Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Black Division- Session 19:00 AM
5,000 Meters Gold Division- Session 212:40 PM
5,000 Meters Green Division- Session 34:35 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Black Division- Session 19:40 AM
5,000 Meters Gold Division- Session 21:20 PM
5,000 Meters Green Division- Session 35:05 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

    Mens Results

    5,000 Meters Black Division- Session 1

    Official Team Scores

    1.White Lake Lakeland58
    2.Dexter82
    3.Grosse Pointe South86
    4.Kalamazoo Central95
    5.Jackson123
    6.Temperance Bedford158
    7.Grosse Pointe North171
    8.Bay City Western176
    9.Manchester178

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Preston Navarre15:47
    Grosse Pointe North
    2.12Conor Kolka15:57
    Dexter
    3.11Alex Sullivan16:19
    White Lake Lakeland
    4.12Tyler Lowery16:28
    Jackson
    5.12Nathan Gariepy16:31
    Dexter
    6.12Reese Camp16:35
    White Lake Lakeland
    7.12Charles Rulison16:35
    Grosse Pointe South
    8.12Abraham Abouljoud16:37
    Grosse Pointe South
    9.11Jonas Fraley-Burgett16:41
    Kalamazoo Central
    10.9Jasper Cane16:47
    Kalamazoo Central
    11.12Tru Murphy16:55
    Bay City Western
    12.12Sam Melvin17:04
    Dexter
    13.12Emmet Reamer17:05
    White Lake Lakeland
    14.10Brendan Downey17:09
    Grosse Pointe South
    15.11Jack Hurst17:10
    Grosse Pointe South
    16.12Aidan Burns17:11
    Temperance Bedford
    17.10Jared Platt17:14
    White Lake Lakeland
    18.10Alex Agius17:16
    Grosse Pointe North
    19.11Ty Nagy17:18
    White Lake Lakeland
    20.11Hunter Cybulla17:18
    White Lake Lakeland
    21.11Nathaniel Hobbs17:25
    Jackson
    22.12Bobby Romberger17:26
    Manchester
    23.11Charles Blair17:26
    Kalamazoo Central
    24.11Alexander Ortiz17:31
    Temperance Bedford
    25.11Jeffrey Stecker17:32
    Bay City Western
    26.10Bryce Soisson17:34
    Kalamazoo Central
    27.9Michael Kloosterman17:37
    Kalamazoo Central
    28.11Collin Balla17:39
    Temperance Bedford
    29.10Nathan Kippnick17:40
    Manchester
    30.11Chadwick Perrine17:40
    Jackson
    31.11Josh Lamb17:40
    Dexter
    32.10Owen Ackerman17:41
    Dexter
    33.12Noah Smith17:45
    Jackson
    34.11Zachary Sawin17:45
    Dexter
    35.11Peyton Williams17:47
    Jackson
    36.9Pierce Grzymkowski17:50
    White Lake Lakeland
    37.11Adam Hauser17:50
    Dexter
    38.12John Benedetto17:59
    Jackson
    39.11Preston Mackenzie18:00
    Manchester
    40.12Eli Duguid18:05
    Kalamazoo Central
    41.12Jack Michalak18:06
    Bay City Western
    42.11Ronak Parikh18:08
    Grosse Pointe South
    43.12Devin Mackenzie18:09
    Manchester
    44.11Austin Spohler18:10
    Temperance Bedford
    45.11Seth Beerens18:16
    Manchester
    46.10Joshua Gagne18:23
    Temperance Bedford
    47.11Anden Robertson18:27
    Bay City Western
    48.11Max Kluge18:29
    Grosse Pointe North
    49.10Caiden Kippnick18:29
    Manchester
    50.12Liam Riley18:30
    Manchester
    51.9David Rochon18:31
    Grosse Pointe North
    52.10Daniel Ebel18:33
    Bay City Western
    53.11Paul Ciaravino18:34
    Grosse Pointe North
    54.10Ian Becker18:35
    Bay City Western
    55.10Charlie Bomgaars18:35
    Grosse Pointe North
    56.11Preston Ulery18:42
    Temperance Bedford
    57.12Jack Harrison18:43
    Temperance Bedford
    58.10Logan Detweiler18:47
    Grosse Pointe South
    59.10Andre Soisson18:50
    Kalamazoo Central
    60.12Andy Kietzman19:00
    Bay City Western
    61.11Caleb Erickson19:00
    Jackson
    62.12Jack Corrion19:07
    Grosse Pointe South
    63.11Ryan Spiteri19:25
    Grosse Pointe North
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Gold Division- Session 2

