Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Mens Races

Saukie Golf Course

8,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

Last Updated 10:00 PM, Fri, Jan 14

  (coaches)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MENS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)
4 8 10 13 16 (18) (25) = 51
MICHAEL SPAIN, NATHANIEL HIRD, NEAL KLEIN, JOHN LANCASTER, KYLE BRADY,
RYAN CARRIGAN, SEAN CARLSON
2. WIS.-LA CROSSE
3 6 15 17 23 (37) (56) = 64
PAUL MORAN, CONNOR LONNING, LOGAN O' GRADY, KYLE COGHLAN, SCOTT HAYDEN,
DALLAS VINCENT, JOSH KAUL
3. WIS.-STEVENS POINT
5 9 20 22 27 (31) (43) = 83
DOM MEYER, CORY TOWLE, JOEL HEROUX, BRANDON DWORAK, PHIL RICHERT,
JASON LISOWE, NICK SCHAEFER
4. WIS.-OSHKOSH
2 12 32 42 46 (50) (59) = 134
WILLY KAUL, ANDREW MCGUIRE, DERRICK FAMEREE, NATE STYMIEST, JOSH HOFF,
MIKE JARCHOW, SEAN KUTZ
5. AUGUSTANA (ILL.)
26 30 34 44 48 (64) (75) = 182
ANDY KUBIAK, MATT BOWMAN, SEAN CARMODY, CHRIS ZOOK, BILLY WISSER, DAN
BAILEY, BILLY TENBUSCH
6. WIS.-EAU CLAIRE
19 35 38 45 63 (73) (78) = 200
CHRISTOPHER WIRTZ, BRENT KANN, JULES MILLER, THOMAS BREITBACH,
BENJAMIN PEARSON, KEVIN HALL, JOSH WIELAND
7. WHEATON (ILL.)
1 7 55 79 86 (98)(149) = 228
BRANDON MULL, BRIAN WURTZ, JACOB GOERTZ, ANDREW REDMANN, BRENDAN
MURPHY, MICAH DANIELSON, COLLIN CHRISTENSEN
8. WIS.-PLATTEVILLE
29 52 60 66 67 (89)(102) = 274
NATHAN PETESCH, TONY KILBURG, SHANE LACY, TIM DAHMS, MATT HOEFS,
JOSHUA MELBY, GREG ALLEMAN
9. U. OF CHICAGO
33 51 61 72 74 (81)(119) = 291
CHRIS PEVERADA, ARTHUR BAPTIST, JIM MUMFORD, DAVID YU, ALEX GARBIER,
MOE BAHRANI, DAN GARDNER
10. WASHINGTON U.
41 54 58 62 77 (82) (94) = 292
DAVE SPANDORFER, NICK SILVERMAN, ALEX BEARDEN, TUCKER HARTLEY, MATT
KRUGER, WILL FORRESTER, KWIN KEUTER
11. WIS.-WHITEWATER
21 39 76 88 97 (108)(158) = 321
MATHIAS WERVE, DAN MACHMUELLER, JON FINK, LEE STRATMAN, JOE DIXON,
JORDAN TRUTTSCHEL, KYLE O'ROURKE
12. WIS.-RIVER FALLS
28 53 93 101 127 (133)(147) = 402
JASON PHILLIPPI, CHAD ERNST, SCOTT DEGNER, JOSE ROJAS, NICK ZEIEN,
RICKY HOFFMAN, JAKE CAVANAUGH
13. WIS.-STOUT
68 70 71 92 118 (159)(189) = 419
NATE CAREY, MATT KENNEDY, PETER JOHNSTON, MARK PARKER, CLINT LOKER,
KELVIN JOHNSON, MICKEY STOTT
14. ST. NORBERT
49 80 100 103 106 (160)(172) = 438
ALEX DEVILLERS, JOHN BARRETT, AARON RODEN, JON O'BRIEN, MACKENZIE
LASKA, ERIC DESALVO, BENJI WETLI
15. CARTHAGE
40 87 105 110 113 (121)(124) = 455
JOEL BRUNNER, SEAN O'CONNOR, JUSTIN SEBENS, TYLER WISHAU, B.J. FULLER,
DEREK HALL, TYLOR LEWIS
16. MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.
14 57 99 142 148 (150)(181) = 460
DOMINIC MAIO, TIM CARLSON, ZACHARY LUTZ, JAY STASIAK, CAMERON RATE,
BEN BICHLER, JOE KOLAVO
17. ELMHURST
11 65 117 123 152 (161)(180) = 468
PAT AUSTIN, BRIAN MCCONNELL, JEFF CAMP, BOB SPELICH, DANNY DECLEENE,
NATHAN SELLING, ANDREW DUNHAM
18. MONMOUTH (ILL.)
47 96 114 155 177 (193) = 589
CLAY STALEY, GEOFF BIRD, BRAD BEGYN, JONATHAN WELTY, ALAN ROSQUIEZ,
TIM BENTZ
19. ILLINOIS WESLEYAN
95 112 120 122 144 (162)(173) = 593
PAUL KWAK, ADAM CHAMBERS, TJ LUBY, DAVE GETZ, MAX LUSTICK, JOE
CAMPBELL, TYLER SAUNDERS
20. CONCORDIA (WIS.)
36 83 154 157 170 (183)(209) = 600
ANDY ASHENDEN, ANDREW BRAUN, CHRIS BOETTCHER, TYLER BIEDERWOLF,
WILLIAM UFFENBECK, BEN PAPE, LUCAS PFAFFENROTH
21. ROCKFORD
91 104 116 126 171 (221)(252) = 608
TONY HARDIN, MATT LINDGREN, SETH LAGERHAUSEN, VICTOR REYES, TYLER
MENDENHALL, RANDY EBERT, JEFF ORLOWSKI
22. GREENVILLE
90 131 134 137 165 (176)(194) = 657
RODNEY OYLER, COLE PRINS, COREE WOLTERING, SETH FANKHAUSER, LEO PATHY,
JOE CHEW, SHAUN NIBBE
23. BELOIT
85 132 139 169 175 (228)(239) = 700
ANTHONY JOHANNES, ERIC KOENIG, LOUIE ACKELSBERG, JEFF GAGE, JARED
WYNNE, MATT JOHANNSEN, MATTHEW PITZ
24. RIPON
107 109 141 153 215 (242)(251) = 725
MICHAEL DUSSAULT, BEN WORCESTER, AJ THEW, LUCAS FELTEN, CODY JOLIN,
MICHAEL BUROKER, JARED JORGENSEN
25. FONTBONNE
125 135 145 156 168 (248)(264) = 729
ZACK KASSMAN, TODD SCHULTE, EVERETT JACKSON, IAN LINDQUIST, MIKE HORN,
BILL BIXDORFER, JOHN AUGUSTI
26. LAWRENCE
128 130 146 166 224 (225)(240) = 794
MARK SPRTEL, DAVID ZANE, TOM COBEN, SAM ESTREM, MATT EDDY, DYLAN
REED-MAXFIELD, PHIL KRONENBERG
