Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A9:45 AM
3 Miles Varsity - 3A11:15 AM
Womens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A9:00 AM
3 Miles Varsity - 3A10:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A

    Official Team Scores

    1.Chatham (Glenwood)115
    2.Bloomington116
    3.Dixon162
    4.Benet Academy168
    5.Centralia185
    6.Carbondale263
    7.Springfield265
    8.Lakes Community272
    9.Metamora303
    10.Mt. Zion325
    11.Freeburg361
    12.Hinsdale South372
    13.Troy (Triad)383
    14.Danville417
    15.Peoria (Notre Dame)418
    16.Benton449
    17.Marion498
    18.Morton560
    19.Sterling583
    20.Centennial588
    21.Pontiac605
    22.Urbana610
    23.Champaign (Central)618
    24.Waterloo620
    25.Galesburg647
    26.Alleman674
    27.Bartonville (Limestone)682
    28.Roxana689
    29.East Peoria702
    30.Carlinville706
    31.Rock Island783
    32.Mundelein (Carmel)830
    33.Mt. Vernon835
    34.St. Anthony858
    35.Galva-Mid County921
    36.Fenton947
    37.Decatur (MacArthur)980
    38.Mattoon1096
    39.Peoria (Richwoods)1124
    40.Chicago (Leo)1172
    41.Princeton1225
    42.Peoria1382
     
    1.12Nick Doud14:47.7
    Bloomington
    2.11Graham Turk15:05.5
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    3.11Eli Ward15:06.7
    Waterloo
    4.12Dathan Maton15:08.4
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    5.12Drey Maton15:12.2
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    6.12Collin Grady15:15.8
    Dixon
    7.12Connor O'Keefe15:18.6
    Benet Academy
    8.11Bradyn Olmstead15:19.3
    Bloomington
    9.12Ethan Cherry15:20.0
    Carbondale
    10.11Luke Manolakes15:21.1
    Centennial
    11.11Sam Lange15:22.5
    Morton
    12.11Michael Moreman15:22.7
    Danville
    13.11Evan Turnbull15:23.4
    Bloomington
    14.12Chris Gilbert15:25.6
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    15.11Kyle Boughter15:26.0
    Springfield
    16.12Carson Fenton15:26.3
    Mt. Zion
    17.12Aaron Mickelson15:26.5
    Alleman
    18.12Cree Stumpf15:27.0
    Roxana
    19.12Crede Correll15:28.5
    Centralia
    20.12Will Formea15:29.0
    Springfield
    21.9Alex Partlow15:29.6
    Carbondale
    22.10Brock Drengenberg15:30.5
    Dixon
    23.11Ben Grundman15:32.4
    Benet Academy
    24.12Jack Erwin15:34.1
    Lakes Community
    25.12Corbin Schwable15:34.9
    Freeburg
    26.12Jacob Gray15:35.9
    Metamora
    27.12Cooper Peterson15:37.7
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    28.10Cory Fleeman15:41.7
    Centralia
    29.10Ian O'Laughlin15:42.5
    Metamora
    30.12Andrew Lohse15:43.7
    Dixon
    31.12Caelin Foley15:43.8
    Galva-Mid County
    32.9Taylor Dreyer15:44.8
    Marion
    33.10Brooks Harlan15:45.2
    Centralia
    34.11Drew Gibson15:45.2
    Bloomington
    35.10Keaton Vandel15:45.5
    East Peoria
    36.12Josh Davies15:46.0
    Pontiac
    37.11Jackson McAlister15:46.2
    Waterloo
    38.11Ricky Oakley15:46.4
    Danville
    39.10Tucker Poshard15:47.5
    Carbondale
    40.11Christian Seagren15:48.1
    Dixon
    41.12Owen Wenberg15:49.0
    Lakes Community
    42.10Sean Donnelly15:49.4
    Benet Academy
    43.9Wilson Georges15:52.7
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    44.10Julian Watson15:53.3
    Hinsdale South
    45.10Jack Robinson15:54.7
    Benet Academy
    46.10Jefferson Bushur15:56.2
    Troy (Triad)
    47.12Mikio Martinez15:56.6
    Sterling
    48.11Alexander Speed15:57.3
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    49.12Mason Wills15:59.9
    Benton
    50.10Drake Bleier16:00.8
    Troy (Triad)
    51.11Dominic Adams16:03.1
    Benet Academy
    52.11Matt Speidel16:03.2
    Centralia
    53.11Jared Brothers16:03.3
    Centralia
    54.12Ryan Waldinger16:04.2
    Springfield
    55.11Jarod Willis16:04.4
    Troy (Triad)
    56.9Kolby Koslofski16:05.4
    Mt. Zion
    57.12Cade Baker16:05.7
    Mt. Zion
    58.11Nick Beronio16:06.8
    Hinsdale South
    59.10Jack Engel16:08.1
    Lakes Community
    60.12Roger Mendiola16:08.3
    Bloomington
    61.12Quinn Olson16:08.5
    Bloomington
    62.11Sam Forness16:09.8
    Springfield
    63.12William Forman16:10.3
    Benet Academy
    64.10Cadyn Grafton16:10.3
    Dixon
    65.12Tim Rudolph16:10.4
    Hinsdale South
    66.11Rj Migas16:10.7
    Lakes Community
    67.12Isaiah Moorman16:10.9
    Sterling
    68.12Lenox Li16:12.3
    Danville
    69.11Samuel Elizondo16:12.4
    Fenton
    70.10Ethan Schikel16:12.9
    Pontiac
    71.12Mickey Lawless16:13.5
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    72.11McKallen Smith16:14.6
    Freeburg
    73.11Adam Gilbreath-Glaub16:14.7
    Metamora
    74.11Joey Sample16:14.8
    Benton
    75.12Payton Borich16:15.5
    Urbana
    76.10Evan Wilkerson16:15.6
    Freeburg
    77.10Cameron Smith16:16.0
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    78.12Aaron Burrows16:16.1
    Galesburg
    79.10Thomas Herbst16:17.0
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    80.10Zach Fenton16:17.5
    Mt. Zion
    81.11Kolby Miller16:18.2
    East Peoria
    82.12Charlie Halberg16:20.7
    Lakes Community
    83.12Max Cazzato16:20.9
    Hinsdale South
    84.11Ben Olaivar16:21.1
    Centennial
    85.11Lukas Burleson16:22.6
    Danville
    86.10Jack Tams16:25.5
    Benet Academy
    87.11Austin Gale16:26.9
    Metamora
    88.12Reagan Pace16:27.0
    Metamora
    89.10Brian Dust16:27.0
    St. Anthony
    90.11Kellar Groff16:27.3
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    91.10Jackson Watts16:28.4
    Carbondale
    92.10Kole Dusek16:29.4
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    93.12Carson Smith16:29.6
    Freeburg
    94.10Bryce Reed16:30.0
    Bloomington
    95.10Cade Smith16:31.0
    Freeburg
    96.11Talon Knauf16:31.5
    Lakes Community
    97.12Matthew Crabtree16:31.8
    Marion
    98.9Jack Gregory16:32.4
    Marion
    99.10Donovan Garro16:32.5
    Rock Island
    100.12John Smith16:32.6
    Champaign (Central)
    101.10Caleb Bagwell16:33.5
    Troy (Triad)
    102.10Brett Dickerson16:34.7
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    103.10Ethan Stevens16:35.4
    Carbondale
    104.11Brady Gischer16:35.6
    Benton
    105.12Tyler Timmons16:35.9
    Morton
    106.11Jeremie Bokata16:36.0
    Urbana
    107.12Avery Potter16:36.1
    Benton
    108.10Kevin Perkins16:38.6
    Mt. Vernon
    109.12Nick Thelen16:40.6
    Metamora
    110.12Mark Frenster16:41.5
    Galesburg
    111.11Luke Hartmann16:41.9
    Champaign (Central)
    112.11Tony Vandewalle16:41.9
    Rock Island
    113.11Lorin Peterson16:42.8
    Galva-Mid County
    114.9Anthony Peralta16:43.0
    Springfield
    115.9Chase Owens16:44.0
    Benton
