Meet Info

Mens Races
2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Frosh Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)
2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)
2.3 Miles Frosh Small Schools (D3-5)
Womens Races
2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)
2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)
2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)
2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Willow Glen56
    2.Northgate62
    3.Menlo-Atherton108
    4.Cupertino124
    5.Woodside125
    6.Alisal139
    7.San Leandro193
    8.Junipero Serra221
    9.Mountain View235
    10.Fremont263
    11.Castro Valley288
    12.Carlmont297
    13.Modesto332
    14.Oakland Tech345
    15.Oak Grove417
     
    1.11Jose Velazquez12:35
    Alisal
    2.12Logan Harlow12:39
    Northgate
    3.11Lars Osterberg12:41
    Menlo-Atherton
    4.10Tommy Rogers12:45
    Junipero Serra
    5.12Marco Dal Canto12:49
    Willow Glen
    6.12Karl Lindeman12:53
    Northgate
    7.12Alex Asch12:55
    Willow Glen
    8.10Aidan Sunbury12:55
    Northgate
    9.10Koji Uchino12:56
    Cupertino
    10.11Jackson Gosler12:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    11.10Taylor Roe13:01
    Woodside
    12.12Devon Nuti13:04
    Willow Glen
    13.11Jason Schlenker13:06
    Modesto
    14.12James Pappadakis13:07
    Willow Glen
    15.10Jacobo Mendez-Sanc...13:09
    San Leandro
    16.10Emmanuel Leblond13:10
    Mountain View
    17.11Jed Alvarez13:10
    Menlo-Atherton
    18.9Casey Nuti13:16
    Willow Glen
    19.10Donovan Truel13:16
    Carlmont
    20.12Kyle Walsh13:19
    Northgate
    21.10Kai Winebarger13:21
    Cupertino
    22.11Alexis A Perez13:31
    Alisal
    23.10Ethan Brooks13:31
    Woodside
    24.11Casey Orton13:33
    Woodside
    25.12Christopher Castro13:34
    Alisal
    26.12Isaiah Reyes13:34
    Northgate
    27.12Kyle Du Val13:35
    Fremont
    28.10Kai Steiner13:36
    Woodside
    29.10Raghav Sinha13:37
    Cupertino
    30.11Will Dennis13:40
    Menlo-Atherton
    31.12Alvaro Rodriguez13:40
    San Leandro
    32.11Tavien Leggett13:40
    Cupertino
    33.12Nicholas Gotlib13:41
    Cupertino
    34.12Julian Virrhueta13:43
    Willow Glen
    35.10Evan Leach13:43
    Northgate
    36.10Edgar Solorio13:45
    Junipero Serra
    37.11Tobias Taylor13:47
    Castro Valley
    38.12Neel Bhargava13:49
    Fremont
    39.11Daniel Longo13:52
    Woodside
    40.12Ben Nicholas13:52
    Oakland Tech
    41.12Ronan Morrill13:54
    Woodside
    42.11Chase Adams13:55
    Mountain View
    43.12Eddie Campuzano13:56
    San Leandro
    44.12Keegan Pelton13:56
    Mountain View
    45.12Luis Martinez13:59
    Alisal
    46.12Ruben Ramirez13:59
    Alisal
    47.12Isaiah Reyes14:05
    Oak Grove
    48.11Tyler Chan14:09
    Menlo-Atherton
    49.12Luis Ciprian14:10
    San Leandro
    50.12Timothy Wu14:11
    Castro Valley
    51.12Joshua Hwang14:12
    Cupertino
    52.11Tyler Morgan14:14
    Castro Valley
    53.11Zaki Loldj14:17
    Fremont
    54.11Tai Nguyen14:17
    Mountain View
    55.12Kha-Vinh Tran14:18
    San Leandro
    56.12Nathan Bowman14:18
    Woodside
    57.12Arman Seth14:19
    Cupertino
    58.10Joseph Gutierrez14:21
    Junipero Serra
    59.10William Togliatti14:24
    Junipero Serra
    60.11Joel Mendoza14:26
    Alisal
    61.11Christian Bonardi14:26
    Castro Valley
    62.11John Cinque14:26
    Carlmont
    63.10Kellan Murakami14:28
    San Leandro
    64.12Trey Alhorn14:28
    Junipero Serra
    65.11Ivan Lopez14:29
    Modesto
    66.10Dallin Lunt14:30
    Menlo-Atherton
    67.10Nikhil Vyas14:31
    Carlmont
    68.11Arturo Cesareo14:35
    Alisal
    69.10Noah Beyer14:36
    Oakland Tech
    70.12Leonard Garcia14:38
    Northgate
    71.11Justin Franklin14:39
    Fremont
    72.11Jesus Perez Gonzalez14:40
    Grace Davis
    73.11Logan Unger14:42
    Willow Glen
    74.10Jonathan Sison14:42
    Carlmont
    75.11David Zhang14:46
    Fremont
    76.10Jesse Salinas14:49
    Oakland Tech
    77.10Pavel Turovski14:50
    Carlmont
    78.12David Madrigal14:50
    Modesto
    79.12Salvador Barriga14:54
    San Leandro
    80.12Taro Tanaka14:54
    Half Moon Bay
    81.10Lucas Kaemmerer14:59
    Mountain View
    82.12Noah Basham15:00
    Oakland Tech
    83.10Tyree Richard15:05
    Oakland Tech
    84.12Jasper Schoenberger15:06
    Oakland Tech
    85.11Blake Masters15:07
    Carlmont
    86.12Donnavin Ngov15:07
    Modesto
    87.10Eddy Yeretnov15:08
    Carlmont
    88.12Rohan Kale15:15
    Fremont
    89.12Ari Garabedian15:15
    Mountain View
    90.11Maximus Rojas15:19
    Castro Valley
    91.11Sam Bobick15:23
    Fremont
    92.12Joaquin Calleja15:27
    Oak Grove
    93.11Jesus Quiroz15:39
    Oak Grove
    94.12Joey Hollingsworth15:48
    Oakland Tech
    95.12Mario Mata Moreno15:49
    Grace Davis
    96.12Devin Pedron15:55
    Modesto
    97.12Cristian Alvarez16:08
    Oak Grove
    98.12Leopold Dippon16:11
    Mira Loma
    99.12Martin Castro16:38
    Oak Grove
    100.12Evan Pratt17:59
    Mira Loma
    101.11Ryan Medina18:04
    Modesto
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Woodside87
    2.Alisal91
    3.Menlo-Atherton104
    4.Downey122
    5.Junipero Serra135
    6.Fremont158
    7.San Leandro160
    8.Castro Valley186
    9.George Washington189
    10.Northgate233
    11.Carlmont260
    12.Oakland Tech270
    13.Modesto369
     
    1.12Matt Molthen13:43
    Downey
    2.11Kawika Tu14:06
    Woodside
    3.11Gabe Castro14:08
    Downey
    4.11Alexander Janetos14:13
    George Washington
    5.11Colin Flanders14:14
    Downey
    6.11Joey Scatena14:16
    Junipero Serra
    7.12Alan Ou14:18
    Junipero Serra
    8.11Otoniel Carreon14:19
    Woodside
    9.12Angel Nieto14:24
    Alisal
    10.11Dylan Wang14:25
    Menlo-Atherton
    11.12Alejandro Mantilla14:29
    San Leandro
    12.11Nathan Zheng14:29
    Castro Valley
    13.11Aymeric Mauvais14:32
    Menlo-Atherton
    14.11Kevin Tran14:38
    Cupertino
    15.12Ryan Dresden14:40
    Northgate
    16.11Bryan Castillo14:42
    Alisal
    17.12Mario Hernandez14:42
    Alisal
    18.11Quentin Verkler14:42
    Woodside
    19.11Devante Guel14:43
    Junipero Serra
    20.11Samuel Tiscareno14:45
    Fremont
    21.12Gabe Escalera14:53
    Fremont
    22.10Justin Gosling14:56
    Woodside
    23.11Griffin Heubel14:58
    San Leandro
    24.12Reed Blomquist14:59
    Northgate
    25.12Pablo Trujillo15:00
    Alisal
    26.11Neil Lal15:00
    Cupertino
    27.12Uriel Coronel15:01
    Willow Glen
    28.11Branden Fox15:03
    Menlo-Atherton
    29.11Samuel Judas15:03
    Menlo-Atherton
    30.12Kevin Campo15:04
    Cupertino
    31.12Maximos Lopez15:04
    Alisal
    32.12Gonzalo Constantino15:06
    Alisal
    33.11Santiago Yescas15:12
    George Washington
    34.11Benjamin Witeck15:15
    Menlo-Atherton
    35.11Jesus Martinez15:16
    Castro Valley
    36.12Michael Declaro15:17
    San Leandro
    37.11Erik Heuchert15:18
    Fremont
    38.10Nicolas Santero15:19
    Oakland Tech
    39.11Aaron Ma15:21
    Carlmont
    40.11Jonathon Walthour15:27
    Castro Valley
    41.12Brandon Valencia15:29
    San Leandro
    42.11Ethan Ngo15:32
    Castro Valley
    43.11Cesar Pirir uyu15:33
    Woodside
    44.11Lucas Heuchert15:33
    Fremont
    45.11Jimmy Carlson15:34
    Carlmont
    46.11Harrison Farrell15:39
    Menlo-Atherton
    47.11Daniel Fung15:39
    George Washington
    48.12Robert Krumland-Du...15:42
    Oakland Tech
    49.11Kyle Lin15:43
    Cupertino
    50.10Tal Dickman15:44
    Woodside
    51.11Ananeya Damene15:45
    Willow Glen
    52.11Kavin Balakrishnan15:45
    Fremont
    53.11Ben Sakamoto15:47
    Menlo-Atherton
    54.12Diego Reyna wood15:49
    Woodside
    55.12Uri Dickman15:50
    Woodside
    56.11Colin Badorf15:52
    Northgate
    57.12Jack Dugoni15:54
    Junipero Serra
    58.11Nikolaj Pedersen15:55
    George Washington
    59.12William Killmond15:55
    Menlo-Atherton
    60.10Darius Lam15:57
    Oakland Tech
    61.11Caleb Reyneveld15:58
    Downey
    62.12Aidan Marca16:03
    Junipero Serra
    63.10Fernando Bazan16:03
    Modesto
    64.11Kohei Tsuchitani16:04
    Fremont
    65.11Iaroslav Gromov16:05
    Menlo-Atherton
    66.11Joshua Ahn16:05
    Carlmont
    67.11Sebastian Gonzalez16:06
    San Leandro
    68.12Rafael Ramos16:06
    Modesto
    69.11Calvin Smedshammer16:07
    Downey
    70.12Nivardo Martinez16:10
    Alisal
    71.11Noah Spinel Buschk...16:10
    George Washington
    72.11Patrick Zhang16:14
    Carlmont
    73.11Pablo Pinilla16:15
    Carlmont
    74.12Brandon Pasion16:18
    San Leandro
    75.11Will Denning16:18
    Junipero Serra
    76.12Nick Hopkinson16:19
    Oakland Tech
    77.12Ronaldo Hernandez16:23
    Alisal
    78.12Trevor Ong16:27
    Fremont
    79.12Trever Murphy16:28
    Castro Valley
    80.11Griffin Kramer16:29
    Carlmont
    81.12Alejandro Reyes16:30
    Alisal
    82.11Gustavo Diaz16:32
    Alisal
    83.11Liam Bridges16:32
    George Washington
    84.12Oliver Shi16:33
    Northgate
    85.12Devon DelaCruz16:34
    Oakland Tech
    86.12Esabo Vo16:36
    San Leandro
    87.11Jonathan Zakharov16:39
    Northgate
    88.12Marlon Cifuentes16:45
    San Leandro
    89.12Bryan Glenn Roxas16:46
    San Leandro
    90.11Miguel Bigott16:46
    Northgate
    91.12Marc Guido16:46
    Alisal
    92.11Matthew Rutter16:55
    Carlmont
    93.12Colin Suits16:56
    Carlmont
    94.12Ricardo Henriquez16:57
    Downey
    95.11David Mendoza16:59
    Grace Davis
    96.11Nicholas Shaffer17:05
    Junipero Serra
    97.11Harry Singh17:10
    Modesto
    98.12Tim Qiu17:12
    Northgate
    99.12Jackson Young17:13
    Carlmont
    100.11Demitri Stamos17:14
    Downey
    101.12Arul Bangari17:15
    Carlmont
    102.11Pascal Slappa17:16
    Santa Clara
    103.11Edward Truong17:17
    Alisal
    104.11Noa Pamplona17:18
    Northgate
    105.12Vincent Tolentino17:20
    San Leandro
    106.12Christo Malinov17:20
    Northgate
    107.11Brian Dinh17:20
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    108.11Martin Zhong17:28
    Carlmont
    109.12Jaan Sigel17:31
    Woodside
    110.12Dean Lane17:33
    Mira Loma
    111.11Jose Juarez Hernan...17:33
    Alisal
    112.11Lorenzo Montoya17:36
    Downey
    113.12Ronelle Tolentino17:37
    San Leandro
    114.12Andrew Zhen17:41
    San Leandro
    115.12Skyler Chou17:45
    Castro Valley
    116.11Ryan Sylvia17:45
    Willow Glen
    117.9Dylan Smith17:46
    Woodside
    118.12Humberto Hernandez17:47
    Willow Glen
    119.12David Palomares18:00
    San Leandro
    120.11Juan Marin18:06
    Alisal
    121.12Dylan Gray18:12
    Fremont
    122.12Isaac Braunstein18:17
    Carlmont
    123.11Oliver Khan18:19
    Menlo-Atherton
    124.12Eric Scheel18:25
    Junipero Serra
    125.12Joseph Torrey18:35
    Junipero Serra
    126.11JianMing Chen18:35
    Oakland Tech
    127.11Nathaniel Haut18:49
    San Leandro
    128.12Maxwell King18:53
    Woodside
    129.11Emiliano Gonzalez18:59
    Junipero Serra
    130.11Jon Lagasca19:00
    San Leandro
    131.12Michael Herrera19:06
    Mira Loma
    132.9Jacob Hornstein19:10
    Woodside
    133.12Anthony Liu19:15
    San Leandro
    134.11Jeffrey Wang19:15
    Castro Valley
    135.12Matthew Reyes19:35
    Northgate
    136.11Myo (Eric) Maung20:01
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    137.11Arav Mukherjee20:22
    Carlmont
    138.11Maxwell Ho20:56
    Junipero Serra
    139.11Justin Fleming-Fre...21:32
    George Washington
    140.11Phoenix Chandra21:52
    San Leandro
    141.9Noah Braunstein22:47
    Carlmont
    142.11Justin Keovongsa23:05
    San Leandro
    143.12Christopher Galan23:07
    Modesto
    144.11Jason Hernandez23:23
    San Leandro
    145.11Oliver Gonzalez23:41
    Modesto
    146.12Angel Molina24:38
    San Leandro
    147.11Caleb Calacsan24:51
    San Leandro
    148.11Dung (Harry) Dinh27:24
    Grace Davis
    149.11Josh Graves28:15
    Carlmont
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Woodside62
    2.Alisal83
    3.Fremont95
    4.San Leandro125
    5.Junipero Serra127
    6.Northgate136
    7.Carlmont195
    8.Grace Davis206
    9.George Washington206
    10.Menlo-Atherton210
    11.Willow Glen215
    12.Cupertino299
     