27. PRINCIPIA
115 143 178 192 204 (229)(234) = 832
ADRIAN DAHLIN, JEFF STRICKLAND, JUSTIN SINICHKO, MARK EVANS, DUNCAN
WILDER, ZACH NJOROGE, CHARLIE CLAYTON
28. CARROLL
84 164 190 197 203 (220)(231) = 838
AJ SOBRILSKY, MATT HOFFMAN, JOE PLINER, JOE ZAMBETTI, RYAN HANUS,
DUSTIN HOUK, KEVIN MEYER
29. WISCONSIN LUTHERAN
24 188 207 210 212 (249) = 841
ZACH SHIELS, NEAL MILLER, TYLER SCHROEDER, BLAKE MILLER, DAN TILLY,
TATE PLATH
30. WIS.-SUPERIOR
151 163 179 182 205 (256) = 880
SCOTT EISENACH, SETH NEUMANN, JORDAN PETERSON, TAYLOR GOMBOS, ED
HIRSCH, CHAD KUCZA
31. EDGEWOOD
69 129 230 233 236 (237)(244) = 897
ANDREW GARVEY, CONNOR BOUSHON, CHRIS FREY, DAN ORYALL, ADAM BROWN,
FRANCISCO LANGNER, NATHAN CAMPBELL
32. NORTH PARK
140 174 184 199 214 (222) = 911
CHRIS ROE, AHSAN KHAN, JAMES WILLIAMS, NICK JEFFERSON, MATTHEW KIM,
KALEB NYQUIST
33. AURORA
136 167 208 219 227 (259) = 957
JAKE SCHLUETER, TOMMY FERGUSON, SIDNEY GUTIERREZ, DERRICK PADOVICH,
MARK AKINS, ROBERT LOPEZ
34. LAKE FOREST
138 195 206 211 235 (238)(247) = 985
ANDREW HUTCHINSON, EVAN PIERMONT, TOM PLONOWSKI, GILBERT REYNDERS,
KELSEY SMALL, PETER SULLIVAN, MICHAEL FREDERICK
35. ILLINOIS COLLEGE
186 191 200 216 243 (250)(253) = 1036
MARK RYAN, BRAD BLOEMER, BRETT MILLER, MATTHEW HARRISON, JOE
HEIDBREDER, KYLE GARRETT, ANDRE TREJOS
36. KNOX
185 201 202 232 255 (258) = 1075
RYAN MANISCALCO, CHRIS MOUZAKITIS, KEVIN BOX, MIKE DOOLEY, AVI
SEGALOFF, DAVE BRANKIN
37. MILLIKIN
196 198 217 223 254 (260)(262) = 1088
RYAN MARINO, MIKE GURNEY, MATT DECOSSE, MATT TAYLOR, CHATTMAN OLSON,
JORDAN TRUMP, MIKE O'NEILL
38. MARYVILLE (MO.)
111 213 257 263 265 = 1109
THOMAS ALBES, STEPHEN HILL, PHIL WARD, NILE VORBRICH, TIM WIEMERS
39. NORTHLAND
187 218 226 241 245 (246)(261) = 1117
BRYCE HENRY, CHRISTOPHER GOSCINAK, MAX METZ, MARTY SCHOOFS, ANTONY
FRATER, WILL SCHLAGER, KEVIN ROBERTSON

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
	WOMENS TEAM RESULTS 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1. WIS.-EAU CLAIRE	6	11	22	23	46	(78) (83)	= 108
2. WIS.-LA CROSSE	10	15	24	31	35	(37) (52)	= 115
3. WASHINGTON U.	5	12	20	32	48	(58)(104)	= 117
4. WHEATON (ILL.)	4	25	26	36	39	(59) (71)	= 130
5. WIS.-OSHKOSH	1	9	38	41	57	       (103)(105)	= 146
6. U. OF CHICAGO	13	16	29	47	53	(82) (87)	= 158
7. WIS.-STEVENS POINT	14	27	54	61	63	(77) (88)	= 219
8. NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)	33	34	45	56	65	(81)(111)	= 233
9. ILLINOIS WESLEYAN	28	50	66	76	84	(90)(100)	= 304
10. WIS.-PLATTEVILLE	8	30	70	91	106	(156)	        = 305
11. WIS.-WHITEWATER	42	67	73	75	97	(112)(117)	= 354
12. CARTHAGE	        44	49	74	95	96      (99)(124)	= 358
13. WIS.-RIVER FALLS	2	60	85	94	126	(147)(167)	= 367
14. ELMHURST	        21	68	79	107	115	(140)(183)	= 390
15. MONMOUTH (ILL.)	7	43	122	123	129	(184)	        = 424
16. AUGUSTANA (ILL.)	19	108	109	132	134	(139)(172)	= 502
17. CARROLL	        18	101	120	133	151	(161)(208)	= 523
18. WIS.-STOUT    	62	89	119	128	131	(138)(150)	= 529
19. GREENVILLE  	51	92	118	137	164	(171)(181)	= 562
20. AURORA	        40	127	135	144	146	(162)(214)	= 592
21. ST. NORBERT	         3	113	125	174	202	(249)	        = 617
22. RIPON	        55	102	149	173	193	(226)(254)	= 672
23. CONCORDIA (WIS.)	64	80	154	205	206	(222)(224)	= 709
24. WISCONSIN LUTHERAN	72	142	160	176	178	(210)(252)	= 728
25. BELOIT	       130	143	153	158	169	(175)(195)	= 753
26. BENEDICTINE (ILL.)	86	98	136	215	258	(259)(261)	= 793
27. WIS.-SUPERIOR	69	93	165	235	240		        = 802
28. LAWRENCE	        141	152	166	182	213	(221)(236)	= 854
29. FONTBONNE	        116	187	192	207	230	(269)	        = 932
30. LAKE FOREST	        110	189	209	212	216	(241)	        = 936
31. PRINCIPIA	        157	180	185	198	229	(231)(262)	= 949
32. EDGEWOOD	        159	190	191	196	217	(227)	        = 953
33. KNOX	        155	170	186	194	253	(255)(256)	= 958
34. DOMINICAN (ILL.)	17	219	220	242	266		        = 964
35. NORTH PARK	        114	168	218	260	265	(279)	        = 1025
36. MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.	145	201	203	211	274	(277)	= 1034
37. MILLIKIN	        148	177	225	247	257	(264)	        = 1054
38. NORTHLAND	        179	197	200	232	267	(268)(280)	= 1075
