Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,000 Meters Middle School
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
3,000 Meters Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Newcastle39
    2.Sturgis Brown45
    3.Rapid City Christian54
    4.Douglas82
     
    1.8Sawyer Clarkson17:58.78
    Belle Fourche
    2.12Dylan Talley18:32.30
    Newcastle
    3.10Jonathan Burkhalter18:34.06
    Bison
    4.10Hunter Skeens18:52.82
    Sundance
    5.8Simeon Birnbaum18:56.10
    Rapid City Christian
    6.12Levi Vanden Bos19:11.73
    Rapid City Christian
    7.9Tristan Troftgruben19:14.44
    Newcastle
    8.12Jackson Wilson19:14.78
    Douglas
    9.11Nathaniel Kirby19:20.62
    Newell
    10.10Brian Miller19:22.07
    Bowman County
    11.11Camden Wokal19:27.15
    Bowman County
    12.12Ethan Brenneman19:28.48
    Sturgis Brown
    13.12Alec Keffeler19:39.15
    Sturgis Brown
    14.11Nate Andersen19:44.95
    Sturgis Brown
    15.12Trinity Brady19:46.59
    Lead-Deadwood
    16.9Cole Hockenbary19:46.96
    Belle Fourche
    17.9Keenan Urdiales20:02.35
    Spearfish
    18.9Ray Henderson20:08.76
    Sturgis Brown
    19.10Zach Purviance20:09.53
    Newcastle
    20.9Avery Chick20:21.55
    Newcastle
    21.11Titus Schelling20:35.99
    Sundance
    22.11Jacob McIntyre20:47.52
    Rapid City Christian
    23.11Royale Elk Eagle20:48.50
    Harding County
    24.10Carson Bock20:49.87
    Newcastle
    25.11Jacob Rhoades20:54.79
    Newcastle
    26.11Adam Consoer20:55.94
    Hot Springs
    27.10Brady Buchholz20:58.17
    Sturgis Brown
    28.8Austin Wanner20:59.33
    Bowman County
    29.12William George21:04.29
    Douglas
    30.11Isaac Brown21:14.48
    Dupree
    31.9Garrett Winkler21:19.21
    Newell
    32.11Ben Parrow21:28.54
    Newell
    33.12Chris Hemstock21:41.63
    Rapid City Christian
    34.12Maxwel Biberdorf21:46.44
    Douglas
    35.11Clifton Birkeland21:52.21
    Dupree
    36.12Ethan Fischer22:01.49
    Bowman County
    37.11Blane Breth22:03.83
    Sturgis Brown
    38.12Code Pederson22:14.02
    Dupree
    39.11Jacob Anderson22:14.38
    Dupree
    40.11Cale Baus22:32.31
    Faith
    41.9Wyatt Keegan22:35.20
    Belle Fourche
    42.8Devin Nowowiejski22:38.12
    Belle Fourche
    43.11Pratt Williams22:41.87
    Lead-Deadwood
    44.12Jaden Klempel22:42.24
    Harding County
    45.11Jon Vancas22:50.34
    Rapid City Christian
    46.12Colton Kopual22:53.60
    Hot Springs
    47.11Dawson Woolett22:53.91
    Douglas
    48.10Nick Whitesell23:14.35
    Douglas
    49.12Gavin Myers24:08.52
    Douglas
    50.11Logan Hawes24:15.01
    Rapid City Christian
    51.12Aidan Custer29:30.54
    Douglas
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Newcastle16
    2.Bowman County47
     
    1.12Tracen Mills21:35.50
    Hulett
    2.9Michael Bingham21:47.14
    Rapid City Stevens
    3.8Nic Lambert22:09.91
    Belle Fourche
    4.9Max Makousky22:16.80
    Newcastle
    5.12Peyton Purviance22:21.78
    Newcastle
    6.11Collin Dudzinski22:28.47
    Newcastle
    7.11Gunnar Wainscott22:38.18
    Newcastle
