View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity5:15 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:15 PM
1,600 Meters Middle School5:45 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:30 PM
1,600 Meters Middle School5:45 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Deerfield/Cambridge41
    2.New Glarus/Monticello50
    3.Darlington107
    4.Whitewater120
    5.Westby143
    6.Wisconsin Dells164
    7.Marshall165
    8.Pardeeville213
    9.Lake Mills219
    10.Waterloo248
    11.East Troy271
     
    1.12Pablito Schulz16:43.26
    Wisconsin Dells
    2.10Zach Huffman16:50.42
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    3.11Trenten Zahn16:54.90
    Whitewater
    4.11Jack Nikolay16:55.08
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    5.12Adam Nelson17:00.76
    New Glarus/Monticello
    6.10Gio Anello17:10.70
    Whitewater
    7.11Evan Finger17:14.04
    Dodgeland
    8.10Evan Guenther17:14.84
    New Glarus/Monticello
    9.11Makhai Navarro17:26.94
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    10.11Joe Quaglia17:40.19
    New Glarus/Monticello
    11.10Rhett Reuter17:44.36
    Darlington
    12.11Austin Trewyn-Colvin17:48.58
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    13.11Ty Ready17:50.73
    New Glarus/Monticello
    14.10Nathan Brant17:53.27
    Pardeeville
    15.10Taylor Thunstedt17:56.86
    Westby
    16.12Willie Riechers18:00.92
    Darlington
    17.11Jonathan Jones18:04.42
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    18.11Conor McCoy18:08.78
    New Glarus/Monticello
    19.9Tom Nelson18:09.59
    New Glarus/Monticello
    20.11Quentin Saylor18:19.37
    Lake Mills
    21.11Jonathan Aguero18:35.14
    Waterloo
    22.12Garrett Grossen18:38.04
    New Glarus/Monticello
    23.9Kalob Kimmel18:44.27
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    24.9George West18:46.69
    Darlington
    25.12Brendan Griffin18:51.19
    Westby
    26.12Evan Peterson18:52.15
    Westby
    27.11Logan Kosbau18:52.70
    Marshall
    28.11Cristian Gutierrez18:59.80
    Darlington
    29.12Bryson Funmaker19:00.56
    Wisconsin Dells
    30.10Cooper Hammond19:03.23
    Whitewater
    31.11Ethan Jennings19:07.33
    Marshall
    32.11Reece Collins19:07.87
    Marshall
    33.11Caleb Weaver19:08.38
    Darlington
    34.12Patrick Cooley19:09.23
    Wisconsin Dells
    35.11Liam Brown19:09.52
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    36.10Justin Grady19:11.51
    Marshall
    37.11Peter Zimdars19:14.54
    Whitewater
    38.10Erik Brouette19:20.74
    Pardeeville
    39.12Henry Popowski19:30.84
    Lake Mills
    40.9Blake Hanson19:32.42
    Westby
    41.11Spencer Smith19:34.00
    Pardeeville
    42.12Manuel Chavez19:38.40
    Westby
    43.11Jack Lehocky19:38.40
    East Troy
    44.11Mason Haberkorn19:40.12
    Marshall
    45.11Michael Thompson19:40.57
    Darlington
    46.9Logan Pickart19:41.70
    Dodgeland
    47.11Connor McFarland19:45.85
    East Troy
    48.9CJ Tomomitsu19:46.01
    Whitewater
    49.11Jaren Laws19:47.18
    Lake Mills
    50.10Eli Larrington19:51.64
    Westby
    51.11Will Hofmann19:54.10
    Whitewater
    52.10Lawson Machevoc19:58.02
    Wisconsin Dells
    53.10Jhett Sherry19:59.38
    Westby
    54.9Damien Funmaker20:00.94
    Wisconsin Dells
    55.10Carlos Simarron20:08.10
    Waterloo
    56.12Jack Mayer20:09.51
    Whitewater
    57.11Brody Tschanz20:16.28
    Waterloo
    58.11Sam Giombetti20:36.31
    Lake Mills
    59.10Jonah Edwards20:42.02
    East Troy
    60.12Lerious Wilson20:44.56
    Waterloo
    61.9Jeremiah Legel20:48.67
    Lake Mills
    62.11Keeley Roberts20:51.85
    Pardeeville
    63.12Callaghan Zusan20:55.81
    East Troy
    64.11Andrew Battenberg20:56.22
    Waterloo
    65.10James Browning20:56.98
    Dodgeland
    66.9Mason Walters21:12.56
    Pardeeville
    67.10Josh Eggers21:13.20
    Marshall
    68.9Austin Cunningham21:15.95
    Wisconsin Dells
    69.9Jonathan Kurth21:21.69
    East Troy
    70.9Drew Johnson21:31.90
    Marshall
    71.10Anthony Barney21:42.34
    East Troy
    72.12Easton Achterberg22:03.47
    Pardeeville
    73.10Kyle Fugate22:35.27
    Waterloo
    74.10Justin Sampo24:14.55
    Waterloo
    75.10Lukas Kleinfeldt25:07.93
    Lake Mills
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.New Glarus/Monticello24
    2.Deerfield/Cambridge62
    3.Darlington68
    4.Wisconsin Dells104
    5.Whitewater131
    6.Westby141
    7.East Troy167
     