    116.12Collin Perry16:44.6
    Mt. Zion
    117.11Yabetsega Demisie16:44.6
    Urbana
    118.12Jack Fogarty16:45.4
    Pontiac
    119.12Jarett Warmack16:45.8
    Roxana
    120.12Kyle Treakle16:46.4
    Champaign (Central)
    121.12Bailey Lippold16:47.5
    Carlinville
    122.12Alex Grindeanu16:48.2
    Hinsdale South
    123.11Chance Yentes16:48.4
    Centennial
    124.12Blake Hatter16:48.7
    Freeburg
    125.10Aidan Peterson16:49.6
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    126.12Micha Reed16:49.9
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    127.10Rawley Beck16:49.9
    Carbondale
    128.9Cade Zobrist16:50.5
    Morton
    129.10Alex Ahmari16:50.9
    Champaign (Central)
    130.10Evan Johnson16:52.1
    Metamora
    131.9Ethan Dudley16:53.2
    Troy (Triad)
    132.10Luke Flesner16:53.8
    Springfield
    133.11Matt Case16:54.8
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    134.12Joe Sullins16:55.4
    Marion
    135.11Aidan Johnson16:56.4
    Dixon
    136.11Ben Walter16:57.9
    Troy (Triad)
    137.12Steven Kosco16:58.8
    Marion
    138.10Dustin Roberts16:59.6
    Carlinville
    139.11Sam Janssen16:59.7
    Sterling
    140.10Ben Vasquez17:00.7
    Galesburg
    141.11Luke Sander17:00.9
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    142.9Keary Thompson17:00.9
    Freeburg
    143.10Cole Leach17:00.9
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    144.11Cale Williams17:01.9
    Carlinville
    145.10Aidan Phillips17:02.1
    Dominican
    146.9Alex Geissler17:03.8
    Centennial
    147.12Jacob Landon17:04.2
    Carlinville
    148.9Sam Lambert17:04.5
    Urbana
    149.10Tyson Martin17:04.8
    Morton
    150.11Caleb Alt17:05.8
    East Peoria
    151.11Jared Shipp17:05.9
    Galesburg
    152.11Aminia Mashimango17:06.7
    Rock Island
    153.12Gavin Baker17:07.1
    Alleman
    154.10Matthew Olbert17:07.1
    Roxana
    155.10Diego Portillo17:07.4
    Alleman
    156.12Jay Reiss17:07.5
    Mt. Vernon
    157.10Owen Lynch17:07.5
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    158.11Briley Roper17:07.7
    Carlinville
    159.12Robert Mercer17:08.6
    Champaign (Central)
    160.10Javon Bruce17:08.9
    Sterling
    161.9Nathan Rolla17:09.2
    Lakes Community
    162.9Ashton Horchem17:09.3
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    163.11Thomas Sitter17:09.8
    Dixon
    164.12Chris Zavala17:09.9
    Fenton
    165.10Parker Sieveking17:10.1
    Benton
    166.11John Mulunda17:10.3
    Urbana
    167.10Logan Keene17:10.7
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    168.9Peyton Craig17:10.9
    Marion
    169.10Jake Turner17:11.0
    Morton
    170.10Alex Buchen17:11.1
    Galesburg
    171.9Sam Fogarty17:12.1
    Pontiac
    172.10Sam Brown17:12.1
    Sterling
    173.10Gage Mowry17:13.1
    Alleman
    174.10Noah Tegeler17:14.0
    St. Anthony
    175.12Jack Bartz17:14.2
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    176.12John Peterson17:14.4
    Galesburg
    177.11Wally Kraus17:15.0
    Mt. Zion
    178.10Rich'ard Coleman17:15.0
    Chicago (Leo)
    179.10Ty Wiedman17:16.5
    St. Anthony
    180.12Pierre Azar17:17.5
    Alleman
    181.10Michael Turner17:17.6
    Alleman
    182.12Chrishad Nash17:17.8
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    183.9Carson Dempsey17:17.9
    Troy (Triad)
    184.10Hunter Mays17:18.1
    Mt. Vernon
    185.12Felipe Caimi17:19.5
    Centralia
    186.12Alex Stack17:19.9
    Champaign (Central)
    187.12Sam Kreinberg17:19.9
    Waterloo
    188.10Quin Kolodzeiej17:20.3
    Champaign (Central)
    189.10Drew Dust17:20.3
    St. Anthony
    190.9Cameron Taylor17:20.9
    Sterling
    191.12John Meyer17:21.3
    Mattoon
    192.10Eli Epplin17:21.8
    Mt. Vernon
    193.9Byron Gallardo17:21.9
    Mt. Zion
    194.11Reece Bohms17:23.0
    Princeton
    195.12Matt Dawson17:23.3
    Waterloo
    196.12Andrew Workheiser17:23.5
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    197.10Alex Miiller17:24.6
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    198.11Douglas Johnson17:24.8
    Roxana
    199.10Maliq Petties17:25.3
    Mt. Vernon
    200.11Austin Meirhaeghe17:25.9
    Rock Island
    201.11Jude Tepper17:26.0
    Waterloo
    202.10Jacob Barker17:26.4
    Urbana
    203.10Austin Walker17:26.6
    Roxana
    204.11Jayden Arquines17:26.8
    Hinsdale South
    205.9Sam Ferrar17:27.1
    Mattoon
    206.11Joshua Liesen17:27.9
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    207.11Aaron Lyubansky17:28.1
    Urbana
    208.11Andrew White17:30.5
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    209.10Brody Zobrist17:30.8
    Morton
    210.9Logan Morgan17:31.5
    Marion
    211.10Mackinley Beadles17:32.4
    Mattoon
    212.11Carson Gregory17:32.9
    Pontiac
    213.11Max Zinzilieta17:33.3
    Mt. Vernon
    214.12Dillion Forbeck17:34.3
    Princeton
    215.12Noah Hile17:34.5
    Danville
    216.10Steed Welford17:34.8
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    217.12Nate Steenbergen17:34.9
    East Peoria
    218.10Damen Ward17:36.3
    Chicago (Leo)
    219.9Deon Bomar17:36.5
    Hinsdale South
    220.9Alec Cross17:37.0
    Centralia
    221.11Zach Young17:37.1
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    222.9Bailey Webster17:39.1
    East Peoria
    223.10Samson Shukuru17:39.5
    Rock Island
    224.12Nathan Exconde17:39.8
    Fenton
    225.10Matt Sisto17:39.9
    Fenton
    226.10Carlos Ruvalcaba17:39.9
    Roxana
    227.10Brennen Easter17:40.5
    Centennial
    228.12Ben Claude17:40.7
    Rock Island
    229.11Cole Warden17:44.4
    Waterloo
    230.9Tyler Surprenant17:45.6
    Danville
    231.9Mick Willenborg17:46.3
    St. Anthony
    232.10Joshua Lesac17:46.5
    Dominican
    233.10Paul Giordano17:47.3
    Pontiac
    234.12Mark Vongprachahn17:48.1
    Roxana
    235.11Gabe Olaivar17:49.4
    Centennial
    236.12Trevor Ames17:49.6
    Mattoon
    237.10Jackson Beaupre17:50.0
    Carbondale
    238.10Evan Ashley17:52.8
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    239.12Roberto Rangel17:54.7
    Danville
    240.12Ryan Sosnowski17:56.4
    East Peoria
    241.10Austin Faber17:56.8
    St. Anthony
    242.11Taseem Karim17:57.7
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    243.10Weiland Torkelson18:01.1
    Pontiac
    244.11Kelan Grimm18:02.0
    Morton
    245.10Edwin Monroe18:02.5
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    246.10Mykell Ellis18:05.8
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    247.9Joe Brune18:06.3
    Rock Island
    248.11Ethan Rice18:07.6
    Centennial
    249.12Isaiah Bradshaw18:09.7
    Mt. Vernon
    250.10Kennan Walsh18:12.2
    St. Anthony