    8.11Eli Heyen22:42.58
    Bowman County
    9.10Conrad Prell22:46.80
    Newcastle
    10.9Landon Williams22:47.97
    Lead-Deadwood
    11.10Kole Reede22:53.51
    Lemmon
    12.12Reid Holmes22:58.41
    Newcastle
    13.9Max Ensor23:09.01
    Spearfish
    14.9Gabriel Rose23:12.46
    Newcastle
    15.9Mathew Drake23:22.60
    Newcastle
    16.10Christian Mueller23:29.04
    Rapid City Stevens
    17.10Gavin Gray23:30.37
    Newcastle
    18.10John Lane23:57.58
    Hot Springs
    19.10Noah Wokal24:22.36
    Bowman County
    20.9Ben Knopp24:35.75
    Bowman County
    21.9Michael Tomlinson24:42.26
    Newcastle
    22.9Jason Palmgren25:14.38
    Spearfish
    23.10Josh Pridgeon25:20.05
    Sundance
    24.9Isaac Halfred25:29.44
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    25.11Kalorada Eagon25:32.72
    Bowman County
    26.10Bridger Alishouse25:35.38
    Newcastle
    27.9William Williams26:35.39
    Spearfish
    28.12Tayler Opstedahl26:49.16
    Sturgis Brown
    29.9Levi Kelly26:50.49
    Bowman County
    30.9Nickolai Lunde27:02.19
    Douglas
    31.9Tommy Nehring27:08.21
    Rapid City Stevens
    32.9Colin Gholson27:29.22
    Douglas
    33.11Shawn Jansen27:41.91
    Douglas
    34.9X'Zander Norris28:06.92
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    35.12Eric Schumacher28:10.42
    Lead-Deadwood
    36.10Kevin Fischer28:16.92
    Bowman County
    37.9Travis Scribner28:36.74
    Newcastle
    38.9Miles Mitchell28:38.90
    Douglas
    39.9Thomas Roder31:23.03
    Rapid City Christian
    40.9Mitchell Yellow Wo...32:28.58
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    41.9KeOndre Cummings32:29.15
    Newcastle
    42.9Colby Collins36:16.55
    Harding County
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Spearfish69
    2.Sturgis Williams78
    3.Custer101
    4.Sage Valley114
    5.Newcastle138
    6.Belle Fourche140
    7.Bowman County150
    8.Douglas160
    9.Rapid City Christian165
    10.Sundance270
    11.Stagebarn347
     
    1.7Lane Krautschun11:42.17
    Bison
    2.8Malaki Jones12:29.84
    Sage Valley
    3.8Jase Dee12:30.17
    Spearfish
    4.7Peyton Cast12:34.33
    Douglas
    5.6Bensen Kieffer12:40.32
    Rapid City Christian
    6.7Drew Lehman12:46.69
    Custer
    7.8Caleb Sarsland12:47.69
    Bowman County
    8.7Ayden Verhulst12:48.00
    Spearfish
    9.8Deron Graf12:48.40
    Sturgis Williams
    10.8Landon Woodward12:55.14
    Custer
    11.7Wyatt Cole12:57.83
    Newcastle
    12.7Karsen Kulseth12:59.01
    Bowman County
    13.8Evan Roles13:09.60
    Spearfish
    14.7Bradley Ekstrom13:10.46
    Sage Valley
    15.6Tyler Petrocco13:12.56
    Sturgis Williams
    16.6Jet Jensen13:15.62
    Belle Fourche
    17.8Beck Bruch13:17.29
    Sturgis Williams
    18.8Nick Juelfs13:18.90
    Sage Valley
    19.8Ki Barnhart13:27.87
    Spearfish
    20.6Ty Ferguson13:31.05
    Sturgis Williams
    21.8Lane Longbrake13:31.58
    Belle Fourche
    22.8Kain Peters13:34.49
    Sturgis Williams
    23.7Teegan Hatheway13:38.17
    Newcastle
    24.6Ezra Wildeman13:38.62
    Rapid City Christian
