Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,200 Meters Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Lansing Waverly55
    2.Manton61
    3.Leroy Pine River72
    4.Lake Leelanau St. Mary72
    5.Mason County Eastern103
    6.Grand Traverse Academy136
    7.Frankfort178
     
    1.12Eric James17:34
    Lansing Waverly
    2.9Noah Morrow17:54
    Manton
    3.12Max Gorcyca18:16
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    4.12Collin Carter18:33
    Manton
    5.9Phil Rigling18:33.60
    Leroy Pine River
    6.10Jayce Methner18:33.90
    Leroy Pine River
    7.10Carson Kulawiak18:54
    Buckley
    8.11Ciardan Hibbs19:05
    Lansing Waverly
    9.9Jacob Wicker19:22
    Buckley
    10.10Grant Fleis19:25
    Mesick
    11.11Cameron Tarsa19:28
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    12.9Eli Shoup19:30
    Mason County Eastern
    13.9Evan Parker19:32
    Manton
    14.12Jared Alton19:35
    Grand Traverse Academy
    15.9James Hearne19:35.80
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    16.9Jonathon Traxler19:36
    Manton
    17.10Jordan Carter19:38
    Lansing Waverly
    18.11Kaden Darrow19:40
    Leroy Pine River
    19.10Jason Carter19:50
    Lansing Waverly
    20.11Ezekiel Ewulomi19:51
    Lansing Waverly
    21.10Henry Hybza19:52
    Mason County Eastern
    22.9Cole Hill19:53
    Leroy Pine River
    23.11Nathan Smith19:55
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    24.11Zach Dix19:56
    Grand Traverse Academy
    25.10Raul Hernandez19:57
    Mason County Eastern
    26.11Daniel Knizacky19:57.90
    Mason County Eastern
    27.11Justin Kissling20:02
    Brethren
    28.12Spencer Lee20:07
    Lansing Waverly
    29.10Quincy Thayer20:11
    Frankfort
    30.10Baron Pham20:15
    Lansing Waverly
    31.9Landyn Cool20:21
    Leroy Pine River
    32.10William O'Dwyer20:28
    Frankfort
    33.12Micah Thoreson20:34
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    34.10Donovan Owens20:36
    Lansing Waverly
    35.11Eric Grismore20:44
    Brethren
    36.9Wyatt Underhill20:45
    Leroy Pine River
    37.10Neal Stewart20:50
    Mason County Eastern
    38.11Hunter Clark20:53
    Manton
    39.9Austin Rubin20:56
    Grand Traverse Academy
    40.11Dan Franklin20:58
    Grand Traverse Academy
    41.11Jeremiah Tuck20:59
    Manton
    42.12Austin Scharphorn21:16
    Manton
    43.12Hunter Lake21:23
    Grand Traverse Academy
    44.9Hunter Osborne22:03
    Frankfort
    45.12Nathan Zak22:05
    Grand Traverse Academy
    46.11Jordan Barnes22:17
    Grand Traverse Academy
    47.9Logan Foster22:17.90
    Frankfort
    48.11Joshua Manier22:19
    Mason County Eastern
    49.10Dale Barton22:45
    Lansing Waverly
    50.11Garrett Dykhouse22:50
    Leroy Pine River
    51.12Jack Bardenhagen23:15
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    52.12Kameron Liebzeit23:28
    Mesick
    53.11Maverick Holmes24:17
    Leroy Pine River
    54.9Eli Brewer24:47
    Mesick
    55.10Evan Zerby24:48
    Mason County Eastern
    56.9Ryan Witkop26:28
    Frankfort
    57.11Nathan Thompson26:52
    Frankfort
    58.10Reece VanderWulp28:59
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Manton39
    2.Grand Traverse Academy40
    3.Lansing Waverly47
     
    1.9Micah Bragg19:57
    North Trails
    2.10Seth Bragg20:40
    North Trails
    3.11Abby Crespo21:04
    Lansing Waverly
    4.11Xabier Torres21:24
    Manton
    5.11Cayden McGrew21:26
    Manton
    6.10Eric Plumbley21:29
    Lansing Waverly
    7.12David Werner21:49
    Grand Traverse Academy
    8.11Jesse Geary22:03
    Manton
    9.9Aaron Shockley22:26
    Grand Traverse Academy
    10.12Cahlob Myers22:40
    Grand Traverse Academy
    11.9Keegan Bates22:54
    Mason County Eastern
    12.12Sean Sweeney22:57
    Grand Traverse Academy
    13.10Jose Avila23:11
    Lansing Waverly
    14.9Parker Fishel23:15
    Grand Traverse Academy
