Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Richmond HS

5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
2.2 Mile Junior Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races

Richmond HS

5,000 Meters Varsity4:00 PM
2.2 Mile Junior Varsity5:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

You can't post here, but you can post notes for your team on the My Team tab.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Richmond
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.12Will Wilson
18:35West Platte
2.11Brandon Enke
18:43Lutheran (Kansas City)
3.11Zach Gifford
18:51Platte County
4.12Kyle Baldwin
18:52Platte County
5.12Dirk Hudson
18:59West Platte
6.10Brett Poos
19:01Platte County
7.10Cody Poos
19:09Platte County
8.12Daniel Riekena
19:19Chillicothe
9.11Luke Stir
19:22West Platte
10.12Caleb Schmidt
19:22Christ Preparatory A...
11.11Stephon Tutton
19:30Kingsville
12.12Spencer Hiestand
19:42Platte County
13.10Joshua Gillett
19:46Christ Preparatory A...
14.9Sam Schmidt
19:52Christ Preparatory A...
15.10Kyle Whitt
19:56Penney
16.11Nick Jenkins
20:01Marshall
17.10Wes Morrison
20:02Lawson
18.11Josh Buchholz
20:06Lutheran (Kansas City)
19.12Jared Burns
20:15Platte County
20.9Spencer Hudson
20:16West Platte
21.11Thomas Cassity
20:22Chillicothe
22.12Henry Yeagle
20:28Marshall
23.9Colt Whitt
20:29Penney
24.12Cole Peck
20:37Lawson
25.12Keeper Kays
20:37Marshall
26.11Johnathon Peoples
20:39Lawson
27.11Jacob Kessler
20:40Lawson
28.10Brad Wheeler
20:40Mid-Buchanan
29.12Matt Galloway
20:47Lawson
30.11Nick Regan
20:50Platte County
31.11Tyler Erickson
20:51Maysville
32.11Alex Brown
20:52Penney
33.11Jeremy Jalilvand
20:55Marshall
34.10Steven Holbrook
21:03Kingsville
35.12Jordan Goodman
21:06Dekalb
36.11John Stahl
21:09Dekalb
37.9Gage Lemmon
21:14Rock Port
38.9Timmy Leroy
21:39Dekalb
39.10David Madden
21:39Christ Preparatory A...
40.10Michael Price
21:39Christ Preparatory A...
41.12Zach Sanders
21:39Richmond
42.10Eli Kipp
21:43Penney
43.12DeLong James
21:53 PRKingsville
44.10Caleb Coleman
21:56Chillicothe
45.10Nathan Hutchison
21:59Christ Preparatory A...
46.9Brice King
22:00Wentworth Military
47.10Tucker Hartman
22:12Lawson
48.12Philip Hampton
22:18Boonville
49.10Justin Bethel
22:23Penney
50.9Andrew Jensen
22:30 SRChillicothe
51.12Aaron Howerton
22:30Kingsville
52.11Justin Welch
22:30Kingsville
53.9Zak Blanchard
22:32Penney
54.11Daniel Flinn
22:34Penney
55.9Jon Quattlebaum
22:48West Platte
56.9Doug Bybee
22:52 SRPleasant Hill
57.9Bryan Evans
22:59Rock Port
58.12Matt Dandorf
23:00Wentworth Military
59.12Lee Jordan
23:14Mid-Buchanan
60.10Justin Cromer
23:17Mid-Buchanan
61.9Sam Criss
23:24Christ Preparatory A...
62.12Nathan Cross
23:28Lawson
63.12Zach Gardner
23:29 SRWentworth Military
64.11Drew Jones
23:33Chillicothe
65.9Dekhar Trosper
23:34Holden
66.9Trevor Vaughn
23:48Mid-Buchanan
67.9Tyler Mitchell
23:49Tarkio
68.11Hayden Wood
23:51Rock Port
69.9James Kelley
23:52Holden
70.9Austin Alitz
23:53 SRRock Port
71.11Bjorn Bakke
24:08St. Paul Lutheran (C...
72.9Taylor Livingston
24:10 SRPleasant Hill
73.11Travis Lord
24:11Kingsville
74.11Danny Tanksley
24:12Holden
75.10Michael Hodson
24:13Kingsville
76.10Jackson Nowotny
24:55West Platte
77.12Scott Maltsburger
25:13Maysville
78.10Tommy Clark
25:14Holden
79.11Spencer Shearer
25:34Holden
80.12Rex Teachenor
26:43Wentworth Military
81.12Curtis Elam
27:44Rock Port
82.10Blake Mead
27:45Tarkio
83.10Dalton Wooten
27:46Tarkio
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Mile Junior Varsity

