    48.12Sarra Watkins23:38.5
    Goodrich
    49.10Megan Brawt23:39.1
    Sanford-Meridian
    50.12Kelly McKillop23:45.6
    Yale
    51.10Jenna Card23:46.5
    St. Clair
    52.9Teagan Betzold23:50.8
    Essexville Garber
    53.11Julia Klinkman23:55.1
    Armada
    54.11Reilly Chodnicki24:00.9
    Armada
    55.12Brianna Francis24:05.5
    Carleton Airport
    56.12Rosie Wiencek24:07.4
    Goodrich
    57.12Natalie Tesluck24:12.5
    Yale
    58.11Maggie Smith24:13.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    59.9Jamisyn Bergeron24:20.8
    Gladstone
    60.12Haille Grajek24:22.4
    Summit Academy
    61.12Sylvia King24:25.4
    Richmond
    62.11Lilly Rodriguez24:27.9
    Capac
    63.10Sarah Hoban24:31.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    64.11Gabby McCulloch24:34.2
    Essexville Garber
    65.11Madelynn Tolan24:43.6
    Yale
    66.12Raquelle Robbins24:44.7
    Clawson
    67.12Abigail Hahn24:49.5
    Midland Bullock Creek
    68.10Logan Tolar24:49.6
    Yale
    69.11Kayley Tolin24:51.9
    Armada
    70.11Cassidy Forbes24:55.2
    Sanford-Meridian
    71.12Michaela Heisler25:01.2
    St. Clair
    72.11Marissa Frey25:07.1
    Carleton Airport
    73.9Rachel Tilmann25:19.1
    Midland Bullock Creek
    74.12Samantha Chew25:25.5
    Midland Bullock Creek
    75.9Alexandra Soltis25:26.3
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    76.12Delaney Dolland25:28.4
    St. Clair
    77.10Christine Iwu25:35.3
    Summit Academy
    78.12Molly Anderson25:38.3
    Essexville Garber
    79.10Sydney Peck25:39.3
    Dundee
    80.9Aleyna Wetthuhn25:40.5
    Gladstone
    81.11Rachel Dusett25:48.0
    Yale
    82.10Lydia Tembreull25:48.9
    Gladstone
    83.11Ashlyn Meyers25:51.0
    Essexville Garber
    84.12Katie Jensen25:51.0
    St. Clair
    85.9Samantha Strasler26:08.1
    Gladstone
    86.9Haley Froberg26:10.0
    Dundee
    87.12Brooklyn Kelly26:15.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    88.12Brooke Gledhill26:16.8
    Midland Bullock Creek
    89.9Lilly Karl26:30.2
    Gladstone
    90.9Trinity Kolka26:37.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    91.10Adriana Annoni26:40.6
    Armada
    92.9Lauren Pistotti27:09.9
    Summit Academy
    93.12Alis Shrestha27:11.0
    Essexville Garber
    94.10Abby Stephenson27:26.6
    Gladstone
    95.12Lauren Pfleghaar27:29.7
    Essexville Garber
    96.9Jessica Furman27:32.0
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    97.9Taylor Alexander27:36.1
    Dundee
    98.9Lily Beebe27:38.3
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    99.9Abigail Fahey27:53.2
    Dundee
    100.12Aubrey Brown28:15.4
    Midland Bullock Creek
    101.12Elizabeth Belinky28:18.7
    Carleton Airport
    102.11Samantha Brown29:09.9
    Clawson
    103.10Jasmine Alfaro29:17.1
    Richmond
    104.10Sarah Spielbusch31:12.1
    Clawson
    105.9Gracie Barker31:18.1
    Capac
    106.12Margaret Iwu34:57.7
    Summit Academy
    107.-Samantha Vitale40:18.5
    St. Clair
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division V, IV, III (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Flint Powers Catholic19
    2.Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard42
    3.Hancock97
    4.Dundee134
    5.Sanford-Meridian146
    6.Ann Arbor Greenhills150
    7.East Lansing165
    8.Armada172
    9.Clarkston Everest Collegiate215
    10.Yale225

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Alexis Duffiney23:19.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    2.10Halle Purcell23:26.2
    Flint Powers Catholic
    3.10Lillian Canavesio23:54.6
    Flint Powers Catholic
    4.12Sierra Webber23:57.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    5.10Grace Andrysiak24:09.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    6.9Payton Baker24:44.7
    East Lansing
    7.9Allison Stowe24:54.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    8.9Marianne Dion25:09.3
    Flint Powers Catholic
    9.9Erin Flaherty25:19.2
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    10.10Adeline Buckley25:23.0
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    11.11Makenna Nuttall25:35.3
    Hancock
    12.12Genevieve Soltis25:42.1
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    13.11Grace Benz26:02.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    14.9Sonya Zacharek26:04.5
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    15.11Hannah Bastian26:10.6
    Hancock
    16.11Madonna Haddad26:16.3
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    17.12Janie Berg26:25.0
    Hancock
    18.12Jessica Buonerba26:29.7
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    19.12Morgan Heavener26:29.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    20.9Makayla Borg26:34.2
    Dundee
    21.9Thea Doud26:39.8
    Sanford-Meridian
    22.10Mackenzie Meerscha...26:53.9
    Armada
    23.9Emily Carr27:11.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    24.11Claire Pfaffenbach27:14.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    25.9Caitlyn Shaw27:16.7
    East Lansing
    26.9Kelli Groen27:24.3
    Plymouth Christian A...
