View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Capital Invite - MS course

1.19 Miles Middle School9:45 AM

Capital HS - Short course

2.23 Miles Boys Frosh10:10 AM
2.23 Miles Boys Soph11:00 AM
2.23 Miles Boys Junior11:55 AM
2.23 Miles Boys Senior12:45 PM
Womens Races

Capital Invite - MS course

1.19 Miles Middle School9:45 AM

Capital HS - Short course

2.23 Miles Girls Frosh10:30 AM
2.23 Miles Girls Soph11:20 AM
2.23 Miles Girls Junior12:15 PM
2.23 Miles Girls Senior1:05 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    1.19 Miles Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Bush (Tumwater)19
    2.Tumwater61
    3.Tenino72
    4.Centralia83
    5.Centralia Christian147

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.8John Hoffer5:55.02
    Bush (Tumwater)
    2.8Asher Ingram6:01.75
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    3.8Chase MacFarland6:02.68
    Rainier
    4.7Brenden Hamilton6:03.11
    Bush (Tumwater)
    5.8Andy Harnden6:17.94
    Bush (Tumwater)
    6.8Antonio Garcia6:20.97
    Centralia
    7.8Harrison Pilon6:22.53
    Tumwater
    8.Zilla Joseph6:28.31Una
    9.7Brady Bryant6:30.60
    Bush (Tumwater)
    10.7Allan Penrose6:34.18
    Bush (Tumwater)
    11.8Mason Ball6:38.36
    Bush (Tumwater)
    12.8Jayden Iverson6:40.84
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    13.7Tate Nelson6:41.32
    Tenino
    14.8Sawyer Hicks6:41.74
    Bush (Tumwater)
    15.7Noah Meckle6:42.47
    Rochester
    17.Michael Marlow6:43.51Una
    18.8Caleb Wagoner6:45.17
    Tumwater
    19.8Elijah Seiffert6:50.28
    Rainier
    21.7Hunter Anderson6:53.21
    Rainier
    23.7Zach Bergford6:57.58
    Tumwater
    24.7Carson Hart6:59.09
    Tenino
    27.8Zach Coleman7:05.91
    Rainier
    28.7Zeek McEwen7:06.43
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    29.8Christian Cregg7:08.01
    Tenino
    33.7Camden Bonds7:13.47
    Tumwater
    34.7David Dallaire7:14.42
    Tenino
    38.7Colin Griffiths7:30.32
    Bush (Tumwater)
    39.8Don Blair7:30.85
    Centralia
    40.7Zach Sears7:32.43
    Bush (Tumwater)
    41.7Jakob Cooper7:34.43
    Tumwater
    46.7Korbin Klawitter8:02.86
    Centralia
    48.7Carter Statema8:04.57
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    50.7Henry Gramelspacher8:19.67
    Rochester
    51.7Alex Reichelderfer8:20.08
    Tenino
    52.8Broc Ruege8:20.40
    Centralia
    53.8Casey Erb8:21.29
    Centralia
    55.1Michael Chapman8:24.03
    Centralia
    56.7Sean Larson8:24.75
    Tumwater
    57.8Rowdy Edminster8:25.29
    Rochester
    61.6Jordan Yeung8:27.50
    Centralia Christian
    63.7Dylan Henderson8:29.61
    Centralia
    68.8Andrew Robertson8:44.54
    Tenino
    71.7Gabriel Cawley8:56.30
    Centralia Christian
    72.6James Hastings9:08.00
    Centralia Christian
    76.7Kaiden Lindholm9:24.85
    Tenino
    77.7Jace Cedergreen9:30.29
    Tumwater
    79.8Zachary Keech9:33.17
    Tenino
    80.7Zac Mullin9:35.02
    Centralia Christian
    82.8Jacob Burnham9:39.20
    Tenino
    83.7Daniel Abarta9:43.97
    Centralia
    84.7Jack McClure9:49.13
    Tenino
    85.7Jayden Gutierrez9:54.39
    Centralia
    87.6Lane Finley10:08.32
    Centralia Christian
    89.7Christian Bressen10:10.82
    Centralia
    100.8Levi Johnson15:51.96
    Centralia
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Boys Frosh

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hanford82
    2.Peninsula92
    3.Henry Jackson98
    4.Emerald Ridge106
    5.White River166
    6.Olympia171
    7.Rochester203
    8.NW Christian (Lacey)208
    9.North Thurston214
    10.Black Hills228
    11.Capital231
    12.Rogers (Puyallup)255
    13.Washington266
    14.Centralia302

