Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters 8U
3,000 Meters 9-10
3,000 Meters 11-12
4,000 Meters 13-14
5,000 Meters 15-18
Womens Races
2,000 Meters 8U
3,000 Meters 9-10
3,000 Meters 11-12
4,000 Meters 13-14
5,000 Meters 15-18

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 6:02 PM, Fri, Nov 9

Meet Information  (coaches)

Additional Meet Information

Schedule

  • 7:15 AM packet pickup opens
  • 8:00-8:30 AM course walk through
  • Meet of Champions (high school invitational)
    • 8:45 AM - Meet of Champions 5K - boys
    • 9:15 AM - Meet of Champions 5K - girls
    • 10:45 AM - Meet of Champions - Awards
  • USATF Junior Olympics
    • 10:15 AM 8-Under Girls 2K
    • 10:40 AM 8-Under Boys 2K
    • 11:00 AM 9-10 Girls 3K
    • 11:30 AM 9-10 Boys 3K
    • 12:00 PM 11-12 Girls 3K
    • 12:30 PM 11-12 Boys 3K
    • 1:00 PM 13-14 Girls 4K
    • 1:30 PM 13-14 Boys 4K
    • 2:00 PM 15-18 Girls 5K / Open & Masters Women 5K
    • 2:30 PM 15-18 Boys 5K / Open & Masters Men 5K

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    2,000 Meters 8U

    Official Team Scores

    1.Lassiter Junior Cross Country56
    2.Etowah Youth Track60
    3.River Ridge Youth Track62
    4.Peachtree City Flash A73
    5.Dekalb Trailblazers A74

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.-8William Malueg7:33.02
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    2.-8Colt Turner7:49.27
    Creekview Youth Track
    3.-8Oliver Thompson8:01.54
    Peachtree City Flash A
    4.6UColton Kuleszynski8:08.67
    Etowah Youth Track
    5.-8Calvin Bash8:10.5145-Unattached
    6.-8Mason Starr8:14.53
    Cherokee Junior Warr...
    7.-8Collin Crossk8:17.46
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    8.-8Tristan Maxwell8:20.45
    Etowah Youth Track
    9.-8Kyle Sewczwicz8:20.98
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    10.-8Liam Welsh8:21.98
    Walton Youth Track
    11.-8Mohamed Witten8:27.16
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    12.-8Charlie Westrip8:32.30
    Etowah Youth Track
    13.-8Leo Manzi8:36.46
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    14.-8Samuel Cockrell8:45.87
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    15.-8Graham Ledbetter8:46.38
    Elite Striders
    16.-8Liam Thomas8:59.73
    Creekview Youth Track
    17.-8Joseph DeChamplain9:02.0245-Unattached
    18.-8Luke Allred9:08.46
    Peachtree City Flash A
    19.-8Knox Higdon9:09.10
    Team Fusion Running
    20.6UTravon Roberson9:11.73
    Team Fusion Running
    21.-8Jacob Mobley9:13.91
    Elite Striders
    22.-8Tristan Talmadge9:15.61
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    23.-8Benjamin Howard9:17.45
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    24.-8Kellen May9:26.70
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    25.-8Scott Vicars9:27.69
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    26.-8Johnathan Hester9:32.69
    Carrollton Track
    27.-8Dean Lotz9:34.73
    Walton Youth Track
    28.-8Dylan Judge9:36.94
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    29.-8Grant Heinrich9:37.95
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    30.-8Bryce Leitsch9:45.90
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    31.-8Collin Freed9:51.21
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    32.-8Grady Ackert9:54.17
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    33.-8Chase Magro9:54.27
    Peachtree City Flash A
    34.-8James Spires9:54.48
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    35.-8Ian Gerstle10:00.45
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    36.6UCallan Welsh10:00.55
    Walton Youth Track
    37.-8Sebastian Carreon10:00.77
    Creekview Youth Track
    38.-8John Westbrook10:20.14
    Carrollton Track
    39.-8Nathan Cline10:25.79
    Peachtree City Flash A
    40.-8Rhys Conkwright10:27.06
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    41.-8Shane Mathew10:36.01
    Walton Youth Track
    42.-8Noah Silva10:40.00
    DASH
    43.6UAlejandro Sierra10:41.53
    Etowah Youth Track
    44.-8Reid Hendricks10:45.8345-Unattached
    45.6UZackary French10:50.41
    Creekview Youth Track
    46.-8Charles Farrell10:54.19
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    47.-8Arish Aziz11:10.35
    Peachtree City Flash A
    48.6UTim Colpaert11:26.70
    Etowah Youth Track
    49.6UHenrick Vondrak11:32.48
    Etowah Youth Track
    50.-8Justin Mosley11:37.79
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    51.-8Caleb Schaffner11:45.61
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    52.-8Leo Puline11:56.57
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    53.-8Andrew Wiersma12:01.96
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    54.6UMatthew Deslyper12:21.43
    Peachtree City Flash A
    55.6URobert Wyatt Allred12:21.66
    Peachtree City Flash A
    56.6UEamon Tracy12:41.24
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    57.6UShaan Tajik12:42.58
    Peachtree City Flash B
    58.-8Solomon Fatuga12:43.2645-Unattached
    59.-8Elijah Thomas12:47.63
    Etowah Youth Track
    60.-8Joe Cross12:49.89
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    61.6UIsaiah Thomas12:52.40
    Etowah Youth Track
    62.-8Nathan Budd12:55.12
    Peachtree City Flash A
    63.6UNoah McChesney12:57.10
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    64.-8Sean Mills13:01.21
    Elite Striders
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters 9-10

    Official Team Scores

    1.Walton Youth Track48
    2.Carrollton Track A68
    3.Alpha Crush Running Club A73
    4.Lassiter Junior Cross Countr A103
    5.Peachtree City Flash127
    6.Jefferson Parks & Recreation143
    7.Etowah Youth Track149
    8.Dekalb Trailblazers A172