    27.11Piper Daleiden27:24.7
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    28.9Lauren Erskine27:26.7
    Sanford-Meridian
    29.11Julia Edgington27:26.9
    St. Clair
    30.10Katelyn Ermshler27:35.3
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    31.12Haley Redfern27:40.1
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    32.10Elena Borbely27:42.3
    Dundee
    33.10Jessica Albrecht27:47.8
    Essexville Garber
    34.12Moira Cummings27:49.4
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    35.10Maggie O'Connor27:51.6
    Hillsdale Academy
    36.10Emily Bibeau27:52.0
    Sanford-Meridian
    37.9Cayley Cunard27:56.8
    Hancock
    38.12Cassandra Stoner28:01.0
    Dundee
    39.10Audrey Walker28:03.1
    Armada
    40.11Paige French28:12.0
    Yale
    41.12Grace Alexandrowski28:15.8
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    42.9Emma Heinonen28:18.4
    Hancock
    43.11Emma Borbely28:25.8
    Dundee
    44.9Anna Burnett28:28.1
    Hillsdale Academy
    45.12Megan Rooney28:36.2
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    46.12Leanne Henry28:38.4
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    47.11Katherine Engle28:39.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    48.11Josie Kuhlman28:40.2
    Yale
    49.9Abigayle Borg28:46.5
    Dundee
    50.9Olivia Lambrix28:55.4
    Carleton Airport
    51.11Elle Laurencelle29:00.2
    Madison Heights Bish...
    52.12Kieran Doud29:05.5
    Sanford-Meridian
    53.12BreAna Steinbauer29:07.5
    Armada
    54.12Hailey Wildenhaus29:09.3
    Jackson Lumen Christi
    55.9Sarah Robinson29:10.9
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    56.10Anna Allard29:11.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    57.11Claudia Dempsey29:21.0
    East Lansing
    58.10Antonia Rulhoff29:28.0
    Lutheran HS Westland
    59.9Ellen Petty29:31.8
    Madison Heights Bish...
    60.9Molly Burgess29:40.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    61.11Hannah Smith29:43.9
    Whitmore Lake
    62.10Courtney Barr29:47.4
    Armada
    63.11Ella Godin29:48.1
    Plymouth Christian A...
    64.9Georgie Branch30:27.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    65.10Alexandra Dodman30:32.1
    Sanford-Meridian
    66.10Aubree Naniewicz30:32.4
    Armada
    67.12Lilly Kakela30:36.5
    East Lansing
    68.9Katie Forrest30:55.4
    Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
    69.12Margaux Merz31:10.0
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    70.12Olivia Mandziuk31:16.8
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    71.10Annabelle Koras31:17.8
    St. Clair
    72.10Abbie Kurtz31:19.7
    Whitmore Lake
    73.10Madison Feys31:20.9
    Armada
    74.9Grace Anderson31:21.5
    Breckenridge
    75.9Kayla Miller31:23.0
    Hanover-Horton
    76.11Alaina Siwak31:24.4
    Yale
    77.11Isabelle Richardson31:26.2
    Breckenridge
    78.9Chaeli Rubley31:34.8
    Dundee
    79.9kyra Jewell31:46.6
    Hanover-Horton
    80.9Katie Rusinek32:23.6
    Goodrich
    81.10Tatiyana Carnes32:33.7
    Plymouth Christian A...
    82.11Sophia Wittbrodt32:36.4
    Essexville Garber
    83.9Anna Scholes32:36.9
    East Lansing
    84.9Sydney Morris32:39.4
    Flint Powers Catholic
    85.11Nina Baker32:40.0
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    86.10Carrina Joppich32:55.4
    Essexville Garber
    87.10Morgan Smith33:03.3
    Essexville Garber
    88.-Zosia Olszewska33:18.7
    Yale
    89.9Emma Snyder33:19.8
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    90.11Rachel Scott33:23.1
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    91.11Amber Lesko33:27.0
    Yale
    92.11Bella Hatfield33:39.6
    Sanford-Meridian
    93.12Julia Beck33:43.2
    Midland Bullock Creek
    94.11Olivia Wolak33:48.8
    Flint Powers Catholic
    95.9Kori Kisser33:53.1
    Midland Bullock Creek
    96.9Brooke Berney33:53.8
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    97.11Cassidy Angell34:00.4
    Carleton Airport
    98.10Grace Cancro34:25.0
    Royal Oak Shrine
    99.9Nadyne Reinhardt34:31.0
    Armada
    100.11Megan Huiskens34:44.3
    Madison Heights Bish...
    101.9Zahraa Ibrahim35:54.7
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    102.9Catherine Smith36:12.5
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    103.11Jane Kakela36:31.3
    East Lansing
    104.9Seraphina Ferrell36:34.4
    Dundee
    105.10Margaret Smith37:23.0
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    106.9Adeline Sanchez37:28.0
    Auburn Hills Oakland...
    107.10Christine Geng37:55.0
    Ann Arbor Greenhills
    108.12Addyline Doughty38:29.5
    Yale
    109.12Leah Radich39:59.7
    Clarkston Everest Co...