 
1.11Jesse Yoakum
13:47 PRRaymore-Peculiar
2.10Ethan Wilson
14:18 PRRaymore-Peculiar
3.10Joey Croft
14:22 PRRaymore-Peculiar
4.10Andrew Krause
14:34 PRRaymore-Peculiar
5.10Austin Jones
14:41 PRRaymore-Peculiar
6.11Conner Zimmerman
14:50 PRRaymore-Peculiar
7.9Trent Eckerle
14:52 PRRaymore-Peculiar
8.11Allen Fletcher
15:02 PRNorthwesternmedal
9.9Isaac Black
15:06 PRSt. Joseph Christian
10.9Luke Sanders
15:07 PRNorthwesternmedal
11.10Jake McKiddy
15:09 PRChillicothe
12.10Mitchel Smith
15:11 PRChillicothe
13.10Micheal McNelly
15:18 PRMarshall
14.11Ethan Olson
15:20 PRSt. Joseph Christian
15.12Teddy Evans
15:22 PROdessa
16.11Scott Blakely
15:22 PRPlatte County
17.11Travis Henry
15:26 PRChillicothe
18.12Tyler Gay
15:32 PRRaymore-Peculiar
19.9Austin Davis
15:37 PRRaymore-Peculiar
20.10Max Gallegos
15:40 PRPlatte County
21.9Whitney Johnson
15:44 PROdessa
22.10Daniel Bridges
15:48 PRRichmond
24.9Armistead O'Neal
15:58 PRMarshall
25.10Cody Horton
15:58 PRRichmond
26.11Adam Tucker
16:00 PRMarshall
28.10Palmer Vandegrift
16:15 PRRaymore-Peculiar
29.12David Utter
16:16 PRMaysville
30.9Andy Wilson
16:17 PRLawson
31.10Matt Riggs-Carr
16:18 PRPlatte County
32.11Nick Summers
16:20 PRNorthwestern
33.10Ben Moses
16:20 PRRichmond
34.12Mikeal Thompson
16:24 PRNorthwestern
36.9Robbie Kaufman
16:31 PRSt. Joseph Christian
37.9Elic Gray
16:31 PRPlatte County
38.11Tyler Kuehn
16:31 PRPlatte County
39.11Jerry Morgan
16:36 PRRaymore-Peculiar
40.10Trevor Benthusen
16:37 PRRaymore-Peculiar
41.10Casey Ratliff
16:43 PRChillicothe
42.9Brody Hughes
16:47 PROdessa
43.9Austin Coop
16:47 PRRaymore-Peculiar
46.11Addison Shaw
16:51 PRChrist Preparatory A...
47.11T. J. Ramsey
16:52 PRRichmond
48.9Garett Black
17:00 PRLawson
49.9Isaac Berry
17:02 PROdessa
50.11Tyler Minnick
17:11 PRRichmond
51.9Alec Rider
17:31 PROdessa
53.11Aaron Wynne
17:34 PRPenney
54.9Bert Hale
18:06 PRLawson
55.10Cody Simms
18:24 PRMaysville
56.9Deeno Aguit
18:25 PRMarshall
57.9Dylan Allenbrand
18:27 PRChrist Preparatory A...
58.9Zack Emry
18:32 PRLawson
59.10Stephen Fleming
18:41 PRChrist Preparatory A...
60.10Nathan Sickle
18:42 PRRichmond
61.9Soran Mair
19:03 PRPlatte County
62.10Josh Cromer
19:28 PRMaysville
63.11Derrick Foster
19:36 PRNorthwestern
64.10Nathan Johnson
19:53 PRNorthwestern
66.12Zack Smith
20:35 PRMarshall
67.9Aaron Kerksiek
23:04 PRMarshall
68.11Devon Campbell
24:00 PRSt. Joseph Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Katie Wells
21:04Marshall
2.11Asabe O'Neill
21:10Notre Dame de Sion
3.9Brooklynn Meinke
22:02Christ Preparatory A...
4.11Mary Kate Taylor
22:08Chillicothe
5.12Cecily Waddell
22:20West Platte
6.12Blakelee Kimmis
22:21Notre Dame de Sion
7.9Haley Johnson
22:23Platte County
8.9Carollina Dugan
22:24Notre Dame de Sion
9.9Sarah Regan
22:37Platte County
