Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School

Connell HS

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School

Connell HS

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
7Bergen Eskildsen
13:02Connell
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker
16:27Royal
2.12Johnny Barnes
16:55Zillah
3.11Matthew Sturtevant
16:58 SRChiawana
4.10Raven Berman
17:02 PRChelan
5.11Ty Schoenwald
17:04 SRKennewick
6.12Joe Salcedo
17:14Granger
7.10Nathan Gonzalez
17:21 SRSunnyside
8.10Juan Reynoso
17:25Sunnyside
9.12Cyrus Desmarais
17:25 PRChelan
10.12Jesus Mendoza
17:27 PRSunnyside
11.12Niles Desmarais
17:30 PRChelan
12.10Leo Alvarez
17:31Kiona-Benton
13.12Sean Ekstrand
17:36Zillah
14.11Alex Mills
17:37 PRLake Roosevelt
15.12Patrick Watts
17:43 PRSunnyside
16.11Evan O'Keefe
17:43Clarkston
17.11Eduardo Montes
17:53 PROthello
18.10Josh Morris
17:54 PROthello
19.12Nic Carey
17:56Clarkston
20.9Juan Jimenez
17:57Royal
21.12Roy Angel
17:57Royal
22.11Emelio Gonzalez
17:59Toppenish
23.12Tanner Loe
18:00 PRLake Roosevelt
24.10Chase Teigen
18:02Asotin
25.12Ian Frank
18:04Toppenish
26.12Jordan Esqueda
18:06Sunnyside
27.9Seth Deal
18:08Waitsburg
28.11D.J. Couch
18:09 PRHanford
29.10Kyle Brightman
18:11Kiona-Benton
30.11Nick Carpenter
18:11 SRWaitsburg
31.12Koty Kollmar
18:15 SRGrandview
32.10Michael Martinez
18:18 SRKennewick
33.12Brendan Shearer
18:23Zillah
34.10Shane Shelby
18:30Hanford
35.12Andres Cantu
18:30Sunnyside
36.11Jose Garcia
18:33Connell
37.12Heber Vazquez
18:39 SRWahluke
38.9Jesus Peraza
18:41Royal
39.12Uriel Gutierrez
18:43Granger
40.12Veny Garza
18:44Connell
41.11Hernan Serra
18:44Connell
42.12Kennedy Sarmiento
18:45Sunnyside
43.10Joe Traverso
18:46 SRHanford
44.12Michael Montgomery
18:49Waitsburg
45.9Ben Hoffner
18:51Hanford
46.11Scott Thomas
18:52 SRZillah
47.11Gilbert Villa
18:55 PROthello
48.10Joshua Hergert
18:59 PRChiawana
49.12Josh Smith
19:02 PRWaitsburg
50.11Larry Martin
19:03Royal
51.11Justin Odman
19:03Riverside Christian
52.9Anthony Barrera
19:05Othello
53.10Dusty Bender
19:05Riverside Christian
54.11Jordan Grier
19:08 SRHanford
55.10James Sturtevant
19:10 SRChiawana
56.11Joel McKenzie
19:12 PRKennewick
57.11Jorge Maldanodo
19:13 PRChelan
58.9Cortes Hernandez
19:14Zillah
59.12Aaron Cochrane
19:14Connell
60.12Travis Roos
19:19Kiona-Benton
61.11Noe Lopez
19:24Granger
62.12Charlie Bond
19:24 PRLake Roosevelt
63.12Jordan Sanchez
19:27Grandview
64.11William Lane
19:28 SRProsser
65.10Isaac Estrada
19:33Zillah
66.12Kyle Nunan
19:33Connell
67.11Javier Neri
19:33Grandview
68.11Timothy Steele
19:34 PRChiawana
69.12Matt Zyph
19:41Kiona-Benton
70.10Brandyn Bettis
19:46Cle Elum/Roslyn
71.11Ray Martin
19:47Clarkston
72.10Mark Mckeown
19:48 SRChiawana
73.11Francisco Villegas
19:49Toppenish
74.12Nick Newell
19:50 PRClarkston
75.12Dane Eskildsen
19:52Connell
76.12Raul Salazar
19:54Kennewick
77.10John Piper
19:54 PRToppenish
78.10Keenan Moll
19:55 SRKennewick
79.11James Reisenauer
19:56Hanford
80.11Antonio Estrada
19:57Othello
81.12Cody Norman
