Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
2 Miles Division 1 (8th Grade & Below) | ||
1.5 Miles Division 2 (6th Grade & Below) | ||
1 Miles Division 3 (4th Grade & Below) |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
2 Miles Division 1 (8th Grade & Below) | ||
1.5 Miles Division 2 (6th Grade & Below) | ||
1 Miles Division 3 (4th Grade & Below) |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
2 Miles Division 1 (8th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Connor Bennett | 10:19.56 | Good Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 8 | Finn Corboy | 11:11.14 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 7 | Brian Welsh | 11:29.99 | Good Shepherd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Augie Thorne | 11:39.47 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Osvaldo De Los San... | 11:39.89 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Victor Leandro | 11:46.01 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Zion Morijiri | 11:46.47 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | - | Lukas Herwick | 11:46.97 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Carson Real | 11:54.47 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 8 | Kou Hineno | 11:55.00 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 8 | James Walker-Ziegler | 12:04.68 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Eli Mankoff | 12:15.12 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Oscar Steele | 12:16.22 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Angus Sepenuk | 12:20.75 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 7 | Faust Lapuente | 12:23.31 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Nathan Costea | 12:25.10 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | - | Cole Smith | 12:25.69 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 8 | Julian Raymond | 12:26.16 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | - | River Cornwell | 12:28.74 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Steve Speight | 12:30.31 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6 | Ben Lasus | 12:36.82 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | - | John Paul Leon | 12:38.25 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 8 | Caleb Sayah | 12:43.59 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 6 | Resse Fishman | 12:52.10 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | - | Jonathan Callah | 12:58.82 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Ryan Manzoku | 12:59.93 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 8 | Ezra Toback | 13:00.50 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Louis Grover-Khoury | 13:00.82 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 7 | Gavin Rodriguez | 13:01.20 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Nicholas Day | 13:01.61 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | - | Owen Sacchi | 13:07.88 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 8 | Aiden Kim | 13:15.91 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Cameron Singer | 13:16.48 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 7 | Zachary Foster | 13:20.06 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Jonathan Katiraie | 13:21.14 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 6 | Quentin Derac | 13:29.36 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 8 | Zaanir Khanmohammed | 13:31.47 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 8 | Sergio Chavez | 13:31.80 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Clu Gulager | 13:32.16 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | - | Alonzo Wickers | 13:33.16 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 8 | Nico Abad-Devia | 13:33.57 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | - | Scott Dashiell | 13:46.30 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 7 | Diego Uzquiano-Fages | 13:47.77 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 8 | Maxwell Abatte | 13:49.00 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Amado Lucero | 13:52.66 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 7 | Hudson Allen | 13:53.97 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Jacob Kim | 13:54.53 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Felix Deyerl | 14:03.24 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 8 | Jake Faith | 14:05.56 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 7 | Rocco Gentelini | 14:06.68 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 7 | Logan Chong | 14:17.79 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 7 | Vicken Semerdjian | 14:20.08 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | - | George Rozor | 14:25.03 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 7 | DeAndre Dukes | 14:27.08 | Wilder's Prep Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | - | Daniel Gordon-Levy | 14:31.18 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 6 | Owen Fishman | 14:31.52 | Larchmont Charter (L... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | - | Henry Posen | 14:40.29 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 7 | Leo Simonowitz | 14:40.51 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 7 | Brandon Vargas | 14:47.66 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | - | Calder Cholodenko | 14:48.94 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | - | Alexander Kolchins | 14:51.98 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 7 | Phoenix Holmes | 14:53.97 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | - | Cy Greenberg | 14:55.90 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 8 | Luke Osborne | 15:09.76 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 8 | Safa Morshedi | 15:18.47 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | - | Louis Reich | 15:21.54 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 7 | Ben Posner | 15:24.68 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 6 | Zev Kolodny | 15:32.12 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 