    110.12Sydney Balan44:32.6
    Riverview Gabriel Ri...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division I (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Salem15
    2.Oxford75
    3.Rochester Adams82
    4.Plymouth116
    5.Lake Orion117
    6.Macomb Dakota209
    7.Saugatuck213
    8.Troy Athens274
    9.Livonia Stevenson276
    10.White Lake Lakeland298
    11.Bloomfield Hills301
    12.Holt325
    13.Pinckney345
    14.Canton367
    15.Utica410

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Grace Landon21:43.4
    Salem
    2.10Esha Bingi21:59.2
    Salem
    3.12Lizzy Lu22:10.0
    Salem
    4.10Brooke Kalis22:12.5
    Salem
    5.9Megan Kelly22:17.9
    Salem
    6.10Maddie Price22:32.9
    Salem
    7.10Elizabeth MacLellan22:34.9
    Salem
    8.9Ava Hughes22:35.7
    Salem
    9.9Carly Boyd22:38.8
    Oxford
    10.11Amelia Drahnak22:39.3
    Rochester Adams
    11.12Anna Kubinski22:47.6
    Salem
    12.10Anna Swisher22:49.9
    Salem
    13.10Alexa Mathes22:50.9
    Lake Orion
    14.9Haley Smith22:51.0
    Rochester Adams
    15.11Laura Bonds23:05.7
    Plymouth
    16.10Madeline LaForest23:08.7
    Salem
    17.11Rochelle Smith23:10.0
    Lake Orion
    18.9Gina Bitkowski23:21.2
    Oxford
    19.9Emma MacFarland23:22.1
    Rochester Adams
    20.11Cassidy Chaisson23:31.6
    Oxford
    21.11Sofia Bohannon23:40.3
    Lake Orion
    22.12Madison Grant23:45.7
    Salem
    23.12Marnie Waggoner23:49.8
    Salem
    24.9Elena Wheeler23:50.2
    Salem
    25.9Jenna Hickey23:55.6
    Oxford
    26.9Jessa Chapin23:57.7
    Oxford
    27.9Sophie Mahnken23:58.7
    Plymouth
    28.12Lilly Clymer24:04.0
    White Lake Lakeland
    29.10Katie Lundquist24:05.0
    Rochester Adams
    30.10Gwen Pratt24:08.4
    Salem
    31.12Sola Mewha24:09.2
    Salem
    32.9Ella P'Simer24:10.3
    Oxford
    33.10Klaudia Roznowski24:11.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    34.9Iris Ding24:15.3
    Salem
    35.12Isabella Martin24:19.3
    Rochester Adams
    36.10Claire Donohoe24:25.0
    Rochester Adams
    37.10Sophie Jeffers24:25.4
    Salem
    38.12Rachel Glovatsky24:25.8
    Plymouth
    39.9Sarah Coyne24:27.3
    Plymouth
    40.10Alicia Qin24:30.8
    Plymouth
    41.10Maddie Myers24:31.4
    Livonia Stevenson
    42.11Aishani Gargapati24:32.5
    Troy Athens
    43.10Rachel Patyi24:40.6
    Rochester Adams
    44.9Emma Klott24:41.2
    Rochester Adams
    45.12Abby Marthaler24:41.7
    Salem
    46.11Emma Kerbelis24:42.1
    Oxford
    47.9Brianna Wiegand24:45.4
    Romeo
    48.9Samantha Rousseau24:49.1
    Salem
    49.12Brenna Fauer24:50.2
    Macomb Dakota
    50.12Emma Kominars24:52.2
    Lake Orion
    51.9Hannah Smit24:54.1
    Saugatuck
    52.10Allison Ferguson24:54.5
    Macomb Dakota
    53.10Jillian Johnson24:55.3
    Saugatuck
    54.10Marin Offer24:55.9
    Rochester Adams
    55.9Mya Kim24:56.1
    Salem
    56.11Mary Andrews25:02.3
    Salem
    57.9Sydney Stickel25:03.2
    Saugatuck
    58.12Olivia Schafer25:04.4
    Plymouth
    59.11Jemma Kelly25:04.9
    Macomb Dakota
    60.12Claudia Shuler25:05.5
    Salem
    61.9Olivia Drobnich25:08.4
    Oxford
    62.10Mikayla Corrion25:15.0
    Oxford
    63.11Michaela Brodeur25:16.6
    Oxford
    64.11Sophia Archer25:22.8
    Lake Orion
    65.9Kylie Machacek25:24.4
    Salem
    66.9Ainsley Lowery25:28.4
    Saugatuck
    67.11Caroline Paddock25:30.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    68.9Lauren Kaus25:34.3
    Pinckney
    69.12Emily Rosinski25:36.6
    Troy Athens
    70.11Jennah Samelko25:37.2
    Salem
    71.10Ella Garbarino25:45.2
    Macomb Dakota
    72.10Hannah Hoffman25:46.3
    Pinckney
    73.12Gina Gumbel25:48.6
    Salem
    74.12Rachel Townson25:49.3
    White Lake Lakeland
    75.12Payton Garbarino25:50.6
    Macomb Dakota
    76.10Nicole Campbell25:53.1
    Macomb Dakota
    77.10Kira Iavelli25:54.2
    White Lake Lakeland
    78.10Emma Mathers25:59.1
    Macomb Dakota
    79.11Maddy Taylor26:01.1
    Troy Athens
    80.10Samantha Foster26:04.9
    Plymouth
    81.12Maura Gnass26:05.6
    Holt
    82.11Emma Fairchild26:09.2
    Salem
    83.10Gracie Gumbel26:10.2
    Salem
    84.10Khloe Pratt26:14.3
    Saugatuck
    85.9Anna Paine26:16.8
    Salem
    86.11Merisa Softic26:17.5
    Holt
    87.12Hanna Trajlov26:19.7
    Plymouth
    88.9Heather Chen26:21.5
    Bloomfield Hills
    89.12Angie Zefi26:22.7
    Macomb Dakota
    90.9Kiley Willian26:29.5
    Rochester Adams
    91.11Kate Drobnich26:31.9
    Oxford
    92.10Olivia Blaufuss26:33.5
    Canton
    93.12Hannah Ruff26:36.7
    Macomb Dakota
    94.12Jamie Wilson26:43.0
    Macomb Dakota
    95.11Abby Douglas26:44.9
    Holt
    96.10Gabby Reeves26:45.5
    Utica
    97.9Rebecca Louis-Ferd...26:51.8
    Bloomfield Hills
    98.11Talia Cesario26:57.0
    Utica
    99.10Lauren Levesque26:57.5
    Canton
    100.10Kelly Nugent27:06.0
    Salem
    101.10Alexa Prenkocevic27:11.9
    Clinton Township Chi...
