Meet Info

Mens Races

Eagle Island XC Course

5,000 Meters Open Inv.#5 (JV level)10:30 AM
5,000 Meters Open Inv. #4 (JV level)11:05 AM
5,000 Meters Open Inv. #311:40 AM
5,000 Meters Open Inv. #21:30 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational MERGE2:00 PM
5,000 Meters Championship3:10 PM
Womens Races

Eagle Island XC Course

5,000 Meters Open Inv. #3 (JV Level)9:50 AM
5,000 Meters Open Inv. #212:15 PM
5,000 Meters Open Invitational MERGE12:50 PM
5,000 Meters Championship2:35 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 2:23 AM, Sun, Nov 17

Final Instructions  (coaches)

Find 2019 NXR Northwest live results HERE

 

Welcome to NXR Northwest 2019!

We have 2,629 athletes registered to compete at the Eagle Island XC Course,
and are very excited about the level of competition!

We have an amazing group of volunteers and staff. Please ask your coaching staff, parents and athletes to offer a smile and thank you to all those who are volunteering as well as the Park Staff and parking attendants, it will be greatly appreciated!


Entry List

Changes/Additions
If you need to make athlete changes between races:
Please turn in by 9pm Friday.
Email RYAN

Weather
Forecast is for mostly sunny.
Winds:  Saturday 3-6mph

Saturday Temps:
Open Invitational Girls #3 = 42
Open Invitational Boys #5 = 44-46
Open Invitational Boys #4 = 46
Open Invitational Boys #3 = 47-49
Open Invitational Girls #2 = 49
Open Invitational Girls #1 = 51
Open Invitational Boys #2 = 52
Open Invitational Boys #1 = 53
Championship Girls = 53
Championship Boys = 53

LIVE RESULTS
Real time live results with split point scoring! 
Share this link to the LIVE RESULTS PAGE with parents who are not making the trip.  They can also sign up for notifications at the link.
You will be able to see live results as athletes cross a split point twice, which will also display team scoring from that point.  Same features at the finish line, except for Championship races.  No team scoring will be shown at the finish line of the Championship races.
 

ADMISSIONS/PARKING
Eagle Island is a State Park and has a $5 day-fee.  Please pass on to your parents or athletes driving on their own to have exact change ready when they approach the kiosk to expedite the process and prevent a line forming.
PLEASE follow the instructions of event staff and park personnel and park where and how the parking attendants request.

NO STOPPING OR DROP OFF on the paved road.
Bus parking area has a designated pedestrian crossing out of the field, across the road and to the main park, please use this path. Follow instructions from volunteers and park staff.

ICE CREAM SOCIAL/PACKET PICKUP
Packets will be available at the Ice Cream Social (The Grove Hotel) from 7pm-9pm.
 

Your packet will include course map, meet instructions, meet schedule (races & awards), chip pickup schedule, bib#'s, hip#'s, pins…and of course the NXR beanie!
Ice Cream Social INFO HERE
 

NIKE ELITE ATHLETE
We are happy to have Shannon Osika join us.
Shannon was a 6-time NCAA All-American at the University of Michigan.
800m = 2:02.36
1500m = 4:01.80
1 mile = 4:25.47

 

HIP NUMBER INSTRUCTIONS:
We will be using one hip number. It should be placed on the left and angled to the front.  It must be visible and not obstructed by a singlet or other outer wear.
Chips will be picked up from the Clerk tent near the start line. Please follow instructions in your packet.

GARBAGE
Please assist us in keeping the park clean by policing your team area and utilizing the garbage containers as well as the garbage bags located around the park on rolls. There are garbage boxes around the park, please encourage your athletes to utilize these as well.

COURSE PREVIEW
Course will be open Friday from 11am - 5pm for review.
Course closes at 9am on Saturday to all runners other than competitors in the current race.
Because it is forecast to freeze/frost Thursday night, the hill will be closed to keep it in top race condition for Saturday.

NXR Gear
There will be Nike Cross gear available at the retail area in the gazebo as you cross from the start/finish field into the main park.



RACE SCHEDULE
Schedule of Events
Course Map

WARM-UP AREA
Your packet will include a venue map that also shows the warm-up area. NO warm-ups are allowed on the paved road or to the east of the paved road. MAP HERE

We look forward to seeing you this weekend!

Last Updated 11:36 PM, Wed, Nov 13

Entry List  (coaches)

Last Updated 11:36 PM, Wed, Nov 13

Live Results  (coaches)

Last Updated 11:36 PM, Wed, Nov 13

Hotels  (coaches)

Holiday Inn – Boise Airport. 2970 W. Elder, Boise
• $87 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-5 (two queens and sofa sleeper)
• Complimentary hot, full breakfast – bacon, eggs, hash browns, oatmeal, fruit, juice, pastries
• Just off of I-84 across from airport.  Applebee’s next door (guest discount) and restaurant on-site
• Direct 208.914.2060 – Gus (sales manager).  Gus@safarihospitality.com

Hampton Inn – Boise Airport. 3270 S. Shoshone, Boise
• $87 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-4
• Complimentary hot, full breakfast – bacon, eggs, hash browns, oatmeal, fruit, juice, pastries
• Just off of I-84 across from airport.  Applebee’s next door (guest discount) and restaurant on-site
• Direct 208.914.2060 – Gus (sales manager).  Gus@safarihospitality.com

Holiday Inn Express – Boise Airport. 3050 S. Shoshone, Boise
• $87 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-5 (two queens and sofa sleeper)
• Complimentary hot, full breakfast – bacon, eggs, hash browns, oatmeal, fruit, juice, pastries
• Just off of I-84 across from airport.  Applebee’s next door (guest discount) and restaurant on-site
• Direct 208.914.2060 – Gus (sales manager).  Gus@safarihospitality.com

La Quinta Boise Airport – 2613 S. Vista Ave, Boise
• $87 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-4
• Complimentary hot, full breakfast – bacon, eggs, hash browns, fruit, juice & more
• Newly remodeled and only 1mile from airport.  Area restaurant discounts
• Direct 208.914.2060 – Gus (sales manager).  Gus@safarihospitality.com

Fairfield Inn Boise Airport – 3300 S. Shoshone St, Boise
• $875 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-4
• Complimentary hot, full breakfast – bacon, eggs, hash browns, fruit, juice & more
• Just off I-84 across from airport.  Applebee’s next door (guest discount)
• Direct 208.914.2060 – Gus (sales manager).  Gus@safarihospitality.com

Springhill Suites Marriott - Boise Parkcenter.   424 East Parkcenter Blvd.  Boise
• $104 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking rooms for 1-5 (two doubles or king suites)
• Complimentary Suite Seasons breakfast buffet and discounts at area restaurants
• Direct access to Boise Greenbelt running path
• Direct 208-342-1044.  www.MarriottSpringHillSuitesBoise.com

SpringHill Suites Marriott - Boise 6325 N Cloverdale Boise, ID 83713
• $114 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking rooms for 1-5 (two doubles or king suites)
• Complimentary Suite Seasons breakfast buffet and 10%-20% discounts at area restaurants
• 6 miles from Eagle Island State Park
• Direct 208.287.4769.  www.springhillsuites.com/boish

Courtyard Marriott – Meridian.  1789 Eagle Rd. Meridian, ID  83642
• $114 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking rooms for 1-4
• Complimentary breakfast buffet
• 8.4 miles from Eagle Island State Park
• Direct 208.287.4769 and ask for group sales

Hyatt Place – Boise.  925 N. Milwaukee St.  Boise, ID  83704
• $119 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking oversized rooms for up to 6 per room
• Complimentary hot breakfast featuring deluxe continental items and 3 hot skillets
• Walking distance to Boise Towne Square Mall and many restaurant choices
• Direct 208.375.1200 #5104 – Lauren Askarnia lauren.askarnia@hyatt.com

Holiday Inn Express – University. 475 W. Parkcenter, Boise.
• $85 per night plus room tax. 100% non-smoking rooms for 1-4 (two doubles).
• Complimentary American breakfast. Also serving Cinnabon.
• Complimentary surface parking.
• Located aalong Boise River Greenbelt
• Reservations, 208.345.2002

TownePlace Suites – 1455 S Capitol Blvd, Boise
• $119 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking rooms for 1-4
• - Double Queen Suites with full kitchens
• -Complimentary hot full breakfast, parking and WIFI
• Next to BSU, Ann Morrison Park & Green Belt and Downtown
• Reservations 208.429.8881 x 4907  Mary Woodward Finch

 

Candlewood Suites – Boise Towne Square.  700 N. Cole Rd  Boise
• $100 per night plus room tax. Non-smoking rooms for 1-4 (two queens)
• Rooms have refrigerator, small stove, microwave and dishwasher
• Walking distance to Boise Towne Square Mall and many restaurant choices
• Direct 208.322.4300 – Ludovic

Last Updated 11:36 PM, Wed, Nov 13

Meet Info  (coaches)

 

2019 NXR Northwest Entry List 

 

 

Complete Meet Info = HERE
Middle School/Community race registration HERE


Please view the registration tutorial below to answer your "How do I...?" questions regarding registation
TEAM REGISTRATION VIDEO

UNATTACHED REGISTRATION VIDEO

RACE Definitions:
Championship = Qualifier for NXN.  No more than 7 athletes per club team.  You may NOT enter a club team of 5-7 athletes along with additional individuals.  You must request entry to the Championship race by initially registering to be considered.  22 teams and 45-50 individuals will be  accepted.  If your team is not accepted, you will be moved to one of the sections of Open Invitational.  If your team is moved, you may request for an individual(s) to remain in the Championship.  No athletes 8th grade or younger allowed

Open Invitational NEW FOR 2019 - NO RISING STAR, ALL RACES ARE OPEN INVITATIONAL.
Please view the sections as a progression of your team from your 1-7 runners down.  The goal is to create parity within each section as well as have smaller fields.

Boys Sections 1-3/Girls Sections 1-2 = Maximum of 7 athletes from a club.  These sections should be considered for your top varsity athletes.  If you request entry to the Championship and are moved out, you will be placed in one of these sections.  Again, consider this for your 1-7, 8-14 and 15-21 athletes.

Boys Sections 4 & 5/Girls Section 3= These sections should be considered JV level
You are allowed to register multiple scoring groups of 5-7, as well as additional individuals.  Scoring will be based on how you assign your scoring groups and multiple teams will be designated as A, B, C, etc.  
No athletes 8th grade or younger allowed

 

Grade School/Middle  = 3k.  Open to 3rd grade through 8th grade.  Boys and Girls, and all grades race at same time.  Awards given to top 14 in 3rd/4th, 5th/6th, 7th/8th for each gender.
Registration link = https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158402/info

Adult Community Race = 5k.  Open to adult athletes.  Men and Women race at same time.  Awards to top 3 overall finishers in each gender.
Registration link = https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/158402/info

 

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.16.2019
Eagle Island XC Course
Boise, ID

STATES INCLUDED
AK - HI - ID - MT - OR - WA - WY

2019 SCHEDULE
Friday 11.16.19
11am – 5pm Retail Open @ course
11am-5pm Course open for review
7pm-9pm Ice Cream Social / Packet Pickup
8pm-8:30pm Coaches meeting in Ivy Room (mandatory for coaches with teams entered in Championship races)

Saturday 11.15.19
8:45 a.m. Adult Community Race men & women 5K   
9:20 a.m. Grade School & Middle School boys & girls 3K 
9:50 a.m. Girls Open Invitational 5K  #3 (JV Level) 
10:30 a.m. Boys Open Invitational 5k #5 (JV Level) 
11:05 a.m. Boys Open Invitational 5k  #4 (JV Level)
11:40 a.m. Boys Open Invitational 5K section #3 
12:15 p.m. Girls Open Invitational 5K section #2   
12:50 p.m. Girls Open Invitational 5K section #1   
1:30 p.m. Boys Open Invitational 5K section #2
2:00 p.m. Boys Open Invitational 5K section #1  
2:25 p.m. Girls Team Championship Introductions and National Anthem   
2:35 p.m. Girls Championship Race 5K   
3:05 p.m. Boys Championship Team Introductions   
3:10 p.m. Boys Championship Race 5K

NIKE RETAIL SALES:
11.15.19 = 11am-5pm (at course) 
11.16.19 = 830am-4pm (at course)

AWARDS: 
10:00 a.m. Adult Community Race Awards 
10:45 a.m. Grade School/Middle School Awards
3:30 p.m. Open Invitational Awards w/ Championship to follow

 

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Open Invitational MERGE

    Official Team Scores

    1.Hillyard International XC173
    2.Arlington XC Club191
    3.Blackfoot Stallions348
    4.Mt. Spokane Yetis368
    5.Cavaliers XC Club376
    6.Grubnselle436
    7.STUMPTOWN XC CLUB456
    8.Storm over Bend467
    9.Poky549
    10.GRIT XC CLUB550
    11.Sammamish Wolfpack579
    12.remain curious project610
    13.Raider XC Club639
    14.JHRC644
    15.Sehome Hill Mariners652
    16.Red Bird Running Club670
    17.Helena Novas744
    18.Grant Park Harriers747
    19.Fly Eagles Fly755
    20.Eugene XC786
    21.WV XC Club814
    22.Euclid Street Posse826
    23.HKXC A876
    24.97070XC881
    25.North Spokane882
    26.Hillsdale Harriers912
    27.Perigrine XC920
    28.PasCo973
    29.Run Brave XC979
    30.McMinnville Harriers990
    31.MUK Runners1001
    32.Dirty South1013
    33.New Western Glory1019
    34.SVXC1078
    35.Archers Elite1099
    36.Hawks XC1102
    37.Stark Street Athletics Club1136
    38.GRIZZ XC1143
    39.Apollos Cross Country Team1148
    40.Ridgefield Running Club1195
    41.Yakima Harriers1198
    42.Ridgevue XC Club1198
    43.TROUTDALE TROUTS1238
    44.Eastern Oregon1245
    45.Wolves XC1263
    46.Team Jiayou1303
    47.The Eagles1316
    48.Titan XC1322
    49.Green Lake Harriers1349
    50.SIXC1351
    51.William Winlock Miller1361
    52.Premier Running1372
    53.Madison Idaho1405
    54.Bozeman XC1410
    55.Eugene Central Running Club1421
    56.Pacific Pod1440
    57.Snohomish Panther Pack1487
    58.Mean Green Running Machines1546
    59.Rigby Soccer Club1566
    60.Yelm XC1580
    61.Full Send1599
    62.Jerome Tigers1604
    63.Aero Bears1652
    64.Rocky Butte Running Club1655
    65.Rams XC1708
    66.SW XC Club1742
    67.South Spokane1778
    68.PAIN TOLERANCE1799
    69.Lakewood Distance Project1803
    70.Eagle Running1819
    71.Running Grizzlies1825
    72.Eagles 8081881
    73.Fuller Road Flyers1892
    74.West XC1895
    75.Alpha Steves1906
    76.Braves Soul1923
    77.Club 1851944
    78.IFHSXC Club2018
    79.SOUTH CENTRAL2069
    80.Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan2090
    81.Cougars2096
    82.Valley XC2145
    83.Viper RC2194
    84.Charger XC2265
    85.Millers XC Club2279
    86.Sammamish Wolfpack B2300
    87.Pat Pack2399
    88.Sammamish Wolfpack A2460
    89.LakerXC2473
    90.Axe Backwards2481
    91.Back Forty Distance Project2498
    92.Wolves XC Club2506
    93.BIXC2582
    94.Falcon Distance2612
    95.Mavs XC2640
    96.remain curious project B2649
    97.Mining City Harriers2662
    98.Wolverine XC2678
    99.North Spokane B2726
    100.Running Dawgs2730
    101.Sheridan XC2747
    102.Preston Club2802
    103.North Spokane C2810
    104.Maple Valley XC Club2919
    105.Tigers3035
    106.North Spokane A3077
    107.Meridian Warpath3121
    108.Green River XC3139
    109.GRIT XC CLUB A3163
    110.Braves Soul A3202
    111.SRC3277
    112.HawkFlock3389
    113.GRIT XC CLUB B3463
    114.Arlington XC Club A3614
     
