Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:30 PM
2 Miles Middle School (6-8)6:15 PM
2 Miles Open Run (K-5)6:30 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity5:00 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:30 PM
2 Miles Middle School (6-8)6:15 PM
2 Miles Open Run (K-5)6:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 10:29 PM, Sun, Jun 17

Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Country Invitational  (coaches)

Frankenmuth High School

Frankenmuth Eagle Cross Country Invitational

Thursday, September 20, 2018

 

Place ~                 FHS Cross Country Course to the west of E. F. Rittmueller Middle School

                             (965 E. Genesee St. in Frankenmuth)

 

Time ~            3:30pm           Course opens for inspection

                        4:00pm           Packet pick-up

                        4:30pm           Boys Varsity Race – 7 runners max per school

                        5:00pm           Girls Varsity Race – 7 runners max per school

                        5:30pm           Girls and Boys combined JV Race – unlimited entries
                        6:15pm           Middle School Race (6th, 7th & 8th graders only) – unlimited entries

                        6:30pm           Open Run

                        7:00pm           Trophy Awards (medals will be distributed in the finishing chute)

 

Distance ~      3.1 miles – Varsity and JV

                        2.0 miles – Middle School and Open Run

                        

Register ~                

Entries for the Frankenmuth Cross Country Invitational are being hosted online by Athletic.net under the name “Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Country Invitational”. Entries are due by Tuesday, September 18 at 4:00pm.  If you experience problems or have questions, please call Mike Snyder at 989-245-1493 or email at coachsnyder07@gmail.com.  Please register your high school runners AND middle school runners in Athletic.net.

 You may also email your open runners (name, school, grade, and gender) to coachsnyder07@gmail.com and we will have tags pre-made.  Otherwise, you may register and create tags at the meet. 

 

Awards ~        Varsity Boys 1st and 2nd place trophies, 40 medals

                        Varsity Girls 1st and 2nd place trophies, 40 medals

                        JV Girls 40 medals

                        JV Boys 40 medals

                        Middle School – 30 medals girls / 30 medals boys

                        Open Run – 20 medals to first 20 finishers

 

Cost ~             $180 per school (includes boys and girls teams) / $90 if only one team / $20 per
                        athlete if less than five / middle school and open runners are free

             Concessions ~        Concessions will be available.  Invitational t-shirts will be available for $12.00 (please let your teams and parents know).

             Contact ~        If you have questions, please contact:

                        Mike Snyder (Varsity Coach)         989-245-1493  coachsnyder07@gmail.com

                        Kevin Schwedler (AD)                     989-652-9955  kschwedl@frankenmuth.k12.mi.us

                        Lori Snyder (Meet Manager)          989-284-4942 mikelorisnyder@hotmail.com

 

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Yale39
    2.Clio84
    3.Unionville-Sebewaing104
    4.Croswell-Lexington126
    5.Sandusky127
    6.New Lothrop142
    7.Frankenmuth167
    8.Port Huron183
    9.Cass City219
    10.Imlay City287
    11.Birch Run288
    12.Burton-Bendle330
    13.Saginaw Valley Lutheran353
    14.Chesaning386

