Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity11:30 AM
Womens Races

Sun Willows Golf Course

5,000 Meters Varsity10:00 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
10Lucas Graham
16:25NW Christian (Lacey)
11Justin Holden
16:41NW Christian (Lacey)
12Nik Michel
17:05Republic
11Jon Bennett
17:07 SRRepublic
12Ethan Perry
17:15White Pass
11Jon Williams
17:20 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
10Ryan Zeller
17:29Davenport
11Andrew Wolf
17:37Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Cody Siegel
17:42 PRSt. John-Endicott
12Grant Schultz
17:44Reardan
10Riley Alvord
17:50Mossyrock
12Derek Moore
17:50North Beach
12John Talbot
17:51 PRLiberty Christian
12Nathan Rogers
17:52South Bend
11Mark Blank
17:53 SRRepublic
12Kyle Croft
17:54 PRValley Christian
10Nick Lumetta
17:55 SRTri-Cities Prep
10Cramer Smith
17:56Naselle
12Junior Hernandez
17:56Bickleton
9Russell Melin
17:59Crosspoint
9Seth Deal
18:04 SRWaitsburg
10Josiah Shelman
18:05NW Christian (Lacey)
12Jordan Bowman
18:11Mossyrock
10Ben Grover
18:18North Beach
12Bradlee Pugh
18:18Wahkiakum
10Chase Teigen
18:18Asotin
10Nick Tudor
18:20 SRTri-Cities Prep
11Nathan Reitz
18:21Naselle
10Aaron Michael
18:21NW Christian (Lacey)
11Travis Johnson
18:23Mossyrock
12Howard Lee
18:25 SRSt George's
12Ryan Hopkins
18:25Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Steven Henderson
18:26Mt Rainier Lutheran
11C.J. Kenney
18:28Mary Walker
11Nick Carpenter
18:29Waitsburg
10Evan Dyar
18:30 PRSt George's
11Jake Kornbau
18:35Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Derek Fredere
18:36 PRWilson Creek
10Zach Deibel
18:37 PRNorth Beach
9Ryan Donahue
18:38Mossyrock
10Nick Fong
18:39Tri-Cities Prep
9Quinn Pariseau
18:40Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Mitch Johnson
18:41Mossyrock
12Jake Matthews
18:42Bear Creek
12Matt Slagle
18:42Republic
10Daniel Swann
18:42Tacoma Baptist
11Peter Rustemeyer
18:47Davenport
11Dan Price
18:50 PRMt Rainier Lutheran
12Levi Larson
18:51 SRRepublic
9Brandon Burch
18:54 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
10Dusty Bender
18:54 SRRiverside Christian
10Collan Riley
18:56Wahkiakum
12Nolan Wright
18:56 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
9Skyler Larson
18:57 SRTri-Cities Prep
10Mitchell McConkey
18:57Ocosta
12Colton Lutterloh
18:58Tacoma Baptist
10Kyle Fritsch
18:59 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
12Daniel Foust
19:00 SRTri-Cities Prep
12Josh Erickson
19:00Bear Creek
11Justin Odman
19:02Riverside Christian
12Zach O'Neill
19:03White Pass
12Aaron Cochrane
19:05 PRKahlotus
12Jason Swannack
19:07St. John-Endicott
12Skyler Whipple
19:11 PRNorth Beach
10Noah Pearson
19:12Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Michael Montgomery
19:12Waitsburg
10Adam Noorani
19:13 SRTri-Cities Prep
11Evan Simpson
19:13Bear Creek
12Jacob Emery
19:15Mt Vernon Christian
11Simon LeClair
19:15Mt Vernon Christian
9Hector Rendon
19:15Chief Leschi
11Mike Slagle
19:18 SRRepublic
11Tyson Heo
19:18 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
10Travis Elliott
19:20White Pass
11Kyle Largent
19:22 PRColfax
11Kennedy Seyler
19:26Wellpinit
12Stephen Burgess
19:30St George's
12Joseph Bisson
19:30Chief Leschi
12Samuel Mota-Martinez
19:30Tri-Cities Prep
9Taylor Brown
19:33Bickleton
9Michael Cyr
19:34 SRSt Michael's Academy
11Stephen Goff
19:35NW Christian (Lacey)
12Robert Kelley
19:36Bear Creek
10Brandon Eberly
19:36Curlew
9Caleb Rich
19:38St. John-Endicott
11Cody Wuestney
19:38Colfax
9Slater Stambaugh
19:40Reardan
12Caleb Larson
19:45Republic
12Cody James
19:46 PRNorth Beach
11Caleb Bertolini
19:48Crosspoint
9Steven Olds
19:50NW Christian (Colbert)
11Kelvin Mason
19:54Crosspoint
10Dylan Graedel
19:57 PRDavenport
12Zach Baker
19:58Mossyrock
12Brad Riehle
19:58 SRSt. John-Endicott
11Brad Fenbert
20:01White Pass
11Keenan Muir
20:02White Pass
12Drake Hinkins
20:04St. John-Endicott
9Conner Van Pevenage
20:05Davenport
11Joe Wiltz
20:06 SRCrosspoint
12Brian Matson
20:08Bear Creek
12Josh Smith
20:09Waitsburg
9Dakota White
20:14 PRSt. John-Endicott
9Justin Roberts
