Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
2.9 Miles Varsity
2.4 Miles Frosh/Soph
2 Miles Open
Womens Races
2.9 Miles Varsity
2 Miles Open

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    2.9 Miles Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Clifton (Central)58
    2.Monticello83
    3.Elmwood95
    4.El Paso-Gridley165
    5.Rock Falls185
    6.Tremont211
    7.Seneca216
    8.Erie-Prophetstown251
    9.Sterling (Newman Central Cat...268
    10.Aurora Central Catholic273
    11.Knoxville285
    12.Winnebago305
    13.Ottawa (Marquette)350
    14.Franklin372
    15.Farmington383
    16.Plano410
    17.Orion413
    18.Sherrard432
    19.Petersburg (PORTA)494
    20.Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)532
    21.Delavan605
    22.Bureau Valley656
    23.Cambridge657
    24.Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)664
    25.Granville (Putnam County)697
     
    1.12Garrett Dixon15:16.8
    Monticello
    2.12Christopher Collet15:31.3
    Seneca
    3.11Leland Sumer15:33.9
    Tremont
    4.11Isaiah Ditta15:34.4
    Clifton (Central)
    5.12Jeremy Snejberg15:39.0
    Clifton (Central)
    6.12Shay Hafner15:52.9
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    7.11Trevor Swanson15:57.0
    Clifton (Central)
    8.12Noah Smith16:00.7
    El Paso-Gridley
    9.11Dawson Smith16:03.5
    Rock Falls
    10.12Matt Laws16:17.6
    Rock Falls
    11.10Luke Sokolowski16:21.1
    Monticello
    12.12Spencer Mauch16:24.0
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    13.12Tom Stamberger16:32.3
    Amboy
    14.11Tristan Olpin16:33.9
    Rockford (Keith Coun...
    15.12Griff Inskeep16:34.1
    Elmwood
    16.10Lucas Hoffman16:37.3
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    17.10Luke Hoffmann16:40.6
    Elmwood
    18.10Morgan Dixon16:41.5
    Monticello
    19.12Jacob Brown16:41.6
    Elmwood
    20.9Thomas Harmon16:41.9
    Elmwood
    21.12Andrew Cation16:47.6
    Farmington
    22.11Blake Stua16:49.0
    Clifton (Central)
    23.12Devin Tervelt16:54.3
    Winnebago
    24.11Jarod Snejberg16:54.3
    Clifton (Central)
    25.11Christian Hensley16:56.9
    Knoxville
    26.11Tyler Kibling16:57.2
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    27.11Tony LoPresti16:58.3
    Aurora Central Catho...
    28.12Dakota Keever17:01.9
    Knoxville
    29.12Josiah Ratts17:04.9
    Monticello
    30.10Josh Baysore17:06.0
    Monticello
    31.11Riley Coulter17:06.6
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    32.12Sebastian Esparza17:07.7
    Plano
    33.10Grant Marshall17:09.8
    Franklin
    34.12Ryan Bright17:10.3
    Monticello
    35.11Alex Feller17:16.5
    Elmwood
    36.9Asa Smith17:16.5
    El Paso-Gridley
    37.11Matt Ingalsbe17:17.1
    El Paso-Gridley
    38.12Ben DeNeve17:17.3
    Erie-Prophetstown
    39.10Briar Nevills17:23.2
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    40.12Wyatt Baldauf17:24.3
    Seneca
    41.12Tyler Hendrickson17:24.6
    Winnebago
    42.11Stephen Reifsteck17:28.1
    Eastland
    43.9Jake Gutzman17:28.2
    Franklin
    44.11Caden Chamness17:36.4
    Clifton (Central)
    45.11Cameron Abell17:38.8
    Erie-Prophetstown
    46.12Ryan Wegerer17:41.6
    Orion
    47.10Mason Ringger17:42.3
    El Paso-Gridley
    48.10Billy Glasscock17:42.7
    Seneca
    49.10Rohn Ritchie17:42.7
    Aurora Central Catho...
    50.12David Smalley17:43.2
    Tremont
    51.12Logan Whitney17:44.0
    Elmwood
    52.11Jayden Day17:47.6
    Eastland
    53.10Martin Diaz17:52.4
    Plano
    54.10Nathan DeMarb17:57.0
    El Paso-Gridley
    55.11Devon Parker17:57.6
    Rock Falls
    56.10Christian Ladehoff17:58.9
    Clifton (Central)
    57.12Austin Shafer18:00.6
    Tremont
    58.12Max Weidel18:04.0
    Erie-Prophetstown
    59.12Will Bushert18:04.3
    El Paso-Gridley
    60.12Dalton Petro18:06.9
    Tremont
    61.9John Cid18:08.0
    Rock Falls
    62.12Ryan Monson18:09.7
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    63.9Dalton Koenig Plath18:13.6
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    64.12Stephen Kersey18:15.0
    Aurora Christian
    65.11Angelo Weyer18:16.2
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    66.11Ben Krause18:19.8
    Seneca
    67.11James Getz18:20.2
    Tremont
    68.10Jacob Belha18:21.4
    Sherrard
    69.11Tyler Holdorf18:22.9
    Erie-Prophetstown
    70.11Mason Kellogg18:24.0
    Sandwich
    71.11Andrew Gochanour18:24.2
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    72.11Dawson Erxleben18:24.4
    Delavan
    73.12Javier DeLaTorre18:27.0
    Rock Falls
    74.11Jack Pickerill18:27.7
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    75.11Chris Link18:29.4
    Erie-Prophetstown
    76.12Mike Easton18:29.9
    Aurora Central Catho...