    1.10Bradon Ryan18:33.89
    New Glarus/Monticello
    2.10Carter Brown18:50.69
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    3.9Linden Lounsbury19:00.50
    New Glarus/Monticello
    4.12Kody Lewellin19:10.46
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    5.11Logan Blum19:16.14
    New Glarus/Monticello
    6.11Desi Delforge19:40.88
    New Glarus/Monticello
    7.10Cashton Hauser19:46.33
    Darlington
    8.10John Hernandez-Ruiz19:55.98
    Wisconsin Dells
    9.12Simon Blohowiak20:08.08
    New Glarus/Monticello
    10.10Beckett Malaise20:11.26
    New Glarus/Monticello
    11.10Ethan Thompson20:14.08
    Darlington
    12.9David Bautista20:14.86
    Darlington
    13.11Kadin Matheson20:30.25
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    14.12Mason West20:34.44
    Whitewater
    15.9Jude Rice20:35.39
    New Glarus/Monticello
    16.12Bailey Welch20:37.98
    Wisconsin Dells
    17.11Dane Duerst20:39.88
    New Glarus/Monticello
    18.9Ian Schwartzlow20:40.66
    New Glarus/Monticello
    19.9Taylor Knetter20:43.54
    Wisconsin Dells
    20.11Brandon Hardt20:45.28
    Darlington
    21.11James Connely20:49.06
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    22.11Griffin Ness20:54.39
    New Glarus/Monticello
    23.10Luis Rios-Yanez21:00.56
    Darlington
    24.12Conor Vatland21:10.55
    Westby
    25.10Marcus DePorter21:13.53
    Whitewater
    26.11Evan Schepp21:15.16
    Whitewater
    27.12Brenden Peterson21:23.87
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    28.9John Leger21:25.22
    Wisconsin Dells
    29.12Andy Role21:28.80
    Westby
    30.11Lars Gretebeck21:35.67
    Westby
    31.10Brandon Sinay21:45.15
    Darlington
    32.12Jackson Dedick21:46.39
    East Troy
    33.9Miles Walters21:54.07
    Pardeeville
    34.11Brandon Rintelman21:58.20
    East Troy
    35.11Levi Hamilton22:14.77
    Westby
    36.12AJ Hall22:17.70
    East Troy
    37.12Broderick Frye22:19.15
    Whitewater
    38.11Lucas Rasmussen22:20.00
    East Troy
    39.9Kaleb Regoli22:22.09
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    40.10Aiden Runkle22:26.54
    New Glarus/Monticello
    41.10Jayden Price22:26.96
    Pardeeville
    42.10Dustin Kenyon22:29.70
    Westby
    43.9Tyler Peterson22:34.64
    Marshall
    44.12Juan Ruiz22:35.27
    Darlington
    45.9Collin Blum22:35.47
    New Glarus/Monticello
    46.9Jack Field22:42.45
    Wisconsin Dells
    47.12Lucas Fink22:54.36
    New Glarus/Monticello
    48.10Josiah Holden23:07.35
    Whitewater
    49.10Avery Leis23:18.02
    Westby
    50.10Sam Thompson23:42.78
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    51.10Gustavo Tamayo23:47.51
    Waterloo
    52.10Noah Lehnert24:17.71
    East Troy
    53.9Keith Cameron24:32.93
    Whitewater
    54.12Ryan Winder24:35.38
    New Glarus/Monticello
    55.9Harrison Flock24:39.51
    Wisconsin Dells
    56.11Riley Schneider24:44.56
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    57.9Ben McCulloch24:49.31
    Whitewater
    58.9Ray Valentine24:54.55
    New Glarus/Monticello
    59.11Andrew Leckel24:58.83
    Waterloo
    60.9Landon Schneeberg25:15.07
    New Glarus/Monticello
    61.9Pedro McComish25:25.79
    Darlington
    62.9Sam Billingsley26:08.83
    Waterloo
    63.10Zach Brand26:22.73
    Wisconsin Dells
    64.9Riggs Black26:24.91
    Darlington
    65.9Noah Kraus26:36.97
    Darlington
    66.10Andrew Rollette26:39.70
    Whitewater
    67.12Kellan Woods26:42.88
    East Troy
    68.11Reece Maurer26:55.68
    Darlington
    69.9Carter Ness27:01.49
    New Glarus/Monticello
    70.12Eric Zielinski27:56.89
    New Glarus/Monticello
    71.10Alan Guzman27:58.77
    Darlington
    72.10Sillas Bellows28:20.52
    Wisconsin Dells
    73.12Caleb Edwards28:22.18
    East Troy
    74.10Alex Kuhn28:31.09
    Pardeeville
    75.12Ross Stauffacher28:36.77
    Darlington
    76.11Maxwell Schneider28:59.81
    Waterloo
    Provided by Athletic.net