    25.6Thatcher Troftgruben13:39.18
    Newcastle
    26.7Hunter Panik13:40.20
    Douglas
    27.7Morgan Papenfuss13:41.68
    Sturgis Williams
    28.7Jackson Schauer13:43.72
    Faith
    29.7Jared West13:44.42
    Custer
    30.7Kai Rusch13:49.58
    Custer
    31.7Deklan Gill13:50.38
    Sundance
    32.6Owen Bruner13:51.41
    Spearfish
    33.8Evan Jones13:52.13
    Moorcroft
    34.7Ethan Hess13:53.23
    Lead-Deadwood
    35.7Jordan Sandoval13:53.64
    Belle Fourche
    36.8Gage Grohs13:55.21
    Custer
    37.8Alex Vonderau13:57.55
    Rapid City Christian
    38.7Aidan Thompson13:57.97
    Bowman County
    39.8Dustin Kolb13:59.15
    Belle Fourche
    40.7Ben Baloun13:59.75
    Spearfish
    41.8Rocky Draper14:00.07
    Sage Valley
    42.6Jayce Sandford14:03.64
    Spearfish
    43.8Levi Melanson14:07.49
    Belle Fourche
    44.7Colton Vanderpool14:13.20
    Newcastle
    45.8Cash Cruse14:13.83
    Douglas
    46.7Cope Williams14:15.91
    Lead-Deadwood
    47.6Jesse Tighe14:16.64
    Newcastle
    48.8Chayton Peterson14:17.30
    Sturgis Williams
    49.8Mason Schlup14:19.56
    Spearfish
    50.6Tristen Brown14:24.05
    Douglas
    51.9Brady Hendrickson14:24.45
    Bowman County
    52.7Nolan Hottell14:29.65
    Sage Valley
    53.6Josiah Johnson14:31.93
    Douglas
    54.8Jackson Drew14:32.52
    Custer
    55.8Noah Biers14:33.33
    Rapid City Christian
    56.6Caden Esposito14:41.49
    Newcastle
    57.8Brant Coombs14:46.72
    Sage Valley
    58.6Karter Boyer14:47.56
    Newcastle
    59.7Nathanael Jones14:48.14
    Sturgis Williams
    60.6Nathan Penfield14:49.00
    Lemmon
    61.6Gage Anderson14:49.97
    Lemmon
    62.8Evan Vierget14:51.45
    Spearfish
    63.6Davin Ostby14:52.14
    Sturgis Williams
    64.7Will Scharf14:52.95
    Spearfish
    65.7Preston Davis14:53.78
    Spearfish
    66.6Darian Pesicka14:54.26
    Belle Fourche
    67.8Kooper Dana14:55.15
    Spearfish
    68.6Cayel Holmgren14:57.81
    Spearfish
    69.6Layke Roberdeau15:05.65
    Spearfish
    70.8Zaiden Hansen15:06.65
    Sturgis Williams
    71.7Jarett Schuchard15:07.22
    Bison
    72.6Matt Currier15:12.50
    Spearfish
    73.6Aydenn Phillips15:12.99
    Newcastle
    74.8Luke Fischer15:13.31
    Bowman County
    75.6Brodhi Amberger15:14.17
    Spearfish
    76.8Kort Mclaughlin15:15.25
    Sundance
    77.8David Suomala15:16.82
    Rapid City Christian
    78.8Joshua Sellers15:18.95
    Newcastle
    79.6Chase Dowdy15:19.91
    Spearfish
    80.7Aiden Voyles15:20.50
    Belle Fourche
    81.6Tanner Johnson15:20.86
    Spearfish
    82.8Carson LaBeau15:22.08
    Sturgis Williams
    83.6Harvey Walding15:23.11
    Belle Fourche
    84.6Zach Tonsager15:23.93
    Belle Fourche
    85.6Logan Olson15:24.66
    Newcastle
    86.8zach Duvall15:26.14
    Sundance
    87.7Jackson Barnhart15:28.70
    Spearfish
    88.6William Engmann15:30.28
    Rapid City Christian
    89.6Ryan Heinert15:37.71
    Spearfish
    90.6Dylan Frank15:38.78
    Custer
    91.7Mical Grace15:42.25
    Custer
    92.7Aident Swan15:44.33
    Sage Valley
    93.6Elliot Smith15:46.01
