Meet Info

Mens Races
2.3 Miles Frosh Small Schools (D3-5)9:00 AM
2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)9:55 AM
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)10:55 AM
2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)11:50 AM
2.3 Miles Frosh Large Schools (D1 & 2)1:00 PM
2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)1:55 PM
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)2:55 PM
2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)3:50 PM
Womens Races
2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)9:25 AM
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)10:20 AM
2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)11:20 AM
2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)1:25 PM
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)2:20 PM
2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)3:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    2.3 Miles Frosh Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Convent & Stuart Hall35
    2.Scotts Valley41
    3.Alhambra (Martinez)57
    4.San Marin114
    5.Summit Shasta128
    6.Latino College Prep135
    7.Kipp San Jose Collegiate158
     
    1.9William Burns13:30
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    2.9Austin George13:40
    Scotts Valley
    3.9Jesse Steyer14:04
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    4.9Drew Bryson14:05
    Scotts Valley
    5.9Colby Thompson14:07
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    6.9Andre-Padraig Pang14:08
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    7.9Evan Granados14:27
    Scotts Valley
    8.9Sam DiBetta14:29
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    9.9Isaiah Forrest14:31
    Vanden
    10.9Asher Thomson14:35
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    11.9Nolin Searls14:45
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    12.9Cristian Navarro15:08
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    13.9Raymond Lunde15:09
    San Marin
    14.9Ryder Brabo15:09
    Scotts Valley
    15.9Pablo Lopez15:12
    Latino College Prep
    16.9Sean Crawford15:25
    Scotts Valley
    17.9Devin Kaneshiro15:31
    Alameda
    18.9Joe Shea15:50
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    19.9Brayden Dean15:57
    Vanden
    20.9Josh Richter15:59
    Terra Linda
    21.10Brian Martinez15:59
    San Lorenzo
    22.9Gavin Hosler16:01
    Terra Linda
    23.9Arturo Juarez16:02
    Roberto Cruz Leaders...
    24.9Max Tulley16:08
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    25.9Kailer Tom16:11
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    26.9Nathan Ng16:14
    Alameda
    27.9Ricardo Guevara16:31
    Latino College Prep
    28.9Jayson Posadas16:34
    Newark Memorial
    29.9Gage Rizzo16:41
    San Marin
    30.9Wendell Laidley16:42
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    31.10Luis Angulo16:48
    San Lorenzo
    32.9Jack Spencer16:52
    Soquel
    33.9Michael Co16:52
    Summit Shasta
    34.9Aiden Rector16:53
    Soquel
    35.9Jasper Jung16:57
    Summit Shasta
    36.9Mateo Robles17:04
    Alameda
    37.9Aaron Manning17:06
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    38.9Elijah Hunag17:09
    BASIS Independent Si...
    39.9Scott Wong17:12
    San Lorenzo
    40.9Anthony Vo17:15
    San Marin
    41.9Owen Akel17:15
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    42.9Tommy Gibbons17:24
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    43.9Camden Forbes17:38
    Monterey
    44.9Patrick Abrash17:39
    Everest-Summit
    45.9Charles Cornelison17:39
    Summit Shasta
    46.9Ruben Camacho17:44
    Jefferson
    47.9Rory Dillion18:06
    Terra Linda
    48.9Milo Phillips18:16
    Soquel
    49.9Matthew Lam18:23
    Summit Shasta
    50.9Leo Kim18:24
    Newark Memorial
    51.9Aiden Tumbokon18:31
    San Marin
    52.9Alvin Banh18:35
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    53.9Agustin Garcia Dam...18:36
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    54.9Gabriel Velazquez18:51
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    55.9Owen McCarthy19:02
    Newark Memorial
    56.9Noah Solorzano19:44
    San Lorenzo
    57.9Tyler Fong19:54
    Alameda
    58.9Chase Everingham19:59
    San Marin
    59.9Anton Radko19:59
    Monterey
    60.9Connor Caba19:59
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    61.9Gilberto Montes20:02
    Latino College Prep
    62.9Alejandro Ibarra20:07
    Latino College Prep
    63.9Christian Torres20:17
    Johansen
    64.9Jose Andrade20:47
    Johansen
    65.9Antonio Almaguer20:49
    Summit Shasta
    66.9Tristan Laserna21:20
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    67.9Henning Chu21:35
    Terra Linda
    68.9Raymond Chan21:46
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    69.9Jay Dinsmore22:47
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    70.9Sergio Aguilera22:55
    Roberto Cruz Leaders...
    71.9Joshua Yeung22:59
    BASIS Independent Si...
    72.9Joan Solis23:00
    Latino College Prep
    73.9Jorge Naranjo Cabr...28:49
    Johansen
    74.9Jonathan Heredia30:38
    Latino College Prep
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.San Francisco University44
    2.Newark Memorial47
    3.Half Moon Bay144
    4.St Mary's College198
    5.Saratoga202
    6.Harker228
    7.Riverbank239
    8.Soquel242
    9.Terra Linda246
    10.San Mateo248
    11.Latino College Prep254
    12.Convent & Stuart Hall265
    13.Alameda265
    14.Moreau Catholic271
    15.Branson404
    16.James Lick440
    17.River Valley441
    18.Amador486
     
    1.10Eli Ainsworth12:46
    Soquel
    2.10Jeremy Bloomberg13:10
    Terra Linda
    3.10Kenny Jones13:18
    Half Moon Bay
    4.9Tad Kawabata13:27
    Newark Memorial
    5.10Ryan Tabibian13:29
    San Francisco Univer...
    6.10Zachary Ravel13:31
    San Francisco Univer...
    7.10James Kelly13:39
    San Francisco Univer...
    8.9Chance Tokubo13:44
    Newark Memorial
    9.9Diego Ochoa13:45
    Newark Memorial
    10.10Owen Myers13:46
    San Francisco Univer...
    11.10Wesley Hastings13:46
    Moreau Catholic
    12.10Jose Ortega13:47
    Newark Memorial
    13.10Zax Lieske13:50
    St Mary's College
    14.10Andrew Arcos13:50
    Newark Memorial
    15.10Adan Salgado13:51
    Riverbank
    16.10James Krepelka13:52
    San Francisco Univer...
    17.10Nathan Evans13:52
    San Francisco Univer...
    18.10Harrison Nash13:52
    Half Moon Bay
    19.10Riley Hartney13:54
    St Mary's College
    20.10Arya Maheshwari14:02
    Harker
    21.10Brandon Byrd14:03
    Head-Royce
    22.10Jesus Sepulveda14:05
    Riverbank
    23.10Pedro Caballero14:08
    Newark Memorial
    24.10Aditya Singhvi14:08
    Harker
    25.10Frank Wercinski14:11
    San Francisco Univer...
    26.10Kellen Sellers14:19
    Alameda
    27.10Amir Roque14:21
    Soquel
    28.9Jeffrey Norris14:24
    St Mary's College
    29.9Angelo Frese14:28
    Newark Memorial
    30.9Owen Wooliever14:29
    Half Moon Bay
    31.10Chris Padilla14:30
    Latino College Prep
    32.10Omar Flores14:31
    Latino College Prep
    33.10Bryan Young14:35
    Saratoga
    34.10Oliver Whalen14:36
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    35.9Albert Fallornia14:39
    San Mateo
    36.9Sina Salehi14:39
    Saratoga
    37.10Andy Hernandez14:40
    Terra Linda
    38.10Johnathan Lipary14:45
    Vanden
    39.9Aaron Grush14:49
    San Mateo
    40.10Kevin Falkenroth14:50
    Soquel
    41.10Niyanth Rao14:51
    Saratoga
    42.9Kailash Ranganathan14:51
    Harker
    43.10Ernesto Avalos14:52
    Newark Memorial
    44.9Anthony Sherman14:52
    Saratoga
    45.9Henry Pritchard14:53
    San Francisco Univer...
    46.10Ashwin Giri14:57
    San Francisco Univer...
    47.9Kent Friel14:58
    San Francisco Univer...
    48.10Omar Fimbres14:58
    James Lick
    49.10Devin Leung14:59
    San Francisco Univer...
    50.9Julio Rodriguez15:01
    Half Moon Bay
    51.9Jay Williams15:02
    San Francisco Univer...
    52.10Dane Kosky15:05
    San Mateo
    53.9Hayato Suzuki15:06
    San Mateo
    54.10Noe Solorzano15:09
    Alameda
    55.10Luis Padilla15:10
    Latino College Prep
    56.10Zach Rodriguez15:11
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    57.10Erik Wolfl15:11
    Alameda
    58.9Ignacio Ramirez15:12
    Moreau Catholic
    59.10Erik Garcia15:13
    Half Moon Bay
    60.9Matthew Spink15:14
    Half Moon Bay
    61.10Nicholas Schiller15:14
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    62.10Alejandro Rangel15:18
    Riverbank
    63.10Prathik Pai15:20
    Saratoga
    64.9Ryan Painter15:21
    St Mary's College
    65.10Michael Lee15:21
    Terra Linda
    66.9Travis Prasad-Brown15:23
    River Valley
    67.9Nick Mangiapane15:23
    Riverbank
    68.10Mattheus Tellini15:23
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    69.9Neranti Gary15:24
    Moreau Catholic
    70.10Foster Lehman15:27
    Branson
    71.10Stef Poleman15:28
    Saratoga
    72.9Alexander Kleinman15:29
    Moreau Catholic
    73.9Sean Yeung15:29
    Saratoga
    74.10Francisco Lira15:36
    Alameda
    75.10Luqmaan Shaikh15:38
    San Francisco Univer...
    76.10Strat Tolmie15:41
    Branson
    77.10Brennan Benson15:46
    Head-Royce
    78.10Heston Wilson15:48
    San Marin
    79.9Zach Clark15:52
    Harker
    80.9Johnathan Billington15:53
    Half Moon Bay
    81.10Enos Jimenez15:53
    Terra Linda
    82.10Keaton Stout15:58
    Vanden
    83.10Noah Cross16:02
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    84.10Adrian Chaidez16:04
    Latino College Prep
    85.10Max Sanz-Pastor16:05
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    86.10Jose Mendez16:05
    Latino College Prep
    87.10Brayden Dougherty16:05
    Vanden
    88.10Jonathan Cortez16:07
    James Lick
    89.10Nick Buchanan16:08
    Scotts Valley
    90.10Shane Ross16:09
    Soquel
    91.10Kai Martell16:10
    San Francisco Univer...
    92.9Alexander Liou16:11
    Harker
    93.9Aiden Lincke16:12
    Harker
    94.10Justin Yuen16:12
    Alameda
    95.9David Reaser16:13
    Amador
    96.9Jackson Coleman16:13
    Johansen
    97.10Joey Scardina16:14
    Terra Linda
    98.9Nico Brubaker16:16
    San Francisco Univer...
    99.9Laszlo Bollyky16:18
    Harker
    100.9Austin Wang16:19
    Harker
    101.9Ryan Wong16:26
    St Mary's College
    102.10Jason Lin16:28
    Harker
    103.10Luke Venezia16:28
    San Marin
    104.10John Lynch16:29
    Harker
    105.10Kory Choy16:34
    Alameda
    106.9Johann Sathianathan16:34
    Moreau Catholic
    107.10Gabe Fong16:35
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    108.9Marcus Jang16:43
    San Francisco Univer...
    109.10Bryan Maruyama16:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    110.9Andrew Van Voorhees16:46
    Branson
    111.10Christian Rivera16:47
    Johansen
    112.10Justin Lai16:48
    San Mateo
    113.9Simranjit Boyal16:52
    River Valley
    114.10Fredy Arana16:53
    Riverbank
    115.9Andrew Kirz16:59
    Branson
    116.9Joseph Jelavich17:00
    River Valley
    117.10Matteo Brownlow17:01
    St Mary's College
    118.9Caleb Chadwick17:04
    Amador
    119.9Adan Ruiz17:06
    Amador
    120.10Kane Schaal17:09
    River Valley
    121.10Sam Yolles17:13
    Branson
    122.10Logan Noll17:15
    Scotts Valley
    123.9Lucas Hobart17:16
    San Francisco Univer...
    124.10Selam Mesfin17:18
    Alameda
    125.10Alberto Trejo17:21
    James Lick
    126.10Jimmy Nguyen17:25
    Oakland Military Ins...
    127.10Lawrence Kupfer17:28
    San Mateo
    128.10Jack Rhodes17:28
    Soquel
    129.9Anthony Dinh17:31
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    130.10Salvador Tapia17:32
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    131.9Clark Meregillana17:43
    Moreau Catholic
    132.9Andrew Hinh17:50
    San Francisco Univer...
    133.9Naren Jawahar17:52
    Moreau Catholic
    134.9Andrew Choy17:54
    Moreau Catholic
    135.9Connor Baron17:58
    Amador
    136.9Ishan Kollipara18:01
    Moreau Catholic
    137.9Aidan Dowling18:03
    San Francisco Univer...
    138.9Kiven Eng18:04
    Oakland Military Ins...
    139.10Jose Nuno18:08
    Riverbank
    140.10Tyrell Grigsby18:09
    Johansen
    141.9Zachary McIntire18:15
    River Valley
    142.9Malachi Viera18:20
    Moreau Catholic
    143.10Alexandro Barragan18:23
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    144.9Will Symonds18:42
    Branson
    145.10Edwin Gonzalez18:53
    San Mateo
    146.10Kyle Vasser19:25
    Terra Linda
    147.10Sam Kaplan19:29
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    148.10Julius Del Rosario19:29
    Moreau Catholic
    149.9Josue Gomez19:33
    James Lick
    150.9Julian Aguilera19:37
    Riverbank
    151.10Emilio Kennamer19:46
    Roberto Cruz Leaders...
    152.9Leonardo Pena20:06
    Riverbank
    153.9Jasjit Singh20:07
    River Valley
    154.9Dhruv Saxena20:35
    Moreau Catholic
    155.10Magnus Ho20:47
    Moreau Catholic
    156.10Lukas Varga21:03
    Moreau Catholic
    157.9Logan Blank21:03
    Amador
    158.9Diego Herrera21:54
    Moreau Catholic
    159.9Kevin Santacruz22:12
    James Lick
    160.9Jason La22:25
    Oakland Military Ins...
    161.10Yashraj (Josh) Sol...22:47
    Scotts Valley
    162.9Bryston Li22:49
    San Mateo
    163.11Bryan Hernandez23:59
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    164.10Ram Moline25:55
    Oakland Military Ins...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.San Francisco University22
    2.Convent & Stuart Hall67
    3.Alameda77
    4.Soquel84
    5.Oceana142
    6.Alhambra (Martinez)166
    7.Justin-Siena223
    8.Moreau Catholic242
    9.Newark Memorial271
    10.Scotts Valley279
    11.Kipp San Jose Collegiate294
    12.Monte Vista Christian301
    13.River Valley327
     
