Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Wickes Park | ||
5,000 Meters Varsity | 5:00 PM | |
2 Miles Middle School | 5:30 PM |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Wickes Park | ||
5,000 Meters Varsity | 4:30 PM | |
2 Miles Middle School | 5:30 PM |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Braxton Lamey | 16:40.17 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Aaron Bowerman | 17:24.72 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 9 | Parks Allen | 17:44.09 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Austin Aldrich | 17:55.67 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Joe Erickson | 17:55.90 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Nate March | 18:04.75 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Sam Korthals | 18:11.40 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Logan Gutierrez | 18:22.09 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 9 | Dylan Marr | 18:47.00 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10 | Nolan Casey | 18:53.06 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12 | Greison McLeod | 18:56.70 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Lucas Kindy | 19:04.65 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Thomas Zacharko | 19:09.23 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10 | Joseph Tunney | 19:17.28 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Nolan Woodman | 19:23.23 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Kyle Vanderelzen | 19:34.37 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Evan Robishaw | 19:48.36 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Craig Bebow | 19:52.11 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11 | Tyler Jones | 19:56.17 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Cade Godwin | 20:00.50 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Keegan Ouillette | 20:25.15 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10 | Hector Sanchez | 20:27.24 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11 | Braxton Flood | 20:27.51 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12 | Daniel Buth | 20:31.44 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Alex Lawhorne | 20:38.14 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Matthew Wesolek | 20:38.33 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Carson Penny | 20:40.95 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11 | Matt Haag | 20:41.43 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Colton Cancelli | 20:42.26 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11 | Alex Davis | 20:43.60 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 10 | Walker Aldrich | 20:52.94 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11 | Zachary Petersen | 21:03.59 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Grant Tilmann | 21:06.47 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 11 | John Koltvedt | 21:11.19 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Brendan McDonald | 21:18.59 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 9 | Jacob Alexander | 21:21.92 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Ian Schoenmeyer | 21:23.57 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 9 | Jacob Inman | 21:26.15 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 10 | Isiah Mullins | 21:26.61 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Robert Long-Terwil... | 21:28.40 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Nicholas Ehlman | 21:43.14 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Caleb Pinkerton | 21:46.62 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | Keegan Honig | 21:47.08 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Nate Simmons | 22:08.95 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | James McDonald | 22:35.98 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 10 | Joshua Hecht | 22:37.27 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 10 | Alden Rodammer | 22:40.33 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Xander Nichols | 22:49.76 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Dylan McRae | 23:10.31 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 12 | Evan Starke | 23:28.08 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 9 | Dominic Gilman | 23:28.87 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 9 | Dennis Schaffer | 23:37.30 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Emilio Gomez | 23:39.78 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 11 | Grant Watson | 23:41.92 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Paul Huebener | 23:43.50 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 9 | Silas Schultz | 23:46.61 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Matthew Loucks | 23:48.40 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 10 | Gavin Stewart | 23:51.97 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 10 | Alex Baxter | 23:53.33 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 10 | Mitchell Murry | 24:06.09 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Carter McDonald | 24:18.86 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 9 | Quentin Schalk | 24:26.87 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 12 | Matthew Lemanski | 24:43.79 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Gavin Girard | 24:45.92 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Justin Peter | 25:21.47 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 12 | Daniel Norris | 25:39.06 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 11 | Richard Laughton | 25:42.51 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 11 | Colton McRae | 25:58.95 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 12 | Justin Raleigh | 26:03.92 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 10 | Parker Thiel | 26:04.17 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 9 | Sam Scharrer | 26:16.58 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 9 | Thomas Kolleth | 26:19.75 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Nick Klein | 26:47.28 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 9 | Caleb Munson | 26:50.78 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 9 | David Meng | 26:58.08 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 10 | Noah Kelly | 27:03.97 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 12 | Benito Rivera | 27:05.42 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 10 | Mike Hall | 27:34.08 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 11 | Malachi Salmine | 27:49.77 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 9 | Kyle Loeffler | 29:07.84 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 9 | Carter Wells | 29:09.95 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 11 | Cadon Brcik | 29:15.25 