    Sturgis Williams
    94.8Andrew Do15:46.51
    Spearfish
    95.7Harley Rivera15:50.43
    Belle Fourche
    96.6Jager Mclaughlin15:59.21
    Sundance
    97.8Isaiah Ratzsch16:03.78
    Sturgis Williams
    98.7Chandler Orkney16:04.53
    Sage Valley
    99.8Caelden Kennedy16:05.45
    Sturgis Williams
    100.7Treyden Smith16:06.22
    Sage Valley
    101.7Kolton Vetter16:06.97
    Douglas
    102.7Alex Hresko16:09.40
    Douglas
    103.6Eli Morrill16:10.54
    Newcastle
    104.6Levi Tope16:10.94
    Moorcroft
    105.7Wyatt Lewis16:11.48
    Sage Valley
    106.7Lil' Gene Limpy16:12.98
    Sturgis Williams
    107.8Connor Lurz16:13.62
    Sturgis Williams
    108.7Caleb Weishaar16:15.03
    Stagebarn
    109.6Holden Ayer16:15.35
    Sundance
    110.6Blaise McGregor16:15.83
    Newell
    111.7Coy Brisko16:16.83
    Sage Valley
    112.6Jake Schommer16:21.23
    Sundance
    113.6Ethan O'Connor16:22.65
    Custer
    114.6Brodie Gill16:23.06
    Sturgis Williams
    115.6Clint Winkler16:34.81
    Newell
    116.6Reilly Benson16:44.06
    Stagebarn
    117.7Tyler Hopkins16:47.92
    Spearfish
    118.6Braden Ericks16:51.72
    Spearfish
    119.7Carter McKenna16:53.56
    Belle Fourche
    120.7Kaleb Huber16:55.15
    Newcastle
    121.7Tyrel Droppers16:55.87
    Sturgis Williams
    122.6Hunter Foote16:56.92
    Spearfish
    123.8Carson Mitchell16:58.46
    Douglas
    124.6Chase Smith17:00.25
    Newcastle
    125.6Parker Reede17:01.90
    Spearfish
    126.8Kaiden Mayberry17:08.11
    Moorcroft
    127.6Ayden Volk17:27.37
    Stagebarn
    128.7Sean Armstrong17:32.38
    Douglas
    129.8Dillon Marshall17:34.91
    Douglas
    130.6Sam Biberdorf17:41.07
    Douglas
    131.8Noah Purcella17:44.33
    Douglas
    132.6Owen Scherer17:46.12
    Spearfish
    133.9Dylan Kalstrom17:47.31
    Bowman County
    134.6Jack Biek17:51.47
    Douglas
    135.6John Hansen17:53.61
    Spearfish
    136.7Collin Bunney17:55.47
    Spearfish
    137.7Colter Byrd17:56.47
    Spearfish
    138.7Andrew Herb17:56.79
    Rapid City Christian
    139.7Keian Ladd17:57.25
    Rapid City Christian
    140.7Brooks Brandner18:00.98
    Stagebarn
    141.7Reid Ammon18:03.30
    Spearfish
    142.7Marty Jones18:04.26
    Sturgis Williams
    143.6Manuelle Jaramillo18:04.78
    Sturgis Williams
    144.6Landon Stran18:11.57
    Spearfish
    145.7Daniel Fiddler18:14.87
    Sage Valley
    146.6Tommy Anglin18:24.10
    Spearfish
    147.7Bridger Norton18:28.24
    Sage Valley
    148.7Owen Lock18:29.81
    Sage Valley
    149.6Jack Faulkner18:30.97
    Spearfish
    150.6Ashton Tusing18:32.19
    Sturgis Williams
    151.6Nickolas Lopez18:47.32
    Newcastle
    152.6Jackson Hauer18:53.20
    Stagebarn
    153.6Wyatt Flahaven18:56.16
    Sundance
    154.8Weston Herder19:06.54
    Douglas
    155.6Brock Bergstrom19:07.08
    Newcastle
    156.8Josh Gerstner19:22.61
    Moorcroft
    157.9Cory Janovsky19:28.62
    Bowman County
    158.8Teancum Maxwell19:35.05
    Faith
    159.6Lincoln Falkenburg...19:47.47
    Custer
    160.-Landen Hook19:51.04
    Stagebarn
