Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,500 Meters Middle School10:30 AM

Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:40 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity1:00 PM
Womens Races
2,500 Meters Middle School10:00 AM

Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Varsity12:20 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Zac Eddy
18:52.00Hillcrest
2.11Mason Marshall
18:54.00 PRBingham
3.9Kinsly Smith
18:58.00 SRJackson
4.10Daniel Hekkila
19:09.00Highland - P
5.10Anthony Esplin
19:23.00 SRHighland - P
6.9Remington Park
19:32.00Highland - P
7.11Kevin Meek
19:34.00Idaho Falls
8.11Caleb Clark
19:46.00 SRBingham
9.11Weston Killpack
19:52.00Idaho Falls
10.9Sam Barrus
19:56.00 SRBingham
11.9Bryan Grigg
19:58.00Highland - P
12.11Kolby Arehart
19:58.80Idaho Falls
13.9Dustin Duke
20:00.00Hillcrest
14.11Mike Hoover
20:02.00Hillcrest
15.9Brandon Clark
20:03.00 SRBingham
16.11Joseph West
20:04.00Idaho Falls
17.10Willie Wise
20:24.00Teton
18.11Quin Lambregts
20:31.00Idaho Falls
19.11Trevor Westphal
20:33.00Skyline (ID)
20.12Wade Lenon
20:38.00Idaho Falls
21.10Jamseon Osmond
20:38.90 PRBingham
22.11Jacob Woolstenhulme
20:39.00Teton
23.11Sam Mcgregor
20:41.00Preston
24.12Austin Hammer
20:42.00Hillcrest
25.9Alex Schmidt
20:46.00Skyline (ID)
26.10Jonathan Hatch
20:49.00Idaho Falls
27.10Dillon Dopp
20:49.60Hillcrest
28.11Dakota Nelson
20:59.00Firth
29.9Riis Wilbrecht
21:01.00Jackson
30.11Bryan Porter
21:06.00 SRBingham
31.9Erich Olschewski
21:07.00 SRBingham
32.12Scott Taylor
21:10.00Hillcrest
33.9Wyatt Johnson
21:15.00Teton
34.12Mario Fonseca
21:17.00American Falls
35.12Tim Heffron
21:19.00Teton
36.11Tyson Wilding
21:19.80Firth
37.9Tyler Lewis
21:20.00Idaho Falls
38.11Connor Erb
21:22.00Idaho Falls
39.11Skylar Wages
21:26.00Skyline (ID)
40.9James Murray
21:27.00Idaho Falls
41.12Jake Losinski
21:29.00Idaho Falls
42.12Casey Hillyard
21:31.00Hillcrest
43.11Cort Thorpe
21:34.00Malad
44.11Dallin Larsen
21:35.00Preston
45.9Alex Escobedo
21:36.00Jerome
46.12Darrin Calder
21:39.00Century
47.12Anthony Wilcox
21:40.00Idaho Falls
48.11Cameron Ross
21:41.00 SRGreen River
49.12gary Stroschein
21:42.00Highland - P
50.12Max Nukaya
21:43.00Skyline (ID)
51.11James Esplin
21:44.00Highland - P
52.12Ryan Poyer
21:46.00 PRGreen River
53.11David Holm
21:49.00Firth
54.9Brian Green
21:51.00 SRHighland - P
55.11Joey Avila
21:52.00Jerome
56.12Nathan Lythgoe
21:52.90Idaho Falls
57.11Joe McGrath
21:53.00Hillcrest
58.11Russell Wilson
21:54.00Rock Springs
59.9Orlando Jones
21:59.00Highland - P
60.12Dameon Hodges
22:00.00 PRGreen River
61.10Cameron Moore
22:01.00Teton
62.9Derek Hansen
22:04.00Teton
63.10Jacob Schultz
22:05.00Teton
64.11Troy Hilde
22:07.00Century
65.9Ephriam Sharp
22:08.00Preston
66.11Jace Sorensen
22:08.90Firth
11Alec Taylor
22:09Idaho Falls
67.11Caden Portela
22:09.00Firth
68.11Ethan Wheatley
22:10.00Jerome
69.11Justin Moscon
22:15.00Hillcrest
70.11Michael Rexroat
22:17.00Jerome
71.9Dalin Wendt
22:18.00Skyline (ID)
72.11Bryse Wise
22:20.00Teton
73.10Brent Empey
22:20.90Hillcrest
74.9Tyler Winder
22:21.00Century
75.10John Morgan Erramo...