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Matthew McClelland17:09.59
    Yale
    2.11Hunter Richards17:31.5
    Yale
    3.12Cooper Lenzi17:34.8
    Clio
    4.11Collin Holzberger17:47.9
    Croswell-Lexington
    5.10Carson Hersch17:52
    New Lothrop
    6.12Scott Nedoff17:52.5
    Frankenmuth
    7.12Justin Kudera18:00.5
    Yale
    8.10Bentley Alderson18:02.59
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    9.12Jackson Hagen18:06.79
    Clio
    10.12Tanner Centilli18:11.4
    Clio
    11.9Collin Fall18:13.59
    Frankenmuth
    12.12Isaac Bonner18:16.59
    Port Huron
    13.11Logan Gutierrez18:19.4
    Millington
    14.12Jacob Moza18:19.8
    Yale
    15.10Drew Kohlmann18:20.2
    New Lothrop
    16.12Colton Cowley18:23
    Sandusky
    17.11Brendan Zisler18:31.09
    Yale
    18.10Nick McArdle18:34.7
    Cass City
    19.10Matthew Westbrook18:35.8
    Croswell-Lexington
    20.11Garrett Goulding18:37.2
    Port Huron
    21.12Nicholas Kilburn18:44.9
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    22.12Justin Vincent18:47.5
    Yale
    23.9Ty Pavlichek18:47.9
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    24.10Bryce Langmaid18:48.7
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    25.11Raydoffa Braziel18:50.4
    Flint Kearsley
    26.10Drew Orchard18:58.59
    Sandusky
    27.9Martin Tovar19:02.5
    Sandusky
    28.9Josh J Smith19:05.09
    Sandusky
    29.11Thomas Heslip19:07.4
    New Lothrop
    30.11Bryan Jackson19:07.9
    Clio
    31.12Jarrett Childers19:10.8
    Yale
    32.9Ethan McCombs19:12.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    33.11David Khoury19:19
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    34.10Aaron Lieber19:27.3
    Croswell-Lexington
    35.12Micah Poletti19:28.4
    New Lothrop
    36.11Jeremiah Ryan19:31.09
    Clio
    37.11MacIntyre Breece19:32
    Birch Run
    38.11Drew Markel19:34.3
    Cass City
    39.12Jarod Coon19:36.3
    Sandusky
    40.11Seyoum May19:36.7
    Burton-Bendle
    41.11Justice Sutcliffe19:37.2
    Flint Kearsley
    42.9Waylon Alvord19:38.59
    Birch Run
    43.10Noah Gunderson19:42
    Port Huron
    44.12DeQuarius Jones-Burt19:45
    Burton-Bendle
    45.12Tate Shaffer19:45.3
    Croswell-Lexington
    46.12Lane Wright19:53.2
    Clio
    47.11Nicholas Hyslop19:53.9
    Frankenmuth
    48.10Brandon Witherspoon19:54.4
    Cass City
    49.11Breydon Andrez19:58.09
    Imlay City
    50.10Kyle Campbell19:58.8
    Sandusky
    51.12Gabe Farver20:01
    Cass City
    52.9Jaden James20:02.5
    Chesaning
    53.9Gabriel Phillips20:06
    Clio
    54.12Sam Piper20:11.3
    Frankenmuth
    55.12Devin Neumann20:13.4
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    56.10Jordan Smith20:13.8
    Sandusky
    57.9Alec Pionk20:14.4
    Port Huron
    58.9Joey Marolf20:19.8
    Frankenmuth
    59.9Dean Aune20:20.2
    Imlay City
    60.9Holden Redd20:20.8
    Imlay City
    61.12Richard Carwile20:25.4
    Port Huron
    62.12Kenton Rickerman20:30.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    63.11Colin Heeke20:33.7
    Imlay City
    64.10Tyler Aleksink20:34.3
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    65.10Draper Holland20:37.09
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    66.9Aaron Vincke20:45.9
    New Lothrop
    67.10Kyle Cherry20:52.9
    Birch Run
    68.11Andrew Perpignon20:59.09
    Croswell-Lexington
    69.12Evan Wendling21:00.9
    New Lothrop
    70.10Harrison Loucks21:04.09
    Frankenmuth
    71.10Aidan Cuthbertson21:09.09
    Imlay City
    72.10Ian Schoenmeyer21:11.3
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    73.11Josh Collins21:12
    New Lothrop
    74.12Kyle Parlberg21:12.8
    Birch Run
    75.12Justin Westbrook21:13.59
    Port Huron
    76.9Hugh Walker21:15
    Cass City
    77.9Henry Hill21:21.8
    Chesaning
    78.10Luke Swanson21:31.09
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    79.12Dylan Martin21:48.5
    Pinconning
    80.12Race Woloshen21:52.4
    Cass City
    81.10Brendan Mc Donald21:52.9
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    82.12Eric Rieman21:55.5
    Burton-Bendle
    83.12Evan Loachridge22:05.4
    Birch Run
    84.11CJ Weiss22:09.79
    Vassar
    85.12Chris Plamondon22:12.4
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    86.10Collin Parkin22:13
    Imlay City
    87.9Vaughn Severance22:18.8
    Cass City
    88.10Addison James22:19.8
    Chesaning
    89.9Joseph Tunney22:22.2
    Saginaw Nouvel
    90.10Casey Wilkinson22:30.5
    Burton-Bendle
    91.9Scott McAvoy22:33
    Imlay City
    92.10Ryan Eastman22:35.9
    Port Huron
    93.9Dakota Sutter22:38.4
    Chesaning
    94.9Jason Benham22:49.9
    Birch Run
    95.9Ben Voorheis22:50.5
    Burton-Bendle
    96.11Justin Raleigh23:00
    Millington
    97.10Ryan Ostrander23:03.9
    Birch Run
    98.11Jayden Compton23:09.79
    Burton-Bendle
    99.12Josh Bischoff23:30.2
    Flint Kearsley
    100.9Joshua Hecht23:38.3
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    101.9Nicholas Healey23:44.59
    Chesaning
    102.9Alden Rodammer23:56.2
    Millington
    103.9David Shuell23:59.59
    Chesaning
    104.11Matthew Lemanski24:02.2
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    105.9Nic Yorke24:32.2
    Millington
    106.9Jake Atwood24:33.3
    Vassar
    107.10Colton McRae25:06.29
    Saginaw Nouvel
    108.11Tristan Metzger25:07
    Chesaning
    109.9Jonathan Tunney26:00.79
    Saginaw Nouvel
    110.11Cameron Childs27:23.3
    Pinconning
    111.11decklyn utz29:06.5
    Pinconning
    112.12Roger Aeschliman32:57.59
    Vassar
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Yale16
    2.Croswell-Lexington61
    3.New Lothrop70
    4.Frankenmuth134
    5.Cass City147
    6.Birch Run149
    7.Saginaw Valley Lutheran179