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 10 | Paul Wang | 29:16.27 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 10 | Colin Chevalier | 29:43.54 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 9 | Jason Hanania | 29:54.29 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 11 | Louis Spalding | 30:36.71 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 12 | Liam Kopp | 30:42.26 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 12 | Nathaniel Ruediger | 30:42.77 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 9 | Nathan Scherzer | 30:45.21 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 11 | Mitchell Neumann | 31:06.19 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 9 | Sawyer Whalen | 31:06.36 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 9 | Caleb Needham | 31:45.89 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 9 | Colin Kaul | 35:00.50 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 9 | Aiden Moore | 38:05.89 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Middle School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Ben March | 11:24.43 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 8 | Bo Schwartz | 11:47.81 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 7 | Colin Kuhn | 12:05.69 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Zane Schwartz | 12:11.91 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Dawson Bjorge | 12:47.92 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Landon Pestrue | 13:11.25 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6 | Alex Rodriguez | 13:16.53 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Austin Barancik | 13:38.37 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 7 | Landon Zastrow | 13:51.81 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Landon Davis | 14:20.67 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Justin Hays | 14:50.00 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 7 | Brent DeSaegher | 14:54.55 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 8 | Lawrence Harding | 14:54.79 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 7 | Michael Passalaqua | 15:13.83 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Maison Keister | 15:14.26 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 6 | Tanner Lamey | 15:29.78 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 6 | Spencer Jacovitch | 15:40.89 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 7 | Alex Vauhkonen | 16:04.88 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Gabriel Yager | 16:09.41 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 6 | Landen Styka | 16:13.38 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 6 | Thad Whitmore | 16:17.18 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Blake Hinson | 16:21.47 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 8 | Daniel Childs | 16:43.47 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Anthony Davis | 16:48.90 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 6 | Bentley Inbody | 17:42.19 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 6 | Caden Powers | 18:14.42 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 7 | Michael Goldsmith | 18:15.26 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 7 | Conner McDowell | 18:32.27 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 6 | Gabe Laporte | 18:52.52 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 8 | Bailey Wiggins | 19:03.69 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 6 | Paul Eldridge | 19:04.69 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 8 | David Hensler | 19:10.16 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 8 | Udter Tweh | 19:47.61 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 7 | Owen Rathbun | 20:10.52 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 7 | Brady Puehl | 20:23.52 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 6 | Hunter Yackel | 21:15.37 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 7 | Matt Braley | 22:12.61 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 6 | Trent Inman | 22:48.67 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 6 | Ethan McDonald | 23:48.27 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 7 | Harley Rewerts | 24:15.09 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 6 | Everett Orlowski | 27:08.82 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10 | Lani Bloom | 19:17.69 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Libby Munderloh | 20:02.47 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11 | Abi Whitford | 20:35.54 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10 | Rachael Sierakowski | 20:42.02 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Grace Weburg | 21:19.52 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Allison Sowatsky | 21:28.33 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11 | Mikaila Borie | 21:33.57 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Zoe Dickman | 21:45.32 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Faith Bartnik | 21:49.89 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Josie Morrow | 21:52.72 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Kylea Braman | 22:10.16 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10 | Melanie Symons | 22:20.36 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Jenna Abell | 22:37.41 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 9 | Chloe Watson | 22:45.27 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 9 | Laney Pestrue | 23:14.92 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 9 | Avery Ellison | 23:34.25 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11 | Rita Gorsuch | 23:46.86 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Payton Kuhn | 24:00.91 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Cassandra Ross | 24:11.49 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11 | Heidi Huizar | 24:20.03 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10 | Brooke Erskin | 24:27.27 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Gabriella Reinbold | 24:31.03 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Emerson Rondy | 24:36.25 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Madeline Miller | 24:51.36 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 10 | Rachel Tilmann | 24:52.74 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 10 | Reagan Keyser | 25:19.22 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11 | Olivia McVay | 25:29.39 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Reyna Rojas | 25:37.02 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 10 | Clara Gross | 25:44.91 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Larissa Delong | 25:47.64 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 10 | Alexandria Grzenia | 26:39.36 