Meet Info
Mens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Back-9 Loop | ||
5,000 Meters D1 Boys |
Womens Races | ||
---|---|---|
Back-9 Loop | ||
5,000 Meters D1 Girls |
Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.
Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.
My Team
Teams
Register
Mens Results
5,000 Meters D1 Boys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11 | Logan Detweiler | 17:01.8 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10 | Louis D'Souza | 17:33.2 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Julio Jaime | 17:36.0 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Weston Schroeder | 17:36.6 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Justin Roose | 17:39.5 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Sebastian Ramirez | 17:40.6 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10 | Tyler Donovan | 17:43.6 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12 | Dhruv Dighrasker | 17:43.6 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12 | Carson Dych | 17:47.4 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11 | Anderson Corum | 17:51.5 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11 | Ben Puzzuoli | 17:53.8 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Alex Agius | 17:54.8 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12 | Perry Arsenault | 17:55.0 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 9 | Akshat Arora | 17:55.3 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11 | Teddy Shi | 17:55.7 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Jack Hurst | 17:57.7 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12 | Peyton Ross | 17:58.3 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Parker Young | 17:59.1 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12 | Jake Vallan | 18:06.8 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Chas Mathis-Baliat... | 18:11.8 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Matthew Webb | 18:13.0 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12 | Michael Wholihan | 18:16.6 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Braxton Sipes | 18:20.8 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10 | Vishvaa Ravishankar | 18:25.2 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11 | Brendan Downey | 18:27.5 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12 | Bryce Nolan | 18:27.8 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 9 | Myles Linden | 18:29.2 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 10 | Elijah Solnikowski | 18:30.3 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12 | Donovan Davis | 18:31.3 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Max Kluge | 18:31.3 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11 | Brooks Donaldson | 18:40.3 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Jacob Esser | 18:41.7 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 10 | Collin Pigloski | 18:42.8 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 11 | Andrew Linden | 18:43.8 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 10 | Liam Collins | 18:45.9 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Roger Wang | 18:46.3 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | John Abraham | 18:49.3 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Kishore Senthil Ku... | 18:53.0 | Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 12 | Paul Ciaravino | 18:53.3 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Daniel Weber | 18:53.7 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 12 | Noah Baier | 18:54.7 | Lake Shore St. Clair... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Brendan Smigielski | 18:55.8 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 12 | Michael Villeneuve | 19:00.9 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 11 | Alexander Hammond | 19:00.9 | Royal Oak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Keith LaFriniere | 19:03.1 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 12 | Dylan Petruzzello | 19:09.3 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Michael Fox | 19:10.0 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 12 | Jack McConaghy | 19:11.2 | Grosse Pointe North | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 10 | Blake Swartz | 19:17.7 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 10 | Michael Davies | 19:19.8 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 12 | Nathaniel Smith | 19:21.0 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Drake Demaris | 19:22.3 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 11 | Brendan Daly | 19:22.4 | Troy Athens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 12 | Christopher Rivera | 19:24.7 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Ronak Parikh | 19:26.2 | Grosse Pointe South | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 12 | Andrew Rios | 19:28.3 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 11 | John Crissman | 19:42.3 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 12 | Mark Morris | 19:42.5 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 12 | Jonathan Marx | 19:44.2 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Ed St. Amour | 19:45.1 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Daniel Murphy | 19:47.8 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 11 | Kyle Konopka | 19:49.5 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 11 | Christian Tappen | 19:49.5 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 11 | Andrew Thomson | 19:51.5 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 9 | Cameron Marshall | 19:52.2 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 12 | Josh Specker | 19:53.4 | Roseville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 11 | Joseph Nesom | 19:56.0 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 9 | Aidan Daly | 19:57.8 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 9 | Jensen McCutcheon | 19:59.9 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 9 | Cameron Berna | 20:01.7 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 12 | Elliott Stansberry | 20:02.5 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 12 | Jacob Jasin | 20:05.7 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Anthony Youngblood | 20:06.4 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 12 | Oscar Thompson | 20:11.0 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 12 | Matthew Alarie | 20:12.3 | Birmingham Seaholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 9 | Alex Habarth | 20:21.8 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 11 | Matt Keller | 20:25.8 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 10 | Freddy MacWilliams | 20:31.9 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 12 | Mario Salisbury | 20:38.4 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 10 | Paul Gopez | 20:39.5 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 9 | John Lonsway | 20:44.8 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 10 | Benjamin Ashley | 20:49.1 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 12 | Daniel Hidalgo-Hud... | 20:52.2 | Warren Mott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 12 | Donovan Kelley | 20:53.6 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 9 | Aiden Barnett | 20:55.2 | Roseville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 12 | Austin Stemmerich | 20:56.9 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 10 | Aaron Vettese | 20:57.3 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 10 | Devin O'Connor | 20:58.3 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 11 | Connor Steepe | 21:05.7 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 11 | Cameron Sherrill | 21:06.1 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 11 | Austin Darr | 21:06.6 | Warren DeLaSalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 10 | Blake Shaya | 21:07.5 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 9 | Ryan Hilt | 21:07.7 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 9 | Braden Cinato | 21:09.6 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 9 | Owen Kliebert | 21:10.5 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 11 | Vladyslav Gorechko | 21:18.8 | Sterling Heights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 12 | Carson Copeland | 21:19.5 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 9 | Luca Bartoi | 21:22.2 | Beverly Hills Groves | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 11 | Hunter Szczur | 21:27.3 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 10 | Luke Styber | 21:35.7 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 10 | Justin Pinks | 21:45.2 | Warren Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 12 | Dawson Sass | 21:50.9 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 11 | Austin Barnett | 21:58.1 | Roseville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 12 | Connor Dennis | 21:59.9 | Fraser | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 12 | Alex Susalla | 22:00.1 | Warren Mott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 12 | Cooper Galeczka | 22:25.1 | Warren Mott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 12 | Ryan Kovacs | 22:38.6 | Sterling Heights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 11 | Parker Kinsora | 22:49.7 | Roseville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 9 | Chris Cardellio | 23:06.4 | Brother Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 12 | Gavin Bullock | 23:10.6 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 11 | Imtiaz Qureshi | 23:38.4 | Warren Mott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 12 | Dominic Badia | 23:55.6 | Warren Cousino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 12 | Ryan Shorter | 24:10.1 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 11 | Anton Akroush | 24:11.6 | Sterling Heights Ste... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 12 | John Vigue | 24:20.0 | Sterling Heights | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 9 | Sam Criner | 24:41.1 | Warren Mott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 10 | Jackson Hermes | 25:34.0 | Lake Shore St. Clair... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 11 | Joshua Blevins | 25:46.1 | Lake Shore St. Clair... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 10 | Stephen Breger | 29:19.4 | Roseville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
5,000 Meters D1 Girls | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12 | Haley Deighan | 19:17.1 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11 | Elaina Rondeau | 20:16.7 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Lexi Deighan | 20:19.7 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11 | Isabelle Fairless | 20:22.9 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11 | Charlotte Gullion | 20:26.7 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10 | Sarah Barnett | 20:26.7 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12 | Emily Plouff | 20:27.3 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 9 | Grace Grupido | 20:29.0 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 9 | Madie Miller | 20:38.5 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12 | Aileen Liu | 20:42.5 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Talia Sachs | 20:45.8 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12 | Samantha Turner | 20:54.7 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 9 | Shelby Stabile | 20:57.9 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11 | Maisie Konwinski | 20:58.8 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10 | Allison Giroux | 21:00.7 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12 | Kate Meinecke | 21:04.9 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 9 | Lillian Deskins | 21:06.3 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 9 | Savannah Spangler | 21:09.1 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10 | Cecilia Irwin | 21:16.0 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 12 | Maya Hassan | 21:16.5 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12 | Kamryn Schell | 21:32.8 | Sterling Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 9 | Irene Oh | 21:40.5 | Troy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10 | Isabelle Hanna | 21:42.2 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 9 | Luciana Rodriguez | 21:44.3 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12 | Marla Berry | 21:45.3 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 9 | Jenna Rivera | 21:46.4 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Morgan Deenik | 21:50.0 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 12 | Nicole Merchant | 21:50.5 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11 | Anna Holloway | 22:02.9 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12 | Jade Burnett | 22:09.6 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 12 | Corinne