Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Toro Park

3 Mile Junior Varsity
3 Mile Frosh/Soph
3 Mile Varsity
Womens Races

Toro Park

3 Mile Junior Varsity
3 Mile Frosh/Soph
3 Mile Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12David Ortiz
17:30.84 PRWillow Glen
2.11Jesus Mora-Burgara
18:05.31 PRMadera South
3.11Tony Nguyen
18:16.35 PRWillow Glen
4.11David Santiago
18:44.15 PRMadera South
5.11Bart Bruno
18:49.69 PRPalma
6.10Garrick Yuen
18:52.31 PRMills
7.11Jonathan Hernandez
19:04.09 SRWillow Glen
8.11Tanner Gaughf
19:10.91Palma
9.11Bobby Lopez
19:13.83 PRMadera South
10.11Jordan Dangerfield
19:18.03 SRPalma
11.11Juan Rojo
19:39.90 SRKing City
12.11Alden Moses
19:48.95 SRMadera South
13.9Carlos Torres
19:51.05 SRKing City
14.10Lowell Welburn
20:11.37 SRKing City
15.9Rogelio Perez
20:12.58 SRWillow Glen
16.11Christopher Dy
20:28.47Palma
17.12Ethan Shaw
20:35.31Palma
18.11Daniel Velasquez
20:42.64 PRMadera South
19.11Eduardo Garcia
20:44.41 PRNorth Salinas
20.11Curtis Lau
20:45.91 PRMills
21.9Ian Sun
20:46.91 PRLelandMedaled
22.11Ted Rios
20:48.20 SRPalma
23.9Alex Gilbert
20:56.85 SRLelandMedaled
24.12Matthew Asuncion
21:27.03 PRMills
25.11Max Ngyen
21:28.55 SRPalma
26.12Kevin Yim
21:37.03 PRMills
27.9Markanthony Rivera
21:37.68 SRKing City
28.12Omar Pelayo
21:46.00North Salinas
29.9Victor Lopez
21:56.94 SRKing City
30.9Jared Ferguson
22:06.78 PRLelandMedaled
31.11Ignacio Torres
22:10.78 SRKing City
32.9Hikaru Morita
22:11.57 PRLeland
33.11Bobby Dinh
22:11.75 PRWillow Glen
34.-Saul Lozoya
22:26.79 PRKing City
35.10Luis Bonilla
22:30.92 PRWillow Glen
36.10Francisco Martinez
22:31.37 SRKing City
37.9Jacob Orlowicz
22:33.07 SRLeland
38.11Ahmed Laymoun
22:36.91 PRSanta Clara
39.12Cory Demar
22:41.62 PRSanta Clara
40.9Kalvin Lam
23:10.49Leland
41.9Jacob Humphreys
23:13.54 SRLeland
42.11Daniel Van Meter
23:37.73 SRUpper Lake
43.9Giovanni Bautista
23:41.08 SRUpper Lake
44.11Russell Dickenson
23:43.64 PRUpper Lake
45.11Gabriel Hernandez
23:45.95 SRGilroy
46.11Tyler Warren
24:00.00 PRUpper Lake
47.12WILLIAM LU
24:16.14 SRMills
48.9Ramiro Rangel
24:22.97 SRKing City
49.9Alexander Narayanan
24:38.65 SRLeland
50.9Dylan Lawrence
25:58.98 SRLeland
51.10Ian Weber
26:25.30 SRUpper Lake
52.12Mariano Ottone
27:03.01 PRPalma
53.Jordan Doering
28:08.92June Jordan
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Richard Ho
16:20.81 SRLelandMedaled
2.10Peter Anthony
16:54.15 SRCupertino
3.9Israel Cruz
17:40.69 SRMadera South
4.10Thomas Anthony
17:42.56 SRCupertino
5.9Ismael Guzman
18:06.03 SRMadera South
6.10Sean Flaherty
18:11.53LelandMedaled
7.10Kooper Knutson
18:15.50Gilroy
8.9Enrique Villanueva
18:16.18Gilroy
9.10Chris Chen
18:21.03Palma
10.9Hunter Rehbein
18:31.75Palma
11.10Jonathan Diaz
18:33.53 PRPalma
12.10Carson DiCicco
18:34.72 SRAptos
13.9Nicholas Gagnon
18:35.18 PRPalma
14.10Michael Basuini
18:36.06 SRWillow Glen
15.9Braydon Tollefsen
18:42.91 SRPalma
16.10Antonio Villagomez
18:44.97 PRMadera South
17.10Ryan Swenor
18:45.28Gilroy
18.10Rory Stothers
18:47.31 PRWillow Glen
19.9Caleb Lam
18:50.03 PRMills
20.9Jesse Zhou
18:50.62 SRCupertino
21.9Lewis Van Diggelen
18:51.44 SRLelandMedaled
22.9Daniel Kho
18:52.09 PRCupertino
23.9Julian Tran
18:52.72 PRCupertino