39. WEBSTER	        199	204	244	248	250	(275)	        = 1145
40. MARYVILLE (MO.)	163	223	239	251	281	(283)	        = 1157
41. CONCORDIA (ILL.)	188	234	243	245	263	(272)	        = 1173
42. ALVERNO	        121	237	271	278	282		        = 1189
43. ILLINOIS COLLEGE	228	233	238	246	270	(273)(276)	= 1215


            
            


My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

8,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.SrBrandon Mull
24:33.6Wheaton (IL) College
2.SrWilliam Kaul
24:38.5Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.JrPaul Moran
24:50.1 SRWisconsin-La Crosse
4.SoMichael Spain
24:54.3North Central
5.SrDominick Meyer
25:00.7Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
6.JrConnor Lonning
25:01.7Wisconsin-La Crosse
7.JrBrian Wurtz
25:04.0Wheaton (IL) College
8.SrNathaniel Hird
25:04.2North Central
9.SrCory Towle
25:07.8Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
10.FrNeal Klein
25:08.8North Central
11.JrPat Austin
25:09.8Elmhurst
12.SrAndrew McGuire
25:10.3Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.SrJohn Lancaster
25:12.1North Central
14.SrDominic Maio
25:12.3 PRMilwaukee School of ...
15.SrLogan O'Grady
25:13.4 PRWisconsin-La Crosse
16.JrKyle Brady
25:13.5North Central
17.JrKyle Coghlan
25:16.7Wisconsin-La Crosse
18.JrRyan Carrigan
25:16.9North Central
19.JrChristopher Wirtz
25:17.0Wisconsin-Eau Claire
20.SoJoel Heroux
25:17.8Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
21.SoMathias Werve
25:18.8 SRWisconsin-Whitewater
22.JrBrandon Dworak
25:19.8 SRWisconsin-Stevens Po...
23.JrScott Hayden
25:19.9 SRWisconsin-La Crosse
24.SrZach Shiels
25:21.9 SRWisconsin Lutheran
25.JrSean Carlson
25:22.4North Central
26.SrAndy Kubiak
25:23.9 SRAugustana (IL)
27.SrPhil Richert
25:26.1Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
28.SrJason Phillippi
25:28.5 PRWisconsin-River Falls
29.SoNathan Petesch
25:29.8 SRWisconsin-Platteville
30.SoMatt Bowman
25:31.3Augustana (IL)
31.Srjason Lisowe
25:33.9Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
32.SrDerrick Fameree
25:35.6Wisconsin-Oshkosh
33.SrChris Peverada
25:36.4University of Chicago
34.SoSean Carmody
25:37.2 SRAugustana (IL)
35.JrBrent Kann
25:37.8 PRWisconsin-Eau Claire
36.SoAndrew Ashenden
25:38.2 SRConcordia (WI)
37.JrDallas Vincent
25:40.2Wisconsin-La Crosse
38.SrJules Miller
25:42.0Wisconsin-Eau Claire
39.SoDaniel Machmueller
25:46.3Wisconsin-Whitewater
40.SrJoel Brunner
25:48.6 PRCarthage
41.SoDavid Spandorfer
25:49.6Washington U in St. ...
42.FrNate Stymiest
25:50.6Wisconsin-Oshkosh
43.JrNick Schaefer
25:54.5Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
44.JrChris Zook
25:55.1Augustana (IL)
45.SoThomas Breitbach
25:56.3Wisconsin-Eau Claire
46.JrJosh Hoff
25:57.1Wisconsin-Oshkosh
47.JrClay Staley
25:57.1 SRMonmouth (IL)
48.FrWilliam Wisser
25:58.0Augustana (IL)
49.SoAlex DeVillers
26:03.1St Norbert
50.FrMike Jarchow
26:03.6Wisconsin-Oshkosh
51.SoArthur Baptist
26:04.9University of Chicago
52.JrTony Kilburg
26:07.0Wisconsin-Platteville
53.JrChad Ernst
26:07.3Wisconsin-River Falls
54.SrNick Silverman
26:08.4Washington U in St. ...
55.FrJacob Goertz
26:08.8Wheaton (IL) College
56.FrJosh Kaul
26:09.0Wisconsin-La Crosse
57.SrTim Carlson
26:10.5 PRMilwaukee School of ...
58.JrAlex Bearden
26:11.1Washington U in St. ...
59.FrSean Kutz
26:11.2Wisconsin-Oshkosh
60.FrShane Lacy
26:12.3 PRWisconsin-Platteville
61.SoJames Mumford
26:15.7University of Chicago
62.FrTucker Hartley
26:16.2Washington U in St. ...
63.JrBenjamin Pearson
26:17.8Wisconsin-Eau Claire
64.JrDaniel Bailey
26:18.0Augustana (IL)
65.SrBrian McConnell
26:19.4Elmhurst
66.JrTim Dahms
26:19.8 PRWisconsin-Platteville
67.JrMatt Hoefs
26:20.2Wisconsin-Platteville
68.JrNate Carey
26:20.7Wisconsin-Stout
69.SoAndrew Garvey
26:22.1 SREdgewood
70.SrMatt Kennedy
26:22.6Wisconsin-Stout
71.SoPeter Johnston
26:24.1Wisconsin-Stout
72.SrDavid Yu
26:30.8 SRUniversity of Chicago
73.SrKevin Hall
26:31.9Wisconsin-Eau Claire
74.JrAlex Garbier
26:35.7University of Chicago
75.FrBilly TenBusch
26:37.6Augustana (IL)
76.SoJonathan Fink
26:38.5Wisconsin-Whitewater
77.JrMatt Kruger
26:38.9Washington U in St. ...