    1.SRNathan Williams15:56.60Unat-Williams-Nathan
    2.SRAlex Williams15:56.80
    Harrier Track Club
    3.JRShane Gard15:57.40
    Poky
    4.JRDaniel Lee15:58.20
    Hillyard Internation...
    5.SOBen Collins16:03.40
    Eugene XC
    6.SRKobe Yost16:06.00
    Jerome Tigers
    7.SOBlake Byer16:06.80
    Raider XC Club
    8.SRJacob DeTemple16:08.70Unat-DeTemple-Jacob
    9.SOTyler Mesaros16:12.30Unat-Mesaros-Tyler
    10.SRIssak Chol16:12.50
    Hillyard Internation...
    11.SRLukas Brown16:13.00
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    12.JRKaleb Simonson16:13.30Unat-Simonson-Kaleb
    13.JRGiuliano Scasso16:14.40
    Hillsdale Harriers
    14.SRConner Etzelmiller16:14.80
    SVXC
    15.SOAiden Emerson16:15.80
    Arlington XC Club
    16.SRKale Cassidy16:17.70
    Eastern Oregon
    17.JRBen Williams16:17.70
    JHRC
    18.SRMason Swingholm16:18.50Unat-Swingholm-Mason
    19.SRLogan Forester16:19.00
    Ridgevue XC Club
    20.JRCarp Mukai16:19.10
    MUK Runners
    21.JRVincent Loftis16:19.60
    Arlington XC Club
    22.JRSam Kistemann16:20.90Unat-Kistemann-Sam
    23.SODaniel Russell16:21.00Unat-Russell-Daniel
    24.FRJonah Donde16:21.50
    Eugene XC
    25.JRryker Holtzen16:22.00Unat-Holtzen-ryker
    26.SOKya Villanueva16:22.00
    Perigrine XC
    27.JRCameron Hatler16:22.20
    Cruisers
    28.JRParker Wade16:24.10
    Ridgevue XC Club
    29.SRJonathan Frew16:28.00Unat-Frew-Jonathan
    30.JRXander Thompson16:28.60
    New Western Glory
    31.SRAustin Bachman16:29.60
    PasCo
    32.SRBenjamin Harvey16:30.60
    Cavaliers XC Club
    33.SOMason Kissell16:30.60
    Storm over Bend
    34.SRDash Lipsey16:30.90
    Mean Green Running M...
    35.JRTrystan Brewer16:31.00
    Helena Novas
    36.SRJessie Loveland16:31.60
    SVXC
    37.FRIan Stockett16:32.00
    Viper RC
    38.JRKeller Norland16:32.90
    Raider XC Club
    39.JRMarcus Heemeyer16:33.90
    GRIT XC CLUB
    40.JRBen Connell16:34.80
    WV XC Club
    41.FRZack Munson16:35.70
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    42.SOEli Gregory16:35.90
    Blackfoot Stallions
    43.SRDonovan DeWhitt16:35.90
    Cavaliers XC Club
    44.SRPatrick Adkisson16:35.90
    Grubnselle
    45.SRWiley Watts16:36.40
    Eugene Central Runni...
    46.SRChance Pearston16:37.00
    Arlington XC Club
    47.SRJakob Trantum16:37.30
    Hillyard Internation...
    48.SOMason Wheeler16:37.60
    JHRC
    49.SRLogan Auxier16:37.80
    Millers XC Club
    50.SOZac Pollock16:37.80
    GRIT XC CLUB
    51.SRKaysen Klingler16:39.80
    Team Jiayou
    52.JRBeckett Schoenleber16:39.80
    Pacific Pod
    53.SOJustin Whitehead16:40.90
    Blackfoot Stallions
    54.JRKelan Herness16:41.10
    Yelm XC
    55.JRSeth Bergeron16:41.20
    Archers Elite
    56.SRConnor Torgesen16:41.70
    Valley XC
    57.JRJaden McCabe16:42.30
    Storm over Bend
    58.JROwen Bloom16:42.70
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    59.JRQuinn Wilcox16:43.10
    Hillsdale Harriers
    60.SOCade Byer16:43.40
    Raider XC Club
    61.SOBenjamin Ricks16:43.80
    Rigby Soccer Club
    62.SRAustin Despain16:44.00
    Blackfoot Stallions
    63.SRBryton Zohner16:44.50
    GRIZZ XC
    64.SRSam Curran16:44.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    65.SRJonah Fisher16:44.70
    Helena Novas
    66.FRLiam Heninger16:45.40
    Fly Eagles Fly
    67.FRWesley Shipsey16:45.60
    Stark Street Athleti...
    68.JRJustin Saunders Ty...16:46.00
    Dirty South
    69.SOJesse Halladay16:46.50
    remain curious project
    70.SRLogan Pawlowski16:46.70
    Raider XC Club
    71.SRRyan Barene16:47.00
    Arlington XC Club
    72.SOJackson Keefer16:47.40
    Storm over Bend
    73.SRAlder Whiteford16:47.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    74.SRBaylen Bean16:48.40
    Grubnselle
    75.JREmanuel Brantley16:50.10
    Hillyard Internation...
    76.SRJoseph Brantley16:51.40
    Hillyard Internation...
    77.SOHyrum Spencer16:51.40
    Panther Running Club
    78.SRKade Hatten16:53.10
    JHRC
    79.SRNathan Tastad16:53.40
    The Peak
    80.JRJon Hansen16:53.60
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    81.JRBen Sheirbon16:53.70
    97070XC
    82.SOCaleb Richardson16:54.40
    Euclid Street Posse
    83.SRTeyvin Broadbent16:54.50
    Running Grizzlies
    84.SOBrandon Moore16:54.50
    Arlington XC Club
    85.SRCameron Nielsen16:55.00
    Lacey Elite
    86.SRDavid Lynn16:55.50
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    87.SRBen Morrison16:55.60
    The Eagles
    88.JRGeorge Showers16:56.30
    Jerome Tigers
    89.FRJoshua Augustine16:56.40
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    90.FRBen Sonneland16:56.40
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    91.JRJake Cuzick16:56.70
    Eastern Oregon
    92.JRIsaiah Hernandez16:56.80
    Hillyard Internation...
    93.SRLogan Olcott16:56.80
    New Western Glory
    94.JRSamuel Smith16:57.30
    Eastern Racers
    95.SRDaniel Butler16:57.40
    Indians ID
    96.SRElijah Roberts16:57.80
    Hillyard Internation...
    97.SRReese Braman16:57.90
    Grubnselle
    98.SRRobert J Gorman16:58.30
    Storm over Bend
    99.FRBrody Burch16:58.40
    Poky
    100.JRAnthony Roberts16:58.60
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    101.SRAriel Gomez16:58.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    102.SRSam Stevens16:58.80
    Red Bird Running Club
    103.SOMaximilian Girardet16:59.40
    Cavaliers XC Club
    104.JRRex Zhao16:59.60
    Hawks XC
    105.SOAmha Alemeneh16:59.90
    Yakima Harriers
    106.SOCayden Tupper17:00.10
    GRIT XC CLUB
    107.SOMark McIntyre17:00.30
    Run Brave XC
    108.SRDominic Debettenco...17:00.30
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    109.JRJustin Stirpe17:00.50
    South Spokane
    110.SRSiyel George17:00.60Unat-George-Siyel
    111.SRJT Gasper17:00.90
    Pacific Pod
    112.SRTrevor Nielsen17:01.10
    Cavaliers XC Club
    113.SOAlexander Fry17:01.30
    remain curious project
    114.SRGarrett McSheffrey17:01.40
    Lacey Elite
    115.JRJason Blinn17:01.40
    MUK Runners
    116.SRKian Miner17:02.00
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    117.JRQuincy Fankhauser17:02.30
    Arlington XC Club
    118.JRSpencer Ord17:02.70
    remain curious project
    119.JREaston Pomrankey17:03.20Unat-Pomrankey-Easton
    120.SRCam McChesney17:03.30Unat-McChesney-Cam
    121.SRAiden Smith17:03.70
    Archers Elite
    122.JRKyle Jones17:04.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    123.FRCarson Steckelberg17:04.50
    Bozeman XC
    124.SRNate Blackwelder17:04.60
    Blackfoot Stallions
    125.SORyan Stutz17:04.70
    Madison Idaho
    126.FRMason Weisgerber17:05.00
    97070XC
    127.SOSamuel Nash17:05.10Unat-Nash-Samuel
    128.SRNik Moran17:05.60
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    129.SRBen Kirby17:05.70
    Back Forty Distance ...
    130.SRIsak Larson17:06.10
    Grubnselle
    131.FRGrant Bartlett17:06.10
    Club Kennaday
    132.SRBenjamin Kerr17:06.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    133.SRJake Lewis17:06.40
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    134.SOJake Sorani17:06.90Unat-Sorani-Jake
    135.JRMason Chandler17:07.20
    Rigby Soccer Club
    136.SOAbdul Sidiq17:07.20
    North Spokane
    137.JRBrycen Kempton17:08.10
    Premier Running
    138.FRNoah Zahn17:08.50
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    139.SRJacob Alexander17:08.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    140.SOArt Leal17:08.60
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    141.SRReid Quiggins17:09.40
    Hawks XC
    142.SRJordan Marlor17:09.40
    Poky
    143.FRGrady Bartlett17:09.50
    Club Kennaday
    144.FRMatt Thomas17:09.60
    Blackfoot Stallions
    145.SRMatthew Withers17:09.70
    Bruin XC club
    146.SOWyatt Ostler17:09.80Unat-Ostler-Wyatt
    147.JRJohn Meier17:09.90
    Joe's Running Club
    148.SRJordan Kauffman17:09.90
    Perigrine XC
    149.SOGabriel Kary17:09.90
    Perigrine XC
    150.FRKelvin Wilson17:10.30
    Dirty South
    151.SOAiden Smith17:10.70
    Red Bird Running Club
    152.JRLeo Torres17:10.80
    Aloha XC
    153.SOBrody Kemble17:11.00Unat-Kemble-Brody
    154.SRClayton Ryerson17:11.00
    Helena Novas
    155.FRKyle Spencer17:11.20
    McMinnville Harriers
    156.SOTucker Bowerfind17:11.80
    Red Bird Running Club
    157.JRTyler Thompson17:11.80
    GRIT XC CLUB
    158.FRFinneas Colescott17:11.90
    HKXC A
    159.SOColin Friend17:11.90
    Archers Elite
    160.SRCade Lehl17:12.20Unat-Lehl-Cade
    161.SRBranden Wise17:12.50
    Ridgefield Running C...
    162.SRMarcus Ramirez17:12.70
    West XC
    163.JRBradley Kiltow17:13.00
    Fuller Road Flyers
    164.SOConnor Malinger17:13.00
    Eagles 808
    165.SOJerald Imai-Takemura17:13.50
    Fly Eagles Fly
    166.SRWaylon Nichols17:13.70Unat-Nichols-Waylon
    167.SRChandler Emerson17:13.70Unat-Emerson-Chandler
    168.SOSunny Gunn17:14.00
    Poky
    169.SRCarter Gordon17:14.10
    Alpha Steves
    170.SRDalton Feist17:14.40
    North Spokane
    171.SRJack Mitchell-Robohm17:15.00
    HKXC A
    172.SREthan Harper17:15.00
    Red Bird Running Club
    173.SRJacob Harvey17:15.60
    Cavaliers XC Club
    174.FRNicholas Pugliese17:15.90Unat-Pugliese-Nicholas
    175.JRRiley Schott17:15.90
    The Eagles
    176.JRAlex Peters17:16.40
    Premier Running
    177.SRMax Recker17:16.70
    Ridgefield Running C...
    178.JRShayn Carmichael K...17:16.90
    Dirty South
    179.SOSeth Bingham17:17.40
    Titan XC
    180.JRLuke Ammirati17:17.70
    Run Brave XC
    181.SRBraeden Blakeney17:18.10
    Hood River Track Club
    182.SOCaleb Lakeman17:18.40
    Wolves XC
    183.SRAnthony Carlascio17:18.90
    WV XC Club
    184.SOGabe Fjellstad17:19.30
    Grubnselle
    185.FRGus Clevenger17:19.50
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    186.SRMichael Harwell17:20.20
    SW XC Club
    187.FRHayden Oneal17:20.20
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    188.SRThomas Mcelfresh17:20.40
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    189.SOSteiner Christensen17:20.50
    Eagles XC
    190.JRMax Gargano17:20.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    191.JRLuke Horne17:20.50
    Stark Street Athleti...
    192.JRStathi Davis17:20.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    193.JRGavin LaMotte17:21.30
    Green Lake Harriers
    194.JRTychon Preston17:21.40
    SIXC
    195.JRDustin Young17:22.00
    WV XC Club
    196.FRKellen Reed17:22.10
    McMinnville Harriers
    197.JRJackson Cook17:22.20
    Eagle Running
    198.JRCactus Rogers17:22.20Unat-Rogers-Cactus
    199.JRLuke Frechette17:22.50Unat-Frechette-Luke
    200.SRTyler Jenkins17:23.00
    PasCo
    201.SRDominic Salinas17:23.20
    Ridgevue XC Club
    202.SOFinn Chamberlain17:24.10
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    203.SRNathan Valenzuela17:24.10
    Yakima Harriers
    204.JRJake Gargano17:24.20
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    205.SRJasper Fuhs17:24.50
    Fly Eagles Fly
    206.JRCyress Wilson17:24.60
    Cougars
    207.JRPayton Cook17:24.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    208.FRGraham Cleveland17:25.00
    Euclid Street Posse
    209.JRAlec Barran17:25.50
    Fly Eagles Fly
    210.SRCooper Carlson17:25.80
    remain curious project
    211.JRMatt Kenney17:25.90
    The Eagles
    212.SONoah Stremme17:26.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    213.JRJacob McIntyre17:26.20
    Euclid Street Posse
    214.JRJordan Kemper17:26.40
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    215.SOJacob Van Orden17:26.60
    Rams XC
    216.SRDevin Herbers17:26.80
    Hawks XC
    217.SRHans Skovlin17:27.00
    HKXC A
    218.JRLiam Rickey17:27.10
    WV XC Club
    219.SOSamuel Roach17:27.10
    Wolves XC
    220.SOCooper Andrews17:27.30
    Titan XC
    221.JRZachary Round17:27.70
    Euclid Street Posse
    222.SRChris Connelly17:27.80
    remain curious project
    223.JRRoman Schroyer17:27.80
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    224.SRTrever Chick17:27.90
    Eagle Running
    225.SRTimothy Smith17:28.40
    HKXC A
    226.SREthan Smith17:28.70
    Madison Idaho
    227.SRJosh Moore17:29.10
    remain curious proje...
    228.JRBrandon Williams17:29.10
    Eagles For The Lord
    229.JRDerek Smith17:29.40
    North Spokane
    230.SOJonah Aden17:29.70
    North Spokane
    231.SRMax Barnes17:29.90
    William Winlock Miller
    232.FRSam Fish17:29.90Unat-Fish-Sam
    233.JRBrian Kennedy17:30.00
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    234.SRTyson Slater17:30.10Unat-Slater-Tyson
    235.FRKaden Greenlief17:30.20
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    236.JRCooper McCormack17:30.30Unat-McCormack-Cooper
    237.SRBen Kosa17:30.30
    William Winlock Miller
    238.FRJahAllah Van17:30.40
    Red Bird Running Club
    239.SRJoaquin Hale17:30.80
    PasCo
    240.FRKeller Brothers17:30.90
    Team Awesome
    241.SRJohn Stewart17:31.30
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    242.SRGrayson Bonilla17:31.30
    Helena Novas
    243.SRNarayana Schneider17:31.40Unat-Schneider-Naray...
    244.SOLogan Coy17:31.50Unat-Coy-Logan
    245.SRChristopher Rosebr...17:31.50
    Eugene XC
    246.JRPeter Nielsen17:31.70
    Aero Bears
    247.SODeclan Wark17:31.70
    McMinnville Harriers
    248.SRParker Galbraith17:31.80
    Team Jiayou
    249.JRSamuel Godfrey17:32.00
    Rams XC
    250.JRCruz Flores17:32.00
    Cougars
    251.JRFelipe Cordero Fra...17:32.40
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    252.SOHayden Hinchman17:32.70
    Run Brave XC
    253.SOWestin Boyd17:33.00
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    254.JRSebastian Pinger17:33.20
    97070XC
    255.SOJacob McClelland17:33.80
    97070XC
    256.SOMyles Guerrero17:33.90
    New Western Glory
    257.SRRiley Hutchins17:34.10
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    258.SRCameron Alder17:34.80
    Poky
    259.SOJackson Hammons17:35.00
    MUK Runners
    260.SORidge Wilding17:35.00
    GRIZZ XC
    261.SRDillon Foley17:35.10
    SVXC
    262.JRLuke Bexelius17:35.10
    Hillsdale Harriers
    263.SRLuke Nelson17:35.20
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    264.JRCooper Baines17:35.60Unat-Baines-Cooper
    265.JRDylan Thede17:35.70
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    266.SOMaximillian Bazler17:35.80
    Alpha Steves
    267.SRDominik Riemann17:35.90
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    268.FRJohn Clement17:36.20Unat-Clement-John
    269.SOBoomer Taylen17:36.20Unat-Taylen-Boomer
    270.SOKiefer Law17:36.30
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    271.JRJordan Sanguino17:36.80
    Braves Soul
    272.JRAlex Tubby17:36.80
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    273.SOKiyoshi Hall17:36.90
    Arlington XC Club
    274.SRGregory Anderson17:37.30
    Hermiston XC Club
    275.SREthan Anderson17:37.60
    Green Lake Harriers
    276.SRAlex Jensen17:37.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    277.SRSam Rosenkranz17:37.60
    Fly Eagles Fly
    278.FRRyan Rushton17:38.00
    Arlington XC Club
    279.JRCooper Kingsbury17:38.00
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    280.SOEthan Stout17:38.10
    Full Send
    281.SOEli Davidson17:38.10
    New Western Glory
    282.JRReagan Manzer17:38.30Unat-Manzer-Reagan
    283.SRLiam Hurley17:38.30
    Euclid Street Posse
    284.JRCyrus Scarboro-Ford17:38.30
    McMinnville Harriers
    285.JRKenneth Taylor17:38.40
    Full Send
    286.SRKaleb Smith17:38.50Unat-Smith-Kaleb
    287.JRZach Shelton17:38.60
    Perigrine XC
    288.SRIsaac Shulevitz17:38.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    289.SRElisha Hirschfield17:38.70
    Red Bird Running Club
    290.SOBryce Flindt17:38.80
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    291.JRCade LaTurner17:39.00
    Joe's Running Club
    292.SOBrigham Dalling17:39.20
    Team Jiayou
    293.SRSean Marshall17:39.30
    Aloha XC
    294.JRIsaiah Lowery17:39.40
    Arlington XC Club
    295.SOTyler Fitts17:39.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    296.SOCarter Attebury17:39.70
    Titan XC
    297.JRAaron Simbeck17:39.70
    Arlington XC Club
    298.JRGabriel Wilson17:40.00
    Aero Bears
    299.SOIban Tolba17:40.10
    Red Bird Running Club
    300.JRJon Morton17:40.10
    Aloha XC
    301.SRGideon Dawson17:40.20Unat-Dawson-Gideon
    302.SOIan Parks17:40.30
    Grant Park Harriers
    303.SRAustin Blacketer17:40.40
    Full Send
    304.SRColeman Brummel17:40.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    305.JRCarter McLaughlin17:40.60Unat-McLaughlin-Carter
    306.SOCarter Collett17:41.00
    Pat Pack
    307.SOTaylor Wehausen17:41.30
    IFHSXC Club
    308.SOJackson Triepke17:41.40
    HKXC A
    309.SRLucas Seeley17:41.40
    Green Lake Harriers
    310.SRJacob Barnert17:41.40
    Yelm XC
    311.JRDilyet Tella17:41.70
    Run Brave XC
    312.JRJackson Currier17:41.80
    Stark Street Athleti...
    313.SRIsaac Lyro17:41.90Unat-Lyro-Isaac
    314.SRSamuel Perkins17:41.90
    Stark Street Athleti...
    315.JRJerred Smith17:42.00
    Grant Park Harriers
    316.SOJack Pratapas17:42.30
    SIXC
    317.JRCole Rogers17:42.60
    Mean Green Running M...
    318.SRJay Graham17:42.80
    Poky
    319.SRKyle Leaming17:43.00
    North Spokane
    320.JRDallin D'Hulst17:43.20
    South Spokane
    321.FRCharlie McCabe17:43.20
    Storm over Bend
    322.SRBrogan Deem-Ranzetta17:43.30
    Pilot Joe's
    323.JROwen Stigge17:43.30
    PasCo
    324.JRNathan Nelson17:43.50
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    325.SODrew Bennett17:43.60
    Euclid Street Posse
    326.SOAtticus Andersen17:43.80
    Running Grizzlies
    327.SOLane Cole17:44.10Unat-Cole-Lane
    328.SRPeter Brewer17:44.30
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    329.JRLuke Harper17:44.50
    SIXC
    330.JREthan McQuivey17:44.60
    Ridgefield Running C...
    331.SOBrandon Brazil17:44.60
    JHRC
    332.JRTaden Morrell17:45.00Unat-Morrell-Taden
    333.JRGabe Hatch17:45.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    334.SRJonathan Wind17:45.80
    GRIT XC CLUB
    335.SOAxel Klomparens17:46.10
    JHRC
    336.SOJackson White17:46.40
    South Spokane
    337.SOAlexander Miller17:46.40
    BIXC
    338.JRJonah Felts17:46.50
    Rams XC
    339.SOJafet Villasenor17:47.10
    Yakima Harriers
    340.JRThomas Simms17:47.50
    SW XC Club
    341.JRTaylor Allen17:47.60
    Madison Idaho
    342.SRNathan Eng17:47.80
    Hawks XC
    343.SOJames Shugart17:48.00
    McMinnville Harriers
    344.FREvan Poulsen17:48.50
    Eugene XC
    345.FRPayden Parmenter17:48.80
    Blackfoot Stallions
    346.SOVincent Jaso-Casti...17:48.80
    Running Dawgs
    347.SRKelson De Young17:49.20
    GRIZZ XC
    348.FRJack Twining Freeman17:49.30
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    349.SOEthan Coon17:49.50
    Yelm XC
    350.SRConner Bawden17:49.80Unat-Bawden-Conner
    351.SREthan Sage17:50.20
    Charger XC
    352.FRBrady Bliven17:50.60
    West XC
    353.JRChristian Browne17:50.80
    William Winlock Miller
    354.JRMorgan Crawford17:50.80
    Madison Idaho
    355.JRIsaac Edwards17:50.90
    Braves Soul
    356.SRJoshua Beam17:51.30
    Harrier Track Club
    357.JRChristian Kuwaye17:51.40
    Eagles 808
    358.FRRaphael Blandini17:51.70
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    359.SOMarcus Kanenaga17:51.80
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    360.FROclan Ryan17:51.90
    remain curious proje...
    361.SOTrent Stephens17:52.00
    Ridgefield Running C...
    362.SRKyle Yu17:52.10
    MUK Runners
    363.SRHunter Young17:52.20
    GRIZZ XC
    364.SOJack McIntyre17:52.30
    Run Brave XC
    365.JRNiko Mizani17:52.30
    Grant Park Harriers
    366.JRMichael Porizek17:52.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    367.SRRyan Ransom17:52.60
    Three Rivers XC Club
    368.JRBridger Wilkes17:52.60
    Bozeman XC
    369.JRJosh Aguilar17:52.70
    97070XC
    370.SOOscar Villada-Youel17:52.80
    Eugene XC
    371.SRSebastian Olson17:52.80
    Edmonds Track Club
    372.SRJaron Herring17:52.90
    Club Kennaday
    373.FRRichard Stewart17:53.00
    IFHSXC Club
    374.SRRussell Ridd17:53.20
    WV XC Club
    375.JRJason Caven17:53.50
    Charger XC
    376.SOCole Noretto17:53.50
    Wolves XC
    377.JREthan Aimoto17:53.70
    Eagles 808
    378.FRKellen Hayase17:53.90
    Dirty South
    379.SRBrock Armstrong17:54.10
    Blackfoot Stallions
    380.SOParker Glenn17:54.20
    Eagle Running
    381.JRSullivan Maag17:54.50
    Hillsdale Harriers
    382.JRAhmed Wariyo17:54.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    383.SOLokiel Reed17:54.70
    GRIT XC CLUB
    384.SRColton Obrien17:54.70
    Frenchtown XC Club
    385.SOLandon Stafford17:55.00
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    386.SOKade Smiley17:55.10
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    387.FRAaron Lakeman17:55.10
    Wolves XC
    388.SOGavin Stone17:55.10
    Eastern Oregon
    389.SOJohn Deaver17:55.20
    Storm over Bend
    390.SRNathan Zeng17:55.40
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    391.SRBryce Dennert17:55.50
    GRIZZ XC
    392.SOQuinten Carney17:55.60
    Run Brave XC
    393.SOStuart Goodbody17:56.00
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    394.JRMarcus Graham17:56.10
    McMinnville Harriers
    395.SRJoel Lepse17:56.20
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    396.JRMarshall Rhodes17:56.20
    GRIZZ XC
    397.SRKody Dalling17:56.50
    Team Jiayou
    398.JRBrinton Call17:56.60
    Club 185
    399.SOJuan Flores17:56.90
    JHRC
    400.JRCody Hundhausen17:57.00
    Bozeman XC
    401.SORyan Perkins17:57.00
    Maple Valley XC Club
    402.SRTrey Corrigan17:57.00
    GRIZZ XC
    403.SRConner Tobey17:57.20
    Fly Eagles Fly
    404.SOTanner Nead17:57.50Unat-Nead-Tanner
    405.SRAmmon Bracken17:57.60
    Premier Running
    406.SRKhaled Mahmoud17:57.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    407.SRBilly Christiansen17:57.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    408.SODean Horton17:58.00
    Wolves XC
    409.FROscar Lopez17:58.20
    Yakima Harriers
    410.SRSeth Livingstone17:58.30
    remain curious project
    411.SOKaiser Keck17:58.40