    1.12Colin Cooper13:10
    San Francisco Univer...
    2.12Ezra Parkhill13:14
    San Francisco Univer...
    3.11Andrew Cheng13:14
    San Francisco Univer...
    4.11Jacob MacGregor13:49
    San Francisco Univer...
    5.12Alex Jaimes14:04
    Everest-Summit
    6.11Isaac Santillan14:08
    Soquel
    7.11Benjamin Ting14:09
    Alameda
    8.11Marcus Williamson14:10
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    9.11Christian Lander14:15
    San Lorenzo
    10.12Harris Rutherford14:16
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    11.12Jaden Clunie14:16
    Soquel
    12.12Alex Wai14:18
    San Mateo
    13.11Javier Jenkins-Sor...14:21
    Soquel
    14.11Miles Rogers14:22
    Half Moon Bay
    15.10Benjamin Smyers14:23
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    16.12Carlos Martinez14:23
    Half Moon Bay
    17.12Jasper Schutt14:24
    San Francisco Univer...
    18.12Jackson Daecher14:26
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    19.9Samuel Lund14:28
    Oceana
    20.11Ryan Melanson14:34
    Alameda
    21.12Tristan Chu14:34
    Alameda
    22.12James Ensminger14:37
    Alameda
    23.10Ryan McCauley14:39
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    24.11Kyo Torres14:40
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    25.11Collin Ritchie14:41
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    26.11Nick Kuwada14:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    27.11Rainier Dela Cruz14:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    28.11Eric Slez14:47
    Alameda
    29.11Michael Chun14:55
    Alameda
    30.11Taro Tanaka14:55
    Half Moon Bay
    31.11Joshua Martinez14:56
    Jefferson
    32.12Aaron Fauni14:59
    Soquel
    33.11Tom Chiu15:04
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    34.10Vishnu Vijayakumar15:07
    Justin-Siena
    35.11Sean Mendiola15:09
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    36.11Aleon Abude15:10
    Oceana
    37.11Peirong Ding15:12
    Moreau Catholic
    38.11Sean Chen15:12
    Saratoga
    39.11Kenji Saulsbury15:14
    Alameda
    40.10Kai Badavinac15:17
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    41.11Nick Lutz15:17
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    42.12Mark Martinez15:20
    Hayward
    43.9Caleb Sun15:22
    Oceana
    44.11Vincent Tran15:24
    Moreau Catholic
    45.11Maxi Tellini15:25
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    46.9Nick Alarid15:26
    Oceana
    47.11Christopher Cheung15:27
    Alameda
    48.12Daniel Vazquez15:29
    Monterey
    49.11Henk Veld15:30
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    50.11Charlie Wimp15:30
    Scotts Valley
    51.12Lukas Kruse15:30
    Half Moon Bay
    52.11Jared McConnell15:34
    Soquel
    53.11Ethan Schwartz15:41
    San Francisco Univer...
    54.9Diego Ochoa15:42
    Oceana
    55.11Alexander DeLong15:48
    Alameda
    56.12Theodore Valdez-De...15:50
    Oceana
    57.11Connor Chan15:50
    Oceana
    58.9Samuel Trainor15:50
    Justin-Siena
    59.11Jiayi Li15:55
    Oceana
    60.12Ty Svensson15:56
    San Mateo
    61.11Wilson Wu15:56
    BASIS Independent Si...
    62.9Justin Olhava16:00
    Monte Vista Christian
    63.11Alexander Ocegueda16:02
    Newark Memorial
    64.12Justin Lee16:04
    Jefferson
    65.12Luke Thomas16:04
    San Mateo
    66.11Calvin George16:06
    Scotts Valley
    67.10Peter Bowman-Davis16:08
    Justin-Siena
    68.10Timothy Basa16:10
    Newark Memorial
    69.9Kaia Garcia-Vandeg...16:15
    San Francisco Waldorf
    70.10Christian Abad16:16
    Newark Memorial
    71.11Nico Altree16:16
    San Francisco Univer...
    72.9Max Aylward16:20
    Oceana
    73.11Thien-Tuannam Nguy...16:24
    Oceana
    74.12Ethan Sanchez16:24
    Moreau Catholic
    75.10Lucca Jones16:25
    San Francisco Waldorf
    76.11Rodolf Ocampo16:27
    James Lick
    77.9Colton Maxberry16:28
    Monte Vista Christian
    78.12Eric Hong16:28
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    79.9Michael Prater16:29
    Justin-Siena
    80.11Francisco Silva16:34
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    81.11Jackson Hilton16:40
    San Marin
    82.11Robert Orta16:41
    San Marin
    83.12Terence Leung16:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    84.11Emiliano Pureco16:45
    River Valley
    85.11Christopher-Jay Re...16:51
    Oceana
    86.9Joaquin Hinkens16:52
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    87.12Lorenzo Jimenez16:53
    Hayward
    88.12Jorge Aguilera16:56
    Roberto Cruz Leaders...
    89.11Desmond Ongpin16:56
    Oceana
    90.10Jonas Knopf16:57
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    91.9Ali Sobhy16:58
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    92.12Anthony Wong16:59
    Hayward
    93.11Carlos Vasquez17:05
    Terra Linda
    94.9Alton Park17:06
    International FAIS
    95.11Alex Pham17:10
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    96.11Youyan Liu17:11
    San Lorenzo
    97.12Philip Mochel17:12
    Oceana
    98.11Anthony Pachuca17:13
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    99.12Jacob Magsalin17:13
    Moreau Catholic
    100.11Alex Jory17:14
    Scotts Valley
    101.9Austen Chan17:15
    Pacific Bay Christian
    102.12Kevonnie Gibbs17:17
    River Valley
    103.9Austin Chung17:21
    Pacific Bay Christian
    104.10Dustin Davis17:23
    San Marin
    105.9Zane Norris17:25
    International FAIS
    106.11Daniel Sachs-Amrami17:29
    Terra Linda
    107.12Mark Chitwood17:29
    Monterey
    108.12Giovanni Del porto17:34
    Jefferson
    109.12Hamza Ali17:34
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    110.11Joshua Flores17:37
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    111.11Daniel Portillo17:38
    James Lick
    112.9Diego Kalten17:38
    Justin-Siena
    113.11Eddie Perez17:38
    River Valley
    114.10Alex Becerra17:39
    Monte Vista Christian
    115.10Alexander Cox17:40
    Justin-Siena
    116.11Mark Perez17:51
    Newark Memorial
    117.9Edward Lewis17:54
    Technology
    118.9Owen Pontoriero17:57
    Technology
    119.11Eric Xu17:57
    Alameda
    120.9Miguel Coronado17:58
    Hayward
    121.12Zach Griggy17:59
    San Marin
    122.11Tyler Segal18:09
    Scotts Valley
    123.12Duy Dinh18:15
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    124.12Kellen Trutna18:16
    River Valley
    125.11Henry Sears18:16
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    126.11Grant Miner18:25
    Harker
    127.12Mauricio Flores18:35
    San Mateo
    128.10Vinh Tran18:42
    Newark Memorial
    129.10Lukas Brockenbrough18:46
    Monte Vista Christian
    130.9Aidan Sondheimer18:49
    San Francisco Waldorf
    131.10Jarod Valladeres18:51
    Pacific Bay Christian
    132.11Jaskaran Batth18:52
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    133.11Jason Zhang19:07
    Monte Vista Christian
    134.11Jakob Linn19:11
    Scotts Valley
    135.9Richard Tian19:19
    Summit Denali
    136.11Christian Durano19:25
    Pacific Bay Christian
    137.10Ethan Chung20:08
    Summit Denali
    138.12Ben Zintak20:23
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    139.11Andres Alvarez20:27
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    140.11Trey Fisher20:39
    Moreau Catholic
    141.11Haoze (Albert) Zhu20:40
    Moreau Catholic
    142.10Ethan Lesser20:45
    Newark Memorial
    143.12Julio Gabriel Herr...20:49
    Moreau Catholic
    144.12Rafael Yanez20:57
    James Lick
    145.11Pavee Aswanetmanee20:58
    Terra Linda
    146.11Kevin Reimer21:11
    Scotts Valley
    147.11Supakit Wiriyachin...21:36
    Oceana
    148.11Justin Tokos23:20
    River Valley
    149.11Spencer Tang23:28
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    150.11Jonny Suchite24:21
    Everest-Summit
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Scotts Valley24
    2.Half Moon Bay111
    3.Convent & Stuart Hall119
    4.Saratoga142
    5.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)221
    6.Justin-Siena230
    7.Moreau Catholic231
    8.Vanden254
    9.Oceana266
    10.James Lick295
    11.Amador345
    12.Alhambra (Martinez)351
    13.International FAIS397
    14.Sonoma Valley421
    15.Marysville441
    16.St Mary's College443
    17.Bentley Upper445
    18.Kipp San Jose Collegiate449
    19.River Valley451
    20.Harker460
    21.Latino College Prep470
    22.Hayward491
    23.Technology497
    24.Summit Denali619
    25.Summit Shasta682
    26.Cristo Rey (San Jose)731
     