    161.6Alric Snider20:01.41
    Douglas
    162.6Daniel Voight20:22.25
    Sturgis Williams
    163.6Joshua Terpenning20:32.26
    Stagebarn
    164.7Gavin Dunn20:34.74
    Stagebarn
    165.6Bennett Gordon21:25.32
    Sturgis Williams
    166.7Owen Gorsuch21:25.61
    Sage Valley
    167.6Mickey Strawn21:40.11
    Spearfish
    168.7Stefan Hopkins21:57.61
    Sturgis Williams
    169.6Gabe Reeve22:26.76
    Stagebarn
    170.6Rylin Estrada22:52.45
    Belle Fourche
    171.6Liam Gorman23:07.16
    Newcastle
    172.7Nikolai Amirault23:23.12
    Douglas
    173.7William Lehnen23:24.98
    Sage Valley
    174.6Jace Payne23:34.14
    Douglas
    175.7Tanner Mischke23:45.72
    Spearfish
    176.6Daiven Woolet24:09.53
    Douglas
    177.6Ethan Clark24:50.04
    Douglas
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Sturgis Brown33
    2.Dupree45
    3.Newcastle62
    4.Cheyenne-Eagle Butte70
     
    1.11Hailey Jones21:34.45
    Moorcroft
    2.10Alissa Wieman21:41.02
    Douglas
    3.10Anna Birnbaum22:27.14
    Rapid City Christian
    4.12Jordan Jones22:39.83
    Moorcroft
    5.8Daci Lends His Horse22:58.22
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    6.11Tori Wheeler23:03.79
    Sundance
    7.12Molly Ryan23:15.48
    Belle Fourche
    8.10Lexa Burtzlaff23:44.59
    Newell
    9.10Rachel Cammack23:55.55
    Sturgis Brown
    10.11Kiley Schuchard23:58.21
    Bison
    11.11Alexius Miller24:09.09
    Bowman County
    12.8Macy Martin24:17.24
    Dupree
    13.9Halle Fjelland24:22.05
    Spearfish
    14.8Paysha Rex24:24.12
    Bowman County
    15.11Austin Alexander24:37.22
    Newell
    16.7Sara Jones24:37.49
    Lead-Deadwood
    17.11Shantell Brewer24:39.37
    Dupree
    18.8Clarissa Heisinger24:40.92
    Lead-Deadwood
    19.11Hailey McGuire24:46.26
    Newcastle
    20.9Lia Neumiller24:50.95
    Sturgis Brown
    21.10Jade Breidenbach24:59.64
    Sturgis Brown
    22.9Rachel Johnson25:08.52
    Douglas
    23.10Haley Ferguson25:17.00
    Sturgis Brown
    24.10Lara Lopez25:19.33
    Newcastle
    25.10Josie Kaufman25:22.94
    Sturgis Brown
    26.12Abigail Bartholomay25:51.28
    Bowman County
    27.12Lexi Lopez25:52.47
    Lemmon
    28.12Angela Hovdenes26:02.42
    Spearfish
    29.9Jadyn Johnson26:02.72
    Spearfish
    30.12Rebekah Burkhalter26:56.16
    Bison
    31.8Tiana Iron Hawk27:22.04
    Dupree
    32.10Alaina Laurence27:46.97
    Newcastle
    33.12Angelica Jones27:56.79
    Lead-Deadwood
    34.9Chantal Swenby28:50.38
    Douglas
    35.10Wakinyan Afraid of...28:53.58
    Dupree
    36.12Ally Drabek29:18.08
    Belle Fourche
    37.11Sawyer Gilbert29:52.83
    Harding County
    38.10Marion Mexican30:09.64
    Dupree
    39.12Jaymalee Turning H...30:12.17
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    40.11Shelby Stith30:37.41
    Newcastle
    41.11Makenzie LeBlanc31:49.10
    Douglas
    42.10Amasa Gerstner32:07.33
    Moorcroft
    43.11Reese Ganje33:19.36
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    44.9Madison DuBray33:47.42
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    45.8Raelynn Vines34:37.97