    1.10Dean McLane12:59
    Mira Loma
    2.10Bronson Bickel13:11
    Downey
    3.9Maximilian Hohendorf13:39
    Woodside
    4.10Andrew Marshall13:50
    Mira Loma
    5.10Connor Herson13:51
    Woodside
    6.10Diego Cardenas13:52
    Grace Davis
    7.10Tommy Callahan13:53
    Willow Glen
    8.9Isaac Tiscareno13:53
    Fremont
    9.10Logan Phulps13:54
    Castro Valley
    10.10Angel Gonzalez13:56
    Alisal
    11.10Andres Lemus-Leon14:04
    Downey
    12.10Armando Nava14:07
    Alisal
    13.10Anthony Zahradka14:12
    San Leandro
    14.10Evan Itow14:15
    Willow Glen
    15.10John Harrison Lin14:18
    Menlo-Atherton
    16.10Nayan Smuek14:19
    Woodside
    17.10Santiago Torres14:24
    Fremont
    18.10Gabe Pierce14:25
    Northgate
    19.10James Sheridan14:27
    Mountain View
    20.9Mathias Camilli14:35
    Galileo Academy
    21.10Dretaun Rodrigues14:36
    Fremont
    22.10Emiliano Garcia14:38
    Alisal
    23.10Teddy Ullyot14:38
    Junipero Serra
    24.9Matthew Tsai14:39
    Fremont
    25.10William Chun14:40
    George Washington
    26.10Hans Buhr14:43
    Woodside
    27.10Kevin Straly14:43
    San Leandro
    28.10Jeffrey Dang14:50
    Galileo Academy
    29.10Erik Anaya14:51
    Junipero Serra
    30.10John Penner14:59
    Junipero Serra
    31.10Hunter Pinkstaff15:01
    Northgate
    32.10Emiliano Ramirez15:02
    Alisal
    33.10Luke Peters15:02
    San Leandro
    34.10Jamisen Blackwell15:04
    Carlmont
    35.10Dylan Murphy15:14
    Carlmont
    36.10Joseph Tugwell15:14
    Northgate
    37.9Matthew Orton15:15
    Woodside
    38.10Saul Garcia15:17
    San Leandro
    39.10Ethan Grayeski15:20
    Mountain View
    40.10Ivis Hipolito15:21
    Alisal
    41.10Jacob Ramsdell15:23
    Castro Valley
    42.10Andrew LaVay15:24
    Northgate
    43.10Jakob Gates15:24
    Junipero Serra
    44.10John Blockhus15:25
    Mountain View
    45.10Kyler Simmons Ayala15:27
    George Washington
    46.10Dominic Thompson15:27
    Junipero Serra
    47.10Kevin Salazar Moreno15:29
    George Washington
    48.9Josh Smedley15:33
    Menlo-Atherton
    49.10Gerardo Ramirez Ma...15:34
    Grace Davis
    50.10Ethan Poggi15:34
    Downey
    51.10James Hessel15:36
    Cupertino
    52.10Max Kopper15:36
    Northgate
    53.10Carson Rosenow15:37
    Grace Davis
    54.10Henry Miller15:38
    San Leandro
    55.10Leonel Garibay15:40
    Alisal
    56.9Cody West15:45
    Menlo-Atherton
    57.10Wyatt Binnard15:45
    Carlmont
    58.10Aidan Peterson15:46
    Carlmont
    59.9Terry Yu15:48
    Fremont
    60.10Richard Zheng15:49
    Modesto
    61.10Tyler Lundquist15:51
    Junipero Serra
    62.10Justin Ocampo15:51
    George Washington
    63.10Arturo Garcia15:51
    Mountain View
    64.10Alejandro Altamirano15:53
    Alisal
    65.10Alex Holbrook15:54
    Carlmont
    66.10Charles Kelley15:56
    Junipero Serra
    67.10Collin O'Driscoll15:57
    Carlmont
    68.10Anthony Ybright15:59
    Northgate
    69.10Alejandro Jimenez16:02
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    70.10Constantine Athana...16:06
    Junipero Serra
    71.9Jesse Wu16:07
    Castro Valley
    72.10Nolan Takayama16:08
    Menlo-Atherton
    73.10Isaac Macias16:08
    Grace Davis
    74.10Carlos Bolanos16:09
    Willow Glen
    75.10Devin Devitt16:09
    San Leandro
    76.10Kantaro Horita16:14
    Cupertino
    77.10Quinten Seghers16:14
    Fremont
    78.10Sohan Nannra16:16
    Santa Clara
    79.10Akash Vaid16:17
    Cupertino
    80.10Jacob Mouille16:24
    San Leandro
    81.10Antonio Hengel16:25
    Carlmont
    82.10Samuel D'Antonio16:26
    San Leandro
    83.10Marco Arellano16:26
    San Leandro
    84.10William Rice16:28
    Menlo-Atherton
    85.10Injay Hwang16:29
    Northgate
    86.12Cody Middleton16:31
    Galileo Academy
    87.9Kathir Balakrishnan16:32
    Fremont
    88.10Kevin Yang16:32
    Fremont
    89.10Nicolas Silva16:32
    Cupertino
    90.10William Kulda16:33
    Junipero Serra
    91.10Sean Andrasick16:38
    Junipero Serra
    92.10Fernando Jiminez16:39
    Grace Davis
    93.10Luke Silva16:40
    Northgate
    94.9Cyrus Jackman16:47
    Northgate
    95.9Jack Malki16:47
    Northgate
    96.10Arthur Evenou16:49
    George Washington
    97.10Tyler Velasco16:49
    Downey
    98.10Jacob Crane16:51
    Grace Davis
    99.10Aidan Carlos16:59
    Northgate
    100.10Cooper Schwaab17:02
    Junipero Serra
    101.10Jake Groll17:03
    Willow Glen
    102.10Brodie Nolan17:16
    Junipero Serra
    103.9Zachary McKinney17:18
    Northgate
    104.10Ian Gower17:26
    Carlmont
    105.10Andrew Reyes17:31
    Northgate
    106.10Alexander DeSaram17:33
    Menlo-Atherton
    107.10Richard Cimientos17:37
    Alisal
    108.10Soren Keck17:41
    Northgate
    109.10Ryan Ng17:48
    Carlmont
    110.10Trevor Lei17:48
    Cupertino
    111.10Max Mucha17:56
    Carlmont
    112.10Evan Prolo17:59
    Willow Glen
    113.10Colt Brown18:00
    Grace Davis
    114.9Alexander Lambros18:05
    Northgate
    115.10Trevor Koto18:16
    Carlmont
    116.9Ezra Aronson18:22
    Galileo Academy
    117.10Victor Chen18:23
    George Washington
    118.10Andy Trieu18:28
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    119.10Justin Chau18:30
    George Washington
    120.10Bao Nguyen18:31
    Willow Glen
    121.10Finn Hamilton18:33
    San Leandro
    122.9Avin Rai18:37
    Fremont
    123.10Skyler Showers18:41
    George Washington
    124.10Vincent Padilla18:45
    Junipero Serra
    125.10Dominic Rodriguez18:50
    Modesto
    126.10Matthew Choe18:55
    Menlo-Atherton
    127.10Luca Guilbert19:00
    San Leandro
    128.10Jeremiah Quimba19:11
    San Leandro
    129.10Angelos Resendez19:12
    San Leandro
    130.10Oscar Chan19:12
    George Washington
    131.10Zachary Garcia19:23
    Junipero Serra
    132.10Aidan O'Reilly19:23
    Junipero Serra
    133.10Aidan McCarthy19:24
    Junipero Serra
    134.10Christopher Pasion19:30
    San Leandro
    135.10Francis Belleza19:37
    San Leandro
    136.10Jack Peasley19:41
    Carlmont
    137.9Diego Wolfson19:57
    Willow Glen
    138.10Aravind Ganesh20:20
    Fremont
    139.10Ethan Ng20:33
    Carlmont
    140.9Connor Denson20:41
    Fremont
    141.10Nicholas Kim20:56
    Carlmont
    142.10Clay Gin21:03
    San Leandro
    143.10Dylan Frias21:06
    Grace Davis
    144.10Nixon Tse22:06
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    145.10Alexander Ward22:09
    Northgate
    146.10Abhiram Mupparaju22:11
    Mira Loma
    147.9Tenrai Gamboa22:23
    Fremont
    148.10John Tate22:24
    Grace Davis
    149.9Franklin Du23:09
    Fremont
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Mountain View55
    2.Alisal84
    3.Downey125
    4.San Leandro134
    5.Castro Valley135
    6.Junipero Serra143
    7.Carlmont152
    8.Modesto166
    9.Menlo-Atherton223
    10.George Washington253
    11.Oakland Tech280
    12.Willow Glen313
     
    1.9Jacob Bull13:17
    Castro Valley
    2.9William McCoy13:19
    Mira Loma
    3.9Luke Schlenker14:20
    Modesto
    4.9Matthew Smith14:20
    Mountain View
    5.9Owen Boulet14:26
    Oakland Tech
    6.9Carlos Hernandez14:26
    Alisal
    7.9Ty (Tyrell) Morales14:27
    Junipero Serra
    8.9Elijah Reyneveld14:53
    Downey
    9.9Michael Chong14:54
    Carlmont
    10.9Conrad Avery14:59
    Castro Valley
    11.9Evan Markelz15:01
    Mountain View
    12.9Marcos Nunez15:01
    Mountain View
    13.9Barbod Vaezeafshar15:05
    Mountain View
    14.9Andy Quach15:06
    San Leandro
    15.9Josue Macias15:17
    Alisal
    16.9William Names15:25
    Downey
    17.9Jesus Campos15:28
    Alisal
    18.9Jaime Tena15:29
    Alisal
    19.9Aryamaan Choudhury15:31
    Cupertino
    20.9Thomas Rocha15:33
    Modesto
    21.9Devan Melwani15:34
    Mountain View
    22.9Oscar Ivy15:35
    San Leandro
    23.9Eleya Faraday15:41
    Downey
    24.9Mark Van Hook15:56
    Cupertino
    25.9Davian Alberto15:58
    Modesto
    26.9Wilson Lu16:00
    Cupertino
    27.9Max Benedetti16:02
    Mountain View
    28.9Aidan Lynd16:03
    Carlmont
    29.9Dale McCann16:03
    Junipero Serra
    30.9Aidan Shek16:04
    Mountain View
    31.9Victor Tolentino16:05
    Castro Valley
    32.9Ezekiel Yescas16:05
    George Washington
    33.9Jonathan Haro16:09
    San Leandro
    34.9Cody Lonardo16:10
    Junipero Serra
    35.9Harrison Frye16:11
    Menlo-Atherton
    36.9Edgar Quiroz16:12
    Alisal
    37.9Joshua Ko16:12
    Cupertino
    38.9Oscar Clark16:13
    Downey
    39.9Roberto Hernandez16:21
    San Leandro
    40.9Zachary Kinder16:26
    Carlmont
    41.9Moises Gutierrez16:27
    Junipero Serra
    42.9Dante Carmona16:28
    George Washington
    43.9Christopher(CJ) Ol...16:28
    San Leandro
    44.9Abraham Luna16:35
    Alisal
    45.9Taiyo Kobayashi16:41
    Carlmont
    46.9Kaden Calder16:42
    Mountain View
    47.9Aidan Hernandez16:42
    Willow Glen
    48.9Matias Selvik16:46
    Menlo-Atherton
    49.9Avi Sanchez16:48
    Mountain View
    50.9Abolfazl (Matin) H...16:51
    Grace Davis
    51.9Coleman Kong16:54
    San Leandro
    52.9Dario Quintero16:55
    Santa Clara
    53.9Conrad Thompshon W...16:56
    Menlo-Atherton
    54.9Graeme Grussing16:56
    Carlmont
    55.9Andres Mora16:56
    Junipero Serra
    56.9Eli Seligman16:59
    San Leandro
    57.9Johnathan Chavez16:59
    San Leandro
    58.9Simon Taylor17:02
    Castro Valley
    59.9Yi (Jack) Lei17:02
    San Leandro
    60.9Layne Hoagland17:05
    Downey
    61.9Evan Griffith17:07
    Castro Valley
    62.9Alexander Musladin17:11
    Menlo-Atherton
    63.9Flynn Cloward17:13
    Downey
    64.9Cruz Mariscal17:19
    Castro Valley
    65.9Andrew Pal17:20
    Mountain View
    66.9Jason Chen17:21
    George Washington
    67.9Matt Rudd17:26
    Menlo-Atherton
    68.9Mitchell Herbst17:34
    Menlo-Atherton
    69.9Erickson Guevarra17:34
    San Leandro
    70.9Gabrile Narayan17:37
    Menlo-Atherton
    71.9Branden Smith17:41
    Mira Loma
    72.9Noah Potencion17:50
    Junipero Serra
    73.9Aidan Gurskis17:57
    Carlmont
    74.9Alan Nguyen18:03
    Willow Glen
    75.9Lukas Madrigal18:04
    Modesto
    76.9Sebastian Ramos-Bo...18:06
    Junipero Serra
    77.9Idan Fish-Keitner18:07
    Menlo-Atherton
    78.9Alvaro Nuno18:15
    Modesto
    79.9Winston Singh18:17
    Carlmont
    80.9Ivan Yu18:18
    George Washington
    81.9Ailor Gray18:21
    Menlo-Atherton
    82.9August Byrne18:25
    Junipero Serra
    83.9Isa Khalak18:26
    Carlmont
    84.9Tyler Basham18:28
    Oakland Tech
    85.9Brandon Yan18:33
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    86.9Axel Rodriguez18:45
    San Leandro
    87.9Jackson Gray18:47
    Menlo-Atherton
    88.9Eren Tuscia18:51
    Oakland Tech
    89.10Julian Ceja18:55
    Willow Glen
    90.9Emmanuel Nascimento18:55
    George Washington
    91.9Madex Kim19:07
    Willow Glen
    92.9Anders Kostrub19:12
    Carlmont
    93.9Austin Wu19:13
    Santa Clara
    94.9Max Andelman19:15
    Oakland Tech
    95.9Ben Markworth19:43
    Junipero Serra
    96.9Jorge Alaniz19:51
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    97.9Isaiah Goldstein19:52
    Oakland Tech
    98.9Hector Molina19:58
    San Leandro
    99.9Dylan Bartow20:01
    Menlo-Atherton
    100.9Watson Yang20:23
    San Leandro
    101.9Elias Ramos20:34
    Mira Loma
    102.9Henry Wolff20:45
    Junipero Serra
    103.9Devin Haynes20:53
    Oakland Tech
    104.9Georges Davis20:54
    Menlo-Atherton
    105.9Alex Resendez21:12
    San Leandro
    106.9Joshua Clark21:32
    Grace Davis
    107.9Caleb Spencer21:49
    Willow Glen
    108.9Buhler Ket22:39
    San Leandro
    109.9Trent Sanders24:40
    Junipero Serra
    110.9Felix Faxakerly26:06
    Oakland Tech
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Scotts Valley60
    2.Pacific Grove90
    3.Saratoga171
    4.Steele Canyon191
    5.Alameda241
    6.St Joseph Notre Dame274
    7.Nueva298
    8.Half Moon Bay310
    9.Miramonte326
    10.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)349
    11.Sacred Heart Cathedral364
    12.Oceana381
    13.Newark Memorial386
    14.Terra Nova421
    15.Woodside Priory424
    16.San Lorenzo Valley440
    17.North Monterey County446
    18.Soquel478
    19.Alhambra (Martinez)490
    20.Convent & Stuart Hall507
    21.Benicia528
    22.Terra Linda568
    23.Harker667
    24.Bentley Upper670
    25.Branson671
    26.Yuba City678
    27.Sonoma Valley685
    28.Novato696
    29.Technology703
    30.Amador777
    31.San Lorenzo797
    32.Marysville800
    33.James Lick805
    34.Kipp San Jose Collegiate822
    35.Latino College Prep840
    36.Summit Tahoma985
     
