Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
3,000 Meters 6th Grade Boys | 4:00 PM | |
3,000 Meters 7th/8th Grade Boys | 5:00 PM | |
1 Miles Youth Boys Short Course | 5:30 PM | |
1.5 Miles Youth Boys Long Course | 5:45 PM |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
3,000 Meters 6th Grade Girls | 4:00 PM | |
3,000 Meters 7th/8th Grade Girls | 4:30 PM | |
1 Miles Youth Girls Short Course | 5:30 PM | |
1.5 Miles Youth Girls Long Course | 5:45 PM |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
(coaches)
There will be a Middle School and Youth Only meet on Friday Oct 19th at Community Park. This is a Middle School and Youth only event. We want to celebrate the wonderful Middle School Cross Country Programs and their great accomplishments for the 2018 season. This event is located at Community Park.
All awards given in finish chute. No team awards. Awards for top 10 of each gender in each race.
Schedule
4:00 PM combined 6th grade boys and girls race (awards gender split in finish chute)
4:30 PM 7th and 8th grade girls
5:00 PM 7th and 8th grade boys
5:30 PM combined youth race (awards gender split in chute)
Fees
$10 per athlete or $50 per school (whatever is cheaper for your program)
Please make checks payable to:
Sunridge Middle School Cross Country
700 SW Runnion Ave.
Pendleton, OR 97801
Please have checks in by Thursday Oct 18th 2018
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
3,000 Meters 6th Grade Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Landon Bailey | 12:41.4 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 6 | Andrew Nordtvedt | 13:00.0 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 6 | Robby Garrett | 13:24.9 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 6 | David McDonald | 13:47.5 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 6 | Lucas Goodrich | 13:53.8 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 6 | Patrick Sheehy | 14:02.0 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11-12 | Kaiden Dammeyer | 14:09.7 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 6 | Liam Wolfe | 14:14.4 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Pheonix Taylor | 14:21.0 | Elgin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 5 | Emmett Flynn | 15:12.8 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Devin Schrieber | 15:35.6 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Weptas Brockie | 15:41.5 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Eric Baisley | 16:52.8 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Cash Paullus | 19:22.0 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3,000 Meters 7th/8th Grade Boys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Taylor Fox | 10:38.2 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 8 | Keelan McBurney | 10:55.8 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Trevor Nichols | 10:56.3 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Landon Perry | 11:01.1 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Roan Flynn | 11:11.9 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Alex McIntyre | 11:15.3 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Jonathan Mendoza | 11:27.5 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Weston Wolfe | 11:27.9 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 8 | Caleb Murie | 11:31.6 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Grant Hall | 11:39.9 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Nathanael O'Reilly | 11:41.1 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Colson Hall | 11:49.4 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 8 | David Cribbs | 11:53.8 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 8 | Matthew Hammond | 12:00.2 | Riverside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 7 | Wyatt Browne | 12:08.2 | Riverside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Quinn Larson | 12:10.1 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 8 | Dima McCarthy | 12:15.1 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 7 | Keegin Chitty | 12:15.7 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Saul Lopez | 12:18.1 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 8 | Gage Martens | 12:19.4 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Ryder Cartmell | 12:21.5 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 7 | Crae Campbell | 12:22.3 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 8 | Ty Boor | 12:27.1 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Brady Dole | 12:28.6 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Hudson Spike | 12:38.2 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 8 | Jonathan Ferman | 12:51.0 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 8 | Gabriel Bott | 12:53.8 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 8 | James Allison | 12:55.6 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 8 | Keagen Stiffler | 13:07.7 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Caden George | 13:11.7 | Heppner | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 8 | William Harris | 13:18.3 | Riverside | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Mac Andrew | 13:22.1 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Max Bailey | 13:24.9 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 7 | Sabastian Roggiero | 13:25.2 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Kaden