22:26.00Highland - P
76.9Daniel Martinez
22:30.00Teton
77.9Zane Dayton
22:31.00Teton
78.12Andy Price
22:37.00Century
79.10Leif Hoit
22:40.00Jackson
80.10Domini Camptell
22:41.00 SRSoda Springs
81.10Ian Thompson
22:43.00Malad
82.9Jacob Warner
22:44.00Hillcrest
83.10Mike Schroeppel
22:47.00 SRBingham
84.9Garrett Stevens
22:48.00Rock Springs
85.11Felix Fesch
22:51.00Hillcrest
86.12Jay Lacy
22:52.00Skyline (ID)
87.-Peter Skorz
22:56.00 PRRock Springs
88.11Steven Baird
23:07.00Hillcrest
89.9Mike Parri
23:08.00Teton
90.11Collin Holte
23:09.00Teton
91.10Kenny Frank
23:10.00Idaho Falls
92.9Nels Anderson
23:10.60Malad
93.9Haden Williams
23:11.00Malad
94.9Eric Pribyl
23:16.00Rock Springs
95.9Kade Christensen
23:19.00Hillcrest
96.10Teague Gudemann
23:20.00 PRJackson
97.12Nico Bourkas
23:22.00 PRGreen River
98.12Craig Butikofer
23:23.00Hillcrest
99.11Jarom Jardine
23:23.70 SRHillcrest
100.12David Covey
23:25.00Century
101.10Jed Christensen
23:27.00Teton
102.10Heber Bodily
23:29.00Firth
103.10Jaqson Belnap
23:32.00Preston
104.12Sebi Christelow
23:35.00Century
105.9Jacob Bednar
23:35.50Teton
106.9Derek Roper
23:40.00Idaho Falls
107.11David Steele
23:42.00Preston
108.9Jeff Brennan
23:45.00Rock Springs
109.12Bret Empey
23:53.00Hillcrest
110.12Levi Beeton
23:54.00Malad
111.11Austin Leo
23:58.00 PRGreen River
112.9Steven Torgesen
24:02.00Soda Springs
113.10Ben Lake
24:02.80Bear Lake
114.11Ryan Harvey
24:06.00Hillcrest
115.10James Golightly
24:07.00Jackson
116.12Mason Richens
24:19.00Bear Lake
117.10Trevor Wilson
24:24.00Idaho Falls
118.12Derek Niederer
24:25.00Jackson
119.12Shawn Stoddart
24:29.00Hillcrest
12Kyle Glass
24:30Idaho Falls
120.10Erick Morales
24:30.00 SRJackson
121.9Andre Hernandez
24:32.00Jerome
122.10Weston Smith
24:40.00 SRBingham
123.12Tyler Golightly
24:43.00Jackson
124.11Jed Price
24:45.00Bear Lake
125.11Jake Reimers
24:48.00Rock Springs
126.9Levi Franson
24:57.00Soda Springs
127.10Austin Twede
24:58.00Skyline (ID)
128.10Jon Nelson
25:12.00Highland - P
129.11Eric Kim
25:13.00Idaho Falls
130.12Jeremy Schroeder
25:21.00Aberdeen
131.9Charlie Burgert
25:28.00Idaho Falls
132.9Branden M Smith
25:31.00Century
133.10Austin Fisher
25:33.00Bear Lake
134.11Jack James
25:34.00Soda Springs
135.11Seth Stoor
25:34.90Soda Springs
136.9Wyatt Perry
25:35.00Malad
137.9Tanner Cook
25:37.00Hillcrest
138.10Mikal Norton
25:46.00 SRBingham
139.9Taylor Sophonia
25:47.00 PRBingham
140.12Christian Flamenco
25:47.70Idaho Falls
141.10Tomas Colqui
25:51.00West Side
142.12Quinton Tapp
25:51.70Hillcrest
143.10Cody Lind
25:52.00West Side
144.10Tanner Payne
25:57.00Hillcrest
145.10Austin Hillyard
26:04.00Hillcrest
146.9Peter Haley
26:07.00Skyline (ID)
147.10Ammon Baird
26:13.00West Side
148.11Ryan Taggart
26:16.00Idaho Falls
149.10Israel Uribe
26:17.00American Falls