    77.11Thomas Adkins18:31.2
    Elmwood
    78.11Sam Woody18:32.9
    Aurora Central Catho...
    79.11Jack Schnor18:37.4
    Rockford (Keith Coun...
    80.9Allen Catour18:39.1
    Orion
    81.12Chase Upmann18:41.7
    Winnebago
    82.11Koby Brackemeyer18:42.9
    Morrison
    83.10Dawson Hensley18:44.5
    Knoxville
    84.9Ryder Roelf18:49.3
    Sherrard
    85.12Tony Cepeda18:51.2
    Aurora Central Catho...
    86.12Cooper Wilt18:55.0
    Knoxville
    87.12Alex Clark18:55.6
    Farmington
    88.10Clayton Brown18:55.6
    Tremont
    89.11Ben Sheats18:57.2
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    90.9William Collins18:57.5
    Plano
    91.11Trevor Till18:57.7
    Seneca
    92.12Jacob Montelongo18:57.7
    Aurora Central Catho...
    93.12Robbie McCarty18:58.0
    Aurora Central Catho...
    94.10Ethan Hendrickson19:02.3
    Winnebago
    95.10Jacob Weissensel19:03.7
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    96.12Briar Hilsabeck19:03.8
    Princeville
    97.10Bryce Lucus19:05.9
    Gardner (G.-South Wi...
    98.12Brandon Ruggles19:06.1
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    99.11Wes Provost19:06.7
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    100.12Connor Hayes19:10.6
    Stockton
    101.9John Craft19:15.4
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    102.10Adian Basalay19:15.8
    Farmington
    103.12Ethan Sweet19:16.2
    Farmington
    104.12Jordan Francis19:16.5
    Cambridge
    105.11Aidan Mann19:16.6
    El Paso-Gridley
    106.11Nicholas Miller19:17.3
    Princeville
    107.10Dayton Hauger19:17.5
    Sherrard
    108.10Noah Welty19:20.6
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    109.12Michael Dzierzynski19:26.2
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    110.12Gabe Rogers19:27.4
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    111.12Logan Schmillen19:27.6
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    112.11Lucas McGuire19:27.7
    Knoxville
    113.9Parker Fox19:28.3
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    114.12Mason Loete19:31.6
    Orion
    115.9Tyler Kanganis19:39.1
    Franklin
    116.12Joey Chan19:39.3
    Lisle (Sr)
    117.10Davy Lyons19:42.0
    Winnebago
    118.12Gunner Goff19:46.6
    Knoxville
    119.12J.J. Angelo19:47.7
    Aurora Christian
    120.12Chris Tobin19:50.8
    Johnsburg
    121.10Colin Meisenburg19:50.9
    Orion
    122.11Alvaro Hernandez19:50.9
    Rock Falls
    123.11Peyton Braderich19:51.1
    Sherrard
    124.11Trapper Hartman19:52.1
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    125.11Andrew McGath19:53.7
    Franklin
    126.9Aden Mathis19:54.2
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    127.9Andrew Bomleny19:55.0
    Erie-Prophetstown
    128.11Jonah Sinclair19:55.2
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    129.11Ryan Gochanour19:55.7
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    130.10Codey Smith19:57.0
    Franklin
    131.11Jake Johnson19:57.8
    Knoxville
    132.12Logan Daggett19:57.9
    Seneca
    133.11Evan Rholfs19:59.8
    Delavan
    134.10Luciano Bradley20:04.1
    Orion
    135.10Christian Hamblen20:08.3
    Eastland
    136.11Luke Reiland20:08.4
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    137.11Daniel Begyn20:10.7
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    138.12Kellen Allen20:11.6
    Sherrard
    139.11Logan Kast20:11.8
    Winnebago
    140.12Joseph Cannon20:13.2
    Aurora Christian
    141.11Allen Guenther20:14.0
    Bureau Valley
    142.9Maclane Rinearson20:17.2
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    143.9Dylan Russel20:25.1
    Sherrard
    144.10Josh Feucht20:28.3
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    145.10Alex Gustaf20:33.8
    Erie-Prophetstown
    146.11Gabriel Benson20:41.2
    Farmington
    147.9Brady Danek20:41.3
    Seneca
    148.12Alex Cramer20:46.7
    Princeville
    149.11Caden Bowers20:50.8
    Cambridge
    150.11Ace Frieders20:51.5
    Plano
    151.11Tayson Neely20:52.0
    Franklin
    152.11Jack James20:57.8
    Gardner (G.-South Wi...