Talkington | 13:26.2 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 7 | Caiden Dennis | 13:26.7 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 8 | Saint Schimmel | 13:35.6 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 8 | Dalton Campo | 13:35.7 | Elgin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Sean Roggiero | 13:42.0 | Weston | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Parker Caldwell | 13:43.5 | Elgin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 7 | Trenton Newman | 13:49.8 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Baron Moses | 13:56.9 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 8 | Jared Reagan | 13:57.7 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 8 | Seth Mastrude | 13:58.0 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Reeve Damschen | 13:58.4 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 8 | Benjamin Beehner | 13:59.3 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 8 | Caleb Greenhalgh | 13:59.7 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Aiden Gilbert | 14:04.4 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 8 | Jobe Moffett-Walla... | 14:06.5 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Jef Case | 14:13.8 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 7 | Noah Wells | 14:17.7 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 8 | Noah Platz | 14:29.0 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 7 | Wyatt Daggett | 14:31.4 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 7 | Bradlee Smith | 14:33.4 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 7 | Rhyson Collier | 14:36.7 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 7 | Michael Longhorn | 14:42.0 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 7 | Lucas Powers | 14:48.3 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 7 | Wyatt VanWechel | 14:56.0 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 7 | Cade Thompson | 15:02.7 | Elgin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 7 | Desmond Minthorn | 15:09.2 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 7 | Cody Kinnaman | 15:23.1 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 7 | Mason Droke | 15:42.7 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 8 | Dean Boland | 16:34.1 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 7 | Kolby Ash | 16:35.0 | Helix | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 8 | Anthony Christopher | 17:06.5 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 7 | Cole Hester | 17:31.8 | Baker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 8 | Alex Flores | 17:35.5 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 7 | Robert Timm | 17:59.8 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 8 | Raymond Kiona | 18:57.6 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 7 | Tristen Lopez | 19:30.0 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 7 | Noah Lee | 21:12.7 | Union | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Miles Youth Boys Short Course | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 3 | Cezar Rodriguez | 8:24.4 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 4 | Ya'kob Sanchez | 8:31.5 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 9-10 | Camp Kinnaman | 8:54.6 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 7-8 | Alex Blackburn | 9:06.0 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 3 | Isaac Cortes | 9:21.6 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 3 | Kevin Perez | 9:31.8 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 7-8 | Hinkley Edwards | 9:54.9 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 7-8 | Jasper Blackburn | 10:02.1 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 4 | Eric Coria | 10:13.6 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6U | Draxson Lathim | 10:16.6 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6U | Jairo Juarez | 10:31.8 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Judah Oliver | 10:35.4 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7-8 | Cade Buchert | 11:15.8 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6U | Elijah Perez | 11:53.4 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 7-8 | Phoenix Davis | 12:01.8 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9-10 | Andy Kubishta | 13:17.9 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 9-10 | Theo Sprenger | 13:19.6 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 7-8 | Ian Moon | 13:59.6 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 7-8 | Remy Wilson | 14:48.2 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6U | Barrett Luke | 15:23.4 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 9-10 | Malaeloa Malumaleumu | 16:26.5 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.5 Miles Youth Boys Long Course | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11-12 | Jack Reynolds | 9:49.9 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 9-10 | Jose Juarez | 9:49.9 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 5 | Royal Jones | 10:41.4 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 5 | Giovanni Rojas | 10:41.4 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11-12 | Uriah Raymond | 10:52.7 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 9-10 | Saul Gomez | 11:03.3 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 9-10 | Jordan Edwards | 11:03.3 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 3 | Alijah Gonzalez | 11:08.4 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 7 | Kole Carlson | 11:16.5 | La Grande | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11-12 | Colby Lerten | 11:21.5 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 5 | Eric Corea Ponce | 11:25.1 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | - | Quinn Adair | 11:34.9 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 5 | William Barajas | 11:47.7 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 5 | Andrew Thurman | 11:49.4 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9-10 | Blake Franke | 12:02.9 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Conner Oliver | 12:04.3 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | - | Nolynd Cook | 12:15.7 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9-10 | Kian Greenhalgh | 12:16.5 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 5 | Neal Case | 12:29.3 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11-12 | Ryan Bowe-Luke | 12:37.6 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11-12 | Eli Moon | 12:43.1 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 3 | Logan Hall | 12:43.7 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 9-10 | Mason Miracle | 12:46.3 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9-10 | Barrett Stanek | 12:48.1 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7-8 | Ryder Dean | 13:05.8 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 5 | Matthew Pina-Cazares | 13:12.6 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 9-10 | Gabriel Anderson | 13:15.1 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 5 | Benito Soto | 13:26.8 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 5 | Jose Perez | 13:36.4 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 9-10 | Broxson Longoria | 13:51.4 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 9-10 | Max Adair | 14:29.2 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
3,000 Meters 6th Grade Girls | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Cecilia Villagomez... | 12:20.7 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
2. | 5 | Lily Nichols | 13:11.2 | Heppner | |||||||||||||
3. | 6 | Caelyn Pullen | 13:18.3 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
4. | 5 | Camilla Blackburn | 13:37.0 | Union | |||||||||||||
5. | 6 | Nevaeh James | 13:52.7 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||
6. | 6 | Tessa Duncan | 14:30.6 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||
7. | 11-12 | Izzy Simmons | 14:47.0 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
8. | 6 | Sierra Greenup | 15:24.6 | Heppner | |||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Kasey Morehead | 15:46.0 | Elgin | |||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Vicky Morris | 15:54.5 | Helix | |||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Hailey Loiland | 16:01.6 | Weston | |||||||||||||
12. | 11-12 | Addison Garberg | 16:44.4 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
13. | - | Piper Roberts | 17:46.3 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Annie Glover | 18:58.6 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
15. | 6 | Grace Welch | 19:15.6 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Lauralee Stanger | 20:45.1 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||
3,000 Meters 7th/8th Grade Girls | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 7 | Kiah Carlson | 12:28.0 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Kaitlin Brock | 12:44.2 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
3. | 7 | Marielle Graffunder | 13:05.9 | Union | |||||||||||||
4. | 7 | Zandra Masterson | 13:11.9 | Heppner | |||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Bailey Moore | 13:24.3 | Helix | |||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Gladys Alf Rippee | 13:26.6 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Charlee Morehead | 13:39.3 | Elgin | |||||||||||||
8. | 7 | Maezie Wilcox | 13:40.5 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
9. | 8 | Isabelle Gee | 13:41.2 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
10. | 8 | Ahna Heideman | 13:57.4 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
11. | 7 | Jayda Blackburn | 13:59.6 | Union | |||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Payton Tippet | 14:07.5 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||
13. | 8 | Maddie Nordtvedt | 14:09.8 | Enterprise | |||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Kaci Baxter | 14:22.6 | Union | |||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Kayla Wood | 14:25.1 | Weston | |||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Danielle O'Reilly | 14:40.2 | Union | |||||||||||||
17. | 7 | KaraAnn Akers | 14:48.8 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
18. | 8 | Ella Setser | 15:21.4 | La Grande | |||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Summer Wildbill | 15:35.8 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Persephone Bearchum | 15:36.0 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
21. | 7 | Reanna Ornelas | 15:40.4 | Baker | |||||||||||||