    15.10Noah Bero23:53
    Manton
    16.10Jacob White24:26
    Grand Traverse Academy
    17.12Will Hansen24:34
    Grand Traverse Academy
    18.11Ethan Jones24:35
    Grand Traverse Academy
    19.9Angel Avila25:42
    Lansing Waverly
    20.12Kenneth Runk27:22
    Mason County Eastern
    21.10Darin Stever27:44
    Mason County Eastern
    22.12Devin Patrick27:54
    Manton
    23.9Rylie Smith28:15
    Mason County Eastern
    24.10Drew Minier28:47
    North Trails
    25.9Allen Pham28:49
    Lansing Waverly
    26.10Garrett Sanderson29:52
    North Trails
    27.11Collin Ostrander30:41
    Lansing Waverly
    28.9Devarion Davis33:36
    Lansing Waverly
    29.11Elijah Medina34:42
    Lansing Waverly
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,200 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.St Elizabeth Ann Seton35
    2.Buckley89
    3.Frankfort103
    4.Woodland128
    5.McBain140
    6.Kingsley146
    7.Grand Traverse Academy160
    8.Manton170
    9.Pine River196
    10.Lake Leelanau St Mary236
     
    1.8Hunter Jones10:43.80
    Buckley
    2.8Jackson Kulawiak12:02.40
    Buckley
    3.8Josh Kerr12:02.90
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    4.8Nathan Wing12:11
    Mason County Eastern
    5.6Asher Paul12:18
    Woodland
    6.8Colton Manthei12:40
    Grand Traverse Academy
    7.6Josh Slocum12:43
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    8.8Caleb Kerfoot12:48
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    9.8Judge Morgan13:00
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    10.7Dale Gust13:05
    North Trails
    11.7Arthur Sieting13:08
    Grand Traverse Academy
    12.8Winston Pelloski13:11
    Kingsley
    13.8Ty Martinchek13:13
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    14.7Nathan Koetje13:14
    McBain
    15.7Adam Townsend13:18
    Frankfort
    16.8Kaden Kolarik13:19
    Kingsley
    17.8Conner McIntyre13:20
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    18.7Christian Kerfoot13:21
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    19.6Ty Harding13:36
    Manton
    20.7Claydon Ingleright13:42
    McBain
    21.8Nick Thuente13:43
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    22.8Ryan Donnell13:49
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    23.7Carter Wentzloff13:51
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    24.7Connor Wojciechowski13:53
    Brethren
    25.7Tucker Krumm13:57
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    26.6Olin Kasperowicz13:58
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    27.7Brandon Scholl13:59.70
    Brethren
    28.8Drew Breimayer14:07
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    29.8Skylar Werden14:08
    Frankfort
    30.6Carroll Robotham14:08.60
    Frankfort
    31.6James Thuente14:09
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    32.8Logan Lewis14:17
    Frankfort
    33.6Caleb Kuhn14:19
    Manton
    34.8Kale Loop14:20.80
    Pine River
    35.8Tommy Skendzel14:22
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    36.8Kyle Deshasier14:23
    Buckley
    37.7Branden Stock14:24
    Kingsley
    38.8Blake Knox14:29.60
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    39.6Owen Read14:38
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    40.6Landon Kulawiak14:41
    Buckley
    41.6Erik Sowers14:41.90
    Woodland
    42.7Drew Rokos14:42
    Woodland
    43.6Lewis Walter14:42.70
    Woodland
    44.7Clay Shoup14:51
    Mason County Eastern
    45.8Michael Musgrave14:58
    Frankfort
    46.7Juan Marin15:00
    McBain
    47.6Luke Bramer15:02.80
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    48.6Nick Pawlowicz15:04
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    49.6John Studzinski15:05
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    50.8Kyle Johnson15:09.70
    Pine River