    1.11Mitchell Ross12:31
    Scotts Valley
    2.12Mark Kearney12:40
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    3.11Logan Ross12:43
    Scotts Valley
    4.12Justin Smith12:45
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    5.12Darren Mudge12:45
    Scotts Valley
    6.10Andrew Bachman12:45
    Monte Vista Christian
    7.11Carson Edwards12:49
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    8.9Jeremy Kain12:52
    Scotts Valley
    9.12Rishi Chandiramani12:55
    Scotts Valley
    10.12Angel Martinez12:57
    Newark Memorial
    11.12Quinton Alexander12:58
    Vanden
    12.12Axel Martinez12:59
    Latino College Prep
    13.11Nico Melendres13:04
    Moreau Catholic
    14.12Ethan Scholl13:05
    Head-Royce
    15.9Harrison Dance13:05
    Saratoga
    16.11Paulo Orozco13:06
    El Primero
    17.10Lukas Berg Mills13:07
    Scotts Valley
    18.12Michael Vickers13:07
    Moreau Catholic
    19.10Casey Potrebic13:10
    Justin-Siena
    20.12Nick Moore13:11
    Half Moon Bay
    21.11Charlie Vail13:11
    Half Moon Bay
    22.11Kole Tippetts13:11
    Saratoga
    23.10Thomas Rombach13:14
    Bentley Upper
    24.12James McEachen13:19
    Half Moon Bay
    25.11Aidan Wogan13:19
    Head-Royce
    26.12Paris Morgain13:20
    San Marin
    27.10Leo Li13:21
    Monte Vista Christian
    28.11Rowan Davis13:22
    International FAIS
    29.11Josh Warner-Carey13:22
    Half Moon Bay
    30.11Cole Pineda13:24
    Moreau Catholic
    31.12David Berkowitz-Sk...13:25
    Saratoga
    32.11Galen Hastings13:25
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    33.12Travis Evans13:26
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    34.11Hassan Kleckley13:26
    Vanden
    35.12Skyler Dela Cruz13:33
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    36.12Devon Bose13:34
    Justin-Siena
    37.12Joey Henry13:35
    Marysville
    38.12Justin Cox13:36
    Sonoma Valley
    39.10Alex Hitzeman13:37
    Scotts Valley
    40.12Anthony Dismuke13:39
    Vanden
    41.11Mark Orpia13:40
    James Lick
    42.11Suren Sanai13:40
    Oceana
    43.11Kohei Tanaka13:41
    Half Moon Bay
    44.12Ryan Adolf13:43
    Harker
    45.12William Xenakis13:45
    Head-Royce
    46.11Antonio Woo13:48
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    47.11Diego Lorino13:49
    Oceana
    48.10Sean Burke13:53
    San Marin
    49.12Nirav Adunuthula13:55
    Saratoga
    50.10Jacob Guiducci13:55
    Justin-Siena
    51.11Kai Roberts13:55
    Terra Linda
    52.11Arthur McKenzie13:57
    Half Moon Bay
    53.11Thomas Hurrell13:57
    Half Moon Bay
    54.12Matthew Hamada13:57
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    55.12Mario Martinez13:57
    Hayward
    56.10Rami Saad13:58
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    57.12Anthony D'Agostini13:58
    Amador
    58.11Jonathan Zhao13:59
    Saratoga
    59.12Zander Lieske13:59
    St Mary's College
    60.12Raiden Romero14:00
    Newark Memorial
    61.11Emanuel Olivares14:01
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    62.12Graham Manning14:06
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    63.10Jackson Mapel14:07
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    64.10Josue Martinez14:09
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    65.12Luke Ament14:09
    San Marin
    66.11Alex Pan14:10
    Saratoga
    67.10Etienne Pieterse14:14
    Amador
    68.11Cole Bianchi14:14
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    69.11Jerricho Habon14:15
    James Lick
    70.10Paul Giusto14:16
    Justin-Siena
    71.12Brennan Chadwick14:17
    Amador
    72.11Nathaniel Chang14:19
    Oceana
    73.12Jared Resendiz14:19
    James Lick
    74.11Nick Brandis14:21
    San Marin
    75.12Christian Evangeli...14:22
    Moreau Catholic
    76.11Antonio Monroy14:23
    Newark Memorial
    77.11Eloi Divol14:23
    International FAIS
    78.11Gordon Ly14:26
    Oceana
    79.12Cameron Dillon14:26
    Marysville
    80.12Max Emerling14:28
    St Mary's College
    81.11Jahziel Alfaro14:29
    Latino College Prep
    82.12Josh Quintero14:31
    Terra Linda
    83.10Cosmo Chan14:32
    Oceana
    84.12Blake Miles14:33
    Vanden
    85.11Mason Phillips14:33
    Sonoma Valley
    86.12Zubaidullah Hamidi14:35
    Riverbank
    87.11Brody Roberts14:36
    Terra Linda
    88.11Melvin Estrada14:38
    James Lick
    89.11Brandon Cruz14:40
    James Lick
    90.10Travis Pace14:41
    Technology
    91.11Luis Diaz14:43
    Oceana
    92.9Tyler Boim14:45
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    93.9Calvin Benedict14:45
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    94.11Alex Twoy14:45
    Summit Denali
    95.11Graham Kelloff14:46
    Bentley Upper
    96.10Ethan Mulhair14:46
    Amador
    97.11Sahaj Rastogi14:46
    Saratoga
    98.11John Kroeger14:47
    River Valley
    99.10Cristian Becerra14:49
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    100.11Nien Tran14:49
    James Lick
    101.9Spencer Matticola14:50
    Technology
    102.10Cristian Hernandez14:50
    Hayward
    103.12Noah Kim14:50
    Branson
    104.11Harnaik Bains14:51
    River Valley
    105.12Brett Carey14:53
    Justin-Siena
    106.12Matthew Yamamoto14:56
    Pacific Bay Christian
    107.11Harman Sangha15:00
    River Valley
    108.12Ben Bloomberg15:01
    Terra Linda
    109.11Jordan Olhava15:02
    Monte Vista Christian
    110.9Leighton McCamy-Mi...15:02
    Branson
    111.9Christopher Navarr...15:04
    California School fo...
    112.11Delano Roderick15:04
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    113.11Badruddeen Sobhy15:05
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    114.12Nic Lauxman15:05
    St Mary's College
    115.12Michael Wang15:07
    Harker
    116.11Yusuf Muhammed15:07
    River Valley
    117.11Pierce Sanderson15:08
    Branson
    118.10Sam Teesdale15:12
    Marysville
    119.10Kai Oda15:15
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    120.11Ramon Vargas15:19
    Johansen
    121.10Jonathan Palash-Mi...15:20
    International FAIS
    122.10Daniel Madhavan15:20
    International FAIS
    123.11Raul Arjon15:23
    Latino College Prep
    124.11Richard Hu15:27
    Harker
    125.10Drew Hengehold15:28
    Sonoma Valley
    126.10Carlos Alvarez15:29
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    127.12Coby Fan15:29
    St Mary's College
    128.11Josiah McMenamy15:30
    River Valley
    129.11Tyler Bliss15:31
    Technology
    130.10Tyler Mitchell15:33
    Amador
    131.12Andy Koonmen15:34
    Harker
    132.10LJ Lai15:34
    Bentley Upper
    133.12Colin Yoon15:35
    Branson
    134.12Darrell Ellingberg15:37
    Hayward
    135.11Nate Jordan15:38
    Sonoma Valley
    136.10Javier Quinonez Go...15:40
    El Primero
    137.12Mateen Yaqubi15:41
    Newark Memorial
    138.9Devon De los santos15:42
    Justin-Siena
    139.11Zander Casillas15:44
    Sonoma Valley
    140.10Joseph Hernandez15:46
    Summit Shasta
    141.10Henry Nitzberg15:47
    Bentley Upper
    142.9Maxwell Cole15:47
    Technology
    143.12Christopher Cota15:48
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    144.11Gabriel Chavez15:49
    Vanden
    145.9Vikas Ramasubban15:51
    Summit Denali
    146.10Alan Casorla15:53
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    147.10Jorge Martinez15:55
    Hayward
    148.9Julien Prefot16:00
    International FAIS
    149.12Ryan Sathianathen16:02
    Moreau Catholic
    150.11Ramses Rodriguez16:06
    El Primero
    151.10Soujit Ing16:07
    Technology
    152.10Ryan Hengehold16:11
    Sonoma Valley
    153.11Cameron Chetcuti16:17
    Monte Vista Christian
    154.10John Barrett16:18
    Technology
    155.12Mark Henry16:19
    Marysville
    156.12Noah Lincke16:19
    Harker
    157.11Jaron Finley16:23
    Marysville
    158.11Shankaran Kurup16:23
    Bentley Upper
    159.11Ryan Jelavich16:35
    River Valley
    160.10Ramon Valencia16:36
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    161.10Jayvon Harmon16:41
    California School fo...
    162.10Charlie Kushalevsky16:43
    International FAIS
    163.11Jayesh Prakash16:43
    Johansen
    164.10Jaren Leach16:44
    Technology
    165.10Alex Scheive16:50
    Marysville
    166.11Oscar Chavez16:51
    Johansen
    167.11Terran Chu16:52
    Hayward
    168.12George Navarro16:57
    Riverbank
    169.11Talyn Mitchell17:01
    St Mary's College
    170.12Eric Lam17:04
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    171.11Joaquin Aboitiz17:09
    International FAIS
    172.9Dexter Hines17:13
    Summit Denali
    173.11Pablo Maciel17:14
    Summit Denali
    174.10Ryuya Iwase17:19
    Summit Shasta
    175.12Steve Martinez17:35
    Latino College Prep
    176.10Theodore Lee17:35
    Summit Shasta
    177.11Joseph Cornelison17:38
    Summit Shasta
    178.11Mateo Diaz17:42
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    179.10Nicolas Tumaneng17:51
    Summit Shasta
    180.10Thomas Choi17:52
    Summit Shasta
    181.11George Quirie17:53
    California School fo...
    182.10Vincent Lam18:10
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    183.11Leopold Chen18:13
    Summit Denali
    184.10Nicholas Reyna18:20
    Justin-Siena
    185.11Phoenix Nelson18:21
    Marysville
    186.10Diego Martinez18:32
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    187.11Ben Carter18:39
    Amador
    188.10Jack Compton18:46
    Mid-Peninsula
    189.11Dominic Vogel18:47
    Mid-Peninsula
    190.10Angel Corona18:51
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    191.11Ruben Leon18:52
    Latino College Prep
    192.10Raul Quintero19:00
    California School fo...
    193.11Rahul Prasad19:03
    Johansen
    194.10Alex Cai19:47
    Mid-Peninsula
    195.12Sebastian Castillo20:41
    El Primero
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Pitman39
    2.Northgate64
    3.San Leandro83
    4.Oakland Tech83
    5.Downey100
    6.Cupertino138
    7.Modesto184
    8.Grace Davis207
     