22. | 7 | Jasmine Garcia | 15:42.8 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Kylee Gregerson | 15:49.6 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Maya Texidor | 15:58.0 | Helix | |||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Tori Estrada | 16:21.5 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Aliciana Archibald | 16:22.7 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||
27. | 7 | Maddison Gagnon | 16:56.4 | Baker | |||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Morganne Wyllie | 16:57.1 | Grant Union | |||||||||||||
29. | 7 | Maddison Landa | 17:19.4 | Union | |||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Kylee Nelson | 17:24.2 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
31. | 8 | Getsmani Castellanos | 17:51.6 | Stanfield | |||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Alexis Hughes | 19:13.0 | Sunridge | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||
1 Miles Youth Girls Short Course | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 1 | Callie Fox | 9:06.0 | Union | |||||||||||||
2. | 7-8 | Carli Sanchez | 9:19.1 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
3. | 3 | Ayana Garcia | 9:20.8 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
4. | 3 | Allison Garcia | 9:26.8 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
5. | 7-8 | Kiah Gonzalez | 9:34.0 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||
6. | - | Camiryn Culp | 9:46.3 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
7. | 3 | Ariana Borden | 9:47.4 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
8. | 3 | Selene Mendoza | 9:51.5 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
9. | 7-8 | June Reynolds | 11:17.3 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
10. | 9-10 | Callie Jo Sovince | 11:38.3 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
11. | - | Amelia Jane Foy | 12:37.9 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
12. | 6U | Kendall Miracle | 12:40.1 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||
13. | 11-12 | Ava Hall | 12:49.2 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
14. | 7-8 | Violet Hall | 12:56.1 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
15. | 6U | Billie Barnett | 15:29.5 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||
16. | 6U | Emmilyse Longoria | 15:37.7 | Stanfield Elementary... | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||
1.5 Miles Youth Girls Long Course | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Mia Rose Bernal | 10:57.7 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
2. | 4 | Jaquelin Araiza | 11:19.5 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
3. | 5 | Candy Teodoro | 11:20.0 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
4. | 4 | Yaretzy Garcilazo | 11:31.7 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
5. | 4 | Emily Salinas | 11:32.5 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
6. | 9-10 | Taylor Blackburn | 11:53.6 | Hermiston Dust Devils | |||||||||||||
7. | 4 | Erika Arreguin | 12:12.6 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
8. | 7-8 | Sophia Estrada | 12:24.8 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
9. | 4 | Alexa Garcia | 12:26.6 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
10. | 4 | Alyiah Howard | 12:39.1 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
11. | 3 | Marion Oliver | 12:48.8 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||
12. | 3 | Janae Minthorn | 12:49.8 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||
13. | 7-8 | Brielle Bonzani | 12:50.4 | Roundup City Racers | |||||||||||||
14. | 7-8 | Kerry Greenhalgh | 12:51.1 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
15. | 9-10 | Ellie Morris | 13:00.3 | Helix Stubblebusters | |||||||||||||
16. | 4 | Yoselin Macias | 14:25.1 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
17. | 4 | Emely Zuniga | 14:39.8 | McNary Heights Eleme... | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Other meets at this location
- 2023 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships - Friday, October 27, 2023
- 2023 Eastern Oregon MS Championships - Friday, October 20, 2023
- 2023 Community Park Shake Out - Thursday, August 31, 2023
- 2022 3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships - Friday, October 28, 2022
- 2022 Eastern Oregon MS Championship - Friday, October 21, 2022
- 2022 PHS XC Time Trial - Friday, August 19, 2022
- 2021 Eastern Oregon XC Championship - Friday, October 22, 2021
- 2020 PHS Intrasquad 3K - Thursday, March 25, 2021
- 2019 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships - Friday, November 1, 2019
- 2018 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships - Friday, October 26, 2018
- 2017 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships - Friday, October 27, 2017
- 2017 Middle School East Side Championships - Friday, October 20, 2017
- 2016 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Champioships - Friday, October 28, 2016
- 2015 Green and Gold Invite - Thursday, August 27, 2015
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
Middle School
- Oregon - High Desert - Bests | Hypothetical
- Oregon - Independent - Bests | Hypothetical
- Oregon - Old Oregon - Bests | Hypothetical
- Oregon - Umatilla/Morrow MSAA - Bests | Hypothetical
- Washington - Washington - Bests | Hypothetical
Club
- Oregon - Inland Northwest - Bests | Hypothetical
- Oregon - Oregon - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Oregon - - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|