Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Traditional 4417m course | ||
4,417 Meters Varsity | ||
Traditional One Lap 3305m | ||
3,305 Meters Middle School |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Traditional 4417m course | ||
4,417 Meters Varsity | ||
Traditional One Lap 3305m | ||
3,305 Meters Middle School |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
4,417 Meters Varsity | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Ken Montgomery | 17:58.1 | Christian Academy in... | |||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Ken Marcianti | 18:04.1 | Christian Academy in... | |||||||||||||
3. | 10 | Ty Hall | 19:18.9 | Christian Academy in... | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net | |||||||||||||||||
3,305 Meters Middle School | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 8 | Louis Avondet | 12:15.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Nziza Siibo | 12:16.6 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Logan Hamilton | 12:39.6 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
4. | 8 | Eigen Schinaman | 13:05.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
5. | 8 | William Bennett | 13:08.6 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
6. | 8 | Raiden Urena | 13:24.1 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Freddy Vences | 13:37.7 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
8. | 7 | GyungWon Kim | 13:47.1 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
9. | 8 | Joshua Craven | 14:15.3 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Jay McMaster | 14:34.4 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
11. | 8 | Soul Vessels | 14:36.7 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
12. | 7 | Braedon Forward | 14:38.7 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
13. | 8 | Abiola Adigun | 14:45.9 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
14. | 6 | Rio Schillmoeller | 14:48.9 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
15. | 8 | Vincent Hong | 15:03.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
16. | 6 | Cai Ball | 15:09.4 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
17. | 8 | YoungJun Ryu | 15:31.9 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
18. | 8 | Kian Sime | 15:33.5 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Kian Benner | 15:58.9 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
20. | 6 | Spencer Kilimnik | 15:59.2 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Ryan Shaffer | 16:04.4 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
22. | 6 | Luke Menard | 16:08.4 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
23. | 8 | Kimal Marshall | 16:12.1 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
24. | 8 | Kosuke Sumihiro | 16:18.8 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
25. | 8 | Josiah Mueller | 16:30.1 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
26. | 6 | Drue Britton | 16:36.1 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
27. | 8 | Michael Goodfellow | 16:49.2 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
28. | 8 | Michael Holloway | 16:54.1 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
29. | 6 | Liam Tremarco | 17:00.2 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
30. | 8 | Kade Loomis | 17:14.3 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
33. | 8 | Lucas Gonzalez | 18:04.3 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Junu Min | 18:09.4 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Corbin Bratcher | 18:15.8 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
36. | 6 | SeWon Kim | 18:17.3 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
37. | 6 | Leo Volkov | 18:21.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
38. | 6 | Justin Hong | 18:22.2 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
39. | 8 | Liam Emery | 18:40.5 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
3,305 Meters Middle School | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
1. | 7 | Clare Herring | 13:51.9 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
2. | 7 | Willow Lind | 14:02.1 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Risa Bernier | 15:09.6 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
4. | 6 | Alice Phillips | 15:10.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Kotori Fukai | 15:29.4 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Gigi Isenberg | 15:44.3 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Ashley Grantham | 15:55.2 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