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Nolan Kudera19:20
    Yale
    2.10Justin Moody19:48.09
    Yale
    3.10William Falls20:02
    Yale
    4.9Braxton Shutko20:08
    Yale
    5.10Hunter Soper20:13.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    6.10Cade Preston20:16.09
    Yale
    7.10Xavier Suess20:26.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    8.9Jacob Caton20:44.3
    Frankenmuth
    9.10Thomas Hayes20:50.5
    Yale
    10.12Charlie Weber20:53.4
    New Lothrop
    11.11Tony Duby20:53.8
    Clio
    12.9Jacob Vanhove21:01.09
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    13.11Nathaniel Hamblin21:10.3
    Yale
    14.12Gage Ruddy21:14.09
    New Lothrop
    15.10Jordan Fick21:14.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    16.10Noah Wenzlick21:24.4
    New Lothrop
    17.9Carsen Gradowski21:27.5
    Clio
    18.9Jason Weber21:30
    New Lothrop
    19.12Nolan Lacey21:30.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    20.12Justin Ahrens21:34
    Port Huron
    21.11Logan Severance21:35.59
    Cass City
    22.10Lucas Major21:36.2
    Frankenmuth
    23.11Kreigh Dimasuay21:50.5
    Sandusky
    24.10Matt Kieffer22:04.59
    New Lothrop
    25.12Mitchell Wyatt22:06.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    26.12Andrea Annunziata22:09.4
    Imlay City
    27.11Tim Matheson22:25.9
    Yale
    28.12Brennan Lienau22:35.4
    New Lothrop
    29.9Easton Warner22:54.3
    Croswell-Lexington
    30.12Benjamin Kittel23:00
    New Lothrop
    31.9Amando Dominguez23:00.59
    Birch Run
    32.11Evan Roggenbuck23:06.2
    Cass City
    33.11Jack Wyatt23:10.59
    Croswell-Lexington
    34.9Charlie Gross23:13.3
    New Lothrop
    35.9Ayden Saura23:19.2
    Port Huron
    36.9Andrew Sadilek23:20.9
    Chesaning
    37.11Andrew Venema23:22.3
    Cass City
    38.9David Torrez23:46.09
    Croswell-Lexington
    39.11Christian Miller23:52.2
    Birch Run
    40.11Dominic Poletti23:54.59
    New Lothrop
    41.12Dylan Wofford24:08.29
    Yale
    42.11Hunter Lapine24:08.79
    Chesaning
    43.9Eddie Clark24:16.8
    Frankenmuth
    44.12Zack Maas24:25.9
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    45.9Logan Wyatt24:28.8
    Croswell-Lexington
    46.9Logan King24:50.5
    Birch Run
    47.9Dillan Morell24:54.09
    New Lothrop
    48.11Jeremiah Hetzer24:58.09
    Clio
    49.12Niilo Fenner25:13.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    50.12Ryan Parraghi25:28
    Croswell-Lexington
    51.11Landon Miller25:32.9
    New Lothrop
    52.10Nakomis Moore25:36.4
    Birch Run
    53.10Mitchell Neumann25:37.09
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    54.9Riley Gibson25:37.8
    Birch Run
    55.12Mason Gengler25:39.5
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    56.9Milo Neirink26:04.4
    Frankenmuth
    57.9Mason Miller26:14.3
    Birch Run
    58.9Dylan Tucker26:14.7
    Port Huron
    59.9Sam Collins26:19.2
    New Lothrop
    60.11Kevin Estrella26:21.09
    Cass City
    61.9Allen DeGeer26:23.5
    Port Huron
    62.12Jacob Fagerstrom26:49.9
    Clio
    63.10Malachi Salmine27:05.09
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    64.12Shahrom Saidahmadzod27:13.7
    Cass City
    65.9isaac Huff27:28.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    66.9Maxon Spencer27:33.09
    New Lothrop
    67.9Eli Dale27:44.3
    Birch Run
    68.9Zachary Graves27:56.4
    New Lothrop
    69.12Bret McDonald28:12.09
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    70.11Nathan Miklovic28:29.5
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    71.11Carson Vitany28:30.8
    Birch Run
    72.10Grant Moore28:47.3
    Birch Run
    73.12Miguel Moraleda29:01.79
    Imlay City
    74.9Nathan Boughner29:12.9
    Faithway Christian A...
    75.9Ethan Brunner29:27.4
    New Lothrop
    76.9Ethan Middleton30:09.9
    Faithway Christian A...
    77.12Nykoelas Manning32:11
    Croswell-Lexington
    78.12Joseph Rousseau32:13.4
    Birch Run
    79.9Gerald Trinklein33:05.59
    Birch Run
    80.10Calvin Paten33:29.9
    Frankenmuth
    81.12Corbin Andres33:34.8
    New Lothrop
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Middle School (6-8)

    Official Team Scores

    1.White Pine (Saginaw)23
    2.Carter (Clio)78
    3.St Lorenz Lutheran93
    4.Alma127
    5.New Lothrop141
    6.Birch Run169
    7.St Michael's Lutheran181
    8.Imlay City192
    9.Rittmueller201
    10.Cass City266
    11.Vassar308
    12.Swan Valley317