78.SoJosh Wieland
26:38.9Wisconsin-Eau Claire
79.SrAndrew Redmann
26:39.0Wheaton (IL) College
80.JrJohn Barrett
26:40.0 SRSt Norbert
81.FrMahmoud Bahrani
26:40.4University of Chicago
82.FrWilliam Forrester
26:41.3Washington U in St. ...
83.FrAndrew Braun
26:42.8 SRConcordia (WI)
84.JrAnthony AJ Sobrilsky
26:43.9Carroll (WI)
85.SrAnthony Johannes
26:46.0Beloit
86.JrBrendan Murphy
26:47.8Wheaton (IL) College
87.SrSean O'Connor
26:48.5Carthage
88.SrLee Stratman
26:49.2Wisconsin-Whitewater
89.JrJoshua Melby
26:51.7Wisconsin-Platteville
90.JrRodney Oyler
26:54.3Greenville
91.SrTony Hardin
26:54.6Rockford
92.SoMark Parker
26:54.7Wisconsin-Stout
93.JrScott Degner
26:55.8Wisconsin-River Falls
94.SoKwin Keuter
26:56.0Washington U in St. ...
95.FrPaul Kwak
26:56.6Illinois Wesleyan
96.SoGeoff Bird
26:56.6 SRMonmouth (IL)
97.FrJoseph Dixon
26:57.3Wisconsin-Whitewater
98.SrMicah Danielson
26:57.8Wheaton (IL) College
99.JrZachary Lutz
26:58.5 SRMilwaukee School of ...
100.JrAaron Roden
26:59.2 SRSt Norbert
101.JrJose JD Rojas
26:59.9Wisconsin-River Falls
102.SoGreg Alleman
27:02.1Wisconsin-Platteville
103.JrJon O'Brien
27:02.5St Norbert
104.JrMatt Lindgren
27:02.7Rockford
105.SoJustin Sebens
27:03.5Carthage
106.JrMackenzie Laska
27:04.0St Norbert
107.SoMichael Dussault
27:04.5 SRRipon
108.SoJordan Truttschel
27:05.4Wisconsin-Whitewater
109.SoBen Worcester
27:07.2 SRRipon
110.JrTyler Wishau
27:10.6Carthage
111.FrThomas Albes
27:12.2Maryville (MO)
112.JrAdam Chambers
27:12.6Illinois Wesleyan
113.FrB.J. Fuller
27:13.4Carthage
114.JrBrad Begyn
27:13.5Monmouth (IL)
115.SoAdrian Dahlin
27:13.6 PRPrincipia
116.JrSeth Lagerhausen
27:14.5Rockford
117.FrJeffrey Camp
27:14.7Elmhurst
118.SoClint Loker
27:15.7Wisconsin-Stout
119.JrDan Gardner
27:16.2University of Chicago
120.FrT.J. Luby
27:17.4Illinois Wesleyan
121.FrDerek Hall
27:17.9Carthage
122.FrDavid Getz
27:18.8 PRIllinois Wesleyan
123.SrBob Spelich
27:19.5Elmhurst
124.JrTylor Lewis
27:19.6Carthage
125.SoZach Kassman
27:20.9Fontbonne
126.FrVictor Reyes
27:22.1Rockford
127.SoNick Zeien
27:22.4Wisconsin-River Falls
128.JrMark Spitel
27:22.5Lawrence
129.FrConnor Boushon
27:22.8 SREdgewood
130.SoDavid Zane
27:25.6 SRLawrence
131.SoCole Prins
27:26.3Greenville
132.FrDerrick McKee
27:28.4Webster
133.SoEric Koenig
27:29.5Beloit
134.SoRichard Hoffman
27:30.8Wisconsin-River Falls
135.FrCoree Woltering
27:31.1Greenville
136.FrTodd Schulte
27:32.4Fontbonne
137.JrJacob Snake Schleu...
27:33.7 SRAurora
138.SrSeth Fankhauser
27:36.2Greenville
139.SrAndrew Hutchinson
27:37.3Lake Forest
140.SrLouie Ackelsberg
27:38.4 SRBeloit
141.SoChris Roe
27:39.2North Park University
142.FrAJ Thew
27:43.3 SRRipon
143.JrJay Stasiak
27:44.9Milwaukee School of ...
144.SoJeff Strickland
27:45.0Principia
145.FrMax Lustick
27:45.5Illinois Wesleyan
146.SoEverett Jackson
27:46.1Fontbonne
147.FrThomas Coben
27:46.2Lawrence
148.SrJake Cavanaugh
27:48.3Wisconsin-River Falls
149.SoCameron Rate
27:48.5 SRMilwaukee School of ...
150.FrCollin Christensen
27:49.9Wheaton (IL) College
151.SrBenjamin Bichler
27:51.0 PRMilwaukee School of ...
152.SrScott Eisenach
27:52.2 SRWisconsin-Superior
153.JrDanny DeCleene
27:52.5 SRElmhurst
154.SoLucas Felten
27:54.3 SRRipon
155.FrChris Boettcher
27:55.3 PRConcordia (WI)
156.FrJonathan Welty
27:56.8Monmouth (IL)
157.FrIan Lindquist
27:57.2Fontbonne
158.JrTyler Biederwolf
27:59.2Concordia (WI)
159.JrKyle O'Rourke
27:59.9Wisconsin-Whitewater
160.FrKelvin Johnson
28:03.3Wisconsin-Stout
161.SrEric DeSalvo
28:03.6 PRSt Norbert
162.FrNathan Selling
28:04.1Elmhurst
163.SoJoe Campbell
28:05.2Illinois Wesleyan
164.SoSeth Neumann
28:06.9Wisconsin-Superior
165.SoErnesto Ramirez
28:07.5Dominican
166.SoMatt Hoffman
28:07.7Carroll (WI)
167.SrJoe Lutzow
28:07.9Concordia-Chicago
168.FrLeo Pathy
28:09.8Greenville
169.FrSam Estrem
28:10.0Lawrence
170.SrTommy Ferguson
28:10.2 SRAurora
171.FrMike Horn
28:10.6Fontbonne
172.JrJeff Gage
28:11.2Beloit
173.JrWilliam Uffenbeck
28:11.6Concordia (WI)
174.FrJordan Williams
28:13.1Marian
175.FrTyler Mendenhall
28:15.4Rockford
176.JrBenji Wetli
28:16.3 SRSt Norbert
177.FrTyler Saunders
28:18.5Illinois Wesleyan
178.SoAshan Khan
28:18.7North Park University
179.JrJared Wynne
28:22.5Beloit
180.FrAbe Hoogstra
28:23.1Marian
181.JrDerek Kieninger
28:23.6Concordia-Chicago
182.SrJoe Chew
28:25.9Greenville
183.SoAlan Rosiquez
28:27.4Monmouth (IL)
184.SoJustin Sinichko
28:30.1 SRPrincipia
185.FrJordan Peterson
28:31.0 SRWisconsin-Superior
186.JrAndrew Dunham
28:31.4Elmhurst
187.FrJoe Kolavo
28:33.5Milwaukee School of ...