    1.10Jeremy Kain12:11
    Scotts Valley
    2.10Harrison Dance12:16
    Saratoga
    3.11Cory Nounnan12:21
    San Lorenzo Valley
    4.12Mitchell Ross12:30
    Scotts Valley
    5.11Jack Vanden Heuvel12:33
    Healdsburg
    6.11Emilio Cazares12:35
    Alameda
    7.12Will Stefanou12:38
    Pacific Grove
    8.11Eli Ainsworth12:43
    Soquel
    9.12Jason Draxler Sadler12:43
    Woodside Priory
    10.10Luke Stefanou12:48
    Pacific Grove
    11.12Carson Edwards12:53
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    12.10Elliot Daniels12:54
    Prospect
    13.12Adrian Vizcarra12:58
    Terra Nova
    14.12Shivam Verma13:01
    Saratoga
    15.10Austin George13:01
    Scotts Valley
    16.11Benjamin Smyers13:08
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    17.12Suren Sanai13:08
    Oceana
    18.12Ian Pang13:09
    Alameda
    19.12Reid Burford13:10
    Benicia
    20.12Thomas Jameson13:11
    Pacific Grove
    21.11Patrick Goodrich13:11
    Scotts Valley
    22.12Eric Lambruschini13:12
    Newark Memorial
    23.11Niyanth Rao13:13
    Saratoga
    24.11Muhammed Ahmed13:13
    Newark Memorial
    25.10Ryder Brabo13:15
    Scotts Valley
    26.12Leo Lauritzen13:16
    Pacific Grove
    27.12Richard Cleaves13:17
    Steele Canyon
    28.11Thomas Rombach13:17
    Bentley Upper
    29.11Casey Crouch13:17
    San Lorenzo Valley
    30.11Diego Lopez13:20
    Steele Canyon
    31.10Arrell Calo13:20
    North Monterey County
    32.11Blake Harris13:20
    Benicia
    33.11Jacob Guiducci13:20
    Justin-Siena
    34.12Logan Ross13:21
    Scotts Valley
    35.12Max Ortuno13:21
    Steele Canyon
    36.9Chris Fenstermaker13:23
    Pacific Grove
    37.12Rowan O'Brien13:24
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    38.11Rami Saad13:26
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    39.11Austin Holtz13:27
    Yuba City
    40.11Jadan Wenceslao13:27
    Woodside Priory
    41.12Antonio Woo13:29
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    42.10Arlo Rucker13:29
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    43.11Amir Roque13:30
    Soquel
    44.12Charlie Vail13:31
    Half Moon Bay
    45.10Drew Bryson13:32
    Scotts Valley
    46.11Jackson Mapel13:33
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    47.12Freddie Bell13:34
    Miramonte
    48.12Kohei Tanaka13:35
    Half Moon Bay
    49.12Nicholas Sandberg13:35
    Steele Canyon
    50.12Kole Tippetts13:38
    Saratoga
    51.10Diego Villegas13:38
    North Monterey County
    52.10Emerson Lange13:38
    Nueva
    53.11Erik Garcia13:39
    Half Moon Bay
    54.11Ciaran Trevino13:39
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    55.11Christopher Ramirez13:41
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    56.11Mason Tsai13:41
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    57.11Ryan Gottschalk13:42
    Miramonte
    58.12Christian Granados13:43
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    59.11Ryan McCauley13:45
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    60.12Nathaniel Chang13:46
    Oceana
    61.10Davis Turner13:47
    Nueva
    62.12Luciano Malavasi13:47
    Nueva
    63.12Takt Nagano13:47
    Prospect
    64.11Angel Arredondo13:49
    Steele Canyon
    65.10Dominic Clerici13:49
    Miramonte
    66.9Joshua Byun13:50
    Nueva
    67.12Kai Hoadley13:51
    Pacific Grove
    68.10Lokesh Kumar13:51
    Mills
    69.10Alex Hu13:53
    Harker
    70.10Henry Houser13:53
    Branson
    71.12Connor Lynch13:54
    Alameda
    72.12Kai Roberts13:54
    Terra Linda
    73.12Christian Lander13:54
    San Lorenzo
    74.11Jake Santana13:55
    Pacific Grove
    75.12Chris Martin13:56
    Nueva
    76.12Thomas Hurrell13:56
    Half Moon Bay
    77.12Ryan Melanson13:56
    Alameda
    78.12Jahziel Alfaro13:56
    Latino College Prep
    79.11Briac Poilane13:58
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    80.11Connor Seyer13:58
    Terra Nova
    81.11Casey Potrebic13:58
    Justin-Siena
    82.11Xander Deanhardt13:59
    Miramonte
    83.11Etienne Pieterse14:01
    Amador
    84.12Curren Clark14:01
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    85.11Caleb Cohen14:02
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    86.11Andrew Arcos14:02
    Newark Memorial
    87.11Jeremy Bloomberg14:03
    Terra Linda
    88.11Zax Lieske14:04
    St Mary's College
    89.12Benjamin Ting14:05
    Alameda
    90.10Dylan Cusick14:05
    Sonoma Valley
    91.12Jose Ortega14:06
    San Lorenzo Valley
    92.12Brandon Cruz14:06
    James Lick
    93.12Connor Chan14:06
    Oceana
    94.12Emanuel Olivares14:08
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    95.9Peter Choi14:08
    Nueva
    96.12Jonathan Zhao14:08
    Saratoga
    97.10Calvin Benedict14:09
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    98.11Alex Meckes14:09
    Miramonte
    99.11Yoav Konstantino14:11
    Miramonte
    100.11Sam Teesdale14:12
    Marysville
    101.12Ellis Cervantes14:13
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    102.11Patrick Harmon14:13
    Terra Nova
    103.11Aidan Covarrubias14:13
    Steele Canyon
    104.11Justin Negrete14:14
    Yuba City
    105.11Bryan Young14:14
    Saratoga
    106.9Juan Pablo Arredondo14:14
    Steele Canyon
    107.9Max Gutierrez14:14
    Branson
    108.12Brody Roberts14:16
    Terra Linda
    109.10Nolan Reber14:17
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    110.9Marco Iboshi14:18
    International FAIS
    111.12Arthur McKenzie14:20
    Half Moon Bay
    112.11Kellen Sellers14:21
    Alameda
    113.12Jordan Lim14:21
    Alameda
    114.11Travis Pace14:22
    Technology
    115.12Alec Gossage14:22
    Terra Nova
    116.12Luke Schuman-Cawley14:22
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    117.12Jackson Smallwood14:23
    Oceana
    118.11Jose Ortega14:24
    Newark Memorial
    119.11Jaden Kim14:25
    Woodside Priory
    120.12Javier Jenkins-Sor...14:26
    Soquel
    121.10Dawson Chen14:26
    Harker
    122.12Diego Lorino14:29
    Oceana
    123.11Sean Colina14:29
    Mills
    124.11Osmar Basaldua14:30
    Yuba City
    125.11Kenny Jones14:31
    Half Moon Bay
    126.11Joseph Ducker14:31
    Novato
    127.11Max Puga14:32
    North Monterey County
    128.12Kyo Torres14:33
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    129.9Miguel Alvarado14:34
    North Monterey County
    130.9Tyson Schnasse14:34
    Novato
    131.12Gordon Ly14:35
    Oceana
    132.11Ethan Mulhair14:35
    Amador
    133.11Cole Gilbert14:35
    Woodside Priory
    134.12Felix Santiago14:35
    Marysville
    135.12Galen Hastings14:36
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    136.11Fernando Ramirez14:36
    Half Moon Bay
    137.12Nicholas Brandis14:38
    San Marin
    138.10Isaiah Forrest14:38
    Vanden
    139.11Josue Martinez14:39
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    140.10Alex Cocquyt14:40
    Nueva
    141.12Alexander Rudolph14:41
    St Mary's College
    142.12Talyn Mitchell14:42
    St Mary's College
    143.11Kevin Falkenroth14:42
    Soquel
    144.10Issac Hernandez14:43
    North Monterey County
    145.12Nate Jordan14:44
    Sonoma Valley
    146.9Christopher Vizcarra14:46
    Terra Nova
    147.10Spencer Matticola14:47
    Technology
    148.12Graham Kelloff14:48
    Bentley Upper
    149.9Nolan Brach14:49
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    150.12Marcus Williamson14:50
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    151.11Riley Hartney14:50
    St Mary's College
    152.12Cole Bianchi14:53
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    153.10Agustin Cortez14:53
    North Monterey County
    154.11Ryan Hengehold14:54
    Sonoma Valley
    155.9Drake McDonald14:55
    Bentley Upper
    156.11Jonah Tillotson14:55
    Benicia
    157.10Gavin Hosler14:55
    Terra Linda
    158.10Owen Gould14:56
    Woodside Priory
    159.10Lucas Luu14:56
    Novato
    160.9Miles Dobrenski14:58
    Woodside Priory
    161.11Noe Velasquez14:59
    Novato
    162.12Nien Tran15:00
    James Lick
    163.12Porter Brookston15:00
    Technology
    164.10Maxwell Cole15:04
    Technology
    165.10Kailash Ranganathan15:05
    Harker
    166.11Vinicius Malone15:05
    North Monterey County
    167.12Luis Diaz15:06
    Oceana
    168.11Ernesto Avalos15:06
    Newark Memorial
    169.12Richard Hu15:07
    Harker
    170.10Wasseem Bitar15:08
    Terra Nova
    171.12Mason Phillips15:09
    Sonoma Valley
    172.11Griffin Hardisty15:10
    San Lorenzo Valley
    173.11Kyle Fujisaka15:11
    Summit Tahoma
    174.10Brandon Arriaga15:12
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    175.11Vishnu Vijayakumar15:14
    Justin-Siena
    176.11Cristian Becerra15:15
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    177.11Niall Mandal15:16
    Benicia
    178.10Thomas McCue15:16
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    179.11John Barrett15:17
    Technology
    180.12Kai Cunha15:20
    Branson
    181.10Jeff Neumann15:20
    Novato
    182.11Johnathan Lipary15:22
    Vanden
    183.11Lucas Rodriguez15:25
    Novato
    184.12Jeremy Slavich15:25
    San Lorenzo Valley
    185.10Leighton McCamy-Mi...15:29
    Branson
    186.12Andre Pham15:30
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    187.11Tyler Mitchell15:31
    Amador
    188.11Sam Yolles15:33
    Branson
    189.11Christopher Rivas15:36
    Sonoma Valley
    190.12Tom Chiu15:36
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    191.11Omar Fimbres15:37
    James Lick
    192.11Michael Lee15:37
    Terra Linda
    193.11Tyler Stewart15:39
    Benicia
    194.12Chris Ramirez15:39
    San Lorenzo
    195.12Ricardo Rivas15:39
    San Lorenzo
    196.9Matthew Welsh15:39
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    197.10Alan Montoya15:40
    San Lorenzo
    198.11Henry Nitzberg15:43
    Bentley Upper
    199.11Ulises Vazquez15:56
    Marysville
    200.12Martin Bourdev15:56
    Harker
    201.12Gabriel Chavez16:02
    Vanden
    202.10Pablo Lopez16:03
    Latino College Prep
    203.9Leonardo Siu16:05
    Bentley Upper
    204.11Jonathan Bradley16:08
    James Lick
    205.10Alexander Liou16:09
    Harker
    206.11Shane Ross16:17
    Soquel
    207.9Kevin Martinez16:19
    Latino College Prep
    208.12Marvin Vasquez16:20
    Summit Preparatory
    209.11Luis Angulo16:21
    San Lorenzo
    210.12Ruben Leon16:23
    Latino College Prep
    211.11Quinn Bourret16:23
    San Lorenzo Valley
    212.9Matthew Harris16:25
    Monte Vista Christian
    213.12Leonardo Vergara16:27
    California School fo...
    214.11Jayce Goodman16:31
    Summit Tahoma
    215.10Chris Portillo16:33
    Marysville
    216.10Malcolm Kiss16:34
    Bentley Upper
    217.12Simon Gonzales16:40
    Amador
    218.12Andrew Arriola16:43
    Mills
    219.12Joe Branch16:44
    Novato
    220.11Lucas Martindale16:48
    Sonoma Valley
    221.10Ricardo Guevara16:53
    Latino College Prep
    222.11Christopher Renteria16:55
    California School fo...
    223.11Theodore Lee16:56
    Summit Shasta
    224.9Amando Plancarte L...16:56
    Latino College Prep
    225.12Tim Truex17:00
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    226.12Robert Orta17:01
    San Marin
    227.11Carlos Alvarez17:04
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    228.12Jaron Finley17:04
    Marysville
    229.10Payton Eike17:09
    Summit Tahoma
    230.12David Macy17:09
    Marysville
    231.11Lyvell Stevenson17:12
    Summit Tahoma
    232.12Badruddeen Sobhy17:23
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    233.11Jadon Kulling17:27
    Amador
    234.12Rodolf Ocampo17:28
    James Lick
    235.12Ben Miller17:31
    San Lorenzo Valley
    236.11Tim Rouen17:33
    Amador
    237.10Aaron Li17:35
    Summit Preparatory
    238.10Michael Co17:37
    Summit Shasta
    239.11Alex Scheive17:47
    Marysville
    240.11Ryan Fredieu17:48
    Yuba City
    241.11Jonathan Palash-Mi...17:48
    International FAIS
    242.10Osvaldo Sandoval18:01
    Latino College Prep
    243.11Ryuya Iwase18:01
    Summit Shasta
    244.10Alton Park18:03
    International FAIS
    245.11Isaias Adame18:06
    Yuba City
    246.12Jackson Hilton18:15
    San Marin
    247.12George Quirie18:16
    California School fo...
    248.10Paul Hayden Banas18:19
    International FAIS
    249.12Andres Alvarez18:43
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    250.10Alexander Sandoval18:46
    Latino College Prep
    251.12Ben Carter18:50
    Amador
    252.12Christopher Rucker18:54
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    253.9James Rose19:21
    Monte Vista Christian
    254.12Gursimranjit Singh19:42
    California School fo...
    255.10Dylan Matthews20:42
    Monte Vista Christian
    256.12Trevor Wilson21:13
    Summit Tahoma
    257.10Christian Gee23:46
    Miramonte
    258.11Kainoa Garo25:15
    Summit Tahoma
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Sacred Heart Cathedral46
    2.Alameda62
    3.Monte Vista Christian102
    4.Miramonte129
    5.Bay School of San Francisco160
    6.Scotts Valley162
    7.Convent & Stuart Hall186
    8.North Monterey County244
    9.Oceana274
    10.Moreau Catholic326
    11.Alhambra (Martinez)336
    12.Jefferson340
    13.Oakland Military Institute344
    14.James Lick373
    15.Novato390
    16.Pacific Bay Christian414
    17.Mid-Peninsula431
    18.Kipp San Jose Collegiate456
     