    51.8Ryan Bartram15:12.70
    Manton
    52.8Braden Melville15:13
    Buckley
    53.8Savian Tarrant15:13.90
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    54.7Peter Hyzba15:17
    Mason County Eastern
    55.7Ryan Kirkby15:27
    McBain
    56.8Carter Lewis15:27.90
    Pine River
    57.7Tre Ettawageshik15:28
    Grand Traverse Academy
    58.6Emerson Hammersley15:28.90
    Woodland
    59.7Michael Robotham15:30
    Frankfort
    60.7Tyler Sheeran15:37
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    61.7Levi Sluiter15:43
    McBain
    62.8Javen Wanstead15:55
    Pine River
    63.7Braxton Zenner16:00
    Kingsley
    64.7Brendan McIntyre16:03
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    65.7Kaden Abrahamson16:08
    McBain
    66.8Alex Wilds16:19
    Manton
    67.6Henry Malburg16:32
    Mason County Eastern
    68.7Ben Brewer16:38
    Woodland
    69.7Tyler Hubbard16:40
    McBain
    70.7Aiden O'Dwyer16:52
    Frankfort
    71.8Kyle Culp17:03
    McBain
    72.8Brady Read17:11
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    73.7Leyton Clark17:11.60
    Manton
    74.6Jack Gruber17:14
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    75.8Chris Norton17:34
    Brethren
    76.6Trent Taratuta18:29.50
    North Trails
    77.7Damien Demo18:33
    Grand Traverse Academy
    78.6Christopher Schaub18:49
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    79.8Matthew Cross18:55
    Kingsley
    80.6Trey Barnes19:01
    Woodland
    81.7Paul Skendzel19:15
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    82.8Isaac Pfister19:33
    Mesick
    83.8Andrew Holmes19:36
    Frankfort
    84.6Noah Zelinski19:49
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    85.7Hunter Gill20:51
    Buckley
    86.Kalieigh Bremmer21:10
    Grand Traverse Academy
    87.7Nathan Vang21:19
    Grand Traverse Academy
    88.8Clark Fleis21:46
    Mesick
    89.7Eric Woods21:53
    Pine River
    90.6Landon Leiby21:59
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    91.6Gannon Mitchell22:07
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Manton40
    2.Kingsley66
    3.Frankfort76
    4.Lake Leelanau St. Mary130
    5.Leroy Pine River137
    6.Grand Traverse Academy143
    7.Lansing Waverly193
    8.Buckley194
    9.Mason County Eastern203
     
    1.11Paige Swiriduk19:54
    Manton
    2.9Lauren Wooer21:23
    Kingsley
    3.10Shelby Cade21:40
    Buckley
    4.11Janey Turner22:13
    Frankfort
    5.12Helena Novackova22:14
    Frankfort
    6.10Grace Kolarik22:15
    Kingsley
    7.10Emily Harding22:16
    Manton
    8.9Molly Harding22:18
    Manton
    9.10Alexis Tracy22:28
    Brethren
    10.10Maizy Day22:37
    Lansing Waverly
    11.10Ciara Glynn22:53
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    12.12Ashley Parker22:59
    Manton
    13.10Morisa Schelich23:10
    Kingsley
    14.10Phoebe McBride23:15
    Manton
    15.12Kelsi Charles23:20
    Leroy Pine River
    16.11Adrianna Malburg23:23
    Mason County Eastern
    17.11Becca Horan23:26
    Leroy Pine River
    18.9Taylor Myers23:33
    Frankfort
    19.11Mary MacDonald23:35
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    20.11Kaylynn Allen23:43
    Grand Traverse Academy
    21.12Katelyn Hillier23:48
    Kingsley
    22.11Telsa McBride24:15
    Manton
    23.9Morgan Howell24:20
    Manton
    24.11Tatum Townsend24:25
    Frankfort
    25.8Isabella Schaub24:26
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    26.9Madison Brown24:33
    Grand Traverse Academy
    27.11Kennedy Kibbey24:34
    Kingsley
    28.12Madeline MacRAE24:58
    Frankfort
    29.9Katelynn Dix25:02
    Grand Traverse Academy
    30.10Payton Fulmerhouser25:05
    Leroy Pine River
    31.11Jane Dunlap25:06
    Kingsley
    32.12Tabby Bradburn25:06.50
    Manton
    33.9Isabela Mulholland25:07
    Kingsley
    34.12Samantha Goodman25:20