    GIG XC Club
    412.FRMax Hutton17:58.50
    WV XC Club
    413.JRAndrew Ross17:58.80
    SIXC
    414.JRNoah Baker17:59.10
    Bozeman XC
    415.SOParker Meredith17:59.20
    Storm over Bend
    416.JRZusse Jacobs-Swerb...17:59.30
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    417.JRKevin Ward17:59.60
    Millers XC Club
    418.JRPeter Ford17:59.60
    Eugene XC
    419.JRLogan Bishopric17:59.60
    Hillsdale Harriers
    420.SOKyle Bachman17:59.70
    PasCo
    421.SRErik Maack17:59.90
    Hillsdale Harriers
    422.FRBailey Martin18:00.10
    Storm over Bend
    423.SRJack Van Nuys18:00.20
    William Winlock Miller
    424.SOKeigo Yasuda18:00.20
    Eugene Central Runni...
    425.SOWill Newberg18:00.20
    GIG XC Club
    426.JRKeyjun Hale18:00.30
    Aero Bears
    427.SRWilson Overby18:00.50Unat-Overby-Wilson
    428.SOCaleb Stephenson18:00.70
    Yakima Harriers
    429.SRKaden Jenkins18:00.80
    Helena Novas
    430.FRNathan Wilde18:00.80
    97070XC
    431.FRAaron Williamson18:01.30
    Falcons CTC
    432.SRBen Dundas18:01.40
    Green Lake Harriers
    433.JRWill Connors18:01.40
    SIXC
    434.FRJack McManus18:01.60
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    435.SROmar Quintana18:01.60
    Hood River Track Club
    436.SOTristen Yates18:01.70
    Broncos
    437.SRRaine Antonio18:02.20
    Full Send
    438.SODevon Franske18:02.30
    Ultimook
    439.JRNoah Draney18:02.40
    SVXC
    440.SODylan Thornburg18:03.00
    Pacific Pod
    441.JRZach Warner18:03.30
    Titan XC
    442.JREthan Nelson18:04.30
    Helena Novas
    443.SOAaron Pina18:04.50
    Eugene Central Runni...
    444.SRJoseph Godici18:04.70
    Mount Tabor TC
    445.SRCade Fischer18:04.90
    William Winlock Miller
    446.SRWilliam Prentice18:05.00
    Fuller Road Flyers
    447.JRLuke Williams18:05.30
    Archers Elite
    448.SOGavin Calkins18:05.40
    Premier Running
    449.FRAlaric Skjelver18:05.50
    Bozeman XC
    450.FRTyler Sainsbury18:05.60
    GRIT XC CLUB
    451.FRLuke Ranson18:06.10
    Euclid Street Posse
    452.JRAbdi Sido18:06.60
    Broncos
    453.SOJeremy Bockus18:06.80
    Warriors Club
    454.SOGeorge Merrifield18:07.00
    William Winlock Miller
    455.SRMark Fitzharris18:07.30
    Eugene Central Runni...
    456.SORyan Lange18:07.30
    Yelm XC
    457.SOColton Sams18:07.60
    Running Grizzlies
    458.SRElijah Walker18:07.80
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    459.JREthan Mershon18:07.90
    Hillsdale Harriers
    460.SRConner Watt18:08.00
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    461.SOKaden Davis18:08.30
    Arlington XC Club
    462.SRJake Dippel18:08.30
    JHRC
    463.SRMarco Vazquez18:08.40
    LakerXC
    464.SOJoey Blick18:08.40
    Ridgefield Running C...
    465.SRJohn Migchelbrink18:08.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    466.FRDylan Stevenson18:08.70
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    467.JRSaaketh Bhattiprolu18:08.80
    Club 185
    468.SRTorin Carmichael18:08.80
    Fly Eagles Fly
    469.SOWilliam Hunt18:09.00
    Green Lake Harriers
    470.SRDhruva Sogal18:09.30
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    471.JRSimon Bidne18:09.70
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    472.FRBen Behrmann18:10.10
    IFHSXC Club
    473.SRAlex Bustos18:10.20
    Preston Club
    474.SOJaden Schultz18:10.60
    Pat Pack
    475.SOSebastian Handegard18:10.60
    Mean Green Running M...
    476.SRRyan Adair18:11.00
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    477.SOLucas Victorino18:11.10
    LakerXC
    478.SOAydden Johnson18:11.30
    Alpha Steves
    479.JRKeaton Howard18:11.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    480.SOFernando Ibarra18:11.50
    Yakima Harriers
    481.SRMason Obery18:11.60
    Dirty South
    482.JRDominick Schoener18:11.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    483.FRJose Ibarra18:11.80
    PasCo
    484.SOJarron Ransford18:11.90
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    485.FRMason Hammons18:12.00
    MUK Runners
    486.SOMatthew Long18:12.20
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    487.JRConner-Jacob Robbins18:12.20
    Viper RC
    488.JRDallin Christensen18:12.20
    Helena Novas
    489.SOTyler Goddard18:12.30
    Red Bird Running Club
    490.SODeagon Potong18:12.60
    Arlington XC Club
    491.SRLucas Stearns18:12.60
    Eastern Oregon
    492.SOJack Grim18:12.90
    Hood River Track Club
    493.SOTrent Wigod18:13.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    494.SOTaylor Stevens18:13.20
    Wolverine XC
    495.SRRami Dear18:13.40
    Mavs XC
    496.SRCameron Nazal18:13.70
    Club 185
    497.JRDaniel Osborne18:13.80
    Jerome Tigers
    498.SOParker Wagnild18:13.80Unat-Wagnild-Parker
    499.JRDaniel Yates18:14.00
    Rigby Soccer Club
    500.FRCharlie Serafin18:14.50
    Livingston Running C...
    501.JRReilly McVay18:14.50
    SW XC Club
    502.SOEthan Baker18:14.60
    Fuller Road Flyers
    503.SOJackson Henstrom18:14.80
    Club 185
    504.SRSam Smith18:15.00
    Wolves XC
    505.SRDakota Turner18:15.10
    Kavemen XC
    506.SRRiver Sheppard18:15.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    507.FRBrandon Ellis18:15.30
    Titan XC
    508.JRGreg Sherwin18:15.50
    Green River XC
    509.SRWyatt Crowther18:15.50
    Preston Club
    510.SRXander Hansen18:15.70
    Hillsdale Harriers
    511.JRBen Vernon18:15.80Unat-Vernon-Ben
    512.SOJohnathan Barker18:16.00
    North Spokane B
    513.SOAden Yuly18:16.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    514.FRDerek Juntunen18:16.10
    North Spokane A
    515.JRLuke Wiley18:16.10
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    516.JRJoseph Ivie18:16.20
    Wolves XC Club
    517.JRAnsel Moll18:16.70
    Axe Backwards
    518.SRJack Dobbs18:17.20Unat-Dobbs-Jack
    519.SOBen McClelland18:17.20
    97070XC
    520.FRRobby Miller18:17.40
    Sheridan XC
    521.JRReece Morgan18:17.50
    Eugene XC
    522.FRAadhithya Sivakumar18:17.50
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    523.FRRiley Madsen18:17.60
    North Spokane C
    524.FRStephen Cummings18:17.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    525.JRJack Strang18:17.60
    Storm over Bend
    526.JRCarson Cunningham18:17.80
    Titan XC
    527.SRBlake Cochran18:17.80
    Valley XC
    528.SRWon Sung Kim18:17.80
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    529.SRZachary Mathias18:18.30
    Grubnselle
    530.SOAhbel Healy18:18.80Unat-Healy-Ahbel
    531.JRAustin Vega18:18.90
    Ridgefield Running C...
    532.JRCaleb Stewart18:18.90
    North Spokane
    533.JRRiley Burmeister18:19.00
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    534.FRBraden Dallolio18:19.20
    GRIT XC CLUB
    535.JREli Gebhardt18:19.30
    Team Awesome
    536.FRCalvin Gasper18:19.60
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    537.JRChristian Sarvela18:19.80
    West XC
    538.FRBryan Hamson18:20.20
    Aero Bears B
    539.JRQuinn Beckley18:20.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    540.SRTrevan Bateman18:20.30
    GRIT XC CLUB
    541.SOKade Morin18:20.90
    Meridian Warpath
    542.SRSulaiman Ssemakula18:20.90
    Broncos
    543.JRKyler Orr18:21.10
    Rams XC
    544.SRElias Rheingold18:21.10
    Stark Street Athleti...
    545.FRBohdan Barnett18:21.20
    JHRC
    546.SOPaul VanZanten18:22.10
    Grant Park Harriers
    547.FROliver Campbell18:22.20
    Perigrine XC
    548.JRIsaiah Cooper18:22.60
    Arlington XC Club
    549.SOMatthew Spotten18:23.00
    Aero Bears
    550.SRJackson Bowers18:23.50
    William Winlock Miller
    551.JRJosiah Heath18:23.60
    Premier Running
    552.SRAlex Takeuchi18:24.20
    Fly Eagles Fly
    553.JRAndre Souza18:24.20
    Run Brave XC
    554.SOCooper Hurley18:24.40
    Mean Green Running M...
    555.SOPeter Rehberger18:24.40
    Bozeman XC
    556.FRKJ Popiel18:24.70
    Bozeman XC
    557.SOHarrison Silverio18:25.20Unat-Silverio-Harrison
    558.JRAidan Donnelly18:25.20
    SW XC Club
    559.SORex Hamling18:25.30
    Bozeman XC
    560.JRDrake Driscoll18:25.50
    Jerome Tigers
    561.FRKai Mitchell-Reiss18:25.70
    Hillsdale Harriers
    562.SRJoel LaVergne18:26.40Unat-LaVergne-Joel
    563.FRAdam Chan18:26.60
    Braves Soul
    564.SOPayson Leppert18:26.60
    PasCo
    565.SRRoger Moore18:26.70
    Run Brave XC
    566.SRDane Helmberger18:27.00Unat-Helmberger-Dane
    567.JRSteven Johnson18:27.50
    Pacific Pod
    568.SREthan Mueller18:27.70
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    569.SRLucas Hindman18:27.80
    Tigers
    570.FRLev Michaels18:27.90
    Mount Tabor TC
    571.SRJordan Karpowitz18:28.00
    Running Dawgs
    572.FRDallin Rhodes18:28.10
    Aero Bears B
    573.JRTate Pedersen18:28.10
    Aero Bears
    574.SOTristan Wardle18:29.10
    Kavemen XC
    575.SOTheo Dittmer18:29.60
    Grubnselle
    576.JRHayden Thornbrugh18:29.70
    Hawks XC
    577.SOJoshua Fravel18:29.80
    Red Bird Running Club
    578.SOSam Kushnerchuk18:29.80
    North Spokane
    579.JRDevan Walhof18:30.20
    The Eagles
    580.JROwen Grigsby18:30.20
    Eugene XC
    581.SORoman Goralski18:30.20
    JHRC
    582.SRTyson Slater18:30.50
    LakerXC
    583.JRLuke Larimer18:30.60
    Club 185
    584.SRZach Cluff18:30.90
    remain curious proje...
    585.JRMiles Hoene-Langdon18:31.00
    Lions XC
    586.JRAlex Benner18:31.40
    Falcon Distance
    587.SOSeth Rushton18:31.50
    Eastern Oregon
    588.SRKolton Zeng18:31.60
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    589.FRAri Samuels18:31.60
    HKXC A
    590.SOCavan Mikami18:31.60
    Mean Green Running M...
    591.FRPedro Pacheco18:31.90
    Hermiston XC Club
    592.SOColten Graham18:32.00
    HKXC A
    593.JRJoshua Geisser18:32.20
    Fly Eagles Fly
    594.JRGarett Hoke18:32.40
    Falcon Distance
    595.FRBlake Wayman18:32.50
    Arlington XC Club
    596.SOWill Rhodes18:32.70
    Aero Bears
    597.SRGriffin Sydow18:32.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    598.SRSean Foley18:33.00
    Mining City Harriers
    599.SRDylan Thompson18:33.00Unat-Thompson-Dylan
    600.JRBen Schmidt18:33.10
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    601.FRMatthew Hatch18:33.30
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    602.JRLogan VanDenburg18:33.80Unat-VanDenburg-Logan
    603.SOThomas Ogden18:34.30
    Wolves XC Club
    604.JRJustin Ash18:34.30
    Eastern Oregon
    605.SRColton Six18:34.40
    Archers Elite
    606.JRLogan Williams18:34.50
    WV XC Club
    607.JRKai Johnson18:34.70
    Ridgevue XC Club
    608.SOKase Ostler18:34.90
    Braves Soul
    609.SRNed Harlan18:35.10
    Dirty South
    610.SRJack Pendleton18:35.20
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    611.FRKellen Cranmer18:35.30
    Eugene Central Runni...
    612.SRLouis Stevens18:35.40
    Bozeman XC
    613.FRJoseph Carlton18:35.50
    Grubnselle
    614.SRChris Stewart18:35.90
    Premier Running
    615.JREthan Anderson18:36.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    616.SRSkyler Tomseth18:36.70
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    617.SRCharlie Moore18:36.80
    Eugene Central Runni...
    618.SRAiden Blackburn18:37.10
    McMinnville Harriers
    619.FRBraeden Vlasak18:37.30
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    620.FRErik Tomten18:37.50
    Run Brave XC
    621.JRCaleb Johansson18:37.50Unat-Johansson-Caleb
    622.FRAlex Acosta18:37.70
    Yakima Harriers
    623.JRSamuel Makuch18:37.70
    Hillsdale Harriers
    624.JRBryce Peterson18:37.90
    remain curious proje...
    625.FRMatthew Christensen18:37.90
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    626.SRSam Leep18:37.90
    The Eagles
    627.SRBrayden Hahn18:37.90
    SVXC
    628.SOCohwen Houchin18:38.00
    Mining City Harriers
    629.JRTrent Hogarth18:38.30
    SW XC Club
    630.JRConnery Ritter18:38.60
    Bozeman XC
    631.SRBrenden Sorensen18:38.70
    Premier Running
    632.FRLuke Decker18:39.00
    Euclid Street Posse
    633.FRLeo Jamboretz18:39.20
    Run Brave XC
    634.SRTrent Lundy18:39.30
    West XC
    635.JRTyson Peck18:39.30
    New Western Glory
    636.SOJadon Chesnutt18:39.80
    Arlington XC Club
    637.JRJoshua Huber18:40.20Unat-Huber-Joshua
    638.SOJosiah Lum18:40.30
    Eagles 808
    639.JRThomas Berger18:40.50
    Rigby Soccer Club
    640.FRCasey Crumley18:40.80
    Wolves XC Club
    641.SOElliot Norman18:40.80
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    642.JRAidan O'Brien18:40.90
    SW XC Club
    643.SONathan Maybach18:41.00
    Run Brave XC
    644.SOJakob Hansen18:41.30
    Frenchtown XC Club
    645.FRTyrus Dotson18:41.40
    Sheridan XC
    646.SONicholas Prosser18:41.40Unat-Prosser-Nicholas
    647.FRJames Wright18:41.50
    Bruin XC club
    648.JRDrew Shroyer18:41.70
    Wolverine XC
    649.JRDaniel Boggess18:42.00Unat-Boggess-Daniel
    650.JRSidney Poly18:42.30
    Run Brave XC
    651.FRDaniel Wiltse18:42.50
    HKXC B
    652.SRJesse Stoddard18:42.50
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    653.SOKaizen Littman18:42.70
    Fuller Road Flyers
    654.FRGriffin Baxley18:42.80
    Axe Backwards
    655.SRTegan Baumann18:43.00Unat-Baumann-Tegan
    656.SOSharath Bhattiprolu18:43.10
    Club 185
    657.SRSam Anderson18:43.50
    Euclid Street Posse
    658.JRAbraham Tuft18:44.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    659.JRCaden Keyston18:44.00
    97070XC
    660.SRMax Thompson18:44.30
    SVXC
    661.SOTyler Friesen18:44.80
    New Western Glory
    662.JRSpencer Haas18:45.10
    Fly Eagles Fly
    663.JRMick Jordan18:45.30
    Mean Green Running M...
    664.JRJoshua Aydelotte18:45.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    665.SRJosh Boyer18:45.60
    Falcons CTC
    666.JRTaran Holtzclaw18:45.70
    Arlington XC Club
    667.SRJasper Pollock18:45.70
    Raider XC Club
    668.SOJordan Galloway18:45.90
    Grant Park Harriers
    669.FRKehr Allsop18:46.00
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    670.JRBryant Hales18:46.10
    PasCo
    671.JRJoe Goodrich18:46.40
    JHRC
    672.SRAaron Ruth18:46.90
    Cavaliers XC Club
    673.JRLuke Anderson18:46.90
    Club 185
    674.JRJeffery Osborn18:47.00
    Mavs XC
    675.SOTi Lehman-Winters18:47.00
    Axe Backwards
    676.FRWilliam Nice18:47.10
    McMinnville Harriers
    677.SOJackson Meier18:47.60
    Red Bird Running Club
    678.FRAdrean Tafolla-Men...18:48.00
    Perigrine XC
    679.SOCole Phillips18:48.20
    Arlington XC Club
    680.JRAlex Johansson18:48.40
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    681.SRDanny Swanstrom18:48.60
    Wolves XC Club
    682.JRPatrik Balazs18:48.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    683.SOLogan Ruckwardt18:48.80
    Eugene Central Runni...
    684.JRBenjamin Scott-Lewis18:48.90
    Fuller Road Flyers
    685.SOGraves Kelly18:49.00
    Bozeman XC
    686.SOTom Thake18:49.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    687.FRCharles Ledwith18:49.20
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    688.FRElijah Pyle18:49.50
    Storm over Bend
    689.SRParker Marriott18:49.60Unat-Marriott-Parker
    690.SOTeagan Dalling18:50.20
    Team Jiayou
    691.SODaniel Martin18:50.40Unat-Martin-Daniel
    692.SREthan Johnson18:50.40
    Cavaliers XC Club
    693.SRBenjamin Courter18:50.70
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    694.SRMatt Roth18:51.00
    Braves Soul
    695.JRLance Safiran18:51.20Unat-Safiran-Lance
    696.SRKyle Peabody18:51.20
    Pacific Pod
    697.FRChristopher Lynn18:51.30
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    698.SODavid Seymour18:51.30
    Bozeman XC
    699.FRTanner Mills18:51.40
    Braves Soul A
    700.SOJohn Hinchman18:51.60
    Eagle Running
    701.JRLuke Woodland18:51.80
    Hillsdale Harriers
    702.FRSpencer Nelson18:51.90
    Rigby Soccer Club
    703.SOJohnathon Rosebrook18:52.00
    Eugene XC
    704.JRJonah Walker18:52.50
    Club 185
    705.SOMichael Jasper18:52.60
    Braves Soul
    706.SONico Sanchez18:52.60Unat-Sanchez-Nico
    707.JRDasan Simmons18:52.60
    Storm over Bend
    708.FRLuke Larsen18:53.00
    Storm over Bend
    709.JRMichael Pham18:53.10
    Hawks XC
    710.SOJon Brunko18:53.20
    Grizzlies
    711.SOZach Ketcham18:53.30
    Mile High Striders
    712.JRBryton Wilson18:53.30
    Grubnselle
    713.SOHenry Smith18:53.50
    HKXC B
    714.SRAndres Curtis18:53.70
    Club 185
    715.JRChristian Nelson18:54.10
    Falcon Distance
    716.SOConner Clausen18:54.60
    Valley XC
    717.SORuben Munguia18:54.70
    Grubnselle
    718.JRKourtlan Rasmussen18:54.70
    Aero Bears
    719.JRJosh Stout18:54.70
    New Western Glory
    720.FRLuke Shah18:54.80
    Eugene Central Runni...
    721.SRIvan Gonzalez18:55.20
    Running Grizzlies
    722.SOScotty Crimps18:55.50
    North Spokane C
    723.SRNikola Susec18:55.60
    Eugene Central Runni...
    724.SRJoseph Lopez18:55.90
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    725.SRDonovan Bragiel18:56.10
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    726.JRAquilo Friday18:56.10
    Wolverine XC
    727.SRCole O'Donnell18:56.10
    Stark Street Athleti...
    728.SOColeton Shinneman18:56.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    729.SOJustino Peral18:56.40
    Yakima Harriers
    730.SRAli Juarez18:56.80
    Cougars
    731.FRNolan Drummond18:56.90
    Axe Backwards
    732.JRPayten Smith18:57.50
    IFHSXC Club
    733.FRSean Eglip18:57.60
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    734.SRJohn Niehaus18:57.80
    Eastern Oregon
    735.FRJamie McKinney18:58.10
    Run Brave XC
    736.SOAbe Marshall18:58.40
    Ridgevue XC Club
    737.JRZach Hoy18:58.50
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    738.FRBrody Bingham18:58.80
    remain curious proje...
    739.SRJorge Aguilera Lopez18:59.00
    97070XC
    740.SRClayton Kincheloe18:59.20
    Grizzlies
    741.SRTrout Boback18:59.20
    BIXC
    742.SOJordan Steinhart18:59.90
    North Spokane B
    743.FRRio Johansen18:59.90
    Run Brave XC
    744.SRDamian Tshudy18:59.90
    LakerXC
    745.JRMarcus Rollin18:59.90
    Grant Park Harriers
    746.JRKadin Garrett19:00.00
    Alpha Steves
    747.SOEvan Stefaniak19:00.50
    Helena Novas
    748.SOGrant Anderson19:00.80
    Hermiston XC Club
    749.FRGideon Batya19:00.90
    Axe Backwards
    750.FRElias Santin19:01.10
    Eugene Central Runni...
    751.SOJosha Paonaskar19:01.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    752.FRSean Davis19:01.30
    PasCo
    753.SRSamuel Meyer19:01.30
    Fuller Road Flyers
    754.JREvan Gonzalez19:01.50
    Dirty South
    755.JRDomenic Ghiorso19:01.80
    GRIT XC CLUB
    756.FRCalvin Byrd19:02.20
    GRIT XC CLUB
    757.SOLachlan Brown19:02.30
    JHRC
    758.JRTrejan Flennaugh19:02.40
    Club 185
    759.FRAlexander Stewart19:03.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    760.SRZach Holloway19:03.40
    Back Forty Distance ...
    761.SRKaden Gustin19:03.80
    Maple Valley XC Club
    762.SRWilliam Watson19:04.00
    Hillsdale Harriers
    763.FRLaban Skinner19:04.30
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    764.FRConnor-Douglas Rob...19:04.40
    Viper RC
    765.SRNick Kirby19:04.80
    GRIZZ XC
    766.JRSpencer Hegstad19:04.90Unat-Hegstad-Spencer
    767.SOJohn Read-Smith19:05.30Unat-Read-Smith-John
    768.SRJack Weidman19:05.40
    GNL Love Squad
    769.SOBlake Bro19:05.50
    South Spokane
    770.FRGabe Olsen19:05.60
    Eugene Central Runni...
    771.SOCalvin Webber19:05.60
    Full Send
    772.JRMitchell Hayward19:06.50
    RTXC
    773.FRSean Leaming19:06.70
    North Spokane C
    774.SOJason Chitwood19:06.70
    Mean Green Running M...
    775.SRJosiah Ram19:06.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    776.SOJack Sokol19:06.90
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    777.SOJaxon Reid19:07.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    778.SOZane Prevedello19:07.70
    Eugene XC
    779.JRLevi Smith19:07.70Unat-Smith-Levi
    780.SOKael Kowallis19:08.10
    Aero Bears
    781.SRGage Nielsen19:08.20
    GNL Love Squad
    782.SRCole Dinwoodie19:08.70
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    783.SOBryce Wick19:08.80
    Charger XC
    784.Ayden Campbell19:09.10
    Mavs XC
    785.FRAlex Jones19:09.30
    New Western Glory
    786.SOMario Cervantes Re...19:09.40
    Yakima Harriers
    787.FRBrayden Barkhurst19:09.60
    Club Kennaday
    788.FRKogen Brown19:10.00
    Mean Green Running M...
    789.FRJohn David Locke19:10.10
    Bozeman XC
    790.SRChris Orr19:10.20
    Livingston Running C...
    791.SRCasey Culbertson19:10.30
    Mean Green Running M...
    792.SOBrady Maloughney19:10.40
    Mining City Harriers
    793.FRLiam Godfrey19:10.70
    Madison Idaho
    794.SOMurphy Schuster19:10.90
    Fuller Road Flyers
    795.JRCarson Nitta19:11.30
    Red Bird Running Club
    796.SOEthan Reese19:11.50
    Rigby Soccer Club
    797.SOCalvin Dore19:11.50
    Bozeman XC
    798.FREhzoc Chavez19:11.70
    PasCo
    799.SOSean Clark19:11.80
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    800.SRGarrett Mullings19:11.80
    Grubnselle
    801.FRAdam Ryland-Davis19:12.10
    Helena Novas
    802.SOKael Johnston19:12.20
    Charger XC
    803.SRReuben Allen19:12.20
    BIXC
    804.FRTaylor Parisot19:12.40
    Helena Novas
    805.SRDallen Borg19:12.60
    Aero Bears
    806.SRLarson Johnson19:12.80
    Sherwood Running Club
    807.FRMisael Pastor19:12.90
    Cougars
    808.JRPreston Leon19:13.00
    SW XC Club
    809.FRLiam Rapp19:13.40
    Ridgefield Running C...
    810.FRSamuel Stupey19:13.40
    MUK Runners
    811.SRJustin Timmins19:13.40
    IFHSXC Club
    812.JRTy Fazio19:13.50
    Falcon Distance
    813.SRNiyonzima Jean-de-...19:13.50
    Ridgefield Running C...
    814.JRBenjamin Ralston19:13.70
    Charger XC
    815.JRPatrick Husband19:13.90
    Euclid Street Posse
    816.FRJames Cameron19:14.00
    Bruin XC club
    817.SRSpencer Howes19:14.20
    SVXC
    818.SRBryce Fowers19:14.30
    GRIZZ XC
    819.JRAdam Feryn19:14.60
    Euclid Street Posse
    820.SOBrigham Klingler19:15.00
    Rigby Soccer Club
    821.SRMatias Vesma19:15.00
    Tigers
    822.SOLuke Rommel19:15.10
    West XC
    823.FRLandon Howe19:15.30
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    824.FRGavin Thompson19:15.50
    Rigby Soccer Club