    1.11Andrew Bachman13:23
    Monte Vista Christian
    2.11Wesley Hastings13:25
    Moreau Catholic
    3.11Alex Hitzeman13:54
    Scotts Valley
    4.11Aden Nagree13:59
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    5.9James Ponzio14:08
    Monte Vista Christian
    6.12Eric Slez14:17
    Alameda
    7.10Liam Maggs14:18
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    8.12Christopher Cheung14:21
    Alameda
    9.12Joshua Martinez14:25
    Jefferson
    10.9John (Dominic) Ban...14:28
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    11.11Aaron Miller14:30
    Bay School of San Fr...
    12.11Jackson Wainwright14:30
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    13.10Jonah Nelson14:31
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    14.12Leo Naylor14:31
    Miramonte
    15.12Mitchell Tansey14:31
    Alameda
    16.12Vander Von Stroheim14:38
    Alameda
    17.10Leif Martin14:43
    St. Abraham's Classi...
    18.12Alexander DeLong14:47
    Alameda
    19.12Eric Lu14:48
    Alameda
    20.11Francisco Lira14:51
    Alameda
    21.10James Kaludis14:59
    Bay School of San Fr...
    22.11Brandon Bailey14:59
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    23.11Kye McKeown15:03
    Terra Linda
    24.11Nick Shek15:03
    Mills
    25.11Jake Edelen15:07
    Miramonte
    26.12Calvin George15:09
    Scotts Valley
    27.11Max Payne15:11
    North Monterey County
    28.11Noe Solorzano15:12
    Alameda
    29.10William Bennett15:12
    Pacific Grove
    30.12Nick Lutz15:12
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    31.12Andrew Patten15:16
    Miramonte
    32.11Jeremy Poster15:16
    Archie Williams
    33.12Eeshan Bhat15:17
    San Mateo
    34.10Justin Olhava15:18
    Monte Vista Christian
    35.11Alex Kersell15:19
    Archie Williams
    36.12Alex Twoy15:20
    Summit Denali
    37.11Mattheus Tellini15:25
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    38.11Jake Mallari15:26
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    39.9Colin Manalang15:28
    Bentley Upper
    40.11Nicholas Schiller15:30
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    41.12Marcus O'Neill15:32
    Miramonte
    42.10Thomas Nolan15:33
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    43.10Aidan Lincke15:36
    Harker
    44.11Liam Edwards15:36
    Bay School of San Fr...
    45.11Bernabe Munoz15:36
    North Monterey County
    46.11Alex Becerra15:39
    Monte Vista Christian
    47.9Dominic Ursino15:40
    Monte Vista Christian
    48.10Sage Oliver15:41
    Monte Vista Christian
    49.11Jacob Thigpen15:42
    Archie Williams
    50.12Jamie Richardson15:44
    Miramonte
    51.10Michael Martin15:44
    Monte Vista Christian
    52.9Tyler Travaille15:44
    Pacific Grove
    52.10Noah Capili15:44
    Pacific Grove
    53.9Jonathan Wu15:54
    Mid-Peninsula
    54.12Ambrosio Torres15:56
    Scotts Valley
    55.11Omar Khan15:57
    Alameda
    56.10Jackson Rubiano16:01
    Bentley Upper
    57.11Jamin Chan16:02
    Mills
    58.10Ian Lind16:03
    Branson
    59.12Adrian Vasquez16:06
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    60.11Jimmy Nguyen16:07
    Oakland Military Ins...
    61.10Kaya Richards16:11
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    62.11Devean Batres16:11
    Pacific Grove
    63.10Ali Sobhy16:12
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    64.10Rafael Branco16:12
    Bay School of San Fr...
    65.11Cameron Brown16:16
    Oceana
    66.11Erik Wolfl16:20
    Alameda
    67.10Caleb Sun16:23
    Oceana
    68.12Alex Jory16:24
    Scotts Valley
    69.12Tavares Marshall16:27
    Oakland Military Ins...
    70.12Tyler Segal16:28
    Scotts Valley
    71.11Jonah Svensson16:29
    Scotts Valley
    72.10Evan Nelson16:31
    Oceana
    73.11Nick Buchanan16:32
    Scotts Valley
    74.10Owen Klingbeil16:34
    Bay School of San Fr...
    75.11Adrian Ayala16:39
    North Monterey County
    76.12Jackson Reuter16:41
    Archie Williams
    77.11Stephen Chi16:42
    Novato
    78.10Will Symonds16:42
    Branson
    79.10Dexter Hines16:42
    Summit Denali
    80.9Carsen Andrews16:45
    Oceana
    81.12Von Taylor16:46
    Pacific Bay Christian
    82.12Alton Schmitt16:46
    Miramonte
    83.11Brandon Gray16:48
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    84.11Jonas Knopf16:49
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    85.11Humza Halimi16:50
    Moreau Catholic
    86.11Brayden Dougherty16:51
    Vanden
    87.12Oscar Hodder16:57
    Miramonte
    88.12Henk Veld16:57
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    89.10Andrew Kirz16:57
    Branson
    90.12Taylor Dean17:00
    Scotts Valley
    91.11Adriel Palermo17:01
    Miramonte
    92.11Ethan Morgan17:01
    North Monterey County
    93.9Ivan Julian17:04
    Latino College Prep
    94.11Abraham Benitez17:05
    James Lick
    95.11Mason Liaghat17:07
    Half Moon Bay
    96.10Austen Chan17:09
    Pacific Bay Christian
    97.10Kiven Eng17:10
    Oakland Military Ins...
    98.11Tanner Spence17:10
    San Marin
    99.12Joshua Merin17:10
    James Lick
    100.11Peter Moore17:11
    North Monterey County
    101.12Grant Miner17:12
    Harker
    102.11Bryan Maruyama17:12
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    103.12Billy Beltran17:17
    Miramonte
    104.10Gavin Jordan17:18
    Novato
    105.12Frankie Torres17:20
    Marysville
    106.12Angel Navarro17:21
    Jefferson
    107.12Rohan Cherukuri17:22
    Harker
    108.10Diego Murcia17:29
    Novato
    109.10Navbir Kahlon17:30
    James Lick
    110.12Derren Caro17:35
    Jefferson
    111.12Evan Cheng17:37
    Harker
    112.10Keyhan Moeen-Ziai17:37
    Miramonte
    113.11Andrew Ross17:40
    Oceana
    114.11Sebastian Dipirro17:40
    Oceana
    115.10George Kirkpatrick17:46
    Summit Denali
    116.12Jacob Drabin17:48
    Moreau Catholic
    117.12Hugo Marquez17:50
    James Lick
    118.9Wyatt Edgemon17:52
    Novato
    119.10Wyatt Barnes17:56
    Miramonte
    120.9Lucas Abreu17:56
    Mid-Peninsula
    121.11Kyle Vasser17:59
    Terra Linda
    122.12Trevor Wong18:03
    San Mateo
    123.10Alvin Banh18:04
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    124.11Sean Simeroth18:06
    Marysville
    125.12Dennis O'Donnell18:06
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    126.10Ethan Arnold-Muth18:06
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    127.12Renato Serafim18:07
    Terra Linda
    128.12James Gayer18:07
    Mills
    129.9Parker Wilkinson18:08
    Branson
    130.12Dylan Hirst18:08
    Miramonte
    131.10Agustin Garcia Dam...18:11
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    132.11Logan Noll18:21
    Scotts Valley
    133.12Lukas Shrader18:22
    Marysville
    134.9Diego Jacobo18:22
    Latino College Prep
    135.10Byron Chan18:25
    Miramonte
    136.12Henry Sears18:26
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    137.12Cristian Chavez18:26
    Moreau Catholic
    138.10Josue Gomez18:28
    James Lick
    139.12John Manuel18:31
    Jefferson
    140.12Harry Burnick18:33
    Miramonte
    141.11Steven Spessard18:34
    Marysville
    142.11Diego Gutierrez18:36
    San Marin
    143.12Luis Escamilla18:37
    James Lick
    144.11Ryan Sutherland18:38
    Scotts Valley
    145.9Dominic Smith18:42
    Bentley Upper
    146.10Parrish Dodson18:44
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    147.12Alex Pham18:46
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    148.10Austin Chung18:58
    Pacific Bay Christian
    149.11Tyler Presser19:01
    Yuba City
    150.12Christian Lopez19:01
    Oakland Military Ins...
    151.11Misael Gomez19:01
    Mills
    152.10Mason Sam19:02
    Oakland Military Ins...
    153.12Alvin Liu19:09
    Miramonte
    154.11Jarod Valladares19:16
    Pacific Bay Christian
    155.12Shay Sauco19:22
    Jefferson
    156.11Salvador Tapia19:23
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    157.11Maverick Gonzalez19:27
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    158.11Cyrus Ghorbani19:28
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    159.11Lukas Varga19:33
    Moreau Catholic
    160.11Michael Lin19:46
    Miramonte
    161.11Alex Cai19:52
    Mid-Peninsula
    162.11Alexandro Barragan20:12
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    163.11Adam Ismail20:22
    Moreau Catholic
    164.9Ronan Furlong20:28
    Mid-Peninsula
    165.12Kevin Reimer20:30
    Scotts Valley
    166.12David York20:34
    Yuba City
    167.10Shadrach Larsen20:39
    Pacific Bay Christian
    168.12Nate Fahey20:42
    Bay School of San Fr...
    169.11Alexander Torres20:43
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    170.10Sheng Shu20:50
    Miramonte
    171.11Alexander Kiaran S...21:08
    Yuba City
    172.10Santino Parenti21:27
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    173.10Grant Garratt22:54
    Mid-Peninsula
    174.10Huu Thai23:00
    James Lick
    175.9Leland Ortega23:11
    Pacific Bay Christian
    176.11Josh Savastano23:13
    Novato
    177.10Joan Solis23:36
    Latino College Prep
    178.9ROYDEN HO25:08
    Mid-Peninsula
    179.9Christopher Breedl...27:28
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Newark Memorial46
    2.Alhambra (Martinez)48
    3.Scotts Valley89
    4.Convent & Stuart Hall145
    5.San Mateo161
    6.Alameda182
    7.Prospect191
    8.Nueva243
    9.Soquel283
    10.Amador294
    11.Miramonte316
    12.North Monterey County340
    13.Moreau Catholic352
    14.Mills352
    15.Harker362
    16.San Marin375
    17.St Joseph Notre Dame429
    18.Terra Nova455
    19.Terra Linda459
     