    Official Team Scores

    1.Mattawan75
    2.Riverview95
    3.Monroe St. Mary CC97
    4.Parchment125
    5.Howell133
    6.Vicksburg137
    7.Parma Western151
    8.Summit Academy North163
    9.Wyandotte Roosevelt191
    10.North Branch215

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.12Ethan Barker16:12
    Mattawan
    2.11Garrett Winter16:16
    Parchment
    3.11Kyler Dean16:30
    Vicksburg
    4.10Michael Makuch16:31
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    5.9Logan Ruffner16:54
    Riverview
    6.12D'Anthony Shaw16:57
    Summit Academy North
    7.12Jack Good16:57
    Howell
    8.12Brian Barbarini17:04
    Mattawan
    9.11Samuel Rankine17:12
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    10.10William Winter17:13
    Parchment
    11.12Andrew Wickenheiser17:27
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    12.9Simon VanderVlucht17:28
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    13.10Tucker Radgens17:29
    Vicksburg
    14.12Eric Pickell17:37
    Riverview
    15.9Cooper Singleton17:42
    Parma Western
    16.12Scott Kangas17:45
    Mattawan
    17.12Ryan Greene17:45
    Summit Academy North
    18.11Jack Palmer17:50
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    19.12Ryan Herrmann17:53
    Howell
    20.9Hayden Holmes17:53
    Riverview
    21.11Jared Yetter17:56
    Mattawan
    22.12Logan Coleman17:57
    Parma Western
    23.12Michael Rand17:57
    Parma Western
    24.11Brody McLaury18:04
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    25.10Blake Robinson18:11
    Riverview
    26.12Liam Houtkooper18:13
    Parchment
    27.12Connor Murphy18:15
    Howell
    28.11Gabriel Hutchins18:21
    North Branch
    29.10Leo Port18:24
    Mattawan
    30.11Ben Hambright18:24
    Vicksburg
    31.11Gavin Shelton18:28
    Riverview
    32.11Gabe Iott18:31
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    33.11Kyle Schoch18:32
    North Branch
    34.12Micah Barker18:34
    Mattawan
    35.11Henry Barron18:39
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    36.11Will Beeson18:39
    Mattawan
    37.12Luke Oakes18:40
    Howell
    38.11Maddox Porter18:43
    Vicksburg
    39.12Noah Krohn18:51
    Parchment
    40.12Christopher Holman18:58
    Summit Academy North
    41.11Colin Riley19:02
    Riverview
    42.11David Hadden19:06
    North Branch
    43.9Noah DeLand19:08
    Howell
    44.9Dylan Brantley19:09
    Summit Academy North
    45.12Noah Brown19:13
    Parma Western
    46.11Gage Parker19:24
    Parma Western
    47.9Liam Hoover19:29
    Howell
    48.11Dylan McLean19:32
    Parchment
    49.11Justin Shupe19:35
    Riverview
    50.12Aidan Grego19:36
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    51.11Grant Clemens19:36
    North Branch
    52.12William Multon19:42
    Howell
    53.10Daniel Flores Fern...19:43
    Vicksburg
    54.10Zach Kubish19:45
    Parma Western
    55.10Jake Naster19:46
    Vicksburg
    56.10Luke VanAssche19:53
    Summit Academy North
    57.10Marquis Monje19:54
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    58.10Riley Greene20:12
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    59.12Ethan Rupp20:13
    Parchment
    60.11Luke Penny20:14
    Parchment
    61.12Blake Dorner20:21
    North Branch
    62.9Leyton Hutchins20:30
    North Branch
    63.11Lucas Pratt20:36
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    64.12Ryan Nichols20:46
    Parma Western
    65.12Seth Noggle20:51
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    66.9Zechariah Martin22:17
    Summit Academy North
    67.12Johnny VanAssche23:28
    Summit Academy North
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Green Division- Session 3