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.7Kenny Lewis11:40.5
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    2.8Logan Snyder11:42.4
    Alma
    3.8Gabriel Trevino11:43.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    4.8Theodore Lange11:45.9
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    5.7Jonah Sholten12:08.29
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    6.8Carter McNeil12:20.1
    Carter (Clio)
    7.8Nate Baskins12:20.9
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    8.8Luke Zacharek12:22.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    9.8Ryan Heslip12:39.7
    New Lothrop
    10.8Tyler Heath12:41.5
    Carter (Clio)
    11.7Ali Kudmani12:47.2
    Alma
    12.8Raine Webley12:51.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    13.8Zac Craven13:00.29
    New Lothrop
    14.8Levi Maier13:00.79
    Chesaning
    15.6Tanner Kroeger13:01.2
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    16.6Jake Rodammer13:02.2
    St Michael's Lutheran
    17.8Evan Crane13:02.6
    Carter (Clio)
    18.8Bryce Husen13:03.2
    Birch Run
    19.7Carson Hales13:05.5
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    20.6Joshua Jeremy Smith13:06.1
    Sandusky
    21.8Ethan Frank13:06.5
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    22.8Anthony Condron13:07.1
    Carter (Clio)
    23.8Liam Severs13:07.5
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    24.8Grant Conger13:12.4
    Rittmueller
    25.6Wheatley Rodammer13:20.7
    St Michael's Lutheran
    26.8Tyler Pries13:32.2
    Imlay City
    27.8Owen Quinnan13:40.5
    Birch Run
    28.8Reese Holt13:48.2
    Carter (Clio)
    29.7Jack Laurain13:50.6
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    30.8Aidan Maki13:57.3
    Rittmueller
    31.8Joshua Chouinard13:57.8
    Alma
    32.7Tayler Morand14:00.6
    Pinconning
    33.7Elliot Sirrianni14:05.29
    Carter (Clio)
    34.7Gabriel Blankenship14:06
    Faithway Christian A...
    35.7Andrew Yax14:07.7
    Carter (Clio)
    36.7Jack Rumptz14:08.5
    Birch Run
    37.7Landon Charboneau14:10.5
    Swan Valley
    38.6Lieu Vincke14:11
    New Lothrop
    39.7Jonathon Hoard14:12.5
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    40.8Daniel Grubb14:12.9
    Imlay City
    41.8Alex Milks14:17.7
    New Lothrop
    42.8Garrett Luptwski14:29.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    43.7Antonio Burch14:30.1
    Carter (Clio)
    44.7Joey Furbush14:31.3
    Rittmueller
    45.7Evan Bills14:32.9
    Vassar
    46.8Joey Courville14:33.9
    St Michael's Lutheran
    47.7Elliot Whitney14:34.5
    Imlay City
    48.7Trenton Bruno14:34.9
    Cass City
    49.7Ayden Marks14:35.4
    Alma
    50.8Hunter Krause14:36.9
    St Michael's Lutheran
    51.6Quincy Davis14:37.6
    Carter (Clio)
    52.7Aleks Jachimiak14:38
    Alma
    53.8Beau Hund14:38.5
    Imlay City
    54.6Mason Ruff14:39.8
    Faithway Christian A...
    55.8Joshua Stuber14:40.6
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    56.8Luke Starke14:49.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    57.8Thomas Kolleth14:50.7
    Nouvel Catholic Cent...
    58.8Thomas Muter14:57.4
    Cass City
    59.8Natzel Owen14:59.5
    Birch Run
    60.8Charlie Puentes15:05.2
    Imlay City
    61.6Andrew Denay15:09.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    62.8Parlberg Carson15:10.2
    Birch Run
    63.7John Gross15:12.3
    New Lothrop
    64.6Carson Shuart15:13.1
    Sandusky
    65.8Hazen Nugent15:15.1
    Sandusky
    66.7Gregorczyk Luke15:17
    Pinconning
    67.8Devin Dennison15:20.6
    Alma
    68.8Finn Hill15:21.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    69.8Luis Barragan15:28.1
    Imlay City
    70.6Roman Muter15:31.1
    Cass City
    71.7Westin Sweers15:31.6
    New Lothrop
    72.6Nick Laugavitz15:36.7
    Carter (Clio)
    73.8Gavin Lerette15:37.5
    Birch Run
    74.7Chandler Baird15:38.3
    Birch Run
    75.7Lincoln Waliczek15:38.6
    Rittmueller
    76.6Cougar Clark15:42.1
    Rittmueller
    77.6Hunter Cromwell15:43.1
    New Lothrop
    78.8Gabe Schwendinger15:43.7
    Cass City
    79.7Luke Foco15:46.4
    St Michael's Lutheran
    80.7Jason Wachner15:46.8
    Vassar
    81.7Aiden Newsted15:49.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    82.7Nicholas Tallman15:52.1
    Vassar
    83.6Kyle Hinrichs16:01.2
    New Lothrop
    84.8Andrew Sharpe16:07.1
    New Lothrop
    85.6Noah Hecht16:09.29
    St Michael's Lutheran
    86.7Adien Bartley16:09.7
    Swan Valley
    87.8Chase Breckenridge16:10.3
    Birch Run
    88.6Logan Wentworth16:13
    Carter (Clio)
    89.7Mason Campbell16:13.8
    Sandusky
    90.6Trent Patrick16:14.9
    Cass City
    91.6Zachary Kennedy16:29.8
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    92.8Owen Diefenbach16:41.2
    Swan Valley
    93.7Alecio Muschiana16:42.6
    Rittmueller
    94.8Cooper Nelden16:44.5
    Imlay City
    95.6Jacob Olszewski16:46.7
    Carter (Clio)
    96.7August Birkmeier16:47.2
    New Lothrop
    97.8Aiden Sanocki16:52.2
    Birch Run
    98.6Jasper Andres16:52.8
    New Lothrop
    99.7Cooper Swackhamer16:59
    Nouvel Catholic Cent...
    100.6Justin McArdle17:02.5
    Cass City
    101.7Paul Sharpe17:03
    New Lothrop
    102.7Drake Smith17:04.5
    Cass City
    103.6Michael Torrez17:05
    Vassar
    104.8Alec Rosencrant17:05.5
    Vassar
    105.6Tyler Belt17:16.09
    Swan Valley
    106.8Tyler Deibel17:17.8
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    107.7Nolan Smith17:21.59
    Birch Run
    108.7Nicholas Rzeszutek17:34.09
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    109.8Logan Hornak17:36.3
    New Lothrop
    110.7Luke Varble17:38
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    111.7Evan Worden17:38.5
    Birch Run
    112.6Alex Jaffe17:40.3
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    113.6Owen Huebsch17:42.9
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    114.7Evan Yax17:45.09
    Carter (Clio)
    115.6Jared Angst17:55.5
    New Lothrop
    116.6Luke Wilhelm17:56.09
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    117.7Brendan Ashely17:58.8
    Birch Run
    118.6Matt Mellendorf17:59.9
    Cass City
    119.6Aidan Heinlein18:03.9
    St Michael's Lutheran
    120.7Jacob Mlejnek18:07.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    121.7James Wood18:23.5
    Vassar
    122.8Charlie Rood18:34.5
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    123.6Keegan Young18:50.9
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    124.7Kellen Steger18:55
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    125.7Ethan Hall19:16.5
    Cass City
    126.6Jack Hill19:20.2
    Chesaning
    127.8Sawyer Sanocki19:24.7
    Birch Run
    128.7Gage Hodgins19:33.8
    Alma
    129.7Jonathon Walkiewicz19:41
    Swan Valley
    130.6Matthew Shultz19:44.4
    St Michael's Lutheran
    131.7Riley McLain19:44.8
    Imlay City
    132.7Brian Watson19:46.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    133.8Anderson Li19:47.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    134.7Brayden Palasty20:02.29
    Birch Run
    135.6Nolan Kuntz20:14
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    136.7Aidan O'Neill20:15.9
    Alma
    137.6Dylan Severance20:21.4
    Cass City
    138.7Sedrick Walker21:29.9
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    139.7Clark Krupnek21:30.59
    Swan Valley
    140.8Aveion Martinez21:47.2
    Swan Valley
    141.7Owen Baillie21:48.5
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    142.8Diego Duran23:02.59
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    143.8Franky Ayala23:36.3
    Rittmueller
    144.6Jeffrey Luce24:13.59
    Chesaning
    145.6Charles Olk24:50.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Open Run (K-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.St Lorenz Lutheran MS15