    Mason County Eastern
    35.9Tara Townsend25:22
    Frankfort
    36.12Federica Pedrotti26:22
    Brethren
    37.10Emily Page26:38
    Grand Traverse Academy
    38.12Dallas Snider26:49
    Leroy Pine River
    39.9Brooke Wilkie26:58
    Buckley
    40.9Brynn Moore27:06
    Grand Traverse Academy
    41.12Breanna Weber27:17
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    42.10Elizabeth Courtright27:25
    Grand Traverse Academy
    43.12Alexandra Kirt27:29
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    44.10Lexi Payne27:33
    Grand Traverse Academy
    45.11Gracy Watts27:54
    Lansing Waverly
    46.11Grace Beebe27:57
    Leroy Pine River
    47.10Kendra Montague28:07
    Leroy Pine River
    48.10Celeste Castillo28:14
    Lansing Waverly
    49.9Theresa Young29:43
    Brethren
    50.12Samantha Wicker29:51
    Buckley
    51.9Amelia Malburg29:52
    Mason County Eastern
    52.12Elizabeth Terry30:13
    Mesick
    53.10Courtnie Gibbs30:39
    Mesick
    54.12Elaine Gregory30:40
    Lansing Waverly
    55.9Serendipity Baker30:43
    Lansing Waverly
    56.9Kennedy Williams30:45
    Lansing Waverly
    57.11Emma Bardenhagen31:36
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    58.11Grace Hearne31:44
    Lake Leelanau St. Mary
    59.12Noelle Parrish32:02
    Mesick
    60.9Aria Bryant32:05
    Buckley
    61.10Seina Ogino34:31
    Mesick
    62.10Abby Hays39:11
    Mason County Eastern
    63.9Amelia Stewart39:20
    Mason County Eastern
    64.12Emilee McIntyre42:11
    Buckley
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Manton15
     
    1.9Emma O'Neil21:56
    North Trails
    2.9Emma Reuther24:56
    Kingsley
    3.12Abagail Kongeal25:16
    Manton
    4.11Aleayah Herlein25:24
    Manton
    5.9Gabby Neal25:58
    Grand Traverse Academy
    6.9Jade McCullough26:15
    Frankfort
    7.9Ruby Edgren27:29
    Grand Traverse Academy
    8.9Emma Arnold28:39
    Kingsley
    9.10Avery Hawkins28:48
    Kingsley
    10.-Jade Saylor30:35
    Manton
    11.10Reanna Sparks31:17
    Manton
    12.12Isabel Bivens31:30
    Manton
    13.10Hayley Van Alstine34:17
    Lansing Waverly
    14.9Briellen Clapp34:28
    Frankfort
    15.10Jesse Cochran35:08
    Manton
    16.10Alyssa Rivera38:19
    Lansing Waverly
    17.10Darlene Curiel-Cau...39:50
    Lansing Waverly
    18.12Rylee Anderson46:43
    Lansing Waverly
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,200 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.St Elizabeth Ann Seton30
    2.McBain60
    3.Kingsley80
    4.Pine River129
    5.Lake Leelanau St Mary159
    6.Mason County Eastern160
    7.Woodland166
    8.Manton186
    9.Frankfort243
     
    1.8Sophia Rhein12:33
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    2.7Aiden Harrand12:44
    Buckley
    3.7Margot Hagerty13:57
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    4.6Betsy Skendzel13:59
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    5.6Adriana Sackett14:20
    Manton
    6.7Grace Holl14:21
    Woodland
    7.8Isabell Peltier14:29
    Kingsley
    8.8Anna Nielson14:30
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    9.8Kaylee Schelich14:35
    Kingsley
    10.8Regan Hill14:36
    McBain
    11.8Kahli Heuker14:43
    McBain
    12.8Mary Webb14:56
    Kingsley
    13.7Baylie Eisenga14:57
    McBain
    14.8Sydney Heuker14:59
    McBain
    15.6Lucy Shoup15:02
    Mason County Eastern
    16.7Olivia Wing15:09
    Mason County Eastern
    17.7Rowan Ensing15:12
    McBain
    18.6Molly Carrigan15:18
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    19.8Miley Smith15:22
    McBain
    20.7Abigail Kissling15:23
    Brethren
    21.8Elizabeth Rigling15:24
    Pine River
    22.7Aleah Dix15:29
    Grand Traverse Academy
    23.6Avery Nance15:31
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    24.8Amanda Hill15:32
    Pine River
    25.8Madisyn Sparks15:33