    153.11Ethan Steiner20:59.9
    Tremont
    154.12Cameron Gonzalez21:02.6
    Rock Falls
    155.12Trevor Griffin21:06.6
    Bureau Valley
    156.11Austin Sathoff21:09.8
    Farmington
    157.10Wyatt Strader21:10.1
    Bureau Valley
    158.9Conner Peterson21:13.0
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    159.10Antonio Gassman21:14.1
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    160.11Drew Hughes21:14.9
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    161.11Tanner Treseler21:17.4
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    162.12Austin Herrmann21:19.6
    Princeville
    163.11Keagan Phillips21:22.0
    Stockton
    164.10Dustin Shawback21:22.2
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    165.11Brady Doyle21:25.0
    Winnebago
    166.10Juan Puga21:25.7
    Plano
    167.11Connor Gochanour21:26.3
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    168.11Evan Mueller21:28.7
    Lisle (Sr)
    169.9Matthew Kirchgessner21:29.9
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    170.12Parker Griffin21:32.9
    Delavan
    171.12Kyle Clanin21:36.9
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    172.10Matt Haage21:49.7
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    173.10Braiden Blunier21:59.6
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    174.9Holdyn Carr22:05.1
    Henry (H.-Senachwine)
    175.9Ben Smoot22:05.8
    Aurora Christian
    176.10Eli Kayser22:10.9
    Orion
    177.10Brennen Felton22:16.4
    Johnsburg
    178.11Zander Glaski22:16.8
    Bureau Valley
    179.9Hayden Steagall22:24.3
    Sherrard
    180.9Michael Grady22:25.8
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    181.12Justin Squires22:28.7
    Delavan
    182.9Eric Garrison22:30.3
    Henry (H.-Senachwine)
    183.11Jeffrey Linley22:35.0
    Bureau Valley
    184.12Kallen Watson22:35.7
    Franklin
    185.12Carson Anderson22:47.5
    Cambridge
    186.9Jack Redlinger22:47.9
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    187.12Kollin Poppy22:52.3
    Cambridge
    188.11Brendan White22:57.7
    Lisle (Sr)
    189.11Benny Melow23:03.5
    Cambridge
    190.12Chance Whisenand23:04.4
    Farmington
    191.11Prescott Jeckel23:21.3
    Delavan
    192.11Pippin Legel23:27.7
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    193.10Nick Mattern23:29.5
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    194.11Connor Curtis23:52.0
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    195.12Cade Wizceb23:55.8
    Johnsburg
    196.12Nate Wendt24:22.4
    Johnsburg
    197.9Joey Twardowski24:31.1
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    198.11Robert Bickle24:40.2
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    199.10James Edgington25:06.2
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    200.10Wes Grimshaw25:20.3
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    201.11Tyson Wager25:32.5
    Bureau Valley
    202.11Ethan Condit25:54.1
    Henry (H.-Senachwine)
    203.11Andrew Eberts25:54.3
    Cambridge
    204.10Braiden Steffan26:40.8
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.4 Miles Frosh/Soph

    Official Team Scores

    1.Monticello27
    2.Amboy102
    3.Aurora Central Catholic107
    4.Elmwood113
    5.El Paso-Gridley123
    6.Minonk (Fieldcrest)137
    7.Kewanee150
    8.Princeville167
    9.Cambridge171
    10.Winnebago265
    11.Erie-Prophetstown265
     
    1.10Victor Echeveste13:45.4
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    2.10Holden Miller13:57.8
    Monticello
    3.10Tyler Sheridan13:59.5
    Elmwood
    4.10Joey Wenke14:01.6
    Monticello
    5.9Ed Mitchell14:13.7
    Monticello
    6.9Jackson Grambart14:17.8
    Monticello
    7.9Mason Rinkel14:24.3
    Princeville
    8.10Mateo Ramis14:28.5
    Amboy
    9.9Ian Eller14:34.2
    Amboy
    10.10Zach Voss14:36.6
    Tremont
    11.10Shawn Derby14:40.7
    Monticello
    12.10Christian Skaggs14:48.5
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    13.9Noah Ludy14:49.7
    El Paso-Gridley
    14.9Jakobyf McKown14:52.4
    Elmwood
    15.9Braden Houston15:01.7
    Delavan
    16.10Max Meyers15:05.3
    Aurora Central Catho...
    17.9Calab Steiner15:12.3
    Tremont
    18.10Jose Lopez15:15.0
    Aurora Central Catho...
    19.10Nick Janson15:15.7
    Cambridge
    20.9Lucas Nunez15:18.6
    Rockford (Keith Coun...