    102.11Clarise Zajac27:14.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    103.12Cameron Lindsay27:22.7
    Salem
    104.9Joanna Wallace27:23.9
    Pinckney
    105.12Caitlin Crittenden27:31.2
    Holt
    106.10Tara Morren27:32.8
    Plymouth
    107.10Lucy Varterian27:33.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    108.11Jeneen Krayem27:34.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    109.11Olivia Lalko27:35.6
    Troy Athens
    110.10Spurthi Jayadeva27:46.0
    Troy Athens
    111.9Ally Rentis27:48.7
    Livonia Stevenson
    112.9Isabel Stenman27:53.2
    Saugatuck
    113.9Kayli Bannon28:01.6
    Bloomfield Hills
    114.10Ava Oprisiu28:04.3
    Canton
    115.9Karolin Schnoerrin...28:04.5
    Bloomfield Hills
    116.9Lilly Betts28:06.6
    Salem
    117.9Amita Gowda28:07.4
    Troy Athens
    118.11Rikki Goldman28:11.4
    Bloomfield Hills
    119.12Anna Bonser28:16.4
    Livonia Stevenson
    120.12Gretchen Stemmler28:17.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    121.12Josie Hodges28:18.3
    Canton
    122.11Rachel Mickey28:18.5
    Plymouth
    123.9Olivia Mangion28:28.9
    Plymouth
    124.11Julianna Kressner28:32.4
    Macomb Dakota
    125.11Lynnae Fisher28:32.4
    Plymouth
    126.12Allyson Alberts28:35.0
    Holt
    127.11Jessica Kressner28:41.8
    Macomb Dakota
    128.12Emma Rowe28:43.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    129.12Jenna Fain28:47.5
    Macomb Dakota
    130.11Kaitlyn Strukel28:50.4
    Macomb Dakota
    131.12Alaina Houser28:57.6
    Holt
    132.10Jenna O'Bryan28:59.7
    Macomb Dakota
    133.12Emma Strieter29:03.1
    Salem
    134.10Emily Wilerick29:11.3
    Canton
    135.9Rebecca Seely29:21.6
    Clinton Township Chi...
    136.9Olivia Jermanus29:24.5
    Livonia Stevenson
    137.9Cate Whelan29:41.5
    Plymouth
    138.9Grace Woody29:51.9
    White Lake Lakeland
    139.11Kathryn Grytzelius29:57.7
    Canton
    140.9Joy Swanson30:09.0
    Pinckney
    141.10Allison Mispelon30:13.4
    Utica
    142.10Samantha Tremonti30:17.5
    Macomb Dakota
    143.12Cora Wallen30:19.6
    Plymouth
    144.9Emma Steele30:24.5
    White Lake Lakeland
    145.10Peri VanAken30:27.7
    Holt
    146.9Arleen Cheema30:32.9
    Troy Athens
    147.9Elizabeth Starks30:35.2
    Livonia Stevenson
    148.11Nicole Campbell30:36.4
    White Lake Lakeland
    149.9Maeve Spicer30:43.9
    White Lake Lakeland
    150.10Lola Larrison30:48.4
    Macomb Dakota
    151.11Olivia Phillips30:53.9
    Canton
    152.10Kana Quinn31:02.3
    Canton
    153.10Charlotte Woelke31:03.5
    Holt
    154.10Madeline Riggs31:04.2
    Utica
    155.10Natalie Hayes31:07.8
    Pinckney
    156.12Cristina Spada31:13.7
    Canton
    157.10Kalena Wingrove31:19.5
    Canton
    158.11Kayla Hawkins31:21.2
    Macomb Dakota
    159.10Brienne Bordes31:22.8
    Bloomfield Hills
    160.9Emma Perna31:23.3
    Romeo
    161.9Hannah Toutant31:25.0
    Macomb Dakota
    162.12Tiffany Munoz31:28.0
    Sturgis
    163.11Johannah McNeilly31:33.1
    Holt
    164.11Gretchen Eickelberg31:36.8
    Clinton Township Chi...