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.9Henry Jordan12:43.21
    W F West
    2.9Ethan Stout12:45.50
    Hanford
    3.9Joel Nealon13:00.47
    Emerald Ridge
    4.9Beau Fields13:06.58
    Tumwater
    5.9Gary Sherman13:33.13
    Aberdeen
    6.9Ethan Coleman13:38.27
    Olympia
    7.9Logan Johns13:39.05
    Henry Jackson
    8.9Tanner Pecheos13:41.52
    Bonney Lake
    9.9Levi Jennings13:47.68
    Rochester
    10.9Sean Bubernak13:48.05
    Henry Jackson
    11.9Ryan Doidge13:55.33
    Rainier (WA)
    12.9George Merrifield13:55.58
    Olympia
    13.9Koda Robinson14:01.25
    Sequim
    14.9Adam Overbay14:08.50
    Tumwater
    15.9Luke Hopkins14:10.78
    Peninsula
    16.9Dylan Davis14:11.31
    Rainier (WA)
    17.9Camden Hoover14:13.43
    White River
    18.9Kurtis Sacksteder14:13.67
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    19.9Jaiden Leach14:14.16
    Peninsula
    20.9Brayden Tadlock14:15.45
    Hanford
    21.9Silas Nogle14:16.03
    Tumwater
    22.9Isaac Bolin14:17.42
    Prairie
    23.9Kyle Hoffert14:20.21
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    24.9Victor Vincelette14:26.59
    Shelton
    25.9Cole Pederson14:27.87
    Eatonville
    26.9Braxton Williams14:29.25
    Tenino
    27.9Calvin Webber14:31.29
    Hanford
    28.9Dillin Carlson14:32.10
    Peninsula
    29.9Joel Nelson14:33.51
    Aberdeen
    30.9Braden Keller14:38.02
    Hanford
    31.9Mino Paez14:39.23
    Washington
    32.9Lorenzo Anguiano14:40.78
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    33.9Levi Rohrbach14:43.98
    Emerald Ridge
    34.9Jeremy Kim14:44.69
    Henry Jackson
    35.9Caden Buster14:46.74
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    36.9Jeron Griffin14:47.33
    Black Hills
    37.9Dante Jimenez14:48.50
    Aberdeen
    38.9Jonathan Ochoa14:49.32
    Washington
    39.9Evan Slish14:51.78
    White River
    40.9Justin Martin14:52.91
    Peninsula
    41.9Jakob Kearns14:53.60
    Emerald Ridge
    42.9Lucas Johnson14:56.99
    Emerald Ridge
    43.9Elias Stehr15:01.25
    Centralia
    44.9Andrew Rogers15:01.50
    White River
    45.9John Sehmel15:05.44
    North Thurston
    46.9Luis Rehnberg15:09.63
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    47.9Charlie Logan15:11.53
    Sequim
    48.9Quinn Bieber15:15.27
    Lakes
    49.9Mason Koh15:15.46
    Henry Jackson
    50.9Logan Carte15:19.38
    Black Hills
    51.9Jaegan Reese15:21.18
    Rochester
    52.9Ashton Theel15:25.16
    Peninsula
    53.9Kyle Gerchak15:25.53
    Shelton
    54.9Gavin Packard15:25.75
    Emerald Ridge
    55.9Wyatt Porter15:26.22
    Capital
    56.9Luke Howell15:29.32
    North Thurston
    57.9Jacob Drummond15:29.95
    Lakes
    58.9Brady Glynn15:30.15
    Henry Jackson
    59.9Micah Landers15:32.48
    Hanford
    60.9Christian Larson15:35.45
    Rochester
    61.9Isaac Akiyama15:36.90
    North Thurston
    62.9Oliver Suhrbier15:39.10
    Capital
    63.9Ethan Buck15:41.91
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    64.9Colby Herbison15:45.15
    Henry Jackson
    65.9Jonathan Corr15:46.83
    White River
    66.9Ethan Aldrich15:48.55
    Olympia
    67.9Gage Plughoff15:53.71
    Capital
    68.9Devon Lockard-Dodd15:55.51
    Capital
    69.9Zachary Reagan15:55.90
    Peninsula
    70.9Justice Holden15:57.19
    Peninsula
    71.9David Schutt15:57.87
    North Thurston
    72.9Bryce Rubadue15:59.36
    Timberline
    73.9Derek Clark15:59.80
    Black Hills
    74.9Jack Timmons16:08.05
    Peninsula
    75.9Michael Zhao16:14.64
    Olympia
    76.9Isaiah Grunenfelder16:16.61
    Black Hills
    77.9Samuel Martin16:18.23
    Peninsula
    78.9Elijah Molina16:18.51
    Centralia
    79.9Owen Grimes16:20.74
    North Thurston
    80.9Kynan Anderson16:21.52
    Henry Jackson
    81.9Orland Jensen16:23.72
    Capital
    82.9William Morton16:26.66
    Rochester
    83.9Trevor Fillmore16:27.38
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    84.9Connor Reed16:28.38
    Aberdeen
    85.9Theo McMurray16:30.37
    Sequim
    86.9Cole Holmes16:35.64
    White River
    87.9Alex Hughes16:36.88
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    88.9Aidan Laughter16:38.87
    Prairie
    89.9Cole West16:41.25
    Bonney Lake
    90.9Cash Ahrens16:41.86
    Tenino
    91.9Joseph Moore16:42.53
    Henry Jackson
    92.9William Hardaway16:43.44
    Peninsula
    93.9Caden Erickson16:44.77
    Lakes
    94.9Joey Ganisin16:49.19
    Peninsula
    95.9Aidan Krisman16:50.03
    Peninsula
    96.9Koen Tynes16:51.15
    Bonney Lake
    97.9Ronan Caesar16:53.55
    Henry Jackson
    98.9Cameron Ligtenberg16:54.83
    Olympia
    99.9Jayson Ducey17:01.46
    Rainier (WA)
    100.9Caleb Healy17:03.61
    Washington
    101.9Terrance Sylvas17:04.71
    Emerald Ridge
    102.9Alexander Hooper17:05.67
    Peninsula
    103.9Clayson Conner17:30.08
    White River
    104.9Declan Line17:30.33
    Timberline
    105.9Christopher Dugas17:33.50
    Rochester
    106.9Luke Rushton17:40.88
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    107.9Jacob Koong17:46.48
    Capital
    108.9Lance Durbin17:47.69
    Timberline
    109.9Colsen Thissell17:48.77
    Black Hills
    110.9Austin Ulrigg17:53.81
    Centralia
    111.9Braydon Chrisope17:58.69
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    112.9Cameron Alexander18:08.20
    Capital
    113.9Thomas Couch18:17.23
    Prairie
    114.9Michael Bibbs18:26.84
    Henry Jackson
    115.9Brian Jimenez18:39.82
    Centralia
    116.9Aidan O'Donnell18:42.76
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    117.9Alexander Hammond18:43.36
    Bonney Lake
    118.9Kenneth Vong19:00.00
    Henry Jackson
    119.9Russell Hyatt19:18.39
    Capital
    120.9Nate Widmann19:19.56
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    121.9Brandon Diehl19:33.72
    Rainier (WA)
    122.9Ian Todd19:35.46
    Henry Jackson
    123.9Simon Gezai19:41.16
    Henry Jackson
    124.9Ben Barzyk19:49.54
    Olympia
    125.9Jacob Mecham19:56.40
    Centralia
    126.9Brady Elliott19:57.14
    Olympia
    127.9Dylan Ing21:07.85
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    128.9Andy Black21:22.17
    North Thurston
    129.9Kaiden Bickler21:58.57
    Washington
    130.9Blake Braun22:15.06
    North Thurston
    131.9Emmit Douglas23:00.12
    Timberline
    132.9Aron Banuelos26:42.85
    Washington
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Boys Soph

    Official Team Scores

    1.Prairie59
    2.Henry Jackson68
    3.North Thurston97
    4.Hanford147
    5.Lakes163
    6.Bonney Lake192
    7.NW Christian (Lacey)208
    8.White River210
    9.Capital222
    10.Emerald Ridge241
    11.River Ridge277
    12.Washington290
    13.Timberline297
    14.W F West308
    15.Aberdeen347