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    46.11Avery Alishouse36:52.33
    Newcastle
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Belle Fourche18
    2.Cheyenne-Eagle Butte40
     
    1.9Allie Salazar24:24.73
    Rapid City Stevens
    2.7Allison Hayes25:20.93
    Belle Fourche
    3.10Vanessa Fischer26:21.47
    Bowman County
    4.9Eden Goddard26:23.18
    Rapid City Christian
    5.7Anika Main26:34.65
    Belle Fourche
    6.8Alanah Pomrenke26:58.03
    Belle Fourche
    7.8Arianna Anderson27:20.01
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    8.9Molly Rhoads27:22.66
    Belle Fourche
    9.8Sarah Hetzel27:24.01
    Lemmon
    10.9Jewel Brown27:36.80
    Hot Springs
    11.7Isis Norris27:54.21
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    12.11Isabelle Lust28:14.11
    Rapid City Stevens
    13.10Katie Kerr28:27.10
    Belle Fourche
    14.7Sarah Juelfs28:45.54
    Belle Fourche
    15.11Isabel Ward29:17.77
    Lead-Deadwood
    16.10Logan Bunney29:35.65
    Spearfish
    17.9Joslyn Russell29:55.63
    Douglas
    18.10Zariah Jones30:17.74
    Lead-Deadwood
    19.10Elizabeth Wright30:29.08
    Rapid City Stevens
    20.10Jocelyn Kulseth30:48.17
    Bowman County
    21.12Jinthe Umbach31:35.45
    Hot Springs
    22.9A'leigh Red Dog32:27.98
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    23.12Elly Mitchell32:41.98
    Douglas
    24.9Kayla Maquindang33:00.04
    Douglas
    25.12Becki Fuchs33:56.71
    Bowman County
    26.9Monique White Plume34:42.17
    Dupree
    27.9Lindsey Caudle37:09.69
    Rapid City Christian
    28.9A'Dyn Moran41:05.95
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    29.12Xandria Norris41:17.24
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Spearfish49
    2.Sage Valley49
    3.Custer87
    4.Sundance144
    5.Newcastle158
    6.Belle Fourche194
    7.Lemmon198
    8.Sturgis Williams203
    9.Stagebarn213
    10.Harding County230
    11.Douglas240
    12.Lead-Deadwood282
     
    1.8Brooke Dunham12:39.51
    Sage Valley
    2.7Mallory Jones13:26.47
    Moorcroft
    3.6Madie Donovan13:26.78
    Spearfish
    4.8Ryken Falkenburg B...13:27.85
    Custer
    5.8Shelby Tidyman13:28.38
    Newcastle
    6.Ahnya Ivie13:30.37Hulett
    7.7Vinae Stillman13:37.22
    Sage Valley
    8.Cassie Palus13:55.96Hulett
    9.6Jozie Dana13:57.02
    Spearfish
    10.8Josie Tobin14:00.07
    Spearfish
    11.7Rachel Erk14:00.38
    Newell
    12.7Megan Doherty14:02.51
    Sage Valley
    13.7Amesha Cummings14:07.59
    Newcastle
    14.7Kenley Bowman14:17.47
    Bowman County
    15.7Maddy Bracht14:19.05
    Sage Valley
    16.7Emily Faughn14:20.87
    Lemmon
    17.7Sierra Swanson14:28.57
    Custer
    18.8Caley Murphy14:31.08
    Douglas
    19.6Lily Nore14:37.63
    Belle Fourche
    20.Abby Palus14:40.84Hulett
    21.7Rylie Marchant14:41.76
    Sundance
    22.8Stacy Mahaffy14:42.37
    Newell
    23.8Laina Ornelas14:45.30
    Spearfish
    24.7Carlie DeBoer14:52.94
    Hot Springs
    25.7Allie Kohn14:56.24
    Lemmon
    26.8Brea Servaty14:56.82