19:58Kiona-Benton
82.11Francisco Sanchez
20:00Chelan
83.10Brandon Medina
20:01 SROthello
84.9Aaron Schramm
20:01Chelan
85.11Jessie Shockley
20:05 SRChelan
86.10Kramer Carlson
20:10 SRLake Roosevelt
87.11Tanner Clouse
20:13Royal
88.12Jake Buchheim
20:16Royal
89.10Emmett Clayton
20:17Toppenish
90.10Mario Herrera
20:22Wahluke
91.9Jeremy King
20:26Clarkston
92.9Zane Gust
20:28Zillah
93.12Kippy Brown
20:31 PRProsser
94.11Max Heeckt
20:32 PRAsotin
95.10Jessie Villarreal
20:32Othello
96.12Garrett Jones
20:42Hanford
97.11Matthew Montgomery
20:42Waitsburg
98.11Tomas Sanchez
20:42Granger
99.11Daylon Dick
20:43 PRLake Roosevelt
100.11Eric Holman
21:01Clarkston
101.10Connor Briggs
21:04Cle Elum/Roslyn
102.11Trevor Simpson
21:06Connell
103.10Brandon Sampson
21:09 SRToppenish
104.9Gabriel Perez
21:14Kiona-Benton
105.12Treavor Copeland
21:15Cle Elum/Roslyn
106.12Matt Ambroson
21:15Asotin
107.9Connor Hughes
21:18Oroville
108.10Matthew Gilbert
21:21 SRChiawana
109.10Alex Kelly
21:21 PROroville
110.10Garrett Weiss
21:24Chiawana
111.11Layton Bush
21:32Clarkston
112.12Andres Rojo
21:37Kennewick
113.11Drew Gibbs
21:38 SRAsotin
114.11Jovany Andrade
21:45Granger
115.11David Walker
22:11Kiona-Benton
116.10Adrian Sandoval
22:47Granger
117.11Brian Ackerman
22:49 SRAsotin
118.12Ernesto Cruz
22:58 PRProsser
119.11Gilberto Munoz
23:03 PRProsser
120.9n a
23:06 SROroville
121.9Ronel Kee
23:25Oroville
122.9Zac Brown
23:43 PRWaitsburg
123.12Nathan Heald
23:48 SRAsotin
124.11Freddy Lustre
24:04:00Toppenish
125.9n a
24:23:00Oroville
126.9Christian Vimont
24:47:00Riverside Christian
127.12Jasen Morrow
24:48:00Riverside Christian
128.12Reese Maloney
24:59:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
129.10David Spring
25:04:00Riverside Christian
130.11Connor Thompson
25:29:00 PROroville
131.11Kennen Pilot
25:47:00Prosser
132.10Nathaniel Guerrero
25:48:00Granger
133.9n a
26:36:00Oroville
134.11Enrique Ochoa
28:27:00Grandview
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jaime Garcia
18:28Sunnyside
2.11Alejandro Campos
18:32Sunnyside
3.12Ian Williams
18:54 SRZillah
4.12Ryan Lefler
18:57Royal
5.9David Gutierrez
19:26 SRZillah
6.10Brandon Muecke
19:29 PRKennewick
7.12Kenneth Genack
19:32Hanford
8.12Juan Trujillo
19:35 PRRoyal
9.10Oliver Ames
19:39 SRZillah
10.11Tye Walsh
19:40 PRSunnyside
11.9Kyle Booth
19:50Kiona-Benton
12.12Riley McKeehan
19:56Clarkston
13.11Ruben Prado
19:59Sunnyside
14.11Cesar Sanabia
20:06 PROthello
15.10Noah Grant
20:07Royal
16.9Jose Cabrera
20:10Othello
17.9Bailey Sinner
20:11Clarkston
18.9Galen Forrest
20:34Hanford
19.9Hao Zhai
20:38Hanford
20.10Octavio Gonzalez
20:41 PROthello
21.12Ian Wyatt
20:45Chelan
22.12Hank Burton
20:50Chelan
23.11Martin Saldana
20:52 SRSunnyside
24.10Angel Rodriguez
20:52Zillah
25.10Abraham Guadarrama
20:57Royal
26.11Colton Rodriguez
20:58Othello
27.9Jason Trader
21:01Hanford
28.11Miguel Barrios
21:03Sunnyside
29.10Eric Mata
21:05Hanford
30.11Danny Perales
21:07Sunnyside
31.9Jared Ballard
21:09 PRChiawana
32.10Lawerence Crossing...