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Samir Amin12:08.80
    North Thurston
    2.10Cameron McCann12:21.14
    Bethel
    3.10Brenden Charbeneau12:25.60
    Henry Jackson
    4.10Jordan Hansen12:33.93
    Henry Jackson
    5.10Kenneth Taylor12:57.29
    Hanford
    6.10Cameron Hatler13:00.97
    Eatonville
    7.10Jacob Schlosser13:03.31
    Bonney Lake
    8.10Gabe Endresen13:03.94
    Henry Jackson
    9.10Landon Gunter13:09.99
    Prairie
    10.10Luke Williams13:10.47
    Prairie
    11.10Troy Peternell13:10.76
    Capital
    12.10Ty Kneeshaw13:11.54
    Prairie
    13.10Jude Phillips13:12.18
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    14.10Ian Coker13:12.54
    North Thurston
    15.10Luis Madora13:12.76
    Washington
    16.10Sheldon Galipeau13:14.86
    Prairie
    17.10Christian Browne13:15.18
    Olympia
    18.10Maxwell Burr13:15.42
    Peninsula
    19.10Cody Klingelhoffer13:18.68
    Tumwater
    20.10Isaac Schilter13:22.04
    Tumwater
    21.10Jack Snavely13:37.34
    Lakes
    22.10Nathan Chaussee13:40.37
    White River
    23.10Roberto Andino13:45.45
    Timberline
    24.10Anson Chase13:47.52
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    25.10Montgomery Akers13:55.28
    Henry Jackson
    26.10Caden Hoyt13:58.07
    Prairie
    27.10Hunter Wendland13:59.17
    Lakes
    28.10Nathan Shibley14:00.45
    Hanford
    29.10Tobias Miller14:05.91
    White River
    30.10Levi Cantrell14:08.17
    North Thurston
    31.10Ethan McKune14:10.19
    North Thurston
    32.10Judah Wells14:12.27
    Lakes
    33.10Enrique Pickens14:13.73
    Peninsula
    34.10Gabriel Schlecht14:16.42
    Tumwater
    35.10Matthew Brosnon14:18.60
    Emerald Ridge
    36.10Jacob Clement14:25.57
    Prairie
    37.10Josh Merkley14:27.30
    Hanford
    38.10William Lindauer14:28.56
    River Ridge
    39.10Corbit Allen14:29.21
    Shelton
    40.10Daniel Pierce14:29.71
    Emerald Ridge
    41.10Jordan Ziegler14:30.93
    Capital
    42.10Jamison Cody14:31.62
    Rochester
    43.10Jackson Pearce14:33.22
    Bonney Lake
    44.10Micah Foster14:33.60
    Prairie
    45.10Christian Rodriguez14:35.24
    Eatonville
    46.10Andres Terpin14:38.67
    North Thurston
    47.10Owen Smith14:40.04
    Bonney Lake
    48.10Brendan Oury14:41.76
    Lakes
    49.10Gavin Westover14:42.19
    Henry Jackson
    50.10Colton Humphreys14:43.02
    White River
    51.10Davis Yates14:49.80
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    52.10Max Webb14:50.12
    Bonney Lake
    53.10Aram Matagi14:51.44
    W F West
    54.10Johnathan Gibert14:52.39
    Prairie
    55.10Drew Hart14:55.53
    Tenino
    56.10Ryan Mueller14:56.55
    Eatonville
    57.10Tucker Phelps15:04.05
    Hanford
    58.10Dylan Ho15:07.83
    Prairie
    59.10Luke Lundahl15:08.75
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    60.10Isaac Dahle15:08.95
    Emerald Ridge
    61.10Brady Twedt15:09.77
    Henry Jackson
    62.10Ty Rodrigues15:10.67
    North Thurston
    63.10Seth Cheney15:11.42
    North Thurston
    64.Sorry Unknown15:14.09Una
    65.10Kodi Smith-Cruz15:14.56
    Timberline
    66.10Xavier Martin15:17.72
    Shelton
    67.10Vlad Munteanu15:24.20
    Hanford
    68.10Garrett Henderson15:24.57
    River Ridge
    69.10Noah Aliff15:24.80
    Centralia
    70.10Chance Gee-Lafolle...15:30.08
    White River
    71.10Cade Reynolds15:34.36
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    72.10Christopher Chrisope15:36.57
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    73.10William Baer15:37.45
    Emerald Ridge
    74.10Gosha Morrell15:38.09
    Prairie
    75.10Brenden Bamba15:43.48
    Olympia
    76.10Kyle Miller15:44.03
    Black Hills
    77.10Joel Pierson15:44.86
    Capital
    78.10William Scheer15:45.74
    W F West
    79.10Ethan Kerber15:50.72
    Henry Jackson
    80.10Ronald (RJ) Bristol15:52.12
    River Ridge
    81.10Brendan Aitken15:53.70
    Capital
    82.10Miko Manalang15:54.80
    Washington
    83.10Cameron Docter15:58.47
    Black Hills
    84.10John Nguyen16:05.35
    Black Hills
    85.10Jovan Trujillo16:08.51
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    86.10Asarel Paez-Teran16:11.22
    Aberdeen
    87.10Aaron Valdovinos16:11.62
    Washington
    88.10Sam Crawford16:12.50
    Tumwater
    89.10Gabe Summa16:14.28
    Hanford
    90.10Cruz Lopez16:18.08
    Aberdeen
    91.10Tyson Gilmore16:24.59
    Lakes
    92.10Jacob Scanlon16:25.21
    Bethel
    93.10Kaleb Needoba16:28.10
    Sequim
    94.11Derek Sherman16:29.80
    W F West
    95.10Misha Morrell16:34.53
    Prairie
    96.10Benjamin White16:35.14
    Lakes
    97.10Jackson Bradley16:37.25
    W F West
    98.10Phillip Norby16:37.83
    River Ridge
    99.10Bailey MacKenzie16:40.90
    Prairie
    100.10Johnathon Lesmeister16:47.72
    Prairie
    101.10Michael Gilman16:48.02
    Shelton
    102.10Eli Forshaw16:56.94
    Sequim
    103.10Andrew Gallagher16:58.27
    Capital
    104.10Seth Brown17:00.86
    Aberdeen
    105.10Porter Williams17:03.76
    Bethel
    106.10Joshua Moore17:06.58
    Rochester
    107.10Brizden Staker17:11.31
    Capital
    108.10Bryce Thirtyacre17:12.04
    Eatonville
    109.10Tyler Gagne17:26.27
    Bethel
    110.10Talmage Roberts17:27.78
    River Ridge
    111.10Joaquin Alfaro17:38.96
    Peninsula
    112.10Joseph Piccolomini17:39.18
    Timberline
    113.10Erik Holtrop17:39.93
    Sequim
    114.10Christian Meierotto17:48.84
    Timberline
    115.10Jairo Santiago17:52.16
    Washington
    116.10Zachary Mayer17:57.83
    North Thurston
    117.10Ivan Ruvalcaba18:02.69
    Aberdeen
    118.10Braydon Weddle18:09.27
    Bonney Lake
    119.10Zach Horwath18:26.82
    Centralia
    120.10Jahred Johnson18:43.02
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    121.10Shane Ray-Braack18:44.27
    Aberdeen
    122.10Edward Miles18:51.15
    W F West
    123.10Kenneth Stewart18:53.50
    Capital
    124.10Jackson Robinson18:55.31
    White River
    125.10Gideon Combs19:10.71
    Shelton
    126.10Tone Rodriguez19:12.78
    Washington
    127.10Trey Simental19:16.16
    Prairie
    128.10John Fulton19:17.91
    Capital
    129.10Logan Harter19:22.20
    Capital
    130.10Erick Trujillo Zun...19:33.54
    Washington
    131.10Tino Ruiz19:49.34
    Washington
    132.10Ryan Palmer20:00.83
    Washington
    133.10Shane Avery20:22.08
    North Thurston
    134.10Calvin Griffiths20:40.84
    Black Hills
    135.10Wes Bottoms20:41.93
    Capital
    136.10Quinn Fosbre22:02.33
    Timberline
    137.10Joey Padilla24:31.96
    Emerald Ridge
    138.10Collin Wood24:52.26
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Boys Junior

    Official Team Scores

    1.Olympia48
    2.Henry Jackson65
    3.Shelton96
    4.Rogers (Puyallup)110
    5.Peninsula114
    6.Bonney Lake123
    7.Capital180
    8.White River224
    9.Lakes228
    10.Timberline240