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.0Pat Frahm12:52.9Frankenmuth HS
    2.5Brett Magnus13:40.9St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    3.5Law Sholten13:48.3St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    4.5Troy Trudell13:59.4St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    5.5Braeden Mossner15:15.1St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    6.5Jagger Clark15:21.5Rittmueller MS
    7.4Balin Waligorski15:35.4Sandusky MS
    8.5Cole Pergram15:50.5St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    9.4Braeden Conger15:54Rittmueller MS
    10.2Oliver Walker16:19.2Cass City MS
    11.0Jeff Frahm16:28.8Frankenmuth HS
    12.5Wesley Haines16:34St Michael's Luthera...
    13.5Joseph Sella16:34.3St Michael's Luthera...
    14.5Tyler Krause17:14.5St Michael's Luthera...
    15.3Jake Hart17:46St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    16.5James Shetlar18:10.4St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    17.3Gavin Charboneau18:27Swan Valley MS
    18.5Zackary Wilhelm18:34.7St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    19.1Ryder Andres23:47.3New Lothrop MS
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Frankenmuth43
    2.Imlay City85
    3.Croswell-Lexington95
    4.Clio120
    5.Yale143
    6.New Lothrop151
    7.Saginaw Valley Lutheran164
    8.Port Huron227
    9.Birch Run240
    10.Cass City240
    11.Chesaning241
    12.Millington245

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Gabbie Michael19:36.8
    Frankenmuth
    2.11Lily Connelly20:18.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    3.9Clara Krupp20:52.3
    New Lothrop
    4.10Jessica Denver21:13.4
    Imlay City
    5.11Julia Skaryd21:24.5
    Chesaning
    6.9Allison Sowatsky21:26.2
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    7.10Erin Manns21:26.59
    Croswell-Lexington
    8.9Hailey Lenhard21:37.3
    Frankenmuth
    9.9Brooke Carnahan21:52.2
    Frankenmuth
    10.12Brooklyn Rushton21:53.59
    Clio
    11.9Mary Lengemann22:07.9
    Imlay City
    12.11Samantha Rapson22:12.09
    Frankenmuth
    13.9Avery Knoll22:19.7
    Frankenmuth
    14.10Blair Wright22:21.5
    Birch Run
    15.10Jade Kellerman22:34.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    16.11Amber Heilig22:37.59
    Yale
    17.11Snow Montle22:44.2
    Clio
    18.12Katherine Weber22:44.9
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    19.10Riley Copeland22:47.2
    Cass City
    20.12Zoe Neirink22:58.8
    Frankenmuth
    21.10Sydney Kapushinski23:03.4
    Imlay City
    22.11McKinzie Winget23:09.4
    Imlay City
    23.11Tara Keller23:10.7
    Frankenmuth
    24.9McKenna Falardeau23:11.09
    Clio
    25.10Logan Tolar23:11.8
    Yale
    26.12Sarah Cole23:23.3
    Clio
    27.12Carlee Forsyth23:25.09
    Imlay City
    28.12Kelly McKillop23:25.7
    Yale
    29.11Julia Martin23:26.3
    New Lothrop
    30.11Victoria Muxlow23:26.8
    Sandusky
    31.11Kaylee Kaminski23:36.5
    Imlay City
    32.11Jenna Holzberger23:40.4
    Port Huron
    33.9Karli Kreger23:43.3
    Sandusky
    34.11Rachel Dusett23:47.2
    Yale
    35.11Corinna Parker23:50.3
    Croswell-Lexington
    36.11Alana Beckman23:51
    New Lothrop
    37.11Chloe Krupp23:54.9
    New Lothrop
    38.11Caytie Miller23:56
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    39.12Candelaria Tibble24:07.7
    Port Huron
    40.12Skyler Goodman24:10.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    41.12Madeline Horton24:12.2
    Millington
    42.12Rebekah Williams24:17.7
    Millington
    43.10Chloe Quinnan24:38.5
    Birch Run
    44.12Natalie Tesluck24:38.8
    Yale
    45.12Payton Smith24:39.2
    Clio
    46.12Leah Denome24:51.09
    Millington
    47.12Emmaline O'Neil24:52.09
    Port Huron
    48.10Olivia McVay24:53.7
    Millington
    49.9Olivia Benson25:00
    Flint Kearsley
    50.10Karlie Lewis25:02.9
    Chesaning
    51.11Marla Muter25:04.09
    Cass City
    52.10Olivia Grover25:05
    Chesaning
    53.12Joely Angst25:13
    New Lothrop
    54.11Cassandra Ross25:13.9
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    55.10Hailey Eremia25:16
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    56.11Kylee Crane25:21.7
    Port Huron
    57.10Emily Starke25:29.8
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    58.12Brooke Birchmeier25:31.2
    New Lothrop
    59.9Madison Ware25:38.9
    Cass City
    60.12Emma Gabriel25:39.3
    Birch Run
    61.9Janelle Hartwick25:39.9
    Cass City
    62.12Cecilia Gross25:41.09
    Saginaw Nouvel
    63.12Lexi Christensen25:42.7
    Clio
    64.10Isabella Mammel25:43.3
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    65.10Melody Cole25:45.5
    Clio
    66.9Lindsey Wendling25:48.3
    New Lothrop
    67.12Layna Mathewson25:54.5
    Cass City
    68.11Megan Debuf26:00.29
    Port Huron
    69.10Alyse Foley26:01.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    70.10Alyssa Bittner26:04.79
    Birch Run
    71.10Kat Irwin26:05.79
    Birch Run
    72.11Alyssa Paul26:12.2
    Port Huron
    73.12Dayna Gesinski26:35.59
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    74.11Vicki McTaggart26:41
    Imlay City
    75.12Julia Lewis26:42.9
    Chesaning
    76.9Clara Gross26:47.9
    Saginaw Nouvel
    77.11Josie Kuhlman26:55.8
    Yale
    78.9Emily Graham27:00.2
    Chesaning
    79.11Paige French27:14.2
    Yale
    80.12Raegan Fabbro27:20.59
    Vassar
    81.10Andrea Temple27:25.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    82.11Jenna Germain27:29.09
    Vassar
    83.10Lexa Jones27:30.09
    Flint Kearsley
    84.9Elizabeth Aleksink27:32.7
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    85.9Sydni Mudge28:38.7
    Birch Run
    86.11Maria Gross29:23.7
    Saginaw Nouvel
    87.12Jacci Bodrie30:23.2
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    88.12Victoria Hall31:15.09
    Millington
    89.12Alexis Kilburn31:46
    Unionville-Sebewaing
    90.9Sophie Lubbe32:12.59
    Saginaw Nouvel
    91.12Melissa La Joic32:38.3
    Vassar
    92.10Maddy Paquette33:31
    Vassar
    93.11Brynn Bearss33:43.09
    Millington
    94.11Grace Nelson35:50
    Millington
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Frankenmuth23
    2.New Lothrop72
    3.Yale93
    4.Birch Run103
    5.Saginaw Valley Lutheran113
    6.Croswell-Lexington142

