Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Varsity II
5,000 Meters Varsity3:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races

Ft. Steilacoom Park

5,000 Meters Varsity II
5,000 Meters Varsity3:40 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:10 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Cody Bradwell
16:30.00North Kitsap
2.12Jacob Goodin
16:33.00Olympia
3.11Colin O'Leary
16:50.00Olympia
4.12Willie Blackmon
17:02.00Olympia
5.12Daniel Luecke
17:05.00Olympia
6.12John Klaassen
17:08.00Olympia
7.11Paul Coulter
17:10.00North Kitsap
8.11Ray Reedy
17:16.00North Kitsap
9.11Nick Cameron
17:26.00North Kitsap
10.12Daniel Barnett
17:30.00 PRBellarmine Prep
11.8Brendan Franz
17:41.00Bellarmine Prep
12.12Volk Sergojan
17:57.00Olympia
13.12Zac Simmons
18:01.23North Kitsap
14.11Alec Miller
18:01.87Bellarmine Prep
15.10Lars Blazina
18:03.00 SRNorth Kitsap
16.11Jake O'Donnell
18:18.00Olympia
17.11Patrick Foley
18:20.19North Kitsap
18.9Eric Schacht
18:20.68Bellarmine Prep
19.12Jon Berry
18:22.00North Kitsap
20.9Brent Felnagle
18:24.14Bellarmine Prep
21.10Ryan Lawrence
18:24.54Olympia
22.12Daren Threatt
18:26.00Olympia
23.12Brian Fagan
18:28.00North Kitsap
24.12Jonathan Schooler
18:30.00Olympia
25.11Adam Buchholz
18:31.00Olympia
26.9Ted Knudsen
18:35.00Olympia
27.9Drew Lyons
18:36.00Olympia
28.12Brian McIntosh
18:46.00Olympia
29.11Alex Merkle
18:47.00Bellarmine Prep
30.12David Dobson
18:48.00North Kitsap
31.10Joe Wheeler
19:11.00Olympia
32.11Anthony Kelly-Glasoe
19:17.00Olympia
33.10Brennan Taylor
19:30.00Olympia
34.9Luke Vannice
19:48.00Olympia
35.10Jonathan Wakefield
19:58.00 SROlympia
37.11Jason Miller
20:25.00Olympia
38.9Steinweg Noll
20:33.00Olympia
39.9Andrew Geisler
20:34.00Olympia
40.9Zeb Davis
20:39.00Olympia
41.9Samuel Fleckenstei...
20:44.00Olympia
42.10Shane Gay
20:57.00Olympia
43.12Arthur Vasek
21:38.00Olympia
44.10Liam Moony
21:58.00 SROlympia
45.10Harmanas Chopra
22:00.00Olympia
46.9Riley Bidwell
22:10.00Olympia
47.12Kenny Mead
22:14.00Olympia
48.11Karl Eckhardt
22:15.28Olympia
49.11Alex Galvin
22:15.99Olympia
50.9Dusty Miller
22:20.00Olympia
51.9Jonathan Andrus
22:22.00Olympia
52.12Albert Tien
22:26.00Olympia
53.11Nial Tilson
22:31.00Olympia
54.9Colin McIntosh
22:43.00Olympia
55.9Max Meyer
22:57.00 PROlympia
56.10Mitchell Fullerton
23:30.00Olympia
57.11Rob Tomlinson
23:38.00Olympia
58.10Josh Henderson-Cox
23:43.00Olympia
59.12Nick Harlow
25:54.00Olympia
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Miles Unterreiner
16:01.00Gig Harbor
2.10Jon Phillips
16:34.00South Kitsap
3.9Shane Moskowitz
16:38.00Central Kitsap
4.11Rustin Winger
16:46.00Central Kitsap
5.10Karl Nielsen
16:57.00Gig Harbor
6.9Conner Peloquin
17:00.00Gig Harbor
7.10Chris Adgar-Beal
17:01.00Gig Harbor
8.12Derek Lactaoen
17:08.00Gig Harbor
9.11Kyle Stolp
17:14.00South Kitsap