    251.10Max Wilson18:13.4
    Carlinville
    252.10Jonah Tolbert18:13.8
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    253.12Marco Gonzalez18:14.7
    Chicago (Leo)
    254.11Cal Larson18:19.1
    Galva-Mid County
    255.11Jacob Berry18:19.3
    Peoria
    256.12Dawson Dobbelaire18:22.2
    East Peoria
    257.9Colin Kreipe18:26.4
    Carlinville
    258.9Alex Peters18:30.3
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    259.10Edward Harris18:35.1
    Chicago (Leo)
    260.10Triston Grove18:37.0
    Mattoon
    261.12Matrix Silberer18:37.6
    Galesburg
    262.12Spencer Smith18:38.8
    Mattoon
    263.10Bryce Baker18:39.7
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    264.12Isaac Asplund18:40.9
    Galva-Mid County
    265.10Will Spence18:41.4
    Galva-Mid County
    266.11Isaac Galindo18:43.8
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    267.9Matt Baltz18:46.1
    Alleman
    268.11Isaac Robinson18:46.6
    Galva-Mid County
    269.9Jake May18:51.9
    Princeton
    270.10Chris Kovich18:54.5
    Fenton
    271.9Jackson Lee18:57.0
    Waterloo
    272.10Joshua Carey18:59.0
    Chicago (Leo)
    273.9Mack Williams18:59.5
    Princeton
    274.11Javid Rodriguez19:00.7
    Mattoon
    275.12Ethan Krieger19:02.8
    Benton
    276.10Juan Sosa19:04.1
    Fenton
    277.12Nick Doty19:07.2
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    278.-Centerius Ellis19:12.4
    Peoria
    279.12Isaiah Fletcher19:12.8
    Peoria
    280.11Christian Johnson19:15.4
    Chicago (Leo)
    281.12Bryce Selman19:17.2
    Galva-Mid County
    282.9Joe'El Macklin19:24.8
    Chicago (Leo)
    283.11Eli Crouch19:27.6
    Princeton
    284.11Pawel Gasior19:38.3
    Fenton
    285.9Keegan Fogarty19:56.1
    Princeton
    286.9Kaiden Wahlgren20:13.4
    Princeton
    287.9Logan Steffeny20:17.7
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    288.9Joe Parlier20:18.2
    Dominican
    289.12Alex Ostrander20:35.8
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    290.-Missael Arias Cruz23:34.5
    Peoria
    291.9Andrew Case24:15.0
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    292.11Gavin Mitchell24:31.3
    Peoria
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3 Miles Varsity - 3A

    Official Team Scores

    1.Downers Grove (South)109
    2.Lyons Township122
    3.Elmhurst (York)128
    4.Sandburg148
    5.Mundelein176
    6.Huntley214
    7.Edwardsville225
    8.Naperville (Central)225
    9.Maine South232
    10.Rolling Meadows249
    11.Glenview (Glenbrook South)292
    12.Algonquin (Jacobs)334
    13.Normal University361
    14.Aurora (West Aurora)390
    15.Normal Community West491
    16.Wheeling498
    17.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)501
    18.Aurora (East)507
    19.Hononegah561
    20.McHenry578
    21.Normal Community597
    22.Fenwick608
    23.Pekin617
    24.Granite City679
    25.Glenbrook North715
    26.Joliet (West)715
    27.Palatine (Fremd)751
    28.East Moline (United)796
    29.Hoffman Estates804
    30.Rockford (East)831
    31.Alton942
    32.Homewood-Flossmoor950
    33.Belleville (West)973
     
    1.12Thomas Shilgalis14:11.4
    Naperville (Central)
    2.12Tommy Brady14:22.6
    Maine South
    3.11Ethan Kern14:25.0
    Elmhurst (York)
    4.12Andrew O'Keefe14:29.4
    Granite City
    5.12Roland Prenzler14:32.5
    Edwardsville
    6.12Eddie Lennon14:33.0
    Rolling Meadows
    7.11Charlie Wetzel14:34.6
    Normal Community West
    8.12Eddie Siuda14:35.5
    Downers Grove (South)
    9.11Daniel Klysh14:38.4
    Elmhurst (York)
    10.12Jadon Conroy14:40.7
    Huntley
    11.11Dillon Blake14:41.3
    Mundelein
    12.11Ian Geisler14:48.0
    Huntley
    13.12Ryan Bonfiglio14:49.2
    Lyons Township
    14.11Ben Giblin14:50.4
    Sandburg
    15.11Jack Ehlert14:51.2
    Lyons Township
    16.11John Norris14:52.2
    Downers Grove (South)
    17.12Robert St. Clair14:53.2
    Mundelein
    18.12Max Hartmann14:54.6
    Edwardsville
    19.10Colin Hill14:54.8
    Elmhurst (York)
    20.11Erik Snell14:56.0
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    21.12Ian Spears14:57.3
    Maine South
    22.11Joey Kasch15:00.1
    Maine South
    23.11Jack Pifer15:02.7
    Edwardsville
    24.11Will Giblin15:03.5
    Sandburg
    25.11John Heneghan15:05.4
    Downers Grove (South)
    26.12Noah Friske15:06.8
    Rockford (East)
    27.12James Weigel15:07.2
    Downers Grove (South)
    28.11Sam Rodriguez15:07.4
    Sandburg
    29.10Jocqael Thorpe15:07.7
    Lyons Township
    30.12Nico Calderon15:08.9
    Sandburg
    31.12Drew Dilcher15:09.3
    Lyons Township
    32.12Brody Blackwell15:09.6
    Pekin
    33.12George Willer15:10.1
    Downers Grove (South)
    34.10Sawyer Madell15:10.7
    Lyons Township
    35.11Will Kelly15:11.1
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    36.10Stephen Barretto15:14.3
    Rolling Meadows
    37.12Jesus Nava15:15.0
    Aurora (East)
    38.12Mark Lemke15:16.3
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    39.12Jackson McClure15:16.9
    Normal University
    40.12Chris Simek15:17.2
    Huntley
    41.12Seth Klein-Collins15:18.0
    Naperville (Central)
    42.11Carter Schorr15:18.5
    Mundelein
    43.12Dario Carrillo15:20.2
    Mundelein
    44.11Will Houser15:20.7
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    45.12Tyler Polak15:21.8
    Wheeling
    46.11Michael Moriarty15:22.3
    Elmhurst (York)
    47.12Jack McCowin15:22.4
    Naperville (Central)
    48.9Andrew Doetsch15:23.1
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    49.12Aaron Benson15:23.3
    Naperville (Central)
    50.12Matt Schoessling15:24.4
    Rolling Meadows
    51.10Sam Ayers15:25.0
    Elmhurst (York)
    52.10Ismail Tineh15:25.7
    Sandburg
    53.12Zach Albrecht15:27.5
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    54.12Spencer Hielkema15:29.2
    Hononegah
    55.12Dane Alexander15:30.1
    Normal University
    56.12Ben Walter15:30.8
    Sandburg
    57.11Cassius Havis15:31.8
    Alton
    58.10Thomas Braun15:32.6
    Elmhurst (York)
    59.12Nicholas Rivera15:33.2
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    60.11James Wright15:34.4
    East Moline (United)
    61.9Finn Gallagher15:34.9
    Lyons Township
    62.12Charlie Schultz15:35.5
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    63.11Trevor Werner15:35.6
    Mundelein
    64.12Cooper Wilken15:36.7
    Normal University
    65.10Owen Hays15:37.3
    Lyons Township
    66.11Jackson Morrill15:37.3
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    67.11Hugo Mosqueda15:38.4
    Aurora (East)
    68.12Matthew Peloso15:39.1
    Downers Grove (South)
    69.11Colin Fitzgerald15:39.5
    Normal Community