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Kaleb Wilson11:35.47
    Green Mile Runners
    2.10Mason Wicks11:36.21
    Walton Youth Track
    3.10John McNeely11:43.81
    Walton Youth Track
    4.10Sam Comsudes11:49.48
    Walton Youth Track
    5.10Bo Colpaert12:00.63
    Etowah Youth Track
    6.10Camp Jennings12:00.87
    Carrollton Track A
    7.10Desmond Hoffman12:03.77
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    8.10Brendan Maude12:11.43
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    9.10William Brackin12:11.82
    Carrollton Track A
    10.10David Shedd12:14.79
    Peachtree City Flash
    11.10Jacob Grant12:39.30
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.10Syler Smith12:40.89
    DASH
    13.10Elijah Avrett12:43.15
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    14.10Alexander Derenstein12:46.18
    Walton Youth Track
    15.10Alexander Albano12:46.76
    Marietta Track
    16.10Elijah Brown12:54.01
    Great Strides
    17.10Jack Wessinger12:56.05
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    18.10Marcellus Talley12:57.93
    Carrollton Track A
    19.10Matthew Hopkins13:01.29
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    20.10Paul Schlitz Jr13:05.04
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    21.10Jack Alberici13:07.09
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    22.10Zachary Nelson13:08.86
    Great Strides
    23.10Austin Crowder13:12.56
    Carrollton Track A
    24.10Giovanni Nava13:15.2545-Unattached
    25.10Locke Atwood13:19.18
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    26.10Elijah Mathias13:19.51
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    27.10Tristan Maxwell13:21.81
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    28.10Luke Vinson13:22.59
    Great Strides
    29.10Abram Pereira13:22.7445-Unattached
    30.10Oliver Tingelhoff13:24.73
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    31.10Tommy Dunmire13:26.44
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    32.10Axel Solis13:28.2845-Unattached
    33.10Vladimir Vondrak13:30.97
    Etowah Youth Track
    34.10Cayden McFall13:38.83
    Peachtree City Flash
    35.10Wanjohi Iruku13:38.85
    Etowah Youth Track
    36.10Travis Grund13:41.04
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    37.10Chance Dalton13:43.56
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    38.10Jake Judge13:45.91
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    39.10William Deslyper13:49.90
    Peachtree City Flash
    40.10Austin Hand13:51.10
    Creekview Youth Track
    41.10Grady Byrge13:51.48
    Carrollton Track A
    42.10George Beck13:51.55
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    43.10Tyler Elgin13:51.83
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    44.10Daniel DeChamplain13:52.3845-Unattached
    45.10Samuel Warren13:56.53
    Walton Youth Track
    46.10Luis Carreon14:00.37
    Creekview Youth Track
    47.10Troy Turner14:02.82
    Creekview Youth Track
    48.10Matias Bernal14:04.24
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    49.10Ben Plunkett14:05.84
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    50.10Robert Dodson14:06.83
    Team Fusion Running
    51.10Gavin Vickness14:11.77
    Walton Youth Track
    52.10Lucas Fortenberry14:16.70
    Marietta Track
    53.10Robert Jones14:20.54
    Peachtree City Flash
    54.10Nathan Cote14:22.36
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    55.10Javier Silva14:22.65
    DASH
    56.10Landon Davidson14:31.91
    Peachtree City Flash
    57.10Shane Merrill14:32.83
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    58.10Wilson Mills14:33.09
    Carrollton Track A
    59.10Phoenix Rice14:36.44
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    60.10Pierce Potter14:38.60
    Peachtree City Flash
    61.10Nicholas Gordon14:39.47
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    62.10Walter Leeth14:43.94
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    63.10Cash Hackney14:46.51
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    64.10Graycen Grooms14:47.88
    Carrollton Track A
    65.10Andrew Brisbois14:48.41
    Peachtree City Flash
    66.10Peter Babish14:50.76
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    67.10Mitch Williams14:51.84
    Great Strides
    68.10Oren Thomas14:53.26
    Etowah Youth Track
    69.10Benjamin Kearns14:57.37
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    70.10Nate Morris14:58.96
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    71.10Owen Henderson15:00.89
    Carrollton Track A
    72.10Nolen Gritz15:02.13
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    73.10John White15:03.32
    Marietta Track
    74.10Avery Carlin15:11.08
    Walton Youth Track
    75.10Max Garrett15:21.20
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    76.10Ben Mayfield15:21.55
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    77.10Henry Farrell15:32.96
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    78.10William Mobley15:34.37
    Elite Striders
    79.10Robert Mchoul15:39.24
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    80.10Riley Waldrop15:43.26
    Elite Striders
    81.10Uriah Anderson15:54.64
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    82.10Morgan Wolf16:28.85
    Peachtree City Flash
    83.10John Barnes16:33.05
    Marietta Track
    84.10Bryce Orr16:48.31
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    85.10Jordan Thomas16:51.50
    Etowah Youth Track
    86.10Franklin Howell III16:57.4045-Unattached
    87.10Grant Wallace17:00.43
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    88.10Jeremiah Thomas17:09.37
    Etowah Youth Track
    89.10Evan Klein17:20.24
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    90.10William Helms17:28.60
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    91.10Christian Murray17:44.62
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    92.10Liam Wright18:00.58
    Carrollton Track B
    93.10Evan Hackemeyer18:52.99
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    94.10Mason Key19:01.12
    Creekview Youth Track
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters 11-12

    Official Team Scores

    1.Alpha Crush Running Club54
    2.Peachtree City Flash A80
    3.Jackrabbit Track & Field Clini89
    4.Walton Youth Track A94
    5.Great Strides121
    6.Dekalb Trailblazers A133
    7.Lassiter Junior Cross Country177
    8.Etowah Youth Track182
    9.River Ridge Youth Track187