188.SoTaylor Gombos
28:34.0Wisconsin-Superior
189.FrBen Pape
28:34.5Concordia (WI)
190.JrJames Williams
28:36.3 SRNorth Park University
191.JrRyan Maniscalco
28:37.0Knox
192.SrMark Ryan
28:42.6Illinois College
193.JrBryce Henry
28:43.7 SRNorthland
194.SrNeal Miller
28:50.9 SRWisconsin Lutheran
195.FrMickey Stott
28:52.5Wisconsin-Stout
196.FrJoseph Pliner
28:55.3Carroll (WI)
197.FrBrad Bloemer
28:56.4Illinois College
198.JrMark Evans
28:57.9 PRPrincipia
199.SoTim Bentz
28:59.8Monmouth (IL)
200.FrShaun Nibbe
29:00.5Greenville
201.SoEvan Piermont
29:02.4Lake Forest
202.SrRyan Marino
29:03.3 SRMillikin University
203.FrJoseph Zambetti
29:03.6Carroll (WI)
204.JrMichael Gurney
29:04.8 SRMillikin University
205.FrNick Jefferson
29:05.0North Park University
206.SoBrett Miller
29:06.0Illinois College
207.JrChris Mouzakitis
29:08.6Knox
208.FrKevin Box
29:10.4Knox
209.SoRyan Hanus
29:12.5Carroll (WI)
210.FrDuncan Wilder
29:14.0 SRPrincipia
211.SrEd Hirsch
29:15.2Wisconsin-Superior
212.JrTom Plonowski
29:16.8Lake Forest
213.JrJohn Hardin
29:19.3Westminster (MO)
214.JrTyler Schroeder
29:21.1Wisconsin Lutheran
215.FrJosh Sherer
29:22.8 PRBenedictine (IL)
216.JrSidney Gutierrez
29:23.9Aurora
217.FrLucas Pfaffenroth
29:25.2Concordia (WI)
218.SoBlake Miller
29:31.3Wisconsin Lutheran
219.SoGilbert Reynolds
29:32.7Lake Forest
220.FrDan Tilly
29:35.0 PRWisconsin Lutheran
221.FrStephen Hill
29:35.4Maryville (MO)
222.JrMatthew Kim
29:36.5North Park University
223.FrDanny Graham
29:37.7Benedictine (IL)
224.SoCody Jolin
29:38.5 SRRipon
225.SrMatt Harrison
29:39.8Illinois College
226.FrMatt DeCosse
29:39.8 PRMillikin University
227.JrChristopher Goscinak
29:41.0 SRNorthland
228.JrDerrick Padovich
29:45.5Aurora
229.SoDustin Houk
29:50.1Carroll (WI)
230.JrRandy Ebert
29:51.2Rockford
231.FrKaleb Nyquist
29:55.2 PRNorth Park University
232.FrMatt Taylor
29:56.8Millikin University
233.SoMatt Eddy
29:58.5Lawrence
234.SoDylan Reed-maxfield
30:03.5 SRLawrence
235.JrSteve Essig
30:04.5 PRBenedictine (IL)
236.JrMax Metz
30:09.0 SRNorthland
237.JrMark Akins
30:10.0Aurora
238.JrMatt Johannsen
30:10.3 SRBeloit
239.JrZach Njoroge
30:10.4Principia
240.SoChris Frey
30:10.8 SREdgewood
241.FrKevin Meyer
30:11.9Carroll (WI)
242.JrZach Bauknecht
30:14.2Concordia-Chicago
243.SrMichael Dooley
30:15.4Knox
244.JrDan Oryall
30:18.3Edgewood
245.SoCharlie Clayton
30:23.0Principia
246.FrKelsey Small
30:23.1Lake Forest
247.SoAdam Brown
30:26.1Edgewood
248.FrFrancisco Langner
30:29.1 PREdgewood
249.FrPeter Sullivan
30:29.2Lake Forest
250.SoMatt Pitz
30:30.3Beloit
251.SoPhil Kronenberg
30:30.6Lawrence
252.JrMarty Schoofs
30:32.3 PRNorthland
253.SrMichael Buroker
30:37.4Ripon
254.SoJoseph Heidbreder
30:38.5Illinois College
255.FrNathan Campbell
30:41.4 SREdgewood
256.Soanotny Frater
30:47.9 PRNorthland
257.FrJon Oldenberg
30:56.5Concordia-Chicago
258.JrWill Schlager
30:56.9 PRNorthland
259.SoMichael Frederick
30:58.2Lake Forest
260.FrBill Boxdorfer
31:07.7Fontbonne
261.FrTate Plath
31:20.8Wisconsin Lutheran
262.SoKyle Garrett
31:21.3Illinois College
263.FrJared Jorgensen
31:21.4 PRRipon
264.FrJeff Orlowski
31:24.6Rockford
265.SoAndre Trejos
31:25.5Illinois College
266.FrChattman Olson
31:28.1 PRMillikin University
267.SoAvram Segaloff
31:39.3 SRKnox
268.FrChad Kucza
31:40.0 PRWisconsin-Superior
269.SoPhilip Ward
31:40.5 SRMaryville (MO)
270.FrDavid Brankin
31:47.9Knox
271.FrRobert Lopez
32:10.4 SRAurora
272.JrJordan Trump
32:19.7Millikin University
273.SoKevin Robertson
32:34.3 PRNorthland
274.JrPaul Gawlas
33:04.1 SRDominican
275.JrMichael O'Neill
33:38.7Millikin University
276.SoNile Vorbrich
34:37.0Maryville (MO)
277.FrJohn Augusti
34:55.9 SRFontbonne
278.JrJoseph Piatkiewicz
35:11.0 SRDominican
279.SrTim Wiemers
43:18.4Maryville (MO)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.JrAyla Mitchell
21:28.2Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.JrBecca Jordahl
21:32.0Wisconsin-River Falls
3.JrJenny Scherer
21:42.8St Norbert
4.SrLisa Baumert
21:48.7 PRWheaton (IL) College
5.SoTaryn Surtees
21:52.6Washington U in St. ...