    21.9Hunter Davis15:19.3
    Clifton (Central)
    22.9Brock Loftus15:24.8
    Amboy
    23.9Connor Vincent15:25.2
    Stockton
    24.9Adrian Landrus15:29.5
    El Paso-Gridley
    25.10Spencer DeGraaf15:37.1
    Seneca
    26.10Victor Lampe15:40.0
    Elmwood
    27.10Sebastian Meyer15:42.4
    El Paso-Gridley
    28.10Gabe Johnson15:42.9
    Kewanee
    29.10Calvin Desplinter15:50.0
    Kewanee
    30.12Andrew Stamberger15:52.8
    Mendota
    31.9Keegan Hixson15:54.0
    Cambridge
    32.10Angel Lopez15:58.3
    Aurora Central Catho...
    33.10Noah Petty16:00.4
    Seneca
    34.9Lukas Maness16:01.1
    Cambridge
    35.9Dillon Schueler16:03.1
    Rock Falls
    36.10Nick Cassani16:04.1
    Aurora Central Catho...
    37.9Caden Snyder16:17.2
    Princeville
    38.9Patrick Belskis16:18.1
    Aurora Central Catho...
    39.9Caden Colbrese16:18.6
    Sherrard
    40.9Colin Vanstechelman16:20.9
    Kewanee
    41.10Ray Deleon16:24.1
    Aurora Central Catho...
    42.9Nick Feller16:27.3
    Elmwood
    43.9Gavin Phillips16:27.5
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    44.9Luke Pipkins16:29.1
    Princeville
    45.9Andrew Jones16:30.3
    Amboy
    46.10Connor Bryan16:34.2
    Kewanee
    47.10Calvin Deering16:37.0
    Amboy
    48.10Ty Connelly16:40.5
    Mendota
    49.9Griffin Moran16:41.0
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    50.9Kayden Schubert16:46.2
    Stockton
    51.10Mathew Lampley16:48.8
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    52.10Soren Halvorsen16:49.0
    El Paso-Gridley
    53.10Kayden Dewispeleare16:49.1
    El Paso-Gridley
    54.10Tanner White16:53.2
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    55.9Kaden Welty16:57.2
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    56.9Timmy Luckey16:57.3
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    57.10Luke Deneve16:59.3
    Erie-Prophetstown
    58.10Tony Dierks17:02.1
    Winnebago
    59.12Ethan Dertz17:03.3
    Eastland
    60.10Nathan Monzon17:04.9
    Orion
    61.9Anthony Sparti17:07.0
    Sandwich
    62.10Cullen Langley17:08.0
    Orion
    63.10Mike Gorey17:12.1
    Sherrard
    64.10Patrick Englehardt17:16.7
    Aurora Central Catho...
    65.9Ben Grzelak17:18.4
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    66.10Abe Orozco-Munoz17:18.6
    Lisle (Sr)
    67.9Preston Kietzman17:21.7
    Monticello
    68.9Josh Lake17:23.8
    Delavan
    69.9Kade Sharpman17:29.5
    Orion
    70.10Massine Habibeddine17:35.0
    Rockford (Keith Coun...
    71.10Kevin VanWassenhove17:37.1
    Kewanee
    72.10Andrew Marshall17:39.0
    Winnebago
    73.12Trent Stamberger17:53.4
    Mendota
    74.10Kyle Roodhouse17:53.9
    Franklin
    75.10Evan Brown18:02.4
    Monticello
    76.10Sam DeJesus18:07.3
    Delavan
    77.9Shane Altorfer18:12.1
    Elmwood
    78.9Adam Brimeyer18:12.2
    Sherrard
    79.9Michael Scott18:12.8
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    80.9Josue Delatorre18:16.2
    Rock Falls
    81.9Mac Briggs18:17.0
    Delavan
    82.9Aidan Foshay18:27.4
    Farmington
    83.10Kyle Lampley18:35.2
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    84.9Scott Gore18:47.5
    Elmwood
    85.10Eli Streitmatter19:08.3
    Princeville
    86.10Jayden Roberts19:11.7
    Princeville
    87.10Lucca Sweetser19:15.2
    Erie-Prophetstown
    88.9Shawn Romanetto19:31.5
    Gardner (G.-South Wi...