    825.SRDevon Smith19:15.70
    Run Brave XC
    826.JRMikey Haldane19:15.80
    Mining City Harriers
    827.SOKaie Bailey19:15.80
    North Spokane B
    828.SRTyler Cox19:16.00
    remain curious proje...
    829.FRAnthony Rogers19:16.00
    Pat Pack
    830.SOAnsel LaPier19:16.40
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    831.JRJosh Frazier19:16.40
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    832.JRJacob Frazeur19:16.40
    Back Forty Distance ...
    833.JRRonnie Murphy19:16.80
    Hillsdale Harriers
    834.SRBryce La Mar19:17.60
    Valley XC
    835.SRCortland Watson19:17.90
    Aero Bears
    836.SOJoel Harvey19:18.10Unat-Harvey-Joel
    837.FRDallen Miller19:18.30
    Viper RC
    838.FRGiovanni Ferraro19:18.40
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    839.SRJose Vazquez19:18.60
    Valley XC
    840.SRAlec Layden19:18.80
    Storm over Bend
    841.FRZach Staley19:19.10
    North Spokane C
    842.SOHayden Younger19:19.10
    Eastern Oregon
    843.JRZac Boxwell19:19.10
    Bozeman XC
    844.JRParker Arbuthnot19:19.30
    Mavs XC
    845.JRMichael Shaw19:19.30
    Sheridan XC
    846.JRCade Reed19:19.30
    Arlington XC Club
    847.SOEthan Hurst19:19.60
    Eagles For The Lord
    848.SRTitus Petersen19:19.70
    Valley XC
    849.SRAndres Margraf19:20.00
    Pacific Pod
    850.JRSawyer Crenshaw19:20.40
    Premier Running
    851.SOSam Kadz19:20.70
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    852.JRNathan Henry19:20.70
    Fuller Road Flyers
    853.JRGrant Smith19:20.80
    Mining City Harriers
    854.FRLangdon Larson19:21.00Unat-Larson-Langdon
    855.JREthan Hodgson19:21.10
    Stag XC
    856.SOJonathan McCarty19:21.40
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    857.SOJackson Fife19:21.40
    Kavemen XC
    858.SOOwen Hodgson19:21.60
    Bozeman XC
    859.SRAndrew Stupey19:21.60
    MUK Runners
    860.SOMiles Butler19:21.70
    Premier Running
    861.FRJared Perez-Pluma19:21.80
    JHRC
    862.FRAmmon Atamanczyk19:21.80
    Ridgevue XC Club
    863.SOGideon Otto19:22.00
    Latipac
    864.JRManny Dorr19:22.50
    North Spokane B
    865.FRNathan Johnson19:22.70
    Yakima Harriers
    866.SRRylee Hodge19:23.20
    Pirate XC
    867.SRCobi Stancik19:23.70
    MUK Runners
    868.SRFouad Omrane19:24.30
    Hawks XC
    869.FRHale Iwen19:24.80
    Green River XC
    870.SRGarrett Peterson19:24.90
    BIXC
    871.SOAlex Orchard19:25.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    872.FRPierce Murray19:25.10
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    873.SOCameron Hone19:26.10
    Pat Pack
    874.SOLuke Roberts19:26.90
    Premier Running
    875.FRBryan Hahn19:27.10
    SVXC
    876.JRWilliam Ault19:27.30
    HawkFlock
    877.FRTannon Bluth19:27.60
    IFHSXC Club
    878.SOJoseph Heisley19:27.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    879.SOJoshua Crane19:28.20
    Braves Soul A
    880.JRGrant Carter19:28.20
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    881.JRAidan Lybarger19:28.80
    Mavs XC
    882.FRRuger Randolph19:29.10
    Pat Pack
    883.SOJack Sandstedt19:29.60
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    884.FRBryar Lords19:29.60
    Running Dawgs
    885.FRLincoln Rasmussen19:29.80
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    886.JRNicklaus Zornes19:30.10
    PasCo
    887.SOJacob Pett19:30.20
    Running Grizzlies
    888.JRGibson Mosley19:30.30
    JHRC
    889.SOAndrew Gardner19:30.40
    remain curious proje...
    890.SONoah Fisher19:30.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    891.JRConnor Buchanan19:31.00
    SVXC
    892.FRJerry Duffin19:31.40
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    893.FRLayton Howe19:32.10
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    894.SRRodrigo Rivas19:32.30
    Millers XC Club
    895.SOMax Parisio19:32.40
    Mean Green Running M...
    896.FRIsaac Vernon19:32.60Unat-Vernon-Isaac
    897.FRAndrew Bakker19:32.70
    North Spokane A
    898.SRAshton Kopczick19:32.80
    Euclid Street Posse
    899.JRIan Lovshin19:32.90Unat-Lovshin-Ian
    900.JRGavin McAllister19:33.10
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    901.JRJoseph Boucher19:33.20
    North Spokane B
    902.JROshen Pillar19:33.40
    Falcon Distance
    903.JRMitch Freeman19:33.40
    South Spokane
    904.SRRhett Roberts19:33.40
    Axe Backwards
    905.SOGarrett Barene19:33.70
    Arlington XC Club
    906.FRRowan Kissell19:33.70
    Storm over Bend
    907.FROliver Siemens19:34.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    908.SRColby Woodworth19:34.60
    Club 185
    909.FRTomas Barrett19:34.80
    PasCo
    910.FRKeith Uitdewilligen19:35.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    911.SOElliot McElroy19:35.00
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    912.FRAustin Watkins19:35.20
    Aero Bears A
    913.FRGavin Wilson19:35.40
    Arlington XC Club
    914.JRCole Hunter19:35.60
    Mining City Harriers
    915.SORyan Dunne19:35.60
    JHRC
    916.SRRoberto Martinez-T...19:36.50
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    917.JRJames Nick Grant19:36.80
    BIXC
    918.SOSam Hess19:36.90
    Meridian Warpath
    919.FRElijah Carroll19:37.20
    Bozeman XC
    920.FRTristan Lyon19:37.20
    Preston Club
    921.SOGaige Tarver19:37.40
    Sheridan XC
    922.JRKai Muraki19:37.50
    Fuller Road Flyers
    923.JRBrady Stingley19:37.60
    Wolverine XC
    924.JRLogan Davies19:37.70
    Arlington XC Club
    925.SRAlexander Woodall19:37.80
    Sammamish Wolfpack C
    926.SRNic Ereminas19:38.10Unat-Ereminas-Nic
    927.SRBruno Gutierrez-Diaz19:38.10Unat-Gutierrez-Diaz-...
    928.SOReece Harris19:38.30
    Bozeman XC
    929.SOBen Cox19:38.30
    Grant Park Harriers
    930.JRKaedon Galloway19:38.50
    Running Grizzlies
    931.FRBraxley Hale19:38.60
    Aero Bears B
    932.FRSamuel Lepse19:38.80
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    933.JRNathan Thornton19:38.90
    Alpha Steves
    934.FRKellen Langford19:39.00
    Arlington XC Club
    935.JRCamden Vaught19:39.20
    Millers XC Club
    936.FRLincoln Wood19:39.30
    Pat Pack
    937.SOWyatt Cluff19:39.40
    remain curious proje...
    938.FRCarter Bohm19:39.70
    Indians ID
    939.SRJustis Hyde19:39.70
    Ultimook
    940.SRRiley Cloyd19:39.90
    Ultimook
    941.SOJose Miranda19:40.40
    SRC
    942.SOSasha Profatilov19:40.40
    JHRC
    943.SRRace Steele19:40.50
    Cougars
    944.JRHayden Holm19:41.00
    Back Forty Distance ...
    945.SRZackary Beck19:41.50
    Titan XC
    946.SRAden Houran-Corkum19:41.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    947.SOBrenden Del Grande19:42.00
    Back Forty Distance ...
    948.SRAdarsh Mulupuru19:42.90
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    949.FRNate Dawson19:43.30
    Rams XC
    950.JRTruman Jones19:43.90
    Sheridan XC
    951.SOMcKay Powell19:44.00
    Wolves XC Club
    952.JRCullen Visser19:44.30
    The Eagles
    953.FRMason Roush19:44.80
    Helena Novas
    954.SOSpencer Drake19:45.10
    Falcons CTC
    955.JRMatthew McCormick19:45.20
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    956.FRTyrel Myhre19:45.30
    Wolverine XC
    957.FRRob Kehl19:45.40
    Axe Backwards
    958.SRMiles Stanford19:45.50
    Council High School
    959.SRLex Andersen19:45.50
    Running Grizzlies
    960.SRCaleb Hirschi19:45.70
    SVXC
    961.SRPhilip Hu19:46.30
    Wolves XC Club
    962.JRJustin Panaitescu19:47.10
    HawkFlock
    963.JRChayce Billings19:48.20
    Viper RC
    964.FRNick Simeonov19:48.40
    North Spokane B
    965.SOCalum Thornhill19:48.40
    Yelm XC
    966.SOAlekai Morgan19:48.70
    Lions XC
    967.SRMarquell Carter Ra...19:48.70
    SRC
    968.JRRafael Perez Del V...19:49.40
    Tigers
    969.SOAlex Hong19:49.50
    JHRC
    970.FRKaden Martinsen19:50.20
    Arlington XC Club
    971.SOBrayan Mateo19:51.00
    Tigers
    972.SRTyler Shakespear19:51.60
    Axe Backwards
    973.SOParker Glenn19:51.80
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    974.SOTristan May19:52.40
    Eagle Running
    975.FRNicholas Nyburg19:52.60
    McMinnville Harriers
    976.SRJeffrey Stewart19:52.60
    Eagle Running
    977.FRJosh McDowell19:53.10
    Sheridan XC
    978.SRBrenner Henry19:53.70
    Fuller Road Flyers
    979.SOKyle Wells19:53.90
    Meridian Warpath
    980.JREvin Hansen19:54.50
    Green River XC
    981.SRLogan Faber19:55.40
    Yelm XC
    982.JRAntonio Anaya19:56.00
    SRC
    983.SRShane Cunningham19:56.50
    Eastern Oregon
    984.JRKash Trevino19:56.90
    SRC
    985.SOWilliam Aris19:57.00
    Maple Valley XC Club
    986.SRJonah Potts19:57.10
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    987.FRJordan Mills19:57.60
    Eastern Oregon
    988.FRColter Fleming19:57.90
    Herders
    989.SOByron Phillips19:58.60
    North Spokane A
    990.SREthan Stapleton19:58.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    991.JRJosh Strgar19:58.80
    SVXC
    992.FRAiden Vielhauer19:59.60
    Sheridan XC
    993.SOColin Wolff19:59.80
    Perigrine XC
    994.JRJack Mackey20:01.00
    Arlington XC Club
    995.SOEthan Sheffler20:01.90
    GNL Love Squad
    996.JRAditya Setty20:02.00
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    997.SRCameron Deyette20:02.50
    WV XC Club
    998.SRLogan Rollison20:02.60
    Bozeman XC
    999.SOEzra O'Connell20:02.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    1000.FRGavin Jefferson20:03.00
    Falcon Distance
    1001.JRJakob Person20:03.10
    Hillsdale Harriers
    1002.SORiley Bauer20:03.30
    Arlington XC Club
    1003.SRConor Babcock O'Ne...20:03.80
    BIXC
    1004.SRJarod Peach20:03.90
    Stag XC
    1005.JRBrandon Hall20:04.10
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    1006.SRMitchell Wing20:04.10
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    1007.JRSawyer Vondra20:04.10
    Joe's Running Club
    1008.SRNicholas Horton20:04.20
    Bozeman XC
    1009.SRNicholas Brees20:04.50
    Storm over Bend
    1010.JRNoah Durbin20:04.80
    Millers XC Club
    1011.FRIsaac Stewart20:04.90
    Frenchtown XC Club
    1012.FRThaddeus Pepera20:05.30
    Eastern Oregon
    1013.SOGabe Simpson20:05.50
    North Spokane A
    1014.SRIsrael Castro20:06.60
    Club 185
    1015.JRBrit Meek20:06.80
    Braves Soul A
    1016.SOJace Down20:07.00
    Running Dawgs
    1017.SRLuke Martin20:07.80
    Yelm XC
    1018.SRLogan Jackson20:07.90
    GRIT XC CLUB A
    1019.JRNoah Altman20:08.80
    Ridgefield Running C...
    1020.SOGreyson Dahl20:08.90
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1021.SRMicah Glasby20:10.00
    BIXC
    1022.SOHudson Maxfield20:10.10Unat-Maxfield-Hudson
    1023.FRElias Kean20:11.30
    Fuller Road Flyers
    1024.FRThomas Ferrante20:11.30
    Grant Park Harriers
    1025.JRNoah Hanohano20:11.70
    Eagles 808
    1026.JRMicah Clements20:11.90
    HawkFlock
    1027.SOManuel Hernandez20:12.30
    Eugene Central Runni...
    1028.JRJames Springer20:12.60
    Falcon Distance
    1029.JRZachary Parham20:12.60
    Three Rivers XC Club
    1030.JRJuan Mora20:13.60
    SRC
    1031.SOWilliam Henry20:14.00
    Full Send
    1032.FRCaleb Gee20:14.00
    Preston Club
    1033.SOMarchus Crosland20:14.20
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1034.SOCaleb Rickman20:16.40
    Eagles For The Lord
    1035.SOAlexis Guerra20:17.00
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1036.SRPaul Becker20:18.40
    Run Brave XC
    1037.SRCade Johnson20:18.70
    Run Brave XC
    1038.SOKyle Saetern20:19.30
    Warriors Club
    1039.SRPedro Martin Sebas...20:19.50
    Hermiston XC Club
    1040.FRLogan Wendel20:19.80
    Run Brave XC
    1041.JREvan Henkel20:20.00
    West XC
    1042.SOKapp McCallister20:20.80
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1043.FRJoe Hartnett20:21.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    1044.SREli Swets20:22.00
    The Eagles
    1045.FRChris Wu20:22.00
    Eagles 808
    1046.SRJackson Headley20:23.40
    Premier Running
    1047.SRLuke Wetzel20:23.50
    Run Brave XC
    1048.JRTanner Kelley20:24.00
    Millers XC Club
    1049.JRBlake Maxfield20:25.40
    Pat Pack
    1050.FRIsaiah Evans20:25.70
    Arlington XC Club
    1051.FRBrody Gustin20:25.70
    Maple Valley XC Club
    1052.SOJoseph Duffy20:26.10
    Viper RC A
    1053.SRSebastian Robayo-M...20:26.50
    SVXC
    1054.SOLuis Fluckiger20:27.00
    Jerome Tigers
    1055.SOHunter Bott20:27.10
    Poky
    1056.SOAbraham Ovalle20:27.80
    Grizzlies
    1057.JRNathan Williams20:27.90
    Stag XC
    1058.FRGavin Darrah20:28.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1059.FRMicah Ziegler20:29.30
    Mt. Spokane Yetis
    1060.SOJulian Alejo20:30.20
    IFHSXC Club
    1061.FRRyan Tomich20:30.60
    Mining City Harriers
    1062.JRAllon Coudare20:31.80
    Back Forty Distance ...
    1063.JRPaul Johnson20:32.20
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    1064.JRBoston Holdaway20:32.30
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1065.FRGabriel Bott20:32.50
    Eastern Oregon
    1066.FRCarter Hamson20:33.70
    Aero Bears A
    1067.JRNick Phillips20:33.90
    Braves Soul A
    1068.JRJack Thornton20:34.30
    Eugene Central Runni...
    1069.FRJoseph Meyers20:34.60
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    1070.JRJacob Smith20:34.80
    GRIZZ XC
    1071.SRNikolai Morgan20:35.70
    Lions XC
    1072.SOLiam Creswell20:36.40
    Grant Park Harriers
    1073.JRBrandon Reaves20:38.40
    SRC
    1074.FROliver Moseley20:38.60
    JHRC
    1075.FRIsaac Gibson20:39.10
    Rigby Soccer Club
    1076.SODamian Young20:40.00
    Mining City Harriers
    1077.SRLeeRoy Maxwell20:41.80
    Falcon Distance
    1078.FRKaden Hennessey20:42.60
    Mining City Harriers
    1079.JRJaven Reid20:42.70
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    1080.FRTyler Holdaway20:43.80
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1081.Michael Buchinskiy20:43.90Unat-buchinskiy-Mich...
    1082.JRJosh Merkley20:45.30
    Full Send
    1083.FRDaniel Harrington20:45.60
    Mining City Harriers
    1084.SOClay Shumaker20:45.80Unat-Shumaker-Clay
    1085.FRBrayden Hansen20:46.70
    IFHSXC Club
    1086.SOLuis Villalobos20:48.10
    Mile High Striders
    1087.FRAustin Pingle20:49.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    1088.SRAlec Stauffer20:50.00
    BIXC
    1089.SOElyas Grimaldo20:50.10
    Falcons CTC
    1090.SOAbraham Wood20:52.10
    Rigby Soccer Club
    1091.SRDennis Lin20:52.60
    Three Rivers XC Club
    1092.FRRiley Lubick20:53.20
    Mining City Harriers
    1093.SOJack Drake20:53.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    1094.SOTristan IronShirt20:55.40
    Warriors Club
    1095.SRTony Benedetti White20:56.70
    Mavs XC
    1096.JRKolton Gustin20:57.10
    Maple Valley XC Club
    1097.JRVicente Jara20:57.20
    Pat Pack
    1098.FRHayden McAllister20:57.40
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    1099.SRJohn Phillips20:57.70
    Eagle Running
    1100.JRDrew Bland20:58.20
    Grubnselle
    1101.SRJacob Cooper21:00.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    1102.JRGustav Bock21:01.20
    Eugene XC
    1103.JRIvaylo Kerefeyski21:01.80
    Club 185
    1104.JRSamuel Fritz21:03.20
    Run Brave XC
    1105.FRShiva Rajbhandari21:03.40
    Run Brave XC
    1106.FRJake White21:05.00
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    1107.SRPaul Jardine21:06.30
    SVXC
    1108.SOMarcus Hale21:06.40
    Sheridan XC
    1109.FRDylan Jackson21:06.80
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1110.SOMarcus Olson21:07.80
    Meridian Warpath
    1111.SORyan Thrall21:08.10
    Pat Pack
    1112.JRJoseph Nelson21:08.50
    Aero Bears
    1113.SOJorryn Stoddard21:10.40
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1114.FRGavin Rinehardt21:13.00
    Arlington XC Club A
    1115.FRFelix Trom21:15.60
    Bozeman XC
    1116.SRRyan Royer21:20.60
    Viper RC B
    1117.JRGavin Sunderland21:21.00
    Fuller Road Flyers
    1118.SOJosh Heder21:22.60
    Madison Idaho
    1119.SRErick Ambrocio21:23.40
    SRC
    1120.SOCody Visnick21:25.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    1121.SOWillem Workinger21:26.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    1122.FRZachary Johnson21:28.60
    Run Brave XC
    1123.SOJames Heywood21:30.00
    SVXC
    1124.SRManuel Aragon21:30.50
    Fuller Road Flyers
    1125.SRJack Binzer21:30.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    1126.JRThomas Touchette21:33.70
    Axe Backwards
    1127.JRVlad Munteanu21:35.10
    Full Send
    1128.SOSpencer Christenson21:35.70
    Running Grizzlies
    1129.SRDeryk Marks21:36.40
    Grubnselle
    1130.SOJordan Chavez21:37.30
    Yakima Harriers
    1131.JRTyler Bates21:37.60
    Stag XC
    1132.SOConnor Gopp21:38.20
    Wolverine XC
    1133.SOLogan Thomas21:38.50
    Ridgevue XC Club
    1134.SOTrent Foster21:38.80
    Sheridan XC
    1135.FRMassimo Greco21:39.60
    Fuller Road Flyers
    1136.SOVictor Ho21:40.00
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    1137.SOAden Marsh-Goodwill21:41.00
    Arlington XC Club
    1138.SOBrogan Paslay21:42.60
    Charger XC
    1139.SRSam Byrnes21:42.70
    Mining City Harriers
    1140.JRDaniel Voydik21:45.80
    Club 185
    1141.SOGrant Dennert21:45.80
    GRIZZ XC
    1142.JRBrayden Weisbeck21:46.10
    Preston Club
    1143.JRCollin Magalogo21:48.50
    Jerome Tigers
    1144.JRBoden Meyer21:48.90
    Titans
    1145.SRBen Lombardi21:54.20
    Grubnselle
    1146.JRAaron Hyde21:54.70
    SVXC
    1147.JRJefferson Kowallis21:54.80
    Aero Bears
    1148.SOTanner Murray21:56.10
    Eagles For The Lord
    1149.JRSam Swartley21:56.60
    Grant Park Harriers
    1150.SOAustin Stewart21:58.30
    Meridian Warpath
    1151.JRJoseph Feider22:00.40
    Arlington XC Club A
    1152.FRAJ Castillo22:00.80
    Eagles 808
    1153.FRElisha Lum22:01.60
    Eagles 808
    1154.SOXander Trostel-Shaw22:01.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    1155.JRBryton Gustin22:03.50
    Maple Valley XC Club
    1156.FRAvery Souza22:03.70
    Run Brave XC
    1157.SOWyatt Aichele22:04.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    1158.FRJeremiah Seng22:04.30
    Eagles 808
    1159.FREli Jones22:05.90
    Tigers
    1160.SRDaniel Carreon22:06.90
    Meridian Warpath
    1161.SOJaxon Boyce22:08.70
    Braves Soul A
    1162.FRJustin Nielsen22:08.80
    Aero Bears A
    1163.SRPavlo Volos22:09.40
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1164.SRMax Kennedy22:12.30
    Alpha Steves
    1165.FRLogan Barney22:12.70
    Braves Soul A
    1166.JRWyatt Frisinger22:14.50
    Arlington XC Club A
    1167.SRCliel Roberts22:14.50
    SVXC
    1168.SOPalmer Rakes22:15.70
    Alpha Steves
    1169.FRRyder Garrett22:18.90
    Alpha Steves
    1170.SOGrayson Kash22:24.10
    Kavemen XC
    1171.SODrew Misner22:27.00
    Bozeman XC
    1172.SOJack Bacon22:27.40
    North Spokane A
    1173.JRIsaac Seusy22:29.10
    Charger XC
    1174.SRHunter Lundstedt22:32.80
    Tigers
    1175.FRThomas Dubay22:33.60
    Bozeman XC
    1176.FRCooper Fitch22:33.80
    Tigers
    1177.SRChandler Hansen22:34.60
    LakerXC
    1178.SOJack Barinaga22:34.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    1179.SODimitri Sebastian22:36.20
    Helena Novas
    1180.SRMax Peterson22:40.60
    HawkFlock
    1181.SOLogan Farrens22:41.10
    Titans
    1182.JREithen Hatfield22:42.30
    Eastern Oregon
    1183.FRTrevor Riordan22:45.80
    Back Forty Distance ...
    1184.JRBrayden Wetzel22:46.90
    Run Brave XC
    1185.SOEthan Vane22:48.90
    Arlington XC Club A
    1186.FRSri Bavineni22:55.40
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    1187.SONate Marshall23:06.40
    Grant Park Harriers
    1188.SRJacob Hubbard23:08.50
    Alpha Steves
    1189.JRTomas Cary23:13.00
    Running Dawgs
    1190.FRKoen Collins23:14.60
    Arlington XC Club A
    1191.SONafea Nafea23:14.70
    North Spokane C
    1192.JREthan Flynn23:15.00
    North Spokane A
    1193.FRCurtis Hall23:16.90
    GRIT XC CLUB B
    1194.SOJohn Heisley23:19.00
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1195.JRJared Ram23:19.30
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1196.JRNoah Tinnin23:22.30
    HawkFlock
    1197.JRJoshua Turner23:24.00
    Alpha Steves
    1198.FRHenry Christensen23:27.40
    Bozeman XC
    1199.SRLogan Shearer23:27.60
    Meridian Warpath
    1200.JRJorge Sanz Figueroa23:29.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1201.SOAndrew Post23:40.10
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1202.FRCarsten Brost23:48.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1203.SOSamuel Vrooman23:49.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    1204.SRThomas Eckhardt23:52.20
    BIXC
    1205.SOBrady Skeen24:12.30
    Running Grizzlies
    1206.JRTroy Owens24:36.80
    Green River XC
    1207.JRKaden Gailey24:37.10
    Green River XC
    1208.SOBen Stapleton24:38.60
    HawkFlock
    1209.FRHeaton Zimmerman24:39.60
    Pat Pack
    1210.FRCaleb Mobberley24:45.00
    Pat Pack
    1211.FRWade Jensen24:52.50
    Pirate XC
    1212.FRCrosby Tripp25:09.20
    Bozeman XC
    1213.SRMarc Freeman-Sheehy25:11.50
    BIXC
    1214.JRGrasen Matthews25:27.00
    Aero Bears
    1215.FRRyan Cole26:24.50
    Arlington XC Club A
    1216.JRApollo Hashimoto26:48.60
    Grubnselle
    1217.FRConnor Morgan28:11.90
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    1218.JRAndrew Kelley28:19.00
    Running Dawgs
    1219.SOJosh Blynn28:39.10
    Viper RC
    1220.FRAlexander Marutani...28:41.00
    Eagles 808
    1221.SODan Wachtel29:23.60
    Eastern Oregon
    1222.FRTJ Smith31:08.20
    Arlington XC Club B
    1223.JROwen Spears34:19.10
    HawkFlock
    1224.JRElias Dumke39:07.30
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    SRArjen SundherDNF
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    FRKeegan MartinDNF
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    FRStanley MyletDNF
    Mean Green Running M...
    SOAddison CrossDNF
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    JRRyan GriffinDNF
    West XC
    JRDavid KosterDNF
    Bozeman XC
    FRInbaa ChennaiDNF
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    SOJohnny HuntingDNF
    SVXC
    FRElliot HawleyDNF
    Hood River Track Club
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Championship