6.SrMary Palmer
21:53.8Wisconsin-Eau Claire
7.SoMary Kate Beyer
21:58.4 SRMonmouth (IL)
8.SrJessica Scott
22:02.1Wisconsin-Platteville
9.FrChristy Cazzola
22:05.5Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10.JrKatelyn Williams
22:10.7Wisconsin-La Crosse
11.SoBethany Easker
22:12.0Wisconsin-Eau Claire
12.FrElizabet Phillips
22:21.9Washington U in St. ...
13.SrRachel Venezia
22:27.8 PRUniversity of Chicago
14.SoKelly Haen
22:29.8 SRWisconsin-Stevens Po...
15.SrMegan Johnson
22:30.7Wisconsin-La Crosse
16.SoElizabeth Lawton
22:34.3 SRUniversity of Chicago
17.JrMegan Vaccaro
22:38.1 PRDominican
18.FrMegan O'Grady
22:38.3 SRCarroll (WI)
19.JrEllen Adams
22:39.9 PRAugustana (IL)
20.JrMolly Schlamb
22:40.8Washington U in St. ...
21.JrKatlyn Bednarski
22:43.6 SRElmhurst
22.JrHannah Humbach
22:44.5Wisconsin-Eau Claire
23.FrAlyssa Sybilrud
22:48.0Wisconsin-Eau Claire
24.SrLauren Moss
22:49.1Wisconsin-La Crosse
25.SrBrooke Zeller
22:50.1 SRWheaton (IL) College
26.SoJennifer Parisi
22:50.7Wheaton (IL) College
27.FrClaire Roberts
22:51.3Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
28.JrKerry Devitt
22:52.2Illinois Wesleyan
29.SoMolly Peverada
22:53.0 SRUniversity of Chicago
30.FrAnn Tank
22:54.2 SRWisconsin-Platteville
31.SrMichelle Horn
22:58.1Wisconsin-La Crosse
32.JrHope Rathnam
22:59.0Washington U in St. ...
33.JrAmanda Laesch
23:00.1North Central
34.SrMegan Andracki
23:00.2North Central
35.SoKristina Bennwitz
23:02.6Wisconsin-La Crosse
36.JrHannah Page
23:02.6Wheaton (IL) College
37.JrAllison Kolinski
23:02.9Wisconsin-La Crosse
38.SrKatie Wondra
23:06.1Wisconsin-Oshkosh
39.SoSara Greeley
23:06.8Wheaton (IL) College
40.JrMorgan Jaquette
23:07.7Aurora
41.SrJessica Scheer
23:07.9Wisconsin-Oshkosh
42.JrKatie McCabe
23:08.4Wisconsin-Whitewater
43.Jrkatie Staab
23:08.9 SRMonmouth (IL)
44.SrAshley Johnson
23:09.0Carthage
45.FrSarah Ahn
23:10.9North Central
46.JrJenna Smith
23:11.2Wisconsin-Eau Claire
47.FrAlison Klooster
23:12.9 PRUniversity of Chicago
48.JrAngela Hartman
23:15.5Washington U in St. ...
49.SrLaura Pearson
23:16.0Carthage
50.SrEmily Willenbring
23:18.0Illinois Wesleyan
51.JrMichelle Sutton
23:18.6Greenville
52.JrZoe Browne
23:20.1Wisconsin-La Crosse
53.FrRachel Ohman
23:20.2University of Chicago
54.JrAllison Wolter
23:21.4Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
55.JrJessica Davey
23:21.7 SRRipon
56.FrKate Lueders
23:22.5 SRNorth Central
57.SoJenny Piskor
23:24.9Wisconsin-Oshkosh
58.FrErica Jackey
23:25.5Washington U in St. ...
59.JrSarah Beasley
23:28.2Wheaton (IL) College
60.JrCarly Eggert
23:28.7Wisconsin-River Falls
61.JrSandy Hause
23:29.6Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
62.FrAlexa Ahler
23:31.4Wisconsin-Stout
63.SrAshley Woest
23:36.0Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
64.SrAshley Vana
23:36.0Concordia (WI)
65.FrAlicia Zimmerman
23:36.8 SRNorth Central
66.SrAmy Burns
23:38.8Illinois Wesleyan
67.JrJackie Nett
23:39.8Wisconsin-Whitewater
68.SrMichelle Smith
23:40.3 SRElmhurst
69.SrKatee Rosburg
23:46.2 SRWisconsin-Superior
70.SoAli Tank
23:48.3Wisconsin-Platteville
71.FrMartha Bentz
23:49.3Wheaton (IL) College
72.FrKatie Schommer
23:52.0Wisconsin Lutheran
73.JrJennifer Taylor
23:52.4Wisconsin-Whitewater
74.JrKaren Jackson
23:53.7Carthage
75.SoAlex Haroldson
23:55.0 SRWisconsin-Whitewater
76.JrKatelyn Draths
23:56.0Illinois Wesleyan
77.SoShaun Krueger
23:56.5Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
78.SoMolly Woodford
23:57.1Wisconsin-Eau Claire
79.JrRebekah Clark
23:57.5Elmhurst
80.SoSamantha Gries
23:58.5 SRConcordia (WI)
81.JrLauren Mitchell
23:59.0North Central
82.SrEllie Lutz
23:59.6Wisconsin-Eau Claire
83.FrJane Simpson
23:59.6University of Chicago
84.JrMegan Gleason
24:00.1Illinois Wesleyan
85.JrLeah Korf
24:01.8 SRWisconsin-River Falls
86.JrJennifer Murray
24:04.4 PRBenedictine (IL)
87.SrJulia Moriarty
24:04.6University of Chicago
88.SoErica Claas
24:07.5Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
89.SoAngie Raasch
24:08.0Wisconsin-Stout
90.SoLiz Ave Maria
24:10.3Illinois Wesleyan
91.JrLacey Curtis
24:12.6 SRWisconsin-Platteville
92.JrTalen Gerber
24:15.5Greenville
93.JrJenna Halverson
24:15.7Wisconsin-Superior
94.SrChristine Peters
24:17.3Wisconsin-River Falls
96.SrMegan Johnson
24:18.2Carthage
97.SoEileen Hyland
24:18.5Wisconsin-Whitewater
98.SrHannah Miller
24:20.5Benedictine (IL)
99.FrLauren Sible
24:22.3Carthage
100.JrAshley Heilengoetter
24:22.3Illinois Wesleyan
101.SoJessica Laurin
24:23.6Carroll (WI)
102.SrErin Beggs
24:26.5 PRRipon
103.FrHaley Moeller
24:27.8Wisconsin-Oshkosh
104.SoKelli Blake
24:28.4Washington U in St. ...