    165.11Kayla Johnson-Dixon31:39.5
    Holt
    166.11Emma Kiefer31:40.4
    Romeo
    167.11Krystal Ramos31:55.4
    Macomb Dakota
    168.9Andrews Colleen32:30.1
    Canton
    169.11Abigail VanSlambro...32:45.0
    Macomb Dakota
    170.11Nicole Dukic32:48.6
    Saugatuck
    171.10Chloe Upton33:11.6
    Troy Athens
    172.10Emma Wilson33:17.0
    Utica
    173.10Sydney Tremonti33:22.6
    Macomb Dakota
    174.12Rachel Hovermale33:28.3
    Canton
    175.11Abigale Simms33:33.7
    Macomb Dakota
    176.9Valerie Larson33:53.6
    Pinckney
    177.10Mikailah Gerjekian34:21.4
    Macomb Dakota
    178.10Anmol Gill34:44.8
    Canton
    179.11Emily Nye34:59.8
    Saugatuck
    180.9Samantha Sixberry35:12.7
    Saugatuck
    181.9Grace Gathman35:24.2
    Holt
    182.9Adelaide Burmeister35:49.2
    Saugatuck
    183.9Sarah Kinnunen37:28.9
    Canton
    184.10Kelly Parker37:56.6
    Macomb Dakota
    185.10Stefanie St. Pierre41:21.8
    Macomb Dakota
    186.9Bronwyn Lyons41:37.3
    Macomb Dakota
    187.10Lauren Nocki41:44.8
    Clinton Township Chi...
    188.9Alexis Plonka42:57.5
    Utica
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division II (JV)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Royal Oak30
    2.Midland33
    3.Riverview89
    4.Allen Park93
    5.Berkley119

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Alyssa Chritz24:25.5
    Midland
    2.11Jenna Sust24:40.8
    Royal Oak
    3.10Annabelle Knott24:44.9
    Royal Oak
    4.12Maiah Jezak24:47.6
    Midland
    5.11Lauren Lagoe24:49.0
    Royal Oak
    6.9Abby Raftis24:58.1
    Allen Park
    7.10Camden Kochis25:02.4
    Royal Oak
    8.11Tyra York25:12.8
    Midland
    9.11Ella Trosin25:19.7
    Midland
    10.10Sienna Prideaux25:23.0
    Macomb Dakota
    11.9Jelena Tegeltija25:23.1
    Macomb Dakota
    12.11Emma Small25:36.0
    Riverview
    13.9Eva Kickland25:40.9
    Midland
    14.10Natalie Mulheron25:43.1
    Berkley
    15.9Mary Tracy25:45.3
    Royal Oak
    16.12Morgan Hallberg25:57.5
    Midland
    17.11Loryl Erdos26:01.6
    Allen Park
    18.11Therese Joffre26:31.2
    Midland
    19.10Grace Godlewski26:39.2
    Riverview
    20.9Corinne DiFalco26:45.8
    Royal Oak
    21.10Tylee Hunter26:55.0
    Riverview
    22.10Adrianna Bahu26:55.3
    Riverview
    23.11Charlotte Squires26:57.8
    Berkley
    24.11Mackenzie Hahn27:04.3
    Allen Park
    25.9Erin Quinn27:13.6
    Midland
    26.9Evelyn Melcher27:20.3
    Riverview
    27.9Zoe Ruiz27:35.3
    Bay City Central
    28.9Audrey Demorow27:40.1
    Allen Park
    29.10Katelyn Hudson27:46.8
    Royal Oak
    30.12Haley Samborn27:49.3
    Midland
    31.10Faith Plummer27:52.4
    Southgate Anderson
    32.9Megan Herman27:53.6
    Royal Oak
    33.9Lia Raftis28:09.8
    Allen Park
    34.9Maggie Stanley28:16.3
    Southgate Anderson
    35.9Paige Chinavare28:19.9
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    36.11Julia Fabra28:30.0
    Berkley
    37.9Roune Todd28:38.7
    Swartz Creek
    38.10Julie Bolash29:11.8
    Southgate Anderson
    39.10Jayne Mitroff29:14.2
    Royal Oak
    40.10Madison Brown29:23.8
    Farmington
    41.11Natalie Lambert29:27.1
    Royal Oak
    42.9Madelyn Miller29:52.3
    Allen Park
    43.11Anabella Gutierrez30:25.6
    Bay City Central
    44.9Mira Schoof30:39.7
    Berkley
    45.12Megan Linenger30:45.4
    Fraser
    46.12Olivia King30:49.5
    Fraser
    47.10Sophia Papadopoulos31:14.1
    Berkley
    48.11Yael Chimovitz31:24.1
    Berkley
    49.10Bella Wettstein31:30.5