    70.12Matt Olorvida15:39.7
    Mundelein
    71.12Jeremy Roe15:40.0
    Huntley
    72.10Griffin Lehnhardt15:40.3
    Sandburg
    73.11Jacob Wright15:40.8
    Rolling Meadows
    74.9Brian Hiltebrand15:40.9
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    75.10Carlos Montes15:41.2
    McHenry
    76.11Zach Walters15:41.9
    Edwardsville
    77.12Joey Pauletto15:43.7
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    78.12Joseph Wermes15:44.2
    Fenwick
    79.12Nick Dziedzic15:44.9
    Downers Grove (South)
    80.11Luke Burkum15:45.1
    Maine South
    81.12Shaaf Iqbal15:45.1
    Huntley
    82.12Jackson Gross15:45.8
    Wheeling
    83.12Sean Finerty15:46.4
    Mundelein
    84.12Nate Orlyk15:46.4
    Rolling Meadows
    85.12Calvin Watts15:46.7
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    86.11Julian DeLeon15:47.0
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    87.11Zachariah Panek15:47.5
    Belleville (East)
    88.11Nethan Ramachandran15:48.0
    Naperville (Central)
    89.12Royce Piscitello15:48.9
    Rolling Meadows
    90.9Luke Reinhart15:49.8
    Normal Community West
    91.12CJ Miller15:51.4
    Rolling Meadows
    92.10Daniel Sanders15:51.4
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    93.11Jeremiah Perry15:51.8
    Granite City
    94.11Logan Mertes15:52.5
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    95.12Jarod Gollwitzer15:52.5
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    96.12Andrew Wilson15:53.7
    Hononegah
    97.11Julian Rosenbach15:54.0
    Joliet (West)
    98.11Jessi Garcia15:54.7
    McHenry
    99.12Gabriel Bush15:55.7
    Normal Community West
    100.11Jimmy Ozzauto15:56.2
    Huntley
    101.11Ian Knebl15:56.7
    McHenry
    102.12Josh Nepomuceno15:56.7
    Normal University
    103.12Sean Supan15:57.9
    Normal University
    104.11Henry Gruben15:58.2
    Edwardsville
    105.12Brett Bognar15:58.4
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    106.11Xander Valdez15:59.0
    Edwardsville
    107.10Mickey Vreeland15:59.4
    Elmhurst (York)
    108.12Austin Tauber15:59.4
    Maine South
    109.12Will Nicholas15:59.5
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    110.11Dominick Welte16:00.2
    Hononegah
    111.10Ken Winston16:01.2
    Hoffman Estates
    112.11Erik Osorio-Cruz16:01.3
    Maine East
    113.11Alex Hess16:02.2
    Normal University
    114.11Walter Glockner16:02.8
    Maine South
    115.12Miguel Leon16:05.3
    Aurora (East)
    116.12Erik Janc16:05.8
    Fenwick
    117.11James Kurtzweil16:05.9
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    118.12Drew Toohill16:06.8
    Normal Community
    119.12Owen Filbin16:07.4
    Fenwick
    120.9Andy McNally16:07.5
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    121.11Seth Kasinger16:07.9
    Pekin
    122.11Jordan Teran16:08.1
    Wheeling
    123.12Ajitesh Muppuru16:08.4
    Normal Community
    124.11Jack Moccio16:09.1
    Naperville (Central)
    125.12Todd Baxter16:09.3
    Edwardsville
    126.9Seth Kunio16:10.2
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    127.11Greg Sevilla16:10.4
    Wheeling
    128.12Sebastian Vences-P...16:10.9
    Wheeling
    129.12Kendall Morrow16:12.2
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    130.10Dillon Rule16:12.8
    Belleville (West)
    131.10Nick Redstone16:13.0
    Glenbrook North
    132.9Cody Dunn16:13.6
    Normal Community West
    133.12Dana Sullivan16:14.4
    Glenbrook North
    134.9Jonny Blanchard16:14.5
    Pekin
    135.11Jack Wolski16:15.3
    Palatine (Fremd)
    136.10Luke Pollack16:16.6
    Joliet (West)
    137.11Dylan Jensen16:16.7
    McHenry
    138.12Matt Schilling16:16.9
    Maine South
    139.12Josh Crull16:17.7
    Hononegah
    140.11Kaede Kokubu16:18.4
    Palatine (Fremd)
    141.11Reed Wilks16:19.2
    Belleville (East)
    142.12Joey Mojica16:20.0
    Joliet (West)
    143.11Roberto Munoz16:20.0
    East Moline (United)
    144.12Cristian Gonzalez16:20.6
    Aurora (East)
    145.11Patrick Spisak16:21.1
    Naperville (Central)
    146.12Paul Khairallah16:21.7
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    147.12Jacob Myers16:22.7
    Normal Community
    148.11Brice Klepfer16:23.6
    Huntley
    149.11Chris Brady16:23.8
    Fenwick
    150.11Carter Owen16:24.2
    Normal Community
    151.10Bryan Martinez16:24.4
    Wheeling
    152.11Huitzi Del Real16:26.7
    Aurora (East)
    153.11Michael Kruse16:27.1
    Glenbrook North
    154.11Tim St. John16:28.0
    Glenbrook North
    155.12Anthony Navarrete16:29.3
    Hoffman Estates
    156.12Jared Wermes16:29.9
    Fenwick
    157.12Caleb Kim16:31.2
    Glenbrook North
    158.12Jonah Levine16:31.5
    Glenbrook North
    159.12Evan Ludlum16:31.6
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    160.10Harrison Wollney16:32.1
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    161.11Nick Grasse16:32.4
    Palatine (Fremd)
    162.10Andy Kehias16:33.3
    Normal University
    163.10Jeet Pote16:35.2
    Palatine (Fremd)
    164.9T.J. Garland16:35.2
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    165.11Thomas Novak16:35.7
    Palatine (Fremd)
    166.10Ahmar Khan16:36.8
    Hoffman Estates
    167.12Jayden Tabb16:38.9
    Pekin
    168.10Nicolas Squillacioti16:40.5
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    169.12Braden Meyers16:41.1
    Hononegah
    170.10Elijah Bush16:41.6
    Normal Community West
    171.11Antonio Segura16:42.8
    Joliet (West)
    172.10Anthony Aloisio16:43.8
    Palatine (Fremd)
    173.12Andrew Wolfe16:48.8
    Pekin
    174.9Enrique Robles16:49.5
    McHenry
    175.9Jeremy Leichtenberg16:49.9
    Pekin
    176.12Brandon Cole16:50.1
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    177.10Dylan Siena16:50.8
    Palatine (Fremd)
    178.11Glenn Fowler16:51.9
    Aurora (East)
    179.10Josh Perry16:53.4
    Normal Community West
    180.10Ian Borrow16:53.8
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    181.10Abraham Vertiz16:54.0
    Joliet (West)
    182.10Abaan Ansari16:54.1
    Maine East
    183.12Jack Stewart16:55.3
    Glenbrook North
    184.10Randy Gardner16:55.8
    Granite City
    185.10Jeron Burns16:57.4
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    186.10Hugo Diego16:57.5
    Aurora (East)
    187.11Brayden Singer16:58.4
    McHenry
    188.9Josue Valencia17:02.6
    Hoffman Estates
    189.9Miles Lang17:03.9
    Rockford (East)
    190.9Logan Veloz17:04.3
    East Moline (United)
    191.10Grayson Talaski17:06.6
    Normal Community West
    192.11Angel Torres17:09.5
    Wheeling
    193.9William Brooks17:10.1
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    194.12Justin Garcia17:13.9