    Spearfish
    27.7Addisyn Jolley15:01.65
    Sturgis Williams
    28.7Brit Wheeler15:05.50
    Sundance
    29.7Allison Ogden15:08.67
    Stagebarn
    30.7Hailee Graf15:12.55
    Custer
    31.6Bailey Verhulst15:16.56
    Harding County
    32.7Alexia Reisenauer15:18.15
    Bowman County
    33.8Peyton Helfer15:18.65
    Custer
    34.8Katelyn Mansheim15:18.95
    Sage Valley
    35.6Maya Tennyson15:19.22
    Custer
    36.8Katelynn Blakeman15:23.10
    Moorcroft
    37.7Mikailah Byre15:32.55
    Lemmon
    38.8Alexis Frazier15:34.90
    Sundance
    39.6Hollie Wise15:42.15
    Spearfish
    40.7Lorelei Seaman15:45.88
    Belle Fourche
    41.8Emma Kimberling15:46.89
    Sage Valley
    42.6Paige Willnerd15:51.94
    Stagebarn
    43.6Jozi Schuchard15:52.68
    Bison
    44.8Kaylee Robertson15:53.50
    Sage Valley
    45.8Alice Sedlacek15:55.48
    Custer
    46.6Kenley Parker15:56.10
    Custer
    47.7Claire Verhulst15:56.70
    Harding County
    48.7Emily Fox16:02.71
    Sage Valley
    49.7Anna Hoffman16:05.93
    Spearfish
    50.7Kendra Merchen16:09.34
    Newcastle
    51.8Sage Graham16:15.93
    Sturgis Williams
    52.7Riley Banker16:17.27
    Sundance
    53.7Grace Fox16:18.57
    Sage Valley
    54.7Jordan Mouat16:19.48
    Sundance
    55.7Adelaide Plett16:20.63
    Sage Valley
    56.7Abby Keehn16:22.44
    Lead-Deadwood
    57.6Kali Barrett16:23.63
    Douglas
    58.6Lainey Crago16:27.17
    Belle Fourche
    59.8Ella Allen16:30.76
    Custer
    60.7Jordyn Clevenger16:31.89
    Custer
    61.8Megan Snyder16:33.98
    Custer
    62.7Abigail Gaeta16:34.46
    Stagebarn
    63.7Natalee Bruner16:35.54
    Spearfish
    64.6Lanie Ewing16:35.95
    Spearfish
    65.6Piper Rogers16:36.38
    Lead-Deadwood
    66.6Jessica Garcia-Pena16:37.07
    Sturgis Williams
    67.6Ashlyn Snyder16:37.88
    Custer
    68.7Anissa Pietzyk16:43.24
    Spearfish
    69.8Lynnsie Royer16:49.24
    Sturgis Williams
    70.7Dylanee Terry16:52.24
    Sage Valley
    71.6Quinn Lewison16:53.10
    Custer
    72.6Rachel Baird16:58.13
    Newcastle
    73.8Kaleigh Doyen16:59.30
    Sage Valley
    74.8Sadie Moore17:02.03
    Custer
    75.8Carlie Johnson17:02.35
    Sturgis Williams
    76.6Kaylor Kudlock17:03.59
    Belle Fourche
    77.7Addisen Eckenrode17:04.10
    Douglas
    78.8Alexas Mackenzie17:04.80
    Harding County
    79.7Emma Johnson17:12.83
    Harding County
    80.6Izzy May17:15.14
    Spearfish
    81.6Laurie Vifquain17:15.79
    Spearfish
    82.6Devan Johnson17:26.42
    Spearfish
    84.Rachel Merwin17:28.31Hulett
    85.7Jada Backes17:34.80
    Stagebarn
    86.7Chayse Keller17:36.37
    Spearfish
    87.8Sarah Kirby17:40.55
    Newell
    88.7Elora Gould17:41.47
    Faith
    89.7Makayla Whitfield17:42.55
    Douglas
    90.8Janaye Ralls17:42.85
    Newcastle
    91.8Leila Miner17:43.83
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    92.7Hannah Killinger17:44.34
    Stagebarn
    93.6Azlyn Peterson17:44.74
    Stagebarn
    94.6Grace Hill17:47.13
    Sturgis Williams
    95.7Winter McMahon17:47.58
    Lead-Deadwood