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Ryan Sewczwicz10:23.32
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    2.12Thomas Latham10:44.52
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    3.12Samuel Corso10:50.84
    Atlanta Track Club
    4.12Clark Thompson10:52.58
    Peachtree City Flash A
    5.12Zachary Ripperdan10:54.17
    Drive Phase Track Club
    6.12Julian Mays11:13.18
    Drive Phase Track Club
    7.12Ethan Bridge11:13.55
    Junior Wolverines
    8.12Bankson Roach11:16.15
    Peachtree City Flash A
    9.12Corbin Squires11:17.88
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    10.12John Mitchell11:23.22
    Walton Youth Track A
    11.12Loden Kohrman11:23.84
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.12Allen Sulton IV11:24.03
    Drive Phase Track Club
    13.12Finnan LeBlanc11:27.19
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    14.12Benjamin Winn11:27.91
    Great Strides
    15.12Graysen Turley11:37.63
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    16.12Cody Foster11:40.48
    Great Strides
    17.12Maddox Brackin11:41.92
    Carrollton Track
    18.12Aiden Trammell11:46.35
    Lightning Spikes Track
    19.12Gavin Brumbaugh11:46.97
    Marietta Track
    20.12DJ Oakes11:47.13
    Etowah Youth Track
    21.12Whit Donovan11:48.79
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    22.12Lorenzo Puline11:49.22
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    23.12Caeden Yanis11:52.02
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    24.12Robert Greblick11:52.39
    Walton Youth Track A
    25.12Noah Towns11:57.80
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    26.12Stephen DeChamplain12:01.0045-Unattached
    27.12Triston Thomas12:01.86
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    28.12Patrik Liska12:07.40
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    29.12Alex Beasley12:07.76
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    30.12Micah Villanueva12:08.15
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    31.12Logan Roberts12:08.67
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    32.12Cole Woods12:11.15
    Team Fusion Running
    33.12Sawyer Bailey12:18.7345-Unattached
    34.12Oliver Krishnamurthy12:22.46
    Walton Youth Track A
    35.12Brandon Will12:22.74
    Peachtree City Flash A
    36.12Chance Smith12:24.90
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    37.12Jakub Cote12:25.33
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    38.12Anthony Morgan12:25.79
    Walton Youth Track A
    39.12Kevin Solis12:28.0645-Unattached
    40.12Carter Hansen12:28.80
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    41.12Nikhil Chikhliker12:33.07
    Peachtree City Flash A
    42.12Thomas Lichtenwalner12:35.66
    Great Strides
    43.12Christopher Scata12:35.80
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    44.12Ethan Ruppert12:36.28
    Peachtree City Flash A
    45.12Cole Hendricks12:36.3145-Unattached
    46.12Robert Woods12:37.29
    Team Fusion Running
    47.12Gabriel Rodriguez12:43.65
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    48.12Grant Gibson12:47.09
    Great Strides
    49.12Colton Strong12:48.56
    Walton Youth Track A
    50.12Peter Tatem12:48.64
    Drive Phase Track Club
    51.12Andrew Ghent12:51.90
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    52.12Joseph Owens12:54.74
    Marietta Track
    53.12Davis Owens12:57.59
    Marietta Track
    54.12Pearce Becker12:58.49
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    55.12Mitchell Sellers13:02.14
    Peachtree City Flash A
    56.12Trent Ezell13:06.33
    Etowah Youth Track
    57.12Nicholas Alfano13:08.92
    Hart Beat
    58.12Cashel Kremer13:10.12
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    59.12Nathaniel Maetz13:10.84
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    60.12James Rowell13:11.73
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    61.12Colin Hudson13:12.6945-Unattached
    62.12Tyler Lackey13:15.20
    Walton Youth Track A
    63.12Aiden Murphy13:19.86
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    64.12Eli Sitz13:21.6745-Unattached
    65.12Michael Abdinoor13:22.97
    Creekview Youth Track
    66.12Thatcher Whitehouse13:23.95
    Marietta Track
    67.12Gavin Rose13:25.90
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    68.12Chandler Cozart13:26.09
    Walton Youth Track A
    69.12Aaron Gerstle13:28.04
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    70.12Jay Murray13:29.87
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    71.12Jonathan Davis Jr13:30.05
    Walton Youth Track B
    72.12Evan Littlejohn13:31.76
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    73.12Aaron Daniels13:34.47
    Etowah Youth Track
    74.12Donovan Ball13:35.53
    Creekview Youth Track
    75.12Drew Watkins13:36.74
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    76.12Joe Daumeyer13:37.76
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    77.12Logan Carr13:46.97
    Creekview Youth Track
    78.12William Miller13:52.19
    Walton Youth Track A
    79.12Griffin Chwatek13:58.18
    Etowah Youth Track
    80.12Jackson Barnett14:01.15
    DASH
    81.12Matthew Kilpatrick14:08.56
    Great Strides
    82.12Magnus Lecke14:16.54
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    83.12Adam Berwald14:16.60
    Etowah Youth Track
    84.River Bass-Cico14:17.68
    Atlanta Track Club A
    85.12Quinn Hudson14:18.10
    Peachtree City Flash A
    86.12Noah Lewis14:24.62
    Peachtree City Flash A
    87.12Graham Losken14:40.77
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    88.12Daniel Hughes14:42.42
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    89.12Wyatt Wolf14:44.73
    Peachtree City Flash B
    90.12Carrick Stopford14:49.46
    Peachtree City Flash B
    91.12Davison Bivens14:52.29
    Walton Youth Track B
    92.12Jackson Westbrook14:52.30
    Carrollton Track
    93.12Grant Dahlhauser14:57.25
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    94.12Ayden Hunsberger15:04.13
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    95.12Jacob Sloan15:24.17
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    96.12William Schuessler15:36.71
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    97.12Carter Brock15:59.55
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    98.12John Pfister16:17.95
    Peachtree City Flash B
    99.12Liam Ruppert16:30.79
    Peachtree City Flash B
    100.12Kenneth Bushey16:34.19
    Etowah Youth Track
    101.12Jonathan Hyatt17:18.78
    Etowah Youth Track
    102.12Ben Mykkeltvedt18:23.00
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    103.12Matthew Carlsen Sc...18:30.05
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    Provided by Athletic.net

    4,000 Meters 13-14

    Official Team Scores

    1.Atlanta Track Club A42
    2.Alpha Crush Running Club A83
    3.Great Strides A85
    4.Sequoyah Youth Track94
    5.Great Strides B98
    6.Lassiter Junior Cross Countr A138
    7.Peachtree City Flash179
    8.Walton Youth Track188
    9.Lassiter Junior Cross Countr B240
    10.Dekalb Trailblazers275
    11.River Ridge Youth Track292