24.10Andres Lopez
18:53.81 PRMadera South
25.9Joe Fissiha
18:56.03 PRWillow Glen
26.9Yovany Ramirez
18:58.12 PRMadera South
27.9Jay Ryan
19:14.53 SRAptos
28.10Sterling Fabbri
19:16.06Foothill (Palo Cedro)
29.10Sage Parker
19:16.78 SRAptos
30.9Nathaniel Castro
19:17.38 SRMadera South
31.9Christopher Cisneros
19:24.06Upper Lake
32.9Alex Rogers
19:30.44 SRUpper Lake
33.9Michael D'Arrigo
19:31.66 PRPalma
34.9Grant Murphy
19:36.56 SRMills
35.10Nate Zanger
19:39.28Palma
36.9Dominic Zanger
19:43.56 SRPalma
37.10Eddie Toro
19:49.28 PRWillow Glen
38.10Andrew Mikkelsen
20:05.41Gilroy
39.10Alec Olsen
20:09.50 SRSanta Clara
40.9Frank Wang
20:10.59 SRLeland
41.10Connor Mahoney
20:11.25 SRLeland
42.10Andy Wu
20:12.59 PRMills
43.10Drew Weber
20:16.00 SRWillow Glen
44.9Omar Cervantes
20:18.28North Salinas
45.10Leonard Siew
20:20.09 PRCupertino
46.10Dustin Hill
20:20.47 SRAptos
47.9Jacob Barnes
20:20.91 SRAptos
48.10Miguel Corona
20:21.53 SRSanta Teresa
49.10Carlos Martinez
20:22.00North Salinas
50.10Mason Willis
20:25.38 PRLeland
51.9Kevin Chu
20:28.75 PRCupertino
52.10Brandon Woods
20:51.59 PRPalma
53.9Jared Wade
20:52.28 SRUpper Lake
54.9Andrew Roe
20:56.88 SRAptos
55.10Billy Diskin
20:57.75 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
56.10Andres Aranda
21:00.15 SRNorth Salinas
57.10Timothy Pan
21:00.62 PRSanta Teresa
58.10Rajan Kasiraj
21:01.12Leland
59.10Mitch Alexander
21:01.62 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
60.10Jordan Austin
21:02.18 SRUpper Lake
61.9Quin Hoppe
21:06.59 SRWillow Glen
62.9Travis Meeker
21:20.78 PRWillow Glen
63.9Michael Huang
21:31.53 SRCupertino
64.9Vincent Siu
21:31.97 PRMills
65.9Ivan Pina
21:37.91North Salinas
66.9Taylor Wong
21:42.47 SRMills
67.10David Morrow
21:45.41 PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
68.10Michael Kukar
21:55.09Leland
69.9Gage Deheer
22:05.03 SRUpper Lake
70.9Alex Davila
22:18.84 PRMadera South
71.9Paulo Magana
22:19.47 PRNorth Salinas
72.9Cory Rodriquez
22:23.44 SRUpper Lake
73.9Thomas Boisvert
22:24.03Leland
74.9Garrett Lew
22:34.44 PRMills
75.9Arturo Lopez
22:34.91North Salinas
76.9Wayland Fong
22:42.56 PRMills
77.9Austen Marr
22:44.72 PRWillow Glen
78.9Ivan Rodriguez
22:46.53 PRMadera South
79.9Tramayne Willis
22:49.97 SRWillow Glen
80.9Keith Salud
22:54.15 PRSanta Clara
81.10Cesar Martinez
22:55.09Gilroy
82.9Jacob Calvillo
22:56.34LelandSick
83.9Joey Sullivan
23:01.03 SRWillow Glen
84.10Jonathan Ho
23:04.15 PRMills
85.10Charles Walker
23:07.59Gilroy
86.10Andre Bufi
23:15.94 SRGilroy
87.10Josh Fredrickson
23:24.06Palma
88.10Patrick Chang
23:40.34 SRMills
89.9Ryan McClintick
23:59.84 SRCupertino
90.9Jeremy Clark
24:02.15 SRSanta Teresa
91.10Robert Naranjo
24:12.12Gilroy
92.10Sean Blake
24:12.69 SRSanta Teresa
93.10Brandon Ye
24:56.84 PRMills
94.9Zack Wong
25:08.34 SRMills
95.9Robert Mitsuda
26:21.38 PRMills
96.9Jerry Kuo
26:23.75 PRMills
97.10Derrick Chu
26:32.09 SRMills
98.10Nicholas Pavlovic
27:13.78 PRLeland
99.9Christian Bengard
27:33.72 PRPalma
100.9Jee Hoon Bang
31:21.81 SRMills
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Mitch Moriarty
15:43.22 PRAptos
2.11Domenic D'Acquisto
15:44.94Enterprise
3.11Isaiah Lorenzo
16:13.75Madera South
4.10Nathan Esparza