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Connor Griffith11:45.16
    Olympia
    2.11Cayan Dibble11:50.19
    Bonney Lake
    3.11Noah Phillips11:52.78
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    4.11Jessie Foster12:03.54
    Emerald Ridge
    5.11Logan Miller12:07.57
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    6.11Luke Lund12:21.97
    Prairie
    7.11Max Barnes12:22.26
    Olympia
    8.11Austin Blacketer12:22.53
    Hanford
    9.11Alex Mills12:26.20
    Lakes
    10.11Ethan Bursch12:27.03
    Shelton
    11.11Truman Affeldt12:27.51
    Black Hills
    12.11Brock Knowles12:28.10
    Shelton
    13.11Cameron Nielsen12:30.27
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    14.11Nathaniel Shin12:33.03
    Henry Jackson
    15.11Nolan Gain12:37.77
    Bonney Lake
    16.11Adan Fernandez12:39.47
    Henry Jackson
    17.11Josh Newman12:41.40
    Tumwater
    18.11Ben Kosa12:41.71
    Olympia
    19.11Francisco Lima12:45.54
    W F West
    20.11Joshua Ramos12:54.08
    Henry Jackson
    21.11Sean Walloch13:01.34
    Peninsula
    22.11Jack Van Nuys13:04.42
    Olympia
    23.11Scott Brewer13:05.92
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    24.11Charles Immendorf13:06.39
    Henry Jackson
    25.11Isaias Scearcy13:09.28
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    26.11Layton Washburn13:12.38
    Hanford
    27.11Cade Fischer13:14.21
    Olympia
    28.11Joshua Perry13:17.21
    Henry Jackson
    29.11Evan Hayden13:17.94
    Peninsula
    30.11Ken Hooper13:19.47
    Peninsula
    31.11Jordan McKinney13:19.68
    Aberdeen
    32.11Silas Jensen13:20.54
    Capital
    33.11Brody Knowles13:27.60
    Shelton
    34.11Sirius James13:29.26
    Shelton
    35.11Blake Rohrbach13:31.52
    Emerald Ridge
    36.11William Taylor13:33.56
    W F West
    37.11Jackson Bowers13:34.10
    Olympia
    38.11Cameron Moore13:34.86
    Centralia
    39.11Kai Walz13:35.23
    Capital
    40.11Gianni Watts13:35.56
    Peninsula
    41.11Max Lea13:41.38
    Bonney Lake
    42.11Colten Graham13:41.65
    Bonney Lake
    43.11Eric Abston13:44.44
    Bethel
    44.11Quinn Murry13:45.43
    Olympia
    45.11Connor Goody13:48.22
    North Thurston
    46.11Ethan Jensen13:50.63
    Prairie
    47.11Collin Custer13:53.68
    Bethel
    48.11Jackson Reeves13:56.50
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    49.11John Bussey13:59.00
    Olympia
    50.11Tanner Holmes14:02.23
    White River
    51.11Estevan Lopez14:03.54
    Peninsula
    52.11Brock Rubadue14:03.80
    Timberline
    53.11Marc Manzano14:04.54
    Henry Jackson
    54.11Ryan Brown14:10.43
    Bethel
    55.11Aaron Boothe14:12.49
    Shelton
    56.11Raine Antonio14:16.61
    Hanford
    57.11Ben Bailey14:18.14
    Capital
    58.11Peter Gard14:19.66
    Washington
    59.11Christian Aguilar14:20.07
    Lakes
    60.11Jared Winters14:22.80
    Rochester
    61.11Blaise Eakin14:34.14
    Peninsula
    62.11Grant Swettenam14:34.35
    White River
    63.11Robert Boman14:41.57
    Peninsula
    64.11Nolan Carthum14:46.97
    White River
    65.11Austin Ferris14:47.68
    Timberline
    66.11Haven Carr14:51.05
    Tumwater
    67.11Harley Whitaker14:58.48
    Tenino
    68.11Isaiah Hardy14:59.40
    Peninsula
    69.11Nathan Hansen15:02.29
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    70.11Theo Pugh15:04.14
    Capital
    71.11Matthew Clark15:06.57
    Shelton
    72.11Angel Encarnacion15:06.92
    Shelton
    73.11Nicholas Hansen15:10.33
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    74.11John Cizin15:12.23
    Peninsula
    75.11Ethan Proctor15:14.72
    Rochester
    76.11Isaiah Fahey15:16.81
    Peninsula
    77.11Owen Hopkins15:18.58
    Tumwater
    78.11Isaiah Degollado15:30.68
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    79.11Eli Francom15:31.51
    River Ridge
    80.11Loren Berberich15:37.93
    Peninsula
    81.11Silas Sikorski15:39.81
    Capital
    82.11Alex Ammons15:44.70
    River Ridge
    83.11Bridger Paradis15:45.28
    Prairie
    84.11Colby Bryant15:47.67
    Peninsula
    85.11Hayden Sells15:50.35
    White River
    86.11Gabriel Duchesneau15:52.59
    Timberline
    87.11Onaje Duncan-Joyner15:57.01
    Timberline
    88.11Sean Lindstrom15:59.05
    Lakes
    89.11Nate` Markquart16:00.71
    Bonney Lake
    90.11Andy Anderson16:04.57
    Capital
    91.11Jacob McCoy16:12.96
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    92.11William Cochron16:16.63
    Shelton
    93.11Caden Fernquist16:24.07
    Capital
    94.11Ryan Wiles16:29.87
    Shelton
    95.11Darren Salazar16:30.22
    Sequim
    96.11Caleb Brooks16:30.64
    Timberline
    97.11Jaycob White16:30.88
    Centralia
    98.11Anthony Grasley16:40.25
    White River
    99.11Gabe Lewis16:46.30
    Centralia
    100.11Elijah Wagner16:52.27
    White River
    101.11Brandon Bennett16:52.57
    Emerald Ridge
    102.11Rio Forrester16:55.07
    Olympia
    103.11Jakob White16:59.19
    Tumwater
    104.11Brett Roper17:03.69
    Bonney Lake
    105.11Nathaniel Wood17:12.97
    Tenino
    106.11Dylan Porter17:13.66
    Capital
    107.11Nathaniel Serl17:16.91
    W F West
    108.11Henry Keppler17:42.90
    Peninsula
    109.11Einar Sharpe17:45.52
    Aberdeen
    110.11Joshua Konop17:46.34
    Bonney Lake
    111.11Nate Hoeye17:49.75
    Bonney Lake
    112.11Zane Standlea17:50.28
    Timberline
    113.11Feki O'Reilly17:51.86
    Bonney Lake
    114.11Gabriel Smith17:54.83
    Timberline
    115.11Clayton Oldfield17:56.84
    Tenino
    116.11Luke Sunderman18:20.37
    Capital
    117.11Eric McEachin18:24.54
    Washington
    118.11Tillman Zinn18:36.54
    Lakes
    119.11Ethan Blanchard19:08.12
    Prairie
    120.11Michael Rogers20:16.48
    Timberline
    121.11Kijung Lee21:29.82
    Washington
    122.11Damian Bean22:18.95
    Centralia
    123.11Darian Schlotterer...22:25.83
    Lakes
    124.11Caleb Hoeveler22:34.95
    North Thurston
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Boys Senior

    Official Team Scores

    1.Henry Jackson27
    2.Hanford57
    3.Sequim89
    4.Lakes95
    5.Capital132
    6.Bonney Lake168
    7.Bethel194
    8.W F West196
    9.Washington242