150.11Cody Lutz
26:27.00Hillcrest
151.9Hunter Niehaus
26:37.00Jerome
152.10Ray Elison
26:40.00Preston
153.9Brandon Sorensen
26:49.00Malad
154.10Bracken Doney
26:51.00Preston
155.10Jordan Earl
26:59.00 SRBingham
156.10Wesley Clark
28:09.00Soda Springs
157.10David Norman
28:35.00Hillcrest
158.10Brenner Jorgensen
28:37.00Preston
159.9Matthew Wright
28:50.00Aberdeen
160.9Keegan Jones
28:53.00Jerome
161.9Zack Sewell
29:11.00Rock Springs
162.10Uriah King
29:33.00Teton
163.11Alistair Hilton
30:22.00Skyline (ID)
164.9Sandro Rosborough
30:27.00Century
165.10Jacob Manwaring
30:47.00Hillcrest
166.9Jackson Robbins
31:31.00 PRBingham
167.10Chris Bitikofer
34:30.00 PRAmerican Falls
168.10Alex Anglade
37:48.00 PRBingham
169.Runner 1 Unknown
39:03.00Unknown Runner
170.Runner 2 Unknown
39:14.00Unknown Runner
171.Runner 3 Unknown
39:15.00Unknown Runner
172.Runner Unknown
40:00.00Unknown Runner
9Hal Roberts
TetonDNR
9Wyatt Kribs
TetonDNR
10Taylor Moosman
TetonDNR
10Derek Ripplinger
TetonDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Caden Portela
16:32.00Firth
2.12Garrett Zans
16:35.00Rock Springs
3.10Dallin Farnsworth
16:49.00Highland - P
4.11Tyler Crofts
17:29.00Hillcrest
5.12Austin Kunz
17:38.00Idaho Falls
6.12Brycen Wintch
17:48.00Bonneville (Idaho Fa...
7.11Jeremy Troff
17:48.80 SRBingham
8.11Austin Smith
17:49.00 SRBingham
9.12Jeff Hymas
17:55.00 PRBingham
10.12Jacob Hall
17:55.80Highland - P
11.11Jarom Young
17:56.00Green River
12.12Cody Francom
17:58.00Green River
13.12Isaac Creed
18:04.00Skyline (ID)
14.11Josh Hatch
18:06.00West Side
15.10Braden Tanner
18:11.00Highland - P
16.12Eriberto Escobedo
18:12.00Jerome
17.11Tavner Wilson
18:13.00Teton
18.11Tate Wilson
18:14.00Teton
19.12Sam Whitworth
18:14.90Hillcrest
20.11Mike McPherson
18:16.00 PRBingham
21.9Kaden Clay
18:20.20Highland - P
22.12Woody Smith
18:20.60 PRBingham
23.12Justin Keller
18:21.00Preston
24.10Chris Lyons
18:22.00Highland - P
25.12Jon Garling
18:27.00Hillcrest
26.9Caleb Moosman
18:28.00Teton
27.10Josh Wilson
18:29.00Highland - P
28.12Jacob Pugmire
18:30.00Preston
29.12Jacob Scoville
18:38.00Hillcrest
30.11Dylan Lammers
18:43.00Century
31.12Dylan McCoy
18:45.00Green River
32.12Austin Clegg
18:49.00Jerome
33.11Alex Kendall
18:50.00Rock Springs
34.12Terrell Walker
18:51.00Century
35.12Isaac Wood
18:53.40Hillcrest
36.9Ryden Crowther
18:55.00Preston
37.11Conrad Christiansen
18:56.00Skyline (ID)
38.10Chas Sperry
18:56.50Skyline (ID)
39.12Eric Tolman
18:57.00Jerome
40.12Kendall Hatch
18:57.60Idaho Falls
41.12C J Huntsman
18:58.00Idaho Falls
42.11Jake Zander
18:58.90 PRBingham
43.11Arlin Knight
19:01.00Teton
44.11Andrew Rembacz
19:03.00Rock Springs
45.10Micheal Dallin
19:04.10Preston
46.11Jeremy Romrell
19:04.40Idaho Falls
47.12Kasey Meyers
19:06.00Soda Springs
48.11Micah Bowman