    Fraser
    50.9Lexi Shaul31:45.3
    Riverview
    51.11Julia Verhaeghe31:50.1
    Bay City Central
    52.11Riley Angileri32:36.2
    Southgate Anderson
    53.11Maggie LaFramboise32:47.2
    Berkley
    54.12Anastasia Saura33:11.5
    Port Huron
    55.12Madi Scally33:22.4
    Fraser
    56.10Abigail Pionk33:22.5
    Port Huron
    57.12Maggie Porter33:36.9
    Allen Park
    58.12Brooke Butkin35:11.9
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    59.10Asley Calderon35:51.6
    Allen Park
    60.10Alyssa Brooks36:10.1
    Riverview
    61.9Lillian Seal36:40.3
    Bay City Central
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division I

    Official Team Scores

    1.Salem90
    2.Romeo119
    3.Pinckney128
    4.Lake Orion145
    5.Saugatuck145
    6.Plymouth193
    7.White Lake Lakeland203
    8.Oxford206
    9.Canton232
    10.Bloomfield Hills237
    11.Rochester Adams241
    12.Macomb Dakota262
    13.Holt272
    14.Troy Athens349
    15.Livonia Stevenson356
    16.Utica475
    17.Clinton Township Chippewa Va...498

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Madeline Rehm18:50.8
    White Lake Lakeland
    2.12Noelle Adriaens18:52.6
    Pinckney
    3.9Lauren Kiley18:56.4
    Plymouth
    4.12Thea Johnson19:09.7
    Saugatuck
    5.10Sophie Novak19:15.4
    Lake Orion
    6.12Courtney Jarema19:26.4
    Pinckney
    7.12Allison Sherman19:30.0
    Lake Orion
    8.10Londyn Swenson19:30.4
    Plymouth
    9.12Taylor Conner19:35.1
    Saugatuck
    10.10Aiden Grasse19:48.3
    Holt
    11.10Reagan Justice19:53.6
    Salem
    12.10Vivi Eddings19:58.5
    Pinckney
    13.11Rylee Lukes20:03.0
    White Lake Lakeland
    14.9Thea Schley20:03.9
    Canton
    15.10Kiersten McBride20:05.8
    Salem
    16.11Madelyn Malczewski20:07.9
    Romeo
    17.10Olivia Millen20:14.9
    Salem
    18.10Tess Piper20:19.1
    Holt
    19.12Natalie Martinson20:19.2
    Saugatuck
    20.12Charlene Yarema20:20.1
    Romeo
    21.12Bridget Nelson20:20.7
    Salem
    22.9Kate Jenkins20:28.2
    Bloomfield Hills
    23.9Erin Swartz20:28.4
    Troy Athens
    24.12Anna Nagelhout20:39.2
    Canton
    25.11Barret Schettler20:43.2
    Romeo
    26.12Hallie Younglas20:45.1
    Salem
    27.9Marissa Henry20:47.1
    Salem
    28.12Ashley Quinn20:58.4
    Romeo
    29.11Madeline Lukens21:00.3
    Oxford
    30.9Rachel Felstow21:00.9
    Romeo
    31.11Shelby Jenkins21:03.2
    Bloomfield Hills
    32.12Kerstin Hufstedler21:03.8
    Oxford
    33.9Grace Jenkins21:08.4
    Bloomfield Hills
    34.11Lauren Garbovits21:09.9
    White Lake Lakeland
    35.11Ally Soldan21:16.0
    Rochester Adams
    36.12Ashley Carver21:21.9
    Waterford Mott
    37.10Iris Meech21:22.3
    Lake Orion
    38.12Brianna Polosky21:23.4
    Rochester Adams
    39.9Sarah Greb21:23.5
    Romeo
    40.10Nyla Griffin21:23.6
    Pinckney
    41.11Maria Franke21:25.1
    Rochester Adams
    42.12Gabrielle Mancini21:28.1
    Salem
    43.11Heidi Palmer21:29.0
    Macomb Dakota
    44.12Hannah Faustyn21:29.7
    Macomb Dakota
    45.10Emma Myziuk21:34.7
    Macomb Dakota
    46.11Paige Miller21:35.6
    Oxford
    47.10Lauren Schiller21:39.6
    Oxford
    48.11Abby Locke21:40.8
    Lake Orion
    49.10Katelyn Slone21:41.1
    Macomb Dakota
    50.10Arianna Ontko21:44.1
    Canton
    51.11Marissa O'Leary21:44.4
    Lake Orion
    52.12Kierstyn Stoin21:44.8
    Saugatuck
    53.12Natalie Molotky21:45.5
    Romeo
    54.10Eujin Shin21:46.2
    Rochester Adams
    55.12Jillian Beall21:47.0
    Oxford