    Official Team Scores

    1.White Lake Lakeland30
    2.Williamston88
    3.Charyl Stockwell Academy102
    4.Bloomingdale103
    5.Grass Lake108
    6.Fowlerville124
    7.Melvindale181
    8.Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory201

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Camden Johnecheck16:58
    Williamston
    2.11Isaac Tiernan17:37
    White Lake Lakeland
    3.9Jaden Barnes17:46
    Bloomingdale
    4.12Joe Furlan18:06
    Bloomingdale
    5.12Jay Kunselman18:07
    White Lake Lakeland
    6.11Tim Person18:09
    White Lake Lakeland
    7.11Matthew Rankin18:09
    Grass Lake
    8.9Noah Tiernan18:20
    White Lake Lakeland
    9.12Michael George18:20
    White Lake Lakeland
    10.11Nathan Rehm18:25
    White Lake Lakeland
    11.12David Hubbard18:39
    Livingston Christian
    12.12Steven (Ryan) Bisard18:45
    Grass Lake
    13.11Jakob Cornell18:46
    Williamston
    14.11Jack Vitick18:54
    White Lake Lakeland
    15.10Joe Stocchiero18:55
    Bloomingdale
    16.12Carson Lucas19:18
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    17.11Clayten Minock19:32
    Fowlerville
    18.11Ben Crain19:36
    Williamston
    19.12Kyle Filipowski19:41
    Melvindale
    20.10Raymond Rogers19:42
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    21.9Sean Mitchell19:48
    Howell
    22.9Miles Wardie19:48
    Bloomfield Christian
    23.10Evan Rose19:52
    Fowlerville
    24.10Nathanial Passinault19:55
    Howell
    25.11Joseph Braun19:56
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    26.9Anthony Urbaniak20:11
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    27.12Colin O'Keefe20:30
    Livingston Christian
    28.11Noah Miller20:33
    Fowlerville
    29.12Skyler Mugg20:36
    Grass Lake
    30.11Gabriel Warner20:43
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    31.10Ray Shumaker20:50
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    32.10James Roth20:58
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    33.10Michael Villalba21:12
    Williamston
    34.9Kyle Boucher21:31
    Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
    35.11Curren Palmer21:32
    Williamston
    36.9Ruben Spencer21:38
    Grass Lake
    37.10Payne Musser21:40
    Fowlerville
    38.9Travis St Martin21:43
    Fowlerville
    39.10Harrison Lamar22:07
    Fowlerville
    40.11Jackson Byers22:08
    Grass Lake
    41.11Anthony Lindsey22:23
    Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
    42.10Muaadh Alafifi22:36
    Melvindale
    43.11Tyler Osterman22:55
    Bloomingdale
    44.12Heath Stiles22:55
    Livingston Christian
    45.10Andrew Smith23:36
    Williamston
    46.10Sebastian Lozoya24:12
    Melvindale
    47.11cody Maggard24:15
    Melvindale
    48.12Dylan Hererra24:33
    Grass Lake
    49.12Aidan McKinney25:07
    Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
    50.12Jon Meier25:13
    Livingston Christian
    51.12Chris Taylor25:55
    Bloomingdale
    52.10Omar Zain27:08
    Melvindale
    53.9Jacob Strine-Karcher27:15
    Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
    54.10Brendan Smith27:42
    Ypsilanti Arbor Prep...
    55.11Connor Johnson29:12
    Melvindale
    56.9Gaberial Minock32:33
    Fowlerville
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Womens Results

    5,000 Meters Black Division- Session 1

    Official Team Scores

    1.Woodhaven-Brownstown52
    2.Howell53
    3.White Lake Lakeland90
    4.Ann Arbor Skyline95
    5.Parma Western105
    6.Dexter110
    7.Jackson159