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.14Vince Mwangi13:52.64
    Etowah Youth Track
    2.14Matthew Schroeder13:55.14
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    3.14Aaron Retana14:08.85
    Atlanta Track Club A
    4.14Evan Owens14:14.91
    Atlanta Track Club A
    5.14Ben Bergey14:20.01
    Great Strides A
    6.14Fredrick Baehre14:22.5945-Unattached
    7.14Demetrium Moore14:22.84
    Team Fusion Running
    8.14Hayden Squires14:24.32
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    9.14William Newman14:27.73
    Marietta Track
    10.14Clark Bilderback14:31.18
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    11.14Michael Trute14:32.73
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.14Josh Helms14:36.62
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    13.14Parker Miles14:38.07
    Atlanta Track Club A
    14.14Griffin Bittel14:40.3645-Unattached
    15.14Ian Vinson14:40.90
    Great Strides B
    16.14Andrew Lipton14:41.40
    Peachtree City Flash
    17.14Jacob Labasi14:46.35
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    18.14Ryan Hoppenfeld14:49.30
    Atlanta Track Club A
    19.14Andrew Gavin14:50.49
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    20.14Adam Zorko14:50.78
    Great Strides B
    21.14Owen Wargo14:52.55
    Great Strides A
    22.14Kenyele Brown14:53.66
    Walton Youth Track
    23.14Nicholas Trujillo14:55.84
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    24.14Shane O'Neal14:56.91
    Great Strides A
    25.14Andrew Pringle14:57.67
    Drive Phase Track Club
    26.14Corey Bonham14:57.81
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    27.14Colin Nicholason15:01.60
    Great Strides A
    28.14Colin Zimmer15:04.15
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    29.14Daniel Blaich15:04.97
    Atlanta Track Club A
    30.14Riley Ball15:06.56
    Creekview Youth Track
    31.14Jason Pentland15:13.32
    Great Strides B
    32.14Brennen Cockrell15:14.11
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    33.14Will Jennings15:17.36
    Carrollton Track
    34.14Paxton O'Shaughnessy15:20.60
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    35.14Reid Latimer15:26.51
    Great Strides B
    36.14Liam McCarthy15:27.47
    Atlanta Track Club B
    37.14Nathaniel Maples15:28.27
    Peachtree City Flash
    38.14Will Elder15:36.97
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    39.14Will Booker15:40.84
    Atlanta Track Club B
    40.14Ryan Heffelfinger15:41.43
    Peachtree City Flash
    41.14Mark Westrick15:42.5645-Unattached
    42.14Riley Wessinger15:48.92
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    43.14Garrison Lee15:50.33
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    44.14Hayden Nicholason15:55.83
    Great Strides B
    45.14Ellis Burt15:56.45
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    46.14William Nicholason15:59.01
    Great Strides A
    47.14Edward Sherman15:59.19
    Lightning Spikes Track
    48.14Will Gonzalez15:59.73
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    49.14Henry Rumph16:00.97
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    50.14Graham Sertl16:02.53
    Walton Youth Track
    51.14Timothy Cole16:04.73
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    52.14Aaron Martinez16:17.27
    Junior Wolverines
    53.14Jaden Rapp16:18.16
    Great Strides B
    54.14Caleb Guinter16:19.80
    Junior Wolverines
    55.14Jackson Hankins16:20.14
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    56.14Ethan Okelly16:26.52
    Atlanta Track Club A
    57.14Cass Werder16:30.09
    Walton Youth Track
    58.14Don Presley III16:34.08
    DASH
    59.14Elijah Scott16:34.31
    Lightning Spikes Track
    60.14John Pokorny16:34.85
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    61.14Leyton Jobburn16:38.31
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    62.14David Gragg16:40.14
    Atlanta Track Club A
    63.14Devin Tabourn16:45.35
    Atlanta Track Club A
    64.14Brett Rosko16:48.81
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    65.Alex Cord Cordovado16:53.4445-Unattached
    66.14Griffin Dilworth17:01.33
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    67.14Edwin Solis17:04.2245-Unattached
    68.14Dylan Aristizabal17:07.43
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    69.14Jacob Wilson17:08.87
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    70.14Max Niederjohn17:17.74
    Walton Youth Track
    71.14Pearson Gillam17:24.32
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    72.14Michael Garmon17:33.07
    Great Strides A
    73.14Wyatt Scepaniak17:39.57
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    74.14Lawson Throckmorton17:39.71
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    75.14David Minter17:40.72
    Etowah Youth Track
    76.14Nate Grooms17:46.30
    Carrollton Track
    77.14Diego Ladera17:46.62
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    78.14Parker Chase17:55.97
    Junior Wolverines
    79.14Thai Yang17:59.51
    Walton Youth Track
    80.14Maxon Mathias18:02.81
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    81.14Patrick Warren18:04.70
    Walton Youth Track
    82.14Martin Gerstle18:11.28
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    83.14Brock Dollar18:12.79
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    84.14Josiah Hoffman18:14.48
    Peachtree City Flash
    85.14Jordan Benders18:32.23
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    86.14Josiah Lewis18:40.83
    Peachtree City Flash
    87.14Jaden Benders18:43.53
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    88.14Brock Freeman19:08.22
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    89.14Donato Caputo19:12.33
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    90.14Andy Swartz19:20.20
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    91.14Nathan Willoughby19:22.64
    Creekview Youth Track
    92.14Leandro Rivera-San...19:26.89
    Walton Youth Track
    93.14Noah Singleton19:32.99
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    94.14Quintin Ferrara19:34.38
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    95.14Kody Wellons19:34.84
    Peachtree City Flash
    96.14Mason Williams19:42.41
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    97.14Cory Casbarro20:08.50
    DASH
    98.14Adam Singleton20:12.37
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    99.14Tretton Hunsberger20:34.53
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    100.14David Anderson20:35.30
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    101.14Thomas Cross20:52.78
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    102.14Richard Childs Jr21:06.49
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    103.14Csaba Wagner21:58.99
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    104.14Sean Lippe29:18.62
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters 15-18

