Meet Info

Mens Races
3,200 Meters Middle School
Womens Races
3,200 Meters Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    3,200 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Lakewood (Lake Odessa)58
    2.Olivet68
    3.Leslie70
    4.Stockbridge93
    5.Lansing Christian97
    6.Perry116
     
    1.8Troy Acker12:37.4
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    2.8Donny Wells12:54.0
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    3.7Brady Carmichael12:54.2
    Lansing Christian
    4.8Collin Leavitt13:03.0
    Lansing Christian
    5.8Brock Rochow13:28.2
    Stockbridge
    6.8Blake Bawks13:48.4
    Perry
    7.8José Domecq13:55.5
    Leslie
    8.6Tyler Rockafellow14:10.1
    Perry
    9.7Logan Giguere14:17.1
    Olivet
    10.7Grason Weber14:30.1
    Leslie
    11.8Ethan Monaghan14:32.3
    Stockbridge
    12.8Paul DeVito14:32.9
    Olivet
    13.6Bryce Goodemoot14:51.6
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    14.8Malachi Kiss14:52.0
    Olivet
    15.8Jacob Thayer15:14.5
    Leslie
    16.7Luke Frentress15:29.0
    Olivet
    17.6Landon Lincoln15:29.5
    Olivet
    18.6Collin Ryder15:30.2
    Leslie
    19.6Mitchell Fortier15:33.6
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    20.8Kyan Isham15:34.9
    Leslie
    21.6Kenneth Mangles15:45.0
    Leslie
    22.7Grant Howlett15:54.1
    Stockbridge
    23.6Lucas Halanski16:03.6
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    24.7Brendan Snider16:08.7
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    25.8Finn Coffman16:14.1
    Stockbridge
    26.7Ethan Miars16:18.0
    Olivet
    27.7Noah Adcock16:21.9
    Lansing Christian
    28.8Trevor Orton16:25.8
    Lansing Christian
    29.6Kaden Rohrbacher16:29.2
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    30.7Aiden Terry16:35.5
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    31.8Foster Pybus16:56.4
    Stockbridge
    32.7Hudsen DeLeeuw17:05.9
    Olivet
    33.6Logan France17:09.8
    Perry
    34.8David Cramer17:13.5
    Perry
    35.6Lyle Lawrence17:27.7
    Olivet
    36.6Cooper Schmelter18:05.4
    Leslie
    37.8Caleb Franck18:11.1
    Lansing Christian
    38.8Logan Hollenbeck18:35.5
    Stockbridge
    39.7Wyatt McComb18:43.4
    Leslie
    40.6Joshua Tucker18:47.6
    Olivet
    41.7Ronald Wilson19:01.4
    Olivet
    42.8EJ Fisher19:01.7
    Perry
    43.7Kenden Todd19:02.9
    Olivet
    44.7Ben Young19:11.1
    Lansing Christian
    45.6Brennen Wine19:12.6
    Olivet
    46.8Will Loos19:17.9
    Perry
    47.7Dylan Hile19:33.2
    Leslie
    48.8Xavier Curtis19:46.4
    Stockbridge
    49.7Dakkotta Stenger20:16.9
    Olivet
    50.6Cole Krabel20:17.2
    Leslie
    51.6Mike Arnold20:20.9
    Stockbridge
    52.8Josh Hinkley20:41.4
    Perry
    53.6Quincy Page21:29.9
    Maple Valley
    54.7Carson Dubose23:13.4
    Leslie
    55.6Clay Endsley23:29.0
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    56.8Everett Hall26:16.4
    Olivet
    57.8George Blundy28:06.6
    Lansing Christian
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    3,200 Meters Middle School

    Official Team Scores

    1.Lansing Christian27
    2.Stockbridge32
    3.Lakewood (Lake Odessa)65
    4.Olivet94
     
    1.7Hailey Creisher13:27.5
    Leslie
    2.7JayLee Chapman13:42.5
    Stockbridge
    3.6Adrienne Mitchell15:44.4
    Lansing Christian
    4.6Paula Ceular16:01.4
    Lansing Christian
    5.8Anna Ransom16:06.3
    Stockbridge
    6.6Brelyn Magie16:07.2
    Lansing Christian
    7.7Jada Schartzer16:16.9
    Perry
    8.8Teagan Hallock16:17.7
    Perry
    9.6Makya Isham16:27.6
    Leslie
    10.6Emily Satkowiak16:37.1
    Stockbridge
    11.7Juliana Stepp16:49.2
    Lansing Christian
    12.6Natallia Winslow16:49.7
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    13.8Makenna Cole16:57.4
    Stockbridge
    14.6Makenna Bush17:08.8
    Lansing Christian
    15.7Andi Schrock17:09.0
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    16.7Madelynn Smolinski17:09.9
    Leslie
    17.6Laura Humrich17:24.5
    Stockbridge
    18.7Zia Lagarde17:31.6
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    19.6Callyn Tricoff17:43.3
    Perry
    20.7Jordyn Treat18:07.9
    Olivet
    21.7Galatea Archbold-P...18:10.4
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    22.6Katie Miller18:12.6
    Olivet
    23.6Lael Ritter18:28.8
    Lansing Christian
    24.7Emma Tidd18:39.1
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    25.6Elleigh Wilson18:48.5
    Olivet
    26.7Jocelyn Rolston18:50.4
    Olivet
    27.6Annie Wernet19:14.0
    Lansing Christian
    28.8Rose Beauregard19:19.5
    Stockbridge
    29.8Kaylee Pikur19:25.1
    Stockbridge
    30.8Emma Maher20:09.1
    Lansing Christian
    31.8Jasmin Thomson20:13.4
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    32.6Meredith Stewert20:16.5
    Olivet
    33.6Amber Simmons20:18.2
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    34.6Katherine Pell20:21.6
    Olivet
    35.6Madelyn Cortright20:47.9
    Olivet
    36.6Hayden Bump20:48.2
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    37.6Claire Hinkley21:16.6
    Perry
    38.7Madelyn Ellis21:22.3
    Olivet
    39.6Bella Glenn21:29.9
    Stockbridge
    40.6Sasha Kelly21:33.0
    Olivet
    41.6Mary Cate Mustaine21:33.6
    Lansing Christian
    42.6Esther Lee21:40.1
    Lansing Christian
    43.8Eliana Johnson21:51.6
    Stockbridge
    44.8Sedona Jones21:51.9
    Maple Valley
    45.8Harlie Lake22:18.0
    Leslie
    46.6Claire Haviland23:02.4
    Lansing Christian
    47.8Ashleigh Dalling23:45.9
    Lansing Christian
    48.7May Nurenberg24:03.0
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    49.7Marci Nurenberg24:42.8
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)
    50.7Ada Marie Blakely25:27.3
    Maple Valley
    51.6Samantha Lawson25:40.8
    Olivet
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores

    Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

    Upgrade Meet Host
    Lakewood (Lake Odessa)


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    Middle School