DiFalco | 22:11.0 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 10 | Kloie Roy | 22:12.3 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 11 | Drew Lovell | 22:14.9 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 9 | Mia Boland | 22:21.2 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 11 | Ava Carr | 22:23.1 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 12 | Becca Koch | 22:26.0 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 11 | Maria Bolanos | 22:28.1 | Birmingham Seaholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 11 | Alexandra Dreffs | 22:30.1 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 12 | Becca Moin | 22:31.2 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 10 | Abby Dombrowski | 22:32.8 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 9 | Adelina Parikh | 22:37.1 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 10 | Emma Dell | 22:43.7 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 11 | Claire Zurowick | 22:45.3 | Grosse Pointe South | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 9 | Ashlei Anatalio | 22:46.7 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 12 | Shannon McMenamin | 22:48.9 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 11 | Jane Barnett | 22:50.3 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 12 | Amanda Palmer | 22:51.5 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 11 | Taliyah Dawson | 22:54.1 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 11 | Lilian Furman | 22:54.8 | Sterling Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 9 | Gabrielle Miller | 22:57.7 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 11 | Erin Snyder | 22:57.7 | Royal Oak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 10 | Kayla Gorman | 23:05.2 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 11 | Sophia Dragich | 23:15.3 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 11 | Tariyah Dawson | 23:35.3 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 12 | Sophia Chung | 23:38.2 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 10 | Lucie Leonhard | 23:45.6 | Grosse Pointe North | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 10 | Lydia Martoni | 23:52.3 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 9 | Lexie Vadio | 23:55.4 | Harrison Twp. L'Anse... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 9 | Katie Cairney | 23:56.9 | Fraser | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 12 | Karissa McNabb | 24:02.5 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 12 | Jillian Kaferle | 24:18.6 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 12 | Zoe Bluer | 24:25.8 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 9 | Allison Phillips | 24:30.1 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 9 | Makayla Perdue-Dan... | 24:42.0 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 12 | Ava Citko | 24:48.9 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 11 | Maria Ferro | 24:50.6 | Warren Cousino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 12 | Sophia Nowaczewski | 25:02.7 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 12 | Corissa McCain | 25:10.8 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 12 | Maryam Alzuhairi | 25:28.1 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 11 | Mikalah Lewis | 25:30.4 | Sterling Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 11 | Zosia Jenks | 25:33.7 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 10 | Lily Korte | 25:39.4 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 12 | Hannah Palise | 25:50.7 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 10 | Emily Jamil | 25:53.0 | Sterling Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 9 | Adison Cooke | 25:58.9 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 12 | Kaley Brown | 25:59.7 | Warren Woods Tower | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 9 | Ava Cooke | 26:34.8 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 10 | Marley McMahon | 26:36.6 | Warren Cousino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 11 | Madison Paternoster | 26:47.2 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 10 | Lilia Chung | 26:54.3 | Beverly Hills Groves | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 10 | Abigail Finazzo | 26:57.6 | Lake Shore St. Clair... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 9 | Emily Dreffs | 27:00.7 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 10 | Marah Erkkinen | 27:04.1 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 9 | Samantha Defever | 27:14.7 | Lakeview St. Clair S... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 9 | Leighanna McCracken | 28:10.1 | Roseville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 9 | Julia Ferro | 28:14.0 | Warren Cousino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 12 | Mikayla Stewart | 28:30.4 | Warren Cousino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 9 | Melak Mardo | 28:51.2 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 11 | Hailey Stamper | 29:49.4 | Warren Mott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 11 | Vanessa Nguyen | 29:49.7 | Sterling Heights Ste... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 9 | Abigail Burnette | 31:09.9 | Warren Cousino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 11 | Kierra Conley | 35:30.9 | Roseville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Provided by Athletic.net |
Entries
Entries will not be published for this meet
Photos
Charts & Hypothetical Scores
Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.
Other meets at this location
- 2021 Grosse Pointe South JV Invitational - Saturday, October 30, 2021
- 2021 MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ GP South - Friday, October 29, 2021
- 2020 MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South - Friday, October 30, 2020
- 2020 MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ GP South - Friday, October 30, 2020
- 2019 MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South - Friday, October 25, 2019
- 2019 MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ GP South - Friday, October 25, 2019
- 2019 Grosse Pointe South Regional Open Race - Friday, October 25, 2019
Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet
High School
- Michigan - Region 8 - Bests | Hypothetical
Event Manager
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
- Michigan - Michigan - Bests | Hypothetical
Title | |
---|---|
Last Updated ,