    Official Team Scores

    1.Braves Soul109
    2.STUMPTOWN XC CLUB135
    3.Mount Tabor TC176
    4.Bozeman XC178
    5.RTXC214
    6.Preston Club229
    7.Axe Backwards237
    8.SOUTH CENTRAL237
    9.Green Lake Harriers253
    10.IFHSXC Club272
    11.Sherwood Running Club273
    12.Maple Valley XC Club280
    13.Stark Street Athletics Club317
    14.HKXC331
    15.Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan336
    16.North Spokane385
    17.JAXCSON401
    18.Kavemen XC415
    19.Apollos Cross Country Team420
    20.Lithia Distance Project428
    21.Sheridan XC505
    22.Indians WY523
    23.Wolves XC Club525
     
    1.SREvan Holland15:02.90
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    2.JRNathan Green15:13.30
    Lions XC
    3.SRAidan Palmer15:16.00
    Mount Tabor TC
    4.SRWil Smith15:16.20
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    5.SOIsaac Teeples15:17.10
    Braves Soul
    6.JRTristian Merchant15:18.70Unat-Merchant-Tristian
    7.SRAhmed Ibrahim15:21.40
    Broncos
    8.JRPeter Visser15:31.70
    SVXC
    9.JRCharlie Robertson15:33.60
    Mount Tabor TC
    10.SRJonas Price15:36.60
    Yakima Harriers
    11.SRAbdinasir Hussein15:37.70
    Rider Track Club
    12.SRPatrick North15:39.80
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    13.SRKai Gundlach15:40.60
    Green Lake Harriers
    14.SRQuincy Norman15:45.90Unat-Norman-Quincy
    15.JRMateo Althouse15:47.80
    Red Bird Running Club
    16.SRJonas Bears15:51.20
    Euclid Street Posse
    17.SRBas Holland15:51.70
    Pacific Pod
    18.SOEvan Jenkins15:51.70
    RTXC
    19.JRMitchell Athay15:53.40
    IFHSXC Club
    20.SRStanford Smith15:54.40
    Braves Soul
    21.SRTyler Hunter15:55.50
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    22.JRZac Bright15:56.20
    IFHSXC Club
    23.SRJacob Easton15:57.10
    Spo Val WA
    24.SOEthan Coleman15:57.20
    William Winlock Miller
    25.SRRiley Reid15:58.60
    Preston Club
    26.SRGriffin May15:59.20
    Bozeman XC
    27.SREthan Martin16:00.10
    Maple Valley XC Club
    28.SOJohn Schuler16:00.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    29.SRShea Mattson16:00.40Unat-Mattson-Shea
    30.JRIgnatius Fitzgerald16:00.50
    HKXC
    31.SRSimon Hill16:00.70Unat-Hill-Simon
    32.SRCaleb Hamblin16:01.80Unat-Hamblin-Caleb
    33.JRWill Dixon16:02.20
    Madison Idaho
    34.JRVincent Mestler16:05.40
    Eugene XC
    35.SRSeth Wyatt16:05.70
    Bozeman XC
    36.JRRyan Schumacher16:05.90
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    37.JRBrenden Charbeneau16:06.30
    JAXCSON
    38.SRDeclan O'Scannlain16:06.70
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    39.SRAaron VanValkenburg16:06.70Unat-VanValkenburg-A...
    40.SRCooper Laird16:07.00Unat-Laird-Cooper
    41.SRNicky DiMartino16:07.40
    Green Lake Harriers
    42.JRLiam Kaperick16:08.20
    Axe Backwards
    43.SREliason Kabasenche16:08.70Unat-Kabasenche-Elia...
    44.JRJackson Buffonge16:08.90
    Mount Tabor TC
    45.SRIsaac Morris16:09.30
    North Spokane
    46.SRConnor Griffith16:09.90
    William Winlock Miller
    47.JRStirling Marshall-...16:10.00
    Bozeman XC
    48.JRSean Westerhout16:10.30
    BIXC
    49.JRPaul Talens16:10.30
    SIXC
    50.SRTrevor Stephen16:10.90
    Indians WY
    51.JRBryce Cerkowniak16:11.50
    Yelm XC
    52.SRArlo Davis16:12.30
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    53.JRSam Jeppsen16:12.60
    Preston Club
    54.SRAndrew Larson16:12.70
    Braves Soul
    55.SRBennet Jackson16:13.40Unat-Jackson-Bennet
    56.SOGrayson Wilcott16:13.50
    Braves Soul
    57.SRSpencer Hardy16:13.70
    Stark Street Athleti...
    58.JRLeif Swanson16:14.10
    North Spokane
    59.SRFinn Bentler16:14.30Unat-Bentler-Finn
    60.SRHyrum Nelson16:14.70Unat-Nelson-Hyrum
    61.SROwen Smith16:15.00Unat-Smith-Owen
    62.SRJeret Gillingham16:15.60Unat-Gillingham-Jeret
    63.SRAndrew Holladay16:16.80
    Braves Soul
    64.SRNate Tavakolian16:17.30
    Axe Backwards
    65.JROscar Roering16:17.40
    Axe Backwards
    66.JRJack Bennett16:18.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    67.SRAndrew Payton16:18.50
    Wolves XC
    68.SRLuc Utheza16:18.90
    RTXC
    69.JRHayden Bostrom16:19.70
    Wolves XC Club
    70.SRThomas Osborne16:20.80
    Sherwood Running Club
    71.SRKaleb Beloy16:20.90Unat-Beloy-Kaleb
    72.SRRussell Richardson16:21.60
    Kavemen XC
    73.JRAidan Alexander16:21.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    74.JRAlex Wright16:21.90
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    75.SOEdison Leffler16:22.10
    Preston Club
    76.SRDanny Maxwell16:22.30
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    77.SRSpencer Twyman16:22.50
    RTXC
    78.JRSam Geiger16:22.90
    RTXC
    79.SOJeffery Rogers16:23.20
    Sherwood Running Club
    80.JRCameron Stuard16:23.20
    Maple Valley XC Club
    81.JRIsmael Alvares16:23.20
    Sherwood Running Club
    82.SRAdam Flood16:23.50
    Green Lake Harriers
    83.JRXander Danenhauer16:23.60
    Bozeman XC
    84.SRLukas Horejsi16:24.30
    HKXC
    85.SRJax Weide16:24.80
    Braves Soul
    86.SRDaniel Dixon16:26.80
    Grizzlies
    87.SRJosue Corona-Solis16:27.30
    Stark Street Athleti...
    88.SRMcKay Hunter16:28.50Unat-Hunter-McKay
    89.SRBrian Martinez16:28.80
    Maple Valley XC Club
    90.SRJarred Barnes16:29.30Unat-Barnes-Jarred
    91.SRDavid Cummings16:30.00
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    92.SRJonas Larson16:30.30
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    93.JRHenry Anderson16:30.50
    Axe Backwards
    94.JRRob McManus16:30.70Unat-McManus-Rob
    95.SRJesse Dimich-Louvet16:30.80Unat-Dimich-Louvet-J...
    96.SRAustin Gappa16:31.20
    SIXC
    97.SOGarrett Hale16:31.90
    Preston Club
    98.JRJordan Hansen16:32.50
    JAXCSON
    99.SRMason Gerwig16:32.80
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    100.SRNate Hicken16:33.30
    Sherwood Running Club
    101.JRMiles Colescott16:33.60
    HKXC
    102.SRSeth Babbel16:33.60
    Falcons CTC
    103.SOCaden Hildenbrand16:33.70
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    104.JRCaleb Kartchner16:35.60
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    105.JRAnders Beil16:36.00
    Stark Street Athleti...
    106.SRWilliam Hodgson16:36.00
    Bozeman XC
    107.JRJohnathon Simmons16:37.10
    Team Awesome
    108.SRMax Louth16:37.30
    Kavemen XC
    109.JRAlex King16:37.50
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    110.JRDaniel Fajardo16:38.60
    Mount Tabor TC
    111.SRJaron Homer16:38.90
    Sherwood Running Club
    112.SRMatthew Bruneel16:39.00
    Maple Valley XC Club
    113.SRTyler Schmautz16:39.30
    Frenchtown XC Club
    114.SOCharlie North16:39.50
    Mount Tabor TC
    115.SRAustin Weese16:40.00
    RTXC
    116.JRPorter Elison16:40.10
    IFHSXC Club
    117.FRCharlie Black16:40.80
    Stark Street Athleti...
    118.JRJoseph Ereaux16:41.20
    IFHSXC Club
    119.SOEthan Sturdivant16:41.40
    Sherwood Running Club
    120.SRJonathan Wheeler16:41.70
    Bozeman XC
    121.JREthan Crawford16:42.50
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    122.SOMichael Maiorano16:43.30Unat-Maiorano-Michael
    123.FRAustin Akers16:44.10
    Sheridan XC
    124.SRJosh Harrison16:44.30
    Preston Club
    125.SOJackson Seubert16:44.50
    Axe Backwards
    126.SRJohn Romano-Olsen16:45.00
    Green Lake Harriers
    127.SRJameson Westhead16:47.60
    Stark Street Athleti...
    128.JRAlex Kiefer16:48.00
    Maple Valley XC Club
    129.SRSam Anderson16:49.20
    Euclid Street Posse
    130.FRWilliam Schneider16:50.10
    Green Lake Harriers
    131.SOAsher McKinnon16:50.50
    Axe Backwards
    132.SOJulian Kingery16:50.60
    Stark Street Athleti...
    133.SRNathaniel Shin16:50.80
    JAXCSON
    134.SRAidan Duffield16:52.70
    HKXC
    135.SRTimothy Brown16:53.10
    Sheridan XC
    136.SRLogan Hunt16:54.00Unat-Hunt-Logan
    137.SOSean Janecko16:54.80
    Wolves XC Club
    138.SOJacob Frentheway16:55.50
    Indians WY
    139.SOTyler Graff16:56.10
    Green Lake Harriers
    140.SRIsaac Corgatelli16:56.40
    IFHSXC Club
    141.JRConnor Gardner16:56.70Unat-Gardner-Connor
    142.FRLogan Law16:58.30Unat-Law-Logan
    143.JRRyver Mills16:58.60
    Kavemen XC
    144.JRParker Cunningham16:59.70
    Kavemen XC
    145.SRAlex Garber17:00.80
    Sheridan XC
    146.SRJoseph Halsey17:00.90
    Stark Street Athleti...
    147.JRJared Harden17:01.00
    Rams XC
    148.SOBrian Bowers17:01.70
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    149.SRCarson Cummins17:03.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    150.SOEthan Greiner17:04.00
    North Spokane
    151.SRDax Summers17:04.80
    HKXC
    152.SOJames Tanner17:05.90
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    153.JRDavid Standish17:06.80
    Sheridan XC
    154.SOWilliam Richardson17:06.90
    Kavemen XC
    155.SRMicah Brauhn17:08.80
    North Spokane
    156.SOEthan Sheneman17:09.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    157.SOSean Bubernak17:10.30
    JAXCSON
    158.SOVincent Senn17:10.50
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    159.SRMichael Lewis17:12.80
    Green Lake Harriers
    160.SOZach Kness17:12.90
    North Spokane
    161.JRSam Kindl17:14.10
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    162.SRMicah Murphy17:15.70
    The Royal Edge
    163.SOJames Crabtree17:16.30
    Sherwood Running Club
    164.SOReynger Davidsavor17:17.30
    Preston Club
    165.SRJoshua Ramos17:17.80
    JAXCSON
    166.FREvan Bruce17:18.10
    SOUTH CENTRAL
    167.SRCharlie Stands17:20.20
    Wolves XC Club
    168.JRRenn Stearns17:20.60
    HKXC
    169.JRDawson Leffler17:21.60
    Preston Club
    170.SRWyatt Shaw17:21.70
    Sheridan XC
    171.SOColter Kirkland17:22.40Unat-Kirkland-Colter
    172.SRNoah Hoefer17:23.50Unat-Hoefer-Noah
    173.SRDallin Gardiner17:23.60Unat-Gardiner-Dallin
    174.SOBraden Kivisto17:23.70
    Indians WY
    175.JRBlaine Johnson17:24.10
    Sheridan XC
    176.SRCaleb Jerdon17:24.40
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    177.SOJason Frentheway17:25.30
    Indians WY
    178.SRLars Deboutte17:25.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    179.SOReese Charest17:26.20
    Sheridan XC
    180.JRAndrew Long17:26.60
    Wolves XC Club
    181.SOJack Clarke17:28.50
    Maple Valley XC Club
    182.FRNathan Stein17:29.50
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    183.JRCollin Beyer17:33.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    184.SOPaul Beaven17:33.80
    Mount Tabor TC
    185.SRDominic Manzo17:35.10
    Maple Valley XC Club
    186.SRNathan Carter17:37.90
    North Spokane
    187.JRConnor Hayward17:39.00
    RTXC
    188.SRBen Nichols17:43.90
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    189.SREric Meyers17:47.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    190.JRNathan Bennee17:48.90
    Kavemen XC
    191.SRIsaac Dammeyer17:49.60
    Team Alaska Club
    192.SRJonathan Lagonegro17:50.50
    Braves Soul
    193.SRJacob Packwood17:51.40
    Wolves XC Club
    194.SOCarson Frawley17:51.50
    RTXC
    195.SOKoshi Schunter17:52.40
    North Spokane
    196.SRCharles Immendorf17:53.40
    JAXCSON
    197.SRMiles Lehman-Winters17:56.30
    Axe Backwards
    198.SOLeland McCabee18:00.50
    Kavemen XC
    199.SOLogan Johns18:02.60
    JAXCSON
    200.JRCraig Barber18:03.50
    Mount Tabor TC
    201.SOTristan Knueppel18:05.40
    Indians WY
    202.SOCarter Steinmetz18:13.20
    Wolves XC Club
    203.SRHeath Springman18:26.60
    IFHSXC Club
    204.SRAndrew Wehausen18:44.40
    IFHSXC Club
    205.SOJoe Johns19:01.10
    Bozeman XC
    206.SRPayson Bingham19:06.60
    Bruin XC club
    207.SRHenry Williams19:58.20
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    SRNoah PhillipsDNF
    Lacey Elite
    JRCarson WrightDNF
    Wolves XC Club
    JRReed PryorDNF
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    FRWill BrowningDNF
    BIXC
    JRCameron SteinDNF
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Open Invitational MERGE