    1,600 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Pardeeville52
    2.Spring Hill82
    3.Deerfield/Cambridge83
    4.Lake Mills110
    5.New Glarus/Monticello115
    6.Whitewater158
    7.Dodgeland160
    8.Marshall181
    9.Waterloo223
     
    1.8Martin Kimmel12:29.67
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    2.7Breckyn Thompson12:53.68
    New Glarus/Monticello
    3.7Will Becker12:56.72
    Pardeeville
    4.8Ethan Dugan13:06.44
    Whitewater
    5.8Colin Smith13:34.44
    Pardeeville
    6.7Eli Achterberg13:37.99
    Pardeeville
    7.8Tanner Gardner13:40.59
    New Glarus/Monticello
    8.8James Hafenstein13:44.89
    Lake Mills
    9.8Quincy Boudreau14:06.19
    Whitewater
    10.7Owen Runkle14:16.58
    New Glarus/Monticello
    11.7Jaren Ward14:21.40
    Spring Hill
    12.7Braxton Walter14:23.39
    Lake Mills
    13.7Nicholai Undraikis14:31.71
    Pardeeville
    14.7Evan Grosvold14:32.79
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    15.7Tye Barney14:33.89
    Spring Hill
    16.6Logan Cunningham14:33.89
    Spring Hill
    17.8Huston Siedschlag14:49.43
    Marshall
    18.8Luke Sampson14:50.10
    Spring Hill
    19.7Ben Wetzel14:56.74
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    20.7Grant Clark14:57.61
    Lake Mills
    21.7Wyatt Brattlie15:02.52
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    22.7Cameron Schmitz15:13.61
    Spring Hill
    23.7Colton Pickart15:14.45
    Dodgeland
    24.6Ryan Romero15:17.54
    Dodgeland
    25.7Walker Wheeler15:22.09
    Pardeeville
    26.8Landon Stiller15:22.38
    Dodgeland
    27.8Simion Ringal15:23.59
    Spring Hill
    28.6Landon Brattlie15:26.56
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    29.7Brian Hottman15:33.17
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    30.8Ryan Rockwell15:38.01
    Spring Hill
    31.7Preston Jenkins15:38.09
    Pardeeville
    32.8Glen Waterman15:40.04
    Spring Hill
    33.7Karson Marquardt15:41.63
    Dodgeland
    34.8Cameron Tschanz15:44.23
    Waterloo
    35.8Silas Frandy15:47.41
    Lake Mills
    36.6Tommy Carlson16:10.92
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    37.-Tanner Wendorf16:17.21
    Spring Hill
    38.7Clovis Cormier-Tar...16:21.41
    Lake Mills
    39.8Miles Zimmerman16:24.69
    Marshall
    40.7Keegan Cobbs16:25.43
    Spring Hill
    41.6Henry Grove16:26.78
    Spring Hill
    42.7Dylan Baker16:32.84
    New Glarus/Monticello
    43.8Brady Schmitz16:32.88
    Spring Hill
    44.7Bo Zapuchlak16:33.45
    Spring Hill
    45.7Sebastien Medina16:36.45
    Spring Hill
    46.7Zion Alwin16:39.88
    Spring Hill
    47.7Kayden Hahn16:55.90
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    48.7Harrison Schaefer16:57.74
    Waterloo
    49.8Luke Knetter17:05.71
    Spring Hill
    50.6Tony Walter17:12.65