21:09Yakama Nation Tribal
33.9Manuel Dimas
21:10 SRSunnyside
34.11Alfonso Guerra
21:18Othello
35.10Patrick Vedder
21:19Hanford
36.10Sergio Sanchez
21:23Zillah
37.10Kent Comer
21:24 PRZillah
38.10Lucas Forrest
21:25Hanford
39.11Carson Evans
21:26Kennewick
40.11Blake Dasso
21:27Zillah
41.9Levi Smith
21:29Hanford
42.11Gage Smith
21:37 PRChiawana
43.10Matt Timentwa
21:41 PRLake Roosevelt
44.9Sean Hess
21:43 PRChelan
45.9Ivan Mendoza
21:44Othello
46.9Jizhou Wang
21:52Hanford
47.10Jonathan Rodriguez
21:53Othello
48.9Brandon Treadway
21:54Clarkston
49.10Neil Leitz
21:59Royal
50.10Sergio Montes
22:01 PROthello
51.9Carl Howald
22:02 SRChiawana
52.9AJ Stanger
22:02 SRLake Roosevelt
53.12Reuben Lopez
22:12Othello
54.10Hector Zurita
22:17Othello
55.11Freddie Roman
22:24Sunnyside
56.10David Vidales
22:24 PRSunnyside
57.11Greg Porter
22:27Othello
58.11Alberto Vargas
22:34 SROthello
59.12Caleb Gomez
22:41Sunnyside
60.10Cameron Call
22:42Hanford
61.10Ben Jensen
22:50Hanford
62.11Thomas Ruane
22:58 PRHanford
63.9Keenan Pass
23:03 PROthello
64.10Colin Dye
23:09Hanford
65.9Kendall Piccolo
23:21Lake Roosevelt
66.10Juan Sandoval
23:25 SRGranger
67.10Aurelio Guevara
23:35Othello
68.12Candy Peraza
23:35Royal
69.10Chris Ha
23:41Hanford
70.9Brando Gonzales
23:52Zillah
71.10Chris Freeman
23:55Hanford
73.12Jaime Gonzalez
24:18:00Sunnyside
74.10Aaron Derting
24:35:00Clarkston
75.10Gilberto Elizarraz
24:51:00Othello
76.10William Rieke
24:52:00 SRChiawana
77.9Pete Swimptkin
25:27:00 PRLake Roosevelt
78.9Jace Hill
25:35:00Clarkston
79.9Walker Mattlin
25:40:00Hanford
80.11Elvis Ruvalcaba
25:40:00Zillah
81.9Drew Desautel
25:49:00Lake Roosevelt
82.9Jonathan Steele
25:52:00 SRChiawana
83.12Cristian Gutierrez
26:01:00Zillah
84.11Devlyn Tobin
26:34:00Kiona-Benton
85.10Erik Ramirez
27:30:00Othello
86.10Mikel Meilink
27:46:00Kennewick
87.12Chase Hebdon
28:10:00Royal
88.12Angel Alvarado
29:20:00Othello
89.9Zeb Crutchfield
30:01:00Clarkston
90.12Tommy Valdez
33:47:00Othello
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Sierra Speiker
9:27 PROrovilleCourse Record
2.8Hope Sawyer
10:42 PRConnell
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Gaby Guillen
20:35 SRChelan
2.9Hannah Stock
20:59Chiawana
3.10Kim Barry
21:04 SRLake Roosevelt
4.10Gabbi Stein
21:20Clarkston
5.9Kari Scharnhorst
21:22Clarkston
6.11Lyndsey Fox
21:23Chelan
7.11Jocelyn Yanez
21:23Sunnyside
8.9April Soelberg
21:25Riverside Christian
9.12Laura Fowler
21:59Asotin
10.11Solin Castro
22:00 PRChelan
11.11Isabel Venito
22:10 PRWaitsburg
12.9Sydney Boothe
22:13 SRChiawana
13.11Emma Tuning
22:19Zillah
14.11Hannah Freier
22:20 PRKennewick
15.11Mari Schramm
22:30Chelan
16.11Maddy Knaub
22:30 SRChelan
17.12Katie Hempel
22:32Kennewick
18.10Sadie Johnson
22:45Asotin
19.12Taylor Wilkinson
22:58Riverside Christian
20.9Carlee Creager
23:03Cle Elum/Roslyn
21.11Sarah Waskewitz
23:10 SRChelan
22.11Sigourney Gundy
23:18Asotin
23.10Kenzie Koch
23:21 SRProsser
24.9Kali Federwisch
23:22Prosser
25.11Jordan Sperl
23:23 PRProsser
26.9Kolby Childers
23:23Prosser
27.11Lizz Anderson
23:29Hanford
28.10Jessie Johnson
23:31Cle Elum/Roslyn
29.10Phenix Kline
23:33Hanford
30.11Ashley Nelson
23:36 PRHanford
31.10Kari Ann Clausen
23:36Chelan
32.9Jill Lambert
23:38Cle Elum/Roslyn
33.9Mari Wagsholm
23:40 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
34.12Amanda Cowin
23:55 SRRiverside Christian
35.9Jessica Lewis
24:01:00Kiona-Benton
36.11Kaitlyn Cardinal
24:05:00 SRKennewick
37.10Ana Delos Santos
24:09:00Royal
38.10Sarah St. Hilaire
24:15:00Riverside Christian
39.9Jessica Walker
24:19:00Zillah
40.9Ariel Medina
24:22:00Toppenish
41.11Abbie Ziegler
24:25:00 SRZillah
42.10Jamie Lambert
24:26:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
43.9Johnny McCraigie
24:36:00 PRLake Roosevelt
44.11Darylin Questad
24:39:00Chiawana
45.10Kaylene Gregory
24:40:00 PRLake Roosevelt
46.12Jessie Bergmann
24:46:00Hanford
47.10Megan Roach
24:49:00Asotin
48.10Kaloni Bird
24:50:00Hanford
49.10Rachael Nigro
24:53:00Clarkston
50.11Christine Kirkwood
24:54:00 PROthello
51.12Maryalice Potolicc...