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Joseph Skoog11:33.20
    Henry Jackson
    2.12Caleb Olson11:42.02
    Hanford
    3.12William Johnson12:07.02
    Shelton
    4.12Murray Bingham12:10.48
    Sequim
    5.12Ryan Stracke12:12.57
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    6.12Kane Borgal12:19.32
    Henry Jackson
    7.12Ronald Aman12:25.33
    Timberline
    8.12Joel Slominski12:29.15
    White River
    9.12Sam Fleckenstein12:29.53
    Olympia
    10.12Zachary Franco12:34.91
    Lakes
    11.12Hamilton Summers12:38.66
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    12.12Sawyer Noel12:39.11
    Eatonville
    13.12Shane Grossman12:40.95
    Henry Jackson
    14.12Lucas Robert12:44.72
    Henry Jackson
    15.12Sam Brendel12:47.88
    Hanford
    16.12Connor Holtzclaw12:50.11
    Henry Jackson
    17.12Kyle Erickson12:51.52
    Henry Jackson
    18.12John Gerchak12:57.97
    Shelton
    19.12Jacob Lindblom13:00.19
    Capital
    20.12Alec Shingleton13:08.63
    Sequim
    21.12Preston Raab13:10.86
    Hanford
    22.12Lucas Lane13:14.31
    Eatonville
    23.12Connor Woodcock13:14.98
    Hanford
    24.12Aidan Doane13:15.45
    River Ridge
    25.12Seth Moceri13:16.11
    Rochester
    26.12Carson Buster13:17.61
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    27.12Giovanni Beegen13:19.85
    Black Hills
    28.12Joe O'Sullivan13:20.65
    Capital
    29.12Casey Reese13:22.23
    Rochester
    30.12Joseph Lopez13:24.74
    Lakes
    31.12Ethan Wells13:27.41
    Lakes
    32.12Liam Byrne13:27.92
    Sequim
    33.12Skye Witley13:35.92
    Tumwater
    34.12Vaughn Cook13:37.29
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    35.12Leon Tacy13:39.28
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    36.12Morgan Ashenhurst13:44.26
    Capital
    37.12Nathaniel Johnson13:44.99
    Peninsula
    38.12Marshall Ham13:45.90
    Hanford
    39.12Ian Woodcock13:50.52
    Hanford
    40.12Nathan Briggs13:53.82
    W F West
    41.12Minwoo Cho13:55.30
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    42.12Will Stern13:56.28
    White River
    43.12Izhaan Akhtar13:57.80
    Henry Jackson
    44.12William Brown13:59.54
    Centralia
    45.12Fischer Jensen14:00.06
    Sequim
    46.12Hunter Pecheos14:04.11
    Bonney Lake
    47.12Adam Louder14:05.00
    Henry Jackson
    48.12Justin Montgomery14:06.41
    Lakes
    49.12Angel Silva14:07.09
    River Ridge
    50.12Zach Harmon14:08.03
    Henry Jackson
    51.12Caleb Sagert14:08.59
    Prairie
    52.12Tyler Carlson14:08.83
    Hanford
    53.12Tanner Bates14:09.46
    Bonney Lake
    54.12William Sanborn14:11.36
    Prairie
    55.12Ninos Lazar14:15.62
    Black Hills
    56.12Adam Volkman14:20.96
    Emerald Ridge
    57.12Dereck Sadler14:25.83
    Bonney Lake
    58.12Damian Negrete14:26.87
    Capital
    59.12Isaiah Campbell14:27.27
    Lakes
    60.12Spencer Asay14:33.81
    Henry Jackson
    61.12Carson Greenwell14:36.93
    Tumwater
    62.12Ted Stern14:43.55
    White River
    63.12Jonathan Kim14:46.51
    Henry Jackson
    64.12Jakob Pyeatt14:48.42
    Sequim
    65.12Luke Ratcliff14:50.18
    Black Hills
    66.12Vincent Mills14:53.97
    Henry Jackson
    67.12Travis Poggensee14:56.59
    Bethel
    68.12Travis Reedy14:57.21
    Bethel
    69.12Andrew Cambalik14:57.50
    Sequim
    70.12Ryan Staiger15:06.55
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    71.12Zachary Marcuson15:22.80
    Peninsula
    72.12Levi Gow15:33.57
    Tumwater
    73.12Richard Washburn15:35.75
    Hanford
    74.12Teagan Hamlett15:41.40
    Bonney Lake
    75.12Austin Pierson15:42.48
    W F West
    76.12Caleb Walker15:43.72
    Bethel
    77.12Jonathan Romero15:49.75
    Washington
    78.12Timothy McNelly15:50.73
    W F West
    79.12Dylan Watters15:52.58
    Eatonville
    80.12Christopher Cavin15:54.49
    Lakes
    81.12Bates Jared15:56.92
    Sequim
    82.12Ethan Timmons15:57.24
    Peninsula
    83.12Seth Wampach15:57.62
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    84.12Brenton Dryke15:57.95
    Sequim
    85.12Lane Childers15:58.50
    North Thurston
    86.12Nicholas Cavin15:58.93
    Lakes
    87.12Jacob Edgington16:08.99
    Bethel
    88.12Casey Grey16:09.79
    Rainier (WA)
    89.12Aaron Woolsey16:11.82
    Prairie
    90.12Alex Seveses16:12.26
    Bethel
    91.12Thomas Rigby16:12.54
    W F West
    92.12Russell (Trey) Bro...16:17.47
    Sequim
    93.12Wesley Stottlemeyer16:30.08
    Washington
    94.12Andrew Schwans16:37.81
    Bethel
    95.12Dalton Arnold16:38.24
    North Thurston
    96.12Carlos Zet16:48.74
    Washington
    97.12Nicholas Davis16:49.50
    Aberdeen
    98.12Cameron Lawson16:55.19
    Centralia
    99.12Liam Peers17:00.31
    Sequim
    100.12Filemon Beni17:02.20
    Emerald Ridge
    101.12Jet Jones17:08.60
    Bonney Lake
    102.12Ben Eklund17:09.47
    W F West
    103.12Braden Bowen17:10.72
    Lakes
    104.12Greg Warren17:15.69
    Bonney Lake
    105.12Gerson Nino Mendez17:17.80
    Washington
    106.12James Pellervo17:28.72
    Aberdeen
    107.12Jesus Cisneros17:41.01
    Aberdeen
    108.12Jonathan Sandquist17:47.52
    Henry Jackson
    109.12Ezequiel Granados17:49.89
    Washington
    110.12Lance Ryan18:12.57
    Bonney Lake
    111.12Jakob Litzenberger18:20.00
    Washington
    112.12Ashton Cutlip18:30.41
    Tenino
    113.12Andrew Willeford18:38.29
    Henry Jackson
    114.12Brandon Chi Lu18:42.56
    Capital
    115.12Nathaniel Edge18:54.37
    Sequim
    116.12David Nguyen20:41.02
    Capital
    117.12Leroy Stoneham21:20.76
    Washington
    118.12Marshall Byington24:25.97
    Timberline
    119.12Blaise King24:26.26
    Bonney Lake
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    1.19 Miles Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1. NW Christian (Lacey)32
    2.Bush (Tumwater)43
    3.Centralia71
    4.Tumwater71