    1.9Bronson Bickel13:41
    Downey
    2.9Efren Sanchez13:56
    Pitman
    3.9Damian Garcia13:57
    Pitman
    4.9Zachary Blood13:58
    Pitman
    5.9Aidan Sunbury14:21
    Northgate
    6.9Anthony Zahradka14:35
    San Leandro
    7.9Dretaun Rodrigues14:35
    Fremont
    8.9Gabriel Gutierrez14:37
    Pitman
    9.9Noah Beyer14:37
    Oakland Tech
    10.9Elias Zuber14:40
    San Leandro
    11.9Logan Phulps14:44
    Castro Valley
    12.9Enrique Alfaro14:50
    Fremont
    13.9Adam Roura14:53
    Castro Valley
    14.9Evan Leach14:55
    Northgate
    15.9Josiah Angeles14:56
    Downey
    16.9Clark Socie15:03
    Oakland Tech
    17.9Luke Peters15:04
    San Leandro
    18.9James Hessel15:07
    Cupertino
    19.9Gabe Pierce15:08
    Northgate
    20.9Aidan Carlos15:10
    Northgate
    21.9Jacob Ramsdell15:12
    Castro Valley
    22.9Andres Lemus-Leon15:12
    Downey
    23.9Hunter Pinkstaff15:13
    Northgate
    24.9Clayton Blodgett15:22
    Northgate
    25.9Tyree Richard15:26
    Oakland Tech
    26.9Mac Armstrong15:27
    Oakland Tech
    27.9Darius Lam15:30
    Oakland Tech
    28.9Chris Van Allen15:32
    Pitman
    29.9Raghav Sinha15:37
    Cupertino
    30.9Vicente Santos15:42
    Modesto
    31.9Andrew LaVay15:42
    Northgate
    32.9Samuel D'Antonio15:50
    San Leandro
    33.9Kellan Murakami15:52
    San Leandro
    34.9Ethan Poggi15:57
    Downey
    35.9Carlos Arreola16:01
    Pitman
    36.9Luke Fountain16:03
    Pitman
    37.9Christian Mendoza16:08
    Pitman
    38.9Ryan Willson16:08
    North Salinas
    39.9Trevor Lei16:10
    Cupertino
    40.9Nicolas Silva16:11
    Cupertino
    41.9Kevin Yang16:20
    Fremont
    42.9Carson Rosenow16:21
    Grace Davis
    43.9Kantaro Horita16:27
    Cupertino
    44.9Saul Garcia16:30
    San Leandro
    45.9Dayton Guzman16:39
    Modesto
    46.9Aaron Romo16:39
    Modesto
    47.9Isaac Macias16:40
    Grace Davis
    48.9Richard Zheng16:46
    Modesto
    49.9Robert Tachibana16:53
    North Salinas
    50.9Luca Guilbert16:54
    San Leandro
    51.9Andrew Galbraith16:55
    Northgate
    52.9Jacob Mouille16:55
    San Leandro
    53.9Marco Arellano16:55
    San Leandro
    54.9Hugo Kjellberg17:06
    Northgate
    55.9Sena Yamakoshi17:06
    Castro Valley
    56.9Brandon Mendoza Za...17:07
    San Leandro
    57.9Jack Wirig17:31
    Northgate
    58.9Tyler Velasco17:42
    Downey
    59.9Luke Silva17:52
    Northgate
    60.9Easton Boyars Jack...17:56
    San Leandro
    61.9Aiden Castillo18:29
    North Salinas
    62.9Orlando Aburto18:31
    Grace Davis
    63.9Diego Lopez18:45
    Pitman
    64.9Joe Hohmann19:05
    Fremont
    65.9Henry Miller19:10
    San Leandro
    66.9Dominic Rodriguez19:11
    Modesto
    67.9Iddo Mayblum19:20
    Northgate
    68.9Colt Brown19:34
    Grace Davis
    69.9Clay Gin20:01
    San Leandro
    70.9Max Raymond20:41
    Grace Davis
    71.9Makoy Carson21:03
    San Leandro
    72.9Evan Melgar21:29
    Grace Davis
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.James Logan49
    2.Menlo-Atherton62
    3.Woodside80
    4.Castro Valley83
    5.Northgate113
    6.Pitman146
    7.Modesto172
    8.Fremont218
    9.North Salinas232
    10.San Leandro259
     
    1.10Jaskaran Mohem13:04
    James Logan
    2.10Michael Chadwick13:09
    James Logan
    3.10Makaio Mims13:43
    James Logan
    4.10Lars Osterberg13:45
    Menlo-Atherton
    5.9Taylor Roe13:46
    Woodside
    6.9Luke Fewx13:46
    James Logan
    7.10Jed Alvarez13:49
    Menlo-Atherton
    8.10Tobias Taylor13:50
    Castro Valley
    9.9Kai Steiner13:52
    Woodside
    10.10Brett Watson13:55
    Northgate
    11.10Joshua Villanueva14:04
    Castro Valley
    12.10Jason Schlenker14:09
    Modesto
    13.10Adrian Saldana14:13
    North Salinas
    14.10Colin Flanders14:16
    Downey
    15.10Aymeric Mauvais14:16
    Menlo-Atherton
    16.10Maximus Rojas14:22
    Castro Valley
    17.10Karel Ruiz14:23
    Woodside
    18.10Leon Bamberger14:24
    Northgate
    19.10Bilal Adam Malik14:24
    Santa Clara
    20.10Jesus Perez Sanchez14:25
    Santa Clara
    21.9Dallin Lunt14:26
    Menlo-Atherton
    22.10Carson Reader14:29
    Menlo-Atherton
    23.9Connor Herson14:32
    Woodside
    24.10Julian Mora14:36
    Oak Grove
    25.10Nathan Ledesma14:37
    Northgate
    26.10Nathan Zheng14:37
    Castro Valley
    27.10Ethan Robinson14:44
    Pitman
    28.10Abel Medina14:46
    Pitman
    29.10Oliver Khan14:48
    Menlo-Atherton
    30.10Josh Orona14:50
    Downey
    31.10Marcos Mendoza14:50
    Pitman
    32.10Diego Estrada14:54
    Grace Davis
    33.10Christian Bonardi14:55
    Castro Valley
    34.10Ian Duszynski14:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    35.10Samuel Judas15:04
    Menlo-Atherton
    36.10Tristan Allen15:05
    Pitman
    37.9Justin Gosling15:07
    Woodside
    38.10Tyler Chan15:08
    Menlo-Atherton
    39.10Will Dennis15:08
    Menlo-Atherton
    40.10Dylan Wang15:10
    Menlo-Atherton
    41.10Ivan Lopez15:11
    Modesto
    42.10Branden Fox15:12
    Menlo-Atherton
    43.10Kellen Doggett15:12
    Northgate
    44.10Brayden Hopkins15:13
    Northgate
    45.10Dylan DaCosta Bass15:13
    Castro Valley
    46.10Jesus Martinez15:15
    Castro Valley
    47.10Quentin Verkler15:16
    Woodside
    48.10Marcelino Calvillo15:23
    Santa Clara
    49.10Colby Fong15:27
    Castro Valley
    50.9Victor Petrov15:31
    James Logan
    51.10Ethan Ngo15:33
    Castro Valley
    52.10Ben Melcher15:33
    Menlo-Atherton
    53.10Justin Franklin15:37
    Fremont
    54.9Malone Lohmann15:38
    Menlo-Atherton
    55.10Anthony Bettencourt15:41
    Modesto
    56.10Ben Sakamoto15:41
    Menlo-Atherton
    57.10Sebastian Gonzalez15:42
    San Leandro
    58.10Reza Banankhah15:44
    Modesto
    59.10Lucas Heuchert15:46
    Fremont
    60.10Erik Heuchert15:46
    Fremont
    61.10Trevor Souza15:48
    Pitman
    62.10JohnPaul Fuentes15:48
    Pitman
    63.10David Mendoza15:51
    Grace Davis
    64.10Miguel Gutierrez15:53
    Oak Grove
    65.10Harrison Farrell15:53
    Menlo-Atherton
    66.9Kevin Straly15:57
    San Leandro
    67.10Anthony He16:02
    Castro Valley
    68.10Sam Bobick16:05
    Fremont
    69.10Kohei Tsuchitani16:06
    Fremont
    70.10Calvin Smedshammer16:09
    Downey
    71.10Justin Loi16:15
    Oak Grove
    72.10Paul Baliaouri16:16
    Modesto
    73.9John Harrison Lin16:18
    Menlo-Atherton
    74.10Adrian Prado16:20
    Oak Grove
    75.10Cooper Ruff16:21
    Northgate
    76.10Johnathan Santiago...16:24
    North Salinas
    77.10Luis-Tadeo Sanchez16:24
    San Leandro
    78.10Samuel Lopez16:25
    North Salinas
    79.10Ernesto Chavez16:27
    North Salinas
    80.10George (Russell) S...16:32
    Santa Clara
    81.10Joshua Wiseman16:33
    Menlo-Atherton
    82.10Edgar Nava-Vega16:34
    Woodside
    83.10Colin Badorf16:40
    Northgate
    84.11Yali Goldstein16:41
    Fremont
    85.10Yanqin Huang16:42
    San Leandro
    86.9Samuel Reyes16:42
    James Logan
    87.10Harshdeep Singh16:45
    James Logan
    88.10Alexander Valenzuela16:49
    North Salinas
    89.9Tal Dickman16:49
    Woodside
    90.10Victor Nunez17:06
    North Salinas
    91.9William Rice17:30
    Menlo-Atherton
    92.10Chinonso Elendu17:32
    San Leandro
    93.10Steven Nguyen17:55
    San Leandro
    94.9Zachary Wrenn18:02
    Menlo-Atherton
    95.10Demitri Stamos18:12
    Downey
    96.10Daniel Ali18:35
    James Logan
    97.10Gurman Grewal19:40
    North Salinas
    98.10Jon Lagasca19:43
    San Leandro
    99.10Anthony Ng19:46
    San Leandro
    100.10Anthony Young19:53
    San Leandro
    101.10David Cope19:55
    Menlo-Atherton
    102.10Surya Dham20:11
    Northgate
    103.10Jay Lee20:14
    Northgate
    104.10David De La Quintana20:18
    Menlo-Atherton
    105.10John Tuan Nguyen20:23
    San Leandro
    106.10Jonathan Zakharov20:26
    Northgate
    107.10Gurtaj Grewal20:28
    North Salinas
    108.10Erick Torres21:41
    North Salinas
    109.10Cameron Merrells22:20
    Menlo-Atherton
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Northgate50
    2.Pitman60
    3.San Leandro68
    4.James Logan77
    5.Woodside135
    6.Modesto139
    7.North Salinas165
     