24:54:00 PRWaitsburg
52.12Karina Martinez
24:55:00Othello
53.11Sydney Lester
24:55:00 PRKennewick
54.12Tami Wirth
24:55:00 PRHanford
55.9Bailey LePage
24:57:00Hanford
56.11Hannah Juzeler
25:00:00 PRProsser
57.11Paige Brady
25:01:00Zillah
58.9Sara Duffau
25:04:00Asotin
59.11Molly Bond
25:08:00Asotin
60.10Janelle Howard
25:15:00Zillah
61.9Hannah Sperl
25:35:00 SRProsser
62.12Maricela Ramirez
25:45:00Zillah
63.9Abigail Buckley
26:02:00 PRChiawana
64.10Kim Harrod
26:03:00 SRKennewick
65.10Abby Gamble
26:22:00Toppenish
66.11Francie Castrilli
26:28:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
67.10Jenna Bjur
26:30:00Riverside Christian
68.9Betsy Robledo
26:36:00 SRToppenish
69.9Amanda Palmer
26:37:00Lake Roosevelt
70.12Annette Ives
26:46:00 PRLake Roosevelt
71.10Emily Conradi
26:48:00Riverside Christian
72.10Rachael Coffman
26:51:00Riverside Christian
73.12Helen Floren
26:59:00Royal
74.11Tyna Johnson
27:00:00Kiona-Benton
75.11Yesenia Roman
27:30:00Othello
76.12Cassie Loza
27:30:00Kiona-Benton
77.10Jocelyn Lejameyer
27:41:00Clarkston
78.12Alexa Torrez
27:44:00Zillah
79.12Venessa Gamboa
27:44:00Grandview
80.9Asia Rogers
27:50:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
81.12Carina Najera
27:52:00Granger
82.11Amy Campbell
27:57:00Kiona-Benton
83.11Nikoal Withers
27:58:00Connell
84.12Stephanie Gilchrist
28:42:00 PRClarkston
85.10Michelle Heitstuman
30:00:00Asotin
86.11Sam Wright
31:06:00Kiona-Benton
87.11Amanda Preciado
31:49:00Othello
88.11Karen Guzman
31:53:00Othello
89.12Violet Burnett
32:09:00Kiona-Benton
90.11Wendy Dimas
32:21:00 PRToppenish
91.9Alana Atkins
33:48:00Lake Roosevelt
92.11Jessica Preciado
34:13:00Othello
93.12Ashley Ganuelas
34:21:00 PRGranger
94.11Merri Stancliffe
34:23:00Toppenish
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Brianna Holiday
23:21Chelan
2.11Sarah Sheen
24:57:00 SRHanford
3.12Audra Howerton
25:30:00 SRHanford
4.9Andrea Rainey
26:18:00 PRChelan
5.9Marisa Palazzo
26:24:00Chelan
6.9Sarah Fletcher
26:33:00 PRChelan
7.11Alicia Dolge
26:55:00Chelan
8.9Elizabeth Wise
27:23:00 SRZillah
9.10Kelle Westbay
28:33:00Riverside Christian
10.9Natalie Clark
28:38:00Zillah
11.12Miriam Geisler
29:03:00Hanford
12.9Sydney Mercer
30:00:00Prosser
13.12Sara Contreras
30:00:00Prosser
14.11Esmy Jimenez
30:01:00Prosser
15.11Lily Mireles
30:01:00Prosser
16.10Araceli Flores
30:16:00Othello
17.12Jaachim Okemgbo
30:52:00 SRHanford
18.9Silvia Herrera
31:01:00 SRWahluke
19.12Martina Barrales
31:35:00 PRWahluke
20.11Sheila Cuellar
31:44:00Othello
21.9Cassie Dohse
32:02:00Hanford
22.9Elaina Wright
32:13:00 PRChiawana
23.12Mayra Lopez
34:37:00Wahluke
24.11Yvette Alfaro
35:15:00Othello
25.9Madi Maloney
38:40:00 PRCle Elum/Roslyn
26.9Aunna Angehrn
38:53:00Cle Elum/Roslyn
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options