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Emma VanTol | 26:58.07 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Madison Martin | 27:19.11 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 12 | A'nia Stauffer | 27:28.77 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | Gracie Shattuck | 27:31.63 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 11 | Paige Schultz | 27:33.78 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 10 | Kori Kisser | 28:01.22 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 12 | Katie Rondy | 28:16.52 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 11 | Margaret Walk | 28:25.85 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Brittney Gardner | 28:37.24 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Lexi Seidel | 28:40.24 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 12 | Elizabeth Vanderhart | 28:43.52 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | McKenna Roberts | 28:54.00 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 10 | Mackenzie Allbee | 28:55.77 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 11 | Ella Moses | 29:06.10 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Emily Starke | 29:12.88 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 11 | Valerie White | 29:22.02 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Luisa Hoffman | 29:27.16 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Genesis Escobedo | 29:32.88 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Heidi Nagel | 29:38.09 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 11 | Miriam Cmyela | 29:38.94 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 12 | Rylee Koutz | 29:39.80 | St. Louis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Michelle Becker | 29:51.14 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 11 | Henriette Mueller | 29:56.50 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9 | Haley Strunk | 29:56.75 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 10 | Aliyanna Carillo | 30:15.14 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 12 | Paige Walle | 30:24.83 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 11 | Grace Robinson | 30:29.30 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 12 | Kirsten Sayles | 30:44.49 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 10 | Miranda Felton | 31:14.61 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 11 | Cosette Kehr | 31:21.35 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 11 | Grace Pocza | 31:32.88 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 10 | Natalie Symons | 31:39.10 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 10 | Kayla Schnose | 31:41.03 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 11 | Kaitlyn Lee | 31:53.36 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 10 | Carlie Kolb | 32:27.11 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 12 | Grace Nelson | 32:41.59 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 11 | Jessica Dally | 32:54.83 | Saginaw Nouvel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 10 | Karina Stiefel | 32:56.80 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 12 | Alannah Stahl | 33:06.64 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 10 | Danielle Kociba | 33:17.58 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 10 | Tianna Rivera | 33:38.72 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 10 | Madelyn Perkins | 33:39.85 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 9 | Hailey Scherzer | 33:41.20 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 9 | Cara Eschmann | 33:45.84 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 11 | Anika Sykes | 33:46.07 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 12 | Eliana Behnke | 33:56.19 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 12 | Kendra Rivera | 34:07.97 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 9 | Gracie Forcier | 34:22.58 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 11 | Natalie Harris | 34:24.00 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 12 | Dylan Rouleau | 34:26.56 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 9 | Cecelia Valdez | 34:27.27 | Carrollton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 9 | Gabby Sayles | 34:30.91 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 11 | Cassie Bukoski | 36:05.02 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 12 | Brynn Bearss | 36:24.80 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 10 | Celeste Mattison | 37:01.96 | Saginaw Valley Luthe... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 9 | McKenna Pocza | 37:11.94 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 12 | Stella Kang | 37:36.52 | Saginaw Michigan Lut... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 11 | Shelby Rohwetter | 38:43.56 | St. Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 10 | Makenzi Alexander | 38:54.08 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 12 | Christine Styles | 40:20.67 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 12 | Erin Kisser | 43:07.64 | Midland Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 12 | Sabine Weaver | 48:25.37 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 11 | Aurora Drubin | 55:06.74 | Millington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 Miles Middle School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Monika Borie | 13:37.47 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Madison Bjorge | 13:47.22 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Jaiden Dickman | 14:03.21 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Lakyn Zimmerman | 14:07.17 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 8 | Laiyla Pray | 14:14.64 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Emma Dawe | 14:37.44 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 7 | Abby Dice | 14:54.09 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6 | Halle Hoyt | 15:01.21 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 6 | Libby Maurer | 15:19.03 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Emmalee Shankel | 15:27.32 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Hayden Whitmore | 15:29.05 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 6 | Alayna Black | 15:43.05 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 8 | Alayna Luchtman | 15:45.75 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 7 | Lauren Devine | 15:54.99 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Landry Gomez | 15:55.78 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Alyssa Rivette | 15:56.75 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 8 | Jordyn Weiberg | 16:15.72 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 8 | Lillie Shattuck | 16:17.46 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 8 | Kyrie Rames | 