105.SoAllison Gehl
24:28.6Wisconsin-Oshkosh
106.SrTrista Baye
24:29.2Wisconsin-Platteville
107.JrShauna Potrawski
24:30.0 SRElmhurst
108.JrJillian Rigert
24:31.2Augustana (IL)
109.JrKrystal Damiano
24:31.2Augustana (IL)
110.SoRyann Freeman
24:33.7Lake Forest
111.FrSarah Scanlin
24:34.4North Central
112.JrAndrea Newman
24:36.0Wisconsin-Whitewater
113.FrKelsey Timm
24:37.0St Norbert
114.SrLaura Papageorgiou
24:37.3 PRNorth Park University
115.SoMegan Johnson
24:38.5Elmhurst
116.SoRachel Hanson
24:39.1Fontbonne
117.FrHeidi Straka
24:40.0Wisconsin-Whitewater
118.SrGeovanna Kinney
24:41.0 PRGreenville
119.SoEmily Stenzel
24:42.0Wisconsin-Stout
120.JrMichelle Weber
24:44.0Carroll (WI)
121.SoSarah Olson
24:44.8Alverno
122.JrTaryn Tang
24:45.4Monmouth (IL)
123.SoWhitney Didier
24:46.2Monmouth (IL)
124.JrJulia Hiett
24:46.5Carthage
125.JrKim Keil
24:47.7St Norbert
126.SoAmy Follmann
24:49.4 SRWisconsin-River Falls
127.SrKristen Renninger
24:50.2 SRAurora
128.FrLeah Hauck
24:54.9Wisconsin-Stout
129.JrAmy Aghababian
24:55.5Monmouth (IL)
130.JrJulie Stutzbach
24:56.0Beloit
131.SoKarla Kultgen
24:56.3Wisconsin-Stout
132.SoHannah Hottle
24:57.6Augustana (IL)
133.JrLauren Rein
24:58.2Carroll (WI)
134.JrSamantha Pancamo
25:01.3 SRAugustana (IL)
135.FrMonica Rodriguez
25:04.2Aurora
136.FrDanielle Smith
25:05.7Benedictine (IL)
137.JrJennifer Sutton
25:05.8Greenville
138.SoStephanie Libby
25:08.3Wisconsin-Stout
139.SoMeaghan Reaney
25:09.4Augustana (IL)
140.SrLaura Grabowski
25:11.2Elmhurst
141.SoAbigail Fisher
25:11.8Lawrence
142.FrGabbie Shiels
25:12.4Wisconsin Lutheran
143.SrMichelle Quade
25:12.7 SRBeloit
144.JrMegan Cinto
25:13.3Aurora
145.FrAmanda Heller
25:13.6Milwaukee School of ...
146.JrLisa Guzman
25:13.9Aurora
147.FrEllie Maione
25:14.2Wisconsin-River Falls
148.SoAshley Thomasma
25:16.5 SRMillikin University
149.FrNikki Weichbrod
25:16.9 SRRipon
150.SrMichelle Lewis
25:18.7Wisconsin-Stout
151.SoAmy Killian
25:20.3Carroll (WI)
152.FrRosalie Graber
25:20.7Lawrence
153.SrLeah Knowles
25:22.5Beloit
154.SrAmanda Hobus
25:22.8Concordia (WI)
155.SrKaren Brophy
25:23.2 PRKnox
156.SoEmily Flood
25:24.6Wisconsin-Platteville
157.JrAudra Carlson
25:24.9Rockford
158.SrMerrilee Hale
25:25.3Principia
159.SrEllen Kearney
25:25.5 PRBeloit
160.JrChristy Heintz
25:25.6Edgewood
161.SoLaura Konop
25:26.8 SRWisconsin Lutheran
162.SoJenny Garcia
25:27.5Carroll (WI)
163.FrBrittany Paller
25:28.9 SRAurora
164.FrJessica Banda
25:30.9 SRMaryville (MO)
165.SrKristi Ellsworth
25:31.2Greenville
166.SoNatasha Hinzmann
25:33.6Wisconsin-Superior
167.SoAnne Sullivan
25:41.3Lawrence
168.SrTiffany Gardner
25:45.4Wisconsin-River Falls
169.JrSara Dwight
25:45.7North Park University
170.SoAnne Bayerle
25:47.1 SRBeloit
171.SoTanya Novotnak
25:48.7Knox
172.SrMishona Grimes
25:54.6Greenville
173.JrSamantha Laskowski
25:57.3Augustana (IL)
174.SoLaura Reuling
25:58.1 SRRipon
175.FrIsabella Benassi
26:01.5 PRSt Norbert
176.FrLauren Hall
26:02.2 SRBeloit
177.FrCarlyJo Brawn-Lautz
26:03.2Wisconsin Lutheran
178.FrMeghan Rakers
26:04.0Millikin University
179.SrRuth Brown
26:04.3Wisconsin Lutheran
180.SoFrancesca Pascale
26:06.1 PRNorthland
181.FrWambui Muiga
26:07.1 PRPrincipia
182.FrSarah Voelker
26:07.2 PRMarian
183.JrAlissa Kirsteatter
26:07.2 SRGreenville
184.SoJennifer Compton
26:08.4Lawrence
185.FrEllen Eickhoff
26:11.6Marian
186.SoAmanda Andersen
26:13.4Elmhurst
187.FrAshley Szabo
26:14.5Monmouth (IL)
188.SoDolly Sommer
26:19.2Principia
189.FrBrenna DeGan
26:20.4 PRKnox
190.FrKaitlin Titsworth
26:20.8Fontbonne
191.JrRachel Riske
26:21.9 SRConcordia-Chicago
192.SrSarah Marrinan
26:24.8 PRLake Forest
193.FrCorrin Koslowski
26:27.0Edgewood
194.SrJessica Donohue
26:28.9Edgewood
195.SoTricia Morris
26:30.1Fontbonne
196.FrAlaina Nesbitt
26:31.4 PRRipon
197.SoChloe Bohm
26:35.6Knox
198.FrBrittany Hartlaub
26:41.0Beloit
199.FrKirstie Kraus
26:47.6Edgewood
200.FrBonnie Johnson
26:49.5 PRNorthland
201.JrStacey Bird
26:51.8 PRPrincipia
202.SrErin Chesnek
26:54.5 PRWebster
203.FrEmily Schlager
26:55.0 PRNorthland
204.SoEmily Schmeling
26:55.5Milwaukee School of ...