16:37.06Madera South
5.11Donald Plazola
16:44.94 SRWillow Glen
6.11Joseph Rivera
16:48.62 SRWillow Glen
7.12Ryan Peabody
16:52.75 PRAptos
8.11Ryan Teesdale
16:54.15Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Juan Navia
16:58.00Madera South
10.10Galen Lanier
17:00.15 SRCarmel
11.11Abel Mogesse
17:05.94 SRWillow Glen
12.12Juan Velasquez
17:08.41Gilroy
13.11Austin Lamkin
17:10.25Enterprise
14.12Thomas Scaglione
17:12.34 SRPalma
15.10Aaron Alvarez
17:12.75 PRMadera South
16.11Martin Lomeli
17:15.00 SRWillow Glen
17.10John Collins
17:19.69Enterprise
18.12Garrett Alvarez
17:27.22Madera South
19.11Tim Williams
17:29.09Gilroy
20.12Jacob Roth
17:31.62Berean Christian
21.12William Meyer
17:32.15 SRCarmel
22.10Conrad Hain
17:32.53 SRCarmel
23.12Max Pommier
17:35.22 SRCupertino
24.11Garrett Cloney
17:36.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
25.11Orlando Zendejas
17:40.72 SRKing City
26.10Seferino Hernandez
17:41.44 PRMadera South
27.10Kyle Collett
17:44.66Gilroy
28.10Les Girard
17:45.44 SRCarmel
29.10Tom Kochevar
17:49.28 SRCarmel
30.12Kent Majewski
17:51.81 PRPalma
31.11Eddie Kline
17:54.28 SRCarmel
32.11Kevin Yanes
17:56.72 PRKing City
33.11Jose Gabino Ramirez
17:59.59Gilroy
34.12Sean Grant
18:00.75 PRAptos
35.12Ahmad Bakhshi
18:06.22 PRCupertino
36.10Alfredo Montes de ...
18:11.15 SRWillow Glen
37.11Isaiah Boles
18:12.09Enterprise
38.9Armando Cobarrubias
18:12.75Gilroy
39.11Miles Ryan
18:13.25 SRAptos
40.12Chris D'Arrigo
18:14.81Palma
41.11Alex Romero
18:15.97 PRKing City
42.11Erick Almaguer
18:16.88 PRWillow Glen
43.11Miguel Soria
18:26.31Palma
44.12Garrett Foshay
18:29.25 SRSanta Teresa
45.10Kevin Graham
18:30.06 PRBerean Christian
46.10Tony Meredith
18:32.06Foothill (Palo Cedro)
47.11Shaun Camcam
18:37.62Palma
48.11Jesus Arreola
18:39.84 SRKing City
49.12Nick McGrath
18:41.56 SRCupertino
50.11Michael Dolan
18:44.88Upper Lake
51.12Felix Bonilla
18:47.56 SRKing City
52.12Jon Thielges
18:54.66Gilroy
53.12Dillon Collins
18:55.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
54.11Taylor Haight
19:05.28Willow Glen
55.12Joe Corner
19:06.00Palma
56.12Christian Cisneros
19:06.53Upper Lake
57.11Robert Blumer
19:10.09Enterprise
58.11Moises Perez
19:17.31 SRKing City
59.12Joey Alarid
19:31.66Palma
60.11Ricardo Tinoco
19:33.69 SRSanta Teresa
61.11Craig Cary
19:34.50Berean Christian
62.10Justin Tomas
19:35.88Berean Christian
63.10Danny DeGeorge
19:39.03 PRCarmel
64.11Hilario Vasquez
19:39.50 SRKing City
65.11Charles Loman
19:51.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
66.11Charlie Coburn
19:52.18Upper Lake
67.12Kyle Lopez
19:59.72 SRCupertino
68.12Ben Mullin
20:08.06Upper Lake
69.12Ryo Kubozono
20:26.22 PRCupertino
70.12Cameron Olson
20:45.53Enterprise
71.12Sean O'Malley
20:53.84Leland
72.11Guillermo Cuevas
20:59.62North Salinas
73.11Steven Chew
21:09.59 SRCupertino
74.12Brandon Sergeeff
21:15.34Foothill (Palo Cedro)
75.12Tyler Mathews
21:18.72Foothill (Palo Cedro)
76.10Ben Ho
21:22.91Berean Christian
77.12Dennis Rong
21:31.59 PRCupertino
78.12Cameron Beighle
21:59.31Upper Lake
79.12Daniel Fitterer
23:54.59 PRBerean Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Christine Liu
21:57.18LelandTeam Champions
2.12Marina Sharp