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Avary Witt22:45.9
    Yale
    2.11Alyssa Abke23:36.9
    Frankenmuth
    3.12Lulu Karney25:25
    Frankenmuth
    4.11Sydney Wofford25:42.8
    Yale
    5.10Lanie Taylor25:45.3
    Clio
    6.12Olivia Cirisan25:53.59
    Frankenmuth
    7.11Laren Spadafore26:00.79
    Port Huron
    8.11Kallie Lindow26:03.2
    Frankenmuth
    9.9Hailey Campbell26:17.09
    Frankenmuth
    10.12Halia Andrews26:40.3
    Frankenmuth
    11.11Chevi Moll26:53.7
    Birch Run
    12.12Mackenzie Miller26:54.9
    Frankenmuth
    13.10Maggie Hetzer26:58.4
    Clio
    14.10Kendra Gross27:37.09
    New Lothrop
    15.11Alivia Angst27:37.9
    New Lothrop
    16.12Kiran Gohtra27:41
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    17.10Lauren Gross27:47.59
    New Lothrop
    18.9Madison Wheeler27:48.9
    New Lothrop
    19.9Emma VanTol27:56.09
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    20.12Miranda Gipson28:09.79
    Clio
    21.11Alaina Siwak28:11.2
    Yale
    22.9Olivia Crawford28:15.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    23.12Kali Decker28:18.2
    Birch Run
    24.11Taylor Yaros28:30.09
    New Lothrop
    25.9Chalea Herron28:39.59
    New Lothrop
    26.9Charlotte Gross28:44.4
    New Lothrop
    27.10Haley Gengler28:57.9
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    28.11Brianna Robberstad29:08.2
    Imlay City
    29.12Abby Kiel29:09.59
    Frankenmuth
    30.11Alexis Johnson29:14.09
    Birch Run
    31.10Macy Matthews29:17.59
    New Lothrop
    32.11Faith Taylor29:19.2
    New Lothrop
    33.9Hannah Heeke29:26
    Imlay City
    34.10Danielle Wendling29:36.09
    New Lothrop
    35.9Stephanie Rodgers29:54.09
    Birch Run
    36.12Ashley Dittmar29:55.09
    Birch Run
    37.9Elizabeth Baldwin30:11.7
    Croswell-Lexington
    38.9Isabel Henige30:12.5
    New Lothrop
    39.12Hailey Birchmeier30:30.5
    New Lothrop
    40.10Lacy Birchmeier30:41.5
    New Lothrop
    41.10Rhiannon Carter30:43
    Croswell-Lexington
    42.11Kelly Gartley30:59.7
    Imlay City
    43.10Abigail Pionk31:05.79
    Port Huron
    44.10Kiara Gemalsky31:21.09
    New Lothrop
    45.9Amanda Mossner31:21.7
    Frankenmuth
    46.10Allyson Voelker31:35.3
    Birch Run
    47.12Madison Fehn31:46.5
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    48.11Alannah Stahl31:49.5
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    49.9Sydney Doyon32:16.4
    Birch Run
    50.9Michelle Mossner32:21.59
    Frankenmuth
    51.-Zosia Olszewska32:38.7
    Yale
    52.10Hailey Kerrigan32:57.5
    Croswell-Lexington
    53.10Trinity Debuf33:01.2
    Port Huron
    54.9Hope Smith33:06.4
    Croswell-Lexington
    55.11Skyler Beals33:22
    Croswell-Lexington
    56.10Sarah Falardeau34:02
    Clio
    57.10Maddie Schulte34:02.59
    Chesaning
    58.11Lily Vella34:14.9
    Port Huron
    59.10Kora Krupp34:19.09
    New Lothrop
    60.10Ashlyn Johnson34:20.9
    New Lothrop
    61.9Mia Wright34:36.19
    Cass City
    62.9Kennedy McAlpine34:40.19
    Chesaning
    63.11Christine Styles34:45.4
    Millington
    64.10Allison Lemanski35:01.5
    Saginaw Valley Luthe...
    65.12Kayla Kieffer35:03.3
    New Lothrop
    66.10Elizabeth Davis35:04
    Chesaning
    67.12Elissa Henige35:04.5
    New Lothrop
    68.9Hailey Vincke35:04.9
    New Lothrop
    69.11Kierra Bickmann35:37.4
    Imlay City
    70.9Riley Offenborn35:39.69
    Birch Run
    71.9Jessica Inman35:42.3
    Birch Run
    72.12Orsi Pleban37:56.9
    Cass City
    73.12Addyline Doughty38:24
    Yale
    74.10Jillian Rau40:24
    New Lothrop
    75.12Anna Miller40:25.8
    New Lothrop
    76.12Samantha Bitterman41:15
    New Lothrop
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Middle School (6-8)