20:15Bickleton
12John Hockersmith
20:17Waitsburg
10Christian Meyer
20:21 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
12Travis Galloway
20:21 PRSt George's
9Harrison Jones
20:24St George's
9Joseph Wagner
20:28North Beach
9Mikal Pattee
20:34Crosspoint
10Thomas Hughes
20:39 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
10Jakob Weasebaum
20:41 PRReardan
11Dylan Hearn
20:42North Beach
11Alex McCue
20:52 SRSt. John-Endicott
11Matthew Montgomery
21:01Waitsburg
10Kevin Murphy
21:02 SRReardan
9Gabe Durazo
21:04St Michael's Academy
9Joshua Cheung
21:08 SRBear Creek
11Daniel Leavitt
21:23 SRReardan
11Jimmy Prehm
21:29Crosspoint
9John Reichel
21:34Crosspoint
9Joshua Cummings
21:38Bickleton
10DJ Sebstian
21:53 SRReardan
10Nic Venema
21:58 PRBickleton
9Jimmy Gorzalski
22:24Bear Creek
9Dennis Gomez
22:57Mossyrock
12Carlos Ricart-puges
23:05Davenport
11Robbie Dean
23:32NW Christian (Colbert)
9Zac Brown
24:03Waitsburg
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.10Morgan Willson
18:36 SRColfax
2.12Mikel Elliott
19:23White Pass
3.10Elizabeth Weber
19:41 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
4.11Christina Anderson
20:00NW Christian (Colbert)
5.9Hailey Bredeson
20:00 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Joanna Sowers
20:05 SRNW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Lisa Vandenburg
20:33NW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Alexis Fynboe
20:35Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Nicole Anderson
20:51White Pass
10.9Megan Teigen
20:54NW Christian (Lacey)
11.12Ashlee Giesman
20:55NW Christian (Lacey)
12.9Taryn Stamper
21:04 SRSt George's
13.10Nicole deMontigny
21:18South Bend
14.9Brittani Urann
21:20 PRSt Michael's Academy
15.12Carlie Rouse
21:22Crosspoint
16.9April Soelberg
21:27Riverside Christian
17.10Molly Wheeler
21:29 SRCrosspoint
18.10Megan VonBargen
21:32Adna
19.12Noel Meyer
21:33 SRCurlew
20.9Allison Sowers
21:33NW Christian (Lacey)
21.11Courtney Wagner
21:49NW Christian (Lacey)
22.11Katie Johnson
21:52St George's
23.10Natalie April
21:57 PRLiberty Christian
24.10Kristin Potter
22:03Waitsburg
25.10BreAnna Romerdahl
22:15Mt Rainier Lutheran
26.10Katherine Kruger
22:16White Pass
27.9Amy Adams
22:24Rainier Christian
28.10Emily Roberts
22:26 SRReardan
29.10Sadie Johnson
22:32Asotin
30.11Amelia Fairburn
22:33NW Christian (Colbert)
31.12Taylor Wilkinson
22:34Riverside Christian
32.12Mackee Moland
22:38 SRSt George's
33.11Sigourney Gundy
22:40Asotin
34.11Isabela Benito
22:40 SRWaitsburg
35.10Taylor Wilke
22:40Davenport
36.10Megan Roach
22:45Asotin
37.11Christina Wilson
22:47Bickleton
38.12Maya Garcia
22:48 SRWaitsburg
39.10Elise Peterson
22:50 PRCrosspoint
40.10Taylor Jacklin
23:01NW Christian (Colbert)
41.12Rachel Erickson
23:02Davenport
42.11Kaylynn Carlson
23:10White Pass
43.12Callie Kolb
23:18St. John-Endicott
44.9Hanna Chaffin
23:22 SRNW Christian (Colbert)
45.11Shawna Mouser
23:26White Pass
46.10Johanna Roach
23:32 PRTri-Cities Prep
47.12Bonnie Alford
23:40 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
48.9Katelyn McFaul
23:45 PRNW Christian (Colbert)
49.10Sarah St. Hilaire
23:52 PRRiverside Christian
50.11Breyenne Mosey
23:53 PRCrosspoint
51.11Amber Buchanan
24:01:00 SRLiberty Christian
52.10Courtney Widhalm
24:15:00 SRRiverside Christian
53.10Hope Gimbel
24:39:00St George's
54.11Molly Bond
24:51:00Asotin
55.9Sara Duffau
24:51:00 SRAsotin
56.12Amanda Cowin
25:00:00Riverside Christian
57.10Jeanie Mullins
25:11:00White Pass
58.10Emily Conradi
25:12:00 SRRiverside Christian
59.12Ellie Stagaman
25:14:00St George's
60.10Rachael Coffman
25:51:00Riverside Christian
61.9Sarah Wagstaff
26:09:00St George's
62.10Faith Hamilton
26:19:00 SRCrosspoint
63.12Maryalice Potolicc...
26:26:00Waitsburg
64.10Michelle Heitstuman
26:50:00Asotin
65.11Laura Champa
27:29:00Crosspoint
66.12Christa Peterson
27:29:00Crosspoint
67.11Sara Lepape
27:54:00 PRWaitsburg
68.11Christy Poirier
30:34:00 SRWaitsburg
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
John Crawford


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options