10.11Cascade Herriott
17:16.00Central Kitsap
11.11Aaron Terry
17:17.00South Kitsap
12.10Jeff Osborn
17:37.00Gig Harbor
13.11Mark Davis
17:47.00Gig Harbor
14.12Trevor Boaz
17:54.00South Kitsap
15.9Spencer Payne
17:58.00Gig Harbor
16.9Jeffery Robinson
17:59.00South Kitsap
17.11Caleb Krueger
18:08.00South Kitsap
18.10Alex Sundell
18:11.00Gig Harbor
19.10Daniel Nadeau
18:17.00South Kitsap
20.11Chris Peterson
18:22.00Central Kitsap
21.10Jeff Gronewold
18:23.00Gig Harbor
22.9Mark Zylstra
18:25.00Central Kitsap
23.10Max Redburn
18:54.00South Kitsap
24.11Nick Pittman
18:56.00Central Kitsap
25.10Donny Boe
19:51.00South Kitsap
26.11Alex Tooke
19:59.00Central Kitsap
27.10Cory Holmberg
20:32.00South Kitsap
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Frank Adamik
18:15.00Gig Harbor
2.10Justin Doud
18:16.00North Kitsap
3.9Elliott Johnson
18:27.00 SRBellarmine Prep
4.9Mason Hill
18:28.00Bellarmine Prep
5.12Ryan Eason
18:29.00Gig Harbor
6.11Karstin Jacobson
18:33.00Central Kitsap
7.12Chris Grouse
18:37.00 SRGig Harbor
8.10Nick Boyer
18:39.18Gig Harbor
9.10Max Tomlinson
18:39.82 PRNorth Kitsap
10.11Matt Gosselin
18:43.00Bellarmine Prep
11.10Graham Peach
18:49.00North Kitsap
12.11Derek Worthen
18:51.00North Kitsap
13.9Tabor Reedy
19:00.00North Kitsap
14.11Ben Canales
19:03.00Bellarmine Prep
15.11Ben Bothwell
19:08.00Gig Harbor
16.10Nate Funkhouser
19:09.00Gig Harbor
17.11Sean Walker
19:15.00Central Kitsap
18.11Jesse Chunn
19:23.00 PRGig Harbor
19.12Nick Lackman
19:24.00 PRGig Harbor
20.12Joel Harrington
19:27.00North Kitsap
21.9Todd Pedersen
19:34.29North Kitsap
22.11Alex Miller
19:34.88Gig Harbor
23.11Tristan Sewell
19:35.26North Kitsap
24.10Bill Minter
19:35.73Gig Harbor
25.11Easton Wright
19:37.00Central Kitsap
26.9Albert Taylor
19:41.00Central Kitsap
27.11Mitch Brown
19:47.00South Kitsap
28.10Patrick Smyth
19:51.00Gig Harbor
30.10Andrew Brown
19:57.00 SRGig Harbor
31.12JT Bowman
20:01.00Bellarmine Prep
32.9Blake Olson
20:05.00Gig Harbor
33.9Ryan Sabo
20:07.06Gig Harbor
34.11Kevin Brown 235
20:07.77Central Kitsap
35.12Rob Rovai
20:08.20Bellarmine Prep
36.12Kevin Wix
20:08.76South Kitsap
38.9Andrew Thorsen
20:10.00Central Kitsap
39.12Zach Allen
20:13.38North Kitsap
40.11Jared Wartman
20:13.76North Kitsap
41.11Peter Wurden
20:16.00Central Kitsap
42.10Marc Harrington
20:21.00North Kitsap
43.12Stephen Watt
20:23.00Bellarmine Prep
44.9Andrew Haas
20:24.00Bellarmine Prep
45.10Brandon Leslie
20:25.00Gig Harbor
46.9Brett Covell
20:41.00Bellarmine Prep
47.10Erik Peterson
20:51.00Gig Harbor
48.11Reid O'Brien-Lambert
20:55.00Gig Harbor
49.9Elliott Gregory
20:59.00Bellarmine Prep
51.12Corey Kizziah
21:07.00Central Kitsap
52.11Kyle McClain
21:13.00Gig Harbor
53.11Matt Benoit
21:14.00South Kitsap
54.9Lars Walen
21:19.00Bellarmine Prep
55.11John Stiffler
21:22.00North Kitsap
56.11Brandon Salley