    89.10Will Lesunes19:37.6
    Farmington
    90.9Matt Vanhyfte19:38.1
    Cambridge
    91.9David Pepples19:45.9
    Farmington
    92.10Joe Keever19:55.4
    Cambridge
    93.10Patrick McNamara20:08.1
    El Paso-Gridley
    94.10Simon Wiedel20:42.5
    Erie-Prophetstown
    95.9Reese Voeltz21:06.5
    Erie-Prophetstown
    96.12Riley McCammond21:16.1
    Winnebago
    97.12Marcos Elias21:16.3
    Winnebago
    98.10Brayton Snow21:25.5
    Erie-Prophetstown
    99.10Nate Wetzel21:30.9
    Johnsburg
    100.12Hunter Siebert22:07.8
    Mendota
    101.9Treyton Graham22:34.6
    Princeville
    102.9Gabe Ginger22:43.6
    Winnebago
    103.9Kameron Allen23:04.9
    Sherrard
    104.10Jonathon Peters23:36.3
    Bureau Valley
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Open

    Official Team Scores

    1.Monticello16
    2.Aurora Central Catholic44
     
    1.12Nick Wilkin12:00.9
    Monticello
    2.12Justin Baysore12:24.6
    Monticello
    3.12Keegan Davis12:30.7
    Monticello
    4.12David Alexander12:30.9
    Monticello
    5.12Damon Becker13:06.4
    Aurora Central Catho...
    6.12Monte Gregory13:14.0
    El Paso-Gridley
    7.12Lonnie Gribbons13:17.0
    Rock Falls
    8.12Jacob Hanson13:21.4
    Sherrard
    9.12Nick Flowers13:25.5
    Monticello
    10.10Nathan Booker13:30.5
    Tremont
    11.12Evan Link13:38.9
    Knoxville
    12.9Jacob Brant13:42.3
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    13.11Aaron Folk13:42.4
    Durand-Pecatonica
    14.11Darien Voltz13:49.3
    Erie-Prophetstown
    15.12Skylar Wileaver13:51.9
    Monticello
    16.11Ethan Cravatta13:59.5
    Rock Falls
    17.9Marc Apigo14:10.0
    Aurora Central Catho...
    18.11Rhett Frere14:15.6
    Sherrard
    19.12Zach Slavish14:16.8
    Sherrard
    20.12Joey Thomas14:20.4
    Seneca
    21.11Nick Wan14:21.4
    Aurora Central Catho...
    22.12Kennedy Cross14:32.0
    Aurora Central Catho...
    23.11Collin Jones14:32.4
    Monticello
    24.10Chris Alcala14:42.9
    Aurora Central Catho...
    25.11Alongi Joey14:43.0
    Durand-Pecatonica
    26.10Tyler Kormoczy14:51.4
    Durand-Pecatonica
    27.9Justin Kish14:52.2
    Aurora Central Catho...
    28.11Lennon Allison14:53.7
    Rock Falls
    29.11Trevor Henry14:57.8
    Erie-Prophetstown
    30.11Jacob Wilkin14:58.2
    Monticello
    31.11Luke Gallina15:00.0
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    32.11Joshua Eberts15:03.6
    Sherrard
    33.12Kevin Knapp15:21.7
    Aurora Central Catho...
    34.11Nicholas Rebbe15:27.5
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    35.11Ben Minx15:36.5
    Aurora Central Catho...
    36.10John Love15:37.1
    Tremont
    37.10Aaron Thierer15:39.4
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    38.11John Koopman15:52.2
    Monticello
    39.11John O'Brien15:52.5
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    40.11Dakota Wilson15:55.3
    Tremont
    41.11Sam Wilder16:02.6
    Knoxville
    42.11Andrew McGee16:08.8
    Winnebago
    43.10Fernando Gayton16:27.1
    Aurora Central Catho...
    44.12Jesse Biesemeir16:52.8
    Durand-Pecatonica
    45.12Enrique Castaneda17:13.3
    Aurora Central Catho...
    46.11Josh Mena17:30.0
    Lisle (Sr)
    47.11Luke Wetzell18:09.8
    Erie-Prophetstown
    48.11Chase Whisenand19:20.5
    Farmington
    49.11Austin Marinich19:42.4
    Farmington
    50.12Malte Hein21:29.7
    Mendota
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    2.9 Miles Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Rock Falls62
    2.Winnebago76
    3.Monticello111
    4.Tremont129
    5.Elmwood164
    6.Knoxville170
    7.El Paso-Gridley209
    8.Aurora Central Catholic231
    9.Kankakee (McNamara)234
    10.Seneca268
    11.Johnsburg292
    12.Delavan299
    13.Clifton (Central)362
    14.Orion372
    15.Erie-Prophetstown417
    16.Farmington423
    17.Sherrard423
    18.Bureau Valley474
    19.Savanna (West Carroll)519
    20.Minonk (Fieldcrest)525
    21.Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)558
    22.Mendota567
    23.Aledo (Mercer County)576
     
    1.10Karlie Hey18:06.8
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    2.11Bailee Fortney18:29.6
    Rock Falls
    3.12Katie Springer18:59.1
    Delavan
    4.10Natalia Martino18:59.4
    Winnebago
    5.9Rachel Koon19:14.7
    Monticello
    6.12Katie Erb19:17.5
    Winnebago
    7.11Breena Shreeves19:20.6
    Knoxville
    8.11Alex Gomez19:21.1
    Rock Falls
    9.9Audrey Jenkins19:23.0
    Seneca
    10.11Lizzy Freidinger19:40.8
    Tremont
    11.10Bryahna Ganther19:50.4
    Rock Falls
    12.11Tressa Scheuermann19:51.2
    Tremont
    13.9Ruby Slightom19:58.2
    El Paso-Gridley
    14.12Sophia Allen20:02.1
    El Paso-Gridley
    15.9Bailey Harris20:02.5
    Knoxville
    16.12Alexa Perrow20:11.1
    Elmwood
    17.9Sophie Bedell20:12.4
    Elmwood
    18.11Annie Pearson20:15.1
    Byron
    19.11Erin Porter20:15.1
    Rock Falls
    20.12Renee Rittmeyer20:15.4
    Winnebago
    21.12Sophia Martino20:16.2
    Winnebago
    22.9Mackenzie Rader20:17.5
    Knoxville
    23.9Charlene Hamilton20:18.9
    El Paso-Gridley
    24.12Kaleigh Ladehoff20:19.0
    Clifton (Central)
    25.10Eden Rainbolt20:19.1
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    26.9Kyara Welter20:23.5
    Monticello
    27.11Sorin Hilsabeck20:24.1
    Princeville
    28.11Lesley Viveros20:39.8
    Aurora Central Catho...