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Mackenzie Wright19:17
    Howell
    2.11Briana Vojinov19:18
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    3.11Alyna Lewis19:40
    Parma Western
    4.11Amanda McGill19:52
    Dexter
    5.10Mia McDonald20:01
    White Lake Lakeland
    6.9Morgan Whitcomb20:08
    Howell
    7.11Brooke Berridge20:14
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    8.10Justice Prins20:14
    Parma Western
    9.10Lydia Cocciolone20:36
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    10.9Payton Scheffler20:39
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    11.11Samantha Shaw20:40
    Howell
    12.10Katie Dietrich20:42
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    13.10Sarah Halliday20:45
    Howell
    14.11Molly Libby20:47
    White Lake Lakeland
    15.10Chloe Sprague20:52
    Dexter
    16.12Catrin Koselka20:55
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    17.9Emilee Rudlaff20:55
    Kalamazoo Central
    18.12Aria Novello20:57
    White Lake Lakeland
    19.12Jadyn Elliott20:59
    Jackson
    20.10Natalie Kessler21:01
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    21.11Hannah McComas21:02
    Dexter
    22.9Delany Arthur21:08
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    23.12Ava Donnelly21:15
    Howell
    24.12Annabelle Mowers21:16
    White Lake Lakeland
    25.9Allison Mayer21:16
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    26.10Ella Koons21:25
    Howell
    27.11McKenna Marsh21:29
    Manchester
    28.11Andy Mannor21:32
    Howell
    29.9Audrey Wells21:40
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    30.12Lily Moore21:41
    Jackson
    31.10Lillian Heydenburg21:41
    Parma Western
    32.9Olivia Perrine21:42
    Jackson
    33.10Ava Walsh21:44
    White Lake Lakeland
    34.12Abbey Dodd21:46
    Parma Western
    35.10Ella Bivens21:48
    Parma Western
    36.10Quinn Hilla21:51
    Dexter
    37.9Maura Lichiello21:59
    Howell
    38.12Sierra Lubetkin22:00
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    39.9Joslyn Embury22:05
    Parma Western
    40.12Faith Jones22:14
    Dexter
    41.9Trinity Mann22:17
    White Lake Lakeland
    42.11Caitlyn Donnelly22:34
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    43.12Elena Alvarado22:38
    Jackson
    44.9Celia Begosso22:40
    Ann Arbor Skyline
    45.11Annissa Sisson22:49
    Dexter
    46.9Lauren Guertin22:55
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    47.11Kate Froedtert22:57
    Jackson
    48.12Jessie Phillips23:03
    Manchester
    49.12Callie Shanahan23:05
    White Lake Lakeland
    50.11Amilia Jones23:46
    Jackson
    51.11Chloe Embury24:03
    Parma Western
    52.10Megan O'Day24:29
    Dexter
    53.10Mary England25:13
    Kalamazoo Central
    54.11Autumn Simms25:16
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    55.11Zenaida Sackett25:39
    Kalamazoo Central
    56.12Megan Rakoczy26:13
    Woodhaven-Brownstown
    57.11Madison Winters27:10
    Kalamazoo Central
    58.10Emma Taylor29:14
    Manchester
    59.12Rebecca Bishop32:00
    Manchester
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Gold Division- Session 2

    Official Team Scores

    1.Vicksburg68
    2.Riverview96
    3.North Branch102
    4.Wyandotte Roosevelt105
    5.Grass Lake107
    6.Mattawan107
    7.Parchment136
    8.Monroe St. Mary CC156