    Official Team Scores

    1.White Pine (Saginaw)43
    2.Carter (Clio)63
    3.New Lothrop79
    4.Sandusky79
    5.Rittmueller141
    6.Swan Valley209
    7.Birch Run220
    8.Alma236
    9.St Lorenz Lutheran240
    10.Imlay City267
    11.Chesaning270
    12.Cass City271

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.7Mary Richmond12:23.3
    Rittmueller
    2.7McKinley Berry12:36.1
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    3.6Ally Andres13:08.39
    New Lothrop
    4.7Samantha Smith13:20
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    5.8Molly Basil13:32.6
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    6.7Aubrey Keeler13:45.3
    Carter (Clio)
    7.6Makenzie Kreger13:45.6
    Sandusky
    8.7Kinsie Jacques14:01
    Pinconning
    9.6Kyra Edwards14:26.1
    New Lothrop
    10.6Madeline Huysentruyt14:26.8
    Sandusky
    11.7Makenna Smith14:28.6
    Carter (Clio)
    12.6Adia Waligorski14:42.6
    Sandusky
    13.8Makayla Neelands14:45
    Carter (Clio)
    14.6Sara Olszewski14:45.4
    Carter (Clio)
    15.8Abby Buchalski14:48.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    16.8Monique Hoblet14:51.1
    Imlay City
    17.7Catherine Scott14:55
    Rittmueller
    18.7Helena Long15:04.6
    Sandusky
    19.8Allison Faerber15:06.6
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    20.8Amelia Weiler15:22.8
    Cass City
    21.6Lexy Andres15:29.7
    New Lothrop
    22.7Akiera Martinez15:30.6
    Swan Valley
    23.6Faith Antcliff15:32.8
    Carter (Clio)
    24.7Klara Mulcahy15:33.5
    New Lothrop
    25.7Natalie Adams15:34.3
    Alma
    26.7Maya Newman15:35.3
    New Lothrop
    27.8Grace Maya15:36.1
    Birch Run
    28.7Sophia Laurain15:38
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    29.7Cailyn Adduddell15:40.5
    New Lothrop
    30.7Kiera Schiebner15:41
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    31.8Thalia Sanson-Espi...15:42.6
    Carter (Clio)
    32.6Izabella Martinez15:47.6
    New Lothrop
    33.7Paula Learman15:51.5
    Cass City
    34.8Kendal Oster15:53.2
    Rittmueller
    35.7Kaitlyn Miller16:03.29
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    36.6Raquel Zacharek16:06.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    37.7Alanna Johnson16:07.7
    Sandusky
    38.7Josie Bauman16:08.6
    New Lothrop
    39.8Kiera Waligorski16:10.8
    Sandusky
    40.7Madison Bartholomew16:11.7
    Carter (Clio)
    41.6Miranda Sullivan16:15.9
    Carter (Clio)
    42.8Emily Smith16:16.8
    Chesaning
    43.7Madison Paten16:19.5
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    44.6Calla Thomas16:21.3
    Swan Valley
    45.7Madison Polzin16:22.2
    Birch Run
    46.6Tiara Zanotti16:24.6
    New Lothrop
    47.6Makayla Reiber16:28.2
    Chesaning
    48.8Josie Guinther16:31.1
    Rittmueller
    49.7Maddy Morrison16:34
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    50.8Tayler Green16:35.1
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    51.7Savannah Bellinger16:35.8
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    52.6Savanna Craven16:36.6
    New Lothrop
    53.7Hannah Raglin16:45.1
    Alma
    54.7Nathalia Baltierra16:45.6
    Alma
    55.7Rylee Elkins16:46.2
    New Lothrop
    56.7Ember Briggs16:50.5
    Carter (Clio)
    57.6Olivia Gillett16:53.3
    New Lothrop
    58.7Ashlyn Albert16:54.6
    New Lothrop
    59.8Kiersten Schiebner16:58.2
    Swan Valley
    60.6Reese Berry17:06.79
    Swan Valley
    61.8Dylan Abke17:07.5
    Rittmueller
    62.8Ella Rabideau17:14.4
    Birch Run
    63.8Kaylin Reed17:17.3
    Birch Run
    64.6Delaney Shinners17:18.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    65.7Charlotte Hill17:20.9
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    66.7Isabelle Shuart17:22.8
    Sandusky
    67.6Charlotte O'Brien17:23.3
    Imlay City
    68.8Amelia Huysentruyt17:26.59
    Sandusky
    69.7Becca Kaul17:32
    Birch Run
    70.8Claire Rousseau17:32.59
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    71.8Carley Martin17:33.4
    New Lothrop
    72.8Emily Jamrog17:34.8
    Swan Valley
    73.6Claire Baskins17:35.3
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    74.7Cassidy Hart17:37.4
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    75.8Brooke Kroulik17:39.3
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    76.8Caylynn Chandler17:41.59
    Birch Run
    77.8Olivia Caton17:42.3
    Rittmueller
    78.6Rose Camp17:44.5
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    79.8Lauren Grimm17:45.9
    Chesaning
    80.7Evelyn Hill17:46.8
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    81.7Ashlynn O'Boyle17:51.4
    Alma
    82.8Brooklin Flaugher18:04.79