    56.9Alaine Cusick21:47.9
    Oxford
    57.11Cassie McDougall21:49.2
    Livonia Stevenson
    58.10Paige Cristea21:51.4
    Plymouth
    59.12Olivia Ames21:52.2
    Lake Orion
    60.12Molly Long21:52.8
    Oxford
    61.9Sarah Ross22:02.9
    Romeo
    62.10Lindsay Ripple22:05.5
    Plymouth
    63.12Gracie Droz22:06.9
    Livonia Stevenson
    64.11Sophie McQueary22:11.8
    Saugatuck
    65.10Asmita Tuladhar22:12.1
    Canton
    66.11Isabel Abdouch22:13.7
    Holt
    67.9Sasha Fox22:16.2
    Plymouth
    68.10Erin Trombly22:17.5
    Plymouth
    69.11Jillian Vera22:19.2
    Saugatuck
    70.12Kylie Callison22:22.2
    Livonia Stevenson
    71.11Emily Boase-Brotzke22:26.2
    Oxford
    72.10Ellie DiMalanta22:28.1
    Oxford
    73.10Marissa Wolschleger22:28.3
    Pinckney
    74.9Natalie Schiller22:32.4
    Oxford
    75.12Hailee Fluent22:32.8
    Utica
    76.9Emma Moore22:34.8
    Pinckney
    77.11Emily Broman22:40.6
    White Lake Lakeland
    78.10Emma Long22:40.7
    Oxford
    79.11Emma Wodwaski22:41.8
    Troy Athens
    80.9Claire Unruh22:42.4
    Oxford
    81.12Angela Peterson22:42.8
    Waterford Mott
    82.10Grace Phillips22:44.1
    Bloomfield Hills
    83.12Ana White22:44.2
    Plymouth
    84.11Sydney Goodrich22:45.4
    Romeo
    85.10Liv Urbano22:46.0
    Rochester Adams
    86.11Erin DiMarzo22:47.7
    Bloomfield Hills
    87.12Sabrina Kliza22:48.1
    Livonia Stevenson
    88.11Ana Mooney22:48.5
    Holt
    89.9Amelia Marine22:56.1
    Troy Athens
    90.10Rose Paoletti22:58.1
    Romeo
    91.9Amanda Felstow23:00.5
    Romeo
    92.12Evelyn Sorgenfrei23:05.8
    Bloomfield Hills
    93.10Hailey Wallace23:08.1
    Canton
    94.10Aria Novello23:20.4
    White Lake Lakeland
    95.11emily teh23:22.9
    Troy Athens
    96.11Shannon Blaszkowski23:26.2
    Macomb Dakota
    97.12Isabel Wychuyse23:26.7
    Clinton Township Chi...
    98.12Rachel Patterson23:27.5
    Macomb Dakota
    99.11Julia Jacklin23:29.2
    Utica
    100.12Allison Jiang23:33.0
    Troy Athens
    101.11Grace Davison23:37.6
    Canton
    102.11Olivia Gatto23:38.9
    Canton
    103.12Izabella Gowen23:42.3
    Macomb Dakota
    104.11Kayla Senczyszyn23:42.6
    Livonia Stevenson
    105.11Natalie Hanby23:42.9
    Rochester Adams
    106.9Casey Boni23:44.5
    Clinton Township Chi...
    107.12Erin Fitzgerald23:45.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    108.10Makayla Fuerst23:45.8
    Waterford Mott
    109.10Annabelle Mowers23:55.3
    White Lake Lakeland
    110.11Aleah Dymond23:55.7
    Oxford
    111.12Lily Francis23:58.6
    Saugatuck
    112.12Jillian Burrows24:03.7
    Utica
    113.11Alexandra Pannemann24:05.3
    Clinton Township Chi...
    114.12Felicia Lemmon24:12.2
    Holt
    115.12Emily Brewer24:14.6
    Canton
    116.11Ally Law24:15.6
    White Lake Lakeland
    117.10Lila Reddy24:23.9
    Bloomfield Hills
    118.9Emily Felstow24:27.5
    Romeo
    119.12Lindsey Thelen24:31.2
    Lake Orion
    120.10Cate Porter24:39.3
    Livonia Stevenson
    121.12Emma Davis24:49.6
    Utica
    122.12Zoey Lowe24:59.5
    Canton
    123.11Aleda Miller25:06.5
    Romeo
    124.12Natalie Benoit25:11.7
    Clinton Township Chi...
    125.11Hannah Menosky25:13.1
    Pinckney
    126.11Rachel Whitt25:29.6
    Oxford
    127.12Brennan Long25:37.4
    Holt
    128.12Elise McIntee25:46.5
    Canton
    129.12Jenna Brown26:00.2
    Clinton Township Chi...
    130.12Selena Bartlett26:06.7
    Canton
    131.11Madison Walters26:12.0
    Clinton Township Chi...