    1.10Cash Ebright12:32
    San Lorenzo Valley
    2.10Chance Tokubo13:01
    Newark Memorial
    3.10William Burns13:05
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    4.9Tyler Allan13:08
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    5.10Colby Thompson13:10
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    6.9Jack Brownfield13:18
    Scotts Valley
    7.10Diego Ochoa13:18
    Newark Memorial
    8.10Evan Granados13:25
    Scotts Valley
    9.10Angelo Frese13:26
    Newark Memorial
    10.10Raymond Lunde13:33
    San Marin
    11.10Nolin Searls13:35
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    12.10Nick Medrano13:38
    Newark Memorial
    13.10Steve Bukowinski13:43
    San Lorenzo Valley
    14.10Marco Evans13:43
    San Lorenzo Valley
    15.9Jonah Verinsky13:44
    Scotts Valley
    16.9Dominic Lehane13:50
    Nueva
    17.10Andre-Padraig Pang13:51
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    18.10Sam DiBetta13:59
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    19.10Cristian Navarro14:03
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    20.10Mayank Patil14:04
    San Mateo
    21.10Jeffrey Norris14:08
    St Mary's College
    22.10Carlo Gaytan-Flores14:09
    Alameda
    23.10Nick Edmonds14:13
    Soquel
    24.9Talha Ahmed14:15
    Newark Memorial
    25.9Marcelo Curbelo14:17
    North Monterey County
    26.9Xander Lee14:17
    Scotts Valley
    27.10Evan Pagano14:17
    Prospect
    28.10Jack Spencer14:19
    Soquel
    29.9Chris Martinez14:27
    Newark Memorial
    30.10Hayato Suzuki14:27
    San Mateo
    31.10Aaron Grush14:28
    San Mateo
    32.9Rupert Chen14:28
    Harker
    33.10Giacomo Matesic14:29
    Alameda
    34.10Joshua Ehrlich14:29
    Nueva
    35.10Josue Fleitas14:33
    Amador
    36.10Ryan Painter14:33
    St Mary's College
    37.10Liam Ahn14:34
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    38.10Tian Doong14:44
    San Mateo
    39.10Riley DeGuzman14:48
    Prospect
    40.10Nathan Ng14:49
    Alameda
    41.10Matthew Bailey14:50
    Prospect
    42.10Johann Sathianathan14:52
    Moreau Catholic
    43.10Nathan Michaelis14:55
    Yuba City
    44.10Devin Kaneshiro14:56
    Alameda
    45.10Jonathan Hagendoorn14:57
    Miramonte
    46.10Juan Herrera14:58
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    47.9Xavier Gallegos15:00
    Amador
    48.10Jack Xie15:01
    Mills
    49.9Aiden Boothby15:02
    Scotts Valley
    50.10Jayson Posadas15:04
    Newark Memorial
    51.10Yu-Chueh Wang15:11
    Prospect
    52.10Joe Shea15:11
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    53.10Caleb Chadwick15:13
    Amador
    54.10Sean Swanson15:14
    Miramonte
    55.10Joaquin Hinkens15:15
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    56.10Aiden Rector15:18
    Soquel
    57.10Kailer Tom15:19
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    58.10Justin Van Walraven15:22
    Vanden
    59.10Siddhartha Shakya15:22
    Archie Williams
    60.10Aiden Tumbokon15:23
    San Marin
    61.10Demetrius Asrat15:24
    Prospect
    62.10Max Tulley15:24
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    63.9Gael Godinez15:25
    North Monterey County
    64.10Adam Engel15:26
    Mills
    65.10Peter Gallagher15:27
    Archie Williams
    66.10Joshua Ababseh15:27
    Terra Nova
    67.10Anders Voss15:28
    San Mateo
    68.10Jack Turner15:28
    Nueva
    69.9Paxton Smith15:29
    Amador
    70.10Ethan Levine15:31
    San Mateo
    71.10Vince Montegrande15:32
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    72.10Mateo Robles15:32
    Alameda
    73.10Dylan Gentile15:32
    Scotts Valley
    74.10Alexavier Casaclang15:34
    Newark Memorial
    75.10Aaron Manning15:38
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    76.10Kyle Galinis15:42
    Newark Memorial
    77.9Owen Hsu15:46
    Nueva
    78.10Alexander Kleinmen15:51
    Moreau Catholic
    79.9Irineo Navarro15:51
    North Monterey County
    80.9Sam Freeman15:52
    Scotts Valley
    81.10Kaiden Uehara15:52
    Prospect
    82.9Landon Ayers15:58
    Scotts Valley
    83.10Cole Gerlach15:58
    Terra Linda
    84.10Mark Menz16:00
    Mills
    85.10James Guymon16:00
    Miramonte
    86.10Joaquin Maxey16:03
    Miramonte
    87.10Giacomo Carter16:03
    Half Moon Bay
    88.10Neranti Gary16:03
    Moreau Catholic
    89.9Khalil Yoshida16:04
    Terra Nova
    90.10Konna Respicio16:05
    Yuba City
    91.10Owen McCarthy16:06
    Newark Memorial
    92.10Aiden Guibert16:09
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    93.9Richard Zhang16:10
    Harker
    94.9Deshan De Mel16:10
    Nueva
    95.9Michael Pflaging16:11
    Harker
    96.9Dominick Piscione16:12
    Harker
    97.10Richard Riodan16:14
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    98.10Zach Chen16:15
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    99.10Noah Lai16:18
    Mills
    100.10Isaiah O'hare16:20
    Terra Linda
    101.10Arthur Lueck16:21
    Archie Williams
    102.10Bo Volynsky-Krug16:21
    Half Moon Bay
    103.10Isaiah Lee16:22
    Newark Memorial
    104.10Owen Zhang16:24
    Nueva
    105.10Gavin Abel16:25
    Scotts Valley
    106.10John Jardin16:25
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    107.10Will Klamczynski16:26
    Miramonte
    108.10Hector Rodarte16:26
    Moreau Catholic
    109.10Henry Tran16:31
    Jefferson
    110.10Luke Lewis16:31
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    111.10Moises Fernandez16:36
    North Monterey County
    112.9Christian Legaspi16:38
    Moreau Catholic
    113.9Ryan DeSantis16:38
    Nueva
    114.9Patrick Landeza16:41
    Moreau Catholic
    115.9Reimius Aceret16:42
    Moreau Catholic
    116.10Gabe Clunie16:43
    Soquel
    117.9George Jensen16:47
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    118.10Diego Vega16:53
    Soquel
    119.10Josh Richter16:57
    Terra Linda
    120.10Derek Roman17:02
    Miramonte
    121.9Marco Calia17:04
    Woodside Priory
    122.10Jay Wattanawongpen17:06
    Terra Linda
    123.10Edward Lewis17:06
    Technology
    124.10Julian Chavez17:10
    Moreau Catholic
    125.9Jash-Piam Parekh17:11
    Moreau Catholic
    126.10Kyle Gossage17:11
    Terra Nova
    127.10Junxian Liu17:13
    Jefferson
    128.9Jack China17:13
    Moreau Catholic
    129.10Noah Solorzano17:15
    San Lorenzo
    130.9Gary Ding17:15
    Harker
    131.10Minyoung Kim17:16
    Mills
    132.9Adam Zechiel17:16
    Technology
    133.10Isaiah Peterson17:21
    San Marin
    134.10Royce Li17:29
    Prospect
    135.10Wendell Laidley17:34
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    136.10Yee Chor17:34
    San Marin
    137.10Anthony Vo17:41
    San Marin
    138.9Arden Chen17:50
    Terra Nova
    139.10Ryan Frasersmith17:51
    San Marin
    140.10Connor Caba17:52
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    141.10Jasper Jung18:09
    Summit Shasta
    142.10Malachi Viera18:19
    Moreau Catholic
    143.10George Shryok18:22
    Archie Williams
    144.10Siddharth Paul18:29
    Moreau Catholic
    145.10Rafael Gonzalez18:55
    North Monterey County
    146.10Cagn Steinbrecher18:59
    San Mateo
    147.10Henning Chu19:01
    Terra Linda
    148.9Samuel Barnes19:06
    Moreau Catholic
    149.9Joshua Yeung19:10
    BASIS Independent Si...
    150.9Ryan Shih19:13
    Moreau Catholic
    151.9Alberto Ibarra19:31
    North Monterey County
    152.9Dhruv Aron19:36
    Harker
    153.9Justin Qui19:37
    Moreau Catholic
    154.9Timothy Defrece20:11
    North Monterey County
    155.9Kartik Sharma20:25
    Amador
    156.10Logan Blank20:28
    Amador
    157.10Matthew Lam20:35
    Summit Shasta
    158.10Noah Gonzales20:44
    Terra Nova
    159.9Kyle Esguerra21:27
    Moreau Catholic
    160.9Alberto Navarro22:37
    North Monterey County
    161.9Kristian Canonizado22:53
    Moreau Catholic
    162.9Kayden Wallkvist22:57
    Moreau Catholic
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Mills72
    2.Convent & Stuart Hall79
    3.St Mary's College91
    4.Prospect101
    5.Alameda104
    6.Miramonte161
    7.San Mateo184
    8.Newark Memorial214
    9.Sacred Heart Cathedral225
    10.Oceana234
    11.Terra Linda285
    12.San Francisco Waldorf331
    13.Kipp San Jose Collegiate383
     