    Spring Hill
    51.7Daniel Nickel17:14.32
    Marshall
    52.6Gibson Quandt17:22.57
    Lake Mills
    53.7Stephan Meier17:26.61
    Lake Mills
    54.6Owen Burling17:28.53
    Lake Mills
    55.6Jacob Eustice18:05.45
    Marshall
    56.6Joshua Eustice18:07.91
    Marshall
    57.6Spencer Sheets18:11.10
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    58.7Miles Nicklesberg18:18.40
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    59.7Nathan Shearier18:20.39
    Lake Mills
    60.8Silas Baker18:21.42
    Whitewater
    61.8Henry Pieper18:29.67
    Pardeeville
    62.7Landon Mueller18:52.81
    Lake Mills
    63.7Dayne Schwoerer19:02.58
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    64.6Bryce Casteel19:04.14
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    65.7Cameron Ring19:24.24
    Waterloo
    66.7Luke Egan19:35.10
    Marshall
    67.8Gavin LaFlash19:36.27
    Whitewater
    68.8Logan Dolfin19:47.19
    Waterloo
    69.6Cha Cha Binagi19:52.25
    Whitewater
    70.7Connor Taras20:01.93
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    71.7Cody Noyons20:03.41
    Pardeeville
    72.7Carter Cole20:05.57
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    73.7Ben Fisher20:08.83
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    74.7Ryan Maly20:10.65
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    75.7Murray Delmore20:19.22
    Spring Hill
    76.7James Leonard20:20.78
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    77.6Tyler Housel20:25.25
    Whitewater
    78.7Evan Roidt20:35.15
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    79.-Noah Coleman20:35.85
    Whitewater
    80.7Jarvis Porcaro20:45.18
    Whitewater
    81.8Christopher Henry20:56.85
    Spring Hill
    82.6Jake Luebker21:00.80
    Whitewater
    83.7Alex Clarksen21:37.37
    Whitewater
    84.6Esteban Ramirez21:49.23
    Whitewater
    85.8Jonathon Sampo21:56.16
    Waterloo
    86.6Blake Weaver22:00.54
    Spring Hill
    87.6Ben Bolman22:11.19
    Dodgeland
    88.8Kellan Smith22:11.59
    Waterloo
    89.8Aiden Walter22:59.52
    Spring Hill
    90.6Dakota Hraban23:13.18
    Dodgeland
    91.6Isaiah Mendez23:29.20
    Whitewater
    92.6Cruz Aranda23:39.66
    Whitewater
    93.6Henry Fleig24:12.62
    Lake Mills
    94.6Max Diaz24:20.81
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    95.7Xavier Zei27:41.56
    Whitewater
    96.7Haiden Morgensen28:17.44
    Spring Hill
    97.7Michelangelo O'Brien29:24.21
    New Glarus/Monticello
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Wisconsin Dells65
    2.Lake Mills70
    3.Darlington99
    4.Marshall143
    5.East Troy147
    6.New Glarus/Monticello154
    7.Dodgeland157
    8.Westby159
    9.Deerfield/Cambridge166
    10.Waterloo259
    11.Whitewater279
    12.Pardeeville286
     