22:23.66Upper Lake
3.11Claire Pfeiffer
22:24.34 SRLelandTeam Champions
4.10Elizabeth Garcia
23:13.69 SRKing City
5.11Audrey Packer
23:35.72 PRAptos
6.10Daniella Dittman
23:36.15 PRAptos
7.12Sandy Navarro
23:48.56 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
8.12Mary Kasik
23:51.12 PRLelandTeam Champions
9.10Maria Rojo
24:08.12 SRKing City
10.11Teresa Giovannetti
24:31.00LelandTeam Champions
11.11Brenna Fowler
24:50.44 SRLelandTeam Champions
12.12Kyra Jennings
25:06.56Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.11Lorena Rodriguez
25:12.94 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
14.9Martha Ortega
25:21.34 PRKing City
15.12Alice Borje
25:35.31Upper Lake
17.June Jones Gbow
26:16.59June Jordan
18.11Erica Lewis
26:16.72 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
19.9Mickayla Landon
26:21.88 PRKing City
20.12Brenda Jurado
26:22.31 PRMadera South
21.12Briana Jackson
26:23.69 PRLelandTeam Champions
22.12Grace Marvin
26:29.91Notre Dame (Salinas)
23.10Niki Gheibidehnashi
26:40.28 PRLelandTeam Champions
24.12Alex Badduke
26:52.81 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
25.11Naryne Sarkiss
26:54.59 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
26.11Kristianne Magat
27:26.22 PRNotre Dame (Salinas)
27.12Leticia Ramirez
28:26.78 SRKing City
28.9Angelica Perez
29:10.42 SRKing City
29.12Teresa Espinoza
31:02.23 PRMadera South
30.12Sttefany De Souza
31:51.88 PRWillow Glen
31.12Lacee Petrovsky
32:44.71Upper Lake
32.11Janelle Ponce
33:09.60Notre Dame (Salinas)
33.11Elizabeth Giron
34:24.57 SRMadera South
34.11Mary Tucker
35:14.96 SRUpper Lake
35.12Emily Bushta
36:24.05 SRUpper Lake
36.11Emma Johnson
45:25.42 SRUpper Lake
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Frosh/Soph

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Kaylie McGrady
20:34.88 PRSanta Teresa
2.9Alyssa Johnson
20:42.84LelandTeam Champions
3.9Lisset Vargas
20:46.09Madera South
4.9Breanna Brown
21:41.84Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Kylie Cleveland
21:58.59 SRSanta Teresa
6.9Angela Morales
22:12.34 PRLelandTeam Champions
7.10Kiera Fincannon
22:26.03 SRSanta Teresa
8.9Rebecca Lopez
22:46.09North Salinas
9.9Marielle L'Heureux
23:11.62 SRSanta Clara
10.10Jessica Blecher
23:15.31LelandTeam Champions
11.9Sarah Tanase
23:16.34LelandTeam Champions
12.9Claribel Barajas
23:51.00North Salinas
13.10Jennifer Politoski
23:55.15LelandTeam Champions
14.10Gaby Garcia
23:59.78 PRSanta Teresa
15.9Kelsey DiFillipo
24:07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Magali Martinez
24:46.12 PRMadera South
17.9Alanna Sewalt
25:31.97LelandTeam Champions
18.9Elisa Espinoza
25:37.56 SRMadera South
19.9Jennifer Foot
25:42.75LelandTeam Champions
20.9Travette Copeland
25:46.91Willow Glen
21.10Melanie Tom
26:23.31LelandMedaled
22.10Cristina D'Angelo
26:23.62Notre Dame (Salinas)
23.9Helen Belete
26:33.69 PRWillow Glen
24.11Jamie McLean
26:37.50 SRWillow Glen
25.9Nadia Pignataro
26:52.18 PRWillow Glen
26.10Neylene Leon
26:53.31 SRWillow Glen
27.9Marlet Roman
27:04.41 SRNorth Salinas
28.9Elizabeth Meeker
27:23.38 SRLelandMedaled
29.9Jennifer Martinez
27:32.15 PRWillow Glen
30.9Naomi Garcia
27:59.56North Salinas
31.10Katerina Valtcheva