    1.9Mateo Malko-Allen13:27
    St Mary's College
    2.9Luke Calegari13:38
    Archie Williams
    3.9Charlie Kirkendall13:43
    Prospect
    4.9Moss Michelsen13:44
    Half Moon Bay
    5.9Elija Jorgensen14:06
    Mills
    6.9Richard Davis14:12
    Miramonte
    7.9Adrian Licea14:21
    St Mary's College
    8.9Jalen Voong14:21
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    9.9Joseph Avellar14:22
    Prospect
    10.9Austin Halladay14:25
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    11.9Max Williamson14:27
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    12.9Remy Palomo14:32
    Mills
    13.9Matthew Hildreth14:32
    Alameda
    14.9Nico Laub-Sabater14:33
    St Mary's College
    15.9Marty Kacin14:35
    Woodside Priory
    16.9Vlad Korostyshevskiy14:37
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    17.9Quincy Nemie Jr.14:38
    Newark Memorial
    18.9Samuel Lam14:41
    Mills
    19.9Sean Soohoo14:43
    Miramonte
    20.9Alexander Hirsch14:43
    Alameda
    21.9Eitan Boaz14:46
    San Mateo
    22.9Luca Garvey Miller14:46
    Terra Linda
    23.9Kaleb Fraser14:50
    Oceana
    24.9Gabriel Solano14:51
    Mills
    25.9Pablo Vessali15:00
    Alameda
    26.9Nathan Lo15:04
    Mills
    27.9Theo Hartlaub15:05
    Alameda
    28.9Ryan Tang15:17
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    29.9Andrew Scott15:18
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    30.9Luis Folkers15:20
    Prospect
    31.9Ethan Brignetti15:20
    Prospect
    32.9Demetri Spielman15:23
    Archie Williams
    33.9Aneesh Bhat15:23
    San Mateo
    34.9Miguel Figueroa15:25
    Benicia
    35.9Oscar Crane15:27
    Alameda
    36.9Caleb McCauley15:31
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    37.9Thomas Elliot15:32
    Alameda
    38.9Evan Yip15:32
    Alameda
    39.9Christian Higareda15:33
    Newark Memorial
    40.9Jack Spencer15:35
    Miramonte
    41.9Aiden McGee15:36
    Half Moon Bay
    42.9Vale Johnson Vigeant15:41
    St Mary's College
    43.9Andrew Jenkins Cruz15:41
    Oceana
    44.9Zach Schaefer15:47
    Prospect
    45.9Jurgis Vass15:51
    St Mary's College
    46.9Michael Farone15:53
    Prospect
    47.9Esteban Bamaca Fer...15:54
    San Mateo
    48.9Jordan Yen15:58
    Oceana
    49.9Jaspre Suen16:01
    Terra Linda
    50.9Sumner Estes16:07
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    51.9Jonathan Woo16:07
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    52.9Marley Davis16:07
    San Marin
    53.9Kieran da Cunha16:09
    Miramonte
    54.9Cyrus Tan16:12
    Mills
    55.9Weston Battles16:14
    Woodside Priory
    56.9Elijah Gjovig16:14
    Half Moon Bay
    57.9Jack Kanazawa16:18
    Prospect
    58.9Zachary Forster16:18
    Alameda
    59.9Matthew Lloyd16:19
    San Mateo
    60.9Michael Grush16:19
    San Mateo
    61.9Jordan Wu16:21
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    62.9Rafael Acevedo16:23
    Alameda
    63.9Divi Newton16:28
    San Francisco Waldorf
    64.9Gabriel Borromeo16:29
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    65.9Jonathan Iglesias16:31
    St Mary's College
    66.9Nathan Sledjeski16:33
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    67.9Tyler Hummel16:36
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    68.9Alexander Weise16:37
    Archie Williams
    69.9Kristian DeAngelo ...16:38
    Benicia
    70.9John Ibarra16:38
    Newark Memorial
    71.9Cody Ambrosio16:39
    Newark Memorial
    72.9Dallas De Asis16:41
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    73.9Tim Butler16:42
    Mills
    74.9Jose Alvarez16:44
    Newark Memorial
    75.9Hayden Sterling16:44
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    76.9Lukas Herz16:45
    St Mary's College
    77.9Cameron Brown16:45
    Woodside Priory
    78.9Ryan Cannon16:46
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    79.9Philip Butler16:47
    Mills
    80.9Connor Deakin16:50
    St Mary's College
    81.9Leo Streubel16:50
    Miramonte
    82.9John Benney16:51
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    83.9Justin Nguyen16:53
    James Lick
    84.9Jadon Lo16:55
    Mills
    85.9Nate Catalano16:58
    St Mary's College
    86.10Alexander Tran17:01
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    87.9Eric Pacini17:01
    Oceana
    88.9Vincent Bottini17:05
    San Lorenzo Valley
    89.9Jackson Pollard17:05
    St Mary's College
    90.9Jack Long17:06
    Archie Williams
    91.9Diego Velazquez17:06
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    92.9Nathan Madlansacoy17:11
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    93.11Lucca Jones17:12
    San Francisco Waldorf
    94.9Carter Cox17:19
    San Lorenzo Valley
    95.10Kaia Garcia-Vandeg...17:21
    San Francisco Waldorf
    96.9Leo Lorenzo17:21
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    97.9Omar Sanchez17:33
    James Lick
    98.9Kyle Odmark17:33
    Miramonte
    99.10Aidan Sondheimer17:41
    San Francisco Waldorf
    100.9Gabriel McKay17:43
    Terra Linda
    101.9Chester Ho17:45
    Mills
    102.9Maxim Steffel17:49
    Oceana
    103.9Cooper Loveless17:58
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    104.9Carlos Nava18:01
    James Lick
    105.9William Brentani18:06
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    106.9Isaiah Dean18:12
    Woodside Priory
    107.9Jackson Rodio18:29
    San Mateo
    108.9Kaden Teoh18:31
    Terra Linda
    109.9Nico Torres18:36
    San Francisco Waldorf
    110.9Nathaniel Santo Do...18:41
    Benicia
    111.9Thomas Rokkala18:45
    St Mary's College
    112.9Bailey Parent18:52
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    113.9Daniel Ortega18:54
    Newark Memorial
    114.9Peter Scott18:56
    Alameda
    115.9Jason Garcia19:22
    James Lick
    116.9Ryan Hunt19:38
    San Marin
    117.9Maxwell Mustille19:38
    Oceana
    118.9Dashiell Hall19:46
    San Francisco Waldorf
    119.9Amrit Cheema19:48
    Terra Linda
    120.9Asher Belsky19:50
    San Francisco Waldorf
    121.9Leon Ren19:55
    Miramonte
    122.9Charlie Burke19:58
    Miramonte
    123.9Conner Seto20:11
    Oceana
    124.9Konrad Lauterbach20:11
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    125.10Tristan Laserna20:47
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    126.9Rodrigo Lopez20:48
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    127.9Tavi Stafford21:01
    Terra Linda
    128.9Hinun Tran21:12
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    129.10Gabriel Velazquez21:17
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    130.9Brandon Tran21:17
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    131.9Hayden Westover21:43
    Miramonte
    132.9Jay Chan21:44
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    134.9Jerry Hu22:35
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    135.9Kaelan Ho23:02
    Miramonte
    136.10Raymond Chan24:20
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    137.9Sammy Hamalian24:21
    Miramonte
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    2.3 Miles Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Willow Glen66
    2.Northgate83
    3.Menlo-Atherton102
    4.Mountain View118
    5.Woodside118
    6.Oakland Tech130
    7.Cupertino165
    8.San Leandro176
    9.Fremont204
    10.Carlmont219
     
    1.12Oriana Jalal14:25
    Cupertino
    2.12Sarah Perry14:28
    Woodside
    3.10Elise Arana14:42
    Woodside
    4.11Ariana Chavez15:04
    San Leandro
    5.12Hermela Abrha15:15
    Willow Glen
    6.10Clair Garrett15:16
    Oakland Tech
    7.9Paige Unger15:27
    Willow Glen
    8.12Lark Chang-Yeh15:30
    Northgate
    9.10Madeleine Boyle15:32
    Menlo-Atherton
    10.12Samantha Wu15:33
    Fremont
    11.9Olivia Herning15:48
    Willow Glen
    12.10Julia Gentin15:52
    Mountain View
    13.11Anoushka Samuel15:59
    Northgate
    14.12Maya Ades16:05
    Oakland Tech
    15.10Carly Heltzel16:07
    Mountain View
    16.10Josie Goodson16:08
    Oakland Tech
    17.10Annika Engebretson16:09
    Willow Glen
    18.12Kara Chung16:11
    Northgate
    19.11Kendall Olesen16:12
    Menlo-Atherton
    20.12Chloe Chapman16:13
    Northgate
    21.11Isabella Leake16:15
    Menlo-Atherton
    22.11Jessie Jha16:19
    Mountain View
    23.11Emily Yau16:19
    Fremont
    24.11Michelle Alas16:21
    Northgate
    25.12Bridget Patrick16:28
    Menlo-Atherton
    26.10Dominique Salinas16:29
    Willow Glen
    27.10Faith Olumofin16:32
    Cupertino
    28.9Ella Dauskardt16:32
    Menlo-Atherton
    29.9Naomi Metzler16:40
    Carlmont
    30.10Chloe Rodriguez St...16:45
    Woodside
    31.12Shannon Gould16:48
    Mountain View
    32.10Katriona Briggs16:48
    Menlo-Atherton
    33.10Caitlin Lee16:54
    Oakland Tech
    34.11Hanna Catalano16:55
    Northgate
    35.10Haley Meyer16:58
    Willow Glen
    36.12Yarissa Sanchez16:58
    San Leandro
    37.10Ally Shaw17:00
    Menlo-Atherton
    38.9Natalie Mark17:01
    Mountain View
    39.11Jordan Deemer17:01
    Woodside
    40.9Pragya Natarajan17:04
    Cupertino
    41.11Joyce Ma17:05
    San Leandro
    42.12Maya Litvak17:11
    Carlmont
    43.9Nora Su17:11
    Mountain View
    44.9Mary Daniher17:16
    Woodside
    45.11Katherine Taylor17:19
    Carlmont
    46.12Rianna Campbell17:20
    Cupertino
    47.10Alexa Schmelzinger17:25
    San Leandro
    48.12Laura Corona Ibarra17:27
    San Leandro
    49.11Bella Hopewell17:35
    Carlmont
    50.12Cynthia Pham17:36
    San Leandro
    51.11Pooja Sundaram17:40
    Cupertino
    52.10Rakhi Chadalavada17:43
    Fremont
    53.12Ashley Burke17:46
    Northgate
    54.11Noheli Ron17:47
    Modesto
    55.12Kiara Neely17:53
    George Washington
    56.11Amanda Joe17:57
    Carlmont
    57.11Fona Ou18:07
    San Leandro
    58.10Anna Burford18:14
    Carlmont
    59.9Erin Psaila18:30
    Carlmont
    60.11Abigail Paradise18:45
    Willow Glen
    61.12Josephine Taylor18:47
    Castro Valley
    62.9Shrida Bhat18:49
    Fremont
    63.11Kate Gough18:49
    Fremont
    64.10Zoe Cardiff18:55
    Oakland Tech
    65.12Margo Marvez19:02
    George Washington
    66.12Jessica Lobato19:04
    Modesto
    67.11Mariana Villeda19:13
    Modesto
    68.11Viviann Luong19:15
    Santa Clara
    69.9Rajasi Laddha19:19
    Cupertino
    70.11Jasmine Amezcua19:24
    Castro Valley
    71.12Tatiana Serrano19:39
    Santa Clara
    72.11Juliette Furcatte20:22
    Santa Clara
    73.12Larissa Beauchamp20:53
    Mira Loma
    74.12Jasmine Tran21:38
    Grace Davis
    75.11Olive Howden22:25
    Santa Clara
    76.12Izabella Nunez23:36
    Modesto
    77.12Selina Suzuki25:56
    Grace Davis
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Downey36
    2.Galileo Academy49
    3.San Leandro62
    4.Alisal76
    5.Carlmont119
     
    1.11Maia Piomelli16:36
    Galileo Academy
    2.10Carolyn Smith17:02
    Mountain View
    3.11Danielle Mogart17:27
    Downey
    4.11Jacqueline Cardoza17:30
    Downey
    5.10Isabela Moreno17:46
    Downey
    6.11Mara Pecson17:48
    Menlo-Atherton
    7.11Leslie Machado17:55
    Mountain View
    8.11Zoe Cipriano18:00
    Downey
    9.11Natalie Andreason18:14
    Willow Glen
    10.10Carmen Li18:22
    Galileo Academy
    11.10Freya Wehrheim18:23
    Galileo Academy
    12.11Mekah Quimba18:39
    San Leandro
    13.11Justice McHenry18:45
    George Washington
    14.12Kristina Fout18:45
    Northgate
    15.11Mikayla Banawa18:55
    George Washington
    16.11Kyleigh Gibbons18:57
    Mira Loma
    17.10Evy Bree19:12
    Galileo Academy
    18.12Ximena Meza19:14
    Alisal
    19.12Ameoly Garcia19:15
    San Leandro
    20.10Isabella Montes19:20
    Northgate
    21.12Mila Oliva19:21
    San Leandro
    22.11Aracely Hernandez19:26
    Alisal
    23.11Julie Ann Tran19:30
    Grace Davis
    24.12Ada Huang19:36
    San Leandro
    25.12Zoe Chevalier19:37
    Fremont
    26.11Camran Hitchcock19:54
    Carlmont
    27.11Francesca Stolarz19:54
    Northgate
    28.11Violet Taylor19:57
    Menlo-Atherton
    29.12Judith Becerra20:00
    Alisal
    30.12Katelyn Brown20:05
    San Leandro
    31.12Laura Huitron20:19
    Alisal
    32.12Katyan Zaragoza20:21
    Alisal
    33.12Anais Chevalier21:01
    Fremont
    34.11Zoe Schinko21:14
    Menlo-Atherton
    35.12Daria Mucha21:17
    Carlmont
    36.12Sydney Smith21:20
    Northgate
    37.12Cheyenne Lin21:25
    San Leandro
    38.9Alyssa Jimenez-Mal...21:26
    Downey
    39.12Alexandria Soto21:30
    Alisal
    40.12Britny Delgado21:36
    Alisal
    41.12Trinity Ortiz21:38
    Modesto
    42.11Esmeralda Iglesias21:45
    San Leandro
    43.11Abigail Mittelstedt21:46
    San Leandro
    44.10Darby Mendoza21:54
    Galileo Academy
    45.11Selena Reyes-Villa...22:23
    Modesto
    46.11Audrey Boyce22:41
    Carlmont
    47.11Giselle Gomez-Tapia23:02
    Grace Davis
    48.11Maya Howard23:29
    Mira Loma
    49.11Veronika Jaecks23:53
    Mira Loma
    50.12Marissa Nicole Sus...24:14
    San Leandro
    51.12Cara Fulton24:18
    Carlmont
    52.11Avery Boyken24:27
    Mira Loma
    53.11Sofia Ligtenberg24:49
    Carlmont
    54.11Suli Caceres24:59
    Willow Glen
    55.11Roxelyn Regalado G...25:14
    San Leandro
    56.12Alexia Gutierrez25:20
    Modesto
    57.11Esperanza Olivio26:49
    Grace Davis
    58.11Jaquelin Franco27:29
    San Leandro
    59.11Marisol Hernandez27:45
    San Leandro
    60.11Gabriella Garcia28:52
    San Leandro
    61.11Chenoa Cisneros32:42
    Modesto
    62.11Adriana Valencia-A...34:20
    Grace Davis
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh Soph Large Schools (D1 & 2)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Castro Valley68
    2.Alisal73
    3.Modesto76
    4.Northgate88
    5.San Leandro114
    6.Menlo-Atherton119
    7.Willow Glen142
    8.Carlmont196
     