    1.11Isaiah Reyes13:41
    Northgate
    2.11Bryce Van Allen13:46
    Pitman
    3.11Meinkaye Kaye14:04
    James Logan
    4.11Jordan Tasho14:15
    Pitman
    5.11Isaac Harp14:23
    Pitman
    6.12Eric Hurst14:28
    Northgate
    7.11Alvaro Rodriguez14:30
    San Leandro
    8.11Zephyr Granger14:30
    Woodside
    9.11Scott Suplick14:39
    James Logan
    10.11Ryan Dresden14:41
    Northgate
    11.11Joshua Hwang14:47
    Cupertino
    12.12Lucas Burgoyne14:47
    Northgate
    13.11Alejandro Mantilla14:48
    San Leandro
    14.11Devin Pedron14:49
    Modesto
    15.11Salvador Barriga14:54
    San Leandro
    16.11Evan Harper14:58
    James Logan
    17.12Sonny Lew14:58
    San Leandro
    18.12Ian Olivant15:01
    Modesto
    19.11Brandon Escalante15:08
    North Salinas
    20.11Kevin Campo15:08
    Cupertino
    21.12Sasha Ikaovlev15:10
    Menlo-Atherton
    22.11Kha-Vinh Tran15:10
    San Leandro
    23.11Salvador Ramirez15:11
    Pitman
    24.11Marco Guandique15:17
    San Leandro
    25.11Oliver Shi15:23
    Northgate
    26.11Reed Blomquist15:26
    Northgate
    27.12Manny Fuentes15:28
    James Logan
    28.12Justin Wong15:29
    Castro Valley
    29.11Salvador Arellano15:31
    San Leandro
    30.11Ryan Gelacio15:32
    James Logan
    31.12Jason Ng15:33
    Castro Valley
    32.11Christian Cuevas15:35
    North Salinas
    33.11Callan Ivy15:35
    San Leandro
    34.11Diego Reyna wood15:44
    Woodside
    35.12Edgard Gonzales15:47
    San Leandro
    36.11Jayson Martin15:48
    Pitman
    37.11Gabe Moreno15:50
    Modesto
    38.11Tim Qiu15:55
    Northgate
    39.11Uri Dickman15:57
    Woodside
    40.11Nigel Blackwood chi15:57
    Woodside
    41.11Gabriel Wilde15:58
    Woodside
    42.11Dylan Gray16:02
    Fremont
    43.11Luke Becker16:19
    Pitman
    44.11Luis DeAnda-Roman16:22
    Downey
    45.11Brandon Valencia16:26
    San Leandro
    46.12Jesse Delira16:26
    Modesto
    47.11Brian Zheng16:29
    San Leandro
    48.11Jesus Gomez16:34
    James Logan
    49.11Bryan Glenn Roxas16:35
    San Leandro
    50.11Jason England16:36
    Pitman
    51.12Ka Yeung16:36
    San Leandro
    52.11Christopher Bostrom16:39
    Fremont
    53.11Ivan Chavez16:40
    North Salinas
    54.11Fernando Moya16:46
    North Salinas
    55.11Tanay Pathare16:49
    Northgate
    56.11Jose Macias16:51
    North Salinas
    57.12Nick Gammal16:52
    James Logan
    58.11William Killmond16:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    59.11Aiden Olivier16:57
    San Leandro
    60.11Vincent Tolentino16:57
    San Leandro
    61.11Wilson Zhou17:05
    San Leandro
    62.10Xander Singh17:07
    Northgate
    63.11Christo Malinov17:11
    Northgate
    64.11Andrew Zhen17:12
    San Leandro
    65.12Tyrei Diggs17:14
    San Leandro
    66.11Andrew Liu17:16
    Northgate
    67.12Surendra Ghentiyala17:25
    Cupertino
    68.11Joseph-Leonard Tec...17:29
    Modesto
    69.11Michael Jermaine D...17:30
    San Leandro
    70.11Maxwell King17:43
    Woodside
    71.11Phong Nguyen17:45
    San Leandro
    72.11Brandon Pasion17:49
    San Leandro
    73.11Eric Bostrom17:52
    Fremont
    74.10Allan Zhu18:01
    Cupertino
    75.11Chris Bird18:11
    Grace Davis
    76.12Colby Carrillo18:15
    North Salinas
    77.11Jose Cortez18:21
    Modesto
    78.11Jaan Sigel18:31
    Woodside
    79.10Kyle Sweeney18:36
    Woodside
    80.11Serrano Joseph18:46
    Modesto
    81.11Amiri Taylor18:52
    San Leandro
    82.11Jonathon Guzman19:13
    Menlo-Atherton
    83.12Andrew Craig19:24
    Castro Valley
    84.12Rohith Moolakatt19:28
    Northgate
    85.11Skyler Chou19:31
    Castro Valley
    86.11Hieu Hoang19:51
    San Leandro
    87.11Christopher Galan20:03
    Modesto
    88.11Anthony Liu20:03
    San Leandro
    89.11Gonzalez Aaron20:52
    Modesto
    90.10Rishi Shah20:54
    Northgate
    91.12Mason Schimmell21:05
    Northgate
    92.11Alejandro Tapia21:13
    San Leandro
    93.12Jose De Jesus Cast...23:13
    Modesto
    94.12James Hoang26:47
    San Leandro
    95.11Rafael Ramos27:34
    Modesto
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Menlo-Atherton43
    2.James Logan53
    3.Northgate63
    4.San Leandro124
    5.Mountain View134
    6.Woodside147
    7.Fremont176
    8.Cupertino227
    9.Santa Clara234
    10.North Salinas273
    11.Castro Valley295
    12.Grace Davis313
     