    1.12Stacie Dressel19:15.56
    Lake Mills
    2.12Christi Forman19:37.14
    Waterloo
    3.12Gianna Dugan19:51.56
    Marshall
    4.12Lindsay Cunningham20:20.82
    Wisconsin Dells
    5.11Lauren Winslow20:25.37
    Lake Mills
    6.10Judith Meister20:26.43
    Darlington
    7.11Brooke Fair20:48.95
    Lake Mills
    8.11Mya Andrews21:11.23
    Marshall
    9.9Ashlynn Norgard21:19.72
    Darlington
    10.9Meghan Nelson21:21.06
    Westby
    11.10Hailey Anchor21:29.19
    Wisconsin Dells
    12.9Audra Johnson21:35.99
    Westby
    13.10Brielle Blome21:38.45
    Dodgeland
    14.9Tenley Faber21:39.68
    New Glarus/Monticello
    15.11Emily Cunningham21:47.66
    Wisconsin Dells
    16.12Olivia Williams21:53.98
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    17.12Laura Beghin21:58.99
    Wisconsin Dells
    18.9Tesa Ketelhut22:01.57
    Wisconsin Dells
    19.11Megan Jones22:04.40
    Wisconsin Dells
    20.12Kaitlin Pickart22:06.43
    Dodgeland
    21.11Jade Pitta22:16.38
    Lake Mills
    22.10Allyson Meyers22:22.94
    Darlington
    23.9Annika Ziperski22:38.24
    New Glarus/Monticello
    24.12Meghan Bolger22:46.74
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    25.10Miranda Firari22:49.74
    Dodgeland
    26.12Madison Desing22:49.88
    East Troy
    27.10Riley Pluess22:54.18
    East Troy
    28.9Autumn Larson22:57.14
    East Troy
    29.12Maddie Crist22:59.85
    Darlington
    30.10Destiny Whitebreast23:08.16
    Wisconsin Dells
    31.12Alexis Olson23:09.56
    East Troy
    32.10Dayna Karls23:12.65
    New Glarus/Monticello
    33.11Morgan Black23:13.74
    Darlington
    34.9Sayrah Benzing23:24.26
    Dodgeland
    35.12Christina Nolting23:37.84
    East Troy
    36.9Madison Hahn23:41.34
    Lake Mills
    37.9Aubrey Jothen23:45.76
    Westby
    38.12Haley Horne23:57.52
    Marshall
    39.12Molly Molencamp23:58.29
    New Glarus/Monticello
    40.9Gillian Thompson24:09.93
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    41.10Maggie Schmude24:10.35
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    42.12Gracie Douglas24:15.45
    Darlington
    43.9Raelyn Guenther24:33.42
    Pardeeville
    44.10Brynn Frank24:33.92
    Marshall
    45.12Rachel Kornelsen24:42.90
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    46.9Whitney Disch24:43.54
    New Glarus/Monticello
    47.12Liza Jackson24:45.22
    Westby
    48.10Olive Coburn24:47.74
    Whitewater
    49.10Gwen Truesdale24:47.74
    Whitewater
    50.10Erica Dugan24:52.34
    Marshall
    51.10Kylie Schilling24:55.34
    Darlington
    52.12Callie Brouette25:05.30
    Pardeeville
    53.10Anna Dunnum25:15.63
    Westby
    54.11Jazmin Antonio Reyes25:33.06
    Marshall
    55.10Sophie Walton25:36.84
    Whitewater
    56.9Abby Grosvold25:40.98
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    57.12Addisyn Guenther25:42.44
    Pardeeville
    58.12Lily Stonestreet25:44.56
    Waterloo
    59.9Elizabeth Yanke25:50.50
    Marshall
    60.9Aysha Knoot25:50.94
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    61.9Sabrina Bomberg26:11.36
    Whitewater
    62.10Danielle Edgar26:37.04
    Pardeeville
    63.11Julie Chase26:44.01
    East Troy
    64.9Julia Asik27:03.89
    Waterloo
    65.10Stephanie Cox27:35.96
    Dodgeland
    66.12Jenna Lee27:43.93
    Whitewater
    67.9Maddelyn Webster28:45.89
    Waterloo
    68.9Cassandra Valle28:58.14
    Waterloo
    69.12Morgan Stillwagon29:10.52
    Whitewater
    70.11Dylan Noll29:42.20
    New Glarus/Monticello
    71.11Jennah Smith29:57.74
    Waterloo
    72.9Hanna Heil30:16.81
    Pardeeville
    73.10Jenny Villarreal31:44.68
    Whitewater
    74.9Emma Verbeten37:17.94
    Dodgeland
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