    1.9Cameron Huynh15:34
    Castro Valley
    2.10Andrea Cornelio16:09
    Alisal
    3.10Anahi Rosas16:35
    Alisal
    4.10Sierra Kasl-Godley16:46
    Castro Valley
    5.10Stephanie Curpene16:58
    Castro Valley
    6.10Melissa Barajas17:07
    Modesto
    7.9Katelynn Stocks17:10
    Willow Glen
    8.10Ella Polhemus17:13
    Grace Davis
    9.9Allison Webster17:13
    Northgate
    10.9Alexandra Diaz17:15
    San Leandro
    11.10Lena-Rose Kiesling17:15
    Castro Valley
    12.9Lili Friedman17:21
    Northgate
    13.9Clara Nordahl17:23
    Mira Loma
    14.9Megan Malloy17:23
    Northgate
    15.9Adamari Ron17:23
    Modesto
    16.9Raven Nieto17:23
    Willow Glen
    17.9Alexandra Campos17:40
    Alisal
    18.9Naomi Nishikawa17:43
    Fremont
    19.10Alexandra Iturrios17:49
    Modesto
    20.10Katherine Welander17:59
    Menlo-Atherton
    21.9Chloe Pilette18:01
    Menlo-Atherton
    22.10Julia Dinh18:05
    George Washington
    23.10Chi (Amy) Zhang18:06
    George Washington
    24.10Yasmine Garcia18:07
    Modesto
    25.10Hannah Pinheiro18:11
    San Leandro
    26.10Gabriella Hogan18:14
    Menlo-Atherton
    27.10Jasmin Vasquez18:14
    Modesto
    28.9Macey Harlow18:18
    Northgate
    29.10Yashlyn Padilla18:28
    San Leandro
    30.9Sabrina Sanchez De...18:32
    Menlo-Atherton
    31.10Zamanta Garfias18:33
    Alisal
    32.9Mayra Castro18:38
    Alisal
    33.9Johana Dominguez18:41
    Modesto
    34.10Seung Yeon (Jackie...18:43
    Santa Clara
    35.9Leslie Alaniz18:44
    Modesto
    36.9Yuting Wang18:48
    Mountain View
    37.10Mairyn Garcia18:48
    San Leandro
    38.10Samantha Doan18:53
    San Leandro
    39.9Chanel Nieto19:05
    Willow Glen
    40.10Arya Musteata19:06
    Carlmont
    41.9Alyssa Bradburn19:10
    Northgate
    42.9Naina Srivastava19:20
    Mountain View
    43.10Andrea Larios19:24
    Alisal
    44.9Erika Garcia19:25
    Alisal
    45.10Penelope Heith19:25
    Carlmont
    46.9Camranh Nguyen19:25
    Grace Davis
    47.9Elior Harari19:30
    Menlo-Atherton
    48.9Diana Martinez19:31
    Alisal
    49.9Ariel Albanez19:35
    Modesto
    50.9Shaylee Coulter19:37
    San Leandro
    51.9Leena Wang19:43
    Carlmont
    52.10Erin Luna19:44
    Carlmont
    53.9Arianna Cabrera19:46
    Alisal
    54.10Mariana Ponce19:50
    Willow Glen
    55.10Alyssa Sarmiento19:51
    Modesto
    56.10Mia Ramirez19:52
    San Leandro
    57.9Dulce Rubio19:53
    Alisal
    58.10AnaSofia Abate19:57
    San Leandro
    59.9Bryanna Ibarra19:58
    Alisal
    60.9Selena Yac Rojas20:02
    Fremont
    61.9Lilly Cobos20:07
    Menlo-Atherton
    62.9Ashley Li20:08
    George Washington
    63.10Sofia Feliciano20:12
    Mira Loma
    64.10McKenzie Fry20:19
    Mountain View
    65.10Hanne Manning20:19
    Carlmont
    66.9Nina Gulley20:28
    Grace Davis
    67.10Erin Smith20:34
    Carlmont
    68.10Makeya Calhoun20:35
    Willow Glen
    69.10Sierra Camarena20:40
    Castro Valley
    70.9Emily Lau20:41
    San Leandro
    71.9Emily Buck20:42
    Menlo-Atherton
    72.10Sindhu Saggeri20:55
    Santa Clara
    73.10Lise Teyssier20:58
    Carlmont
    74.10Naomi Nolasco20:58
    Alisal
    75.10Sara Ryu20:59
    Menlo-Atherton
    76.9Anna Bautina20:59
    Carlmont
    77.9Chloe Chung21:07
    Northgate
    78.10Paula Tribukait21:08
    Menlo-Atherton
    79.9Michelle Hernandez21:13
    Alisal
    80.10Karina Vilcheck21:16
    Castro Valley
    81.10Kim Lund21:23
    San Leandro
    82.9Amelia Poirier21:24
    Menlo-Atherton
    83.9Lillian Wright21:27
    Northgate
    84.10Leanna Gower21:30
    Carlmont
    85.9Jocelyn Lunt21:31
    Menlo-Atherton
    86.9Athena Zapantis21:36
    Northgate
    87.9Athena Calderon21:36
    San Leandro
    88.9Josie Green21:39
    Oakland Tech
    89.9Janet Juarez21:42
    Alisal
    90.9Madeline Szanto21:43
    Northgate
    91.9Dayanara Fernandez21:46
    San Leandro
    92.10Shira Sobol22:00
    Carlmont
    93.9Zoei Quach22:09
    Grace Davis
    94.10Judy Zhou22:11
    San Leandro
    95.9Lia Raquipiso22:11
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    96.9Kayli Johnson22:15
    San Leandro
    97.10Cassidy Robbins22:30
    Menlo-Atherton
    98.9Meskerem Baikie22:38
    Mountain View
    99.9Fornia Tse22:39
    Phillip & Sala Burton
    100.9Isabella Shovlin22:39
    San Leandro
    101.10Nancy Deng22:47
    George Washington
    102.10Sophia Malloy23:19
    Mira Loma
    103.10Sara Totakhel23:57
    San Leandro
    104.10Jazmin Urbeina24:26
    San Leandro
    105.9Arianna Gutierrez24:27
    Modesto
    106.9Meera Chakradeo24:48
    Northgate
    107.9Brenda Franco25:08
    San Leandro
    108.10Melany Aguirre25:26
    San Leandro
    109.10Kamia Finau26:00
    San Leandro
    110.9Megan Pratt26:39
    Mira Loma
    111.9Kendall Grinker29:00
    Carlmont
    112.10Chelsea Chang35:05
    Carlmont
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Steele Canyon59
    2.Miramonte80
    3.Alameda84
    4.Grossmont115
    5.Sacred Heart Cathedral120
    6.St Joseph Notre Dame157
    7.Branson168
    8.Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)249
    9.Terra Nova264
    10.Amador308
    11.Harker310
    12.North Monterey County311
    13.Novato322
    14.James Lick337
    15.Sonoma Valley350
    16.Latino College Prep388
    17.Kipp San Jose Collegiate469
     
    1.11Audrey Allen14:00
    Miramonte
    2.11Madeline Minutelli14:25
    Grossmont
    3.11Olivia Liuson14:31
    Alameda
    4.11Azalea Groleau14:33
    San Lorenzo Valley
    5.12Kendall Mansukhani14:46
    Half Moon Bay
    6.12Kayla Penny14:48
    San Lorenzo Valley
    7.11Reyna Ho14:48
    Oakland Military Ins...
    8.10Natalie Perez14:57
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    9.12Trinity Birdwell15:04
    Steele Canyon
    10.11Aila Owens15:11
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    11.10Sage Sanderson15:12
    Branson
    12.11Jordan Cornet15:19
    St Mary's College
    13.10Kate Riley15:21
    Miramonte
    14.11Inela Diaz15:21
    Steele Canyon
    15.11Emma McCain15:24
    Soquel
    16.10Claire Nolet15:25
    Miramonte
    17.11Caitlin Evers15:26
    Branson
    18.11Eszter Horvath15:29
    Woodside Priory
    19.10Callisto Lodwick15:32
    Nueva
    20.10Katy Hosokawa15:47
    Alameda
    21.11Jaquelin Vazquez15:49
    Steele Canyon
    22.9Yareli Alvarez15:52
    Steele Canyon
    23.12Mallory Smith16:00
    Grossmont
    24.10Elizabeth Nip16:06
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    25.9Sophia Carpenter16:07
    Alameda
    26.11Eleanor Monroe16:13
    Nueva
    27.11Andrea Bobadilla16:16
    Steele Canyon
    28.10Piper Fleming16:17
    Bentley Upper
    29.12Corona Smith16:18
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    30.10Ritika Rajamani16:19
    Harker
    31.11Katherine Kerstetter16:20
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    32.10Evelyn Baldwin16:23
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    33.12Mila Opalenik16:24
    Amador
    34.11Jennifer McCubbin16:25
    Steele Canyon
    35.10Madison Tiaffay16:27
    Alameda
    36.11Carly Yoon16:28
    Branson
    37.11Madison Wong16:29
    Mills
    38.11Zelinda Strell16:36
    Alameda
    39.10Gabrielle McMillan16:37
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    40.9Caelan Gilliam16:37
    Monte Vista Christian
    41.10Sara Standlee16:38
    Grossmont
    42.11Allison Dollard16:39
    Miramonte
    43.10Alyssa Horng16:39
    Nueva
    44.11Rachel Suess16:41
    Trinity Christian
    45.12Beatrice Whitaker16:42
    Miramonte
    46.11Brenda Solis-Lemus16:43
    San Lorenzo Valley
    47.11Dagny Wallace16:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    48.11Sofia Houts16:47
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    49.12Natalie Burke16:47
    Steele Canyon
    50.11Olivia Lawson16:50
    St Mary's College
    51.11Juliana Davis16:50
    Terra Nova
    52.10Savanna Reynolds16:50
    Grossmont
    53.10Emily Carmona16:53
    Terra Linda
    54.11Driscoll Callan16:58
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    55.10Emily Rivas16:59
    Grossmont
    56.10Emily Ruegg17:06
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    57.11Sam Lee17:08
    Terra Nova
    58.11Andrea Villegas17:09
    North Monterey County
    59.10Anna Ikle-Maizlish17:13
    Nueva
    60.10Jaida Sieu17:20
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    61.9Roxanne Igoe17:22
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    62.10Angelina Pezzini17:23
    North Monterey County
    63.12Julia West17:26
    Alameda
    64.11Valerie Lopez17:27
    Latino College Prep
    65.11Annette Zavala17:30
    Novato
    66.10Erica Cai17:30
    Harker
    67.11Sophia Cabral17:32
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    68.11Claire Nocon17:36
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    69.12Jaye La Bruno17:37
    Grossmont
    70.12Janine Barot17:38
    Alameda
    71.10Emma McCoy17:40
    Grossmont
    72.11Mya Hammond17:46
    James Lick
    73.12Iris Yee17:46
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    74.12Emma Brophy17:48
    Sonoma Valley
    75.9Sonja Mulhair17:51
    Amador
    76.11Amber Odell17:54
    Novato
    77.10Ania Keenan17:56
    Miramonte
    78.10Mackenzie Waverly18:07
    Amador
    79.12Sofia Telfer18:10
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    80.9Ryanne Reynolds18:13
    Terra Nova
    81.11Ashley Robarts18:15
    St Mary's College
    82.12Charlotte Hunter18:16
    Sonoma Valley
    83.11Nancy Astabie18:20
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    84.11Maddie Folkers18:23
    Branson
    85.9Amber Cox18:24
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    86.10Katalina Huazano18:25
    Terra Nova
    87.11Julia Zahra18:25
    Novato
    88.9Alexa Polsky18:27
    Branson
    89.12Isabel Sagheb18:27
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    90.11Lizbeth Espana18:27
    James Lick
    91.11Evelyn Gutierrez18:28
    North Monterey County
    92.11Ella Wilson18:32
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    93.11Emely Lopez18:33
    James Lick
    94.11Simone Rogers18:36
    St Mary's College
    95.12Jordyn Huff18:36
    Branson
    96.10Janie Chan18:45
    Mills
    97.12Fiona Ben-Ora18:45
    Terra Linda
    98.10Janeth Chavarria18:47
    Latino College Prep
    99.11Natalie Gautier18:48
    Novato
    100.11Stella Seiler18:57
    Terra Linda
    101.11Sophia Morales19:06
    Soquel
    102.9Llewelyn Jang19:07
    Mills
    103.11Julia Kuschner19:11
    Summit Shasta
    104.11Mariana Perez19:17
    James Lick
    105.12Emma Li19:23
    Harker
    106.9Avery Sims19:26
    Bentley Upper
    107.11Abigail Moore19:27
    Terra Nova
    108.10Cella Root19:31
    Amador
    109.9Riley Kabanek19:36
    Monte Vista Christian
    110.11Lilah Harvey19:38
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    111.11Vivian Cormany19:39
    Sonoma Valley
    112.12Regan Wheatley19:40
    Sonoma Valley
    113.11Gladis Garcia19:44
    North Monterey County
    114.11Verona Peterman19:50
    Terra Linda
    115.11Jasmine Jimenez19:55
    California School fo...
    116.9Arianna Molinare19:57
    Mills
    117.12Ashley Preciado19:59
    James Lick
    118.12Ellen Guo20:00
    Harker
    119.12Sarah Putney20:01
    Marysville
    120.12Abigail Holden20:02
    Terra Nova
    121.12Jasmine Garcia-Flo...20:04
    Sonoma Valley
    122.12Marlen De La Cruz20:10
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    123.11Maritza Pinedo20:10
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    124.10Nikki Peterson20:12
    North Monterey County
    125.11Loretta Deranja20:15
    Notre Dame (Sherman ...
    126.12Desiree Astabie20:20
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    127.11Ariez Pimentel20:21
    St Joseph Notre Dame
    128.11Reina Garcia20:26
    Novato
    129.12Amanda Vega20:30
    California School fo...
    130.12Gladys Valadez20:33
    San Lorenzo
    131.11Gissel Rodriguez20:33
    Latino College Prep
    132.12Annabelle Ju20:34
    Harker
    133.11Adora Pitcock20:45
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    134.11Daniela Sandoval20:52
    Latino College Prep
    135.10Jaritza Ramirez20:55
    Latino College Prep
    136.11Laura Hatch20:58
    Novato
    137.12Emily Hu20:59
    Marysville
    138.10Lynda Castro21:01
    North Monterey County
    139.9Angela Coello21:02
    Latino College Prep
    140.11Carmen Carrillo21:13
    Sonoma Valley
    141.10Claire Hsu21:41
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    142.9Tessa Henry21:57
    Monte Vista Christian
    143.11Sierra Vasquez22:27
    Amador
    144.10Jaclyn Huizar22:33
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    145.11Marlene Chavarria22:40
    Latino College Prep
    146.12Alyssa Conteras22:56
    San Lorenzo
    147.10Riley Sims23:32
    Bentley Upper
    148.12Renata Lopez Vasquez23:41
    Kipp San Jose Colleg...
    149.11Paige Dixon24:55
    Amador
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Junior Varsity Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Sacred Heart Cathedral56
    2.Oceana73
    3.Miramonte89
    4.Newark Memorial89
    5.Bay School of San Francisco103
    6.Branson189
    7.Alhambra (Martinez)200
    8.James Lick206
    9.Moreau Catholic227
    10.Harker233
    11.North Monterey County313
     