    1.10Casey Orton12:17
    Woodside
    2.11Ethan Mimeles12:29
    Menlo-Atherton
    3.12Cole Mediratta12:38
    Menlo-Atherton
    4.12Luke Scandlyn12:43
    Menlo-Atherton
    5.11Yadvinder Grewal12:53
    James Logan
    6.11Joseph Moran13:03
    James Logan
    7.12Thomas Davies13:04
    Northgate
    8.11Logan Harlow13:04
    Northgate
    9.12Steven Choi13:13
    San Leandro
    10.11Karl Lindeman13:15
    Northgate
    11.11Jackson Harper13:19
    James Logan
    12.11Alex Workman13:21
    Fremont
    13.11Isaac Delizo13:23
    James Logan
    14.12Ben Woods13:24
    Mountain View
    15.12Nicholas Hafer13:26
    Menlo-Atherton
    16.12Johnny Olivares13:28
    North Salinas
    17.11Leonard Garcia13:29
    Northgate
    18.12Mason Oania13:32
    James Logan
    19.10Jackson Gosler13:34
    Menlo-Atherton
    20.11Ari Garabedian13:38
    Mountain View
    21.11Kyle Walsh13:38
    Northgate
    22.10Adam Burkes13:38
    Northgate
    23.11Ryan Nguyen13:41
    San Leandro
    24.10Daniel Longo13:41
    Woodside
    25.10Stephan Bannikov13:45
    Mountain View
    26.11Neel Bhargava13:46
    Fremont
    27.12Stewart Choi13:48
    San Leandro
    28.12Grant McCargar13:51
    Northgate
    29.9Jacobo Mendez-Sanc...13:53
    San Leandro
    30.11Kyle Du Val13:54
    Fremont
    31.11Timothy Wu13:54
    Castro Valley
    32.9Emmanuel Leblond13:55
    Mountain View
    33.12Luca Johnson13:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    34.10Matthew Sullivan14:00
    Woodside
    35.11Dexter Zhang14:06
    Cupertino
    36.11Eddie Campuzano14:08
    San Leandro
    37.12Scott L'Heureux14:12
    Santa Clara
    38.11Timothy Tie14:13
    Santa Clara
    39.12Madhav Asok14:17
    Cupertino
    40.9Tyler Caisse14:18
    San Leandro
    41.11Nicholas Gotlib14:18
    Cupertino
    42.10Kawika Tu14:19
    Woodside
    43.10Ethan Stone14:23
    Mountain View
    44.11Donnavin Ngov14:25
    Modesto
    45.9Nico Trepanier14:27
    Mountain View
    46.10Gregory Cook14:27
    San Leandro
    47.10Otoniel Carreon14:28
    Woodside
    48.12Jose Arrendondo14:29
    Modesto
    49.11Maxwell Kapral14:29
    Woodside
    50.12Sean Nguyen14:30
    Santa Clara
    51.12Ryan Mithen14:31
    Woodside
    52.11Bryan Cruz14:31
    North Salinas
    53.11Humza Malik14:33
    Santa Clara
    54.11Gabe Escalera14:34
    Fremont
    55.11Robert Uva14:35
    Grace Davis
    56.11Arman Seth14:43
    Cupertino
    57.12Paulo Chacon14:48
    Grace Davis
    58.10Zaki Loldj14:48
    Fremont
    59.10Evan Lai14:52
    Mountain View
    60.12Ryoma Matsuura14:52
    Cupertino
    61.9Quinten Seghers14:55
    Fremont
    62.11Isaiah Madanes14:56
    Santa Clara
    63.12Idreece Barnes15:04
    Fremont
    64.12Hunter Bowersmith15:05
    Castro Valley
    65.11Isaiah Reyes15:10
    Oak Grove
    66.11Jakob Kidd15:16
    Castro Valley
    67.11Muhammad Baloch15:17
    Santa Clara
    68.11Paul Espinoza15:17
    Grace Davis
    69.11Ruben Salinas15:17
    North Salinas
    70.11Banna Noor15:21
    Grace Davis
    71.12Luke Martin15:24
    Castro Valley
    72.9Santiago Torres15:28
    Fremont
    73.12Luis Lopez Perea15:30
    North Salinas
    74.12Leon Zha15:42
    Cupertino
    75.12Michael Creekbaum15:50
    Castro Valley
    76.12Hiroki Terada15:50
    North Salinas
    77.12Matthew Schmidt16:12
    Pitman
    78.11Eric Soung16:14
    Grace Davis
    79.12Johnnie Baker16:15
    Modesto
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.San Francisco University28
    2.Soquel81
    3.Half Moon Bay95
    4.Convent & Stuart Hall104
    5.Newark Memorial129
    6.Alameda180
    7.Moreau Catholic215
    8.Harker217
    9.Oakland Military Institute259
    10.Riverbank261
    11.Amador292
    12.James Lick293
    13.River Valley311
    14.Latino College Prep312
     
    1.10Isabella Loaisiga15:30
    Moreau Catholic
    2.9Marissa Lumpkin15:32
    San Francisco Univer...
    3.10Lucy Hurlbut15:33
    San Francisco Univer...
    4.10Isabella Hochschild15:34
    San Francisco Univer...
    5.10Lucy Thomas15:35
    Soquel
    6.10Emma McCain15:36
    Soquel
    7.9Jayda Bodas15:38
    Half Moon Bay
    8.10Reyna Ho15:48
    Oakland Military Ins...
    9.9Dena Kumsa15:54
    San Francisco Univer...
    10.10Lucy Wadsworth15:56
    San Francisco Univer...
    11.10Jacqueline McKillo...16:08
    Archie Williams
    12.9Sophie Wayman16:08
    Head-Royce
    13.10Claudia Russell16:17
    Head-Royce
    14.10Dagny Wallace16:20
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    15.9Anna Bikle16:26
    Half Moon Bay
    16.10Annika Wolberg16:31
    San Francisco Univer...
    17.10Maya Patel16:32
    San Francisco Univer...
    18.10Leila Sulentic16:42
    San Francisco Univer...
    19.9Emily Carmona16:44
    Terra Linda
    20.9Becky Juarez16:45
    Newark Memorial
    21.9Chloe Van Voorhis16:48
    San Mateo
    22.10Driscoll Callan16:50
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    23.9Erica Cai16:54
    Harker
    24.9Sophie Garcia16:58
    San Francisco Univer...
    25.9Holly McGilvray17:03
    Soquel
    26.10Layne Faust17:03
    Half Moon Bay
    27.10Valerie Lopez17:07
    Latino College Prep
    28.10Annette Bonilla-He...17:13
    Monterey
    29.10Virginia Morford17:14
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    30.9Aanchal Patel17:14
    Newark Memorial
    31.10Kyla Seeley17:23
    Archie Williams
    32.10Araceli Luna17:23
    Newark Memorial
    33.9Maya McCain17:24
    Soquel
    34.9Natalie Curthoys17:25
    Half Moon Bay
    35.9Elvira Lu17:25
    Alameda
    36.9Greta Feague17:26
    Scotts Valley
    37.9Megan Wu17:30
    Scotts Valley
    38.10Sofia Houts17:31
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    39.10Burdine Atherton17:32
    Head-Royce
    40.9Ava Manier17:34
    Soquel
    41.9Madeline Thiara17:43
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    42.9Alison Hung17:43
    Alameda
    43.9Maddie Dwyer17:46
    St Mary's College
    44.10Alexandria Hicks17:46
    Vanden
    45.9Mia Sassi17:49
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    46.10Julia Minkstein17:54
    Half Moon Bay
    47.9Mackenzie Waverly17:54
    Amador
    48.10Karla Amaton17:58
    Newark Memorial
    49.9Nadia Lim17:58
    San Francisco Univer...
    50.10Jennifer Tofft18:07
    Newark Memorial
    51.10Jessica Lam18:11
    Jefferson
    52.9Clarice Wang18:12
    Harker
    53.9Korrie Almond18:13
    River Valley
    54.9Wanying Gao18:17
    Alameda
    55.10Jasmine Romero18:20
    Newark Memorial
    57.9Erica Cooper18:20
    San Francisco Univer...
    58.9Anela Hopkins18:21
    Moreau Catholic
    59.9Aimee Rosales18:21
    Riverbank
    60.9Chelsea Chan18:21
    Alameda
    61.9Sofia Tjioe18:22
    Soquel
    62.9Fawn Zech18:22
    Archie Williams
    63.10Simone Rogers18:28
    St Mary's College
    64.9Camryn Sumrok18:28
    Alameda
    65.10Julia Biswas18:31
    Harker
    66.10Alexandra Gentili18:33
    Vanden
    67.9Teresa Cai18:36
    Harker
    68.9Serenity Helton18:36
    Amador
    69.10Ashley Robarts18:44
    St Mary's College
    70.10Khilacz Foster18:49
    Oakland Military Ins...
    71.10Yara Choeb18:50
    Riverbank
    72.9Morgan Hickey18:52
    Terra Linda
    73.9Jocelyn Ayala18:52
    Riverbank
    74.9Maddie Oliver18:58
    Terra Linda
    75.10De Anna Finsch18:59
    Johansen
    76.9Darah Hartman19:05
    Scotts Valley
    77.10Alliza Manayan19:08
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    78.10Mya Hammond19:13
    James Lick
    79.9Cella Root19:15
    Amador
    80.9Mia Goerke19:15
    Scotts Valley
    81.9Juliana Encinas19:39
    Moreau Catholic
    82.10Mariana Perez19:40
    James Lick
    83.10Estefani Herrera19:43
    James Lick
    84.9Katrina Chan19:44
    Alameda
    85.10Julia Kovneva19:47
    Riverbank
    86.10Kristina Canonizado19:48
    Moreau Catholic
    87.9Alexis Petrov19:55
    Monterey
    88.10Laila Guerra19:58
    Oakland Military Ins...
    89.10Judith Bosl19:59
    Moreau Catholic
    90.10Gissel Rodriguez20:03
    Latino College Prep
    91.9Marissa Cruz20:05
    Riverbank
    92.9Abigail Wong20:06
    Summit Shasta
    93.10Erika Camacho20:19
    James Lick
    94.9Simrandeep Kandola20:21
    River Valley
    95.10Emely Lopez20:22
    James Lick
    96.10Jade Daniel20:26
    River Valley
    97.9Sukhmanpreet Kaur20:26
    River Valley
    98.9Guadalupe Angel Mo...20:37
    Newark Memorial
    99.10Daniela Sandoval20:39
    Latino College Prep
    100.10Nely Serrano Rivas20:43
    Oakland Military Ins...
    101.9Olivia Rounsaville20:44
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    102.10Dayrin Paredes20:59
    Oakland Military Ins...
    103.9Moira Reagon-Hinck21:00
    Archie Williams
    104.10Allison John21:01
    Harker
    105.9Sophia Woehl21:07
    Summit Shasta
    106.9Anastasia Casto21:13
    River Valley
    107.10Stella Seiler21:14
    Terra Linda
    108.10Mallory Seyboldt21:16
    Amador
    109.10Francine Estranero21:27
    James Lick
    110.9Janeth Chavarria21:42
    Latino College Prep
    111.9Viviana Preciado21:54
    Moreau Catholic
    112.9Clarissa Verduzco22:00
    Riverbank
    113.10Karina Lei22:04
    San Lorenzo
    114.9Daniela Raya22:22
    Riverbank
    115.10Danielle Abenojar22:25
    Moreau Catholic
    116.9Annabelle Frijlink22:27
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    117.10Araceli Mejia22:44
    James Lick
    118.9Briana Gonzalez23:01
    Riverbank
    119.9Amy Hernandez23:06
    Latino College Prep
    120.10Isabel Rubiano23:14
    Monterey
    121.9Kelly Pardo23:26
    Riverbank
    122.10Paige Dixon23:26
    Amador
    123.10Marlene Chavarria23:28
    Latino College Prep
    124.9Tania Luis23:29
    Latino College Prep
    125.9Isabelle Valdez23:40
    Moreau Catholic
    126.9Anahi Estrada24:09
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    127.10Inderpreet Kaur24:18
    River Valley
    128.9Daniela Bravo Beru...24:39
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    129.9Kirrah Carmack24:57
    Amador
    130.9Angelina Pereda25:44
    Moreau Catholic
    131.10Emilia Valdez25:52
    Moreau Catholic
    132.10Jasmine Lam26:30
    Oakland Military Ins...
    133.9Julia Islas27:00
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    134.9Gabby Willman27:01
    Amador
    135.10Lizbeth Garcia35:13
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.San Francisco University16
    2.Alameda59
    3.Oceana75
    4.Newark Memorial106
    5.Moreau Catholic108
     