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    16.6Madison Ingram6:42.82
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    20.8Hayden Busic6:51.45
    Rainier
    22.7Olivia Ahrens6:57.22
    Bush (Tumwater)
    25.7Emily Wilkerson6:59.64
    Centralia Christian
    26.7Lilly Kincaid7:04.99
    Tumwater
    30.8Josie Ryder7:08.47
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    31.7Alaina Hagara7:09.60
    Bush (Tumwater)
    32.8Natalie Summers7:10.08
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    35.8Morrison Netteland7:15.20
    Centralia
    36.8Isabella Kondrat7:15.70
    Tumwater
    37.7Jesse Brumbaugh7:22.86
    Bush (Tumwater)
    42.7Grace Hoover7:35.79
    Rochester
    43.8Rachel Carlson7:49.03
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    44.5Hailey Bermensolo7:55.64
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    45.8Hailey Tyrrell7:59.19
    Rainier
    47.8Mia Henry8:04.12
    Bush (Tumwater)
    49.7Sitka Hecht8:15.47
    Marshall-Jefferson
    54.7Alayna Mcgregor8:22.23
    Centralia
    58.7Shalyn Hall8:25.72
    Centralia
    59.7Maddie Nelsen8:26.13
    Bush (Tumwater)
    60.6Susanne Geringer8:26.90
    Centralia Christian
    62.7Jaden Kirkwood8:28.84
    Tumwater
    64.8Seanesey McGlynn-M...8:33.42
    Tenino
    65.8Jaime Hernandez8:34.09
    Centralia
    66.7Milynda Johnston8:34.41
    Bush (Tumwater)
    67.7Isabell Dishaw8:34.92
    Bush (Tumwater)
    69.7Robin Baas8:45.84
    Bush (Tumwater)
    70.8Hannah Fricke8:49.20
    Rochester
    73.8Amia Moore9:19.40
    Centralia
    74.7Ashley Harris9:22.15
    Tumwater
    75.6Sienna Herald9:23.29
    Centralia Christian
    78.8Emily Claxton9:31.52
    Centralia
    81.7Seneca Gordon9:36.79
    Tumwater
    86.8Maddison Stoeckler10:03.81
    Centralia
    88.7Ella Reichert10:09.59
    Tumwater
    90.5Anna Collins10:13.59
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    91.7Paige Masters10:21.97
    Centralia
    92.7Emma Gutierrez10:23.52
    Centralia
    93.7Millie Franklin10:29.50
    Tumwater
    94.7Maddison Moore10:33.26
    Centralia
    95.8Anna Mansfield10:55.43
    Centralia
    96.7Sarah Leon12:49.43
    Centralia
    97.7Abby Fuller12:49.96
    Centralia
    98.7Ciara Staggs13:20.72
    Centralia
    99.8Katlin Landis13:49.70
    Centralia Christian
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Girls Frosh

    Official Team Scores

    1.Rogers (Puyallup)41
    2.Hanford62
    3.Olympia87
    4.Capital90
    5.Peninsula102
    6.North Thurston109

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.9MaryAlice Mitchell14:32.51
    Washington
    2.9Kylee Shakespeare14:37.77
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    3.9Alauna Carstens14:39.66
    Shelton
    4.9Riley Pyeatt14:58.01
    Sequim
    5.9Elsa Wirth15:13.24
    Olympia
    6.9Elizabeth McCluskey15:19.59
    Hanford
    7.9Anna Dragt15:34.01
    Olympia
    8.9Kennedy Shakespeare15:34.37
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    9.9Selena Niemi15:42.27
    Rainier (WA)
    10.9Abigail Atkins15:55.63
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    11.9Josie Wright16:20.31
    Hanford
    12.9Annie Lee16:25.98
    Hanford
    13.9Sophia Diseth16:27.99
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    14.9Amara Kelley16:53.25
    Emerald Ridge
    15.9Ali Clifton17:10.76
    Shelton
    16.9Camille Dietrich17:26.97
    Capital
    17.9Riley Johnston17:28.23
    W F West
    18.9Sydney Vu17:29.09
    North Thurston
    19.9Avery Friedrichsen17:32.32
    Henry Jackson
    20.9Rebecca McMillin-H...17:35.82
    Capital
    21.9Sophie Krueger17:37.22
    Peninsula
    22.9Mazie Hansen17:38.51
    Hanford
    23.9Karima Serrhini17:39.45
    Capital
    24.9Sophia Placido17:45.88
    Peninsula
    25.9Alexandra Uselman17:53.48
    Henry Jackson
    26.9Aubrey Taylor18:03.43
    Emerald Ridge
    27.9Mia Red Crow18:06.94
    Bethel
    28.9Aidyn Shingleton18:09.90
    Sequim
    29.9Jayda Dickinson18:14.25
    North Thurston
    30.9Aliya Robles18:31.49
    Timberline
    31.9Savannah Dunn18:34.43
    Bonney Lake
    32.9Aleah Vojak18:35.74
    Prairie
    33.9Drew Smith18:36.34
    Bonney Lake
    34.9Koralea Roessler18:47.32
    Shelton
    35.9Alysia Fraly18:50.23
    Prairie
    36.9Katherine Whiting18:53.14
    River Ridge
    37.9Angela Thomas18:55.22
    Peninsula
    38.9Mina Lukomski19:05.54
    North Thurston
    39.9Faith Linthicum19:08.88
    Shelton
    40.9Alexis Nielsen19:12.07
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    41.9Simona Smith19:12.99
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    42.9Katy Wolgamot19:14.06
    Olympia
    43.9Olivia Marty19:15.25
    Tumwater
    44.9Chris Leith19:15.84
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    45.9Lizeth Rodriguez19:16.21
    Rochester
    46.9Katelynn Glass19:25.90
    Sequim
    47.9Karlie Gould19:27.86
    White River
    48.9Madaline Yantzer19:37.27
    Peninsula
    49.9Fevet Ibrahim19:43.70
    Prairie
    50.9Madilyn Nash19:44.31
    White River
    51.9Brooke Triplett19:45.47
    Capital
    52.9Rylie Obergfell19:49.24
    Lakes
    53.9Gia Brar19:59.47
    Olympia
    54.9Teya Martinez20:10.89
    North Thurston
    55.9Nala Tillman20:11.29
    Capital
    56.9Brooke Banta20:12.68
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    57.9Lani Tran20:16.63
    Capital
    58.9Danielle Cosey20:25.28
    Henry Jackson
    59.9Zoe St Louis20:38.95
    Lakes
    60.9Nikhita Bontha20:48.41
    Hanford
    61.9Skylar Lantz20:57.36
    Peninsula
    62.9Mia Casler20:59.11
    Black Hills
    63.9Claire Scibelli21:30.64
    Tenino
    64.9Emma Stafki21:44.40
    Peninsula
    65.9Kylie Mackey22:23.18
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    66.9Lucy Peters22:24.21
    Olympia
    67.9Emma Walters22:35.76
    Washington
    68.9Sam Ice22:36.51
    Emerald Ridge
    69.9Lindy Hanson22:43.35
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    70.9Tessa Chittenden22:51.26
    Washington
    71.9Chloe Moffett23:06.54
    Washington
    72.9Cadence Edminster23:29.47
    W F West
    73.9Allison Webster24:01.25
    Peninsula
    74.9Isabelle Coulson24:14.75
    Timberline
    75.9Abby Arnold26:09.88
    North Thurston
    76.9Sadie Prescher32:52.83
    Timberline
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Girls Soph

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hanford54
    2.Emerald Ridge74
    3.Tumwater80
    4.Olympia106
    5.Washington117
    6.Capital124
    7.Evergreen (Vancouver)145
    8.River Ridge161