19:11.10Soda Springs
49.12Ethan Lopez
19:11.90Jerome
50.9Nathnan Crane
19:17.00Bear Lake
51.12Quinton Johler
19:19.00Green River
52.10Josh Sanders
19:21.00Green River
53.10Alec Unker
19:24.00 SRBingham
54.12Kenny Reed
19:27.00Century
55.10Ben Moore
19:28.00Highland - P
56.9Jeff Schroeter
19:29.00Century
57.12Eric Stratton
19:30.00Teton
58.11Jordan Beutler
19:31.00West Side
59.10Tyler Olsen
19:34.00West Side
60.12Jeff Griffin
19:38.00Idaho Falls
61.10Tyler Hammond
19:38.60Bear Lake
62.12Enrique Martinez
19:40.00Teton
63.10Trevor Clarke
19:53.00Idaho Falls
64.10Dakota Schneider
20:03.00Rock Springs
65.11Joey Willmetti
20:04.00Rock Springs
66.10Blake Orchard
20:04.90Jerome
67.11Gregory Stevenson
20:07.00Idaho Falls
68.10Cameron Bischoff
20:10.00Teton
69.10Jacob Hopkins
20:10.90Century
70.12Michael Breidenbach
20:12.00Skyline (ID)
71.11Nolan Cook
20:14.00Skyline (ID)
72.10Cody Moore
20:15.00Soda Springs
73.11Dillan Petterborg
20:16.00Preston
74.10Matt Ahrens
20:21.00Jerome
75.10Aaron Strom
20:23.00Rock Springs
76.12Michael Hammond
20:25.00Bear Lake
77.11Aaron Peterson
20:27.00Soda Springs
78.10Tyler Dewey
20:29.00Rock Springs
79.10Derek Bailey
20:31.00Preston
80.10Oliver Schofield
20:32.00Jackson
81.10Graham Marousek
20:34.00Jackson
82.12Tommy Platero
20:40.00Bear Lake
83.12Ryan Belger
20:51.00Skyline (ID)
84.11Patrick Finnigan
21:01.00Jackson
85.10Trevor Wood
21:01.80Skyline (ID)
86.10Coby Young
21:02.10Soda Springs
87.12Robbie Dorius
21:02.80Malad
88.10J.D. Bailey
21:07.00Soda Springs
89.12Logan Somerset
21:18.00Jerome
90.11Cody Harrison
21:19.00Century
91.12Luke May
21:26.00Jackson
92.10Caden Steele
21:27.00Soda Springs
93.10Daniel Seamons
21:36.00Preston
94.10Jace Keller
21:57.00West Side
95.12James Stoner
22:14.00 PRCentury
96.11Tanner Jensen
22:23.00Bear Lake
97.12Korby Beckstead
22:24.00West Side
98.12Taylor Eynon
22:40.00Bear Lake
99.12Will Stirn
22:46.00Jackson
100.11Chad Cather
22:58.00Shelley
101.12Lea Williams
23:06.00 PRWest Side
102.9Luke Morrison
23:40.00West Side
103.9Josh Eborn
25:13.00Bear Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brooke Durman
23:34.00 SRBingham
2.11Madison Day
24:16.00 SRBingham
3.10Kathryn Perry
24:28.00Hillcrest
4.10Carlie Olson
24:32.00Soda Springs
5.9Callee Marshall
24:36.00 PRBingham
6.11Liz Suckow
24:40.00 SRBingham
7.10Jane Smith
24:43.00 PRHighland - P
8.9Regan Timothy
24:45.00Malad
9.10Abby Child
25:00.00Preston
10.11Hannah Maus
25:11.00Hillcrest
11.11Karen Walker
25:15.00 SRBingham
12.10CG Palmer
25:16.00 PRBingham
13.12Virginia Buckingham
25:23.00Preston
14.9Mckenzie Womack
25:25.00Preston
15.9Molly Kate Stein
25:25.70Soda Springs
16.12Acacia Camptell
25:44.00 SRSoda Springs
17.10Emily Tyler
25:52.00Highland - P
18.10Hailee Hollingsworth
26:03.40Highland - P
19.11Janalee Berg