21:27.00Central Kitsap
57.9Michael Motlik
21:35.00 PRGig Harbor
58.10Nick Thompson
21:36.00North Kitsap
59.9Charles Roberts
21:37.00North Kitsap
60.10Bahb Christman
21:39.00North Kitsap
61.10Grant Rico
21:41.00Central Kitsap
62.10Matt Powell
21:47.00Gig Harbor
63.9Nick Rothwall
21:48.00Central Kitsap
64.10Jake Patterson
21:55.00Central Kitsap
65.11Conor Flannigan
22:00.00 SRBellarmine Prep
66.11Jake Enslin
22:04.00Gig Harbor
67.10Matt Bernard
22:09.00South Kitsap
68.10Michael Earl
22:19.00 SRGig Harbor
69.11Matthew Vegh
22:22.43Gig Harbor
70.11Kian Denholm
22:22.96 PRNorth Kitsap
71.11Adam Runyan
22:30.00Central Kitsap
72.10David Christman
22:39.00North Kitsap
73.11Derek Blakeman
22:44.00South Kitsap
74.9Mitchell Sissons
23:22.00Gig Harbor
75.12Brian Yaptinchay
23:34.00South Kitsap
76.11Michael Vegh
23:41.00Gig Harbor
77.9Nicholas Deordio
23:45.19North Kitsap
78.11Jesse Bell
23:45.47 PRSouth Kitsap
79.9Sean Cockey
23:53.00North Kitsap
80.10Michael Gaffke
24:03.17Central Kitsap
81.12Spencer Dorr
24:03.86Central Kitsap
82.10Grant Black
24:07.00Bellarmine Prep
83.11John Reams
24:08.00 PRCentral Kitsap
84.10Matt Haugen
24:33.00Central Kitsap
85.11Andrew Michak
24:48.00North Kitsap
86.9Danny Lane
25:11.00 SRBellarmine Prep
87.12Erik Josberger
25:42.00Gig Harbor
88.9Josh Zornes
26:06.00 SRGig Harbor
89.9Kevin Evans
26:54.00Bellarmine Prep
90.10Connor Lewis
29:27.00 PRNorth Kitsap
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity II

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Ruby Roberts
19:48.00North Kitsap
2.12Carter Schick
20:05.00Olympia
3.11Kelly Cates
20:15.00North Kitsap
4.10Maggie Ward
20:48.00Bellarmine Prep
5.11Jennifer Gregg
20:53.00North Kitsap
6.9Clare Kane
20:59.00Olympia
7.12Jeannine Chaney
21:05.00Olympia
8.11Erica Warkus
21:09.00North Kitsap
9.12Catherine Connelly
21:30.00Bellarmine Prep
10.10Nicole Bazar
21:31.00North Kitsap
11.9Hilary Leonard
21:32.00North Kitsap
12.10Madeline Klein
21:37.00Bellarmine Prep
13.10Kelly Jacka
21:38.00Bellarmine Prep
14.10Shawna Williams
21:41.00North Kitsap
15.11Katherine Hales
21:41.00Olympia
16.12Tristen Edwards
22:00.00 PRBellarmine Prep
17.10Sienna Kuykendall
22:10.00Olympia
18.10Sarah Kohlbry-Chee...
22:10.00Olympia
19.11Jocelyn Wu
22:12.00 SRBellarmine Prep
20.9Katie Tertocha
22:21.00North Kitsap
21.12Ella Weger
22:57.00Bellarmine Prep
22.12Jena Johnson
22:59.00Olympia
23.9Gianna Philichi
23:09.00Bellarmine Prep
24.10Crystal Garcia
23:17.00Olympia
25.11Caitlin Fewins
23:23.00Bellarmine Prep
26.9Genevieve Schooler
23:32.00Olympia
27.9Marina Kaminsky
23:37.00Olympia
28.11Chelsey Burleson
23:40.00Olympia
29.9Claire Kunkle
23:40.00Olympia
30.9Sara Haase
23:54.00Olympia
31.10Lauren Rockwell
24:18.00Bellarmine Prep
32.10Claire Fleckenstein
25:13.00Olympia
33.12Emily Fleckenstein
25:26.00Olympia
34.10Abey Mountjoy-Venn...