    Alma
    83.6Natalie Pierce18:05.4
    Chesaning
    84.7Laela Bhatti18:06.9
    Imlay City
    85.6Wren Dennis18:08.2
    Imlay City
    86.6Claire Smith18:09.4
    Carter (Clio)
    87.7Kaitlyn Bartley18:13.4
    Swan Valley
    88.6Brianna Mitchell18:14.59
    Swan Valley
    89.6Ella Soule18:15.59
    Chesaning
    90.8Katrina Wells18:17.09
    Birch Run
    91.7Mercedes Nawrocki18:18.59
    Imlay City
    92.7Katherine Kennamer18:20.4
    Carter (Clio)
    93.7Rheanon Grossett18:21.5
    Alma
    94.6Maia Estrella18:26.2
    Cass City
    95.8Chloee Jaworski18:28.7
    Cass City
    96.6Vivian Wickes18:36.09
    Alma
    97.7Ellie Perkins18:44.9
    Cass City
    98.6Madisyn Fisher18:48.7
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    99.7Journei Harris18:52.09
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    100.7Haley DeCaire18:56.59
    Birch Run
    101.6Paige West19:00.09
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    102.7Winona Redmond19:06.09
    Pinconning
    103.7Ashlyn Peterson19:11.3
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    104.7Shivani Manyam19:12
    Rittmueller
    105.6Bella Duby19:15.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    106.7Alex Kanthe19:26.4
    Pinconning
    107.7Elena Wells19:29.4
    Birch Run
    108.7Meredith Moultane19:31
    Birch Run
    109.6Abigail Watson19:33.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    110.6Joslyn Dickman19:34.3
    Alma
    111.6Natalie Rousseau19:35.09
    Swan Valley
    112.6Madeline Pozenel19:36.2
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    113.7Gracelynn Farr19:43
    Alma
    114.7Annalise Buckner19:44
    Alma
    115.6Claire Starke20:00
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    116.8Molly Pergram20:13
    St Lorenz Lutheran
    117.6Sophia Pozenel20:14.4
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    118.6Colie Mersdorf20:20.4
    Alma
    119.8Alaithea England20:56.7
    Alma
    120.7Kaite Kennedy20:57.3
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    121.8Charlotte Hartges20:59.9
    Chesaning
    122.7Emily Zepeda21:03.4
    Imlay City
    123.7Shyanne Sutter21:06
    Chesaning
    124.6Isabella Propp21:33
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    125.7Maria Villalobos21:38.3
    Alma
    126.7Julia Metter21:41.4
    Imlay City
    127.6Elizabeth Potter21:49.7
    New Lothrop
    128.6Marin Hoeppner21:59.4
    St Michael's Lutheran
    129.6Delaney Waters23:08
    White Pine (Saginaw)
    130.8Vincinza Milana23:29.7
    Imlay City
    131.7Abby Stapleton24:01.29
    Imlay City
    132.8Molly Eickholt30:07
    New Lothrop
    133.8Zoe Hedrick31:29
    Alma
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Open Run (K-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.St Lorenz Lutheran MS17
    2.St Michael's Lutheran MS44

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.4Lucy Conzelmann14:02.79St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    2.4Nyla Sholten15:24St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    3.5Alyson Peterson15:25.1St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    4.5Carla Cortes15:54.9Cass City MS
    5.3Abrielle Smith15:58.4Carter (Clio) MS
    6.5Cate Retberg16:37.3St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    7.5Lindsay Sella16:37.9St Michael's Luthera...
    8.5Elise Barden16:45.5St Michael's Luthera...
    9.5Ali Learman16:50.5Cass City MS
    10.5Avery Rittmueller17:19.5St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    11.5Natalie Foltz17:45.4St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    12.5Amelia Winningham17:47.7St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    13.12Jennifer Maduri18:00.9Croswell-Lexington HS
    14.4Makenna Hoeppner18:07.5St Michael's Luthera...
    15.5Samantha Frank19:13.3St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    16.5Shiloh Charboneau19:14.7Swan Valley MS
    17.4Keri Sella19:15.7St Michael's Luthera...
    18.4Vivienne Huysentruyt20:20.09Sandusky MS
    19.5Madison Hoard20:25.7St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    20.2Alyvia Peterson20:39.2St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    21.5Cailin Hart23:39.7St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    22.5Eloise Schmitt24:11.59St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    23.5Maddi Specht24:28.7St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    24.4Grace Hall24:40.59St Michael's Luthera...
    25.5Kaydence Pashby25:14.3St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    26.5Lhaylan Severs26:38.09St Lorenz Lutheran MS
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School