26:03.80Soda Springs
20.12Celeste Godfrey
26:07.00Hillcrest
21.11Stephanie Lloyd
26:08.00Soda Springs
22.10Vivian Hall
26:09.00Highland - P
23.12Audrey Welker
26:10.00Hillcrest
24.10Kristen Crofts
26:11.00Hillcrest
25.9Megan Nolte
26:18.00Century
26.9Jacey Erickson
26:25.00Century
27.10Courtney Thayne
26:28.00Highland - P
28.9Madison Mehr
26:34.10 SRBingham
29.10Alexus Brecht
26:34.60 SRBingham
30.12Kalee Beck
26:35.00Idaho Falls
31.12Sara Sharp
26:44.00Preston
32.10Rachel Clark
26:54.00Skyline (ID)
33.10Morgan Harrison
26:56.00Preston
34.10Amber Briggs
26:56.90Jerome
35.10Devan Atkinson
27:07.00Preston
36.12Kelli Parkhurst
27:08.00Hillcrest
37.10Audrey Thorne
27:14.00Hillcrest
38.-Chloe Murri
27:17.00Hillcrest
39.10Flor Ibarra
27:19.00American Falls
40.12Morgan Madsen
27:22.00 PRSkyline (ID)
41.-Ashley Foster
27:28.00 PRHillcrest
42.9Alexis Wilks
27:30.00Highland - P
43.10Corinne Lingard
27:32.40 SRBingham
44.12Courtney Miller
27:32.80Idaho Falls
45.11Sarah Taylor
27:46.00Soda Springs
46.9Elisabeth Garling
27:56.00Hillcrest
47.11Allison Astel
28:00.00Hillcrest
48.10Kayla Tuifua
28:01.00Jerome
49.10Makenzie Groves
28:05.00 SRCentury
50.9Jenna Lythgoe
28:11.00Idaho Falls
51.12Leslie Olson
28:21.00Preston
52.9Isabel Cone
28:23.00 PRJackson
53.9Raegan Anderton
28:24.10Highland - P
54.11Maren Fuller
28:24.70 PRPreston
55.12Aimee Newsham
28:28.00Preston
56.12Heidi Spears
28:33.00Century
57.10Jessica Burnham
28:35.00Jerome
58.10Chelsea Speirs
28:49.00Hillcrest
59.11Isabel Cervantes
28:51.00American Falls
60.-Katie Chase
28:53.00Hillcrest
61.9Chloe Hampton
28:55.00Firth
62.12Alexis Stevens
28:56.00Hillcrest
63.10Jodee Whittier
29:03.00Idaho Falls
64.12Megan Hale
29:05.00Hillcrest
65.-Jackie Pennock
29:06.00Hillcrest
66.9Sally Watters
29:08.00Jackson
67.10Cassi Vance
29:15.00Idaho Falls
68.9Lizzy Christensen
29:19.00Idaho Falls
69.12Kaitlin Ball
29:20.00Hillcrest
70.12Jordan Gee
29:22.00Teton
71.12Clarissa Birtcher
29:25.00 PRBingham
72.12Taylor Jorde
29:29.00Skyline (ID)
73.9Kaitlin Stevens
29:31.00Hillcrest
74.12Shannon Lords
29:40.00Hillcrest
75.10Baily Jones
29:42.00Skyline (ID)
76.9Monique Washington
29:45.00 PRBingham
77.10Rachel Worthington
29:47.00Idaho Falls
78.-Jaime Fifield
29:48.00 PRHillcrest
79.12Sadie Rogers
29:49.00Preston
80.11Kaitlin Carson
29:54.00Hillcrest
81.11Emily Bates
30:03.00Teton
82.11Miranda Robertson
30:15.00Skyline (ID)
83.11Carly Stewart
30:19.00 PRMalad
84.10Shelbie Knutson
30:26.00Preston
85.9Shalane Carson
30:42.00Hillcrest
86.9Alyssa Velickoff
30:45.00Hillcrest
87.12Whitney Whitney
30:49.00Idaho Falls
88.11Karissa Hughes
30:55.00Hillcrest
89.11Marina Moore
30:59.00Soda Springs
90.10Brooklyn Lee
31:00.00Jerome
91.11Sarah Murray
31:07.00Idaho Falls
92.12Ashley Smith
31:21.00Teton
93.12Dani Nunnally