    Official Team Scores

    1.Lanier Running A15
    2.Junior Wolverines A56
    3.Lanier Running B69

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.18Devan Crow16:22.15
    Lanier Running C
    2.16Collin Kilgore16:25.42
    Lanier Running A
    3.16David DeChamplain16:26.77
    Lanier Running A
    4.Justin Wachtel16:36.1145-Unattached
    5.16Andrew Jones16:41.41
    Lanier Running C
    6.16Luke Gaddis16:41.88
    Lanier Running A
    7.18Benjamin McGinnis16:43.62
    Lanier Running A
    8.18Miguel Lopez Jr16:50.66
    Lanier Running A
    9.18Joseph Muck16:51.11
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    10.18Benjamin LeBlanc16:52.13
    Atlanta Track Club
    11.18Michael Fabiano16:52.8445-Unattached
    12.16Cameron Watson17:01.3245-Unattached
    13.16Matthew Brown17:04.42
    Hart Beat
    14.18Joshua Beam17:05.94
    Carrollton Track
    15.16Kyle Boyd17:10.50
    Lanier Running A
    16.18Khali Madison17:10.67
    Velocity Track Club ...
    17.16Alexander DeBoy17:12.6645-Unattached
    18.18Brian Pelland17:13.33
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    19.16William Welden17:13.6245-Unattached
    20.16Eamonn O'Bryant17:17.94
    Lanier Running A
    21.16Logan Conton17:27.45
    Junior Wolverines A
    22.18Bryan Bell17:28.60
    Junior Wolverines A
    23.18Jonah Brown17:28.9945-Unattached
    24.18Braden Ray17:29.3045-Unattached
    25.16Logan Ray17:33.3845-Unattached
    26.16Evan Castellano17:42.37
    Junior Wolverines A
    27.16Zachary Bobak17:43.5645-Unattached
    28.16Michael Freeman17:49.0245-Unattached
    29.16Colby Butts17:50.6345-Unattached
    30.16Silas Bash17:51.4045-Unattached
    32.18Brian Stacy18:00.8845-Unattached
    33.Greyson Bradley18:04.2945-Unattached
    34.Kobe Powell18:08.4145-Unattached
    35.Aidan Rush18:09.4145-Unattached
    36.Parker Campbell18:11.9945-Unattached
    38.16Elliot Purvis18:19.38
    Lanier Running B
    39.16Steve Faubert18:20.23
    Lanier Running B
    40.18Daniel Ruiz18:24.3845-Unattached
    41.18David Friedrichs18:27.70
    Junior Wolverines A
    42.Gabe Brooks18:28.8045-Unattached
    43.16Kyle Watson18:33.35
    Creekview Youth Track
    44.16Christopher Retana18:48.14
    Atlanta Track Club
    45.18Simon Steele Jr18:50.68
    District 9
    46.16Matthew Moore18:51.9445-Unattached
    47.16Mike Rosenbluth18:53.25
    Atlanta Track Club
    48.Jose Amezcua18:58.40
    Lanier Running B
    49.18David Eskew19:01.80
    Lanier Running B
    51.18Joshua Still19:24.88
    Junior Wolverines A
    52.Garrett Meek19:25.3945-Unattached
    53.16Harrison Lackey19:25.50
    Lanier Running B
    54.16Colby Eskew19:58.35
    Lanier Running B
    55.16Garrett Lengefeld20:05.46
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    56.16Benjamin Gribbins20:08.2045-Unattached
    57.16Jesse Schlenker20:12.04
    Hart Beat
    58.Logan Parker20:13.3145-Unattached
    59.16Andrew Stuler20:40.03
    Junior Wolverines A
    60.16Elijah Sires20:49.7445-Unattached
    61.16William Mancil21:07.0345-Unattached
    62.16Emerson Mulhall21:27.50
    Junior Wolverines A
    63.16Eli Headley21:34.2645-Unattached
    64.16Caleb Costen21:54.49
    Drive Phase Track Club
    66.16Matthew Little Jr23:22.7645-Unattached
    68.16Sripad Adarasupally23:55.46
    Junior Wolverines A
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    2,000 Meters 8U

    Official Team Scores

    1.Etowah Youth Track A30
    2.Alpha Crush Running Club36
    3.Peachtree City Flash80
    4.Lassiter Junior Cross Country90
    5.Dekalb Trailblazers112

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.-8Genevieve Roper8:48.21
    Marietta Track
    2.-8Ella Alberici8:48.55
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    3.-8Brystal Culberson8:54.04
    Team Fusion Running
    4.-8Juliana Diianni9:02.92
    Walton Youth Track
    5.-8Genevieve Horn9:08.38
    Etowah Youth Track A
    6.-8Ava Lawley9:12.18
    Etowah Youth Track A
    7.-8Callie Bilbo9:13.52
    Etowah Youth Track A
    8.-8Linden Donner9:17.26
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    9.-8Alyssa Boudreax9:18.56
    Etowah Youth Track A
    10.-8Amanda Petitjean9:23.40
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    11.-8Isabelle Marie Young9:29.31
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    12.-8Sarah Barnett9:40.18
    DASH
    13.-8Aishlinn Vinson9:42.61
    Great Strides
    14.-8Hadley Powell9:45.10
    Walton Youth Track
    15.-8Hollings Ash9:49.48
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    16.-8Lindsay Builder9:51.51
    Walton Youth Track
    17.-8Alaina Albano9:53.78
    Marietta Track
    18.-8Ramsay Striggles9:56.81
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    19.-8Danielle Therriault9:57.77
    Peachtree City Flash
    20.-8Aislyn Miles9:57.90
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    21.-8Eloise Warren9:59.13
    Walton Youth Track
    22.6UAmelie Petitjean10:01.65
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    23.6UNylah Fleming10:09.85
    Peachtree City Flash
    24.6ULogan Thompson10:11.11
    Peachtree City Flash
    25.-8Emma Rice10:16.07
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    26.-8Ellie Mayfield10:18.64
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    27.-8Yosajandi Solis10:23.0845-Unattached
    28.-8Rebecca Stewart10:26.69
    Etowah Youth Track A
    29.-8Reese Vagedes10:27.30
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    30.6UAbigail Brandt10:27.76
    Etowah Youth Track A
    31.-8Lucy Slappey10:29.47
    Carrollton Track
    32.-8Cassie Cooney10:32.35
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    33.Campbell Hankins10:53.99
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    34.-8Destiny Ramirez-Li...11:03.27
    Marietta Track
    35.-8Campbell Haskett11:03.81
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    36.6UDaniyah Witten11:09.90
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    37.-8Adalyn Anderson11:10.09
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    38.-8Ansley Lappin11:20.86
    Creekview Youth Track
    39.-8Emery Mayka11:32.13
    Etowah Youth Track A
    40.-8Caroline Rountree11:38.66
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    41.-8Eliana Henderson11:39.02
    Peachtree City Flash
    42.6UEmma Oakes11:47.04
    Etowah Youth Track B
    43.-8Maisie Wilderspin12:01.28
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    44.-8Katherine Blanchard12:22.27
    Etowah Youth Track B
    45.-8Laila Rao12:44.81
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    46.-8Emma HItzeman12:50.34
    Etowah Youth Track B
    47.Emilia Sawyer12:55.37
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    48.6UAdesina Fatuga13:14.7645-Unattached
    49.6UMia Lecke13:55.59
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    50.6ULillian Budd13:59.39
    Peachtree City Flash
    51.-8Elizabeth Schuessler15:41.33
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    52.6URaelynn Hughes16:05.80
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    53.6UHeidi McAllister16:11.89
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    54.-8Peyton Hill17:08.41
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    55.-8Alice McAllister18:58.18
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters 9-10