8. | 7 | Navi Ball | 16:08.3 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Ako Dambara | 16:12.1 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
10. | 7 | Jasmine Williams | 16:15.2 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
11. | 8 | Sora Tailes | 16:21.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
12. | 8 | Julia Shikuma | 16:24.7 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Ava Swift | 16:25.3 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
14. | 8 | Brenna James | 16:26.8 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
15. | 7 | Hanako Imamura | 16:49.1 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
16. | 7 | Kalista Potter | 16:51.1 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
17. | 8 | Margaret Powell | 17:00.8 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
18. | 7 | Ava Lyon | 17:03.5 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
19. | 8 | Vanessa Cisco | 17:06.9 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
20. | 8 | Marina Harada | 17:30.2 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Tatum Saunders | 17:32.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
22. | 8 | Rae Ball | 17:57.8 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
23. | 7 | Maci Kantorowski | 18:05.2 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
24. | 6 | Serena Koslow | 18:15.6 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
25. | 7 | Aryanah Viveros | 18:21.3 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Sarah Doerich | 18:21.5 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
27. | 8 | Amy Matsuzaki | 18:33.9 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
28. | 8 | Rei Nagai | 18:39.9 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
29. | unknown unknown | 18:43.5 | Yokosuka Middle | ||||||||||||||
29. | 8 | Ilithia Zhunepluas | 18:43.5 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Lily Dale | 18:48.6 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
31. | 7 | Sophie Lee | 18:51.2 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
32. | 7 | Alexi Clappier | 18:51.6 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
33. | 6 | Mary Waite | 18:54.5 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
34. | 6 | Laela Ferrick | 18:55.5 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
35. | 7 | Savannah Hendricks | 18:57.1 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
36. | 8 | Limi Sanada | 19:00.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
37. | 6 | Nora Wang | 19:15.5 | American (Middle) Sc... | |||||||||||||
38. | 7 | Eshana Suri | 19:20.2 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
39. | 7 | Hazel Howell | 19:21.5 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
40. | 8 | Jiwon Suk | 19:22.7 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
41. | 6 | Sakurako Ozaki | 19:24.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
42. | 7 | Sage Lederman | 20:02.4 | Yokosuka Middle | |||||||||||||
43. | 7 | Emily Izukune | 20:19.5 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
44. | 7 | Lisa Kanamori | 20:20.2 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
45. | 6 | Anna Montgomery | 20:20.9 | CAJ (Middle) | |||||||||||||
46. | 6 | Hana Bennett | 20:33.6 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
47. | 8 | Ishita Baid | 20:38.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
48. | 7 | Karissa Sirkka | 20:44.9 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
49. | 6 | Ayaka Saito | 21:22.7 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
50. | 8 | Rena Kenmoku | 22:29.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
51. | 6 | Lucy Peto | 24:58.3 | Seisen Middle | |||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Other meets at this location
- 2023 Kanto Finals - Saturday, October 28, 2023
- 2023 Kanto #6 Murder Hornet Run - Saturday, October 14, 2023
- 2023 Kanto #5 - Saturday, September 30, 2023
- 2023 Kanto #2 - Saturday, September 9, 2023
- 2023 Kanto Plain #1 - Saturday, September 2, 2023
- 2022 Kanto Invitational - Saturday, November 5, 2022
- 2022 Kanto Meet and Dodea Japan - Saturday, October 15, 2022
- 2022 Kanto League Finals + King, Perry - Saturday, October 8, 2022
- 2022 Kanto #4 - Saturday, September 24, 2022
- 2022 Kanto #2 Tama Hills - Saturday, September 10, 2022
- 2021 Tama Personal Best Invitational - Saturday, October 23, 2021