10.11Avery Loyd
22:38Notre Dame de Sion
11.12Kelsey Salzman
22:39Notre Dame de Sion
12.12Mallory Knott
22:51Notre Dame de Sion
13.11Joan Kessler
22:56Lawson
14.10Hannah Olson
22:57St. Joseph Christian
15.9Kaly Edwards
23:04Platte County
16.10Kathleen Clevenger
23:07Penney
17.11Karen Rose
23:11Lawson
18.11Darby Evans
23:16Notre Dame de Sion
19.12Madeline Sanders
23:17Notre Dame de Sion
20.10Arozo Shahabzada
23:25Marshall
21.10Lauren Tyson
23:30Notre Dame de Sion
22.9Lacy Kirkland-Larsen
23:31Rock Port
23.10Megan McCoy
23:32Platte County
24.12Samantha Capelli
23:42Notre Dame de Sion
25.11Michelle Sharp
23:43Tarkio
26.10Makayla Moon
23:43Penney
27.12Heather Mahon
23:43 PRChrist Preparatory A...
28.11Dawn Weir
23:44Lawson
29.12Whitney Stubbs
23:51Platte County
30.11Nicole Rice
23:56Christ Preparatory A...
31.11Lindsay Vollmer
23:56Penney
32.9Audrey Saracini
23:59Notre Dame de Sion
33.10Lauren McGrath
24:00Marshall
34.11Larissa Kirkland
24:03Rock Port
35.9Hannah McCausland
24:04St. Teresa's Academy
36.9Erin Esry
24:06Penney
37.11Stormy Morrison
24:07Marshall
38.10Brittany Helfrey
24:08Maysville
39.11Jess Bullington
24:09St. Teresa's Academy
40.11Morgan Vannoy
24:19Notre Dame de Sion
41.11Katie Kruse
24:20St. Paul Lutheran (C...
42.10Maddie Dang
24:20 SRSt. Teresa's Academy
43.9Brittany Koppers
24:30Notre Dame de Sion
44.10Katie McCombs
24:37 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
45.11Bridget Hogg
24:40Notre Dame de Sion
46.12Avery Adams
24:46 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
47.10Brandy Helfrey
24:46Maysville
48.11Kylee Schomburg
24:52Platte County
49.10Kaylee Herring
24:53 SRKingsville
50.12Amanda Mavel
25:10Lawson
51.12Tessa Gillis
25:10Dekalb
52.9Kati Baker
25:21Lawson
53.10Brittany Weir
25:25Lawson
54.11Brooke Flook
25:29Penney
55.11Ashtin Kurz
25:31Mid-Buchanan
56.11Allison Moore
25:33Maysville
57.11Saige Dilley
25:34Penney
58.9Sam Wells
25:42Marshall
59.11Cate Castleman
25:43 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
60.10Courtney Welch
25:44 SRKingsville
61.9Alexandria Farris
26:04Marshall
62.10Aryn Whitmore
26:06Mid-Buchanan
63.10Tasha Gibson
26:20Rock Port
64.11Allison Layton
26:35West Platte
65.12Sarah Adams
26:36 PRChrist Preparatory A...
66.10Jessica Moneymaker
26:37 SRChrist Preparatory A...
67.11Kate Jenkins
27:29Platte County
68.11Marianne Aalvik
27:40St. Paul Lutheran (C...
69.12Erika Martin
27:54Marshall
70.12Jodie Evans
29:03Rock Port
71.10Alyssa Barney
29:29Christ Preparatory A...
72.11Kate Smith
30:35Lutheran (Kansas City)
73.10Katie Robbins
30:36 PRKingsville
74.10Maggie O'Connell
30:37Tarkio
75.11Jill Wikle
31:59Lutheran (Kansas City)
76.12Anna O'Connell
32:00Tarkio
77.11Beth Christgen
35:50Dekalb
78.11Jaycee Nurski
35:51Dekalb
Provided by Athletic.net