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Roz Slichko14:12.86
    Emerald Ridge
    2.10Emily Wells14:30.74
    Emerald Ridge
    3.10Zoey Diviney15:23.71
    Bonney Lake
    4.10Sarah Sewell15:31.44
    Henry Jackson
    5.10Aiden Gregg15:36.05
    Shelton
    6.10Mirina Enderlin15:42.19
    Hanford
    7.10Emma Gorrell15:48.32
    Capital
    8.10Isabel Crowley15:53.58
    North Thurston
    9.10Violet Smith15:58.94
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    10.10Lydia Jack16:09.98
    Tumwater
    11.10Carley Huber16:21.62
    Emerald Ridge
    12.10Ella Coleman16:27.91
    Hanford
    13.10Hannah Chavla16:36.68
    Hanford
    14.10Audrey Tracy16:39.34
    Henry Jackson
    15.10Preslie Bryant16:43.67
    Tumwater
    16.10Sarah Oatridge16:45.74
    Peninsula
    17.10Paige Jangula16:59.32
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    18.10Jasmin Ochoa17:02.99
    Bonney Lake
    19.10Jillian Smith17:18.30
    Prairie
    20.10Victoria Lindley17:22.00
    Lakes
    21.10Camdyn Hamilton17:22.83
    Tumwater
    22.10Hannah Clouse17:30.21
    Prairie
    23.10Hazel Busic17:33.81
    Rainier (WA)
    24.10Shanley Olson17:36.70
    Tumwater
    25.10Mayri Orellana17:37.00
    Aberdeen
    26.10Hannah Shrum17:40.43
    Shelton
    27.10Maria Gardner17:48.40
    Hanford
    28.10Eleanor Byrne17:48.91
    Sequim
    29.10Skyler Taylor17:49.47
    Aberdeen
    30.10Trinity Siehl17:50.99
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    31.10McKim Mitchell17:58.83
    Washington
    32.10Jasmine Roach17:59.39
    Bethel
    33.10Jessica German18:08.16
    Sequim
    34.10Emily Letourneau18:08.53
    Washington
    35.10Tia Mack18:11.40
    River Ridge
    36.10Allison Holder18:27.13
    Olympia
    37.10Somer Mayer18:29.41
    Peninsula
    38.10Isabella Widrow18:35.51
    Olympia
    39.10Grace Strong18:36.54
    Capital
    40.10Diana Hoppe18:39.10
    Olympia
    41.10Jacqueline Cazaras...18:40.31
    Emerald Ridge
    42.10Ysabelle Olairez18:40.93
    Washington
    43.10Ella Doane18:45.18
    River Ridge
    44.10Sarah Evers18:46.79
    Hanford
    45.10Jane Oliveira18:50.48
    Peninsula
    46.9Phoenix Axel18:51.62
    Timberline
    47.10Taylor Coleman19:03.96
    Sequim
    48.10Jillian Ruiz19:12.88
    Eatonville
    49.10Ashley Pitzen19:22.20
    Lakes
    50.10Paige Petersen19:25.53
    Olympia
    51.10Sierra Edgerton19:27.38
    Olympia
    52.10Bianca Rucker19:28.30
    Washington
    53.10Onajite Ifie19:28.66
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    54.10Emily Mitchell19:29.23
    Hanford
    55.10Grace Tyerman19:33.90
    White River
    56.10Eris Delay19:36.30
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    57.10Francesca Zino19:44.76
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    58.10Morgan Penny20:02.53
    Capital
    59.10Naya Rogers20:04.33
    River Ridge
    60.10Reegan Benboe20:05.53
    Bethel
    61.10Carlie Lowe20:09.84
    White River
    62.10Hollen Foster-Grah...20:52.63
    Olympia
    63.10Ellie Mead20:56.84
    Capital
    64.10Kyra Dejesus-Wood21:06.67
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    65.10Nicole Amengual21:08.59
    Capital
    66.10Louisa Healy21:22.69
    Olympia
    67.10Kaylee Reddekopp21:42.78
    Tenino
    68.10Olivia Sloma21:53.15
    Olympia
    69.10Abby Ritsema21:58.55
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    70.10Alexi Osuna22:02.70
    Washington
    71.10Kayrina Ben22:06.14
    Washington
    72.10Amalia Zet22:06.49
    Washington
    73.10Christine Bays22:55.77
    Hanford
    74.10Annabelle Kirkwood23:07.80
    River Ridge
    75.10Morgan Kerth23:24.29
    Emerald Ridge
    76.10Morgan Carr23:54.94
    Tumwater
    77.10Haven Barnes23:55.43
    North Thurston
    78.10McKenna Potratz23:58.54
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    79.10Jini Namboothiri24:28.16
    Olympia
    80.10Alexandra Doig24:34.48
    Tenino
    81.10Kaia Maynard24:40.91
    River Ridge
    82.10Gifty Teabo25:15.02
    Olympia
    83.10Alana Conley25:28.30
    Centralia
    84.10Kristianna Litzenb...25:32.75
    Washington
    85.10Lilianrose Lindey25:34.37
    Timberline
    86.10Jenna Moe25:39.40
    North Thurston
    87.10Kathy Vo28:32.13
    Washington
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Girls Junior

    Official Team Scores

    1.Peninsula45
    2.North Thurston71
    3.Capital71
    4.Olympia78
    5.White River78