    Official Team Scores

    1.Walton Youth Track A28
    2.Etowah Youth Track A95
    3.Lassiter Junior Cross Countr A100
    4.Alpha Crush Running Club100
    5.Peachtree City Flash A111
    6.Sequoyah Youth Track123
    7.Dekalb Trailblazers A159

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Amina Robinson12:07.69
    Walton Youth Track A
    2.10Nicole Delgado12:24.28
    Walton Youth Track A
    3.10Abigail Reiner12:25.65
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    4.10Nicole Ripperdan12:35.89
    Drive Phase Track Club
    5.10Jensen DiIanni12:43.72
    Walton Youth Track A
    6.10DeLilah Jacobs12:51.47
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    7.10Andi McQuade12:53.72
    Peachtree City Flash A
    8.10Briana Curfman13:13.58
    Marietta Track
    9.10Gianna Burke13:16.35
    Marietta Track
    10.10Megan Hightower13:20.45
    Team Fusion Running
    11.10Mia Silverio13:21.62
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.10Julia Betton13:32.29
    Walton Youth Track A
    13.10Taylor Kallbreier13:32.37
    Etowah Youth Track A
    14.10Simone Dennis13:33.85
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    15.10Anna Wilson13:35.49
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    16.10Nishevitha Suresh13:36.02
    Great Strides
    17.10Gabrielle Lee13:38.24
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    18.10E'Maya Asbury13:43.1045-Unattached
    19.10Addison Whitney13:43.50
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    20.10Isabella Pacheco13:47.2245-Unattached
    21.10Addison Kluttz13:48.68
    Peachtree City Flash A
    22.10Lynden Harvey13:49.82
    Walton Youth Track A
    23.10Addison Dembski13:50.73
    Walton Youth Track A
    24.10Hannah Brandt13:53.71
    Etowah Youth Track A
    25.10Caroline Miller14:00.55
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    26.10Olivia Sawyer14:02.89
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    27.10Megan Greblick14:05.32
    Walton Youth Track A
    28.10Rosemary Daumeyer14:08.95
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    29.10Layyan Witten14:13.27
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    30.10Emma Clay14:13.71
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    31.10Joanna Vagedes14:16.34
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    32.10Myah Fowler14:17.46
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    33.10Mallory Daniels14:19.31
    Etowah Youth Track A
    34.10Hannah Donaldson14:20.82
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    35.10Caroline Young14:26.38
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    36.10Sara Allen14:26.84
    Etowah Youth Track A
    37.10Alex Allen14:30.06
    Etowah Youth Track A
    38.10Anela Futral14:30.62
    Etowah Youth Track A
    39.10Maddie Will14:36.89
    Peachtree City Flash A
    40.10Loraley Messick14:37.86
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    41.10Chloe Wiersma14:40.89
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    42.10Elizabeth Rountree14:43.17
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    43.10Lillian Nieves14:44.54
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    44.10Isabella Tracy14:44.90
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    45.10Amelia Ripperdan14:45.16
    Drive Phase Track Club
    46.10Aubrey Franklin14:48.54
    Peachtree City Flash A
    47.10London Waite14:49.96
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    48.10Genevieve Bryant14:55.69
    Peachtree City Flash A
    49.10Kylei Fleming14:57.05
    Peachtree City Flash A
    50.10Daisy Mendoza15:11.6145-Unattached
    51.10Caitlyn McFall15:13.39
    Peachtree City Flash A
    52.10Kaitlyn Herring15:16.43
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    53.10Addison Warren15:21.39
    Elite Striders
    54.10Abigail Higgins15:33.58
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    55.10Amelia Bell15:38.42
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    56.10Yatziri Solis15:42.6045-Unattached
    57.Rihanna Scales15:46.3845-Unattached
    58.10Gabriella De La Cruz15:48.68
    Walton Youth Track B
    59.10Sarah Scheid15:56.33
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    60.10Rathna Malapati15:57.61
    Junior Wolverines
    61.Brihanna Scales15:58.8645-Unattached
    62.10Brenda McAllister15:58.91
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    63.10Maddie Oakes16:00.47
    Etowah Youth Track A
    64.10Amelia Hoeller16:02.03
    Walton Youth Track B
    65.10Mary Lawton Jones16:06.95
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    66.10Anna Heinrich16:07.77
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    67.10Artie Mills16:08.42
    Carrollton Track
    68.10Emma Magro16:09.39
    Peachtree City Flash A
    69.10Rylan Talley16:09.54
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    70.10Chloe Mayka16:16.82
    Etowah Youth Track A
    71.10Adeline Gambrell16:19.01
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    72.10Claire Heinrich16:20.34
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    73.10Vivian Mus16:21.13
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    74.10Zoe Harbin16:23.75
    Peachtree City Flash B
    75.10Serenity Reeves16:27.20
    DASH
    76.10Josephine Conkwright16:30.73
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    77.10Arlette Baker16:32.17
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    78.10Scarlett Gold16:39.73
    Walton Youth Track A
    79.10Ava Kane16:51.38
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    80.10Seetha Gutta16:55.51
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    81.10Mary Jury17:05.06
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    82.10Madeleine Blanchard17:12.46
    Etowah Youth Track B
    83.10Eliza Manders17:35.47
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    84.10Nydia Lewis18:19.09
    Drive Phase Track Club
    85.10Caroline Spires18:54.25
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    86.10Caroline Sanders19:28.07
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    Provided by Athletic.net