- 2021 DODEA PAC-East Championship - Saturday, October 16, 2021
- 2021 Kanto #3 Yokota Zama Edgren - Saturday, October 9, 2021
- 2021 Kanto #2 (YOKOTA, KINNICK, ZAMA, EDGREN) - Saturday, September 18, 2021
- 2021 Kanto Middle School Meet - Sept. 4th (Yokosuka MS/Zama MS) - Saturday, September 4, 2021
- 2021 Kanto - Sept. 4th (EHS/ZMHS/KHS) - Saturday, September 4, 2021
- 2020 Tama Hills Time Trials Virtual - Saturday, January 9, 2021
- 2020 Battle of the Best 1995-2009 - Sunday, August 2, 2020
- 2020 Decade Battle of the Best 2010-2019 - Saturday, August 1, 2020
- 2019 Kanto Finals - Saturday, October 26, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #6 - Typhoon; Canceled - Saturday, October 12, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #5 HS - Thursday, October 3, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #4 - Saturday, September 28, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #3 - Saturday, September 21, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #2 - Saturday, September 14, 2019
- 2019 Kanto #1 - Saturday, September 7, 2019
- 2018 Kanto HS/MS Finals & Invitational - Saturday, October 27, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #6 - Saturday, October 13, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #5 - Thursday, October 4, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #4 & Invitational - Saturday, September 29, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #3 & Invitational - Saturday, September 22, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #2 & Invitational - Saturday, September 15, 2018
- 2018 Kanto Duals #1 - Saturday, September 8, 2018
- 2017 Kanto #9 Invitational & Middle School Finals - Saturday, October 28, 2017
- 2017 Japan DoDDS HS finals - Saturday, October 21, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #7 High School Finals - Saturday, October 14, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #6 - Thursday, October 5, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #5 - Saturday, September 30, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #4 - Saturday, September 23, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #3 - Saturday, September 16, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #2 - Saturday, September 9, 2017
- 2017 Kanto #1 - Saturday, September 2, 2017
- 2016 Kanto League Finals - Saturday, October 29, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #6 - Saturday, October 22, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #5 - Saturday, October 8, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #4-B - Saturday, October 1, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #4-A - Thursday, September 29, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #3 - Saturday, September 24, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #2 - Saturday, September 17, 2016
- 2016 Kanto Meet #1 - Saturday, September 10, 2016
- 2015 Kanto League Finals - Saturday, October 24, 2015
- 2015 Kanto Middle School Open #2 - Saturday, October 17, 2015
- 2015 Kanto Open - Saturday, October 10, 2015
- 2015 Kanto Middle School Open #1 - Saturday, October 3, 2015
- 2015 Kanto High School Mid-week - Thursday, October 1, 2015
- 2015 Kanto #3 - Saturday, September 26, 2015
- 2015 Kanto #2 - Saturday, September 19, 2015
- 2015 Kanto #1 - Saturday, September 12, 2015
- 2014 Kanto League Championship - Saturday, October 25, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League #6 (DoDDS finals) - Saturday, October 18, 2014
- 2014 Kanto some Varsity; MS - Saturday, October 11, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League #5 - Thursday, October 9, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League #4 - Saturday, October 4, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League #3 - Saturday, September 27, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League Meet #2 - Saturday, September 20, 2014
- 2014 Kanto League Meet #1 - Saturday, September 13, 2014
- 2013 Kanto Plain HS/MS Cross Country Championships - Saturday, October 12, 2013
- 2013 Tama Hills - Mostly Middle Schools - Saturday, October 5, 2013
- 2013 Tama Hills MidWeek - Thursday, October 3, 2013
- 2013 Kanto Duals - Int'l Schools Only - Saturday, September 28, 2013
- 2013 Kanto Duals - Saturday, September 21, 2013
- 2013 Kanto Dual Matchups - ALL - Saturday, September 14, 2013
- 2013 Meet 1 - Saturday, September 14, 2013
- 2012 Kanto DoDDs Duals #4 - Saturday, October 20, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Finals 2012 - Saturday, October 13, 2012