7 | Pham Josh | 15:43.60 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | - | Govind Cleckler | 15:48.46 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | - | Henry Hastings | 15:57.75 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 8 | Kai Lindsey | 16:30.59 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 7 | Walter Thrasher | 16:30.87 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 7 | Ryder Schlief | 16:44.12 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 7 | Noah Leverett | 16:57.21 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 8 | Joshuah Enayati | 17:00.53 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 7 | Tristan Odenthal | 17:04.04 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 7 | Elias Mayfield | 17:17.46 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 7 | Matteo Gacina | 17:23.79 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 8 | Brayden Ward | 17:45.62 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 7 | David Santiago | 17:47.13 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | - | Milo Herschlag | 17:50.09 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 5 | August Weightman | 18:37.72 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 7 | Jonathan Xu | 19:15.22 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 7 | Paul Holland-Smith | 19:38.04 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.5 Miles Division 2 (6th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 6 | Johnny Schnauer | 8:41.58 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | - | Wyatt Schinto | 8:41.95 | Corpus Christi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 6 | Gaspar Ioos | 9:01.74 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 6 | James Langos | 9:20.81 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 6 | Zephyr Fehmers | 9:48.67 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 6 | Ernesto Jalomo | 9:57.34 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6 | Ronin George | 9:58.15 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 4 | Andrew Flordelis | 9:59.46 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Oliver Hobbs | 10:07.41 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Ben Coughlin | 10:20.51 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 5 | Natanael Ruano | 10:21.53 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6 | Maxwell Shearin | 10:25.33 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Aaron Lee | 10:31.23 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Desmond MacCarthy | 10:38.45 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 5 | Tobias Orilonise | 10:38.81 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Ty Sayles | 10:44.02 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 6 | Brady Nemergut | 10:46.73 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 4 | Jeremy Coughlin | 10:52.54 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 6 | Matias Ziperovich | 10:53.55 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Vaive Farfan | 10:55.45 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6 | Casey Brennan | 11:02.95 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Nathan Bookstaver | 11:03.36 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 6 | Ian Barrio | 11:09.02 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 5 | Judah Feldman | 11:17.34 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 6 | John Black | 11:18.00 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Caleb Gregory | 11:35.76 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 5 | Bola Balogun | 11:47.89 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 6 | Jondrei Erpe | 11:48.26 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 5 | James Koemple | 11:55.82 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Charlie Bernardoni | 11:59.79 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6 | Eliot Heo | 12:02.52 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 6 | Connor Jones | 12:04.51 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 5 | Macklin Moore IV | 12:07.92 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Max Blincow | 12:13.60 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 6 | Adam Jeng | 12:25.19 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | - | John Paul Reskusic | 12:26.85 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 5 | Owen Widger | 12:31.09 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 6 | Austin Northington | 12:38.68 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 6 | Jordan Chesmore | 12:42.67 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 6 | George Nason | 12:43.59 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 6 | Jacob Fernandez | 12:44.85 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 5 | Max Grosdidier | 12:58.22 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 6 | Jonah Enayati | 13:07.82 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 6 | Brooklyn Weihrauch | 13:11.02 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 5 | Khasar Bayarmagnai | 13:13.53 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 5 | Luke Walter | 13:16.81 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 5 | Andrew Kaytor | 13:37.62 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 6 | Dante Chavez | 14:16.88 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 6 | Christopher Stineh... | 14:33.49 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 6 | Russell Laykin | 14:43.60 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 6 | Jeremy Mack | 15:06.85 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 6 | Brian Ader | 15:56.12 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6 | Marvin Romero | 15:57.55 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 6 | Andre Pineda-Lomeli | 16:00.98 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6 | Aidan Shawaf | 16:21.44 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 6 | Daniel White | 16:35.35 | Wilder's Prep Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 