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    195.11Alex Kraft17:15.0
    Normal Community
    196.11Matthew Zuber17:15.6
    Fenwick
    197.11Logan Gilmore17:16.2
    Granite City
    198.9George Limacher17:16.2
    Joliet (West)
    199.9Jerry Jimenez17:16.2
    Hoffman Estates
    200.11Jayesh Patel17:17.0
    Maine East
    201.9Jackson Custer17:21.8
    Pekin
    202.12Sam Munson17:22.7
    Joliet (West)
    203.11Justin Wilde17:23.1
    McHenry
    204.9Tim Carter17:27.2
    Belleville (West)
    205.9Tommy Nettleton17:28.1
    Fenwick
    206.10Jack Collier17:28.7
    Hononegah
    207.11Leonard Curtis17:37.4
    Rockford (East)
    208.11Omar Arroyo17:38.3
    Hoffman Estates
    209.11Ben Rhodes17:38.7
    East Moline (United)
    210.12Bobby Lewandowski17:40.1
    Hononegah
    211.12Darren Manion17:40.7
    East Moline (United)
    212.11Jack Bathje17:44.2
    Rockford (East)
    213.9Getsemani Aguirre17:45.1
    Hoffman Estates
    214.12Jacob Haggarty17:47.3
    Normal Community
    215.10Aaron McKeal17:48.8
    Granite City
    216.11Josphin Ndjebe17:52.0
    Rockford (East)
    217.12Justin Goerger17:56.1
    Belleville (West)
    218.12Wyatt Shipman17:57.6
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    219.10Mason Drake17:58.9
    Granite City
    220.12Cameron Smith18:04.7
    Belleville (West)
    221.11Jay'ion Harrison18:05.5
    Alton
    222.12Matthew Piotrowski18:12.6
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    223.11Nolan Beard18:16.4
    Rockford (East)
    224.12Hunter Laminack18:20.1
    Belleville (West)
    225.12Zak Wilson18:22.3
    Alton
    226.11Rashid Adam18:35.2
    East Moline (United)
    227.11Austin Davis18:40.6
    Alton
    228.10Christian Van Voor...18:51.5
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    229.10Michael Mondujano18:52.0
    Rockford (East)
    230.11Elijah Bohnstengel18:55.5
    East Moline (United)
    231.10Jeremy Jarmuz19:03.7
    Maine East
    232.12Derek Buss19:42.6
    Belleville (West)
    233.11Isaiah Campbell19:50.7
    Alton
    234.12Ben Lewis19:52.5
    Alton
    235.12Robert Radden20:08.9
    Belleville (West)
    236.11Alexander Beers22:31.0
    Alton
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    3 Miles Varsity - 1A/2A

    Official Team Scores

    1.Crystal Lake (South)74
    2.Normal University107
    3.Lakes Community164
    4.Chatham (Glenwood)196
    5.Morton205
    6.Mundelein (Carmel)253
    7.Elmhurst (IC Catholic)260
    8.Waterloo283
    9.Metamora284
    10.Bloomington327
    11.Mt. Zion327
    12.Peoria (Notre Dame)332
    13.Sterling333
    14.Carbondale354
    15.Alleman402
    16.Freeburg409
    17.Springfield412
    18.Mattoon461
    19.Benton485
    20.Urbana488
    21.Troy (Triad)532
    22.Champaign (Central)537
    23.Galesburg557
    24.East Peoria648
    25.Roxana648
    26.St. Anthony703
    27.Rock Island764
    28.Fenton773
    29.Peoria (Richwoods)795
    30.Centennial860
    31.Carlinville918
    32.Princeton938
    33.Peoria1032
     
    1.12Aspen Gordon17:00.6
    Morton
    2.10Brooke Stromsland17:02.9
    Lakes Community
    3.12Jenna Schwartz17:16.6
    Waterloo
    4.11Mackenzie Aldridge17:25.8
    Crystal Lake (South)
    5.11Amelia McLain17:34.3
    Benton
    6.10Ella Bittner17:36.5
    Normal University
    7.12Meagan Moreno17:52.3
    Morton
    8.12Olivia Beckwith17:55.7
    Crystal Lake (South)
    9.10Mackie Madix17:59.0
    Normal University
    10.12Alexandra Cajigal18:08.6
    Alleman
    11.9Carly Manchester18:11.2
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    12.10Kaitlin Skeate18:13.4
    Bloomington
    13.11Chian Scott18:17.7
    Urbana
    14.11Breanna Chandler18:19.5
    Freeburg
    15.9Emma Skinner18:20.6
    Morton
    16.10Paige Stees18:21.2
    Dixon
    17.9Nia Gibson18:22.6
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    18.10Jade Miller18:23.8
    Dixon
    19.9Kennedy Calcagno18:24.7
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    20.10Chelsea Greene18:28.6
    Crystal Lake (South)
    21.10Emma Murphy18:28.9
    Crystal Lake (South)
    22.10Madeline Prideaux18:30.6
    Carbondale
    23.10Brigid Hull18:44.9
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    24.11Olivia Schmitt18:45.7
    Lakes Community
    25.9Anna Schurz18:46.3
    Carbondale
    26.10Lizzy Zacharias18:46.4
    Normal University
    27.9Addie Frisch18:46.5
    Crystal Lake (South)
    28.12Emmy Mussey18:47.6
    Normal University
    29.12Shannon Tang18:48.2
    Champaign (Central)
    30.11Ezzie Posner18:49.6
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    31.11Taylor Renkes18:50.5
    Dixon
    32.11Sydney Haddick18:58.3
    Waterloo
    33.12Rachel Ehrhart18:58.5
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    34.-Isabel Ashley19:01.2
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    35.10Alex Bryant19:02.3
    Lakes Community
    36.11Quincy Collings19:03.4
    Mattoon
    37.9Hailey Wallace19:04.0
    Benton
    38.12Cheyenne Finley19:04.1
    Centralia
    39.12Catherine Phillips19:07.3
    Dominican
    40.11Jade Anderson19:07.8
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    41.12Sarah Carr19:09.4
    St. Anthony
    42.10Alyssa Kowalski19:09.9
    Troy (Triad)
    43.12Kaitlyn Pendergast19:10.1
    Galesburg
    44.12Rae Dwyer19:10.4
    Lakes Community
    45.10Kylie Haacke19:11.0
    Mattoon
    46.12Tessa Schwarzentraub19:12.1
    Metamora
    47.11Britany Ziemer19:12.6
    Normal University
    48.12Ruth Edwards19:12.6
    Springfield
    49.12Jenna Truesdell19:14.4
    Sterling
    50.11Emma St. George19:15.2
    Galesburg
    51.9Katie Lalumandier19:15.3
    Metamora
    52.9Emma Leahy19:16.2
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    53.10Reagan Weichold19:16.8
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    54.10Frankie Chaidez19:17.3
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    55.12Katie Curry19:17.8
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    56.11Colleen Sliment19:18.3
    Waterloo
    57.11Taylor Fox19:19.9
    Mt. Zion
    58.11Summer Chelf19:23.1
    Mt. Vernon
    59.11Jessica Shepherd19:23.7
    Freeburg
    60.11Aly Gillum19:25.7
    Metamora
    61.10Ella Darrow19:27.7
    Alleman
    62.12Lauren Brown19:28.9
    Normal University
    63.9Teagan Cover19:29.2
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    64.9Parker Doggett19:30.6
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    65.9Elise Gorman19:32.0
    Crystal Lake (South)
    66.9Emma Mallory19:32.1
    Mt. Zion
    67.10Lilly Griffith19:34.0
    Mt. Zion
    68.11Madisyn Nicklaus19:34.6
    Sterling
    69.10Lucy Griffith19:37.0
    Mt. Zion
    70.10Sadie Torre19:37.3
    Carbondale
    71.11Abigail Kuderna19:37.4