205.FrMelissa Menne
26:56.8 SRSt Norbert
206.SrLaura Anthony
26:57.2 PRMilwaukee School of ...
207.JrCandace Barry
26:58.2Webster
208.SoKatie Horner
26:59.9Concordia (WI)
209.FrJade Senger
27:01.7Concordia (WI)
210.SoMarcey Cox
27:02.2 SRFontbonne
211.FrErin Gergen
27:02.4Carroll (WI)
212.SoBrecklind Golovich...
27:04.2Lake Forest
213.JrTammy Schunck
27:19.4 PRWisconsin Lutheran
214.SoErin Haefs
27:20.3Milwaukee School of ...
215.JrStella Suhayda
27:23.5 PRLake Forest
216.SoSarah Robinson
27:24.9Lawrence
217.FrStephanie Bateman
27:25.0 PRAurora
218.SoStacy Aloisio
27:28.0Benedictine (IL)
219.FrKayla Ahlstrand
27:28.3Lake Forest
220.SoNicole Mueller
27:28.9Edgewood
221.FrMeredith Franklin
27:29.1 PRNorth Park University
222.FrKathleen Kacic
27:31.3Dominican
223.JrAndrea Rohrbacher
27:31.3Dominican
224.JrSarah Bruemmer
27:31.6Lawrence
225.FrNicole Paavola
27:31.8Concordia (WI)
226.SoMikal Bencomo
27:32.7Maryville (MO)
227.JrKatie Boudro
27:32.8Concordia (WI)
228.SoSkylar Sparks
27:33.2Millikin University
229.SoBrooke Zank
27:36.0Ripon
230.FrKatie Wendt
27:37.7Edgewood
231.SrAlexandra Cartwrig...
27:40.9Illinois College
232.SoCristi Scheye
27:41.7Principia
233.SrHannah Stravers
27:46.9Rockford
234.SrLiz Seely
27:48.2Fontbonne
235.SoAmanda Dunlap
27:48.2Principia
236.FrErin Blow
27:50.9 PRNorthland
237.JrJessica Niederer
27:53.7 SRIllinois College
238.FrAmy Grieashamer
27:54.7Concordia-Chicago
239.SoNatalie Gille
27:55.6 PRWisconsin-Superior
240.FrRachel Young
27:57.2Lawrence
241.SrMariel Warzala
27:59.5 PRAlverno
242.JrMallory Nall
28:03.5Illinois College
243.FrKirsten Marklin
28:04.4 SRMaryville (MO)
244.SoCassey Hoffmann
28:04.8Wisconsin-Superior
245.JrMartina Kolb
28:06.0Lake Forest
246.JrErika Espinosa
28:17.3Dominican
247.FrCaitlin Kelly
28:17.5Concordia-Chicago
248.SrChrysti Walters
28:18.0Webster
249.SoRoseann Dubert
28:22.5Concordia-Chicago
250.JrVanessa Schrader
28:26.4 PRIllinois College
251.FrTiffany Trombley
28:27.6 PRMillikin University
252.SrChelsea Zotta
28:30.0Webster
253.FrHope Kovala
28:31.5 PRSt Norbert
254.SoFrancee VanGennip
28:37.9Webster
255.FrErica Virgin
28:38.5Maryville (MO)
256.SoBri Stein
28:38.9Wisconsin Lutheran
257.FrJennifer Pentek
28:38.9 PRMarian
258.SoClaire Knowlton
28:41.5Knox
259.FrKatrina Schauland
28:44.4 PRRipon
260.FrLaura Mills
28:46.2 SRKnox
261.SoTara Orech
28:48.1Knox
262.JrDana Kaminski
28:49.1 SRMillikin University
263.FrMegan Kunesh
28:54.9Benedictine (IL)
264.JrMayra Yanez
29:05.0Rockford
265.JrElise Brown
29:06.1Benedictine (IL)
266.FrErin Hegarty
29:14.2North Park University
267.JrKate Korzeniewski
29:15.7Benedictine (IL)
268.FrEmily Sander
29:19.1 SRPrincipia
269.SoLindsay Halawith
29:21.8 SRConcordia-Chicago
270.JrRoni Dixon
29:29.2Millikin University
271.FrCatherine Demczuk
29:35.2North Park University
272.FrLubna Saleh
29:38.3Dominican
273.SoCassie Bodette
29:44.2 SRNorthland
274.JrLorraine Wolfe
29:44.4 PRNorthland
275.JrMonica Engelbreacht
29:54.6 SRFontbonne
276.SoAmanda Armstrong
29:55.9 SRIllinois College
277.JrAnastasia Hampel
30:35.6Alverno
278.JrJenn Kettler
30:43.4Concordia-Chicago
279.SrAshley Murphey
30:59.8 PRIllinois College
280.FrLinnea Elliott
31:10.3 SRMilwaukee School of ...
281.FrKatie Bochnia
31:21.3Webster
282.JrMegan Wilson
31:42.6 PRIllinois College
283.FrTanzania Sewell
31:54.8 SRMilwaukee School of ...
284.SrVictoria Billerbeck
32:28.5Alverno
285.FrChristina Pappadis
33:14.1North Park University
286.FrAnna Trickey
33:46.5 PRNorthland
287.FrSerena Beffa
35:55.9 PRMaryville (MO)
288.FrHeather Bort
36:41.7Alverno
289.FrLaura Ewersmann
37:59.7Maryville (MO)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Bruce Carrick - Tertiary


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options