    3,000 Meters 11-12

    Official Team Scores

    1.Atlanta Track Club43
    2.Alpha Crush Running Club A50
    3.Marietta Track113
    4.Sequoyah Youth Track122
    5.Etowah Youth Track A140
    6.Lassiter Junior Cross Countr A151
    7.Dekalb Trailblazers A175
    8.Walton Youth Track190
    9.DASH217
    10.Alpha Crush Running Club B245

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Heidi Heppner10:56.26
    Atlanta Track Club
    2.12Morgan Grace Sheff...10:59.36
    Great Strides
    3.12Daniela Delgado11:12.22
    Walton Youth Track
    4.12Ruby Little11:30.65
    Atlanta Track Club
    5.12Isabella McArter11:52.13
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    6.12Addison Higgins11:55.93
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    7.12Leelah Dennis12:01.56
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    8.12Addison Tilley12:02.31
    Marietta Track
    9.12Lauren Fath12:07.08
    Creekview Youth Track
    10.12Brynn Schlaupitz12:08.18
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    11.12Abbie Kallbreier12:23.00
    Etowah Youth Track A
    12.12Sarah Fassinger12:23.61
    Cherokee Junior Warr...
    13.12Ella Malcom12:24.59
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    14.12Anna Blaich12:31.33
    Atlanta Track Club
    15.12Hannah Owens12:34.11
    Marietta Track
    16.12Madison Ashe12:34.55
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    17.12Lilly Savage12:41.65
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    18.Madeline Harron12:41.77
    Atlanta Track Club
    19.12Jaylyn Rooks12:43.65
    Carrollton Track
    20.12Harriet Blaha12:46.06
    Atlanta Track Club
    21.12Erin O'Brien12:48.19
    DASH
    22.12Gabriella Roach12:51.78
    Peachtree City Flash
    23.12Katherine Lewis12:54.01
    Great Strides
    24.12Ellie Plunkett12:58.19
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    25.12Emma Cockrell13:04.67
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    26.12Miyah Thomas13:07.33
    Etowah Youth Track A
    27.12Camille Ceniza13:11.41
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    28.12Eleni Giannopoulos13:12.72
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    29.12Clare Cole13:14.56
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    30.12Alena Ezell13:15.95
    Etowah Youth Track A
    31.12Madeleine Moss13:17.82
    Creekview Youth Track
    32.12Coasetta Reeves13:28.34
    DASH
    33.12Amelia Collins13:29.24
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    34.12London Ray13:30.08
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    35.12Nanea Trask13:35.80
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    36.12Isabel Yonas13:42.02
    Great Strides
    37.12Eva Murphy13:42.79
    Atlanta Track Club
    38.12Evelyn Schlitz13:44.20
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    39.12Elizabeth Smith13:44.85
    Marietta Track
    40.12Annabella Russell13:47.51
    Marietta Track
    41.12Aliyah Ayers13:48.47
    Carrollton Track
    42.12Tait Ortlund13:52.63
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    43.12Paige Brodmyer13:54.98
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    44.12Molly Mchoul13:55.56
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    45.12Abigail Lawley13:59.54
    Etowah Youth Track A
    46.12Jennifer Mroz14:01.20
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    47.12Molly Shugart14:02.95
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    48.12Lucinda Betton14:03.49
    Walton Youth Track
    49.12Mia Magana14:04.19
    Marietta Track
    50.12Sasha Emmons14:08.49
    Junior Wolverines
    51.12Manuela Palma14:11.41
    Walton Youth Track
    52.12Mackenzie Bryant14:11.48
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    53.12Charlotte Bullington14:13.74
    Marietta Track
    54.12Rylee Fisher14:15.24
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    55.12Jessica Miller14:16.52
    Carrollton Track
    56.12Magali Cortes14:17.2045-Unattached
    57.12Kadyn Crowe14:20.56
    Team Fusion Running
    58.12Lisa Boyle14:24.90
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    59.12Hannah Lastinger14:27.49
    Great Strides
    60.12Erin Rosko14:32.39
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    61.12Anna Baldwin14:35.48
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    62.12Hannah Mayfield14:42.76
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    63.12Almog Horowitz14:44.05
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    64.12Amelia McEwan14:51.32
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    65.12Kate Ahearn14:51.53
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    66.12Zoe Beck14:58.05
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    67.12Caroline Manzi14:59.49
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    68.12Reese Wessinger15:04.70
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    69.12Adah Rozell15:08.86
    Dekalb Trailblazers A
    70.12Olivia Brinson15:09.42
    DASH
    71.12Rhyleigh Hendrix15:09.93
    Creekview Youth Track
    72.12Annabeth Miller15:13.20
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    73.12Aria Brown15:18.55
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    74.12Trinh Yang15:21.43
    Walton Youth Track
    75.12Reese Nickels15:24.19
    Etowah Youth Track A
    76.12Hadley May15:30.15
    Etowah Youth Track B
    77.12Olivia Ribley15:31.87
    Etowah Youth Track A
    78.12Olivia Walden15:32.34
    Peachtree City Flash
    79.12Abbie Beasley15:32.71
    Jackrabbit Track & F...
    80.12Claire Charman15:36.59
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    81.12Alyssa Reed15:38.23
    Peachtree City Flash
    82.12Jada Newman15:40.39
    Marietta Track
    83.12Kathleen Hudson15:46.38
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    84.12Sidney Jackson15:47.64
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    85.12Reba Phalen15:50.11
    Walton Youth Track
    86.12Anna Ayoub15:51.35
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    87.12Madeline Therriault16:08.50
    Peachtree City Flash
    88.12Gabriella Sierra16:11.04
    Etowah Youth Track A
    89.12Piper Bowling16:27.46
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    90.12Jenna Haakmeester16:34.23
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    91.12Agatha Blocker17:10.30
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    92.12Alexandra Lappin17:12.72
    Creekview Youth Track
    93.Schyler Wilson17:19.03
    DASH
    94.12Amelia Cox17:36.60
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    95.12Kristen Bright17:51.23
    DASH
    96.12Eliana Marcus18:11.77
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    97.12May Wiley18:25.25
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    98.12Maya Rao19:34.56
    Dekalb Trailblazers B
    99.Daphna Amichai25:04.05
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    Provided by Athletic.net