- 2012 Kanto HS runners not involved in SAT - Saturday, October 6, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Invite Day 1 - Thursday, October 4, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Duals D - Saturday, September 29, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Duals C - Saturday, September 22, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Duals B - Saturday, September 15, 2012
- 2012 Kanto Duals A - Saturday, September 8, 2012
- 2011 DODDs Pacific Far East Championship - Monday, November 7, 2011
- 2011 Kanto Finals / Invitational - Saturday, October 15, 2011
- 2011 Meet E: Most Schools - Saturday, October 8, 2011
- 2011 Meet B: All Schools - Saturday, September 17, 2011
- 2011 Meet A: International Schools - Saturday, September 10, 2011
- 2010 DoDDs Pacific Far East Cross Country 2010 - Monday, November 8, 2010
- 2010 Kanto Plain League Championship & Invite 2010 - Saturday, October 16, 2010
- 2010 Kanto Joint "D" Duals @ Tama Hills - Saturday, October 2, 2010
- 2010 Kanto Joint "C" Duals @ Tama Hills - Saturday, September 25, 2010
- 2010 Kanto Joint "B" Duals @ Tama Hills - Saturday, September 18, 2010
- 2010 Kanto Joint "A" Duals @ Tama Hills - Saturday, September 11, 2010
- 2009 Kanto Plain Finals & Invitational - Saturday, October 17, 2009
- 2009 Kanto Plain Finals & Invitational - Saturday, October 17, 2009
- 2009 Meet D (Almost All Kanto) - Saturday, October 3, 2009
- 2009 Meet D (Almost All Kanto) - Saturday, October 3, 2009
- 2009 Meet C (Almost All Kanto) - Saturday, September 26, 2009
- 2009 Meet C (International Schools) - Saturday, September 26, 2009
- 2009 Meet A (All Kanto Schools) - Saturday, September 12, 2009
- 2009 Meet A (All Kanto Area) - Saturday, September 12, 2009
- 2008 Kanto Finals - 2008 - Saturday, October 18, 2008
- 2008 MS Finals - Saturday, October 18, 2008
- 2008 Meet F International Schools - Saturday, October 11, 2008
- 2008 Meet F Int`l Schools except ASIJ CAJ NIS - Saturday, October 11, 2008
- 2008 Meet E - 5k with Jungle - Saturday, October 4, 2008
- 2008 Meet E - Saturday, October 4, 2008
- 2008 Meet D - Int`l schools - Saturday, September 27, 2008
- 2008 Meet D - Saturday, September 27, 2008
- 2008 ASIJ vs NIS, StMarys vs NIS - Saturday, September 20, 2008
- 2008 Yokota vs ASIJ - Saturday, September 13, 2008
- 2008 Meet A - ALL schools - Saturday, September 6, 2008
- 2008 Meet A - Saturday, September 6, 2008
- 2008 Practice Meet @ Tama - canceled - Saturday, August 30, 2008
- 2008 Practice Meet - Saturday, August 30, 2008
- 2008 Summer Camp - Sunday, August 17, 2008
- 2007 kanto finals @ tama hills 2007 - Saturday, October 20, 2007
- 2007 Kanto League Finals + Edgren, Iwakuni, Sasebo - Saturday, October 20, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 13, 2007
- 2007 Dual meets at Tama - Saturday, October 13, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 22, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama + Edgren. Iwakuni, Sasebo - Saturday, September 22, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 15, 2007
- 2007 Duals@ Tama + Edgren - Saturday, September 15, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 8, 2007
- 2007 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 8, 2007
- 2006 kanto finals @ tama hills 2006 - Saturday, October 21, 2006
- 2006 Kanto Finals + Edgren, GW, SSanch, SIS - Saturday, October 21, 2006
- 2006 Duals@Tama; some girls ran boys race - Saturday, October 14, 2006
- 2006 Dual meets at Tama Hills - Saturday, September 30, 2006
- 2006 Duals @ Tama + EJ King, Perry - Saturday, September 23, 2006
- 2006 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 16, 2006
- 2006 Seisen, ISSH, Kinnick, Yokota, Edgren - Saturday, September 9, 2006
- 2005 kanto finals @ tama hills 2005 - Saturday, October 22, 2005
- 2005 Kanto (champs) + Invitational - Saturday, October 22, 2005
- 2005 Duals @ Tama +Edgren, King, Perry - Saturday, October 15, 2005
- 2005 Duals @ Tama +Edgren, King, Perry - Saturday, October 1, 2005
- 2005 most schools at Tama Hills - Saturday, September 24, 2005
- 2005 Duals @ Tama +Edgren, Perry - Saturday, September 17, 2005
- 2004 Best Tama Hills time 2004 - Monday, October 25, 2004
- 2004 Kanto Finals + George Washington, Faith - Saturday, October 23, 2004
- 2004 Duals @ Tama +Edgren, Perry, King - Saturday, October 2, 2004
- 2004 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 25, 2004
- 2004 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 18, 2004
- 2004 Duals @ Tama + Edgren - Saturday, September 11, 2004