    Official Team Scores

    1.Darlington30
    2.Lake Mills47
    3.Wisconsin Dells51
    4.Whitewater106
     
    1.10Jadyn Torkelson23:35.87
    Wisconsin Dells
    2.11Ava Wollin23:39.36
    Lake Mills
    3.11Brooke Douglas23:47.03
    Darlington
    4.10Keirria Blacksmith24:01.30
    Wisconsin Dells
    5.11Layla McDermott24:11.64
    Darlington
    6.12Aliyah Gould24:26.10
    Darlington
    7.11Addy Lomen24:43.54
    East Troy
    8.11Xandria Olson24:44.96
    Darlington
    9.11Libby Porter24:48.89
    Lake Mills
    10.12Madalyn Frank24:56.36
    Marshall
    11.9Montana Lindahl25:11.25
    Westby
    12.12Abbie Larrington25:15.22
    Westby
    13.12Allison Thompson25:22.98
    Darlington
    14.11Makena Vesperman25:25.76
    Lake Mills
    15.11Maeve Hall25:48.90
    Marshall
    16.11Jordyn Gulig26:11.08
    East Troy
    17.11Ciley Drost26:15.71
    Lake Mills
    18.12Melody Berg26:17.90
    Westby
    19.10Zulia Diaz26:19.33
    Darlington
    20.11Elliana Ruez26:23.59
    Darlington
    21.9Gracie Cooper26:27.10
    Darlington
    22.10Madison Wilson26:59.83
    Wisconsin Dells
    23.11Mia Pollasky27:03.23
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    24.12Evelyn Rozenkvit27:08.80
    Wisconsin Dells
    25.12Katelyn Petersen27:36.02
    Marshall
    26.9Madyson King27:38.20
    Darlington
    27.11Shannon Waters27:46.72
    Lake Mills
    28.12Abi Gillis27:49.89
    Marshall
    29.9Aila Duerr28:04.35
    Wisconsin Dells
    30.11Nikole Pelot28:12.08
    Whitewater
    31.11Erika Lund28:42.40
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    32.12Yasmin Mendoza29:14.67
    Darlington
    33.10Mackenzie Hunt29:53.93
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    34.9Evelyn Troxel30:11.44
    Whitewater
    35.11Olivia Newton30:12.81
    Lake Mills
    36.10Pamela Marquard30:31.11
    Wisconsin Dells
    37.9Selene Castro30:37.64
    Darlington
    38.9Emma Weigel30:58.15
    Whitewater
    39.11Jeanette Falcon31:09.24
    Whitewater
    40.9Emily Velasco31:53.45
    Darlington
    41.12Jennifer Gomez32:58.97
    Darlington
    42.12Ariana Luther33:06.89
    Waterloo
    43.10Michelle Koeller34:01.35
    Darlington
    44.12Abigail Carbrera34:15.98
    Darlington
    45.10Scarleth Canales35:19.67
    Darlington
    46.10Mackenzie LaFlash35:36.03
    Whitewater
    47.11Juliana Ramos36:48.13
    Darlington
    48.9Taylor Noel36:59.35
    Waterloo
    49.10Abigail Quamme37:07.39
    Waterloo
    50.12Natty Soper37:24.41
    Darlington
    51.9Jenna Christenson37:47.59
    Waterloo
    52.10Chloe Havens41:43.92
    Darlington
    53.11Enni Canales42:01.28
    Darlington
    54.11Nicole Rodriguez43:52.85
    Darlington
    Provided by Athletic.net

    1,600 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Dodgeland39
    2.Deerfield/Cambridge52
    3.New Glarus/Monticello63
    4.Pardeeville103
    5.Spring Hill127
    6.Whitewater148
     