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    72.11Maddie Bennett19:37.7
    Metamora
    73.10Taylor Hills19:38.0
    Dixon
    74.12Anna Darrow19:39.9
    Alleman
    75.10Janelynn Wirth19:40.2
    Roxana
    76.12Simone Lippmann19:41.4
    Lakes Community
    77.10Paige Kaeb19:42.6
    Bloomington
    78.11Madilyn Barnhart19:43.0
    Sterling
    79.10Abby Teaman19:44.7
    Chatham (Glenwood)
    80.11Andrea Cervantes19:45.3
    Sterling
    81.12Madison Ridley19:47.2
    Springfield
    82.11Katie Spaulding19:47.5
    Normal University
    83.11Anita Calvacante19:49.0
    Bloomington
    84.10Karissa Heffernan19:49.4
    Metamora
    85.12Morgan Joyner19:50.4
    Metamora
    86.12Kaylie Wolter19:54.5
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    87.9Marie Kindermann19:55.2
    Champaign (Central)
    88.10Ibby Smith19:56.1
    Bloomington
    89.9Maci Cave19:56.4
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    90.10Mika Martinez19:59.0
    Sterling
    91.11Anna Wolter19:59.3
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    92.10Reagan Lucas20:00.1
    Freeburg
    93.11Grace Palmer20:00.4
    Galesburg
    94.11Annie Guinan20:01.5
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    95.11Bethany Reeser20:01.9
    Bloomington
    96.10Emma Rick20:03.1
    Waterloo
    97.9Adeline Smith20:04.8
    Morton
    98.12Kaelyn Mackling20:05.9
    Mt. Zion
    99.12Emily Klopfenstein20:06.0
    Morton
    100.9Nicte Rivadeneyra-...20:06.2
    Bloomington
    101.10Phoebe Gerstenecker20:06.5
    Urbana
    102.11Shay Doty20:06.8
    Springfield
    103.10Alia Johnson20:07.0
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    104.11Kate Schliepsiek20:07.1
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    105.9Tressa Tucker20:07.4
    East Peoria
    106.11Varsha Iyer20:07.6
    Springfield
    107.11Mickenze Schofield20:07.8
    Mattoon
    108.10Lucy Souva20:08.2
    Springfield
    109.9Mia Doty20:08.6
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    110.12Morgan Gillespie20:08.8
    Lakes Community
    111.9Guinevere Carr20:09.9
    Rock Island
    112.10Laylani Rivera20:12.6
    Bloomington
    113.10Addisyn Miller20:14.1
    Benton
    114.9Riley Guy20:14.6
    St. Anthony
    115.10Carly Sasman20:15.1
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    116.10Sydney Hartoin20:15.5
    Troy (Triad)
    117.12Abigail Dryden20:16.0
    Morton
    118.10Lauren Cooper20:16.6
    Waterloo
    119.12Sage Nelsen20:16.8
    Carbondale
    120.11Samantha Kilzer20:20.0
    Troy (Triad)
    121.9Natalie Main20:20.9
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    122.12Gabby Terselic20:22.9
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    123.9Clair Peters20:28.4
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    124.11Kara Hodel20:31.1
    Metamora
    125.10Jennifer Palen20:31.9
    Roxana
    126.9Maddy Ives20:32.8
    Mundelein (Carmel)
    127.12Ruth Kirkwood20:33.3
    Fenton
    128.9Celia Barbieri20:33.8
    Urbana
    129.9Joely Goulding20:34.7
    Waterloo
    130.10Rileigh Fortune20:36.5
    East Peoria
    131.9Clare Schaft20:38.9
    Troy (Triad)
    132.11Molly Sweeney20:39.5
    Urbana
    133.12Gracee Kelly20:39.7
    Centralia
    134.9Sage Owens20:40.5
    Mattoon
    135.10Abby Holcomb20:44.4
    Freeburg
    136.10Kira Canales20:44.6
    Champaign (Central)
    137.-Audrey Phillips-Sm...20:46.3
    Decatur (MacArthur)
    138.-Madeline Michael20:47.2
    Centennial
    139.11Grace Moore20:48.0
    Alleman
    140.10Liezel Lindo20:50.7
    East Peoria
    141.11Hailie Peterson20:53.9
    Freeburg
    142.12Madison Devlin20:57.3
    Springfield
    143.9Peyton Tieffel21:01.1
    Benton
    144.12Tenley Dowell21:02.8
    Morton
    145.10Kara Holub21:03.2
    Carbondale
    146.12Lette Palen21:06.2
    Roxana
    147.10Ashley Gilbert21:08.5
    Urbana
    148.9Hailynn Dively21:09.8
    Pontiac
    149.11Jayla Hathorn21:10.9
    Rock Island
    150.9Lillian Peavy21:11.5
    Sterling
    151.12Jenny Baumann21:12.7
    Mt. Zion
    152.12Emma Beardsley21:13.5
    Alleman
    153.12Hannah Grant21:14.0
    Lakes Community
    154.12Abigail Norris21:14.1
    Springfield
    155.11Krista Messer21:14.9
    East Peoria
    156.11Rose Kippenbrock21:18.3
    Carbondale
    157.9Ashlyn Bernard21:20.4
    Pontiac
    158.9Maaike Niekerk21:23.5
    Champaign (Central)
    159.10Sofie Skottene21:24.1
    Urbana
    160.12Brandy Stambaugh21:24.2
    Freeburg
    161.11Katelynn Trobaugh21:25.0
    Sterling
    162.9Reaghyn Dean21:25.4
    Troy (Triad)
    163.10Guadalupe Honorato21:26.0
    Fenton
    164.10Emma Fristoe21:26.4
    Urbana
    165.12Victoria Tarpley21:28.4
    Roxana
    166.9Hanna Moeller21:29.7
    East Peoria
    167.12Molly Lewis21:29.8
    Carlinville
    168.9Haylee Catton21:34.3
    East Peoria
    169.11Alyssa Odom21:34.4
    Champaign (Central)
    170.10Michelle Stilger21:39.9
    Centennial
    171.10Caroline Adam21:44.7
    Alleman
    172.9Natalie Cassidy21:46.0
    Pontiac
    173.9Kalee Marshall21:50.9
    Freeburg
    174.10Audrey Benitez21:51.9
    Fenton
    175.11Elizabeth Orwig21:52.9
    Princeton
    176.11Chaselyn Himes21:54.3
    Mattoon
    177.12Dana Heerman21:55.0
    Peoria
    178.11Patty Walch21:57.9
    Carlinville
    179.9Mya Figgins21:58.0
    Mt. Vernon
    180.10Angelika Gasior21:59.2
    Fenton
    181.11Alyssa Postma21:59.4
    Troy (Triad)
    182.9Alyvia Bergman22:00.1
    Carbondale
    183.12Ashlyn Mackling22:00.5
    Mt. Zion
    184.9Grace Streitmatter22:00.7
    Peoria (Notre Dame)
    185.12Emma Heuck22:00.9
    Crystal Lake (South)
    186.11Charlotte Steifer22:00.9
    Mt. Vernon
    187.10Macie Hargis22:01.9
    Centralia
    188.9Rebecca Fergosen22:03.2
    Rock Island
    189.11Jazel Carr22:07.5
    Rock Island
    190.10Olivia Beaver22:10.2
    Centralia
    191.12Elizabeth Ruvalcaba22:12.7
    Roxana
    192.9Braylee Gilmore22:14.4
    Carlinville
    193.10Amy Czauderna22:25.3
    Fenton
    194.10Nora Sierra22:27.3
    Rock Island
    195.10Amanda Wilson22:27.3
    Galesburg
    196.12Bekah Workman22:27.9
    Princeton
    197.12Alyssa Silva22:29.9
    Fenton
    198.12Kayla Canning22:33.5
    Rock Island
    199.11Jessica Wilson22:37.3
    St. Anthony
    200.11Audrey Niebrugge22:37.7
    St. Anthony
    201.12Gina Kim22:38.5
    Centennial
    202.9Madison Herrin22:41.2
    Roxana
    203.12Jaidyn Peebles22:47.7
    Roxana
    204.10Allison Dempsey22:52.0
    Troy (Triad)
    205.10Elana Martinez22:58.2
    Princeton
    206.10Jocelyn Kwok23:00.2
    Champaign (Central)
    207.9Alex Plavic23:13.7
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    208.9Noelia Vazquez23:16.8
    Fenton