    Official Team Scores

    1.Storm over Bend55
    2.Capital City190
    3.Sheridan XC289
    4.Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irelan364
    5.Bozeman XC389
    6.Wolves XC422
    7.Yakima Harriers455
    8.Bruin XC club470
    9.Arlington XC Club A493
    10.Mean Green Running Machines494
    11.Grant Park Harriers508
    12.SVXC533
    13.STUMPTOWN XC CLUB541
    14.Sehome Hill Mariners559
    15.Hermiston XC Club A580
    16.Stark Street Athletics Club661
    17.Full Send662
    18.Run Brave XC691
    19.GRIT XC CLUB696
    20.Perigrine XC712
    21.Sherwood Running Club713
    22.Red Bird Running Club738
    23.Bombers757
    24.Spokane Stars A783
    25.Spartan XC811
    26.Team Jiayou824
    27.SRC837
    28.Axe Backwards859
    29.Dirty South873
    30.Eugene Central Running Club896
    31.Aero Bears897
    32.HKXC A912
    33.Sammamish Wolfpack A941
    34.Mount Tabor TC1015
    35.Falcon Distance1019
    36.Eastern Oregon1020
    37.Stag XC1042
    38.McMinnville Harriers1060
    39.Kavemen XC1090
    40.Apollos Cross Country Team1110
    41.Mavs XC1117
    42.Pacific Pod1126
    43.Madison Idaho1144
    44.Charger XC1163
    45.Rams XC1199
    46.Poky1202
    47.Lakewood Distance Project1205
    48.Pat Pack1232
    49.Arlington XC Club B1235
    50.Preston Club1240
    51.Club 1851251
    52.Rose City XC1267
    53.Alpha Steves1267
    54.West XC1274
    55.Sheridan XC A1351
    56.Hood River Track Club1385
    57.Tiger XC1437
    58.Millers XC Club1485
    59.Snohomish Panther Pack1506
    60.Russets1511
    61.Fly Eagles Fly1526
    62.Fuller Road Flyers1533
    63.Braves Soul A1593
    64.Loyal Sons/Daughters of Irel A1607
    65.Meridian Warpath1608
    66.Cavaliers XC Club1617
    67.Eugene XC1624
    68.remain curious project A1633
    69.HKXC B1746
    70.Stark Street Athletics Club A1834
    71.Mining City Harriers1854
    72.Bozeman XC A1873
    73.Falcons CTC1989
    74.Hillsdale Harriers1993
    75.Bozeman XC B2081
    76.Axe Backwards A2099
    77.The Eagles2198
    78.Arlington XC Club2268
    79.BIXC2293
     