    4,000 Meters 13-14

    Official Team Scores

    1.Atlanta Track Club30
    2.Great Strides55
    3.Walton Youth Track A74
    4.Alpha Crush Running Club A75
    5.Lassiter Junior Cross Country105
    6.Dekalb Trailblazers157

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.14Clara Heppner15:20.12
    Atlanta Track Club
    2.14Taylor Tarpley15:39.33
    Peachtree City Flash
    3.14Ruth DeChamplain15:39.3545-Unattached
    4.14Catherine Townsend15:41.78
    Atlanta Track Club
    5.14Carmel Yonas15:53.95
    Great Strides
    6.14Gabriella Warnick16:03.29
    Walton Youth Track A
    7.14Siena Brennan16:07.41
    Great Strides
    8.14Ella Bailey16:11.39
    Atlanta Track Club
    9.14Brooklyn Mcvicker16:13.33
    Marietta Track
    10.14Caroline Harris16:16.40
    Junior Wolverines
    11.14Chatham Ash16:17.26
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.14Claire Shelton16:18.54
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    13.14Audrey Etris16:24.22
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    14.14Caroline Olvin16:29.08
    Atlanta Track Club
    15.14Jennifer Price16:31.2445-Unattached
    16.14Gabrielle Comsudes16:37.66
    Walton Youth Track A
    17.14Anna Filipek16:38.25
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    18.14Alexa Hoppenfeld16:45.34
    Atlanta Track Club
    19.14Hannah Ackerman16:48.76
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    20.14Emma Culbreth16:57.18
    Great Strides
    21.14Amanda Feeney17:08.67
    Great Strides
    22.14Stella Waites17:09.05
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    23.14Arden Keeter17:18.37
    Walton Youth Track A
    24.14Taylor Cushenberry17:19.08
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    25.14Meleah Lockwood17:20.99
    Great Strides
    26.Megan Walter17:21.2145-Unattached
    27.14Brianna Lamotte17:21.69
    District 9
    28.14Brighton Moore17:25.01
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    29.14Emery Dembski17:29.09
    Walton Youth Track A
    30.14Skyler Haakmeester17:31.59
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    31.14Millie Bowen17:32.39
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    32.14Amelia Shugart17:46.01
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    33.14Sophie-Katherine H...17:55.67
    Walton Youth Track A
    34.14Brooke Berman17:57.72
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    35.14Genevieve Summers18:00.31
    Great Strides
    36.14Isabel Wiley18:03.80
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    37.14Katelyn Rager18:04.55
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    38.14Ilka Moreno18:13.88
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    39.14Mackenzie Mayer18:17.7745-Unattached
    40.14Ellie Skelton18:23.13
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    41.14Evelyn Daumeyer18:32.00
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    42.14Ava Mitravich18:48.42
    Walton Youth Track A
    43.14Gracie Tingelhoff18:53.17
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    44.14Riley Chichester19:01.96
    Great Strides
    45.14Virginia Pastor19:03.93
    DASH
    46.14Malli Gutta19:06.14
    Lassiter Junior Cros...
    47.14Hannah Coleman19:55.75
    Walton Youth Track A
    48.14Ashlei Murray19:58.33
    Walton Youth Track A
    49.14Pooja Kanyadan20:20.17
    Walton Youth Track B
    50.14Annayuan Zhai20:32.63
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    51.14Summer Merrill20:40.28
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    52.14Gabrielle Suero20:53.67
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    53.14Nadia Sires21:05.7545-Unattached
    54.14Victoria Rodriguez21:19.92
    Sequoyah Youth Track
    55.14Olivia Losken21:28.74
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    56.14Alondra Zoe Martin...21:42.46
    Marietta Track
    57.14Kate Giffen21:44.89
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    58.14Savannah Spires22:49.29
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    59.14Isabela Howard24:10.17
    Creekview Youth Track
    60.14Elizabeth Asher24:14.14
    Creekview Youth Track
    61.14Isabella Rubin25:23.94
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    62.14Caroline Evans25:24.61
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    63.14Megan Carroll25:49.11
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    64.14Avery Ortlund25:56.08
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    65.14Molly Forsythe27:32.24
    Dekalb Trailblazers
    66.14Brianna Burke27:50.11
    River Ridge Youth Tr...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters 15-18

    Official Team Scores

    1.Alpha Crush Running Club15

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.18Natalie Bash19:14.9445-Unattached
    2.16Mary Caitlin Schro...20:37.07
    Jefferson Parks & Re...
    3.18Sara Gotwalt20:39.67
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    3.18Paige Ewald20:39.6745-Unattached
    5.18Abbey Arnett20:54.7545-Unattached
    6.18Abravion Felder20:57.47
    District 9
    7.16Maddie Wheatly20:57.7145-Unattached
    8.16Ana Yerbabuena21:13.5045-Unattached
    9.18Lauren Nash21:35.93
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    10.16Paige Lange21:45.5345-Unattached
    11.18Kira Wiklund21:59.87
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    12.18Bryndi Macdonald22:00.35
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    13.16Daley O'Brien22:29.62
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    14.16Grace Delmonte22:30.2645-Unattached
    15.16Emily Abercrombie22:30.3945-Unattached
    16.16Jewel Lewis22:45.02
    Great Strides
    17.16Celia Racine22:49.71
    Alpha Crush Running ...
    18.16Dana Martinez22:57.7845-Unattached
    20.16Kelly Boyle23:16.64
    District 9
    21.16Katherine Guhl23:48.0245-Unattached
    23.6UMary Baker24:54.28
    District 9
    24.18Sarah Petrucci25:46.5645-Unattached
    25.16Zoeie John28:18.11
    District 9
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    Club

    Event Manager