    29.11Mackenzie Murphy20:43.9
    Monticello
    30.12Tayler Lippens20:49.8
    Rock Falls
    31.10Emma Kallembach20:50.3
    Monticello
    32.10Emma Brown20:52.0
    Monticello
    33.10Jade Baker20:53.9
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    34.11Lucy Unzicker20:59.4
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    35.10Aurora Insko21:01.2
    Winnebago
    36.11Sammy Knutilla21:03.4
    Johnsburg
    37.9Catherine Karn21:05.3
    Elmwood
    38.11Sarah Leitner21:06.7
    Tremont
    39.11Whitney Schwindenh...21:07.4
    Rock Falls
    40.9Sara Scheuermann21:09.7
    Tremont
    41.11Shaley Gonzalez21:10.4
    Aurora Central Catho...
    42.10Maryn Bollinger21:12.1
    Orion
    43.10Stephanie Buck21:12.8
    Tremont
    44.10Madison Hamilton21:16.8
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    45.11Margaret Vaessen21:21.2
    Amboy
    46.9Xheneta Beqiri21:30.6
    Rock Falls
    47.10Jorden Robinson21:34.3
    Erie-Prophetstown
    48.10Makenna Hintz21:35.3
    Farmington
    49.12Hannah Doherty21:36.5
    Aurora Central Catho...
    50.9Lily Tackett21:41.6
    Port Byron (Riverdale)
    51.10Anna Latham21:42.2
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    52.11Brooke Norberg21:44.6
    Orion
    53.11Julie Dunkel21:53.1
    Elmwood
    54.10Amber Vroman21:53.1
    Seneca
    55.10Natalie Giffin21:54.4
    Princeville
    56.11Sam Schmitt21:54.6
    Johnsburg
    57.11Samantha Zocher21:55.4
    Monticello
    58.12Sadie White21:55.9
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    59.11Alexis Brooke21:57.4
    Gardner (G.-South Wi...
    60.11Haley Brudi21:59.4
    Stockton
    61.9Cora Sowinski22:02.2
    Monticello
    62.11Sydney Hartwig22:04.2
    Elmwood
    63.11Mady Harper22:07.2
    Delavan
    64.11Makayla Dornbush22:08.4
    Erie-Prophetstown
    65.11Sarah Finnegan22:12.4
    Tremont
    66.12Sarah Lechtenberg22:13.0
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    67.9Jenna Stuck22:14.9
    Aurora Central Catho...
    68.9Kynlee Stearns22:21.4
    Knoxville
    69.10Victoria Wiggin22:23.9
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    70.12Natalie Carajohn22:26.0
    Seneca
    71.12Kelynn Boyle22:26.5
    Amboy
    72.12Sadie Rumbald22:31.4
    Elmwood
    73.10Mara Schmieder22:36.2
    Eastland
    74.12Noelle Wiseman22:38.6
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    75.11Hannah Anderson22:39.5
    Johnsburg
    76.10Peyton Rogers22:41.1
    Sandwich
    77.12Ella Maher22:41.3
    Winnebago
    78.10Yissel Hernandez22:50.0
    Aurora Christian
    79.11Mya Gramm22:51.4
    El Paso-Gridley
    80.9Alexis Ward22:53.2
    Clifton (Central)
    81.11Jaidyn Sisler22:55.7
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    82.9Zen Lawrence22:56.7
    Delavan
    83.11Allysa Peete22:57.0
    Johnsburg
    84.11Liliana Velasquez22:57.5
    Aurora Central Catho...