    96.8Kaylee McLeland17:47.97
    Sage Valley
    97.6Claire Hannah17:50.02
    Lead-Deadwood
    98.6Kelsi Costello17:51.07
    Harding County
    99.8Mariah Jensen17:54.30
    Dupree
    100.6Trinity Carter18:04.72
    Newcastle
    101.8Mariah Muchow18:09.29
    Sturgis Williams
    102.8Madeleine Lowe18:09.63
    Sturgis Williams
    103.6Avreigh Long18:09.98
    Sturgis Williams
    104.6Taylor Conklin18:19.14
    Newcastle
    105.6Lilly Heisinger18:21.85
    Stagebarn
    106.8McKaylee Kalstrom18:24.99
    Bowman County
    107.6Gracie Sauer18:26.17
    Sturgis Williams
    108.6Ella Hyer18:26.75
    Lead-Deadwood
    109.6Eva Jensen18:30.74
    Sturgis Williams
    110.8Ashley Garcia-Pena18:31.45
    Sturgis Williams
    111.6Charlotte Fjelstad18:33.51
    Sturgis Williams
    112.7Avery Marler18:52.24
    Stagebarn
    113.6Hailey Rogers18:54.10
    Lead-Deadwood
    114.8Maria Red Bear19:05.79
    Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
    115.7Cassidy Ewing19:06.86
    Spearfish
    116.-Alayna Foss19:14.34
    Lemmon
    117.8Destiny Harrison19:23.67
    Sage Valley
    118.6Hannah Brandner19:25.95
    Stagebarn
    119.7Belle Corcoran19:30.27
    Lemmon
    120.6Kira Willnerd19:33.07
    Stagebarn
    121.6Natalie Ewing19:33.42
    Stagebarn
    122.-Makayla Horst19:34.15
    Stagebarn
    123.8Sarah Melinkovich19:36.74
    Sage Valley
    124.6Alexa Swaney19:43.77
    Belle Fourche
    125.6Lydia Main19:53.76
    Belle Fourche
    126.8Maquelle Strawn19:54.89
    Spearfish
    127.6Katie Wilkins19:56.92
    Sturgis Williams
    128.8Lenora Amirault20:01.67
    Douglas
    129.7Emma Arp20:35.23
    Custer
    130.7Kiayah McDonnell20:35.61
    Custer
    131.8Kaylee Kinsey20:47.03
    Bowman County
    132.6Reva Hancock20:53.94
    Douglas
    133.6Adeline Thomsen21:02.11
    Belle Fourche
    134.6Kylee Phillips21:04.39
    Sturgis Williams
    135.6Naomi Murillo21:05.27
    Douglas
    136.6Madelynn Schlup21:18.42
    Spearfish
    137.6Kate Fjelland21:22.84
    Spearfish
    138.6Addison Besler21:38.48
    Spearfish
    139.8Annabella Ulrich21:50.29
    Sturgis Williams
    140.6Austynn Suda21:54.26
    Spearfish
    141.6Ana Dower22:38.51
    Sturgis Williams
    142.8Malaysya Louangrath23:11.07
    Douglas
    143.6Kelly Clauson23:22.33
    Douglas
    144.6Aaliyah Regan23:43.90
    Douglas
    145.6Abigail Westberg24:02.31
    Sturgis Williams
    146.7Rose Sprigler24:07.66
    Belle Fourche
    147.-Cecilia Shyne24:12.50
    Stagebarn
    148.6Arya Peterson24:51.12
    Stagebarn
    149.6Carrie Masters25:27.03
    Stagebarn
    150.6Monique Mesteth25:49.46
    Douglas
    151.6Sevana Thompson26:13.87
    Spearfish
    152.6Myndy Heringer26:31.56
    Newcastle
    153.7Sammy Zoller26:43.36
    Spearfish
    154.6Madison Gentrup26:47.54
    Douglas
    155.8Kelsey Whalen28:17.00
    Spearfish
    156.8Alicia Rhoades28:17.31
    Spearfish
    157.6Isabella Brier28:51.81
    Douglas
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Ron Erion


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School

    Event Manager