    1.8Ava Raasch13:15.88
    Dodgeland
    2.6Emmerson Drobac13:44.32
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    3.7Mallory Kohn14:35.43
    Dodgeland
    4.8Mara Brown14:39.74
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    5.8Lily Menard14:41.72
    New Glarus/Monticello
    6.7Natalie Peissig14:46.97
    Pardeeville
    7.8Ava Vesperman14:57.75
    Lake Mills
    8.6McKinley Becker15:13.92
    Pardeeville
    9.8Emma Martinson15:23.97
    New Glarus/Monticello
    10.8Isabella Hellenbrand15:48.03
    Marshall
    11.8Emma Hellenbrand15:49.01
    Marshall
    12.8Syvana Benzing15:54.52
    Dodgeland
    13.6Jayden Firary15:57.87
    Dodgeland
    14.8Lucy Melvin15:58.80
    New Glarus/Monticello
    15.7Ruthie Zuber16:00.34
    New Glarus/Monticello
    16.8Olivia Klubertanz16:00.99
    Lake Mills
    17.8Maya Michaelsky16:03.80
    Spring Hill
    18.7Kaylee Farrar16:05.07
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    19.7Piper Ryan16:09.63
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    20.7Melissa Huber16:11.48
    Dodgeland
    21.7Addison Klein16:13.64
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    22.8Breanne Reinwald16:17.61
    Dodgeland
    23.7Lauren Weisensel16:29.15
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    24.7Katelyn DeLapp16:34.45
    Pardeeville
    25.7Emma Hoving16:34.58
    Spring Hill
    26.8Lydia VandeBerg16:36.65
    Dodgeland
    27.7Brianna Ament16:37.33
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    28.7Saige La Chance16:40.20
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    29.6Rowan Lasack16:40.86
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    30.7Adelina Schmidt16:48.97
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    31.6Abby Matte17:02.11
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    32.7Madison Kimmel17:12.40
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    33.8Lauren Donnelly17:14.63
    Whitewater
    34.6Lily Betthauser17:25.61
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    35.7Mckenna Michel17:26.99
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    36.6Aubrey Ramirez-Men...17:29.27
    Whitewater
    37.6Emma Zsophia Valad...17:30.57
    Whitewater
    38.7Sophia Stecha17:38.53
    New Glarus/Monticello
    39.7Camryn Arnett17:46.47
    New Glarus/Monticello
    40.7Margaret Schmitz17:52.65
    Spring Hill
    41.7Emma Gentz18:11.88
    Pardeeville
    42.7Gillian Ryan18:12.78
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    43.7Kayla Garbacz18:35.47
    Spring Hill
    44.8Callie Suick18:37.96
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    45.7Steffi Dopp18:38.48
    New Glarus/Monticello
    46.7Carlee Rodebough18:39.99
    New Glarus/Monticello
    47.7Ella Skidmore18:40.05
    New Glarus/Monticello
    48.7Paris Rennhack18:46.83
    Dodgeland
    49.6Josie Griffin18:46.83
    Spring Hill
    50.8Elizabeth Stevens18:47.35
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    51.6Natalie Backhaus18:49.73
    Spring Hill
    52.6Evalena Mayer18:55.95
    Spring Hill
    53.8Havana Kopp19:29.26
    Lake Mills
    54.8Izabelle Hahn19:29.47
    Whitewater
    55.6Maddi Bjornstad19:34.43
    Dodgeland
    56.7Maya Rogers19:41.19
    Spring Hill
    57.8Reina Degler20:02.19
    Waterloo
    58.8Emma Carpenter20:02.76
    Dodgeland
    59.7June Lounsbury20:19.48
    New Glarus/Monticello
    60.8Danielle DePorter20:32.09
    Whitewater
    61.6Madilynn Gussel20:48.10
    Spring Hill
    62.6Ashiya Hopkins21:05.01
    Spring Hill
    63.8Leah Newmann21:09.19
    Whitewater
    64.8Mackenzie Schimming21:10.15
    Whitewater
    65.6Marina Wetzel21:19.59
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    66.7Adalynn Frye21:22.55
    Whitewater
    67.6Maddie Roberts21:29.92
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    68.6Mya Graves-Koran21:34.47
    Whitewater
    69.8Alisa Sheshina21:55.82
    Waterloo
    70.7Emma Mondloch21:56.22
    New Glarus/Monticello
    71.6Catie Kopfhammer22:00.60
    Pardeeville
    72.7Abbi Rouse22:13.99
    Spring Hill
    73.7Rylee Betthauser22:30.20
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    74.6Taylor Krause22:43.14
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    75.6Gabby Shipley23:11.04
    Dodgeland
    76.6Gabriella Pena Per...23:33.35
    Whitewater
    77.6Cassie Farrar23:49.12
    Deerfield/Cambridge
    78.8Kate Fitzgibbon23:51.30
    Lake Mills
    79.8Devi Duerst24:46.64
    New Glarus/Monticello
    80.6Payton Brautigam26:19.34
    Whitewater
    81.6Danika Larson29:27.80
    Whitewater
    82.6Lucy Davis29:27.86
    Whitewater
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    In Focus Timing


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School

    Middle School

    Event Manager