6 | Jack Brown | 18:48.69 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Miles Division 3 (4th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 3 | Marcos Prinn | 6:40.28 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 3 | Quinn Denny | 6:43.17 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 2 | Atilla Orosz | 6:48.51 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 3 | Emerson Wallace | 6:55.70 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 4 | Nathan Coates | 6:58.03 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 4 | Malachi Barrow | 7:01.01 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 3 | Evan Barry | 7:22.81 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 3 | Jack Koempel | 7:30.57 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 3 | Oliver Silva | 7:36.45 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 4 | Ulysses Curtis | 7:44.27 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 3 | Luca Marino | 7:48.43 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 3 | Nico Wright | 8:09.53 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 4 | Zoltan Orosz | 8:25.21 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 4 | Connor Handelman | 9:35.83 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 4 | Milo Altman | 10:51.67 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 3 | Eli Berson | 10:55.77 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 3 | Joaquin Pacheco-Lo... | 12:31.03 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 3 | Nico Lemus | 12:32.16 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
2 Miles Division 1 (8th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Gabi Nascimento | 11:13.13 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Yuvia Bernauer | 12:47.83 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | - | Gemma Luber | 12:49.52 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Ciara Schnauer | 13:02.16 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 7 | Shanethli Reyes | 13:06.90 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Meins Reyes | 13:07.15 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Devyn Golaboski | 13:24.72 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 8 | Vinyet Lapuente | 13:27.54 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | - | Nia Gates | 13:31.61 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Zoe Novak | 13:38.65 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6 | Chloe Cannon | 13:57.35 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Andrea Mendez | 13:58.23 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | - | Sia Jeong | 13:59.30 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 7 | Sonya Vitti | 14:08.76 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Talia Cooper | 14:11.21 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 8 | Jayla Cigar-Dingle | 14:12.03 | Wilder's Prep Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 7 | Kahri Sivkov | 14:16.47 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | - | Jaiya Davis | 14:17.77 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | - | Lily Wilson | 14:18.41 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 7 | Sara Mladenovic | 14:27.12 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Lola LaPaglia | 14:48.86 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | - | Dylan Macer | 15:16.24 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Kiki Frankel | 15:35.02 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | - | Beatrice Devlin | 15:35.26 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Michelle Leon | 15:57.08 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 8 | Midori Bonner | 15:58.81 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | - | Chavotte Muller | 16:00.40 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 7 | Kaela Wiener | 16:03.52 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 8 | Paula Valle | 16:05.21 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | - | Evelyn Alterman | 16:06.62 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 8 | Malia LaBella | 16:21.22 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 5 | Rita Rizor | 16:44.05 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 7 | Lana Kinkaid | 17:01.36 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 7 | Lana Wurts | 17:11.20 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 8 | Ainsley Gulden | 17:11.97 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 8 | Sofia Lifson | 17:19.25 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 8 | Talia Breckner | 17:19.82 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Samantha Lerner | 17:23.71 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Lauren Castillo | 17:38.37 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 8 | Chloe Brown | 17:43.04 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | - | Hannah Kaplan | 17:52.95 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Bella Garnett | 18:03.73 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | - | Coco DeWolfe | 18:11.30 | Oakwood (North Holly... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 8 | Isabella Escobosa | 18:25.01 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 7 | Pepper Warwick | 18:35.36 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 7 | Lucie Cheng | 18:37.43 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 7 | Sisi Elkinson | 18:39.80 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Reagan Keane | 19:12.14 | Holy Trinity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 7 | Shira Abouaf | 19:31.70 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Katie Monterrubio | 20:23.07 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 7 | Natalie Livingston | 22:41.63 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 8 | Tyler Subero | 24:10.17 | Milken Community | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 8 | Allison Potter | 26:17.57 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 8 | Kaden Stolberg | 26:18.43 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1.5 Miles Division 2 (6th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | - | Lulu Lavia | 9:09.69 | Corpus Christi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 6 | Amelia Mienhardt | 9:14.32 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 5 | Violet Cash | 9:32.11 | Coeur d'Alene Avenue | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 6 | Natalie Chistenson | 9:40.82 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 6 | Maddie Giorgio | 9:42.98 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 5 | Ana Ramos | 10:04.96 | St. Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6 | McKenzie Czako | 10:08.30 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 6 | Tallulah Younger | 10:27.15 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 5 | Tallulah Faucheux | 10:28.94 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6 | Skylar Sherman | 10:40.95 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 5 | Lila Barajas | 10:55.39 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 5 | Mary-Laughlin Goss | 11:33.63 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6 | Vanessa Lopez Santos | 11:52.14 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Helen McLean | 11:54.03 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 5 | Gabby Feldman | 11:57.42 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Izel Carrillo-Hern... | 11:59.09 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 5 | Lyla Delfosse | 12:25.03 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 6 | Molly Ciafone | 12:25.34 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 6 | Charity Mworsho | 12:26.59 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Insiya Esmail | 12:26.93 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6 | Sophia Ruano | 12:29.45 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Lola Beach | 12:30.62 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 6 | Ashlyn Keith | 12:31.52 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 6 | Lucy Falcione | 12:34.47 | The City School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 5 | Alexa Barry | 12:35.17 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Emma Relles | 13:00.73 | El Segundo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 6 | Saya Miranda | 13:04.86 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 6 | Annise Thompson | 13:09.18 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 5 | Scarlett Rice | 13:14.70 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6 | Itzel Garcia | 13:21.12 | Para Los Ninos Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 4 | Yaretzi Salazar | 13:37.15 | Larchmont Charter (S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 5 | Greta Shrake | 14:55.80 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 6 | Kelsie Bonner | 15:14.56 | Mark Twain (Los Ange... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Olympia Lifson | 15:17.58 | Beverly Vista | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | - | Simone Roche | 15:20.48 | Pilgrim | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 5 | Rebecca Mickelwright | 15:50.58 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 5 | Presley Travali | 16:05.70 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 5 | Mackenzie Anderson | 16:13.32 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 6 | Imogen O'Hara | 17:37.56 | New West Charter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Miles Division 3 (4th Grade & Below) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 4 | Charlie Vance | 7:15.06 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 3 | Eva Bernard | 8:03.14 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 3 | Sofia Roman | 8:04.91 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 3 | Abigail Berson | 8:35.33 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 4 | Emma Ojeda | 8:37.82 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 4 | Taylor Gallen | 8:42.02 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 3 | Gable Swanlund | 10:07.56 | WISH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 4 | Kaitlyn Zucker | 12:33.45 | St. Mark School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2022 FIYA XC Invitational #6 - Tuesday, November 1, 2022
- 2022 FIYA XC Invitational #3 - Tuesday, October 11, 2022
- 2022 FIYA XC Invitational #1 - Tuesday, September 27, 2022
- 2021 FIYA Virtual XC at Edward Vincent - Sunday, November 28, 2021
- 2020 FIYA Virtual XC at EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK (Inglewood) - Monday, November 30, 2020
- 2020 FIYA Virtual Cross Country at Vincent - Friday, August 7, 2020
- 2019 FIYA XC MEET #6 AT EDWARD VINCENT PARK - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
- 1982 4th WCAA XC Champs - Saturday, October 30, 1982
- 1980 El Segundo @ Inglewood Dual Meet - Friday, October 17, 1980
- 1974 Morningside Invitational - Saturday, September 28, 1974
- 1973 El Segundo @ Daniel Murphy Dual Meet - Tuesday, October 2, 1973
- 1973 Morningside Invitational - Saturday, September 29, 1973
- 1973 El Segundo @ Miraleste Dual Meet - Friday, September 21, 1973
- 1973 El Segundo @ Serra Dual Meet - Saturday, September 1, 1973
- 1972 Pioneer League Finals - Wednesday, November 15, 1972
- 1972 El Segundo @ Lennox Dual Meet - Thursday, November 9, 1972
- 1972 El Segundo @ St. Bernard Dual Meet - Monday, November 6, 1972
- 1972 El Segundo @ Daniel Murphy Dual Meet - Thursday, October 26, 1972
- 1972 El Segundo, Lutheran, LA Baptist Double Dual Meet - Monday, October 2, 1972
- 1972 El Segundo @ Serra Dual Meet - Tuesday, September 19, 1972
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
Middle School
- California - Central - Bests | Hypothetical
- California - Foundation for Interscholastic Youth Athletics (FIYA) - Bests | Hypothetical
- California - Los Angeles - Bests | Hypothetical
- California - TBD - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- California - - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,