    1.12Ella Shenkar15:58
    San Francisco Univer...
    2.11Maya Swain16:07
    San Francisco Univer...
    3.11Mackenzie Jones16:23
    San Francisco Univer...
    4.12Olivia Schirle16:38
    San Francisco Univer...
    5.11Geraldine Yue16:43
    Alameda
    6.11Lucy Pena16:51
    Hayward
    7.12Lily Boyd16:52
    San Francisco Univer...
    8.11Sadie Scott17:20
    San Francisco Univer...
    9.12Megan Yip17:31
    Alameda
    10.9Valeria Leon17:35
    Oceana
    11.12Calista Ayala18:00
    Vanden
    12.10Maritza Pinedo18:11
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    13.9Pearla Lopez-Cardi...18:12
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    14.11Katy Brooks18:15
    Vanden
    15.12Kiana Pagan18:19
    Newark Memorial
    16.12Juliangel Deguzman18:25
    Jefferson
    17.12Victoria Corral18:26
    Moreau Catholic
    18.11Amanda Hoang18:31
    Alameda
    19.12Michelle Jenks18:33
    Alameda
    20.11Sofia Famalett18:34
    Moreau Catholic
    21.9Ellie Jones18:37
    Branson
    22.11Kaitlin Killian18:42
    Oceana
    23.9Ryann Celarie18:45
    Oceana
    24.11Arianna Santillan-...18:49
    Soquel
    25.10Kiyomi Tateno18:54
    Hayward
    26.12Alexa Dean18:58
    Scotts Valley
    27.12Lorena Barraza18:59
    Soquel
    28.11Emily Aguliera19:02
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    29.11Hannah Chan19:05
    Oceana
    30.9Rita Hayduk-Jones19:05
    Oceana
    31.11Clara Duran19:11
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    32.11Desiree Seto19:11
    Oceana
    33.9Simone Gramling19:20
    Oceana
    34.11Emma Low19:25
    Alameda
    35.11Fiona Ben-Ora19:26
    Terra Linda
    36.11Diya Indoliya19:30
    Newark Memorial
    37.11Christina Craig19:38
    Newark Memorial
    38.11Gladys Valadez19:40
    San Lorenzo
    39.10Isabella Robins19:41
    San Francisco Waldorf
    40.12Erandi Rodriguez19:45
    Hayward
    41.11Maria Pereira-Ortiz19:52
    Moreau Catholic
    42.10Skye McKinsey20:01
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    43.10Ally Irwin20:11
    Newark Memorial
    44.12Becca Takagaki20:14
    Monterey
    45.11Megan Hooper20:15
    Terra Linda
    46.11Giulissa Correa20:17
    James Lick
    47.11Alyssa Conteras20:19
    San Lorenzo
    48.11Olivia Leong20:24
    Newark Memorial
    49.11April Tedsen20:26
    Soquel
    50.10Mia Sanchez20:27
    Newark Memorial
    51.12Jennifer Granados20:34
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    52.11Stephanie Sun20:55
    BASIS Independent Si...
    53.11Fiona Assies21:00
    Terra Linda
    54.9Jazmine Canales21:17
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    55.12Sara Clementi21:20
    Scotts Valley
    56.12Jennifer Palacios21:25
    Jefferson
    57.11Jasmine Vasquez21:27
    Monterey
    58.11Emma Williams21:50
    San Marin
    59.10Kaeleigh Taylor22:12
    Newark Memorial
    60.12Eva Brandis22:34
    San Marin
    61.11Antonieta Maldonado23:13
    Terra Linda
    62.12Lara Abenojar24:50
    Moreau Catholic
    63.11Adriana Marcelino24:55
    James Lick
    64.12Monica Amador25:12
    Jefferson
    65.12Hailey Casarotti25:33
    Moreau Catholic
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)46
    2.Scotts Valley56
    3.Branson68
    4.James Lick123
    5.Sonoma Valley140
    6.Amador173
    7.Justin-Siena176
    8.River Valley232
    9.Latino College Prep247
    10.El Primero256
    11.Cristo Rey (San Jose)269
     
    1.12Callie Jones14:06
    Branson
    2.11Kendall Mansukhani14:18
    Half Moon Bay
    3.11Kaya Hano14:46
    Head-Royce
    4.12Nicole Tria14:55
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    5.11Claire Yerby15:02
    Half Moon Bay
    6.10Caitlin Evers15:11
    Branson
    7.12Elizabeth Kardach15:14
    Saratoga
    8.12Arlet Miranda15:37
    James Lick
    9.12Mallorie Jenne15:46
    San Mateo
    10.10Jordan Cornet16:05
    St Mary's College
    11.11Isabelle Thiara16:09
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    12.11Mila Opalenik16:11
    Amador
    13.12Kelly McEntee16:18
    Scotts Valley
    14.11Maile Dismuke16:20
    Vanden
    15.11Megan Traboulsi16:25
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    16.10Giselle Simmons16:29
    Scotts Valley
    17.11Zoe Null16:30
    San Marin
    18.9Evelyn Baldwin16:30
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    19.11Isabel Haas16:33
    Head-Royce
    20.10Olivia Lawson16:35
    St Mary's College
    21.11Michele Tsujimoto16:42
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    22.12Emma Schaefer-Whit...16:46
    Scotts Valley
    23.11Wiona Tan16:53
    St Mary's College
    24.11Marina McPhail16:54
    Archie Williams
    25.10August Juanzarins ...16:55
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    26.10Sophia Cabral16:57
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    27.9Milena Altschuler16:57
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    28.11Isabel Sagheb16:58
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    29.11Olivia Goeury16:58
    Scotts Valley
    30.12Mia Vlaming17:00
    Justin-Siena
    31.9Audrey Andel17:02
    Head-Royce
    32.9Maddie O'Keefe17:03
    Branson
    33.9Anabelle Hunter17:04
    Sonoma Valley
    34.9Olivia Taylor17:04
    Scotts Valley
    35.11Diane Murillo17:08
    Riverbank
    36.11Emma Brophy17:15
    Sonoma Valley
    37.12Malia Cashel17:19
    Sonoma Valley
    38.10Lilana Ontiveros17:24
    Technology
    39.11Isabel Ferris17:28
    Archie Williams
    40.12Lilia Gonzales17:34
    Harker
    41.11Sydney Hwang17:37
    Branson
    42.11Ashley Preciado17:38
    James Lick
    43.11Liliana Mireles17:39
    Latino College Prep
    44.12Grace Glass17:43
    Archie Williams
    45.11Evelyn Ramirez Villa17:46
    River Valley
    46.10Maddie Folkers17:47
    Branson
    47.11Aliyah Crawford17:50
    Scotts Valley
    48.11Daisy Perez17:51
    Johansen
    49.10Stasia Winslow17:55
    Branson
    50.12Belen Sanchez18:01
    James Lick
    51.12Tyree Yorozu-Suttle18:06
    Bentley Upper
    52.10Raina Iarocci18:13
    Mid-Peninsula
    53.10Jessica Cervantes18:15
    James Lick
    54.11Lauren Aubert18:17
    Justin-Siena
    55.9Jessica Hill-Roddick18:30
    Scotts Valley
    56.12Anna Weisel18:36
    Branson
    57.11Sophia Smith18:41
    Justin-Siena
    58.12Sophie Yoakum18:43
    Terra Linda
    59.12Emily Breneisen18:47
    Justin-Siena
    60.10Elle Gedney18:50
    Amador
    61.12Lynnae Wells18:51
    Amador
    62.11Jennifer Villagomez19:07
    James Lick
    63.12Kai Fernandez19:13
    Terra Linda
    64.12Aneesha Kumar19:15
    Harker
    65.12Claire Demchuk19:15
    San Marin
    66.11Jocelyn Paredes19:15
    Sonoma Valley
    67.11Alyssa Wilder19:22
    River Valley
    68.12Chelsea Rodriguez19:32
    Johansen
    69.10Adrianna Kristoffe...19:35
    Amador
    70.11Anastasia Toscano19:36
    Riverbank
    71.11Jenny Chavez19:39
    Newark Memorial
    72.10Grace Kiser19:40
    Sonoma Valley
    73.12Leslie Gonzalez19:42
    Latino College Prep
    74.11Clara Schwartz19:47
    Bentley Upper
    75.11Miriam Albor19:53
    Riverbank
    76.12Olivia Palmer20:04
    Archie Williams
    77.9Camila Torres20:09
    El Primero
    78.10Stephanie Flores20:10
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    79.11Jasmine Garcia-Flo...20:12
    Sonoma Valley
    80.9Gina Hack20:20
    International FAIS
    81.9Jessica Rubio20:28
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    82.11Yesenia Martinez20:28
    James Lick
    83.11Mariza Villegas20:36
    El Primero
    84.12Tais Hernandez20:54
    Latino College Prep
    85.11Delaney Logue20:55
    Harker
    86.11Rashmi Iyer20:56
    Harker
    87.11Grecia Rodriguez20:58
    River Valley
    88.11Gabriela Hernandez21:00
    El Primero
    89.11Amanda Vega21:06
    California School fo...
    90.12Madeline Morrison21:16
    River Valley
    91.12Jacqueline Zuniga21:21
    El Primero
    92.10Sierra Vasquez21:31
    Amador
    93.11Ketzia Naranjo21:33
    Johansen
    94.10Dania Fermin21:52
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    95.11Azul Rodriguez21:57
    El Primero
    96.12Laura Meyer21:59
    Amador
    97.9Litzy Rubio22:01
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    98.10Gianna Say22:19
    Justin-Siena
    99.9Sofia Slavonia22:36
    International FAIS
    100.11Morgan MergelKamp22:38
    Head-Royce
    101.12Biri Torres22:46
    El Primero
    102.11Bryceida Valencia22:53
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    103.12Harpreet Kaur23:02
    River Valley
    104.12Vanessa Garcia23:13
    Latino College Prep
    105.11Faith Craig23:27
    River Valley
    106.12Cristina Ayala23:49
    Latino College Prep
    107.12Litzy Contreras23:50
    River Valley
    108.11Claudia Valencia25:52
    Cristo Rey (San Jose)
    109.12Xitlally Sanchez28:07
    Johansen
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Oakland Tech52
    2.Castro Valley54
    3.Menlo-Atherton63
    4.Pitman79
    5.San Leandro114
    6.Modesto119
     