28:12.06 PRSanta Clara
32.10Cara Culligan
28:17.88Notre Dame (Salinas)
33.10Sindura Ravichandran
28:30.47 PRLeland
34.10Jessica Estrada
28:31.03North Salinas
35.9Ashley Yamaguchi
28:57.26 SRWillow Glen
36.9Julianne Garcia
29:09.06 PRWillow Glen
37.9Adriana Martinez
30:09.43 PRMadera South
38.9Hefziba Campos
32:41.09 SRWillow Glen
39.10Ayano Watanabe
33:05.06Leland
40.10Seni Degerli
34:01.97 SRWillow Glen
41.9Gaganpreet Sidhu
35:04.05Notre Dame (Salinas)
42.9Rebecca Seleshi
36:49.39 SRWillow Glen
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Alisha Brown
18:39.03Madera South
2.12Marissa Ferrante
19:21.53 SRAptos
3.12Kim McMullen
19:31.12 PRAptos
4.10Athena Alarcon
19:40.41Gilroy
5.11Melanie Hong
19:42.47 SRCarmel
6.10Nina Anderson
19:45.91Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.12Kristina Rivera
19:51.56 PRWillow Glen
8.10Savannah Silacci
20:19.91Gilroy
9.10Maritza Ruelas
20:22.28Gilroy
10.12Jessica Fenton
20:52.03 SRCarmel
11.12Camille Maron
20:53.81 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
12.9Kate Anvick
21:01.62 PRCupertino
13.10Molly Vollstedt
21:06.53Notre Dame (Salinas)
14.10Nicole Rockwell
21:12.88 PRWillow Glen
15.12Brandie Rodriguez
21:18.41Gilroy
16.12Sumeet Mudahar
21:24.78Notre Dame (Salinas)
17.12Ivy Hunt
21:26.91 SRCarmel
18.10Sofia Rios
21:30.03Madera South
19.12Natalie Sandoval
21:34.88Notre Dame (Salinas)
20.10Chantel Yip
21:37.94 PRMills
21.11Amy Johnston
21:41.18Notre Dame (Salinas)
22.12Cami Barnes
21:43.56Berean Christian
23.10Mariana Garcia
21:48.25 PRWillow Glen
24.11Serena Smiley
21:49.15 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
25.12Jessica Rinaldi
22:10.41 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
26.12Lupita Mexicano
22:22.75 PRKing City
27.12Tiffany Wong
22:25.91 PRMills
28.11Emily Stein
22:27.28Foothill (Palo Cedro)
29.9Katie Wilcox
22:46.06 SRCarmel
30.12Caitlin McAlpine
22:50.31 SRSanta Teresa
31.10Daniela Lomeli
22:52.84 SRWillow Glen
32.10Camille Herhusky
23:02.03 SRCarmel
33.12Blanca Salazar
23:06.69 PRMadera South
34.11Samantha Magana
23:12.69Foothill (Palo Cedro)
35.11Pamela Nicolas
23:25.59 PRWillow Glen
36.10Limairy Castillo
23:27.41Madera South
37.12Kelly Claire
23:39.62 PRNotre Dame (Belmont)
38.12Shelby Collins
23:42.62 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
39.9Rachel Duarte
23:43.38 SRMadera South
40.12Taja Lanier
23:48.12 PRCarmel
41.12Karla Navarro
23:55.03 SRNotre Dame (Belmont)
42.12Katie McKinley
23:57.09Foothill (Palo Cedro)
43.10Mary Dinh
24:00.41 PRWillow Glen
44.12Vivian Wan
24:01.78 PRMills
45.9Christina Collett
24:09.44Gilroy
46.10Ana Perez
24:12.94 SRKing City
47.12Anne Donahoe
24:17.91Gilroy
48.10Gi Clare Liu
24:20.91 SRMills
49.10Marisa Ortiz
24:23.59 SRWillow Glen
50.12Winnie Toy
24:29.47 PRMills
51.11Kelly Leung
24:34.03Gilroy
52.10Cynthia Rinaldo
25:07.69 SRCupertino
53.12Dulce Zendejas
25:12.41 SRKing City
54.10Vanessa Bautista
25:19.75Berean Christian
55.9Susan La
25:40.81 SRCupertino
56.11Roxana Garcia
26:10.38 SRKing City
57.9Riti Bedi
26:29.83 SRCupertino
58.12Tess Welburn
26:58.50 SRKing City
59.10Jenny Zhong
27:04.34 PRMills
60.9Katheryn Li
28:06.65 SRCupertino
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options