    85.10Lauren Anderson23:01.5
    Cambridge
    86.10Delaney Welsh23:01.7
    Seneca
    87.11Abby Burns23:04.7
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    88.12Lauren Curry23:11.4
    Cambridge
    89.9Addison Knox23:14.2
    Sherrard
    90.12Olivia Hall23:16.6
    Knoxville
    91.12Lexie Shields23:17.1
    Sherrard
    92.10Ava Pflederer23:19.4
    Tremont
    93.11Kathryn Siena23:23.3
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    94.11Riley Reuter23:24.1
    Henry (H.-Senachwine)
    95.9Hayley Vanduyne23:28.3
    Orion
    96.10Bethany Bergschnei...23:30.3
    Franklin
    97.12Kaitlin Ortgiesen23:32.2
    Amboy
    98.10Kendall Antons23:34.8
    Clifton (Central)
    99.11Viviana Ponce23:36.4
    Aurora Central Catho...
    100.10Lily Sharum23:38.5
    Farmington
    101.12Rylie Bond23:39.7
    Gardner (G.-South Wi...
    102.11Devin Wade23:40.7
    Mendota
    103.10Isabella Pappas23:42.3
    Sherrard
    104.11Alicia Backer23:46.3
    Bureau Valley
    105.9Molly Roberts23:46.4
    Sandwich
    106.10Carrie Gill23:48.3
    Princeville
    107.10Ainsley Buster23:48.5
    Knoxville
    108.11Denali Nett23:52.0
    Johnsburg
    109.10Marie Chesharek23:55.5
    Seneca
    110.12Kaitlyn Girard23:56.0
    Clifton (Central)
    111.9Jacie Squires23:57.8
    Delavan
    112.11Rachel Laning23:58.1
    Lisle (Sr)
    113.12Hannah Williams24:00.6
    Bureau Valley
    114.10Addyson Neal24:01.7
    Farmington
    115.12Sydney White24:04.2
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    116.9Chey Leaich24:05.6
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    117.11Mady Brockhouse24:06.4
    Delavan
    118.11Olivia Miniel24:06.8
    Erie-Prophetstown
    119.10Elinor Simmons24:07.0
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    120.12Abby Ferrell24:10.4
    Farmington
    121.11Savanah Bland24:14.5
    Seneca
    122.10Brianna Broers24:17.6
    Bureau Valley
    123.10Kaylee Woolman24:19.1
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    124.12Jessica Patch24:19.3
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    125.12Joelle Gallaugher24:19.5
    Sherrard
    126.9Katelyn Dineen24:20.3
    Aurora Central Catho...
    127.11Claire Hartman24:25.8
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    128.11Allison Kelly24:32.6
    El Paso-Gridley
    129.11Jasmine Mathis24:35.9
    Sherrard
    130.11Marina Mercado24:37.2
    Plano
    131.12Claire Coons24:41.3
    Morrison
    132.10Lily Moen24:44.2
    Orion
    133.9Dylan Chandler24:52.7
    Erie-Prophetstown
    134.9Natalie Reifsteck24:52.8
    Eastland
    135.10Jade Aber24:53.4
    Bureau Valley
    136.12Brooke Carlson24:57.9
    Knoxville
    137.11Lauren Silvola25:03.1
    Seneca
    138.10Maggie Gibbs25:03.9
    Petersburg (PORTA)
    139.12Carolina Sass25:14.0
    Bureau Valley
    140.10Nadia Kessling25:15.3
    Henry (H.-Senachwine)
    141.10Saida Blount25:20.6
    Johnsburg
    142.10Natalie Flores25:21.2
    Plano
    143.9Olivia Hucke25:34.9
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    144.10Jillian Sable25:38.7
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    145.9Izzy Nordstom25:40.1
    Orion
    146.10Claire Roberts25:50.7
    Sandwich
    147.10Taylor Broshous25:58.0
    Stockton
    148.11Destiny Chard25:59.3
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    149.12Ali Wagner26:04.1
    Elmwood
    150.12Tori Speer26:10.5
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    151.10Anna Paul26:18.1
    Cambridge
    152.11Bailey Bickett26:41.9
    Amboy
    153.12Alexis Waller26:44.3
    Clifton (Central)
    154.12Gabby Brown26:49.0
    Mendota
    155.9Shelby Corbett27:10.4
    Kankakee (McNamara)
    156.12Jesenya Avila27:12.4
    Mendota
    157.10Deni Davis27:31.9
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    158.10Megan Fowler27:35.4
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    159.10Annabelle Easley27:42.0
    Farmington
    160.12Annie Sabotta27:46.1
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    161.10Zenaida Puga28:09.5
    Plano
    162.10Piper Artman28:16.9
    Mendota
    163.10Kristina Partain28:17.2
    Aledo (Mercer County)
    164.12McKenzie Lux28:23.0
    Aurora Christian
    165.11Hailey Armalis28:24.6
    Lisle (Sr)
    166.12Peyton Heisch28:54.3
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    167.10Payton Heiden28:55.4
    Plano
    168.12Lauren Sibley29:08.7
    Erie-Prophetstown
    169.9Natalie Swartz29:08.8
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    170.11Kaitlin Hanrahan29:43.6
    Erie-Prophetstown
    171.9Allison Larkin30:31.6
    Bureau Valley
    172.12Leah White31:39.0
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    173.10Kaitlynn Hakes31:54.4
    Minonk (Fieldcrest)
    174.12Celia Hartman32:13.7
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    175.12Jacquelyn Keeton32:30.8
    Mendota
    176.11Lainey Berghschnei...32:34.1
    Franklin
    177.9Maggie Nedved33:06.7
    Orion
    178.12Olivia Grant33:06.7
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    179.11Macy Misiewicz33:34.3
    Eastland
    180.12Becky Ramey34:41.9
    Granville (Putnam Co...