    1.9Camila Stephens15:22
    Pitman
    2.9Clair Garrett15:31
    Oakland Tech
    3.9Megan Muller15:36
    Castro Valley
    4.10Cherling Padilla15:48
    North Salinas
    5.9Madeleine Boyle16:03
    Menlo-Atherton
    6.9Ally Shaw16:24
    Menlo-Atherton
    7.9Josie Goodson16:27
    Oakland Tech
    8.9Sierra Kasl-Godley16:43
    Castro Valley
    9.9Mariana Erausquin17:10
    Oakland Tech
    10.9Alexandra Iturrios17:13
    Modesto
    11.9Charlotte Laska17:13
    Pitman
    12.9Caitlin Lee17:13
    Oakland Tech
    13.9Isabella Dominguez17:24
    Pitman
    14.9Stephanie Curpene17:31
    Castro Valley
    15.9Chloe Rodriguez St...17:39
    Woodside
    16.9Lena-Rose Kiesling17:40
    Castro Valley
    17.9Mio Sugiura17:53
    Menlo-Atherton
    18.10Joyce Ma18:01
    San Leandro
    19.10Michelle Alas18:04
    Northgate
    20.9Isabella Montes18:04
    Northgate
    21.9Sierra Camarena18:08
    Castro Valley
    22.9Katriona Briggs18:10
    Menlo-Atherton
    23.9Alexa Schmelzinger18:16
    San Leandro
    24.9Melissa Barajas18:20
    Modesto
    25.9Lorraine Cioffi18:27
    Menlo-Atherton
    26.10Mekah Quimba18:33
    San Leandro
    27.10Maraly Escalante19:02
    North Salinas
    28.10Maya Monier19:02
    Menlo-Atherton
    29.9Ava Lawson19:14
    Pitman
    30.10Clem Hecker19:21
    Oakland Tech
    31.9Alyssa Sarmiento19:27
    Modesto
    32.9Kim Lund19:38
    San Leandro
    33.9Ximena Perez19:45
    Modesto
    34.9Ida Aaberg19:48
    Menlo-Atherton
    35.9Rosa Aguirre19:48
    Grace Davis
    36.10Juliette Furcatte19:50
    Santa Clara
    37.9Samantha Doan19:59
    San Leandro
    38.10Olive Howden20:02
    Santa Clara
    39.9Sindhu Saggeri20:06
    Santa Clara
    40.9Hannah Pinheiro20:07
    San Leandro
    41.9Angie Telles20:12
    Pitman
    42.10Bitaniya Sileshi20:19
    San Leandro
    43.10Julie Ann Tran20:23
    Grace Davis
    44.9Judy Zhou20:23
    San Leandro
    45.10Gen Le20:25
    Oakland Tech
    46.9Grace Ann Hawlkins20:30
    Menlo-Atherton
    47.9Julie Rose Phan20:31
    San Leandro
    48.9AnaSofia Abate20:31
    San Leandro
    49.9Alxsa Ruvalcaba20:40
    Pitman
    50.10Mariana Villeda20:45
    Modesto
    51.10Izzy Maletis20:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    52.9Emily Travers20:59
    Menlo-Atherton
    53.10Navkiran Nijjar21:45
    Modesto
    54.9Kelly Zhen22:00
    San Leandro
    55.10Emily Chin24:51
    San Leandro
    56.10Chenoa Cisneros28:23
    Modesto
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Northgate23
    2.San Leandro53
    3.Pitman60
    4.Modesto117
    5.Menlo-Atherton130
     
    1.11Kara Chung16:33
    Northgate
    2.10Diana Olthof16:40
    Pitman
    3.12Valeria Lozano Gomez16:59
    North Salinas
    4.10Hanna Catalano17:02
    Northgate
    5.11Kelly MacDonald17:18
    Woodside
    6.10Beverly Rubio17:28
    Pitman
    7.11Sydney Kupsh17:34
    Northgate
    8.10Jacqueline Cardoza17:45
    Downey
    9.11Chloe Chapman17:47
    Northgate
    10.12Fatima Catolos18:10
    San Leandro
    11.11Ashley Burke18:18
    Northgate
    12.11Kristina Fout18:29
    Northgate
    13.11Laura Corona Ibarra18:32
    San Leandro
    14.11Katelyn Brown18:34
    San Leandro
    15.11Cinthia Silveira18:44
    San Leandro
    16.12Alexandra Mcdowall18:46
    Woodside
    17.12Elizah Castro Guev...18:53
    San Leandro
    18.11Ameoly Garcia Mald...18:54
    San Leandro
    19.11Emilia Oliva18:55
    San Leandro
    20.11Charolette Chapman19:03
    Menlo-Atherton
    21.10Yaritza Ronces19:05
    Pitman
    22.9Karina Vilcheck19:27
    Castro Valley
    23.10Marlaina Lascano19:36
    Pitman
    24.11Ada Huang19:40
    San Leandro
    25.12Brianna Chea19:41
    San Leandro
    26.10Shanti Murrieta19:49
    Pitman
    27.11Jarely Perez19:56
    Modesto
    28.11Natalie Portillo19:59
    Modesto
    29.10Ramona Miranda20:09
    Pitman
    30.10Yvette Alvarez20:14
    Downey
    31.11Alia Tu20:21
    Woodside
    32.9Analysa Williams20:26
    Castro Valley
    33.10Ariana Torres-Sala...20:59
    Downey
    34.11Abigail Sainz21:01
    Downey
    35.12Z Bekemeyer21:12
    Menlo-Atherton
    36.11Patty Mendez21:25
    Modesto
    37.11Neida Ruiz21:25
    Modesto
    38.11Tatiana Le21:42
    San Leandro
    39.11Joycelyn Rosary Ca...21:42
    San Leandro
    40.10Fatima Yepez21:54
    Pitman
    41.12Josephine Doan21:59
    San Leandro
    42.11Jasmine Tran22:06
    Grace Davis
    43.11Alexia Gutierrez22:31
    Modesto
    44.11Jeddy Jacinto22:46
    Menlo-Atherton
    45.11Fatima Briseno Pena23:00
    San Leandro
    46.11Marissa Nicole Sus...23:05
    San Leandro
    47.11Karen Chen23:11
    San Leandro
    48.12LeighMarie Santiago23:21
    San Leandro
    49.11Alice Anh Dao23:30
    San Leandro
    50.11Vanessa Lomeli24:22
    Grace Davis
    51.12Jessica DeLira24:25
    Modesto
    52.12Yamilette Gonzalez25:39
    San Leandro
    53.11Jobanna Peralta25:43
    Modesto
    54.12Sabrina Watkins26:03
    Menlo-Atherton
    55.12Helen Ma26:12
    San Leandro
    56.11Adamaris Lopez26:23
    Menlo-Atherton
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Menlo-Atherton43
    2.Woodside44
    3.Northgate58
    4.Mountain View116
    5.San Leandro120
    6.Fremont139
    7.Pitman182
    8.Grace Davis198
     
    1.11Sarah Perry14:27
    Woodside
    2.9Elle Marsyla14:51
    Woodside
    3.10Claire Beebe14:53
    Menlo-Atherton
    4.12Sara Osterberg15:23
    Menlo-Atherton
    5.12Katrina Kohlmeyer15:24
    Northgate
    6.12Amanda Lewis15:32
    Northgate
    7.11Rianna Campbell15:34
    Cupertino
    8.9Virginia Pistilli15:37
    Woodside
    9.12Alison Snyder15:41
    Menlo-Atherton
    10.12Olivia Davidson15:45
    Castro Valley
    11.10Emily Yau15:46
    Fremont
    12.12Sophia Kennedy15:47
    Santa Clara
    13.12Katherine Chan15:48
    Cupertino
    14.11Samantha Wu15:52
    Fremont
    15.9Julia Gentin15:53
    Mountain View
    16.11Sofia Camacho15:54
    North Salinas
    17.9Katherine Welander15:55
    Menlo-Atherton
    18.12Karina Kleveland16:06
    Santa Clara
    19.12Olina Wong16:08
    Northgate
    20.12Viviana Castro16:09
    Northgate
    21.9Delilah Gemello16:13
    Woodside
    22.10Isabella Leake16:17
    Menlo-Atherton
    23.10Karis Taylor16:22
    San Leandro
    24.10Jessie Jha16:27
    Mountain View
    25.9Eloise Sampson16:32
    Woodside
    26.11Josephine Taylor16:42
    Castro Valley
    27.12Amy Kennedy16:42
    Santa Clara
    28.11Lark Chang-Yeh16:46
    Northgate
    29.12Anna Leake16:49
    Menlo-Atherton
    30.11Stefanie Rodriguez16:51
    Pitman
    31.10Fona Ou17:01
    San Leandro
    32.12Amber Fry17:06
    Mountain View
    33.12Karla Rico17:06
    San Leandro
    34.11Yarissa Sanchez17:10
    San Leandro
    35.12Katherine Kneafsey17:10
    Northgate
    36.11Bridget Patrick17:11
    Menlo-Atherton
    37.12Jasmine Sena17:12
    James Logan
    38.12Anya Von Euw17:12
    Castro Valley
    39.11Cynthia Pham17:18
    San Leandro
    40.12Sarah Siegel17:20
    Pitman
    41.9Thuytien Nguyen17:27
    Mountain View
    42.10Athena Tulac17:34
    Mountain View
    43.12Yara Andujo-Velez17:35
    Grace Davis
    44.12Amber Cordova17:41
    Grace Davis
    45.10Jordan Deemer17:58
    Woodside
    46.11Skyler Dalman18:02
    James Logan
    47.9Trinity Slack18:17
    Woodside
    48.12Bridget Kennedy18:20
    Santa Clara
    49.9Brigitta Zhang18:21
    Cupertino
    50.11Angela Tafur18:26
    Castro Valley
    51.11Shannon Gould18:27
    Mountain View
    52.11Izabella Nunez18:42
    Modesto
    53.11Flory Abzun18:47
    Grace Davis
    54.11Gaby Felix18:48
    Modesto
    55.9Medha Kotra19:29
    Fremont
    56.11Leslie Cervantes19:41
    North Salinas
    57.10Annie Hua19:49
    Fremont
    58.11Zoe Chevalier19:50
    Fremont
    59.11Leyla Azer20:19
    James Logan
    60.11Annalia Rodriguez20:20
    Pitman
    61.11Michelle Moshirnia20:34
    Pitman
    62.11Anais Chevalier20:48
    Fremont
    63.12Citlalli Martinez21:00
    Pitman
    64.12Jennifer Campos21:02
    Grace Davis
    65.11Estefania Reed21:25
    Oak Grove
    66.12Amris Brown36:09
    Grace Davis
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Half Moon Bay


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School