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Meri Dunford14:16.93
    Prairie
    2.11Anna Skoog14:32.77
    Henry Jackson
    3.11Kendra Keller14:44.97
    Hanford
    4.11Hannah Scheerer14:46.01
    Emerald Ridge
    5.11Allyson Kim14:48.88
    Henry Jackson
    6.11Shasta Hecht15:17.03
    Capital
    7.11Grace Playstead15:33.97
    Capital
    8.11Sophie Beadle15:46.81
    Rainier (WA)
    9.11Gabrielle Jensen15:49.45
    Peninsula
    10.11Makayla Melcher16:06.59
    White River
    11.11Joie Reyes16:09.18
    Lakes
    12.11Jada Morrison16:18.63
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    13.11Payton Huss16:22.27
    North Thurston
    14.11Tosin Faleke16:25.47
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    15.11Sophia Spence16:25.86
    North Thurston
    16.11Brie Aho16:26.29
    Hanford
    17.11Megan Lantz16:38.76
    Peninsula
    18.11Nina Fraser16:39.42
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    19.11Kara McKinney16:42.93
    Peninsula
    20.11Tori Goodrich16:49.85
    White River
    21.11Melissa Even16:53.03
    Capital
    22.11Jacalyn Tague16:53.34
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    23.11Abby Burtner16:59.94
    Olympia
    24.11Taylor Davis17:03.89
    Timberline
    25.11Emma Davis17:10.03
    Peninsula
    26.11Aliya Ankeney17:10.42
    Olympia
    27.11Xylia Warner17:21.20
    W F West
    28.11Ellie Glock17:24.23
    Olympia
    29.11Katie Snyder17:33.39
    Tenino
    30.11Ashleigh Martin17:35.72
    Peninsula
    31.11Lillian Gow17:37.43
    Tumwater
    32.11Brynna Rooklidge17:51.55
    Centralia
    33.11Allison Valdez17:54.82
    Peninsula
    34.11Adrianna Oliver18:04.01
    North Thurston
    35.11Jane Hacker18:10.36
    Olympia
    36.11Celeste Zinn18:10.78
    Lakes
    37.11Solana Tune18:15.98
    Washington
    38.11Sadie Grode18:16.64
    Henry Jackson
    39.11Jessica Taylor18:17.27
    White River
    40.11Chyanne Wright18:17.72
    Bethel
    41.11Khailyn Yarbrough18:21.94
    Rainier (WA)
    42.11Dayna Vera18:32.35
    Prairie
    43.11Grace McLaughlin18:34.85
    North Thurston
    44.11Phoebe Martin18:54.25
    Emerald Ridge
    45.11Austyn Smith18:57.86
    Bethel
    46.11Hazel Belknap19:04.63
    Rochester
    47.11Sophea Moore19:05.18
    Timberline
    48.11Erika DeMint19:07.08
    Rainier (WA)
    49.11Lydia Briggs19:08.13
    W F West
    50.11Rachel Franco19:08.97
    White River
    51.11Sneha Suresh19:13.89
    Olympia
    52.11Abby Ponce de Leon19:20.39
    North Thurston
    53.11Arlaicia Makawa19:28.92
    Peninsula
    54.11Emily Silva19:34.37
    Sequim
    55.11Lindsay Volz19:45.60
    Timberline
    56.11Courtney Broadbent19:46.09
    Prairie
    57.11Samantha McGinty19:46.43
    Emerald Ridge
    58.11Lorianne Price19:46.74
    Rainier (WA)
    59.11Vita Olson19:47.88
    Sequim
    60.11Asiane Tune19:48.32
    Washington
    61.11Meghan Hogg19:57.17
    Lakes
    62.11Sherie Mendiola19:59.17
    Bethel
    63.11Johanna Zilla20:04.56
    River Ridge
    64.11Emmaline Lenz20:18.19
    White River
    65.11Emily Jenkins20:20.35
    Peninsula
    66.11Jabari McHenry20:40.89
    Washington
    67.11Lucia Peralta20:42.71
    Olympia
    68.11Miracle Horne20:47.90
    Shelton
    69.11Annah Krause20:48.70
    Capital
    70.11Gabriella Rennie21:09.04
    Lakes
    71.11Sariah Drees21:14.17
    North Thurston
    72.11Heidi Martin21:21.43
    North Thurston
    73.11Vy Huynh21:25.56
    Olympia
    74.11Danielle Layug21:29.78
    Timberline
    75.11Savannah Fickle21:32.87
    Emerald Ridge
    76.11Alexis Holden21:33.86
    Peninsula
    77.11Kara Cook21:34.79
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    78.11Lesae Pfeffer21:35.29
    Sequim
    79.11Kerry Wier22:47.98
    Evergreen (Vancouver)
    80.11Janissa Sawyer22:50.02
    Washington
    81.11Paloma Sharangpani23:02.11
    Capital
    82.11Terra Gudge29:04.23
    Bonney Lake
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.23 Miles Girls Senior

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hanford21
    2.Henry Jackson51
    3.Capital82
    4.Olympia84
    5.Lakes106

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Kathryn Bushman14:32.30
    Hanford
    2.12Elaina Hansen14:43.07
    Rainier (WA)
    3.12Ava Shackell14:52.54
    NW Christian (Lacey)
    4.12Grace Arnold14:57.87
    Hanford
    5.12Megan Wright15:03.17
    Hanford
    6.12Briana Heng15:06.77
    Henry Jackson
    7.12Madeline Dawson15:15.66
    Hanford
    8.12Naomi Hartley15:23.41
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    9.12Madison Egan15:26.45
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    10.12Sydney Colbern15:29.05
    Emerald Ridge
    11.12Sulin Degollado15:29.35
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    12.12Natalie Cornwall15:31.50
    Timberline
    13.12McKenna Clark15:34.80
    Peninsula
    14.12Maggie Wood-Richar...15:49.76
    Black Hills
    15.12Makayla Erickson15:51.16
    Centralia
    16.12Macy Tarbox15:59.06
    Henry Jackson
    17.12Zoe Wiley16:14.54
    Olympia
    18.12Sally Anderson16:15.42
    Prairie
    19.12Julieta Ortiz-Bust...16:22.92
    Peninsula
    20.12Kallie Kidder16:27.04
    Capital
    21.12Yelena Fita16:30.23
    Henry Jackson
    22.12Emily Bonus16:30.55
    Hanford
    23.12Haley Balestreri16:31.13
    Henry Jackson
    24.12Vitoria Cassol16:32.42
    Olympia
    25.12Mary Lynn McLeod16:44.22
    Prairie
    26.12Emily Jones16:47.50
    Lakes
    27.12Savannah Johnston16:49.51
    W F West
    28.12Anna Buzzard17:00.03
    Lakes
    29.12Alina Chandra17:18.16
    Capital
    30.12Jessica Day17:21.00
    Bonney Lake
    31.12Hannah Kneeshaw17:24.84
    Prairie
    32.12Lexi Solis17:28.37
    Capital
    33.12Maria Tyvela17:33.20
    Tumwater
    34.12Janna Knight17:40.08
    Tumwater
    35.12Katherine Rockhold17:40.52
    Hanford
    36.12Francine Peredo17:50.69
    Washington
    37.12Sarah Gorrell18:01.60
    Capital
    38.12Gracie Pelton18:13.87
    Olympia
    39.12Kelsee Gould18:14.40
    White River
    40.12Rachel Blackburn18:20.24
    Hanford
    41.12Haley Johns18:23.61
    Henry Jackson
    42.12Maddie Welin18:25.54
    Olympia
    43.12Sara Bocksch18:29.87
    Tumwater
    44.12Mackenzie Waller18:32.46
    Eatonville
    45.12Luisa Drummond18:35.84
    Lakes
    46.12Emily Wonch18:43.85
    Timberline
    47.12Tawnee Craig18:51.35
    Centralia
    48.12Allyson Estes18:52.95
    Eatonville
    49.12Gabriella Holman18:54.76
    Rochester
    50.12Keagan Leach19:04.41
    Shelton
    51.12Clarissa Sacksteder19:11.58
    Rogers (Puyallup)
    52.12Kellie Grover19:11.90
    Hanford
    53.12Payton Stroud19:12.29
    White River
    54.12Emily Anthony19:19.72
    Olympia
    55.12Zoe Steffen19:28.44
    White River
    56.12Kendra Sutton19:50.58
    Centralia
    57.12Maddie Jansen19:54.97
    Capital
    58.12Mckenna Donaldson-...20:19.90
    Eatonville
    59.12Jayde Beierle20:21.86
    Shelton
    60.12Mia Valentine20:31.00
    Bethel
    61.12Payten Rogers20:40.42
    White River
    62.12Nancy Le20:46.48
    Capital
    63.12Kacy Troemel20:46.79
    Lakes
    64.12Mari Johnson20:53.96
    Olympia
    65.12Jessica Bowerman20:57.77
    Black Hills
    66.12Mercy Johnson21:08.39
    Aberdeen
    67.12Emilia Boesen21:46.37
    Prairie
    68.12Jana Sigle21:46.67
    Lakes
    69.11Alice Tonetti22:31.10
    Bethel
    70.12Hailie Devers23:36.01
    Peninsula
    71.12Jannely De La Cruz24:31.47
    Washington
    72.11Micaela Byington24:34.29
    Timberline
    73.12Lexie Becker24:55.19
    Black Hills
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School