31:23.00Jerome
94.10Krista Holm
31:29.00Firth
95.9Lexi Murdock
31:45.00Firth
96.9Ashley Killpack
31:46.00Firth
97.9McKenzie Brewer
31:52.00 PRBingham
98.11Kierstin Barrott
32:04.00Hillcrest
99.10Megan Woolstenhulme
32:29.00Teton
100.11Justine Harris
32:57.00Soda Springs
101.11Paige Daniels
33:03.00Malad
102.12Zandria Anzar
33:22.00Jerome
103.11Deborah Kobayashi
33:45.00Skyline (ID)
104.12Kelcie Earl
33:46.00 PRBingham
105.9Nikki Robertson
33:47.00Rock Springs
106.11Amy Cleveland
33:49.00 SRHillcrest
107.12Lainey Thompson
33:51.00Preston
108.11Mariah Stewart
33:55.00Hillcrest
109.12Victoria Hepworth
34:15.00Preston
110.10Kathryn Staley
34:16.00Hillcrest
111.10Courtney Calder
34:17.00Hillcrest
112.10Camille Baker
34:17.50Hillcrest
113.9Sarah Brown
34:27.00 SRBingham
114.12Mariah Wells
34:28.00Teton
115.12Emily Cattabriga
34:29.00Teton
116.10Lori Robinson
34:30.00 PRBingham
117.11Madison Anderton
34:54.00Highland - P
118.9Jessy Cornwell
34:59.00Jerome
119.10Jennifer Clontz
35:09.00Idaho Falls
120.10Lindsey Jackson
35:11.00Hillcrest
121.10Emily Reese
35:25.00Hillcrest
122.11Cassandra Bair
35:47.00Hillcrest
123.10Breeanna Beeton
35:48.00Malad
124.-Julianne Bramwell
35:52.00 PRIdaho Falls
125.11Libby Parsons
36:18.00Teton
126.11Alina Graff
36:26.00Skyline (ID)
127.12Nicole Johnson
37:23.00West Side
128.11Amanda Nielsen
37:29.00West Side
129.9Clancie Thompson
37:45.00Preston
130.11Kaia Park
39:23.00Aberdeen
131.10Megan Sanabia
39:24.00Teton
132.12Tiffany Gritton
40:05.00Soda Springs
133.12Chantal Nelson
40:16.00Soda Springs
134.9Abby Robertson
41:50.00Skyline (ID)
10Kaitlyn Gale
TetonDNR
10Rachel Gale
TetonDNR
11Johanna Klar
TetonDNR
10Kayla Melichar
TetonDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Hannah McInturff
20:16.00Century
2.10Mikesell Clegg
20:21.00Jerome
3.10Laura Young
20:38.00 SRBingham
4.11Heidi Free
20:47.00Preston
5.12Nicole Peterson
21:00.00Rock Springs
6.10Callie Evans
21:05.00Hillcrest
7.10Kylie Hutchison
21:10.00Highland - P
8.11McKenzie Chojnacky
21:23.00Jerome
9.9Jasmine Nesbitt
21:29.00Jerome
10.12Ashley Annable
21:31.00 PRGreen River
11.12Bailee Siepert
21:36.00Soda Springs
12.11Brandy Petersen
21:40.00 PRBingham
13.11Haylee Harrison
21:47.00Preston
14.12Erika Sweigert
21:48.00Teton
15.9Casey Carpenter
21:49.00Idaho Falls
16.9Emily Rich
21:51.00 SRBingham
17.11Amelia Crane
21:52.00Bear Lake
18.11Quincie Clark
22:11.00Soda Springs
19.11Brianna Calveri
22:12.00 PRBingham
20.12Lindsey Acor
22:13.00Hillcrest
21.10Mariah Meyer
22:20.00Highland - P
22.10Camille Jolley
22:25.00Firth
23.11Hannah Cheney
22:27.00Teton
24.11Alexis Moon
22:40.00 PRBingham
25.11Ruby Jenkins
22:44.00 SRCentury
26.11Jackie Tramp
22:50.00 SRGreen River
27.11Aubrey Credaroli
22:52.00 PRBingham
28.11Brittney Hill
22:53.00Firth
29.10Kaitlin Whitworth