    181.9Taylor Murley35:01.0
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    182.9Sarah Rogers38:31.6
    Taylor Ridge (Rockri...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2 Miles Open

    Official Team Scores

    1.Rock Falls42
    2.Winnebago63
    3.Monticello66
    4.Elmwood81
    5.Durand-Pecatonica106
    6.Seneca160
     
    1.9Calin Gaulrapp14:04.7
    Rock Falls
    2.12Angela Meiners14:39.5
    Durand-Pecatonica
    3.10Taylor Ward14:46.9
    Winnebago
    4.10Kacey Estrella14:55.4
    Rock Falls
    5.10Shelby Bowsher15:04.0
    Monticello
    6.11Belen Mendoza15:04.9
    Rock Falls
    7.10Caroline Maxwell15:15.1
    Monticello
    8.12Julia Bledsoe15:20.3
    Elmwood
    9.11Averi Pavlak15:29.4
    Winnebago
    10.11Audrey Fain15:35.2
    Monticello
    11.11Greta Inskeep15:48.1
    Elmwood
    12.10Annah Dulaney15:48.3
    Durand-Pecatonica
    13.10Christine Karn15:49.9
    Elmwood
    14.11Lilian Gaulrapp15:53.7
    Rock Falls
    15.9Anna Laura Ponce16:06.5
    Aurora Central Catho...
    16.10Maddie Bertram16:09.0
    Winnebago
    17.11Fylnne Sargent16:09.9
    Winnebago
    18.11Macayleigh Smith16:12.8
    Rock Falls
    19.11Trinity Brandt16:15.2
    Elmwood
    20.9Emily Steffes16:34.3
    Monticello
    21.10Mary Kate O'Hara16:37.2
    Aurora Central Catho...
    22.11Ari Binicewicz16:48.7
    Winnebago
    23.10Sydney Reyes16:49.8
    Rock Falls
    24.11Lauren Spain16:51.8
    Winnebago
    25.12Lizzie Hess16:51.8
    Seneca
    26.12Amy Darkhauh17:08.3
    Knoxville
    27.11Victoria Watson17:08.6
    Winnebago
    28.10Amber Lopez17:13.7
    Aurora Central Catho...
    29.9Clara Rudolph17:14.3
    Monticello
    30.12Alexis Ryan17:15.9
    Sherrard
    31.9Annie Rude17:17.7
    Sterling (Newman Cen...
    32.10Madison Fortney17:37.5
    Rock Falls
    33.10Jenny Keener17:44.7
    Sherrard
    34.11Abby Workman17:51.7
    Rock Falls
    35.9Katelynn Reeder17:52.9
    Monticello
    36.12Natalie Wilkin17:58.3
    Monticello
    37.9Tessa Feazel18:06.6
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    38.12Kassidy Litton18:14.1
    Sherrard
    39.11Marissa Leitner18:15.0
    Tremont
    40.12Celia Rothermel18:25.1
    Durand-Pecatonica
    41.9Hope Tenhouse18:28.2
    Monticello
    42.12Jocelyn Noud19:30.1
    Durand-Pecatonica
    43.12Becca Kempf19:41.7
    Elmwood
    44.12Sydney Heston20:20.2
    Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
    45.12Carissa Simon20:43.0
    Seneca
    46.12Alish Mcguinness21:20.8
    Durand-Pecatonica
    47.12Ruetter Zoe21:21.0
    Winnebago
    48.9Sara Reed21:26.7
    Ottawa (Marquette)
    49.11Kyra Jenkins21:29.5
    Seneca
    50.10Trista Nichols21:47.3
    Farmington
    51.12Madison Tondini21:51.9
    Seneca
    52.11Maria Uribe21:55.8
    Rock Falls
    53.12Ellie Bland22:35.8
    Seneca
    54.10Julia Kramer22:56.7
    Seneca
    55.10Catrina Mitchell23:33.4
    Sandwich
    56.12Shelbey Nichols24:11.4
    Farmington
    57.12Geniva Zach24:12.3
    Savanna (West Carroll)
    58.11Jada Krueger24:45.7
    Seneca
    59.11Mia Molina26:06.7
    Rock Falls
    60.10Emily Hess27:30.1
    Seneca
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Event Manager