    1.JRFiona Lenth18:31.60
    Rose City XC
    2.SRAzza Borovicka Swa...18:38.00
    Storm over Bend
    3.JREmberlyn Hoffman-G...18:43.30
    Falcon Distance
    4.FRCamille Broadbent18:56.90
    Storm over Bend
    5.SRAbigail Swain18:58.50
    Capital City
    6.JRMuriel Jones19:05.10
    JHRC
    7.JRMadison White19:06.90
    Aero Bears
    8.JREimy Martinez19:12.70
    Capital City
    9.FRElla Kessner19:13.90
    Sheridan XC
    10.FRAbby Newton19:18.80
    Sheridan XC
    11.JRNatalya Babcock19:25.40
    Pirate XC
    12.SOKayla Aalpoel19:25.80Unat-Aalpoel-Kayla
    13.SRIrene Nagasaka19:28.80
    Club 185
    14.SOJessica Moss19:28.80
    Titan XC
    15.SOAlanna Parker19:31.10
    Spokane Stars A
    16.SOJorun Downing19:31.10
    Storm over Bend
    17.JRKaia Swegler Richm...19:31.70
    SW XC Club
    18.JREllie Skjersaa19:33.60
    Storm over Bend
    19.SOCydney Sanchez19:33.80
    Hermiston XC Club A
    20.SONell O'Hara19:33.90
    Perigrine XC
    21.SOLiz Phillips19:34.40
    Aero Bears
    22.JRAngelyca Chapman19:36.00
    Alpha Steves
    23.JRParker Smith19:36.40
    JHRC
    24.SRHelena Guerrero-Su...19:37.80
    Mount Tabor TC
    25.JRJazmine Liebl19:38.00
    SRC
    26.FRAleece Kirkham19:39.90
    Poky
    27.SRBrinlee Garling19:40.50
    Bruin XC club
    28.SOHannah Kohler19:41.10
    IFHSXC Club
    29.SOCiera Reyes19:42.50
    Yakima Harriers
    30.FRLily Neff19:43.00
    Trojans CTC
    31.SOIsabel Swain19:44.50
    Capital City
    32.FRPayton McCarthy19:45.70
    Storm over Bend
    33.SOEmilie Nelson19:45.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    34.SRLindsay Ardry19:45.90
    The Peak
    35.FRElanor Eddington19:46.90
    IFHSXC Club
    36.JRElizabeth Spencer19:47.30
    Panther Running Club
    37.JRJacie Angell19:52.00
    SVXC
    38.SOJacie Chatham19:52.50
    JHRC
    39.SRRosie Kirker19:53.30
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    40.SRAlyssa Rowe19:54.20
    Mean Green Running M...
    41.SOTaylor Card19:55.00
    Sherwood Running Club
    42.SOElizabeth Satterlee19:55.20
    Mavs XC
    43.SOShylee Kofoed19:55.20
    Aero Bears
    44.SRMia Crocker19:56.00
    Spartan XC
    45.JRElyn Lee19:56.50
    Perigrine XC
    46.SOClaire Cooney19:57.80
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    47.JRKate Moran19:58.40
    Sheridan XC
    48.SOHannah Hilton19:59.50
    Yakima Harriers
    49.JRHailey Nielson19:59.50
    Mining City Harriers
    50.JRSydney Keller19:59.60
    Eastern Oregon
    51.JRMadalen Shipman20:00.20Unat-Shipman-Madalen
    52.JRCassandra Vasquez20:00.50
    Running Dawgs
    53.SOMolly Sherman20:00.90
    Bozeman XC
    54.FREvelyn Buetow20:01.50
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    55.JRAmanda Nygard20:02.50
    Hermiston XC Club A
    56.SOAlexis Holton20:03.40
    Bozeman XC
    57.FREmily Eichelberger20:03.90
    Storm over Bend
    58.SRSolace Bergeron20:04.20
    Ultimook
    59.SRJenni Bissell20:05.00
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    60.SOKeelin Stewart20:05.30
    Charger XC
    61.SOLexi Rule20:05.50
    Bison
    62.SOAlyssa Arias Chavez20:05.70
    Yakima Harriers
    63.SRHailey Lewetag20:06.20
    Capital City
    64.SOKate Sousley20:06.50
    Mean Green Running M...
    65.JRPaige Grant20:06.50
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    66.SRMackenzie Caprino20:07.00
    Dirty South
    67.SOElizabeth McCluskey20:07.50
    Full Send
    68.JRKari Eddington20:07.50
    Sherwood Running Club
    69.SRLara Maccabee20:07.70
    Bruin XC club
    70.JRAndrijana Fundak20:08.60
    Bombers
    71.JROlivia Seits20:09.10
    Wolves XC
    72.SOMahathi Sridhar20:09.30
    Wolves XC
    73.SOKamber Smith20:09.30
    Rockland
    74.SOAshley Boone20:09.50
    Storm over Bend
    75.FRKatherine Sand20:09.90
    Run Brave XC
    76.SOGrace Kosmicki20:10.30
    Rams XC
    77.SOAlexis Parker20:10.80
    Spokane Stars A
    78.JRSophie Smith20:11.60
    Red Bird Running Club
    79.FRNicole Bissell20:12.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    80.FRHarris Tanner20:13.10Unat-Tanner-Harris
    81.JRWilla Gagnon20:13.10
    Grant Park Harriers
    82.SRPaige Nelson20:14.40
    Arlington XC Club A
    83.FRCameron Moore20:14.40Unat-Moore-Cameron
    84.SOMikelle Dorman20:15.10
    Madison Idaho
    85.FRPeyton Quinto20:15.50
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    86.SOLily MacFarlane20:15.80
    Bozeman XC
    87.SRDelbar Darvish20:16.90
    Spartan XC
    88.SRKate Peterson20:17.10Unat-Peterson-Kate
    89.JRKara Helland20:17.20
    Wolves XC
    90.JRJuliet Cabraja20:17.30
    Red Bird Running Club
    91.FRAva Whiteford20:18.00
    Grant Park Harriers
    92.SRLaura Heywood20:18.80
    GRIT XC CLUB
    93.SOSydney Haines20:19.00
    SRC
    94.SRJade Jackson20:19.10
    Team Jiayou
    95.SOSarah Despain20:19.20
    Blackfoot Stallions
    96.FRAlivia Bruno20:19.60
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    97.SRKendra Keller20:20.00
    Full Send
    98.SRKaitlyn Kruse20:20.60
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    99.SRKate Riggs20:21.10
    William Winlock Miller
    100.FREllianna Wester20:21.20
    Livingston Running C...
    101.SOEve Mavy20:21.20
    SVXC
    102.SOSummer Garling20:21.50
    Bruin XC club
    103.SOLarissa McElroy20:21.50Unat-McElroy-Larissa
    104.FRAubrey Kohler20:21.50
    Meridian Warpath
    105.SRSylvia Brown20:21.60
    Sheridan XC
    106.SOAva Patterson20:22.30
    New Western Glory
    107.FRErin Cosgrove20:22.40
    Hawks XC
    108.SOMaddie Meyer20:23.00
    Mean Green Running M...
    109.JRSofia Carlson20:23.10
    Run Brave XC
    110.SOLucy Boyd20:23.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    111.SRLilly Fetzer20:24.60Unat-Fetzer-Lilly
    112.SRAmara Christensen20:24.90
    Stark Street Athleti...
    113.SRTaya Brewer20:25.30
    Team Jiayou
    114.JRCori Hatfield20:26.10
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    115.JRElla Repp20:26.80
    West XC
    116.FRElla Boren20:27.50Unat-Boren-Ella
    117.SOMadison Yoak20:27.60
    Green River XC
    118.SOGeorgia Hicken20:27.90Unat-Hicken-Georgia
    119.SRMaggie Delaney20:28.00
    Arlington XC Club A
    120.SRIsabella Zachem20:28.80
    Eugene Central Runni...
    121.SRKaylani Kam20:29.90
    McMinnville Harriers
    122.JROlivia Iparraguirre20:30.30
    Cavaliers XC Club
    123.FRHolly Meadows20:30.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    124.FRMikaila Trujillo20:30.70Unat-Trujillo-Mikaila
    125.JRSarah Pecha20:30.80
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    126.JRSophie Stubbs20:31.30
    Pat Pack
    127.JRSavannah Pratt20:31.80
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    128.JRLily Hughes20:32.40
    Wolves XC
    129.SOJaresa Jackson20:33.30
    Team Jiayou
    130.SOPeyten Woodruff20:33.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    131.JRMegan Morrin20:34.00
    Madison Idaho
    132.SRAnne Louise Fernan...20:34.30
    Arlington XC Club A
    133.JREmma Summers20:35.00
    Bombers
    134.SRAdele Schick20:35.30
    Stag XC
    135.SOErin McGinnis20:35.40
    Fuller Road Flyers
    136.SOSam Knight20:35.70
    remain curious proje...
    137.SRDanielle Brow20:35.70Unat-Brow-Danielle
    138.JRIsabella Mastras20:36.50Unat-Mastras-Isabella
    139.FRHope Bridge20:37.00
    Back Forty Distance ...
    140.SRAimee Boechler20:37.70
    Axe Backwards
    141.SOEmmaline Derry20:39.20
    HKXC A
    142.FRMeg DeVall20:39.30
    Mean Green Running M...
    143.JRAbigail Donde20:39.90
    Eugene XC
    144.JRPerla Quevedo20:40.50
    Capital City
    145.SONicole Jones20:41.10Unat-Jones-Nicole
    146.SOPaige Trautman20:41.10
    Dirty South
    147.FRMichaela Calvert Lee20:41.20
    Spartan XC
    148.SRMadi Mary20:41.70
    IFHSXC Club
    149.SRElla Williamson20:42.20
    Red Bird Running Club
    150.JREmily Freeman20:42.50
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    151.JRAndrea Loos20:43.60
    Stag XC
    152.JRKaley Schneider20:45.20
    Mile High Striders
    153.SRSophia Hamstreet20:45.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    154.FRKaylyn Murphy20:47.00
    Sherwood Running Club
    155.SRHannah Johnson20:47.10
    Arlington XC Club A
    156.SRNatalie Redetzke20:47.40
    Kavemen XC
    157.FRSarah Wheeler20:48.10
    Bozeman XC
    158.JRElia Sanchez20:49.70
    Capital City
    159.SRSally Moore20:50.10
    Eugene Central Runni...
    160.FRErin Schmidlin20:50.20
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    161.JRRainey Gallup20:51.20
    Rigby Soccer Club
    162.SRMinelly Sereno20:51.20
    Yakima Harriers
    163.SOBella Childre20:51.40
    Bozeman XC
    164.JRAnna Cummings20:51.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    165.SOSydney Massey20:52.60
    GRIT XC CLUB
    166.FRTaegan Eatmon- Kel...20:53.70
    Stark Street Athleti...
    167.JRKate Rosson20:54.10
    Arlington XC Club A
    168.SOAlexia Serna20:54.50
    Hermiston XC Club A
    169.JRJessica Williams20:54.80
    Russets
    170.JRMaya Arnesen20:55.20
    Storm over Bend
    171.JRSage Reddish20:55.20
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    172.SRMelina Villegas20:55.50
    Millers XC Club
    173.FRJulie Gill20:55.80
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    174.SOJosie Wright20:56.70
    Full Send
    175.SORyley Klingler20:57.10
    Team Jiayou
    176.JREmily Strasburg20:57.10
    SVXC
    177.SORiley Young20:57.50
    The Peak
    178.JRRachel Argento20:58.00Unat-Argento-Rachel
    179.Jordan Olcott20:58.30
    New Western Glory
    180.JRXimena Nava20:58.40
    SRC
    181.SOChloe Olson20:59.20
    Perigrine XC
    182.JRJordan Thomas20:59.60
    Wolves XC Club
    183.FRTaylah Chapman20:59.70
    Alpha Steves
    184.FRLayne Lathrop20:59.80
    Stag XC
    185.SRAlysse Hansen20:59.80
    Kavemen XC
    186.SRShaelee Angell21:00.00
    SVXC
    187.SRAnessa Yim21:00.20
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    188.SOSydney Lamb21:00.80
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    189.FRAvery Sorensen21:01.10Unat-Sorensen-Avery
    190.SRVivian Shepard21:01.90
    Grant Park Harriers
    191.JRMara Gerber21:02.00
    New Western Glory
    192.FRSamantha Habegger21:02.10
    Pacific Pod
    193.FRTenaya Belsby21:02.20
    Pacific Pod
    194.FRNatalie Wood21:02.20
    Herders
    195.JRIsabella Williams21:02.50
    Bombers
    196.SRTaylor Cockrell21:03.80
    Wolves XC
    197.SORose Barwick21:03.90
    Grant Park Harriers
    198.SRMia Hemming21:04.10
    Stark Street Athleti...
    199.JREmma Smith21:04.20
    Stark Street Athleti...
    200.FRMary Emma Moreno21:04.40
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    201.JRCampbell Ray21:04.50
    Stark Street Athleti...
    202.SOPenny MacFarlane21:04.70
    Bozeman XC
    203.FRKaia Szymczak21:04.90
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    204.FRAndrea Maccabee21:05.30
    Bruin XC club
    205.SRBrooke Kallgren21:05.60
    SVXC
    206.SROlivia Sine21:05.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    207.SOKatie Turpin21:05.80
    Sheridan XC
    208.JRMylee Tanner21:05.90Unat-Tanner-Mylee
    209.SOAven Roberts21:06.30
    HKXC A
    210.FRSophia Miller21:07.00
    Dirty South
    211.FRPerry Kemper21:08.10
    Run Brave XC
    212.SRCallie Buchanan21:08.20
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    213.FRLily Lakey21:08.80
    Pat Pack
    214.SOJennaveve Bingham21:08.90
    Bruin XC club
    215.SRMadeline Watkins21:09.60
    The Peak
    216.JRLexi LaDoux21:09.80Unat-LaDoux-Lexi
    217.JRSierra Kurth21:10.30
    Wolves XC
    218.SOAinsley Anderson21:10.50
    Madison Idaho
    219.JREmma Fillmore21:11.30Unat-Fillmore-Emma
    220.SRTailer Cochran21:12.10
    Arlington XC Club A
    221.JRBridgette Scott21:13.20
    Arlington XC Club B
    222.SOAbigail Kim21:14.50
    Stark Street Athleti...
    223.SRCarly Odonnell21:15.10
    Stark Street Athleti...
    224.JRHannah Chavla21:15.20
    Full Send
    225.JRJulianna Joyce21:15.50
    Hermiston XC Club A
    226.FRPeyton Kendall21:15.60
    Axe Backwards
    227.SOJoan Woods21:15.90
    Charger XC
    228.SOEmma Zelinsky21:16.70
    Run Brave XC
    229.FRParis Barrera21:17.10Unat-Barrera-Paris
    230.JRAbby Lyell21:17.20
    Rose City XC
    231.SRJitse Deboutte21:17.30
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    232.SOEmily Jensen21:17.30
    McMinnville Harriers
    233.SRAubrey Old Crow21:17.70
    Falcon Distance
    234.SROlivia Klein21:18.70
    Charger XC
    235.SRAmber Warren21:18.80
    Wolves XC Club
    236.SOOlivia Roberts21:19.10
    Eagles XC
    237.JRCorah Downing21:19.30
    Eastern Oregon
    238.JRChloe Draney21:19.70
    GRIT XC CLUB
    239.SOAlayna Geddes21:19.80
    Bruin XC club
    240.FRSkyla Bingham21:20.50
    Bruin XC club
    241.SOAngela Le21:20.50
    Mount Tabor TC
    242.SRGrace Bliven21:20.60
    McMinnville Harriers
    243.SRSofia Lee21:20.80
    Club 185
    244.FRJaylynn Morgan21:21.20
    Sheridan XC A
    245.SRJodi Cameron21:21.20
    Tiger XC
    246.SOCatherine Touchette21:21.20
    Axe Backwards
    247.FRHelen Evans21:21.50
    Axe Backwards
    248.JRErica Mundt21:22.10
    Premier Running
    249.SRVivian Potong21:22.20
    Arlington XC Club A
    250.FRAshley Aitchison21:22.30
    remain curious proje...
    251.SRLucy Balish21:22.50
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    252.SOAnna Miller21:23.00
    Mavs XC
    253.SONaiya Gates21:23.00
    Wolves XC
    254.SRBreanna Decker21:23.50
    Mount Tabor TC
    255.JRMaddy Messer21:23.60
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    256.SRPaige Shumway21:24.40
    Preston Club
    257.SREmily Heskett21:24.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    258.FRClare Castleberry21:25.40
    HKXC A
    259.FREva Pitzer21:25.40
    Grant Park Harriers
    260.SRLawson Goodloe21:25.90
    HKXC A
    261.SOSaige Duffin21:26.00
    Tiger XC
    262.SRKayah Ryerson21:26.90
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    263.SOClara Snelling21:26.90
    Axe Backwards
    264.SRBridget Spencer21:27.30
    Back Forty Distance ...
    265.SRAlison Thigpen21:27.60
    Red Bird Running Club
    266.SRMadison Howe21:29.00
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    267.JRIsabelle Douglas21:31.20
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    268.SODanika Palmer21:31.70
    Sheridan XC A
    269.SOFinley Balls21:32.10
    Poky
    270.SORachel Hunter21:32.40
    Pat Pack
    271.JRKylee Halpin21:32.90
    Bozeman XC
    272.SOSarah Gonda21:33.00
    Sheridan XC
    273.SOLucy Langer21:33.00
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    274.FRAva Madalinski21:33.40
    Grant Park Harriers
    275.SOZoe Heino21:34.20
    Mavs XC
    276.JRMilan Hague21:34.20
    Lithia Distance Proj...
    277.JRLillian Downs21:34.70
    The Peak
    278.FRAlyssa Crowther21:34.90
    Preston Club
    279.SOOlivia Cruz21:35.00
    Run Brave XC
    280.SOSavannah Story21:35.10
    Stag XC
    281.FRClaire Roach21:36.30
    Wolves XC
    282.FRRilyn Blanchard21:36.40
    Sherwood Running Club
    283.SRSophia Fetrow21:36.80
    Bombers
    284.SRElla Shriner21:37.00
    Grant Park Harriers
    285.SOAllison Horak21:37.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    286.SRJolene Wood21:37.10
    Spokane Stars A
    287.FRJulia Ryan21:37.20
    Fly Eagles Fly
    288.JREmma Kelly21:37.60
    Hood River Track Club
    289.SOElla Courtnage-Dyke21:38.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    290.JRIsabel McGregor21:39.10
    Kavemen XC
    291.JREllie Ernst21:39.90
    Hermiston XC Club A
    292.JRSydney Crumley21:40.30
    Blackfoot Stallions
    293.FRMegan Lowe21:40.80
    Braves Soul A
    294.SRSarah Ferroggiaro21:40.80
    Stark Street Athleti...
    295.SROlivia Richards21:40.90Unat-Richards-Olivia
    296.SOKara Mickelson21:42.10
    Yakima Harriers
    297.SRAmy Nield21:42.20
    Russets
    298.FRShyan Hargis21:42.30
    Mean Green Running M...
    299.SOEmily Zinter21:42.40
    GIG XC Club
    300.FRElise Wadle21:44.20
    Livingston Running C...
    301.SOSarah Talbert21:44.30
    Mean Green Running M...
    302.SOHannah Kunkel21:44.40
    Full Send
    303.FRAlexandra Garvin21:44.50
    GRIT XC CLUB
    304.SOAnna Cocking21:45.40Unat-Cocking-Anna
    305.JRAviann Castro21:45.90
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    306.JRRachel Lee21:46.10
    Preston Club
    307.JRJonquil Loeffelholz21:46.10
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    308.SONatalie Patch21:46.70
    Bozeman XC
    309.SRKara Lee Edvalson21:47.00
    Bombers
    310.FRRyann Smith21:47.60Unat-Smith-Ryann
    311.SRLauren Wigod21:48.20
    GRIT XC CLUB
    312.JRJada Morrison21:48.40
    Spartan XC
    313.SRFaith Tobiason21:48.60
    Spokane Stars A
    314.FRHelena Almli21:49.40
    Arlington XC Club B
    315.SOMadeline Jones21:49.80Unat-Jones-Madeline
    316.JREmma Hollon21:50.40
    Titans
    317.JRSophia England21:50.60
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    318.SOJaycie Franco21:50.80
    Falcon Distance
    319.JROlivia Rothenstein21:51.00
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    320.SRHannah Bremerman21:51.20Unat-Bremerman-Hannah
    321.JRJaela Thornburg21:52.10
    Pacific Pod
    322.SRJadzia Engle21:52.20
    Millers XC Club
    323.FREmily Schmidt21:53.60
    Kavemen XC
    324.SOAva Rodriguez21:53.70
    Mean Green Running M...
    325.FROlga Carvallo21:53.90
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    326.JRMarion Jones21:54.00
    HKXC A
    327.SOAbbie Driskel21:54.00
    Spokane Stars A
    328.JRJenny Parker21:55.00
    West XC
    329.SOMaren Petersen21:55.10
    Poky
    330.SOSydney Lamb21:55.40
    Eastern Oregon
    331.FRGreenley Robinson21:55.60
    Eugene Central Runni...
    332.JREleanor Wagner21:56.00
    Bozeman XC
    333.FRLucy Christensen21:57.50
    Russets
    334.JRIndia Dubay21:57.50
    Bozeman XC
    335.FRPiper Welch21:57.60
    Perigrine XC
    336.SRBerry Chen21:58.40
    Fly Eagles Fly
    337.JRMirina Enderlin21:58.70
    Full Send
    338.JRLauren Benson21:58.90
    Rams XC
    339.SOAnna Dragt22:00.40
    William Winlock Miller
    340.JRMayah Spakousky22:00.70
    Pacific Pod
    341.SOEmmalee Hale22:01.20
    SVXC
    342.SOLiz Nicholls22:01.40
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    343.SRHarley Larson22:01.90
    Preston Club
    344.SRJosie Marriner22:02.00
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    345.SRIndia Siebold22:02.10
    Grant Park Harriers
    346.FRAundrea Braun22:02.30
    GRIT XC CLUB
    347.JRNia Marwaha22:02.70
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    348.JRVictoria Azar22:03.40
    Fuller Road Flyers
    349.SOSophie Corkran22:03.40
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    350.SOAnnette Figueroa22:03.60
    Yakima Harriers
    351.JRAngela Renzello22:03.70
    Rams XC
    352.SOSamantha Taylor22:04.20
    Sheridan XC A
    353.SOParis Miramontes22:04.20
    Yakima Harriers
    354.JRSalena Bott22:04.20
    Eastern Oregon
    355.SOElizabeth Farris22:04.40
    Bison
    356.JRSydney Crabbe22:05.60
    Axe Backwards
    357.FRJaiden Cochran22:05.70
    Arlington XC Club B
    358.SRLibby Roberdeau22:05.70
    Perigrine XC
    359.SOAlexa Daily22:06.00
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    360.JREmilie Chau22:06.20
    Dirty South
    361.SRHolly Riley22:06.40
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    362.SOSophie Gaudin22:06.60
    Arlington XC Club B
    363.FRLily Nicol22:06.70
    Arlington XC Club B
    364.SOEmma Baeth22:07.50
    Eastern Oregon
    365.SOLydia Stuart22:07.90
    Dirty South
    366.JRGracia Powell22:08.00
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    367.FRAlexis Hagler22:08.20
    97070XC
    368.SOSarah McKen22:08.50
    SVXC
    369.SORiley Gibson22:08.80
    Run Brave XC
    370.SREva Jones22:08.90
    Hood River Track Club
    371.FRSadie Mavy22:09.50
    SVXC
    372.SOGabrielle Grabin22:09.90
    Bison
    373.SRVeronica Cooke22:10.10
    West XC
    374.JRRachel Beddes22:10.40
    Wolves XC
    375.SOKate Derderian22:10.60
    Wolves XC Club
    376.SOTaitum Schaap22:11.40
    Dirty South
    377.SOPiper Phillips22:12.00
    Blackfoot Stallions
    378.FRCalla King22:12.50
    Hood River Track Club
    379.SOKate Galindo22:12.80
    Bozeman XC
    380.JREdie Mayers22:12.90
    Eugene XC
    381.SRJaydee Yargus22:14.20
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    382.FRKaydence Nguyen22:14.20
    SRC
    383.JRAbigail Anderson22:14.40
    Bruin XC club
    384.SRHaven Nutting22:15.30
    Yakima Harriers
    385.FRKate Pauly22:15.60
    Hood River Track Club
    386.SRSofie Gard22:15.90
    Edmonds Track Club
    387.JRKelsey Johnson22:16.50
    Latipac
    388.SREleanor Foster22:16.60
    Red Bird Running Club
    389.JRCaelin Nippard22:16.60
    Falcon Distance
    390.FRJordy Davenport22:16.70
    Eagles 808
    391.SOEmily Gray22:17.60
    Braves Soul A
    392.JRJocelyn Conn22:17.60
    West XC
    393.SOAlena Krull22:17.70
    Mount Tabor TC
    394.SRSwathi Padmanabhan22:17.90
    Fly Eagles Fly
    395.JREllie Tenbrink22:18.40
    Alpha Steves
    396.SOOlivia Carpenter22:18.90Unat-Carpenter-Olivia
    397.SRVanessa Van Winkle22:19.10
    Sherwood Running Club
    398.FRElla Rubel22:19.90
    GRIT XC CLUB
    399.SOMacy Campbell22:20.50
    Viper RC
    400.JRAmelia Hartshorn22:20.90
    Bozeman XC
    401.JRMakenna Kellogg22:21.40
    Mean Green Running M...
    402.JRAurora Barkley22:21.90
    97070XC
    403.JRAliza Simpson22:22.20
    Rams XC
    404.SOAnna Cinnamon22:22.30
    McMinnville Harriers
    405.SOKira Mahaffy22:22.50
    Rose City XC
    406.FRVivian Olson22:23.00
    Hood River Track Club
    407.FRRegina Diaz-Garcia22:23.50
    Cavaliers XC Club
    408.SOToree Manning22:23.50
    Falcon Distance
    409.SRMadison Pedrow22:23.70Unat-Pedrow-Madison
    410.SRAlisha Bryant22:24.70
    Club 185
    411.JRRebekah Hinman22:25.20Unat-Hinman-Rebekah
    412.SRAlexandria Gill-More22:25.70
    Harrier Track Club
    413.FRPetra Hoffman22:26.90
    Run Brave XC
    414.JRSamantha Van Horn22:27.00
    Mean Green Running M...
    415.JRIzzy Simpson22:27.50
    Hood River Track Club
    416.SRMekenna Simpson22:27.90
    Eastern Oregon
    417.SRParker Rollins22:28.70
    McMinnville Harriers
    418.JRGrace Saxton22:30.00
    Mavs XC
    419.FRReeve Helvoigt22:30.10
    Eugene Central Runni...
    420.JRBrittyn Thompson22:31.50
    Poky
    421.SRGabriella McVicker22:31.80
    Mean Green Running M...
    422.JRLea Fremouw22:31.90
    Axe Backwards
    423.JRGrace Huffman22:32.70
    SW XC Club
    424.FROlivia Fried22:32.80
    Sheridan XC A
    425.FRCampbell Beykirch22:35.20
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    426.JRAmy Parry22:35.30
    Rams XC
    427.FRZoa Diagle22:35.60
    Bozeman XC A
    428.SOKerra Skinner22:35.70
    HKXC A
    429.FRElizabeth Hamilton22:37.40
    Axe Backwards
    430.FRKelsey Bouse22:38.50
    Axe Backwards
    431.JRSophia Rosenberg22:39.60
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    432.JROlivia Williamson22:39.70
    Falcons CTC
    433.JRTess Barnett22:40.10
    SRC
    434.SOEmily Tolman22:40.40
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    435.JRErin Keeney22:40.40
    Axe Backwards
    436.SOLucy Wunsch22:40.40
    Bozeman XC
    437.SRWren Ganey22:40.80
    Mount Tabor TC
    438.SRMyah Garcia22:40.90
    Eugene XC
    439.JRHallie Moldenhauer22:41.50
    Madison Idaho
    440.JRChloe Humble22:41.70
    Braves Soul A
    441.SOMiriam Escoto22:43.50
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    442.SOGrace LeWarne22:43.60
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    443.SRZoe Christensen22:43.80
    Rams XC
    444.JRRiley Benson22:44.30
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    445.JRJulia McLaughlin22:44.40Unat-McLaughlin-Julia
    446.SREmma Johnson22:44.80
    Preston Club
    447.SOAnnie Lee22:45.20
    Full Send
    448.JRGabriella King22:45.20
    McMinnville Harriers
    449.SOJuliet Curtis22:45.60
    HKXC B
    450.FRJane Carney22:45.90
    Run Brave XC
    451.JRKiana Griffiths22:46.00Unat-Griffiths-Kiana
    452.SRRyleigh Bowes22:46.20
    Pacific Pod
    453.FREmma Trojan22:47.40
    Axe Backwards
    454.JRArwen Sperry22:47.50
    Millers XC Club
    455.FRKaia Barkdull22:48.30
    SVXC
    456.JRCate Codding22:50.50
    Axe Backwards
    457.SRMaya Heffernan22:50.80
    HKXC B
    458.SRMikhaila Janes22:50.80
    HKXC A
    459.JRKit Wiersema22:50.80
    Tiger XC
    460.SRSophia Segesta22:50.80
    Storm over Bend
    461.FRAvary Frankel22:51.00
    Axe Backwards A
    462.FRMadeline Tranel22:52.10
    Falcon Distance
    463.FREmma Barker22:52.30
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    464.SOMelany Perez-Pluma22:53.10
    JHRC
    465.FRErin O'Hara22:53.10
    Perigrine XC
    466.FRAnya Pan22:53.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    467.SOTessa Rockhold22:54.70
    Full Send
    468.SRJessa Steele22:55.00
    Tiger XC
    469.FRKeira Skovlin22:55.10
    HKXC B
    470.SRCaelyn Foster22:55.60
    Pacific Pod
    471.SOShelbee Kelly22:57.10
    Braves Soul A
    472.FRMeghan Christensen22:57.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    473.JRKatie Clark22:57.80
    Arlington XC Club B
    474.JRSienna Geddes22:58.30
    Bozeman XC B
    475.SRCecilia Coca-Aitken22:58.80
    Cavaliers XC Club
    476.SRElin Nybonn22:59.10
    Fly Eagles Fly
    477.SRCaroline Robinson22:59.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    478.SOStephanie Urenda23:00.90
    SRC
    479.JRCharlotta Schreuder23:01.20
    Fuller Road Flyers
    480.JRMelea Triplett23:01.20
    Hillsdale Harriers
    481.SRKatelyn Shadley23:02.20
    IFHSXC Club
    482.SOReese Covington23:03.10
    Bozeman XC A
    483.SOAnnina Bradley23:03.50
    Run Brave XC
    484.FRHaley Rigler23:03.80
    Livingston Running C...
    485.SORuby Lopez-Tellez23:03.90
    Millers XC Club
    486.JREmilie Strand23:04.30Unat-Strand-Emilie
    487.FRAva Bellach23:04.60
    The Eagles
    488.JRNyana DeBerry23:05.40
    West XC
    489.SOCaroline Lotzkar23:07.20
    Sammamish Wolfpack A
    490.SREmily Mikesell23:07.90
    HKXC B
    491.SOKate Morgan23:08.20
    Spartan XC
    492.JRBrenya Bunnell23:08.30
    Kavemen XC
    493.FREmily Lindsey23:08.50
    Premier Running
    494.SRSydney Dougherty23:08.70
    Dirty South
    495.FRMarion Packer23:09.00
    Meridian Warpath
    496.SORylee Cameron23:09.10
    Tiger XC
    497.JRElise Shelton23:09.10
    Rams XC
    498.SOKeira Kebbe23:09.30
    Mavs XC
    499.SRBrie Aho23:09.50
    Full Send
    500.SOElli Clark23:09.70
    Eugene Central Runni...
    501.SOHannah Brown23:09.70
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    502.SOBryce Dahlgren23:10.50
    Mavs XC
    503.SOGrace Fitzpatrick23:11.20
    Rose City XC
    504.SOLana Burrell23:11.50
    Grizzlies XC
    505.SOPeyton Childers23:12.00
    Club 185
    506.SRMaddie Page23:12.90
    Latipac
    507.SOMabel DeGrandpre23:13.90
    HKXC B
    508.SRSydney Heyborne23:13.90
    Meridian Warpath
    509.JRAli Magelky23:14.20
    Sheridan XC A
    510.JREmma Cordova23:14.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    511.FRJocelyn Federico23:14.40
    Charger XC
    512.FRLily Heidtke23:14.90
    Axe Backwards A
    513.SREmily Wiseman23:15.00
    Bozeman XC A
    514.SRAllison Vermilya23:15.10
    Stark Street Athleti...
    515.SRMia Tierney23:17.00
    Club 185
    516.JRAbby Lee23:19.10
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    517.FRCourtney Bell23:19.10
    West XC
    518.FRAmalia Stubbs23:19.70
    Pat Pack
    519.FRLucille Gragg23:20.40
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    520.FRGracie Wohl23:20.70
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    521.JRChallis Connally23:21.10
    Wolves XC Club
    522.JREmma Leland23:21.50
    Hillsdale Harriers
    523.SRHyland Cullen-Muse...23:21.60
    Hillsdale Harriers
    524.SRRiver Murray23:22.10
    Bozeman XC C
    525.SOMali Kamerman23:23.10
    The Eagles
    526.SRCailyn Riordan23:24.60
    Back Forty Distance ...
    527.JRAvalon Lucas23:25.00
    GRIT XC CLUB
    528.FREmmaline Nelson23:25.60
    Pat Pack
    529.FRSiena Mrazik23:25.70
    Rocky Butte Running ...
    530.SRKatelyn Clemente23:25.80
    remain curious proje...
    531.SOOlivia Wyatt23:26.10
    Arlington XC Club B
    532.SOBaylor Duke23:26.20
    Frenchtown XC Club
    533.JRSana Matthias23:27.00
    Sammamish Wolfpack B
    534.SRVeronica Magnus23:28.20
    Alpha Steves
    535.JROlivia Berthon-Koch23:30.10
    Grubnselle
    536.SRAnnika Risser23:30.60
    Sehome Hill Mariners
    537.FRSkylar Stangeland23:31.70
    SRC
    538.JRMia Mendieta Willi...23:33.20
    Falcons CTC
    539.JRAbbi Zent23:33.50
    Charger XC
    540.SOAmanda Davies23:35.00
    LakerXC
    541.FRRuby Gilbreth23:36.80
    Bozeman XC B
    542.FRReagyn Molyneux23:36.80
    Meridian Warpath
    543.JRKayla Tafoya23:37.20
    Falcons CTC
    544.JRKyla Felix23:37.30
    Mining City Harriers
    545.SOMelanie Young23:37.70
    Eagles 808
    546.SOLeilani Ibarra23:38.40
    Premier Running
    547.JRTanya Black23:38.50
    Aero Bears
    548.JRLilly Sandmeier23:39.50
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    549.FRSarah Nelson23:40.30Unat-Nelson-Sarah
    550.JRAdele Neukom23:40.50
    Meridian Warpath
    551.JRMary Shockley23:41.30
    Bozeman XC A
    552.SRTiffany Wung23:41.50
    Fly Eagles Fly
    553.SOJenaya Rusk23:41.90
    Pat Pack
    554.SOClara Thomas23:43.20
    Braves Soul A
    555.FRGrace Dunn23:43.20
    HKXC B
    556.SOAddy Braun23:44.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    557.SOHaily Tolman23:44.20
    Helena Novas
    558.FRMaia Rehman23:44.40
    Run Brave XC
    559.SRAunna Austin23:47.40Unat-Austin-Aunna
    560.SRChristina Cruz23:47.40
    Club 185
    561.SRMarley Glessner23:47.60
    Frenchtown XC Club
    562.SRCameron Irish23:47.70
    Fuller Road Flyers
    563.SRMegdelena Perkins23:47.80
    Fuller Road Flyers
    564.JRAlexis Richman23:48.20
    Mount Tabor TC
    565.JREmi Slater23:48.70
    HKXC C
    566.SOAinslee Bosworth23:49.00
    Poky
    567.SOScarlett Taylor23:51.10
    Mile High Striders
    568.SRLindee Cutler23:52.40
    Harrier Track Club
    569.SRGillian Prothe23:52.40
    Hillsdale Harriers
    570.FRThilagabaga Arunar...23:52.60
    Club 185
    571.FRMarina Gonzalez23:53.20
    SRC
    572.SONoelle Belhumeur23:54.40
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    573.JRKennedy Long23:56.20
    Mavs XC
    574.SRMegan Habegger23:56.40
    Pacific Pod
    575.JREmma Frazeur23:57.10
    Back Forty Distance ...
    576.SRKatie Robbins23:57.20
    Falcon Distance
    577.SRPayton Harrison23:58.00
    Club 185
    578.FRLillian Craford23:58.50
    Stark Street Athleti...
    579.SOSierra Holleman23:58.60
    Bozeman XC B
    580.FRGrace Goldhorn23:59.50
    Lions XC
    581.SOPenelope Revett23:59.60
    Millers XC Club
    582.SRKaylee Bullard23:59.80
    Falcons CTC
    583.SOSophia Green24:00.00
    Rose City XC
    584.FRRyen Herman24:00.30
    Stark Street Athleti...
    585.FRAnnie Peterson24:00.50
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    586.SOOlivia Stewart24:01.10
    Millers XC Club
    587.FRMaia Rheingold24:01.60
    Stark Street Athleti...
    588.JRRuby Wick24:05.00
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    589.FRGenevieve MacNair24:06.90
    Grant Park Harriers
    590.SOKaitlyn Landers24:07.30
    Bozeman XC A
    591.SOOlivia Coburn24:07.60
    Helena Novas
    592.SOSophia Soap Allen24:10.70
    BIXC
    593.SOMariah Peterson24:11.40
    LakerXC
    594.SOKayla Schueller24:11.80
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    595.SOSophie Denham24:12.10
    Cavaliers XC Club
    596.JRGracie Tucker24:12.90
    Alpha Steves
    597.JRAndrea Romeo24:14.20
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    598.SOAlize Romero24:14.40
    Pat Pack
    599.SRAubree Dickinson24:14.90
    Russets
    600.SOMary Pham24:15.80
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    601.FRPritam Khalsa24:18.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    602.SRKaitlyn Conover24:20.20
    GRIT XC CLUB
    603.SRJeanne Gary24:20.30
    BIXC
    604.FRMia Mendoza24:21.60
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    605.SRKatherine Bowles24:22.70
    Arlington XC Club
    606.SONaomi Moss24:23.50
    remain curious proje...
    607.FRStella Edmondson T...24:24.80
    Rose City XC
    608.SOKasidee Brewer24:25.00
    Team Jiayou
    609.JRRebekah Shaw24:25.60
    Eastern Oregon
    610.SRElyssia Fitzsimons24:25.90
    Fuller Road Flyers
    611.SRCassie Berg24:26.20
    HKXC B
    612.SOChloe Mattson24:26.20
    Grubnselle
    613.SRMcCora Wolfley24:29.10
    SVXC
    614.FRAudrey Lippert24:30.20
    Mean Green Running M...
    615.SOAddison Sobotta24:30.50
    Mean Green Running M...
    616.JRLucy Valentine24:30.80
    Bozeman XC A
    617.JRIda Real24:31.40
    Mining City Harriers
    618.FRSarah Olson24:31.60
    Full Send
    619.SOGabrielle Thorburn24:31.70
    Eugene XC
    620.JRAyva Reed24:32.00
    Axe Backwards
    621.JRAnnika Hoene-Langdon24:32.30
    Lions XC
    622.SRHailey Henstrom24:33.80
    Club 185
    623.SRJolie Bailey24:35.20
    Perigrine XC
    624.SOChanelle Hansen24:35.30
    Arlington XC Club
    625.JRAnnie Schlanger24:35.40
    Grubnselle
    626.JRAmy Boe24:35.50
    Grubnselle
    627.SRMadeline Thomason24:36.20
    Hawks XC
    628.SOElizabeth Huiskes24:37.30
    Club 185
    629.SRSydney Bailey24:38.70
    McMinnville Harriers
    630.JRAbby Salnas24:40.20
    Eugene Central Runni...
    631.FRAshley Treadwell24:40.20
    Hermiston XC Club A
    632.SRMacy Farrara24:40.90
    Cavaliers XC Club
    633.JRAbby Rhodes24:41.40
    Aero Bears
    634.SOClaire Krebs24:43.30
    Stark Street Athleti...
    635.FRAstrid Demain24:44.80
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    636.JRLillian Ostrer24:45.80
    Full Send
    637.SOLucile Garcia24:46.40
    Millers XC Club
    638.SRHeather Burkman24:47.00
    remain curious proje...
    639.SOJosie Packer24:47.00
    Poky
    640.SRMaegan Schuler24:47.20
    remain curious proje...
    641.JRCassidy Olsen24:48.50
    Premier Running
    642.FRKaitlyn Swanson24:51.20
    Arlington XC Club
    643.FRJorja Slate24:54.90Unat-Slate-Jorja
    644.FRElla Smith24:55.10
    Arlington XC Club
    645.FRSamantha Shakespear24:56.00
    Axe Backwards A
    646.JRMaeve Larco24:56.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    647.SORebeca Tran24:57.80
    TROUTDALE TROUTS
    648.JRSophia Justus24:58.80
    Running Dawgs
    649.SRJane LeWarne24:59.30
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    650.JRJordan Liddy25:00.60
    Axe Backwards A
    651.JRIndia Watson25:00.70
    Capital City
    652.JRElla Coleman25:02.20
    Full Send
    653.JRClara Mitchell25:02.40
    Bozeman XC B
    654.SOAshley Gebhart25:02.60
    McMinnville Harriers
    655.JRChristie Jackson25:02.70
    Hillsdale Harriers
    656.JRFatima Izaguirre-F...25:02.80
    Hermiston XC Club A
    657.SOSidney Lane25:05.40
    Eagles For The Lord
    658.FRGrace Finley25:10.50
    Bozeman XC B
    659.SOKaylee Howe25:10.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    660.FRZoe Valentine25:10.90
    Eugene XC
    661.SROlivia Channer25:12.10
    Frenchtown XC Club
    662.SOTaylor Molvig25:12.70
    Falcons CTC
    663.SRSerea Dubon25:13.50
    Latipac
    664.JRFionn Camp25:15.10
    Livingston Running C...
    665.SOStevie Sjogren25:15.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    666.SRMaigherita Mutti25:16.00
    SVXC
    667.JRAlex Blake25:18.80
    SRC
    668.JRLydia Shult25:21.50
    Hermiston XC Club B
    669.SRAudrey Murray25:24.20
    Eagles For The Lord
    670.FRNicole Lindsey25:27.10
    Russets
    671.SREleanor Collins25:30.10
    BIXC
    672.SRLily Fitzharris25:32.30
    Eugene Central Runni...
    673.SOBrynn Bowden25:36.40
    Falcons CTC
    674.JRAddie Belcher25:36.50
    Axe Backwards A
    675.SREmilee Ryan25:41.20
    Stark Street Athleti...
    676.FRAvery Hodgson25:43.30
    Stag XC
    677.JRSarah Hall25:46.20
    GRIT XC CLUB
    678.FRMarieka Kaufman25:47.70
    Fuller Road Flyers
    679.SOEva Garcia25:51.40
    Eugene XC
    680.SREllie Grant25:51.60
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    681.SOOnnika Olsen25:52.70
    SVXC
    682.SRIsabel Thompson26:03.40
    BIXC
    683.FRSydney Cloward26:08.10
    Kavemen XC
    684.JRTrevian Leonard26:12.70
    Axe Backwards B
    685.SRAnika Phuvasate26:14.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    686.SRTaylor Fields26:18.00
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    687.FRElla Hubert26:18.20
    Sheridan XC A
    688.SOVictoria Ferrioli26:27.60
    Eagles For The Lord
    689.SOChloe Long26:29.60
    Frenchtown XC Club
    690.JRMarisa Memmott26:32.40
    Braves Soul A
    691.SOMaycie Warda26:32.70
    Mile High Striders
    692.FRKayleigh Pawlak26:34.60
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    693.SOMalaya Kamerman26:36.00
    The Eagles
    694.SRMegan Leep26:38.10
    The Eagles
    695.SRBrooklyn Fuhriman26:52.30
    remain curious proje...
    696.FRKarina Miziolek27:01.50
    Grant Park Harriers
    697.SRAraceli Miguel27:01.80
    SVXC
    698.JRLucia Lopez27:02.40
    Aero Bears
    699.JRDaisy Vidal Garcia27:02.90
    Arlington XC Club
    700.FRLilly Newsom27:11.20
    Rose City XC
    701.SRAbigail Tuhy27:12.50
    HKXC C
    702.JRCayla Seusy27:14.40
    Charger XC
    703.SOBeth Hamilton27:14.70
    Grant Park Harriers
    704.SOPhoebe Clark27:14.80
    Grant Park Harriers
    705.JRMaya Ghamrawi27:18.30
    Rose City XC
    706.FRMakila Litz27:36.10
    HKXC C
    707.FRClaire Worthington27:36.10
    Loyal Sons/Daughters...
    708.SOCelina Shao27:40.90
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    709.SOKatrina Davies27:57.00
    Arlington XC Club
    710.SOCheyenne Hall27:57.60
    SVXC
    711.SOkate Judi28:03.60
    Braves Soul B
    712.SRJustice Ross28:14.30
    Mining City Harriers
    713.JRPhoebe Schultze28:16.10
    Alpha Steves
    714.JREmma Baker28:17.40
    Arlington XC Club
    715.SRBritta Bronsell28:20.30
    Alpha Steves
    716.SRChesney Anderson28:36.00
    Team Jiayou
    717.SRKaiah Anderson28:36.20
    Team Jiayou
    718.SOWalker Sheidow28:39.10
    Axe Backwards B
    719.SRMegan Brugger28:48.20
    Madison Idaho
    720.SOClara Raphael29:16.20
    Grant Park Harriers
    721.SRJazmine Thomas29:16.60
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    722.JRAmanda Lowe29:36.80
    Braves Soul B
    723.SRKaiya Stauffer29:40.90
    Arlington XC Club
    724.SRMcKenna Cottam29:41.70
    Maple Valley XC Club
    725.SOMarissa Skunkcap30:13.10
    Warriors Club
    726.SOMarguerite (Maggie...30:18.20
    Arlington XC Club
    727.SOMakenna ScabbyRobe30:31.10
    Warriors Club
    728.SRKathryn Feeney30:52.40
    BIXC
    729.SOLauryn Dammarell31:37.20
    Run Brave XC
    730.JRMalea Daychief31:38.10
    Warriors Club
    731.JRIsra Moussaoui31:41.40
    BIXC
    732.FRCarly Tibbs31:42.40
    Run Brave XC
    733.FRKayleen Noctor32:29.70
    Mining City Harriers
    734.JRRachel Bos33:54.50
    The Eagles
    735.SRMegan Scott34:45.90
    Arlington XC Club
    736.FRKaitlyn Scott37:27.00
    The Eagles
    737.SRDestinee Williams45:13.90
    Arlington XC Club
    SRTalia FelcherDNF
    Fuller Road Flyers
    SRChelsea OrrDNF
    Lakewood Distance Pr...
    JRFilippa KrarupDNF
    Eastern Oregon
    FRJessica HenryDNF
    Arlington XC Club
    SOElla VillagranaDNF
    Mile High Striders
    JRShannon NolanDNF
    Grubnselle
    SRJulia KetchamDNF
    Mile High Striders
    SRLani WaggonerDNF
    Club 185
    SODelah Varnon-WelchDNF
    Axe Backwards
    SRIsabelle MichaelsDNF
    Wolves XC Club
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Championship