    Pine River
    26.8Clara Allen15:39
    Grand Traverse Academy
    27.7Amelia Schihl15:44
    McBain
    28.8Audrey Smith15:44.60
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    29.8Aaryn VanBrocklin15:45
    McBain
    30.8Maren Milne15:47
    Woodland
    31.7Delana Kirt16:02
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    32.8Brianna Bender16:11
    Kingsley
    33.7Rebecca Fiorello16:13
    Buckley
    34.8Sophia Hansen16:13.60
    Kingsley
    35.6Jessica Grant16:17
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    36.7Sophia Ellalasingham16:20
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    37.8Paris Taratuta16:21
    North Trails
    38.8Sidney Flynn16:29
    McBain
    39.7Aselin Neal16:35
    Grand Traverse Academy
    40.7Annie Paulson16:37
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    41.6Chelsi Eisenga16:40.70
    McBain
    42.7Elizabeth Talbert16:46
    Mason County Eastern
    43.8Jada Montgomery16:51
    Pine River
    44.6Olivia Gust16:53
    North Trails
    45.7Kaylee Weber16:59
    Kingsley
    46.7Montana Baron17:02
    Frankfort
    47.6Nevaeh Maynard17:08
    Pine River
    48.7Katie Seaver17:09
    Pine River
    49.8Rebecka Cross-Hubb...17:12
    McBain
    50.7Emerson Huttenga17:18
    McBain
    51.7Makenzie Zuiderveen17:20
    McBain
    52.8Fiona Kline17:22
    McBain
    53.7Sophia Bardenhagen17:24
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    54.8Hadley Saylor17:25
    Manton
    55.6Mae Madion17:25.70
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    56.8Mackenzie Rawson17:27
    McBain
    57.6Lily Dyer17:28
    Pine River
    58.8Sadie Smith17:31
    Woodland
    59.6Isabella Nichols17:33
    Pine River
    60.6Ada Grubaugh17:37
    Frankfort
    61.8Seville Tarrant17:40
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    62.8Brooke Doolittle17:41
    McBain
    63.7Paige Gutowski17:41.40
    Brethren
    64.6Lydia Kline17:43
    McBain
    65.7Kennady Tyler17:46
    Mason County Eastern
    66.7Mary Kate Carroll17:47
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    67.6Aiden Romzek17:49
    Buckley
    68.8Savannah Mann18:21
    Mesick
    69.8Annika Baas18:22
    McBain
    70.8Lily VanHaitsma18:29
    McBain
    71.7Kay'lean Perrin18:31
    Pine River
    72.8Josie Gorcyca18:38
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    73.8Jersey Johnson18:43
    Pine River
    74.8Emmerson Lamb18:48
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    75.7Nora Madion19:07
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    76.6Mary Masserant19:29
    St Elizabeth Ann Seton
    76.6Kadence Smith19:29
    McBain
    78.7Kendra Couturier19:36.40
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    79.6Hailey Strickland19:36.80
    Manton
    80.7Brecken Gilde19:42
    McBain
    81.6Addisyn Gerred19:43
    Woodland
    82.6Kennedi Wahmhoff19:44
    Manton
    83.6Rebecca Miller19:48
    Woodland
    84.8Kelsi Traxler19:52
    Manton
    85.6Madeline Kimbel20:10
    Manton
    86.7Aubrey Stahl20:18
    Manton
    87.6Natalee Albright20:19
    Pine River
    88.6Katie Weipert20:36
    Pine River
    89.8Hannah Hampel20:38
    Kingsley
    90.6Lexy Hart20:41
    Woodland
    91.8Emma Kirkby21:07
    McBain
    92.6Daisy Kimbell21:19.30
    Manton
    93.6Ava Traxler21:24
    Manton
    94.8Lauren VanderWulp21:37
    Lake Leelanau St Mary
    95.6Aaliyah Pascoe21:48
    Pine River
    96.7Lily Phillips21:52
    Frankfort
    97.6Ameriah Durst21:52.70
    Pine River
    98.6Mary Nichols21:55
    Pine River
    99.6Kate May22:04
    Frankfort
    100.6Kylee Manning23:27
    Frankfort
    101.7Autumn Harris23:52
    Brethren
    102.7Tina Avra24:04
    Mason County Eastern
    103.6Angela Porter26:44
    Manton
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Buckley


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School