    209.11Lila Roos23:25.3
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    210.10Elizabeth Asmussen23:28.4
    Champaign (Central)
    211.11Maggie Pate23:36.5
    Centennial
    212.12Kaitlyn Zeller23:38.0
    St. Anthony
    213.11Silvia Du23:40.7
    Centennial
    214.12Kate Frediani23:41.0
    Dominican
    215.11Allie Crowson23:44.3
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    216.10Lily Beardsley23:53.7
    Alleman
    217.9Lilly Maroun24:09.2
    East Peoria
    218.10Addilyn Glass24:10.4
    Princeton
    219.10Alyssa Bryant24:14.0
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    220.9Sabrina Stevenson24:26.8
    Peoria (Richwoods)
    221.9Allie Wells24:44.7
    Mattoon
    222.9Abigail Lee24:45.9
    Galva-Mid County
    223.10Victoria LaMay25:01.3
    Rock Island
    224.9Maggie O?Brien25:43.3
    Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
    225.12Nanami Owada26:34.5
    Carlinville
    226.12Lacey Jerkins26:47.7
    Benton
    227.12Thea Whitley26:48.2
    Mattoon
    228.10Franchesca Smith26:53.9
    Pontiac
    229.9Hope Crouch27:07.8
    Princeton
    230.10Vicki Johnson27:08.2
    Galesburg
    231.12Shaylynn Hartmann27:14.0
    Princeton
    232.10Allison Schlomer27:20.7
    Galesburg
    233.12Samantha Bui27:33.7
    Centennial
    234.12Ritu Dave28:03.9
    Centennial
    235.10Nahriah Marshall29:03.8
    Peoria
    236.9Alexis Henderson29:13.1
    Peoria
    237.9Naomi Owada32:03.2
    Carlinville
    238.10Trinity Sankey32:38.0
    Peoria
    239.11Kemijah Langford37:35.5
    Peoria
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3 Miles Varsity - 3A

    Official Team Scores

    1.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)55
    2.Edwardsville120
    3.Palatine (Fremd)131
    4.Algonquin (Jacobs)187
    5.Hoffman Estates209
    6.Huntley214
    7.Plainfield (North)218
    8.Fenwick234
    9.Lombard (Glenbard East)287
    10.Glenbrook North290
    11.Glenview (Glenbrook South)303
    12.Mundelein312
    13.Aurora (West Aurora)348
    14.Pekin382
    15.Normal Community384
    16.Wheeling396
    17.Normal Community West409
    18.Granite City485
    19.East Moline (United)496
    20.Buffalo Grove503
    21.Carol Stream (Glenbard North)556
    22.Belleville (West)597
    23.Aurora (East)602
    24.Rolling Meadows617
    25.Homewood-Flossmoor753
    26.Shepard828
     
    1.11Kate Jortberg17:10.1
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    2.12Juliana Stogsdill17:28.1
    Plainfield (North)
    3.11Abby Korak17:35.1
    Edwardsville
    4.12Maddie Miller17:41.6
    Edwardsville
    5.12Julia O'Grady17:43.3
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    6.10Natalie Sandlow17:44.8
    Glenbrook North
    7.12Paige Arseneau17:49.7
    Pekin
    8.12Marissa Valentini17:51.6
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    9.9Olivia Hartke17:53.7
    Normal Community
    10.12Christina Pierini17:53.9
    Wheeling
    11.12Jenna Baltes17:55.5
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    12.10Annika Erickson17:56.8
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    13.9Elisabeth Kania18:00.5
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    14.12Hannah Stuart18:03.4
    Edwardsville
    15.11Alyson Doherty18:03.9
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    16.9Devon Tomas18:04.5
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    17.12Nikki Rong18:06.2
    Hoffman Estates
    18.11Rebecca Markham18:06.5
    Palatine (Fremd)
    19.11Emily Hubbard18:07.6
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    20.12Lauren Hayes18:12.7
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    21.11Alyssa Demma18:13.8
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    22.10Reese Lettow18:14.0
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    23.9Lydia Zancho18:14.7
    McHenry
    24.12Laura Durkin18:17.6
    Fenwick
    25.11Julia LaDuke18:18.2
    Palatine (Fremd)
    26.12Alex Bassen18:20.2
    Pekin
    27.12Anna Miller18:21.3
    Hoffman Estates
    28.11Bailey Wilk18:22.1
    Huntley
    29.11Marisa Ban18:22.5
    Palatine (Fremd)
    30.11Chessy Nikonowicz18:23.2
    Granite City
    31.11Emme Beaupre18:26.0
    Palatine (Fremd)
    32.11Julia Finegan18:26.2
    Palatine (Fremd)
    33.9Audrey Ginsberg18:27.4
    Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
    34.12Michelle Diaz18:27.9
    Hoffman Estates
    35.9Alyssa Elliott18:28.0
    Belleville (West)
    36.9Sydney Jacobs18:29.5
    Buffalo Grove
    37.12Andrea Cordova18:31.0
    Mundelein
    38.11Myecia Bright18:31.7
    Belleville (East)
    39.12Rachael Morrison18:34.1
    Huntley
    40.10Liberty Harmon18:41.1
    Normal Community West
    41.12Madison Overly18:43.8
    Huntley
    42.9Aminah Hussain18:47.3
    Plainfield (North)
    43.10Maria Quinn18:47.9
    Fenwick
    44.9Megan Sporny18:48.7
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    45.11Claire Schoenfield18:49.2
    Mundelein
    46.9Makenna Lueking18:49.9
    Edwardsville
    47.11Alexandra Chertok18:50.0
    Glenbrook North
    48.9Rachel Carlson18:50.0
    Huntley
    49.10Maddie Weltin18:50.5
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    50.12Arlene Amaya18:50.6
    Fenwick
    51.11Emma Odle18:50.7
    Palatine (Fremd)
    52.11Marie O'Brien18:51.6
    Fenwick
    53.11Laura DeLatorre18:52.5
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    54.11Emily Anderson18:53.2
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    55.12Leslye Rodriguez18:54.0
    Mundelein
    56.12Bella Alansari18:55.6
    Hoffman Estates
    57.12Elise Krone18:56.5
    Edwardsville
    58.9Molly Durow18:57.4
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    59.11Emily Bedford18:58.2
    Plainfield (North)
    60.11Sarah Conley19:02.6
    Plainfield (North)
    61.11Kaitlyn Hollar19:03.7
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    62.9Erin Donovan19:05.4
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    63.9Lauren Walczak19:08.0
    Plainfield (North)
    64.9Maddie Miller19:08.1
    East Moline (United)
    65.12Caitlin Russel19:08.6
    Plainfield (North)
    66.9Kelly Carpenter19:08.9
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    67.9Genevieve Collatz19:09.1
    Huntley
    68.11Jeanelle Jimenez19:10.3
    Mundelein
    69.11Chloe MacMillin19:11.4
    Glenbrook North
    70.11Lizeth Leon19:11.4
    Wheeling
    71.12Elelta Sisay19:11.5
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    72.12Sarah Sandlow19:11.7
    Glenbrook North
    73.10Claire Sykes19:13.2
    Granite City
    74.10Katie Cahill19:14.9
    Fenwick
    75.12Jennifer Lopez19:15.3
    Aurora (East)
    76.12Meghan Lemke19:18.7