2.2 Mile Junior Varsity

 
1.10Montana Long
16:51 PRPlatte County
2.12Lisette Jespersen
16:58 PRRaymore-Peculiar
3.12Brittney Rockman
17:01 PRRaymore-Peculiar
4.12Lauren Becker
17:12 PRRaymore-Peculiar
5.10Paige McHugh
17:15 PRNorthwesternmedal
6.10Stephanie Hampel
17:16 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
8.12Isabel Albers
17:41 PRRaymore-Peculiar
9.11Bre Rolofson
17:43 PRPlatte County
10.10Hannah Reinhardt
17:50 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
11.9Alice Green
17:54 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
12.10Daisy Weems
17:58 PRNotre Dame de Sion
13.10Sarah Murphy
18:08 PRNotre Dame de Sion
14.10Kate Rohr
18:09 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
15.10Trish Smith
18:13 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
16.10Sarah Pennington
18:17 PRNotre Dame de Sion
19.10Alex Foster
18:28 PRNorthwesternmedal
20.9Lexie Yung
18:29 PRNorthwesternmedal
21.11Lauren Roberts
18:29 PRNotre Dame de Sion
22.12Meredith Woolley
18:31 PRNotre Dame de Sion
23.11Katie McLiney
18:32 PRNotre Dame de Sion
24.11Sarah Stingley
18:34 PRNotre Dame de Sion
25.10Mari Kerwin
18:38 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
26.11Avanthi Chatrathi
18:38 PRNotre Dame de Sion
27.9Caroline Thompson
18:42 PRNotre Dame de Sion
29.11Emily King
19:07 PRRaymore-Peculiar
30.11Teresa Butel
19:13 PRNotre Dame de Sion
32.9Caitlin Fletcher
19:21 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
33.11Courtney Staehle
19:24 PRLawson
34.11Chanelle Koehn
19:26 PRMarshall
35.10Mary Kate Jenks
19:26 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
36.12Lauren Heermann
19:27 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
37.10Sephrina Knorr
19:31 PRMaysville
40.11Virginia Savage
19:42 PRPlatte County
41.10Becca Flournoy
19:45 PRNotre Dame de Sion
42.10Rachel Dotson
19:47 PRPenney
43.10Hannah Wolf
19:49 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
44.12Becky Seese
19:54 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
45.9Veronica Cook
20:00 PRMid-Buchanan
46.10Kelly Pullin
20:02 PRWest Platte
47.11Aleene Jones
20:02 PRMid-Buchanan
48.9Samantha Adams
20:03 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
49.11Lindsey Crabtree
20:06 PRPlatte County
50.12Rebecca Miller
20:08 PRMid-Buchanan
51.9Jane Evans
20:08 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
52.9Kelly Stokes
20:09 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
53.12Lauren Thompson
20:16 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
54.12Claire O'Neill
20:21 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
55.12Rosie Hodes
20:22 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
56.12Natalie Bush
20:23 PRLawson
58.12Mimi Koppen
20:29 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
59.12Allison Pericich
20:29 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
60.10Mary O'Leary
20:35 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
61.12Emily Adams
20:37 PRMarshall
62.10Zoe Sabido
20:40 PRNotre Dame de Sion
63.10Megan Speichinger
20:59 PRNorthwestern
64.11Katie Arends
21:00 PRMarshall
65.9Taylor Esher
21:21 PRNotre Dame de Sion
66.9Taylor Hale
21:21 PRMaysville
67.10Olivia Yung
21:24 PRNorthwestern
68.10Tabitha Clark
21:27 PROdessa
69.12Caitlyn McFee
21:35 PRMaysville
71.12Paige Fors
22:11 PRNotre Dame de Sion
72.11Avery Nickerson
22:14 PRNotre Dame de Sion
73.9Regan Stiles
22:16 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
74.10Claire Verbeck
22:24 PRWest Platte
75.11Marissa Naggi
22:28 PRSt. Teresa's Academy
76.9Mallory Yung
23:09 PRNorthwestern
77.10Jordan Rumpf
24:10 PRMid-Buchanan
78.12Aza Francis
25:00 PRSt. Joseph Christian
80.12Amber Zimmerman
27:26 PRMaysville
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Richmond


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options