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.11Emily Reeves19:09
    Mattawan
    2.11Haileigh Bissett19:27
    North Branch
    3.12Mary Dow19:34
    Parchment
    4.12Kailee Sandoval20:04
    Grass Lake
    5.12Paige Beaudry20:16
    Riverview
    6.11Aubrey Migoski20:24
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    7.10Samantha Cost20:25
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    8.11Sarah Nondorf20:50
    Mattawan
    9.12Sawyer Barton21:01
    Vicksburg
    10.12Sherry Dow21:03
    Parchment
    11.11Isabel Spencer21:20
    Grass Lake
    12.11Savina Centofanti21:25
    Vicksburg
    13.10Amanda Laughery21:27
    Vicksburg
    14.10Karlie Schlaud21:35
    North Branch
    15.9Keira Wood21:57
    Riverview
    16.12Avalee Goodman22:00
    Vicksburg
    17.9Madison Basham22:24
    Grass Lake
    18.9Zane Sandelin22:29
    Vicksburg
    19.9Cailynne Flint22:31
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    20.10Molly Young22:35
    Vicksburg
    21.9Myah Greene22:44
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    22.11Claire Johnson22:45
    Mattawan
    23.11Savannah Dodds22:46
    North Branch
    24.12Adrianna Bahu22:54
    Riverview
    25.9Anaiia Simmons23:05
    Summit Academy North
    26.12Emillee Monahan23:20
    Riverview
    27.11Alyssa Bussure23:22
    North Branch
    28.12Grace Godlewski23:30
    Riverview
    29.12Kylie Skidmore23:31
    Riverview
    30.9Samantha LaFountain23:31
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    31.10Ella Easterday23:48
    Grass Lake
    32.10Bethany Brown23:53
    Parchment
    33.9Sarah Busen24:17
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    34.9Miranda Grant24:22
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    35.11Lexi Shaul24:32
    Riverview
    36.9Macy Carlton24:32
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    37.12Audrey Dorman24:36
    Mattawan
    38.12Cheyanne Dodds24:46
    North Branch
    39.11Paige Chinavare25:07
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    40.9Lauren Moreno25:23
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    41.9Caelyn Williams25:39
    Mattawan
    42.9Maureen Smith25:43
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    43.9Stevie Pizzo26:25
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    44.11Allyson Gipson26:40
    North Branch
    45.10Addi Carlton26:47
    Parchment
    46.11Alyssa DeLong26:58
    Wyandotte Roosevelt
    47.9Aspen Cook27:26
    Grass Lake
    48.9Rae Younglove27:31
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    49.12Alana Harrison27:46
    Summit Academy North
    50.10Elizabeth Ambs28:12
    Monroe St. Mary CC
    51.10McKaylah Shank29:56
    Parchment
    52.9Skylar Young31:09
    Parchment
    53.9Avrie Hoell31:29
    North Branch
    54.10Maggie Jenks33:31
    Grass Lake
    55.9Audrey Collins34:07
    Summit Academy North
    Provided by Athletic.net

    5,000 Meters Green Division- Session 3

    Official Team Scores

    1.Howell26
    2.Williamston61
    3.Livingston Christian73
    4.Fowlerville76

    Hypothetical Scores

     
    1.10Marie Schafer21:20
    Williamston
    2.12Victoria Pargoff22:05
    Howell
    3.10Natalie Kitchen22:22
    Howell
    4.12Katie Rogers22:30
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    5.9Lillian Stiles22:48
    Livingston Christian
    6.10Elleah Berger22:54
    Williamston
    7.10Mia Cholewa23:00
    Howell
    8.11Olivia Landis23:06
    Bloomfield Christian
    9.10Lea MacGregor23:12
    Howell
    10.12Lillia McCurdy23:13
    Howell
    11.10Olivia Pargoff23:30
    Howell
    12.11Reagan Esch23:42
    Fowlerville
    13.11Rebecca Laakso23:47
    Howell
    14.12Maddy Cook23:48
    Livingston Christian
    15.10Trisha Seiter23:58
    Fowlerville
    16.11Jenna Gill24:07
    Fowlerville
    17.10Alicia Saucedo24:21
    Melvindale
    18.12Bria Sheffer24:36
    Howell
    19.11Megan Zimbelman24:41
    Livingston Christian
    20.10Raegan Lukes24:42
    White Lake Lakeland
    21.10Samantha Sweeney24:44
    Williamston
    22.12Taylor Newstead24:51
    Howell
    23.11Drew Flory25:26
    Howell
    24.9Isabella Damerow25:27
    Fowlerville
    25.12Sierra Robinson25:29
    Livingston Christian
    26.11Carly Clos25:31
    Williamston
    27.9Savannah Ricketts25:50
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    28.12Emma Camp26:10
    White Lake Lakeland
    29.12Monica Rosas26:13
    Melvindale
    30.11Madison Gruber26:20
    Williamston
    31.9Katherine Zajas26:32
    Howell
    32.9Abby Grocki26:33
    Williamston
    33.11Amanda Fogo26:48
    Fowlerville
    34.10Ashley Sweeney27:26
    Williamston
    35.9Taylor Quinn28:09
    Charyl Stockwell Aca...
    36.10Bella Morgan28:41
    Livingston Christian
    37.12Hannah D'Spain29:53
    Livingston Christian
    38.11Jenna DeVries32:24
    Bloomfield Christian
    39.10Angela Hernandez32:45
    Melvindale
    40.10Giselle Gamez33:23
    White Lake Lakeland
    Provided by Athletic.net

    Photos

    Charts & Hypothetical Scores


    Other meets at this location

    Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

    High School