    1.10Alessandra Paradiso16:51
    St. Abraham's Classi...
    2.11Layne Faust16:57
    Half Moon Bay
    3.9Chloe Butler17:01
    Bay School of San Fr...
    4.11Jasmine Romero17:07
    Newark Memorial
    5.9Stephanie Carrasco...17:08
    Oceana
    6.9Taliilagi Fa'i17:21
    Newark Memorial
    7.11Madison Myers17:24
    Benicia
    8.11Jessica Lam17:26
    Jefferson
    9.12Athena Davis17:27
    Miramonte
    10.11Alison Ray17:46
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    11.10Isabel Banayad17:49
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    12.10Valeria Leon17:49
    Oceana
    13.12Hannah Moscovici18:00
    Bay School of San Fr...
    14.12Emmie Hall18:01
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    15.10Willa Kay18:07
    Miramonte
    16.11Aspen Kopley-Smith18:08
    Woodside Priory
    17.10Kaylee Cheng18:15
    Oceana
    18.11Virginia Morford18:22
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    19.10Eliza Hawley18:23
    Branson
    20.11Alexandra Gentili18:23
    Vanden
    21.10Evelyn Ramirez18:23
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    22.12Kadyn Brown18:30
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    23.10Maggie Maurer18:33
    Miramonte
    24.11Jennifer Tofft18:37
    Newark Memorial
    25.10Ellie Jones18:39
    Branson
    26.10Victoria Dalton18:41
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    27.10Molly Young18:43
    Bay School of San Fr...
    28.11Keyla Sifuentes18:44
    James Lick
    29.12Alexandra Nip18:45
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    30.10Rita Hayduk-Jones18:49
    Oceana
    31.11Ally Irwin18:52
    Newark Memorial
    32.10Samantha Aclan18:56
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    33.10Kendall Maurer19:03
    Miramonte
    34.9Ashley Killian19:04
    Oceana
    35.11Kristina Canonizado19:08
    Moreau Catholic
    36.10Nora Jerinic-Broduer19:11
    Novato
    37.10Milani Urbina19:12
    Oceana
    38.11Malia Liu19:14
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    39.9Stephanie Candido19:18
    Latino College Prep
    40.9Abigail Bawschka19:18
    Mercy (SF CLOSED 202...
    41.12Kaitlin Killian19:27
    Oceana
    42.9Kaylee Mauck19:45
    Amador
    43.9Phoenix Dennis19:46
    Miramonte
    44.9Kady Dalmau19:47
    Amador
    45.10Ella Wilshire19:47
    Bay School of San Fr...
    46.12Eileen Li19:50
    Harker
    47.11Skye McKinsey19:53
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    48.11Estefani Herrera19:54
    James Lick
    49.12Emma Mayoral19:55
    Moreau Catholic
    50.9Reagan Kaelle19:56
    Miramonte
    51.10Simone Gramling19:57
    Oceana
    52.10Zoe Frank19:58
    Miramonte
    53.11Julia Biswas20:01
    Harker
    54.12Yesenia Martinez20:03
    James Lick
    55.9Anoushka Kirsch20:03
    Bay School of San Fr...
    56.11Raphaelle Laluyaux20:04
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    57.11Hannah Lin20:06
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    58.11Bela Contreras20:10
    Newark Memorial
    59.10Maryam Fahmy20:21
    Newark Memorial
    60.9Veronica Heyman20:23
    Sacred Heart Cathedral
    61.10Mia Padrique20:29
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    62.9katherine Hanson20:34
    Bay School of San Fr...
    63.11Danielle Abenojar20:34
    Moreau Catholic
    64.11Maitlynne Alamar20:44
    Bay School of San Fr...
    65.9Taryn Pearce20:48
    Miramonte
    66.9Eloise Capelle20:49
    Novato
    67.11Melanny Sanchez20:53
    James Lick
    68.12Keyli Garcia20:56
    Jefferson
    69.10Ellie Shandalov20:56
    Miramonte
    70.10Isabella Velazquez20:57
    Miramonte
    71.10Ariel Banez20:59
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    72.9Katya Crawford20:59
    Branson
    73.11Julia Minkstein20:59
    Half Moon Bay
    74.11Marcella Welter21:00
    Alameda
    75.11Evy LaVelle21:03
    Miramonte
    76.11Sophie Fast21:04
    Bay School of San Fr...
    77.12Quinn Bertero21:04
    Bay School of San Fr...
    78.10Allyna Bagga21:14
    Miramonte
    79.12Sierra Barnes21:17
    Miramonte
    80.9Daphne Yatrakis21:18
    Oceana
    81.9Ella Robinson21:21
    Miramonte
    82.9Elizabeth Kushelev...21:24
    Branson
    83.12Delaney Logue21:29
    Harker
    84.11Mia Sanchez21:30
    Newark Memorial
    85.12Rashmi Iyer21:30
    Harker
    86.12Vani Mohindra21:32
    Harker
    87.9Lillian Wu21:36
    Mercy (SF CLOSED 202...
    88.10Hannah Momsen21:41
    Bay School of San Fr...
    89.10Katherine Mendez21:41
    Bay School of San Fr...
    90.11Alana Hansen21:53
    Moreau Catholic
    91.11Lanier Poland21:58
    Mid-Peninsula
    92.12Adriana Golden22:01
    Branson
    93.9Hollis Bronfman22:03
    Miramonte
    94.9Lexi Reyes22:05
    Miramonte
    95.10Isabel Arntz22:07
    Novato
    96.11Donna Garcia22:15
    Novato
    97.10Laila Flahiff22:23
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    98.9Heidi Chin22:31
    Oceana
    99.10River Tuason22:39
    Oakland Military Ins...
    100.9Briceida Hernandez22:46
    North Monterey County
    101.9Deandra Rico22:51
    North Monterey County
    102.11Ashley To22:58
    Moreau Catholic
    103.9Jessica Aquino23:22
    Latino College Prep
    104.12Marisol Carlos23:29
    James Lick
    105.9Lilliana Henderson23:38
    Mercy (SF CLOSED 202...
    106.9Gracie Siaw23:46
    Oakland Military Ins...
    107.12Kaila Forstein24:31
    North Monterey County
    108.9Tania Andrade24:36
    Latino College Prep
    109.10Carlotta Pucci24:37
    Miramonte
    110.9Amanda Turtle24:38
    Miramonte
    111.9Dylan Gumont24:53
    Amador
    112.9Adilene Vasquez25:13
    North Monterey County
    113.10Reina Felson-Lamb25:22
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    114.12Cali Martin25:36
    Yuba City
    115.11Chloe Lai26:02
    Miramonte
    116.11Karima Aucar26:14
    Jefferson
    117.12Gloria Olvera26:22
    Oakland Military Ins...
    118.11Emily Anderson27:02
    Scotts Valley
    119.12Adriana Marcelino27:03
    James Lick
    120.12Reiley Johnson27:53
    Pacific Bay Christian
    121.9Fernanda Jimenez31:23
    North Monterey County
    Provided by Athletic.net

    2.3 Miles Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3-5)

    Official Team Scores

    1.Scotts Valley38
    2.Alameda102
    3.Soquel104
    4.Miramonte130
    5.St Mary's College147
    6.Yuba City155
    7.Prospect162
    8.Convent & Stuart Hall203
    9.Alhambra (Martinez)230
    10.Benicia242
    11.Mercy (Burlingame)250
    12.Terra Linda297
    13.Moreau Catholic321
     
    1.10Kaleigh Pennington15:17
    San Lorenzo Valley
    2.9Amber Boothby15:18
    Scotts Valley
    3.10Lauren Negrete15:53
    Yuba City
    4.9Lila Torzec16:00
    Prospect
    5.10Chloe Van Voorhis16:02
    San Mateo
    6.10Ava Manier16:05
    Soquel
    7.10Greta Feague16:08
    Scotts Valley
    8.10Megan Wu16:12
    Scotts Valley
    9.9Rafaela Putnam16:16
    Scotts Valley
    10.10Kylee Phillips16:17
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    11.10Li Ow-Wing16:18
    Alameda
    12.10Jayda Bodas16:30
    Half Moon Bay
    13.10Maya McCain16:31
    Soquel
    14.10Jordan Wilson16:34
    Yuba City
    15.9Marisol Jenkins-So...16:35
    Soquel
    16.9Daniella Munguia16:43
    Prospect
    17.9Olivia Foster16:46
    Half Moon Bay
    18.10Elvira Lu16:57
    Alameda
    19.10Emma Wirz16:58
    Miramonte
    20.9Summer Graham17:01
    St Mary's College
    21.10Janne Schulz17:01
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    22.9Leiah Goode17:02
    St Mary's College
    23.10Olivia Taylor17:03
    Scotts Valley
    24.10Yasmine Puac17:06
    Terra Linda
    25.10Sadie Wayne17:06
    Miramonte
    26.10Emma Rohr17:08
    Miramonte
    27.9Kara Kister17:09
    Harker
    28.9Mya Nguyen17:10
    Alameda
    29.10Jessica Hill-Roddick17:11
    Scotts Valley
    30.9Sofia Jackson17:16
    St Mary's College
    31.10Ella Ryan17:23
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    32.10Alison Hung17:23
    Alameda
    33.9Haven Finley17:23
    San Lorenzo Valley
    34.9Allison McCabe17:25
    Benicia
    35.10Jessica Fathers17:27
    Woodside Priory
    36.9Emma Ng17:34
    Alameda
    37.9Jenna Henry17:35
    Yuba City
    38.10Madeline Thiara17:41
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    39.10Robin Hadvek17:43
    Scotts Valley
    40.9Julia Kearney17:45
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    41.10Julianna Birn17:49
    Woodside Priory
    42.9Clara Sapugay17:52
    San Mateo
    43.10Kelsey Hage17:53
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    44.10Reece Harris17:54
    Miramonte
    45.9Sophia Riniti17:56
    Soquel
    46.10Lucy Schembre17:57
    Miramonte
    47.10Chelsea Chan17:58
    Alameda
    48.9Kayli Flores17:58
    Prospect
    49.10Megan Kennedy18:01
    Miramonte
    50.9Avery Weaver18:01
    Benicia
    51.10Anna Bikle18:01
    Half Moon Bay
    52.10Sofia Tjioe18:03
    Soquel
    53.10Mallory Boell18:04
    St Mary's College
    54.9Alexia Hisquierdo18:04
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    55.9Anala Newton18:05
    San Francisco Waldorf
    56.9Julia Runyan18:14
    St Mary's College
    57.9Natalie Ruiz18:20
    Woodside Priory
    58.9Daisy Flores18:27
    James Lick
    59.10Penny Semko18:32
    Moreau Catholic
    60.9Isabelle Reid18:32
    Yuba City
    61.10Kaelyn Nguyen18:37
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    62.10Mia Sassi18:38
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    63.10Camryn Sumrok18:40
    Alameda
    64.9Glenda Urbina18:42
    San Lorenzo
    65.10Romila Gargeshwari18:43
    Woodside Priory
    66.9Calise MacIntyre18:45
    St Mary's College
    67.9Leomi Wu18:49
    Alameda
    68.10Anabella Del Rosario18:52
    San Lorenzo
    69.10Alisa Bennett18:52
    Soquel
    70.10Karina Quinn18:56
    Alameda
    71.9Kailyn Lee18:57
    South San Francisco
    72.10Nikki Sales19:01
    Prospect
    73.10Milly Fulgencio Go...19:02
    Prospect
    74.10Ruth Rodriguez19:03
    James Lick
    75.10Olivia Hoffsis19:05
    San Francisco Waldorf
    76.9Victoria Myers19:05
    Benicia
    77.10Anela Hopkins19:07
    Moreau Catholic
    78.10Mackenzie McConnell19:08
    Scotts Valley
    79.9Ada Praun-Petrovic19:09
    Harker
    80.10Wanying Gao19:09
    Alameda
    81.10Justine Rocha19:12
    Prospect
    82.9Evan Graves19:14
    Benicia
    83.9Georgia Rogers19:15
    St Mary's College
    84.10Sidonie Seltzer19:16
    Benicia
    85.10Natasha Marangu19:18
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    86.10Jennifer Duncan19:19
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    87.9Sophia Knapp19:22
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    88.9Taryn Fettig19:26
    St Mary's College
    89.10Morgan Hickey19:28
    Terra Linda
    90.9Ella Jukes19:32
    Yuba City
    91.9Olivia Sim19:34
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    92.10Lindsay Pagaduan19:38
    Jefferson
    93.10Katy Villalobos19:40
    Prospect
    94.10Reyna Arce19:42
    Alhambra (Martinez)
    95.10Emi Takaoka19:42
    Terra Linda
    96.10Madison Melanson19:44
    Alameda
    97.10Zena Benchohra20:16
    Jefferson
    98.10Samantha Aban20:19
    Terra Linda
    99.10Kristen Wong20:30
    Alameda
    100.9Haven Frombgen20:33
    San Francisco Waldorf
    101.9Noreen Abarcar20:37
    Moreau Catholic
    102.9Keona Khan20:41
    Moreau Catholic
    103.10Callie Banta20:49
    Terra Nova
    104.9Emilia Podesta20:50
    St Mary's College
    105.10Olivia Rounsaville21:08
    Convent & Stuart Hall
    106.9Cassandra May21:12
    Harker
    107.9Laurie Jin21:17
    Harker
    108.9Kaylena Gil21:17
    James Lick
    109.9Jordyn Gonzalez21:27
    Vanden
    110.9Maddie Baird21:34
    Terra Linda
    111.9Calli Henry21:43
    Yuba City
    112.10Serena McKinnon21:49
    Alameda
    113.10Emma Nguyen21:52
    Moreau Catholic
    114.9Lilia Rebello22:40
    Moreau Catholic
    115.9Isabel Yaffe22:52
    San Francisco Waldorf
    116.9Grace Carrell22:56
    Benicia
    117.9Gurleen Samra23:01
    Mercy (Burlingame)
    118.10Viviana Preciado23:05
    Moreau Catholic
    119.9Claire Silva23:16
    Summit Denali
    120.9Deisy Carlos23:24
    James Lick
    121.9Brynlee Smith23:28
    Terra Linda
    122.9Brooklyn Martin24:38
    Yuba City
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Half Moon Bay


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School