- 2003 Finals + Edgren, Faith, King - Saturday, October 25, 2003
- 2003 Duals @ Tama + Edgren - Saturday, October 18, 2003
- 2003 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 27, 2003
- 2003 Duals @ Tama+Edgren, King, Perry - Saturday, September 20, 2003
- 2002 Finals @Tama 2002 + King, Perry - Friday, October 25, 2002
- 2002 Dual meets - Saturday, October 5, 2002
- 2002 Dual meets - Saturday, September 28, 2002
- 2001 Kanto Finals + Edgren, King, Perry - Saturday, October 27, 2001
- 2001 Tama Best Time 2001 - Thursday, October 25, 2001
- 2001 Duals @ Tama + Edgren - Saturday, October 20, 2001
- 2001 Duals @ Tama +Iwakuni - Friday, October 12, 2001
- 2001 Duals @ Tama - Friday, September 28, 2001
- 2000 Far East 2000 @ Tama - Friday, November 10, 2000
- 2000 Finals & Invitational + King, Edgren, Perry - Saturday, October 28, 2000
- 2000 Best time 2000 - redundant - Wednesday, October 25, 2000
- 2000 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 21, 2000
- 1999 Finals & Invitational + King, GW, FDuena, Perry - Saturday, October 30, 1999
- 1999 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 23, 1999
- 1999 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 16, 1999
- 1999 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 2, 1999
- 1999 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 25, 1999
- 1998 Finals & Invitational + King, Edgren - Saturday, October 31, 1998
- 1998 Best Tama times 1998 - Monday, October 26, 1998
- 1998 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 24, 1998
- 1998 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 17, 1998
- 1998 Zama Seisen ISSH - Saturday, October 3, 1998
- 1998 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 26, 1998
- 1997 Finals or Best time 1997 - Sunday, October 26, 1997
- 1997 Kanto Finals @ Tama - Saturday, October 25, 1997
- 1997 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 18, 1997
- 1997 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 4, 1997
- 1996 Finals 1996 - Saturday, October 26, 1996
- 1996 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 19, 1996
- 1996 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 5, 1996
- 1996 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 28, 1996
- 1996 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 14, 1996
- 1995 Finals @ Tama 1995 + Misawa - Saturday, October 28, 1995
- 1995 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 21, 1995
- 1995 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 14, 1995
- 1995 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 30, 1995
- 1995 Duals @ Tama + Edgren - Saturday, September 23, 1995
- 1994 Kanto Finals @ Tama + Misawa - Saturday, October 29, 1994
- 1994 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 22, 1994
- 1994 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 15, 1994
- 1994 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 1, 1994
- 1994 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 17, 1994
- 1993 Finals Tama 1993 + Misawa, Sasebo - Saturday, October 30, 1993
- 1993 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 23, 1993
- 1993 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 16, 1993
- 1993 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 2, 1993
- 1993 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 25, 1993
- 1993 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, September 18, 1993
- 1992 Finals @ Tama 1992 - Saturday, October 24, 1992
- 1992 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 17, 1992
- 1991 Tama Finals 1991 + JFK, Misawa, Perry, Samurai - Saturday, October 26, 1991
- 1991 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 19, 1991
- 1990 Finals @ Tama 1990 - Saturday, October 27, 1990
- 1990 Duals @ Tama - Saturday, October 20, 1990
- 1989 Finals @ Tama 1989 - Saturday, October 28, 1989
- 1988 Kanto finals @ Tama Hills 1988 - Saturday, October 29, 1988
- 1988 Kanto Plain Meet #4 1988 - Saturday, October 15, 1988
- 1987 Kanto Plain XC Championships 1987 - Saturday, October 31, 1987
- 1986 Kanto Plain XC Championships 1986 - Saturday, October 25, 1986
- 1985 Kanto Plain XC Championships 1985 - Saturday, October 26, 1985
- 1985 Kanto PLain Tama Hills Best times 1985 - Sunday, September 1, 1985
- 1984 Kanto Plain XC Championships 1984 - Saturday, October 27, 1984
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Overseas - Kanto KPASSP - Bests | Hypothetical
Middle School
- Overseas - Kanto - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,