    Official Team Scores

    1.Storm over Bend59
    2.North Spokane95
    3.STUMPTOWN XC CLUB105
    4.Red Bird Running Club128
    5.Run Brave XC209
    6.Bozeman XC215
    7.Eagle Running218
    8.HKXC222
    9.Wolves XC Club230
    10.Axe Backwards231
    11.Premier Running308
    12.remain curious project316
    13.Apollos Cross Country Team352
    14.Helena Novas384
    15.Hood River Track Club385
    16.Sammamish Wolfpack395
    17.Maple Valley XC Club449
    18.Barking Dogs470
    19.Silverdale XC Club492
    20.Hillsdale Harriers497
    21.Eagles 808507
     
    1.JRSydney Thorvaldson16:50.60Unat-Thorvaldson-Syd...
    2.SRFiona Max17:05.80
    Storm over Bend
    3.FRKate Peters17:07.90
    Red Bird Running Club
    4.JRAllie Janke17:10.10
    North Spokane
    5.SRMattalyn Geddes17:38.30Unat-Geddes-Mattalyn
    6.SOChloe Foerster17:40.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    7.JRJulia David Smith17:47.80
    Fly Eagles Fly
    8.SOTeaghan Knox17:50.10
    Storm over Bend
    9.JRSage Brooks17:50.90
    HKXC
    10.SOKylie Hartnett17:52.20
    Helena Novas
    11.SRLucy Huelskamp17:53.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    12.SRMadison Elmore17:56.60
    Axe Backwards
    13.SRAmelu Ruff17:57.80
    North Spokane
    14.SOAlexia Corona18:02.00Unat-Corona-Alexia
    15.SRAshley LaJocies18:04.50
    Eagle Running
    16.SRAlexis Kebbe18:12.90
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    17.JRJasper Fievet18:15.80
    Storm over Bend
    18.SRSamantha Prusse18:17.40
    97070XC
    19.SOMikella Tobin18:18.70
    Run Brave XC
    20.JRLizzie Dildine18:19.50
    Eagle Running
    21.JRAbby Kendrick18:20.00
    HKXC
    22.SRErinn Hill18:20.30
    North Spokane
    23.JRMia Kane18:23.80
    Red Bird Running Club
    24.SRKate Simmons18:23.80Unat-Simmons-Kate
    25.SRLeah Holmgren18:25.20
    Grubnselle
    26.SOElla Borsheim18:26.00
    Bellarmine
    27.SRIsabel Max18:27.30
    Storm over Bend
    28.SOKaiya Robertson18:27.90
    Mount Tabor TC
    29.SRMarie Taylor18:27.90
    North Spokane
    30.FRBarrett Justema18:28.00
    Storm over Bend
    31.JRRosina Machu18:28.60
    Run Brave XC
    32.FROlivia Moye18:28.80
    West XC
    33.SOSamantha Wood18:30.50
    Premier Running
    34.JRMolly Grant18:30.70
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    35.SRSydney Shanahan18:30.70
    Premier Running
    36.SORiley Cash18:32.90
    Red Bird Running Club
    37.SRAayiana Fuller18:33.20
    Spo Val WA
    38.SOMagdalene Williams18:35.20
    Storm over Bend
    39.SRLexy Halladay18:35.40
    remain curious project
    40.JRAutumn Ost18:35.70
    Mount Tabor TC
    41.SONatalie Ruzauskas18:36.10
    Bombers
    42.JRAnnelies Quinton18:39.10
    Grant Park Harriers
    43.JRKaybree Christensen18:39.90
    Raft River
    44.SRStella Skovborg18:41.30
    Storm over Bend
    45.JRAnastasia Russell18:43.00
    Wolves XC Club
    46.SRKaitlyn Gearin18:43.80
    Wolves XC
    47.SOGabby Martin18:44.60
    Eagles XC
    48.JRRebekka Bruland18:45.80
    Wolves XC Club
    49.FRMaggie Bennett18:54.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    50.FRNaya Wrenn18:54.20
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    51.JRSylvia Ingram18:54.90
    Hillsdale Harriers
    52.SRTerra Trom18:55.90
    Bozeman XC
    53.JRGrace Gilbreth18:56.00
    Bozeman XC
    54.JRBrynnli Poulsen18:57.20Unat-Poulsen-Brynnli
    55.JRRoz Slichko18:58.50Unat-Slichko-Roz
    56.SRBrinlee Bryson18:59.80
    Eagle Running
    57.SRElena Vandersloot19:00.70Unat-Vandersloot-Elena
    58.SRAbigail Whitman19:01.00Unat-Whitman-Abigail
    59.SRIsabel Homsi19:01.20
    Red Bird Running Club
    60.SOBrooklyn Lowry19:01.30
    remain curious project
    61.FRPaige Wiley19:01.40
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    62.SRMeri Dunford19:03.50Unat-Dunford-Meri
    63.SOEmily Van Valkenburg19:04.40
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    64.SOHannah Seubert19:04.70
    Axe Backwards
    65.JRNatalie McCormick19:05.20
    Bozeman XC
    66.SOEllie Cook19:05.90
    Red Bird Running Club
    67.SRAlaina Stone19:06.90Unat-Stone-Alaina
    68.SRHalle Jenkins19:08.50
    RTXC
    69.SREmily Foote19:09.00
    Aloha XC
    70.SRMia Hill19:10.00
    North Spokane
    71.FRLucia Mccormick19:10.50
    Bozeman XC
    72.SRMolly Elliott19:11.30
    Run Brave XC
    73.JRSunitha Black19:13.70
    Raider XC Club
    74.JRSophie McManus19:13.90
    PAIN TOLERANCE
    75.FRSophia Dahl19:15.80
    Barking Dogs
    76.SRJasmine Wang19:16.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    77.FRCameron Gupta19:17.50
    Axe Backwards
    78.SRSage Martin19:17.70
    GRIT XC CLUB
    79.SRSabrina Bryant19:18.50
    HKXC
    80.SRCharlie Duff19:18.90
    Wolves XC Club
    81.SRJosephine Dickinson19:19.20
    Hood River Track Club
    82.SREllie Gard19:19.30
    Edmonds Track Club
    83.JRAva Earl19:19.70Unat-Earl-Ava
    84.SRIsabella Brickner19:20.90
    Wolves XC Club
    85.SRLucy Tsai19:21.00
    Eugene Central Runni...
    86.SRAlex Moore19:22.20
    Bozeman XC
    87.JRKate Bouse19:22.70
    Axe Backwards
    88.SRFrances Dickinson19:23.40
    Hood River Track Club
    89.FRAva Hagwell19:23.50
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    90.JRLauren Larson19:24.10Unat-Larson-Lauren
    91.JRMaya Nichols19:25.20
    Silverdale XC Club
    92.SOPayton Smith19:25.90Unat-Smith-Payton
    93.JRAndrea Cernuda19:26.00
    Run Brave XC
    94.SRLottie Bromham19:29.80
    Hood River Track Club
    95.FRNatalie Jack19:30.10
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    96.SOAbby Stamper19:31.30
    Wolves XC Club
    97.SOFaith Martinez19:32.40
    Maple Valley XC Club
    98.JRRiley Moore19:33.20
    Bozeman XC
    99.SOAnnika Zuschlag19:34.10
    Run Brave XC
    100.JRTatum Witter19:34.40Unat-Witter-Tatum
    101.JRKarlee Christensen19:35.20
    Raft River
    102.SRNaomi Smith19:38.90Unat-Smith-Naomi
    103.SOTheresa Barnhart19:39.90
    Maple Valley XC Club
    104.FRAshley Kodama19:40.20
    Eagles 808
    105.FRLydia Nance19:40.60
    Run Brave XC
    106.SRMary Reinbold19:41.80Unat-Reinbold-Mary
    107.SOKarsyn Roldan19:42.30
    Wolves XC Club
    108.JRAlyssa Britton19:42.50
    Eagle Running
    109.SOOdessa Zentz19:43.90
    Helena Novas
    110.FRRylee Leishman19:44.10
    Grubnselle
    111.JREllie Baxter19:44.20
    Snohomish Panther Pack
    112.SOIris Swanberg19:44.30
    HKXC
    113.JRGretchen Schwartz19:44.50
    Axe Backwards
    114.SOBelle Johnson19:44.80
    GIG XC Club
    115.SORylie Schoenfeld19:46.70
    Helena Novas
    116.SOIzzy Munro19:46.80
    HKXC
    117.SODarwin Hanson19:46.80
    Fly Eagles Fly
    118.SOJennifer Tsai19:49.10
    Eugene Central Runni...
    119.JRPaige Hazen19:49.30
    Axe Backwards
    120.FRAvery Lee19:50.80
    remain curious project
    121.SOJamie Hamlin19:51.50
    Run Brave XC
    122.SRKynzie DeLeon19:51.80Unat-DeLeon-Kynzie
    123.SRKortlyn Lowry19:52.10
    remain curious project
    124.JRAnayah Brown19:52.20
    Premier Running
    125.JREllie Hull19:53.60
    Bozeman XC
    126.SOKaleena Narus19:53.90
    Wolves XC Club
    127.SOAfton Fillmore19:54.40
    Eagle Running
    128.FRPetra Schuster19:54.70
    Hillsdale Harriers
    129.SRBailey Shanahan19:55.20
    Premier Running
    130.JRLili Hargreaves19:55.70
    Barking Dogs
    131.JRChloe Connolly19:56.30
    Barking Dogs
    132.FRAnika Nau19:56.80
    Maple Valley XC Club
    133.SOSophia Stubblefield19:58.10Unat-Stubblefield-So...
    134.SRMargot Desmond20:00.00
    Aloha XC
    135.SOAnna Tavakolian20:00.30
    Axe Backwards
    136.JRBrooklynne Erickson20:01.90
    remain curious project
    137.FRAlyssa Flindt20:04.40
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    138.JRCamryn Mock20:05.40
    RTXC
    139.FRAnna Peters20:06.70
    Premier Running
    140.JRBella Distante20:07.40
    RTXC
    141.JRMadison Lee20:08.00
    North Spokane
    142.SRKatie Munro20:08.30
    HKXC
    143.SRKacie Kwan20:09.60
    Eagles 808
    144.SONyah Allen20:13.10
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    145.JRChloe Bullock20:14.00
    Hood River Track Club
    146.SRNicole DeHerrera20:17.20Unat-DeHerrera-Nicole
    147.SRRissa Eilmes20:17.50
    Silverdale XC Club
    148.JRElla Harris20:17.70
    Eagle Running
    149.SRBreanna Day20:18.40Unat-Day-Breanna
    150.SOEmma Arceo20:20.00
    MUK Runners
    151.SOTsu-quin-da-ro Eny...20:21.00
    Red Bird Running Club
    152.JRKeira Coye20:21.20
    Aloha XC
    153.JRLeah Holding20:24.50
    Premier Running
    154.SRAlyssa Plant20:25.20
    Helena Novas
    155.JRMari Monico20:25.20
    Eagles 808
    156.FRAnnika Kendrick20:26.30
    HKXC
    157.JRZoe Quach20:26.40
    STUMPTOWN XC CLUB
    158.SOAshley Lotzkar20:27.60
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    159.SOGabriella Prusse20:28.40
    97070XC
    160.SOTaylor Nichols20:30.00
    Silverdale XC Club
    161.SRLauren Lehr20:30.20
    Barking Dogs
    162.SOSage Aguilar20:32.70
    Maple Valley XC Club
    163.JRAnnika Deazley20:33.10
    Hillsdale Harriers
    164.JRKara Shepard20:33.20
    Silverdale XC Club
    165.SRBailey Bingham20:36.10
    remain curious project
    166.SRMadeline Shetler20:37.10
    Silverdale XC Club
    167.SOClaudia Wolf20:39.70
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    168.SRCelia Acosta20:41.10
    Hood River Track Club
    169.FRKendall Carter20:41.50
    North Spokane
    170.JRLindsey Jaeger20:42.30
    Eagles 808
    171.FRSara Sanders20:49.60
    Maple Valley XC Club
    172.FRKaley Bohl20:51.00
    Premier Running
    173.SRLindsay Sasaki20:51.30
    Eagles 808
    174.JRLucy Hennessy20:54.50
    Hood River Track Club
    175.JRLulu Brady20:57.60
    Maple Valley XC Club
    176.FRCaley Chun20:57.90
    Eagles 808
    177.SOAaliyah Chandler21:01.60
    Silverdale XC Club
    178.SOEva McIlraith21:04.60
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    179.FRLexi Erdahl21:09.10
    Helena Novas
    180.SOAriya Mathrawala21:10.60
    Sammamish Wolfpack
    181.SOMikelle Mosher21:10.80Unat-Mosher-Mikelle
    182.JRNatalie Taylor21:18.20
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    183.FRCatherine Vlach21:25.40
    Silverdale XC Club
    184.SRAvery Poulsen21:27.50
    Hillsdale Harriers
    185.JRSamhita Tovinkere21:31.10
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    186.FRHolly Fromherz21:32.60
    Grubnselle
    187.SOKylee Wetzel21:34.00
    Helena Novas
    188.JRBrooklyn Meehan21:45.50
    Maple Valley XC Club
    189.SOMieka McKnight21:46.10
    Hood River Track Club
    190.SRAutumn Darrah21:47.00
    Hillsdale Harriers
    191.SRBlake Chennai21:53.40
    Apollos Cross Countr...
    192.SRNeha Ramanath21:55.00
    Barking Dogs
    193.JRShayli Maruya22:04.00
    Eagles 808
    194.SOLinnea Onushco23:51.00
    Helena Novas
    SOKate LaurentDNF
    Grubnselle
    SRMadison ThompsonDNF
    Grubnselle
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Rhyno Racing

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Event Manager