    132.9Kara Wolf26:17.7
    Canton
    133.12Carly Smith27:15.3
    Canton
    134.11Kaitlin Kerr27:57.7
    Utica
    135.11Eliana Chuney29:53.2
    Holt
    136.11Elicia Henry29:57.5
    Waterford Mott
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Division II

    Official Team Scores

    1.Richland Gull Lake78
    2.Allen Park92
    3.Royal Oak95
    4.Berkley95
    5.Sturgis129
    6.Wyandotte Roosevelt157
    7.Midland168
    8.Farmington186
    9.Holly225
    10.Bay City Central288
    11.Fraser290
    12.Port Huron306
    13.Owosso307

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Meg Scheske19:17.4
    Sturgis
    2.10Andrea Ruiz19:33.2
    Holly
    3.12Abby Inch19:40.7
    Farmington
    4.11Kayla Eklund20:01.2
    Richland Gull Lake
    5.12Emma Murray20:09.6
    Berkley
    6.9Kate Meinecke20:20.0
    Royal Oak
    7.12Mirranda Libbey20:41.8
    Owosso
    8.12Makenzie Wank20:43.6
    Richland Gull Lake
    9.9Lisa Luecke20:47.7
    Allen Park
    10.10Tessa Voss21:04.7
    Berkley
    11.12Kenna Childress21:07.4
    Berkley
    12.10Nicole Morehouse21:15.4
    Royal Oak
    13.10Mallory Emeigh21:19.7
    Allen Park
    14.11Ever Liedel21:22.6
    Waterford Kettering
    15.12Sarah Cook21:26.8
    Swartz Creek
    16.12Lena Kues21:28.9
    Sturgis
    17.12Sydney Kelley21:30.4
    Southgate Anderson
    18.11Monica Ruiz21:31.1
    Holly
    19.9Chloe Wall21:33.1
    Waterford Kettering
    20.12Sarah Grimes21:34.3
    Richland Gull Lake
    21.12Mikayla Borg21:43.6
    Southgate Anderson
    22.12Melena Sclesky22:03.0
    Allen Park
    23.11Mary Jarvis22:04.6
    Farmington
    24.12Malina Wojtylo22:06.1
    Royal Oak
    25.10Mackenzie Lada22:09.8
    Allen Park
    26.11Kiley PeDue22:14.3
    Sturgis
    27.12Malia Borg22:15.3
    Southgate Anderson
    28.10Madison Clark22:16.3
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    29.11Saffron James22:17.4
    Royal Oak
    30.11Grace Foster22:19.2
    Richland Gull Lake
    31.9Emilly Plouff22:23.7
    Fraser
    32.10Abigail Bell22:27.2
    Richland Gull Lake
    33.10Maddie Isola22:28.3
    Midland
    34.12Jordyn Burks22:37.6
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    35.12Gabby Feltz22:44.3
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    36.10Charlotte Capuano22:48.6
    Berkley
    37.10Nicole James22:49.5
    Midland
    38.10Emma Rudisel22:52.7
    Midland
    39.12Chloe Bateman22:53.7
    Allen Park
    40.12Brittany Devore22:56.2
    Swartz Creek
    41.9Anna Alexander23:04.6
    Swartz Creek
    42.12Sophia D'Onofrio23:08.5
    Allen Park
    43.9Shannon Schulte23:19.9
    Royal Oak
    44.9Jennifer Tsaras23:23.9
    Midland
    45.10Emma Forsyth23:25.6
    Royal Oak
    46.12Laila Correa23:37.3
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    47.10Rebecca Feber23:42.2
    Berkley
    48.9Aubrey Migoski23:42.4
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    49.11Lily Majestic23:45.3
    Swartz Creek
    50.9Korin Whitcomb23:52.6
    Sturgis
    51.9Lauren McGuirk23:56.3
    Midland
    52.10Clara Sandell24:01.2
    Richland Gull Lake
    53.12Veronica Wirth24:04.5
    Berkley
    54.11Madeline Wenzell24:04.5
    Midland
    55.12Ariella Cuellar24:08.6
    Bay City Central
    56.11Rose Allen24:14.5
    Waterford Kettering
    57.11Maddy Wittbrodt24:15.6
    Midland
    58.12Elisa Schulze24:17.5
    Bay City Central
    59.10Jenna Salhab24:18.4
    Farmington
    60.10Paige Turmel24:19.1
    Farmington
    61.12Josie Lossing24:26.0
    Riverview
    62.11Jenna Holzberger24:34.8
    Port Huron
    63.12Catherine Demou24:37.3
    Southgate Anderson
    64.10Lexani Alejo24:50.8
    Sturgis
    65.10Elise Essenmacher24:54.4
    Berkley
    66.10Margaret Chandler25:04.0
    Fraser
    67.11Tara Shoup25:07.6
    Royal Oak
    68.9Rachel Grimes25:11.3
    Richland Gull Lake
    69.12Candelaria Tibble25:22.9
    Port Huron
    70.10Autumn Murawski25:26.6
    Holly
    71.11Madilyn Bernelis25:37.1
    Bay City Central
    72.10Emily Summerland25:43.8
    Owosso
    73.12Jada Adame25:48.6
    Port Huron
    74.12Amber Agusti25:53.4
    Fraser
    75.11Kylee Crane26:00.1
    Port Huron
    76.10Brenda Aquino26:00.9
    Sturgis
    77.11Lily Gauvin26:06.6
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    78.10Kate Aren26:16.2
    Farmington
    79.12Alexzandriea Mitch...26:19.2
    Bay City Central
    80.10Mercedes Lasecki26:28.0
    Bay City Central
    81.11Rachel Toner26:36.7
    Sturgis
    82.10Abbey Carvey26:37.4
    Farmington
    83.10Samantha Lilly26:53.6
    Holly
    84.11Regina Chandler26:56.4
    Fraser
    85.11Charlotte Schuerman27:05.6
    Farmington
    86.11Laren Spadafore27:10.6
    Port Huron
    87.9Kaitlynne Stauffer27:22.7
    Waterford Kettering
    88.11Claire Drake27:23.4
    Owosso
    89.11Alyssa Paul27:23.9
    Port Huron
    90.12Sara Froude27:37.4
    Fraser
    91.9Noelle Robertson27:46.2
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    92.10Allison Denman27:54.3
    Holly
    93.11Megan Debuf28:12.5
    Port Huron
    94.10Waincey Chan28:17.8
    Fraser
    95.12Autumn Weir28:22.8
    Owosso
    96.11Lynnae Gilman28:34.2
    Owosso
    97.10Lauren Skinner28:39.6
    Owosso
    98.10Emily Cairney29:17.9
    Fraser
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School

    Event Manager