16:22.54 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Emily Mueller | 16:27.49 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 6 | Mattie Gagne | 16:30.91 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 7 | Tabitha Norris | 16:31.25 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Ella Bryce | 16:34.85 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 7 | Jade Huizar | 16:35.35 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 8 | Natalee Hoyt | 16:38.12 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 7 | Autumn Fransen | 16:47.91 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 7 | Rebekah Ross | 16:49.29 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 8 | Natalie Lemert | 16:49.51 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 8 | Jessa Pazdro | 16:53.66 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 7 | Jordyn McCollum | 16:56.28 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6 | Delaney Violette | 17:01.91 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 7 | Brianna Smaltz | 17:03.32 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 7 | Vivien McKnight | 17:16.33 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 6 | Lizzy Nevins | 17:32.60 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 8 | Taylor Allen | 17:43.11 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 6 | Izabelle LaLone | 17:56.89 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 6 | Sophia Strand | 17:59.28 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 7 | Dakota Swift | 18:05.92 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 7 | Katie Vauhkonen | 18:12.27 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 7 | Claudia Moses | 18:13.47 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 6 | Annalyse Daniel | 18:14.82 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 7 | Clare Pelli | 18:17.12 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 6 | Allie Watson | 18:22.78 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 6 | Olivia Allen | 18:25.92 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 7 | Marissa Breidinger | 18:26.17 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 7 | Alexis Graham | 18:29.17 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 7 | MaKenzie Cervini | 18:40.22 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 8 | Aspen Campbell | 18:43.70 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 7 | Audrie Stoltenberg | 18:45.00 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 7 | Layla Wood | 18:45.25 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 7 | Kirstie Symons | 19:05.00 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 7 | Callie Godwin | 19:47.13 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 7 | Emma Garrett | 19:57.53 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 7 | Kaylie Frederick | 20:27.66 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 8 | Brenda Kane | 20:31.34 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 6 | Lily Tipton | 20:33.86 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 6 | Addison Bennett | 20:37.78 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 8 | Teigen Terwillegar | 20:38.97 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 8 | Elayna Walters | 21:09.63 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 7 | Ava Roka | 21:18.38 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 8 | Elise Schall | 21:22.39 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 7 | Elizabeth Kolb | 21:23.72 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 8 | Sophia Pellerito | 21:24.09 | Ithaca | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 7 | Skylar Hare | 21:27.41 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 6 | Aliana Green | 22:12.92 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 7 | Maybel Schroeder | 22:13.75 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 8 | Graci Whyte | 22:14.07 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 8 | Mallory Coats | 22:14.33 | Hemlock | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 8 | Ryann Martin | 22:37.06 | TS Nurnberger | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 8 | Aubrey Bulson | 23:34.02 | Bullock Creek | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 7 | Mallory Flory | 26:55.00 | St Charles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2020 Saginaw Nouvel Quad - Tuesday, September 22, 2020
- 2019 Heritage Invite - Blue - Wednesday, October 9, 2019
- 2019 TVC West Jamboree #3 hosted by Valley Lutheran - Tuesday, October 8, 2019
- 2016 MLS LES Grade School Invite - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
- 2015 MLS LES Meet - Wednesday, September 16, 2015
- 2015 Early Hawk Invitational - CANCELED - Tuesday, August 25, 2015
- 2014 TVC - West Jamboree #3 (Valley Lutheran) - Tuesday, October 7, 2014
- 2014 TVC - West Jamboree #2 (MLS) - Tuesday, September 23, 2014
- 2014 MLS LES CC Meet - Wednesday, September 17, 2014
- 2014 Early Hawk Invite - Tuesday, August 26, 2014
- 2014 Hawks Intrasquad - Friday, August 15, 2014
- 2013 Nouvel Catholic Central Invitational - Thursday, October 3, 2013
- 2013 MLS LES CC Meet off McCarty Rd - Wednesday, September 18, 2013
- 2013 Early Hawk Invitational - Tuesday, August 27, 2013
- 2013 Early Hawk Invitational - Tuesday, August 27, 2013
- 2013 Hawks Intrasquad - Friday, August 16, 2013
- 2012 25th Heritage Invite (est. 1972 as Eisenhower Invite) - Saturday, October 6, 2012
- 2012 TVC West Jamboree #1 - Tuesday, September 11, 2012
- 2012 Nouvel Invite - Friday, August 31, 2012
- 2012 Early Hawk Invite - Tuesday, August 21, 2012
- 2011 SVL Jamboree FINALS @ Heritage - Wednesday, October 19, 2011
- 2011 TVC West Jamboree #3 hosted by MLS - Tuesday, October 11, 2011
- 2011 24th Annual Heritage Invitational - Saturday, October 8, 2011
- 2011 NCC v. SASA - Friday, September 2, 2011
- 2011 Heritage Early Bird - Monday, August 29, 2011
- 2011 Early Hawk Invite - Tuesday, August 23, 2011
- 2010 23rd Heritage XC Invite - Saturday, October 9, 2010
- 2010 Nouvel Catholic Central Invite - Saturday, September 18, 2010
- 2010 SVL Jamboree #1 - Tuesday, September 14, 2010
- 2010 Early Hawk Invitational - Tuesday, August 24, 2010
- 2009 Nouvel Invitational - Thursday, October 22, 2009
- 2009 Heritage Invitational - Saturday, October 10, 2009
- 2008 Nouvel Invite - Thursday, October 16, 2008
- 2008 Heritage Invitational - Saturday, October 4, 2008
- 2005 Saginaw Heritage Invitational - Saturday, October 8, 2005
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Michigan - Region 15 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 24 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 25 - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Region 35 - Bests | Hypothetical
Middle School
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,