25:30.00Olympia
35.9Stevick Cassidy
25:45.00Olympia
36.10Kate Marra
26:50.00Olympia
37.11Christina Tran
27:23.00Olympia
38.12Nikki Journey
27:32.00Olympia
39.11Marie Vasek
27:57.00Olympia
40.9Rachel Olson
28:18.00Olympia
41.11Jennifer Richards
28:22.00Olympia
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Amanda Andrews
19:12.00Gig Harbor
3.11Anna Kalbrener
19:14.00Gig Harbor
4.9Christy Sipes
19:49.00Gig Harbor
5.11Amanda Brager
20:31.00Gig Harbor
6.10Rachel Seibert
20:31.00Gig Harbor
7.10Jenny Collen
20:37.00Gig Harbor
8.11Britta Peterson
20:41.00South Kitsap
9.12Marie Spiker
20:53.00South Kitsap
10.9Shannon Moskowitz
21:05.00Central Kitsap
11.10Maggie Crow
21:09.00Central Kitsap
12.12Shannon Polley
21:29.00South Kitsap
13.9Becca Lunde
21:33.00Gig Harbor
14.9Sarah Karlinsey
21:35.00Gig Harbor
15.11Nikki Crone
21:46.00Central Kitsap
16.9Katie Saryerwinnie
21:49.00 PRCentral Kitsap
17.11Rachel Greco
22:07.00Gig Harbor
18.10Brianna Gundrum
22:26.00South Kitsap
19.10Allie Rue
22:26.00Central Kitsap
20.10Brittany Siegrist
22:27.00Central Kitsap
21.12Alexandra D'Ange
22:39.00Central Kitsap
22.9Carlie Rouse
22:46.00South Kitsap
23.11Gina Guariz
23:01.00South Kitsap
24.9Claira Gale
24:17.00South Kitsap
25.11Sarah Brown
24:32.00South Kitsap
26.9Emma Fritz
26:25.00South Kitsap
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Nicole Cochran
18:56.00Bellarmine Prep
2.11Kayla Evans
19:23.00Bellarmine Prep
3.12Katie Nelson
21:41.57Bellarmine Prep
4.10Julia Freeburg
21:41.80Bellarmine Prep
5.12Kerianne Quiocho
21:42.43Bellarmine Prep
6.9Erin Hull
22:31.00Gig Harbor
7.10Chelsea Raulsome
22:46.00Central Kitsap
8.12Hanna Kahl
22:56.00Central Kitsap
9.11Alyssa Anderson
23:36.00Bellarmine Prep
10.10Diana Gerla
23:47.00 PRGig Harbor
11.10Nell Shonnard
23:49.00Bellarmine Prep
12.12Brooke Butcher
24:03.00 PRSouth Kitsap
13.9Colleen Shaffer
24:06.00South Kitsap
14.11Abbey Beachy
24:12.00Central Kitsap
15.12Olivia Gass
24:26.00Central Kitsap
16.11Janelle Becker
24:32.00Gig Harbor
17.11Molly Hopper
24:38.00Bellarmine Prep
18.9Annie Tollefson
24:47.32Bellarmine Prep
19.9Jena Rockstrom
24:47.74 SRGig Harbor
20.9Emily Anderson
24:48.00Gig Harbor
21.11Taylor Adams
24:50.00Bellarmine Prep
22.10Kasey Pinto
24:59.00Central Kitsap
23.9Arlene Martinez
25:04.00Bellarmine Prep
24.9Shayna Pepin
25:08.00Bellarmine Prep
25.11Mandy Warner
25:18.00Central Kitsap
26.12Lindsey Olson
25:43.00Bellarmine Prep
27.10Sarah Patterson
25:45.00Central Kitsap
28.12Kelly Shaffer
25:56.00Bellarmine Prep
29.12Kelly Barber
25:57.00 PRBellarmine Prep
30.12Lena Ashley Black
25:58.00Bellarmine Prep
31.9Sara Miller
26:09.00 SRGig Harbor
32.10Mackenzie Vaughn
26:12.00Bellarmine Prep
33.12Melanie Kondrat
26:21.00Bellarmine Prep
34.9Amanda Spadoni
26:34.00 SRGig Harbor
35.11Taylor Purkett
26:35.00Bellarmine Prep
36.11Alex Klein
26:36.00Bellarmine Prep
38.11Hannah McCabe
26:43.00North Kitsap
39.9Anabel Mattingly
26:45.00Central Kitsap
40.9Alex Tanksley
26:54.39Gig Harbor
41.9Daniela Ferrell
26:54.72Bellarmine Prep
42.12Lena Park
27:15.00Bellarmine Prep
43.9Sarah Trapp
27:17.00North Kitsap
44.9Ariel Gustanski
27:28.10Gig Harbor
45.9Sidney Smith
27:28.96Bellarmine Prep
46.10Katie Dashiell
27:47.00Bellarmine Prep
47.10Katie Bowman
27:57.00 PRBellarmine Prep
48.11Alicia Gussenhoven
28:14.00Bellarmine Prep
49.12Jenny Vlad
28:17.00Bellarmine Prep
50.12Kelsey Gasseling
28:29.00Bellarmine Prep
51.9Shelby Swofford
28:53.00Bellarmine Prep
52.12Kelly Pendrak
29:22.00Bellarmine Prep
53.9Chay Barnes
29:23.00Bellarmine Prep
54.9Anna Olson
29:25.00Bellarmine Prep
55.11Suzy Price
29:28.00Central Kitsap
56.12Jolene Olson
31:53.00Bellarmine Prep
57.12Kelly Stebbins
31:54.00 SRBellarmine Prep
58.9Megan Moran
34:08.00North Kitsap
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options