22:59.00Hillcrest
30.12Danyka Deno
23:08.00Soda Springs
31.12Liz Child
23:12.00Preston
32.10Catherine Cloetta
23:12.50Jackson
33.11Siena Richard
23:13.00Jackson
34.10Sidney Acor
23:18.00Hillcrest
35.10Hailey Annable
23:20.00Green River
36.10Laken Cates
23:23.00Highland - P
37.12Cathryn Smith
23:30.00Soda Springs
38.10Dominique Froehlich
23:31.00Soda Springs
39.11Trichelle Schwab
23:34.00Bear Lake
41.10Abby Goyn
23:48.00Green River
42.11Cady Favazzo
24:01.00Rock Springs
43.12Jocelyn Gonzalez
24:08.00American Falls
44.11Courtney Brown
24:10.00Hillcrest
45.11Cheyanne Williams
24:14.00Soda Springs
46.9Selina Ramsey
24:17.00Rock Springs
47.9Madison Kunz
24:23.00Idaho Falls
48.11Sady Palmer
24:25.00Preston
49.12Ashley Gilgen
24:25.80Hillcrest
50.12Destiny Moser
24:26.00Preston
51.12Mattea Gunter
24:26.40Century
52.11Alicia Seeley
24:27.00 PRBingham
53.11Jessica Vance
24:28.00Idaho Falls
54.10Dulce Patino
24:33.00Preston
55.11Caitlin Cook
24:41.00Idaho Falls
56.11Emily Boney
24:41.90Jackson
57.11Anna Hartford
24:55.00Green River
58.12Leesa Wangsgard
24:56.00Hillcrest
60.12Clare Haley
24:59.00Skyline (ID)
61.11Emily Schmidt
25:01.00Skyline (ID)
62.10Madi Westphal
25:04.00Skyline (ID)
63.11Autumn Schroeter
25:06.00Century
64.10Ellie Finnigan
25:06.80Jackson
65.12Nichole Chojnacky
25:09.00Jerome
66.12Lauren Jenkins
25:11.00Skyline (ID)
67.12Madeline Jackson
25:23.00Idaho Falls
68.10Alex Rasmussen
25:28.00Skyline (ID)
69.12Sunny Wyatt
25:34.00 PRCentury
70.10Krystal Pratt
25:35.00Bear Lake
71.12Rachel Bednar
25:36.00Teton
72.10Christianna Johnson
25:37.70Century
73.12Emily Killpack
25:46.00Firth
74.12Evelyn Baird
25:46.80West Side
75.11Jessica Ramsey
25:47.00Rock Springs
76.10Kelsey Wade
25:47.90Teton
77.11Kathryn Stewart
25:54.00Idaho Falls
78.12Melanie Martin
26:01.00Skyline (ID)
79.12Kelsey Bagley
26:05.00Teton
80.11Hannah Wells
26:15.00 SRJackson
81.12Jennifer Mireles
26:20.00Firth
82.12Maricsa Quintero
26:32.00Skyline (ID)
83.12Gloria Morin
26:34.00 SRGreen River
84.12Mattie Craney
26:42.00Century
85.11Bethany Jones
26:52.00 SRGreen River
86.12Brittani Walter
26:56.00Jerome
87.11Mary Wilson
27:00.00Idaho Falls
88.11Bailey Balls
27:02.00Preston
89.11Chandler Jacobsen
27:07.00Bear Lake
90.10Ashley Munger
27:09.00Firth
91.10Jessa Hobbs
27:11.00Shelley
92.11Sarah Fisher
27:22.00Bear Lake
93.-Kara Wayment
27:38.00Jerome
94.11Karli Hobbs
27:41.00Bear Lake
95.10Caitlin Stevens
27:46.00Bear Lake
96.12Connie Shipley
27:47.00Aberdeen
97.12McCall Hobbs
27:57.00Shelley
98.11Kelly Hannon
28:46.00Teton
99.12Josie Dansie
29:53.00West Side
100.10Aimee Ploss
29:53.00Jerome
101.11Courtney Betzer
30:16.00 PRShelley
102.Runner 1 Unknown
38:07.00Unknown Runner
10Michele Durtschi
TetonDNR
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options