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    77.10Grace Allen19:19.9
    Huntley
    78.11Emily Glass19:20.3
    Huntley
    79.12Lindsey Novak19:20.7
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    80.10Emiley England19:21.6
    Edwardsville
    81.12Jada Byndom19:22.6
    Hoffman Estates
    82.10Edith Delgado19:24.3
    Aurora (East)
    83.10Reagan Spaid19:24.5
    Normal Community
    84.10Madison Piazza19:25.6
    Normal Community West
    85.12MacKenzie Piazza19:27.9
    Normal Community West
    86.9Ella Tamburrino19:29.1
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    87.11Emily Sulocha19:29.4
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    88.12Kiara Delgado19:31.4
    Edwardsville
    89.12Lindsey Loga19:31.5
    Algonquin (Jacobs)
    90.10Jasmine Bautista19:32.7
    Wheeling
    91.11Brinley Rodgers19:33.2
    East Moline (United)
    92.12Lauren Feldner19:34.0
    Normal Community
    93.11Kaylin Hellyer19:34.8
    Buffalo Grove
    94.11Riley Frankel19:37.5
    Plainfield (North)
    95.10Sonja Wise19:37.6
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    96.12Mikkaela Palmer19:38.6
    Hoffman Estates
    97.12Samantha Churchey19:38.7
    Normal Community
    98.11Olivia Bloyd19:41.8
    Normal Community West
    99.9Cassidy Kallas19:42.0
    Buffalo Grove
    100.9Molly Tavares19:42.7
    Rolling Meadows
    101.12Milena Suzuki19:42.9
    Rolling Meadows
    102.10Sara Nolting19:42.9
    Palatine (Fremd)
    103.10Kendra Kirkover19:43.1
    Granite City
    104.12Carly Harris19:45.3
    Glenbrook North
    105.12Madilynn Walrath19:45.4
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    106.10Britany Naranjo19:46.2
    Hoffman Estates
    107.12Catherine Nowak19:48.6
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    108.12Luz Martinez19:49.7
    Wheeling
    109.12Mary Bridget Donahue19:51.7
    Fenwick
    110.11Allyson Griffith19:53.4
    Lombard (Glenbard Ea...
    111.10Lauren Sanderson19:53.9
    Normal Community
    112.12Tess Birlingmair19:54.2
    Normal Community West
    113.10Analya Sedano19:54.4
    East Moline (United)
    114.9Emma Cox19:57.0
    Pekin
    115.10Lily Wagemann19:57.5
    Pekin
    116.11Emily Bauman19:59.3
    Mundelein
    117.12Kayla Gregorio20:00.2
    Maine East
    118.9Ella Boyer20:01.1
    East Moline (United)
    119.10Riley Hernandez20:01.8
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    120.9Mikaela Burns20:02.8
    Fenwick
    121.10Hope Peterson20:04.8
    Mundelein
    122.11Jessica Markel20:07.6
    Alton
    123.12Addie Boore20:09.9
    East Moline (United)
    124.10Lacey Kunz20:11.7
    Granite City
    125.12Claire Williams20:14.1
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    126.12Dana Lapinski20:14.5
    Rolling Meadows
    127.11Courtney Dage20:14.9
    Normal Community
    128.9Brianna Ruiz20:16.0
    Wheeling
    129.9Olivia Wolf20:16.0
    Pekin
    130.10Lily Bosch20:17.8
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    131.12Savannah Giordano20:20.0
    Wheeling
    132.10Lauren Walrath20:21.1
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    133.12Taylor Gutt20:21.5
    Wheeling
    134.10Chloe Castady20:22.5
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    135.11Jennifer Arreola20:25.4
    Belleville (West)
    136.9Kourtney Bazhenow20:25.5
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    137.10Alex Kleeman20:26.0
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    138.11Kaitlyn Bryce20:34.0
    Normal Community
    139.10Alyssa Vale20:34.7
    Maine East
    140.9Ashley Wangelin20:35.8
    Belleville (West)
    141.9Sophia Paschal20:35.9
    Alton
    142.12Sandra Serbu20:36.7
    Glenbrook North
    143.10Kylie Harper20:37.9
    Belleville (West)
    144.12Kimberly Nunez20:38.4
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    145.9Kalia Davis20:38.6
    Buffalo Grove
    146.11Chloe Powell20:39.2
    Pekin
    147.11Gigi Walsh20:40.2
    Glenview (Glenbrook ...
    148.9Payton Kohlberg20:42.8
    Rolling Meadows
    149.10Maritza Dominguez20:44.5
    Buffalo Grove
    150.10Sucely Marcos20:52.4
    Mundelein
    151.12Alondra Cervantes20:52.9
    Aurora (East)
    152.11Kate McGovern20:55.4
    Shepard
    153.9Karina Juarez20:57.3
    Aurora (West Aurora)
    154.12Alicia Lopez20:59.1
    East Moline (United)
    155.9Emily Jones20:59.1
    Normal Community West
    156.9Taylor DeStefano20:59.4
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    157.12Autry Hartfield21:01.2
    McHenry
    158.12Abigail Flood21:01.8
    Maine East
    159.9Elizabeth Deverman21:02.0
    Pekin
    160.12Yohana Alcala21:05.9
    Aurora (East)
    161.11Rachel Sakwa21:06.0
    Buffalo Grove
    162.9Iskra Shtereva21:08.0
    Buffalo Grove
    163.11America Chavez21:10.6
    Aurora (East)
    164.12Shallon Malfeo21:10.7
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    165.11Karina Aguilar21:11.8
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    166.12Andrea Vera21:16.4
    Rolling Meadows
    167.11Priscilla Romero21:19.3
    Maine East
    168.12Sam Ferengul21:20.3
    Carol Stream (Glenba...
    169.10Kylie Witkowski21:39.3
    McHenry
    170.9Aida Adam21:41.1
    East Moline (United)
    171.10Ainsley Redman21:44.8
    Alton
    172.9Elizabeth Davenport21:45.4
    Rolling Meadows
    173.10Shae Flairty21:48.3
    Normal Community West
    174.12Hayley Steen21:52.2
    Belleville (West)
    175.12Melissa Hernandez21:54.3
    Rolling Meadows
    176.12Emily Johnson21:58.0
    Granite City
    177.10Yadira Eck22:02.5
    Shepard
    178.12Lia Devereux22:13.8
    Glenbrook North
    179.12Kenzie Swan22:20.9
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    180.9Taylor Olson22:21.8
    McHenry
    181.11Elle Doerr22:23.1
    Belleville (West)
    182.12Morgan Murphy22:25.4
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    183.9Shannon Roustio22:28.5
    Granite City
    184.10Cassia Washington22:42.2
    Shepard
    185.10Sarah Peronnet22:47.5
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    186.12Morgan Rauscher22:52.3
    Alton
    187.12Carolina Lozano23:02.7
    Shepard
    188.9Lillian Harris23:04.0
    Granite City
    189.12Kayla Kokotovich23:09.2
    Belleville (West)
    190.11Gloria Ikoh23:12.1
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    191.11Paige Williams23:18.8
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    192.9Abby Krakar23:37.5
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    193.11Chelsea Butler23:51.8
    Shepard
    194.12Jyana Washington24:24.8
    Shepard
    195.10Bella Carjabal24:39.9
    Shepard
    196.10Julia Theisen25:11.9
    Bartonville (Limesto...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School